Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/7/2017 11:18 AM
           2017 MA MERC Closed Invitational - 11/4/2017 to 11/5/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocket Swimming-MA  'A'                           1:55.00    1:53.77  
     1) Madison Osanitsch 15            2) Rachel Kimmel 17               
     3) A.B. McCullough 17              4) Makenna Morris 15              
       30.27  1:00.76  1:28.10  1:53.77                                    
  2 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'                  1:56.02    1:54.54  
     1) Chloe Colvard 12                2) Sophia Routzahn 13             
     3) Kylie Kelly 16                  4) Jensen Ritter 15               
       30.42  1:00.97  1:28.73  1:54.54                                    
  3 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 1:57.85    1:57.29  
     1) Lyndsay Grillo 16               2) Madison McDaniels 14           
     3) Rileigh Krell 17                4) Emma Schultz 15                
       31.14  1:02.43  1:31.14  1:57.29                                    
  4 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               2:00.14    1:57.86  
     1) Amanda Wenhold 15               2) Marin Oehler 15                
     3) Morgan Oehler 17                4) Claire Yu 13                   
       29.58  1:02.95  1:31.05  1:57.86                                    
  5 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'B'                 2:01.57    1:59.60  
     1) Janna MacLaren 17               2) Sydney Laughlin 17             
     3) Lauren Helminiak 12             4) Kate Helminiak 14              
       31.44  1:05.04  1:33.70  1:59.60                                    
  6 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'B'               2:06.27    2:01.51  
     1) Charlotte Ravel 15              2) Lucy Buda 15                   
     3) Hope Harrington 16              4) Ava Hehir-Keys 13              
       31.34  1:05.73  1:33.91  2:01.51                                    
  7 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                           NT    2:06.10  
     1) Kimberly Warnagiris 14          2) Lauren Masters 12              
     3) Tayler Pillo 14                 4) Paige Simko 13                 
       30.42  1:05.75  1:44.53  2:06.10                                    
  8 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                           NT    2:08.68  
     1) Molly Young 14                  2) Lindley Armel 14               
     3) Stephanie Miller 17             4) Kayla Sprincis 13              
       33.97  1:10.41  1:39.86  2:08.68                                    
  9 The Y in Westminster-MD  'A'                      2:17.62    2:16.22  
     1) Abigail Pue 16                  2) Ashley Moore 16                
     3) Haley Benedictis 17             4) Naya Moore 16                  
       34.88  1:13.25  1:44.61  2:16.22                                    
 10 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'C'                           NT    2:16.92  
     1) Lauren Smith 13                 2) Grace Rand 13                  
     3) Leah Snapp 13                   4) Jade Rickman 15                
       35.60  1:15.04  1:47.36  2:16.92                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'A'                 1:47.49    1:47.74  
     1) David Schechter 17              2) Alexander Sorensen 16          
     3) Ben Mears 16                    4) Mason Cooper 17                
       28.14    59.01  1:25.41  1:47.74                                    
  2 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               2:01.35    1:47.90  
     1) Cameron Edwards 17              2) Johnny Martin 16               
     3) Henry Buda 17                   4) Kent Edwards 15                
       28.86    58.56  1:23.72  1:47.90                                    
  3 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'B'               2:12.43    1:55.07  
     1) Thomas Scheller 15              2) Sean Ravel 16                  
     3) Matt Hall 14                    4) Viet Nguyen 16                 
       31.52  1:03.48  1:29.98  1:55.07                                    
  4 Merritt Athletic Swimming-MD  'B'                      NT    1:59.93  
     1) Alex Ritter 17                  2) Andrew Norris 14               
     3) Luke Smist 17                   4) Andrew Kinsey 16               
       31.67  1:05.66  1:33.94  1:59.93                                    
  5 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                           NT    2:03.59  
     1) Ben Rayburn 14                  2) Paul Warnagiris 12             
     3) Andrew Thompson 12              4) Jackson Sitton 15              
       37.35  1:09.20  1:39.07  2:03.59                                    
  6 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                           NT    2:23.51  
     1) Chris Stearns 14                2) Zack Carter 11                 
     3) Joshua Bauer 15                 4) Henry Fowler 14                
       34.30  1:15.95  1:51.73  2:23.51                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Oehler             17 MSSC-PV              1:54.76    1:58.27  
       27.33  1:28.13  1:58.76  1:58.27                                    
  2 Kimberly Warnagiris       14 WST-VA               1:57.29    1:59.14  
       27.29    57.78  1:28.82  1:59.14                                    
  3 Makenna Morris            15 ROCS-MA                   NT    2:03.27  
       28.43    59.74  1:31.95  2:03.27                                    
  4 Lucy Buda                 15 MSSC-PV              2:03.83    2:03.28  
       29.79  1:01.31  1:32.50  2:03.28                                    
  5 A.B. McCullough           17 ROCS-MA              2:02.29    2:04.14  
       29.41  1:01.03  1:33.27  2:04.14                                    
  6 Emma Schultz              15 MAS-MD               1:59.83    2:04.43  
       28.74    59.93  1:32.17  2:04.43                                    
  7 Abigail Voce              17 Mercersburg-MA       1:59.82    2:05.15  
       27.60    58.28  1:31.33  2:05.15                                    
  8 Maddie Melchionni         16 MAS-MD               2:03.06    2:05.72  
       28.96  1:00.51  1:32.97  2:05.72                                    
  9 Madison Osanitsch         15 ROCS-MA              1:59.76    2:05.93  
       28.37  1:00.39  1:33.32  2:05.93                                    
 10 Chloe Colvard             12 FAST-MD              2:06.08    2:06.41  
       28.70  1:00.45  1:33.73  2:06.41                                    
 11 Mya Rivenburg             16 FAST-MD              2:07.98    2:10.10  
       29.79  1:02.88  1:36.82  2:10.10                                    
 12 Erin Rittershofer         17 MAS-MD               2:12.77    2:10.14  
       29.73  1:02.32  1:36.60  2:10.14                                    
 13 Madison McDaniels         14 MAS-MD               2:12.65    2:10.24  
       30.42  1:03.88  1:37.60  2:10.24                                    
 14 Ava Hehir-Keys            13 MSSC-PV              2:08.99    2:11.06  
       31.07  1:05.10  1:38.58  2:11.06                                    
 15 Kayla Sprincis            13 WST-VA               2:07.70    2:11.67  
       29.95  1:03.25  1:37.75  2:11.67                                    
 16 Claire Yu                 13 MSSC-PV              2:08.24    2:11.68  
       30.05  1:03.45  1:37.84  2:11.68                                    
 17 Kiersten Donnelly         14 Mercersburg-MA       2:10.20    2:11.95  
       31.49  1:05.64  1:39.44  2:11.95                                    
 18 Anna Hissong              16 ROCS-MA              2:09.70    2:11.98  
       30.98  1:04.29  2:11.98                                             
 19 Charlotte Northey         16 MAS-MD               2:11.16    2:12.43  
       30.44  1:03.70  1:38.20  2:12.43                                    
 20 Caroline Currey           16 MAS-MD               2:20.19    2:13.12  
       30.94  1:04.84  1:39.84  2:13.12                                    
 21 Rachel Yang               17 Mercersburg-MA       2:05.71    2:13.15  
       30.52  1:03.74  1:38.57  2:13.15                                    
 22 Kelly Fields              15 MAS-MD               2:12.93    2:13.28  
       30.04  1:03.30  1:37.96  2:13.28                                    
 23 Lindley Armel             14 WST-VA               2:20.28    2:14.82  
       31.38  1:05.84  1:40.57  2:14.82                                    
 24 Kate Helminiak            14 MAS-MD               2:02.56    2:14.99  
       29.80  1:03.16  1:38.52  2:14.99                                    
 25 Charlotte Ravel           15 MSSC-PV              2:13.00    2:15.85  
       30.68  1:04.53  1:40.51  2:15.85                                    
 26 Megan Beam                17 UNA-MA               2:14.41    2:15.94  
       29.45  1:02.94  1:39.03  2:15.94                                    
 27 Stephanie Miller          17 WST-VA               2:19.32    2:16.23  
       31.44  1:06.02  1:41.38  2:16.23                                    
 28 Rachel Salazar            12 MSSC-PV              2:19.08    2:16.75  
       31.08  1:06.76  1:42.61  2:16.75                                    
 29 Maddie Schaner            17 Mercersburg-MA       2:08.00    2:16.92  
       31.03  1:05.81  1:41.40  2:16.92                                    
 30 Kaley Markovitz           12 MSSC-PV              2:20.01    2:17.36  
       31.04  1:06.74  1:42.87  2:17.36                                    
 31 Bridget Stephan           15 MAS-MD               2:15.05    2:19.20  
       31.16  1:05.77  1:42.73  2:19.20                                    
 32 Rowena Wilson-Olivo       17 FAST-MD              2:18.60    2:19.49  
       31.75  1:06.79  1:43.55  2:19.49                                    
 33 Ariana Isayiw             14 MAS-MD               2:14.00    2:19.73  
       32.01  1:07.44  1:43.86  2:19.73                                    
 34 Catherine Oakley          17 FAST-MD              2:14.47    2:19.75  
       30.63  1:05.50  1:42.89  2:19.75                                    
 35 Julia Milner              15 FAST-MD              2:18.37    2:19.96  
       31.37  1:06.48  1:43.57  2:19.96                                    
 36 Sophie Engle              14 FAST-MD              2:23.40    2:20.05  
       30.51  1:05.56  1:43.01  2:20.05                                    
 37 Tayler Pillo              14 WST-VA               2:18.47    2:20.35  
       32.86  1:08.03  2:20.35                                             
 38 Elena Bowles              11 MSSC-PV              2:17.51    2:22.05  
       32.76  1:08.47  1:45.20  2:22.05                                    
 39 Molly Young               14 WST-VA               1:55.54    2:22.37  
       32.60  1:08.05  1:45.27  2:22.37                                    
 40 Ashley Moore              16 CCY-MD               2:27.67    2:23.63  
       33.69  1:10.04  1:46.00  2:23.63                                    
 41 Ainsley Lundquist         16 MAS-MD               2:31.45    2:24.14  
       33.92  1:11.29  1:47.00  2:24.14                                    
 42 Rebecca Radonovich        12 FAST-MD              2:36.74    2:26.73  
       33.76  1:10.95  1:49.73  2:26.73                                    
 43 Shannon McGoey            17 MAS-MD               2:25.25    2:26.99  
       33.84  1:11.28  1:49.82  2:26.99                                    
 44 Madeline Gordy            12 FAST-MD              2:40.90    2:27.74  
       34.28  1:12.59  1:52.00  2:27.74                                    
 45 Natalie Barnett           13 WST-VA               2:32.59    2:29.03  
       35.87  1:15.07  1:53.12  2:29.03                                    
 46 Leah Snapp                13 WST-VA               2:32.75    2:29.79  
       34.29  1:13.01  1:52.17  2:29.79                                    
 47 Jade Rickman              15 WST-VA               2:29.36    2:30.59  
       35.61  1:14.28  1:53.10  2:30.59                                    
 48 Taylor McRae              12 ROCS-MA              2:12.33    2:31.24  
       32.69  1:10.42  1:51.22  2:31.24                                    
 49 Kaylyn Wallace            13 FAST-MD              2:29.73    2:31.29  
       34.01  2:31.29                                                      
 50 Grace Lilly               15 WST-VA               2:31.15    2:32.29  
       36.20  1:14.85  1:53.72  2:32.29                                    
 51 Addy Gannon               14 WST-VA                    NT    2:33.02  
       34.13  1:13.70  1:53.54  2:33.02                                    
 52 DeandrA Torian            13 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:35.37  
       34.52  1:14.48  1:57.63  2:35.37                                    
 53 Laura Herbst              13 WST-VA               2:24.87    2:36.02  
       33.40  1:11.83  1:53.74  2:36.02                                    
 54 Lauren Smith              13 WST-VA                    NT    2:36.83  
       35.49  1:15.89  1:57.79  2:36.83                                    
 55 Aurora Alcazar            16 WST-VA               2:43.70    2:37.01  
       35.96  1:16.79  1:58.18  2:37.01                                    
 56 Grace Carter              12 FAST-MD              2:28.21    2:38.16  
       35.53  2:38.16                                                      
 57 Stella Hill               13 WST-VA                    NT    2:40.40  
       34.36  1:13.35  1:57.59  2:40.40                                    
 58 Georgia Good              11 FAST-MD              2:50.94    2:42.07  
       35.17  1:17.40  2:01.84  2:42.07                                    
 59 Naya Moore                16 CCY-MD               2:36.36    2:42.20  
       35.36  1:16.90  1:59.77  2:42.20                                    
 60 Norah Sorensen            12 MAS-MD               3:00.06    2:42.38  
       36.34  1:19.16  2:01.35  2:42.38                                    
 61 Tessa Heffron             11 WST-VA               2:48.32    2:43.71  
       36.82  1:19.08  2:02.47  2:43.71                                    
 62 Erika Eichelberger        15 Mercersburg-MA       2:41.23    2:44.42  
       36.74  1:18.27  2:01.70  2:44.42                                    
 63 Grace Rand                13 WST-VA               2:38.53    2:44.58  
       36.35  1:18.44  2:02.43  2:44.58                                    
 64 Mariah Garneau            13 WST-VA               2:54.46    2:46.86  
       36.63  1:19.11  2:03.12  2:46.86                                    
 65 Blaire Shively            16 FAST-MD              2:46.69    2:47.82  
       34.42  1:15.62  2:00.53  2:47.82                                    
 66 Kameren Scott             14 MAS-MD               2:52.09    2:48.85  
       37.23  1:20.59  2:06.27  2:48.85                                    
 67 Madi Shively              14 FAST-MD                   NT    2:50.19  
       37.97  2:05.54  2:50.19                                             
 68 Leah Silverstein          11 WST-VA                    NT    2:50.74  
       38.39  1:22.37  2:07.02  2:50.74                                    
 69 Catherine Flores          13 WST-VA                    NT    2:54.11  
       38.12  1:20.95  2:08.04  2:54.11                                    
 70 Cathryn Arch              12 FAST-MD                   NT    2:55.56  
       37.07  1:21.26  2:08.72  2:55.56                                    
 71 Claire Zombro             13 WST-VA               2:57.10    2:56.38  
       39.74  1:23.21  2:10.08  2:56.38                                    
 72 Phoenix Cardwell          13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:01.65  
       39.35  1:23.99  3:01.65                                             
 73 Sammy Krueger             11 WST-VA                    NT    3:03.67  
       39.48  1:26.32  2:15.90  3:03.67                                    
 74 Piper VanPelt             11 FAST-MD              2:59.89    3:06.48  
       39.03  1:28.04  2:17.96  3:06.48                                    
 75 Mathea Andersen           12 FAST-MD                   NT    3:09.46  
       39.07  1:26.39  2:18.74  3:09.46                                    
 76 Evelyn Roach              14 WST-VA               3:29.02    3:25.09  
       46.73  1:39.25  2:34.25  3:25.09                                    
 77 Sara Roach                16 WST-VA                    NT    3:34.71  
       48.81  1:42.56  2:39.47  3:34.71                                    
 78 Kaitlyn Ivall             12 FAST-MD                   NT    3:44.82  
       47.54  1:44.32  3:44.82                                             
 79 Elena Doyle               11 FAST-MD                   NT    3:44.99  
       51.44  1:49.63  3:44.99                                             
 -- Lauren Helminiak          12 MAS-MD               2:16.12         DQ  
       29.99  1:03.43  1:37.99       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone Brothers            18 Mercersburg-MA       1:41.34    1:49.79  
       26.32    54.41  1:22.51  1:49.79                                    
  2 Henry Buda                17 MSSC-PV              1:48.26    1:53.28  
       26.56    55.67  1:25.01  1:53.28                                    
  3 Tag Curwen                16 Mercersburg-MA       1:47.28    1:54.42  
       26.80    55.51  1:24.66  1:54.42                                    
  4 Johnny Martin             16 MSSC-PV              1:55.00    1:56.75  
       27.33    57.06  1:26.75  1:56.75                                    
  5 Will Maurer               15 Mercersburg-MA       1:58.23    1:56.77  
       26.74    55.93  1:26.61  1:56.77                                    
  6 Nick Garbinski            17 ROCS-MA              1:54.20    1:56.98  
       26.94    56.49  1:27.06  1:56.98                                    
  7 Kent Edwards              15 MSSC-PV              1:59.75    1:57.37  
       28.27    57.57  1:27.16  1:57.37                                    
  8 Eric Oh                   17 Mercersburg-MA       1:55.00    1:57.55  
       26.54    56.88  1:28.13  1:57.55                                    
  9 Cameron Edwards           17 MSSC-PV              1:57.60    1:57.84  
       27.24    55.56  1:26.14  1:57.84                                    
 10 Conor Moran               14 CCY-MD               2:01.28    1:58.50  
       26.44    57.30  1:27.62  1:58.50                                    
 11 Andrew Yuen               14 Mercersburg-MA            NT    1:58.51  
       26.85    56.45  1:28.53  1:58.51                                    
 12 Alex Gudat                14 FAST-MD              2:03.46    1:59.52  
       27.29    57.02  1:28.60  1:59.52                                    
 13 Dylan Gantt               15 Mercersburg-MA       2:03.20    1:59.94  
       27.55    57.92  1:28.94  1:59.94                                    
 14 Matt Hall                 14 MSSC-PV              1:57.93    2:00.03  
       27.76    58.02  1:28.68  2:00.03                                    
 15 Teddy Blake                  NLAC-MA              1:58.71    2:00.40  
       27.29    57.83  1:29.77  2:00.40                                    
 16 Kyle Carson               16 FAST-MD              1:57.76    2:01.03  
       26.99    57.69  1:29.65  2:01.03                                    
 17 Jackson Sitton            15 WST-VA               1:53.99    2:01.46  
       27.03    56.88  1:29.26  2:01.46                                    
 18 Ben Mears                 16 MAS-MD               1:56.63    2:02.72  
       27.70    57.86  1:29.71  2:02.72                                    
 19 David Schechter           17 MAS-MD               1:51.82    2:03.02  
       27.96    58.98  2:03.02                                             
 20 Thomas Scheller           15 MSSC-PV              2:02.13    2:03.03  
       28.33    59.34  1:31.41  2:03.03                                    
 21 Viet Nguyen               16 MSSC-PV              2:02.69    2:03.35  
       27.97    58.13  1:29.70  2:03.35                                    
 22 Kameron Conley            16 FAST-MD              2:07.61    2:03.97  
       27.43    58.34  1:31.27  2:03.97                                    
 23 Austin Sheppard           17 ROCS-MA              2:02.18    2:04.78  
       28.73  1:00.38  1:32.86  2:04.78                                    
 24 Michael DeGirolamo        15 FAST-MD              2:05.85    2:07.45  
       28.00    59.78  1:33.64  2:07.45                                    
 25 Ethan Hubble              14 FAST-MD              2:12.63    2:07.60  
       28.06  1:00.29  2:07.60                                             
 26 Andrew Kinsey             16 MAS-MD               2:06.82    2:11.19  
       29.23  1:02.57  1:36.75  2:11.19                                    
 27 Grant Henne               16 Mercersburg-MA       2:17.10    2:12.45  
       29.42  1:03.17  1:38.40  2:12.45                                    
 28 Thomas Hartinger          14 FAST-MD              2:20.27    2:12.55  
       29.77  1:05.33  1:40.70  2:12.55                                    
 29 Evan Vandiver             14 MAS-MD               2:15.95    2:13.07  
       29.78  1:04.42  1:40.61  2:13.07                                    
 30 Alex Ritter               17 MAS-MD               2:07.87    2:13.88  
       30.82  1:04.57  1:39.32  2:13.88                                    
 31 Jack MacLaren             12 MAS-MD               2:33.20    2:16.47  
       30.60  1:05.22  1:41.93  2:16.47                                    
 32 Andrew Thompson           12 WST-VA               2:26.06    2:17.34  
       30.98  1:05.85  1:42.22  2:17.34                                    
 33 Andrew Norris             14 MAS-MD                    NT    2:23.04  
       32.46  1:08.11  1:46.49  2:23.04                                    
 34 Hank Machen               15 FAST-MD              2:19.72    2:25.01  
       32.56  1:09.46  1:48.17  2:25.01                                    
 35 Jacob Demory              12 FAST-MD              2:35.91    2:26.50  
       30.67  1:08.21  1:47.83  2:26.50                                    
 36 Joshua Bauer              15 WST-VA               2:38.76    2:28.19  
       33.40  1:11.88  1:51.19  2:28.19                                    
 37 Zack Carter               11 WST-VA               2:24.42    2:30.12  
       33.05  1:11.11  1:51.43  2:30.12                                    
 38 Henry Fowler              14 WST-VA               2:46.56    2:31.18  
       34.76  1:12.95  2:31.18                                             
 39 Adin Laughlin             14 MAS-MD               3:01.02    2:32.03  
       35.94  1:15.93  1:56.13  2:32.03                                    
 40 Sean Zupnik               13 FAST-MD              2:48.98    2:32.99  
       35.19  1:15.22  1:55.61  2:32.99                                    
 41 Matthew DeGirolamo        13 FAST-MD              2:43.26    2:33.45  
       33.81  1:13.28  1:54.12  2:33.45                                    
 42 Marshall Radonovich       11 FAST-MD              2:41.30    2:35.12  
       35.77  1:16.33  1:56.65  2:35.12                                    
 43 Noah Colvard              14 FAST-MD              2:32.25    2:35.14  
       32.73  1:11.68  1:54.21  2:35.14                                    
 44 Jack Filburn              13 FAST-MD              2:44.68    2:36.22  
       35.46  1:15.49  1:56.88  2:36.22                                    
 45 Scott Milner              13 FAST-MD              2:35.18    2:39.39  
       36.31  1:17.50  1:59.11  2:39.39                                    
 46 Nathan Milliken           14 FAST-MD                   NT    2:49.48  
       35.97  2:03.37  2:49.48                                             
 47 Nicholas Moyer            13 FAST-MD                   NT    2:52.21  
       37.25  1:21.78  2:07.62  2:52.21                                    
 48 Sammy Enriquez            11 FAST-MD                   NT    3:03.10  
       38.21  1:25.14  2:15.34  3:03.10                                    
 49 Devin Miller              13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:03.63  
       40.41  1:26.21  2:14.76  3:03.63                                    
 50 Will Simko                11 WST-VA               3:06.41    3:08.15  
       40.52  1:29.33  2:20.36  3:08.15                                    
 51 Ben Bonen                 13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:15.88  
       40.58  1:28.18  2:21.62  3:15.88                                    
 -- Frederick Cavanaugh       13 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
       32.22  1:12.28  1:56.80       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandolin Nguyen           16 Mercersburg-MA       1:03.15    1:05.65  
       31.17  1:05.65                                                      
  2 Sophia Routzahn           13 FAST-MD              1:08.05    1:06.95  
       31.78  1:06.95                                                      
  3 Rachel Kimmel             17 ROCS-MA              1:04.75    1:07.16  
       31.16  1:07.16                                                      
  4 Madison McDaniels         14 MAS-MD               1:12.09    1:09.48  
       32.83  1:09.48                                                      
  5 Amanda Wenhold            15 MSSC-PV              1:05.78    1:09.80  
       32.03  1:09.80                                                      
  6 Zoe Star                  15 FAST-MD              1:11.14    1:11.82  
       33.79  1:11.82                                                      
  7 Julia Strine              14 UNA-MA               1:11.12    1:13.01  
       34.08  1:13.01                                                      
  8 Marin Oehler              15 MSSC-PV              1:12.94    1:13.80  
       34.98  1:13.80                                                      
  9 Courtney Gantt            17 Mercersburg-MA       1:11.04    1:14.14  
       35.43  1:14.14                                                      
 10 Lucy Buda                 15 MSSC-PV              1:14.11    1:14.59  
       35.54  1:14.59                                                      
 11 Jillian Strine            12 UNA-MA               1:15.31    1:14.63  
       34.89  1:14.63                                                      
 12 Kari Powell               12 UNA-MA               1:15.12    1:14.80  
 13 Hope Harrington           16 MSSC-PV              1:12.54    1:14.85  
       35.04  1:14.85                                                      
 14 Sydney Laughlin           17 MAS-MD               1:12.44    1:15.21  
       35.72  1:15.21                                                      
 15 Janna MacLaren            17 MAS-MD               1:15.77    1:15.47  
       35.47  1:15.47                                                      
 16 Kelly Fields              15 MAS-MD               1:15.05    1:16.19  
       35.79  1:16.19                                                      
 17 Haley Benedictis          17 CCY-MD               1:19.24    1:18.21  
       36.22  1:18.21                                                      
 18 Darby Severe              16 MAS-MD               1:18.46    1:18.51  
       37.23  1:18.51                                                      
 19 Ava Hehir-Keys            13 MSSC-PV              1:18.88    1:18.73  
       37.58  1:18.73                                                      
 20 Kiersten Donnelly         14 Mercersburg-MA       1:19.90    1:18.88  
       37.73  1:18.88                                                      
 21 Jensen Ritter             15 FAST-MD              1:20.43    1:18.94  
       37.08  1:18.94                                                      
 22 Nan Sullivan              15 MAS-MD               1:19.86    1:20.20  
       37.72  1:20.20                                                      
 23 Shannon McGoey            17 MAS-MD               1:21.70    1:20.66  
       38.05  1:20.66                                                      
 24 Claire Yu                 13 MSSC-PV              1:19.98    1:20.73  
       37.67  1:20.73                                                      
 25 Anna Salazar              17 MSSC-PV              1:17.51    1:20.90  
       37.55  1:20.90                                                      
 26 Kortny Green              13 ROCS-MA              1:21.13    1:21.95  
       38.53  1:21.95                                                      
 27 Michelle Yu               13 MSSC-PV              1:22.86    1:22.04  
       40.48  1:22.04                                                      
 28 Sandy Tober               16 MAS-MD               1:21.90    1:22.56  
       39.61  1:22.56                                                      
 29 Bridget Stephan           15 MAS-MD               1:19.67    1:23.43  
       39.40  1:23.43                                                      
 30 Francesca Cuchna          15 UNMAS-MD             1:26.31    1:23.61  
       39.55  1:23.61                                                      
 31 Lydia Walker              13 MAS-MD               1:27.08    1:23.68  
       39.98  1:23.68                                                      
 32 Lindley Armel             14 WST-VA               1:20.64    1:24.65  
       39.88  1:24.65                                                      
 33 Ashley Moore              16 CCY-MD               1:22.46    1:24.90  
       40.07  1:24.90                                                      
 34 Isabelle Erb              13 MAS-MD               1:21.52    1:25.50  
       40.43  1:25.50                                                      
 35 Kayla Rademacher          17 FAST-MD              1:21.67    1:26.08  
       40.13  1:26.08                                                      
 36 Sydney Muneses            14 MAS-MD               1:27.67    1:26.10  
       40.43  1:26.10                                                      
 37 Kelsi Miklo               16 MAS-MD               1:21.47    1:26.16  
       41.15  1:26.16                                                      
 38 Quinn Bumgardner          13 FAST-MD              1:19.20    1:26.35  
 39 Lauren Watson             14 MAS-MD               1:25.77    1:26.63  
       40.76  1:26.63                                                      
 40 Rachel Salazar            12 MSSC-PV              1:23.86    1:26.85  
       41.23  1:26.85                                                      
 41 Stephanie Rice            12 MAS-MD               1:31.33    1:27.04  
       41.08  1:27.04                                                      
 42 Addy Gannon               14 WST-VA                    NT    1:28.92  
       42.76  1:28.92                                                      
 43 Emily LeBrun              13 MAS-MD               1:32.63    1:29.31  
       42.28  1:29.31                                                      
 44 Rileigh Krell             17 MAS-MD               1:25.80    1:29.42  
       41.26  1:29.42                                                      
 45 Natalie Barnett           13 WST-VA               1:37.18    1:29.53  
       42.54  1:29.53                                                      
 46 Maya Balboni              15 FAST-MD                   NT    1:29.54  
       41.27  1:29.54                                                      
 47 Stella Hill               13 WST-VA                    NT    1:29.61  
       43.42  1:29.61                                                      
 48 Grace Rand                13 WST-VA               1:25.42    1:29.93  
       41.01  1:29.93                                                      
 49 Ailee Miner               15 FAST-MD              1:28.41    1:30.54  
       42.15  1:30.54                                                      
 50 Joyce Yu                  12 MSSC-PV              1:35.30    1:31.85  
       42.61  1:31.85                                                      
 51 Tessa Heffron             11 WST-VA               1:30.76    1:32.35  
       44.54  1:32.35                                                      
 52 Leah Snapp                13 WST-VA               1:40.26    1:32.92  
       44.71  1:32.92                                                      
 53 Grace Lilly               15 WST-VA               1:32.95    1:33.62  
       45.16  1:33.62                                                      
 54 Ananya Khanna             14 MAS-MD               1:37.73    1:33.66  
       45.18  1:33.66                                                      
 55 Kameren Scott             14 MAS-MD               1:30.55    1:33.86  
       44.02  1:33.86                                                      
 56 Laura Herbst              13 WST-VA               1:32.11    1:34.69  
       44.42  1:34.69                                                      
 57 Grace Carter              12 FAST-MD              1:27.93    1:34.80  
       43.55  1:34.80                                                      
 58 Kaley Markovitz           12 MSSC-PV              1:49.67    1:35.29  
       44.37  1:35.29                                                      
 59 Kaylyn Wallace            13 FAST-MD              1:39.09    1:36.62  
       45.46  1:36.62                                                      
 60 Sara McKenzie             17 FAST-MD              1:37.07    1:38.71  
 61 Madeline Gordy            12 FAST-MD              1:37.09    1:38.88  
       48.47  1:38.88                                                      
 62 Aurora Alcazar            16 WST-VA               1:38.56    1:39.32  
       47.32  1:39.32                                                      
 63 Claire Zombro             13 WST-VA               1:54.43    1:40.84  
       49.07  1:40.84                                                      
 64 Ella Hoffman              11 FAST-MD                   NT    1:42.30  
 65 Blaire Shively            16 FAST-MD              1:36.97    1:44.55  
       49.35  1:44.55                                                      
 66 Leah Silverstein          11 WST-VA                    NT    1:47.22  
       50.91  1:47.22                                                      
 67 Kaitlyn Ivall             12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:48.92  
       50.98  1:48.92                                                      
 68 Madi Shively              14 FAST-MD                   NT    1:49.14  
 69 Ella Williams             12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:50.83  
 70 Sammy Krueger             11 WST-VA               1:55.34    1:51.58  
       51.69  1:51.58                                                      
 71 Mathea Andersen           12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:52.21  
       50.90  1:52.21                                                      
 72 Elena Doyle               11 FAST-MD              1:55.32    1:58.34  
       55.41  1:58.34                                                      
 73 Phoenix Cardwell          13 FAST-MD                   NT    2:00.89  
 74 Evelyn Roach              14 WST-VA               1:57.16    2:04.91  
 -- Mariah Garneau            13 WST-VA               1:52.53         DQ  
       54.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Catherine Flores          13 WST-VA               1:45.83         DQ  
       49.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Sara Roach                16 WST-VA                    NT         DQ  
       55.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Kothari              15 Mercersburg-MA       1:02.82    1:03.84  
       30.33  1:03.84                                                      
  2 Mason Cooper              17 MAS-MD               1:02.07    1:04.90  
       30.78  1:04.90                                                      
  3 Alexander Sorensen        16 MAS-MD               1:02.35    1:06.08  
       31.52  1:06.08                                                      
  4 Johnny Martin             16 MSSC-PV              1:09.19    1:07.15  
       30.94  1:07.15                                                      
  5 Ben Mears                 16 MAS-MD               1:03.82    1:09.29  
       32.81  1:09.29                                                      
  6 Luke Smist                17 MAS-MD               1:04.23    1:10.35  
       33.35  1:10.35                                                      
  7 Kyle Carson               16 FAST-MD              1:09.68    1:10.63  
       33.11  1:10.63                                                      
  8 Paul Warnagiris           12 WST-VA               1:07.78    1:10.85  
       32.91  1:10.85                                                      
  9 Joseph Pieklo             15 FAST-MD              1:11.14    1:11.07  
       32.78  1:11.07                                                      
 10 Sean Ravel                16 MSSC-PV              1:08.02    1:11.08  
       33.04  1:11.08                                                      
 11 Viet Nguyen               16 MSSC-PV              1:14.98    1:11.67  
       33.46  1:11.67                                                      
 12 Carson Bauer              15 FAST-MD              1:13.27    1:12.27  
       34.29  1:12.27                                                      
 13 Jake Wornom               15 FAST-MD              1:12.70    1:13.39  
       34.73  1:13.39                                                      
 14 Alex Ritter               17 MAS-MD               1:10.75    1:14.03  
       35.68  1:14.03                                                      
 15 Dylan Gantt               15 Mercersburg-MA       1:04.89    1:14.65  
       35.94  1:14.65                                                      
 16 *Esteban Ancona           18 Mercersburg-MA       1:04.88    1:14.75  
       35.63  1:14.75                                                      
 17 Jacob Hoyt                18 FAST-MD              1:28.49    1:14.88  
       35.91  1:14.88                                                      
 18 Spencer Swam              18 ROCS-MA              1:18.20    1:15.07  
       34.14  1:15.07                                                      
 19 Vaughn Lopez              14 MAS-MD               1:25.72    1:15.41  
       35.71  1:15.41                                                      
 20 Ben Rayburn               14 WST-VA               1:23.86    1:18.99  
       37.12  1:18.99                                                      
 21 Andrew Norris             14 MAS-MD                    NT    1:19.49  
       36.92  1:19.49                                                      
 22 Jack MacLaren             12 MAS-MD               1:22.41    1:19.94  
       37.88  1:19.94                                                      
 23 Jack Schreiber            13 FAST-MD              1:20.38    1:19.99  
       36.86  1:19.99                                                      
 24 Peter Sorensen            14 MAS-MD               1:24.46    1:20.04  
       38.26  1:20.04                                                      
 25 Sean Zupnik               13 FAST-MD              1:30.57    1:26.30  
 26 Jacob Demory              12 FAST-MD              1:26.82    1:26.51  
       39.89  1:26.51                                                      
 27 Daniel Miner              11 FAST-MD              1:30.07    1:26.73  
       40.56  1:26.73                                                      
 28 Matthew DeGirolamo        13 FAST-MD              1:32.82    1:28.38  
       41.14  1:28.38                                                      
 29 Adin Laughlin             14 MAS-MD               1:40.87    1:28.41  
       42.08  1:28.41                                                      
 30 Noah Colvard              14 FAST-MD              1:33.05    1:33.95  
 31 Joshua Bauer              15 WST-VA               1:33.56    1:34.83  
       46.35  1:34.83                                                      
 32 Alex Smith                11 FAST-MD              1:40.36    1:37.52  
       45.11  1:37.52                                                      
 33 Hank Machen               15 FAST-MD              1:38.16    1:40.68  
       46.88  1:40.68                                                      
 34 Marshall Radonovich       11 FAST-MD              1:51.66    1:44.91  
       49.29  1:44.91                                                      
 35 Will Simko                11 WST-VA               1:49.54    1:54.85  
       53.18  1:54.85                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kylie Kelly               16 FAST-MD                57.39      59.58  
       27.99    59.58                                                      
  2 Kimberly Warnagiris       14 WST-VA                 58.95    1:00.82  
       28.56  1:00.82                                                      
  3 A.B. McCullough           17 ROCS-MA                57.20    1:01.28  
       28.75  1:01.28                                                      
  4 Amanda Wenhold            15 MSSC-PV              1:02.75    1:01.64  
       28.45  1:01.64                                                      
  5 Emma Schultz              15 MAS-MD               1:02.47    1:03.35  
       29.66  1:03.35                                                      
  6 Maddie Melchionni         16 MAS-MD               1:04.73    1:04.34  
       30.33  1:04.34                                                      
  7 Jensen Ritter             15 FAST-MD              1:05.81    1:04.62  
       30.08  1:04.62                                                      
  8 Hope Harrington           16 MSSC-PV              1:05.52    1:04.78  
       29.96  1:04.78                                                      
  9 Makenna Morris            15 ROCS-MA                   NT    1:04.90  
       30.63  1:04.90                                                      
 10 Courtney Gantt            17 Mercersburg-MA       1:01.75    1:05.88  
       30.16  1:05.88                                                      
 11 Maddie Wells              17 FAST-MD              1:04.54    1:06.59  
       31.39  1:06.59                                                      
 12 Sophia Routzahn           13 FAST-MD              1:05.70    1:06.80  
       31.38  1:06.80                                                      
 13 Stephanie Miller          17 WST-VA               1:07.98    1:06.84  
       31.80  1:06.84                                                      
 14 Ainsley Lundquist         16 MAS-MD               1:09.11    1:07.15  
       31.32  1:07.15                                                      
 15 Kelly Fields              15 MAS-MD               1:07.61    1:07.24  
       31.46  1:07.24                                                      
 16 Lauren Helminiak          12 MAS-MD               1:09.64    1:07.81  
       31.23  1:07.81                                                      
 17 Kate Helminiak            14 MAS-MD               1:04.56    1:07.93  
       31.18  1:07.93                                                      
 17 Zoe Star                  15 FAST-MD              1:09.49    1:07.93  
       32.31  1:07.93                                                      
 19 Rowena Wilson-Olivo       17 FAST-MD              1:11.90    1:08.86  
       31.72  1:08.86                                                      
 20 Marin Oehler              15 MSSC-PV              1:07.72    1:09.12  
 21 Lyndsay Grillo            16 MAS-MD               1:05.98    1:09.42  
       32.74  1:09.42                                                      
 22 Mya Rivenburg             16 FAST-MD              1:06.18    1:09.76  
       32.72  1:09.76                                                      
 23 Sydney Laughlin           17 MAS-MD               1:07.47    1:09.97  
       32.46  1:09.97                                                      
 24 Maddy Price               13 ROCS-MA              1:09.71    1:10.02  
       32.60  1:10.02                                                      
 25 Charlotte Northey         16 MAS-MD               1:12.04    1:10.11  
       33.20  1:10.11                                                      
 26 Madison Osanitsch         15 ROCS-MA              1:07.86    1:10.24  
       32.19  1:10.24                                                      
 27 Bryce Mitchell            14 Mercersburg-MA            NT    1:11.47  
       33.20  1:11.47                                                      
 28 Annie Zhou                12 MSSC-PV              1:11.21    1:11.65  
       34.68  1:11.65                                                      
 29 Michelle Yu               13 MSSC-PV              1:11.67    1:11.82  
       33.59  1:11.82                                                      
 30 Anna Salazar              17 MSSC-PV              1:08.90    1:12.36  
       33.90  1:12.36                                                      
 31 Paige Simko               13 WST-VA               1:21.52    1:13.49  
       33.08  1:13.49                                                      
 32 Caroline Currey           16 MAS-MD               1:14.06    1:13.66  
 33 Molly Young               14 WST-VA               1:15.20    1:14.15  
       33.76  1:14.15                                                      
 34 Kortny Green              13 ROCS-MA              1:10.32    1:14.20  
       35.27  1:14.20                                                      
 35 Bridget Stephan           15 MAS-MD               1:13.17    1:14.65  
       34.93  1:14.65                                                      
 36 Catherine Oakley          17 FAST-MD              1:14.20    1:16.38  
       35.28  1:16.38                                                      
 37 Leah Snapp                13 WST-VA               1:18.86    1:17.07  
       37.52  1:17.07                                                      
 38 Tayler Pillo              14 WST-VA               1:14.95    1:17.28  
       35.02  1:17.28                                                      
 39 Jade Rickman              15 WST-VA               1:18.30    1:17.58  
       36.86  1:17.58                                                      
 40 Elena Bowles              11 MSSC-PV              1:13.80    1:19.52  
       37.89  1:19.52                                                      
 41 Francesca Cuchna          15 UNMAS-MD             1:16.41    1:19.64  
       35.82  1:19.64                                                      
 42 Rebecca Radonovich        12 FAST-MD              1:30.79    1:19.72  
       36.56  1:19.72                                                      
 43 Ruby Wilson-Olivo         14 FAST-MD              1:13.13    1:20.21  
       36.80  1:20.21                                                      
 44 Lauren Watson             14 MAS-MD               1:24.43    1:21.43  
       36.56  1:21.43                                                      
 45 Laura Salley              11 WST-VA               1:40.62    1:21.76  
       37.63  1:21.76                                                      
 46 Gabby Plummer             15 FAST-MD              1:22.28    1:22.97  
       36.00  1:22.97                                                      
 47 Ella Machen               13 FAST-MD              1:21.48    1:23.65  
       36.51  1:23.65                                                      
 48 Addy Gannon               14 WST-VA                    NT    1:24.18  
       38.04  1:24.18                                                      
 49 Taylor McRae              12 ROCS-MA              1:11.12    1:25.07  
       38.12  1:25.07                                                      
 50 DeandrA Torian            13 MSSC-PV                   NT    1:25.17  
       36.94  1:25.17                                                      
 51 Norah Sorensen            12 MAS-MD               1:26.26    1:25.81  
       40.47  1:25.81                                                      
 52 Grace Lilly               15 WST-VA               1:27.38    1:26.10  
       41.16  1:26.10                                                      
 53 Sydney Muneses            14 MAS-MD                    NT    1:26.55  
       38.74  1:26.55                                                      
 54 Ailee Miner               15 FAST-MD              1:26.44    1:30.19  
       38.94  1:30.19                                                      
 55 Grace Rand                13 WST-VA               1:22.56    1:31.31  
       42.61  1:31.31                                                      
 56 Naya Moore                16 CCY-MD               1:30.09    1:31.88  
       39.49  1:31.88                                                      
 57 Aurora Alcazar            16 WST-VA               1:42.07    1:33.96  
       42.27  1:33.96                                                      
 58 Catherine Flores          13 WST-VA               1:31.21    1:35.60  
       45.52  1:35.60                                                      
 59 Leah Silverstein          11 WST-VA                    NT    1:37.14  
       45.87  1:37.14                                                      
 60 Tessa Heffron             11 WST-VA               1:49.35    1:38.96  
       45.19  1:38.96                                                      
 61 Claire Zombro             13 WST-VA                    NT    1:41.31  
       48.52  1:41.31                                                      
 62 Sara Roach                16 WST-VA                    NT    2:23.71  
     1:02.03  2:23.71                                                      
 -- Kelsi Miklo               16 MAS-MD               1:15.43         DQ  
 -- Evelyn Roach              14 WST-VA               2:02.08         DQ  
       52.58       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Buda                17 MSSC-PV                54.60      55.27  
       26.18    55.27                                                      
  2 Nick Garbinski            17 ROCS-MA                56.13      55.88  
       25.75    55.88                                                      
  3 Conor Moran               14 CCY-MD                 56.94      58.22  
       27.08    58.22                                                      
  4 Carson Bauer              15 FAST-MD                59.62      59.21  
       27.23    59.21                                                      
  5 Damien Mahanama           15 Mercersburg-MA         58.06      59.76  
       28.04    59.76                                                      
  6 Thomas Scheller           15 MSSC-PV                58.69      59.87  
       28.10    59.87                                                      
  7 Mason Cooper              17 MAS-MD                 58.02    1:00.33  
       27.77  1:00.33                                                      
  8 Cameron Edwards           17 MSSC-PV              1:02.12    1:00.48  
       27.84  1:00.48                                                      
  9 Matt Hall                 14 MSSC-PV                59.37    1:00.62  
       29.15  1:00.62                                                      
 10 Luke Smist                17 MAS-MD                 56.33    1:00.72  
       29.11  1:00.72                                                      
 11 Jake Wornom               15 FAST-MD              1:02.33    1:01.01  
       28.55  1:01.01                                                      
 12 David Schechter           17 MAS-MD                 55.40    1:01.28  
       28.42  1:01.28                                                      
 13 Kent Edwards              15 MSSC-PV              1:03.64    1:01.29  
       28.73  1:01.29                                                      
 14 Ben Mears                 16 MAS-MD                 57.67    1:01.71  
       28.58  1:01.71                                                      
 15 Andrew Kinsey             16 MAS-MD               1:01.94    1:01.76  
       28.32  1:01.76                                                      
 16 Jackson Sitton            15 WST-VA                 57.96    1:02.05  
       28.07  1:02.05                                                      
 17 Kameron Conley            16 FAST-MD              1:04.09    1:02.93  
       28.92  1:02.93                                                      
 18 Will Maurer               15 Mercersburg-MA         58.82    1:03.09  
       29.11  1:03.09                                                      
 19 Alex Gudat                14 FAST-MD              1:02.73    1:03.33  
       29.41  1:03.33                                                      
 20 Michael DeGirolamo        15 FAST-MD              1:01.65    1:03.42  
       28.89  1:03.42                                                      
 21 Alexander Sorensen        16 MAS-MD               1:00.04    1:04.14  
       30.08  1:04.14                                                      
 22 Ryan Bland                14 Mercersburg-MA       1:04.81    1:05.01  
       30.54  1:05.01                                                      
 23 Joseph Pieklo             15 FAST-MD              1:06.16    1:05.36  
       30.38  1:05.36                                                      
 24 Ethan Hubble              14 FAST-MD              1:08.99    1:06.07  
       30.24  1:06.07                                                      
 25 Jack Sabo                 13 CCY-MD               1:12.29    1:07.13  
       29.61  1:07.13                                                      
 26 Andrew Thompson           12 WST-VA               1:06.28    1:07.68  
       31.25  1:07.68                                                      
 27 Vaughn Lopez              14 MAS-MD               1:13.31    1:08.49  
       32.18  1:08.49                                                      
 28 Evan Vandiver             14 MAS-MD               1:08.30    1:08.92  
       31.48  1:08.92                                                      
 29 Thomas Hartinger          14 FAST-MD              1:07.94    1:09.34  
       31.40  1:09.34                                                      
 30 Zack Carter               11 WST-VA               1:52.44    1:18.23  
       36.61  1:18.23                                                      
 31 Chris Stearns             14 WST-VA               1:19.82    1:19.79  
       36.54  1:19.79                                                      
 32 Sean Zupnik               13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:24.62  
 33 Matthew DeGirolamo        13 FAST-MD              1:41.86    1:25.71  
       37.70  1:25.71                                                      
 -- Henry Fowler              14 WST-VA               1:43.65         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandolin Nguyen           16 Mercersburg-MA       1:59.58    2:07.52  
       30.94  1:03.20  1:35.43  2:07.52                                    
  2 Morgan Oehler             17 MSSC-PV              2:10.15    2:12.16  
       31.67  1:05.26  1:39.19  2:12.16                                    
  3 Kimberly Warnagiris       14 WST-VA               2:10.27    2:17.45  
       32.36  1:07.13  1:42.82  2:17.45                                    
  4 Chloe Colvard             12 FAST-MD              2:13.83    2:19.00  
       32.24  1:08.05  1:44.29  2:19.00                                    
  5 Janna MacLaren            17 MAS-MD               2:17.67    2:20.12  
       32.26  1:07.54  1:44.34  2:20.12                                    
  6 Charlotte Ravel           15 MSSC-PV              2:18.00    2:20.26  
     1:45.51  2:20.26                                                      
  7 Lyndsay Grillo            16 MAS-MD               2:11.07    2:20.36  
       33.35  1:07.84  2:20.36                                             
  8 Rileigh Krell             17 MAS-MD               2:15.21    2:21.76  
       32.05  1:07.37  1:44.72  2:21.76                                    
  9 Maddie Wells              17 FAST-MD              2:24.52    2:22.38  
     1:46.01  2:22.38                                                      
 10 Maddie Melchionni         16 MAS-MD               2:19.75    2:23.36  
     1:47.11  2:23.36                                                      
 11 Kari Powell               12 UNA-MA               2:26.33    2:27.33  
 12 Caitlin Dawson            17 Mercersburg-MA       2:19.34    2:28.10  
     1:50.02  2:28.10                                                      
 13 Lauren Masters            12 WST-VA               2:48.45    2:28.11  
       34.72  1:11.96  1:50.06  2:28.11                                    
 14 Charlotte Northey         16 MAS-MD               2:27.84    2:29.11  
     1:51.09  2:29.11                                                      
 15 Zoe Star                  15 FAST-MD              2:28.43    2:30.30  
       36.71  1:15.20  1:53.80  2:30.30                                    
 16 Erin Rittershofer         17 MAS-MD               2:31.21    2:30.34  
       34.98  1:13.11  1:52.21  2:30.34                                    
 17 Sandy Tober               16 MAS-MD               2:30.81    2:32.82  
       36.08  1:15.03  1:54.39  2:32.82                                    
 18 Anna Salazar              17 MSSC-PV              2:26.42    2:33.58  
     1:54.58  2:33.58                                                      
 19 Ainsley Lundquist         16 MAS-MD               2:31.84    2:34.14  
       36.81  1:16.09  1:55.11  2:34.14                                    
 20 Anna Hissong              16 ROCS-MA              2:31.38    2:35.23  
       35.93  1:14.60  2:35.23                                             
 21 Nan Sullivan              15 MAS-MD                    NT    2:35.38  
       36.93  1:15.63  2:35.38                                             
 22 Kaley Markovitz           12 MSSC-PV              2:31.41    2:36.55  
       35.45  1:14.79  1:57.04  2:36.55                                    
 23 Molly Young               14 WST-VA               2:39.81    2:36.70  
       37.32  1:17.36  1:57.82  2:36.70                                    
 24 Darby Severe              16 MAS-MD               2:30.30    2:36.83  
       37.39  1:16.52  1:56.81  2:36.83                                    
 25 Lindley Armel             14 WST-VA               2:40.82    2:36.85  
       37.91  1:17.58  1:57.72  2:36.85                                    
 26 Stephanie Rice            12 MAS-MD               2:46.45    2:37.54  
       37.93  1:17.65  1:57.27  2:37.54                                    
 27 Ariana Isayiw             14 MAS-MD               2:33.69    2:37.59  
       37.74  1:18.31  1:58.13  2:37.59                                    
 28 Michelle Yu               13 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:38.11  
       38.72  1:18.39  1:58.73  2:38.11                                    
 29 Annie Zhou                12 MSSC-PV              2:39.20    2:39.08  
       39.56  1:19.48  1:59.54  2:39.08                                    
 30 Paige Simko               13 WST-VA               2:50.31    2:39.26  
       36.76  1:16.69  1:58.16  2:39.26                                    
 31 Abigail Pue               16 CCY-MD               2:42.31    2:40.64  
       38.01  1:18.89  2:00.69  2:40.64                                    
 32 Lydia Walker              13 MAS-MD                    NT    2:40.68  
       39.73  1:20.59  2:02.44  2:40.68                                    
 33 Emily LeBrun              13 MAS-MD                    NT    2:40.80  
       37.94  1:19.49  2:40.80                                             
 34 Julia Milner              15 FAST-MD              2:43.28    2:43.00  
       37.87  1:18.38  2:00.35  2:43.00                                    
 35 Rachel Salazar            12 MSSC-PV                   NT    2:43.42  
       38.57  1:20.13  2:03.12  2:43.42                                    
 36 Leah Snapp                13 WST-VA               2:55.94    2:43.95  
       38.90  1:20.26  2:04.00  2:43.95                                    
 37 Laura Salley              11 WST-VA               3:41.44    2:48.49  
       39.14  1:22.74  2:06.67  2:48.49                                    
 38 Lauren Smith              13 WST-VA                    NT    2:49.65  
       40.04  1:23.69  2:08.13  2:49.65                                    
 39 Rebecca Radonovich        12 FAST-MD              2:49.78    2:51.43  
       41.04  1:25.20  2:08.43  2:51.43                                    
 40 Grace Lilly               15 WST-VA               2:52.53    2:51.93  
       41.42  1:25.31  2:08.69  2:51.93                                    
 41 Ruby Wilson-Olivo         14 FAST-MD              2:42.67    2:53.49  
       40.39  1:25.70  2:10.70  2:53.49                                    
 42 Madeline Gordy            12 FAST-MD              3:06.97    2:54.22  
       40.86  1:26.24  2:11.73  2:54.22                                    
 43 Natalie Barnett           13 WST-VA               2:59.61    2:54.60  
       42.74  1:27.66  2:12.16  2:54.60                                    
 44 Georgia Good              11 FAST-MD                   NT    2:55.17  
       40.13  1:25.76  2:11.77  2:55.17                                    
 45 Ananya Khanna             14 MAS-MD               3:15.07    3:00.67  
       41.00  1:27.88  2:15.65  3:00.67                                    
 46 Laura Herbst              13 WST-VA               2:54.34    3:00.85  
       40.74  1:26.20  2:14.09  3:00.85                                    
 47 Jade Rickman              15 WST-VA               3:07.33    3:01.65  
       44.14  1:30.67  2:16.67  3:01.65                                    
 48 Norah Sorensen            12 MAS-MD                    NT    3:05.57  
       42.81  1:30.52  2:19.18  3:05.57                                    
 49 Tessa Heffron             11 WST-VA               2:57.21    3:06.81  
       44.12  1:31.99  2:20.53  3:06.81                                    
 50 Ella Machen               13 FAST-MD              3:06.52    3:12.07  
       43.96  1:32.35  2:23.17  3:12.07                                    
 51 Claire Zombro             13 WST-VA                    NT    3:17.11  
       46.72  1:36.91  2:28.24  3:17.11                                    
 52 Mariah Garneau            13 WST-VA               3:39.87    3:18.61  
       45.71  1:36.28  2:28.99  3:18.61                                    
 53 Piper VanPelt             11 FAST-MD              3:22.73    3:27.65  
       45.24  1:37.97  2:32.97  3:27.65                                    
 -- Haley Benedictis          17 CCY-MD               2:38.09         DQ  
       35.89  1:14.63  1:53.66       DQ                                    
 -- Stella Hill               13 WST-VA                    NT         DQ  
       42.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Kothari              15 Mercersburg-MA       2:04.90    2:07.45  
       30.06  1:02.41  1:35.26  2:07.45                                    
  2 Andrew Yuen               14 Mercersburg-MA            NT    2:08.81  
       30.84  1:03.78  1:37.01  2:08.81                                    
  3 Teddy Blake                  NLAC-MA              2:21.78    2:14.20  
       31.29  1:05.87  1:40.54  2:14.20                                    
  4 Austin Sheppard           17 ROCS-MA              2:18.71    2:14.78  
       32.86  1:07.44  1:42.46  2:14.78                                    
  5 Paul Warnagiris           12 WST-VA               2:22.28    2:16.64  
       32.78  1:07.72  1:42.85  2:16.64                                    
  6 Jacob Hoyt                18 FAST-MD              2:19.86    2:19.91  
       33.65  1:09.11  1:44.52  2:19.91                                    
  7 Vaughn Lopez              14 MAS-MD               2:26.52    2:21.26  
       33.35  1:08.85  1:45.73  2:21.26                                    
  8 Jack Schreiber            13 FAST-MD              2:31.24    2:28.67  
       33.84  1:11.10  1:50.29  2:28.67                                    
  9 Andrew Thompson           12 WST-VA               2:35.20    2:32.74  
       34.87  1:13.85  1:53.95  2:32.74                                    
 10 Peter Sorensen            14 MAS-MD                    NT    2:37.20  
       36.10  1:15.05  1:56.18  2:37.20                                    
 11 Chris Stearns             14 WST-VA               2:55.39    2:39.49  
       37.32  1:18.36  1:59.75  2:39.49                                    
 12 Joshua Bauer              15 WST-VA               3:13.16    2:43.04  
       38.78  1:19.99  2:02.61  2:43.04                                    
 13 Frederick Cavanaugh       13 FAST-MD                   NT    2:43.65  
       36.45  2:43.65                                                      
 14 Henry Fowler              14 WST-VA               3:05.34    2:44.04  
       39.39  1:21.42  2:03.80  2:44.04                                    
 15 Ben Rayburn               14 WST-VA               2:55.71    2:46.21  
       40.57  1:22.56  2:04.52  2:46.21                                    
 16 Zack Carter               11 WST-VA               3:06.58    2:49.45  
       41.03  1:24.17  2:07.50  2:49.45                                    
 17 Jack Filburn              13 FAST-MD              2:58.15    2:58.65  
       42.46  1:27.71  2:14.53  2:58.65                                    
 18 Scott Milner              13 FAST-MD              2:49.83    3:00.23  
       42.57  1:28.95  2:15.96  3:00.23                                    
 19 Daniel Miner              11 FAST-MD                   NT    3:02.91  
       43.06  1:28.42  2:17.24  3:02.91                                    
 20 Alex Smith                11 FAST-MD                   NT    3:10.96  
       44.70  1:32.75  2:23.18  3:10.96                                    
 21 Nathan Milliken           14 FAST-MD                   NT    3:12.36  
       46.31  3:12.36                                                      
 22 Nicholas Moyer            13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:27.93  
       47.16  3:27.93                                                      
 23 Sammy Enriquez            11 FAST-MD                   NT    3:29.95  
       46.00  3:29.95                                                      
 24 Will Simko                11 WST-VA               3:44.35    3:32.13  
       49.16  3:32.13                                                      
 25 Devin Miller              13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:37.22  
 26 Ben Bonen                 13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:50.06  
       51.42  1:50.07  2:52.58  3:50.06                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Wenhold            15 MSSC-PV                24.48      25.20  
  2 Abigail Voce              17 Mercersburg-MA         24.56      25.59  
  3 A.B. McCullough           17 ROCS-MA                25.52      26.07  
  4 Kate Helminiak            14 MAS-MD                 25.74      26.20  
  5 Kylie Kelly               16 FAST-MD                25.33      26.22  
  6 Morgan Oehler             17 MSSC-PV                25.09      26.32  
  7 Makenna Morris            15 ROCS-MA                   NT      26.34  
  8 Megan Beam                17 UNA-MA                 25.86      26.35  
  9 Courtney Gantt            17 Mercersburg-MA         25.41      26.38  
 10 Madison Osanitsch         15 ROCS-MA                26.60      26.49  
 11 Emma Schultz              15 MAS-MD                 25.47      26.65  
 12 Bryce Mitchell            14 Mercersburg-MA         26.46      26.95  
 13 Julia Strine              14 UNA-MA                 26.79      27.03  
 14 Lauren Masters            12 WST-VA                 27.69      27.06  
 15 Maddie Wells              17 FAST-MD                26.12      27.16  
 15 Erin Rittershofer         17 MAS-MD                 26.95      27.16  
 17 Janna MacLaren            17 MAS-MD                 26.83      27.37  
 18 Marin Oehler              15 MSSC-PV                26.97      27.41  
 19 Jensen Ritter             15 FAST-MD                26.67      27.42  
 20 Caroline Currey           16 MAS-MD                 27.56      27.47  
 21 Mya Rivenburg             16 FAST-MD                26.75      27.58  
 22 Jillian Strine            12 UNA-MA                 28.11      27.64  
 23 Claire Yu                 13 MSSC-PV                26.53      27.65  
 23 Kari Powell               12 UNA-MA                 28.20      27.65  
 25 Hope Harrington           16 MSSC-PV                26.98      27.66  
 26 Sandy Tober               16 MAS-MD                 28.04      28.36  
 27 Haley Benedictis          17 CCY-MD                 26.86      28.51  
 28 Rachel Yang               17 Mercersburg-MA         28.35      28.55  
 29 Ashley Moore              16 CCY-MD                 27.83      28.56  
 30 Tayler Pillo              14 WST-VA                 27.74      28.61  
 31 Sophie Engle              14 FAST-MD                29.06      28.72  
 32 Caitlin Dawson            17 Mercersburg-MA         26.65      28.82  
 33 Rileigh Krell             17 MAS-MD                 27.40      28.85  
 34 Ava Hehir-Keys            13 MSSC-PV                28.19      28.91  
 35 Catherine Oakley          17 FAST-MD                27.99      28.98  
 36 Maddy Price               13 ROCS-MA                28.30      29.11  
 37 Maddie Schaner            17 Mercersburg-MA         27.72      29.27  
 38 Ariana Isayiw             14 MAS-MD                 28.02      29.31  
 39 Kortny Green              13 ROCS-MA                28.86      29.44  
 40 Stephanie Miller          17 WST-VA                 28.87      29.48  
 41 Charlotte Ravel           15 MSSC-PV                28.61      29.59  
 42 Shannon McGoey            17 MAS-MD                 29.96      29.86  
 43 Lauren Watson             14 MAS-MD                 30.38      29.98  
 44 Stephanie Rice            12 MAS-MD                 30.11      30.02  
 45 Darby Severe              16 MAS-MD                 27.67      30.09  
 46 Lauren Smith              13 WST-VA                 29.82      30.16  
 47 DeandrA Torian            13 MSSC-PV                31.74      30.22  
 48 Quinn Bumgardner          13 FAST-MD                27.50      30.54  
 49 Ruby Wilson-Olivo         14 FAST-MD                29.11      30.59  
 50 Isabelle Erb              13 MAS-MD                 30.12      30.62  
 51 Elena Bowles              11 MSSC-PV                29.77      30.91  
 52 Nan Sullivan              15 MAS-MD                 29.69      30.93  
 53 Emily LeBrun              13 MAS-MD                 30.53      31.07  
 54 Grace Rand                13 WST-VA                 31.18      31.18  
 55 Kaylyn Wallace            13 FAST-MD                32.04      31.39  
 56 Gabby Plummer             15 FAST-MD                33.89      31.48  
 56 Ella Machen               13 FAST-MD                32.11      31.48  
 58 Naya Moore                16 CCY-MD                 31.07      31.64  
 59 Addy Gannon               14 WST-VA                    NT      31.72  
 59 Jade Rickman              15 WST-VA                 29.88      31.72  
 61 Kayla Rademacher          17 FAST-MD                29.64      31.75  
 61 Natalie Barnett           13 WST-VA                 31.86      31.75  
 61 Georgia Good              11 FAST-MD                32.13      31.75  
 64 Laura Herbst              13 WST-VA                 30.89      32.00  
 65 Stella Hill               13 WST-VA                 33.00      32.07  
 66 Ailee Miner               15 FAST-MD                30.39      32.08  
 67 Blaire Shively            16 FAST-MD                32.09      32.11  
 68 Grace Carter              12 FAST-MD                29.47      32.16  
 69 Sara McKenzie             17 FAST-MD                30.72      32.17  
 70 Laura Salley              11 WST-VA                 32.59      32.19  
 71 Maya Balboni              15 FAST-MD                   NT      32.30  
 72 Leah Silverstein          11 WST-VA                 32.39      32.59  
 73 Abigail Pue               16 CCY-MD                 32.32      32.72  
 74 Kelsi Miklo               16 MAS-MD                 30.03      32.85  
 75 Sydney Muneses            14 MAS-MD                 32.60      32.86  
 76 Aurora Alcazar            16 WST-VA                 33.64      33.52  
 77 Cathryn Arch              12 FAST-MD                   NT      34.05  
 78 Erika Eichelberger        15 Mercersburg-MA         33.98      34.12  
 79 Ananya Khanna             14 MAS-MD                 35.59      34.20  
 80 Madi Shively              14 FAST-MD                   NT      34.22  
 81 Kameren Scott             14 MAS-MD                 32.80      34.77  
 82 Ella Williams             12 FAST-MD                   NT      34.91  
 83 Sammy Krueger             11 WST-VA                 36.96      35.58  
 84 Ella Hoffman              11 FAST-MD                   NT      35.89  
 85 Catherine Flores          13 WST-VA                 34.44      35.95  
 86 Mariah Garneau            13 WST-VA                 34.57      35.99  
 87 Joyce Yu                  12 MSSC-PV                37.60      36.16  
 88 Piper VanPelt             11 FAST-MD                36.37      36.26  
 89 Mathea Andersen           12 FAST-MD                   NT      37.36  
 90 Julee Rodgers             16 Mercersburg-MA            NT      37.37  
 91 Evelyn Roach              14 WST-VA                 41.30      42.89  
 92 Kaitlyn Ivall             12 FAST-MD                   NT      43.69  
 93 Sara Roach                16 WST-VA                    NT      43.91  
 94 Elena Doyle               11 FAST-MD                   NT      44.82  
 
Event 12  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Garbinski            17 ROCS-MA                21.86      22.48  
  2 Johnny Martin             16 MSSC-PV                23.05      22.58  
  3 Mason Cooper              17 MAS-MD                 22.38      22.63  
  4 Boone Brothers            18 Mercersburg-MA         22.34      22.94  
  5 Eric Oh                   17 Mercersburg-MA         22.36      23.43  
  6 Henry Buda                17 MSSC-PV                22.94      23.87  
  7 Cameron Edwards           17 MSSC-PV                23.67      23.88  
  8 Kent Edwards              15 MSSC-PV                25.13      24.64  
  9 Andrew Yuen               14 Mercersburg-MA            NT      24.72  
 10 Jake Wornom               15 FAST-MD                24.32      24.79  
 11 Alex Gudat                14 FAST-MD                25.24      24.82  
 12 Tag Curwen                16 Mercersburg-MA         23.79      24.83  
 12 Will Maurer               15 Mercersburg-MA         24.40      24.83  
 14 Alexander Sorensen        16 MAS-MD                 24.18      24.94  
 15 Conor Moran               14 CCY-MD                 24.50      24.96  
 16 Michael DeGirolamo        15 FAST-MD                25.59      25.25  
 17 Carson Bauer              15 FAST-MD                25.58      25.33  
 18 Spencer Swam              18 ROCS-MA                25.90      25.50  
 19 Matt Hall                 14 MSSC-PV                24.97      25.54  
 20 Sean Ravel                16 MSSC-PV                25.07      25.59  
 21 Andrew Kinsey             16 MAS-MD                 26.42      25.75  
 22 Viet Nguyen               16 MSSC-PV                25.82      25.78  
 23 Damien Mahanama           15 Mercersburg-MA         25.87      25.84  
 24 Grant Henne               16 Mercersburg-MA         25.17      26.16  
 25 Thomas Scheller           15 MSSC-PV                25.65      26.24  
 26 Thomas Hartinger          14 FAST-MD                26.19      26.26  
 27 Ryan Bland                14 Mercersburg-MA         26.67      26.58  
 28 Ethan Hubble              14 FAST-MD                26.80      26.59  
 29 Joseph Pieklo             15 FAST-MD                26.40      26.83  
 30 Jack Sabo                 13 CCY-MD                 27.65      27.02  
 31 Ben Rayburn               14 WST-VA                 28.74      27.11  
 32 Chris Stearns             14 WST-VA                 27.70      27.43  
 33 *Esteban Ancona           18 Mercersburg-MA         25.77      27.63  
 34 Peter Sorensen            14 MAS-MD                 27.42      28.21  
 35 Jacob Demory              12 FAST-MD                29.26      28.25  
 36 Andrew Norris             14 MAS-MD                    NT      28.27  
 37 Jack Schreiber            13 FAST-MD                27.90      28.81  
 38 Gordy Simon               14 Mercersburg-MA         30.00      28.93  
 39 Hank Machen               15 FAST-MD                29.11      29.59  
 40 Noah Colvard              14 FAST-MD                28.87      29.83  
 41 Daniel Miner              11 FAST-MD                29.72      30.04  
 42 Jack MacLaren             12 MAS-MD                 29.75      30.26  
 43 Henry Fowler              14 WST-VA                 33.55      31.08  
 44 Adin Laughlin             14 MAS-MD                 35.56      31.20  
 45 Zack Carter               11 WST-VA                 34.81      31.21  
 46 Zach Courtney             15 Mercersburg-MA            NT      31.29  
 47 Marshall Radonovich       11 FAST-MD                32.60      31.43  
 48 Frederick Cavanaugh       13 FAST-MD                   NT      31.54  
 49 Joshua Bauer              15 WST-VA                 31.25      31.63  
 50 Scott Milner              13 FAST-MD                30.59      31.75  
 51 Nicholas Moyer            13 FAST-MD                   NT      32.48  
 52 Jack Filburn              13 FAST-MD                31.69      32.69  
 53 Nathan Milliken           14 FAST-MD                   NT      32.86  
 54 Alex Smith                11 FAST-MD                36.86      35.47  
 55 *Florian Redhardt         14 Mercersburg-MA            NT      35.58  
 56 Will Simko                11 WST-VA                 36.85      36.47  
 57 Devin Miller              13 FAST-MD                   NT      38.02  
 58 Sammy Enriquez            11 FAST-MD                50.89      38.71  
 59 Ben Bonen                 13 FAST-MD                   NT      39.42  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandolin Nguyen           16 Mercersburg-MA       4:25.24    4:35.89  
       29.67  1:03.40  1:39.72  2:14.11  2:53.54  3:32.90  4:04.78  4:35.89
  2 Kylie Kelly               16 FAST-MD              4:39.93    4:47.53  
       29.12  1:02.75  1:39.66  2:15.80  2:58.37  3:41.56  4:14.97  4:47.53
  3 Kimberly Warnagiris       14 WST-VA               4:39.67    4:56.11  
       30.30  1:06.79  1:45.80  2:24.55  3:07.35  3:50.11  4:24.10  4:56.11
  4 Rachel Kimmel             17 ROCS-MA                   NT    4:57.82  
       30.98  1:06.25  1:44.32  2:24.51  3:07.17  3:49.42  4:24.25  4:57.82
  5 Lyndsay Grillo            16 MAS-MD               4:41.83    5:01.71  
       32.51  1:10.96  1:48.27  2:24.76  3:09.02  3:52.60  4:27.39  5:01.71
  6 Lauren Masters            12 WST-VA               5:12.58    5:02.92  
       32.67  1:12.59  1:52.61  2:31.07  3:14.11  3:57.10  4:30.26  5:02.92
  7 Sydney Laughlin           17 MAS-MD               5:02.93    5:03.76  
       33.13  1:11.15  1:50.53  2:28.54  3:11.42  3:53.32  4:29.33  5:03.76
  8 Sophia Routzahn           13 FAST-MD              5:08.23    5:04.11  
       33.38  1:12.78  1:52.04  2:31.90  3:13.23  3:55.38  4:30.13  5:04.11
  9 Kiersten Donnelly         14 Mercersburg-MA       4:46.20    5:08.06  
       33.78  1:11.84  1:51.55  2:28.76  3:13.39  3:57.97  4:33.96  5:08.06
 10 Chloe Colvard             12 FAST-MD              5:10.82    5:10.14  
       31.69  1:10.54  1:48.85  2:26.36  3:14.12  4:03.43  4:37.37  5:10.14
 11 Madison McDaniels         14 MAS-MD                    NT    5:12.64  
       33.41  1:11.96  1:52.76  2:32.74  3:16.80  4:01.34  4:38.31  5:12.64
 12 Kayla Sprincis            13 WST-VA               5:45.83    5:14.05  
       32.01  1:10.34  1:51.03  2:30.36  3:18.41  4:06.68  4:40.46  5:14.05
 13 Lauren Helminiak          12 MAS-MD                    NT    5:16.22  
       33.39  1:12.95  1:54.71  2:35.45  3:20.68  4:06.19  4:41.68  5:16.22
 14 Paige Simko               13 WST-VA               5:41.66    5:24.70  
       34.68  1:16.76  1:58.55  2:40.10  3:25.09  4:12.19  4:49.64  5:24.70
 15 Annie Zhou                12 MSSC-PV              5:30.12    5:25.44  
       36.65  1:16.81  2:00.09  2:42.53  3:29.94  4:15.71  4:51.69  5:25.44
 16 Francesca Cuchna          15 UNMAS-MD             5:37.39    5:30.74  
       35.61  1:17.62  1:59.74  2:40.99  3:29.23  4:18.18  4:55.10  5:30.74
 17 Julia Milner              15 FAST-MD              5:38.35    5:33.49  
       35.78  1:20.09  2:04.39  2:47.48  3:32.34  4:18.84  4:56.08  5:33.49
 18 Lydia Walker              13 MAS-MD               5:45.35    5:34.57  
       35.40  1:15.02  1:57.14  2:39.71  3:27.22  4:14.77  4:55.29  5:34.57
 19 Stephanie Miller          17 WST-VA               5:55.14    5:41.88  
       34.39  1:17.14  2:00.14  2:42.46  3:34.26  4:27.47  5:05.36  5:41.88
 20 Molly Young               14 WST-VA               5:56.98    5:42.43  
       35.53  1:18.37  2:45.54  3:37.96  4:28.40  5:06.41  5:42.43         
 21 Lindley Armel             14 WST-VA               5:42.26    5:42.70  
       36.53  1:22.75  2:07.37  2:52.35  3:38.72  4:27.13  5:05.46  5:42.70
 22 Tayler Pillo              14 WST-VA               5:55.67    5:47.25  
       38.46  1:21.29  2:04.60  2:48.14  3:38.11  4:28.75  5:47.25         
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jack Kothari              15 Mercersburg-MA       4:25.15    4:30.02  
       28.62  1:02.00  1:36.89  2:11.07  2:49.18  3:27.41  3:59.05  4:30.02
  2 Jackson Sitton            15 WST-VA               4:50.52    4:42.63  
       28.77  1:03.31  1:40.07  2:16.16  2:57.20  3:38.90  4:11.22  4:42.63
  3 Paul Warnagiris           12 WST-VA               4:52.08    4:45.94  
       31.13  1:07.82  1:45.90  2:22.32  3:01.69  3:41.63  4:14.63  4:45.94
  4 David Schechter           17 MAS-MD               4:39.58    4:54.13  
       31.21  1:07.51  1:45.77  2:22.09  3:05.16  3:47.57  4:21.25  4:54.13
  5 Dylan Gantt               15 Mercersburg-MA       5:01.44    4:57.84  
       33.24  1:09.97  1:48.16  2:26.50  3:09.64  3:51.14  4:24.47  4:57.84
  6 Kyle Carson               16 FAST-MD              5:06.53    5:01.10  
       30.93  1:08.23  1:48.26  2:26.69  3:09.29  3:52.58  4:28.28  5:01.10
  7 Kameron Conley            16 FAST-MD              4:57.60    5:08.39  
       30.34  1:07.56  1:46.43  2:25.81  3:10.37  3:57.29  4:33.24  5:08.39
  8 Evan Vandiver             14 MAS-MD               5:50.28    5:16.25  
       33.56  1:13.27  1:52.28  2:32.40  3:20.05  4:07.82  4:42.40  5:16.25
  9 Alex Ritter               17 MAS-MD               5:05.07    5:17.34  
       32.88  1:09.75  1:50.87  2:31.89  3:15.93  3:59.91  4:39.86  5:17.34
 10 Andrew Thompson           12 WST-VA               5:28.92    5:19.33  
       33.76  1:12.73  1:53.16  2:33.04  3:21.06  4:08.08  4:43.84  5:19.33
 11 Ben Rayburn               14 WST-VA               5:51.69    5:23.25  
       33.17  1:13.39           2:39.84  3:25.22  4:11.57  5:23.25         
 -- Luke Smist                17 MAS-MD               4:49.73         DQ  
       31.67  1:08.06  1:48.26  2:26.58  3:08.30  3:50.90  4:29.59       DQ
 
Event 15  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kylie Kelly               16 FAST-MD             11:28.45   11:02.16  
       30.20  1:02.54  1:35.39  2:08.74  2:42.04  3:15.60  3:49.63  4:24.21
     4:58.11  5:32.40  6:05.94  6:39.50  7:12.86  7:46.25  8:19.18  8:52.49
     9:25.54  9:58.54 10:30.91 11:02.16                                    
  2 Kimberly Warnagiris       14 WST-VA              11:08.99   11:10.88  
       29.98  1:03.02  1:36.72  2:10.20  2:44.10  3:17.71  3:50.85  4:24.83
     4:59.07  5:32.98  6:06.60  6:40.69  7:15.34  7:50.20  8:24.42  8:58.83
     9:32.82 10:06.58 10:40.25 11:10.88                                    
  3 Lucy Buda                 15 MSSC-PV             11:11.82   11:11.32  
       31.86  1:06.10  1:40.82  2:15.96  2:50.29  3:23.99  3:58.48  4:32.39
     5:05.94  5:40.10  6:14.32  6:48.21  7:21.72  7:54.92  8:28.03  9:01.48
     9:34.41 10:07.27 10:40.02 11:11.32                                    
  4 Chloe Colvard             12 FAST-MD             11:50.59   11:31.61  
       30.27  1:05.12  1:40.10  2:14.45  2:49.28  3:23.83  3:58.58  4:33.05
     5:07.79  5:42.59  6:17.36  6:52.50  7:27.94  8:03.16  8:38.43  9:14.22
     9:49.57 10:25.59 10:59.35 11:31.61                                    
  5 Kayla Sprincis            13 WST-VA              11:22.56   11:43.40  
       30.23  1:04.20  1:38.87  2:13.52  2:48.45  3:23.10  3:58.48  4:33.72
     5:09.72  5:45.41  6:21.00  6:56.77  7:32.89  8:08.78  8:44.92  9:20.49
     9:56.33 10:32.64 11:08.49 11:43.40                                    
  6 Catherine Oakley          17 FAST-MD             12:54.41   12:31.08  
       31.93  1:08.13  1:45.89  2:24.15  3:02.29  3:40.61  4:18.42  4:56.20
     5:34.14  6:12.01  6:49.89  7:28.22  8:06.44  8:45.07  9:23.05 10:01.25
    10:39.66 11:17.49 11:55.03 12:31.08                                    
  7 Elena Bowles              11 MSSC-PV                   NT   12:45.52  
       35.27  1:14.92  1:52.41  2:31.26  3:09.95  3:49.65  4:28.81  5:07.30
     5:46.07  6:25.45  7:05.59  7:43.85  8:21.97  9:00.88  9:39.15 10:17.64
    10:55.16 11:33.25 12:10.42 12:45.52                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Buda                17 MSSC-PV             10:00.23   10:29.37  
       28.39    59.77  1:31.66  2:03.99  2:35.60  3:07.15  3:40.07  4:11.92
     4:43.25  5:15.11  5:46.87  6:19.05  6:50.99  7:22.97  7:54.77  8:26.11
     8:57.67  9:29.54 10:00.69 10:29.37                                    
  2 Matt Hall                 14 MSSC-PV                   NT   10:56.06  
       29.44  1:02.14  1:35.35  2:08.57  2:42.07  3:15.77  3:49.05  4:22.55
     4:56.78  5:30.76  6:04.38  6:38.06  7:11.45  7:45.20  8:19.23  8:51.97
     9:24.38  9:55.90 10:27.47 10:56.06                                    
  3 Sean Ravel                16 MSSC-PV                   NT   11:04.11  
       29.87  1:01.69  1:34.56  2:08.42  2:42.72  3:16.66  3:50.86  4:25.47
     4:59.03  5:32.66  6:06.64  6:40.31  7:13.93  7:47.86  8:21.18  8:54.96
     9:28.11 10:00.89 10:33.90 11:04.11                                    
  4 Conor Moran               14 CCY-MD              11:51.44   11:04.36  
       28.74  1:00.92  1:33.90  2:07.50  2:40.88  3:14.43  3:48.21  4:22.98
     4:56.80  5:31.02  6:05.30  6:39.75  7:13.01  7:47.65  8:21.47  8:55.55
     9:29.17 10:01.81 10:34.30 11:04.36                                    
  5 Jacob Hoyt                18 FAST-MD             11:40.68   11:30.14  
       29.96  1:02.79  1:36.32  2:10.65  2:45.43  3:19.98  3:55.04  4:30.87
     5:06.94  5:42.75  6:17.68  6:53.56  7:29.19  8:05.50  8:40.81  9:15.23
     9:49.78 10:24.50 10:58.74 11:30.14                                    
  6 Thomas Scheller           15 MSSC-PV             12:02.18   11:35.54  
       30.24  1:03.73  1:38.58  2:13.67  2:49.34  3:24.20  3:59.25  4:35.66
     5:11.37  5:47.38  6:22.95  6:58.27  7:33.58  8:09.04  8:43.65  9:18.51
     9:53.36 10:28.59 11:02.33 11:35.54                                    
  7 Jack Schreiber            13 FAST-MD             12:57.32   12:31.15  
       31.25  1:07.42  1:45.44  2:22.97  3:00.96  3:38.65  4:17.05  4:55.16
     5:32.38  6:11.22  6:50.01  7:29.14  8:08.03  8:46.92  9:25.03 10:03.73
    10:41.25 11:19.23 11:56.45 12:31.15                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Masters            12 WST-VA                    NT   19:18.96  
       30.35  1:04.68  1:40.24  2:15.85  2:51.77  3:27.80  4:03.58  4:40.43
     5:16.81  5:52.07  6:27.89  7:03.30  7:39.65  8:15.91  8:52.17  9:28.03
    10:02.45 10:35.96 11:10.29 11:44.93 12:19.91 12:54.52 13:28.85 14:03.86
    14:38.91 15:13.83 15:49.00 16:24.27 16:59.68 17:35.10 18:10.43 18:44.99
    19:18.96
  2 Kayla Sprincis            13 WST-VA              20:05.43   19:47.48  
       30.82  1:04.47  1:39.14  2:13.87  2:48.65  3:24.59  4:00.18  4:35.88
     5:11.24  5:46.99  6:23.42  6:58.90  7:34.87  8:10.66  8:46.72  9:23.14
     9:59.54 10:35.04 11:10.55 11:46.19 12:22.12 12:58.70 13:35.14 14:11.66
    14:48.95 15:26.44 16:03.18 16:40.38 17:18.07 17:55.80 18:32.88 19:10.52
    19:47.48
  3 Haley Benedictis          17 CCY-MD                    NT   20:48.94  
       32.86  1:10.07  1:45.98  2:22.76  2:59.62  3:36.74  4:13.49  4:50.81
     5:28.08  6:05.59  6:43.74  7:21.49  7:59.28  8:36.85  9:14.62  9:52.23
    10:30.32 11:09.25 11:48.15 12:28.52 13:08.49 13:47.05 14:23.70 15:01.99
    15:40.30 16:18.02 16:55.54 17:34.13 18:15.21 18:54.16 19:32.04 20:12.04
    20:48.94
  4 Paige Simko               13 WST-VA                    NT   21:01.91  
       32.76  1:09.19  1:46.82  2:24.43  3:01.94  3:41.05  4:19.25  4:58.14
     5:36.29  6:14.30  6:52.88  7:31.38  8:09.73  8:47.50  9:26.10 10:04.25
    10:43.39 11:22.43 12:00.83 12:39.65 13:18.29 13:57.32 14:36.61 15:15.05
    15:54.96 16:33.82 17:12.78 17:51.02 18:29.14 19:07.53 19:45.76 20:23.75
    21:01.91
 
Event 18  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone Brothers            18 Mercersburg-MA      15:38.96   16:52.39  
       28.09    59.10  1:30.42  2:02.02  2:33.29  3:03.82  3:34.49  4:05.16
     4:35.79  5:06.72  5:37.57  6:08.33  6:39.16  7:10.74  7:42.03  8:12.60
     8:42.79  9:13.54  9:44.55 10:15.47 10:45.47 11:16.35 11:46.97 12:17.96
    12:48.60 13:19.63 13:50.58 14:21.35 14:51.95 15:22.56 15:53.19 16:23.46
    16:52.39
  2 Tag Curwen                16 Mercersburg-MA      17:29.50   17:42.88  
       29.65  1:02.03  1:34.33  2:07.32  2:39.97  3:12.74  3:44.72  4:17.25
     4:49.55  5:21.46  5:53.46  6:25.72  6:58.21  7:30.66  8:02.92  8:35.56
     9:08.26  9:40.47 10:12.74 10:45.12 11:17.13 11:49.13 12:21.24 12:53.29
    13:25.63 13:57.61 14:29.67 15:02.12 15:34.54 16:07.01 16:39.74 17:12.00
    17:42.88
  3 Teddy Blake                  NLAC-MA             18:42.17   18:03.63  
       27.73    59.63  1:32.54  2:05.58  2:38.49  3:11.77  3:44.13  4:17.22
     4:50.24  5:23.55  5:56.70  6:30.45  7:02.97  7:36.57  8:10.38  8:42.58
     9:16.65  9:50.32 10:23.83 10:57.13 11:31.01 12:03.44 12:37.52 13:10.03
    13:43.65 14:16.66 14:49.88 15:22.95 15:55.79 16:29.14 17:01.39 17:33.62
    18:03.63
  4 Jackson Sitton            15 WST-VA              18:53.07   18:27.57  
       29.81  1:03.19  1:37.82  2:12.74  2:45.88  3:18.43  3:51.81  4:24.35
     4:56.66  5:28.79  6:01.87  6:35.25  7:09.44  7:43.90  8:18.49  8:52.17
     9:26.10 10:00.18 10:34.51 11:08.85 11:43.94 12:18.03 12:52.56 13:27.01
    14:01.11 14:34.65 15:07.83 15:41.31 16:16.40 16:50.67 17:24.10 17:56.85
    18:27.57
  5 Carson Bauer              15 FAST-MD             19:31.18   18:42.99  
       28.94  1:01.23  1:34.65  2:08.56  2:42.10  3:15.95  3:50.61  4:24.47
     4:59.39  5:33.75  6:08.42  6:42.33  7:16.64  7:50.84  8:25.86  9:00.80
     9:35.40 10:10.11 10:44.71 11:19.00 11:53.83 12:28.65 13:03.34 13:37.82
    14:12.94 14:47.29 15:22.18 15:56.17 16:30.59 17:05.16 17:38.44 18:11.37
    18:42.99
  6 Joseph Pieklo             15 FAST-MD             19:57.00   20:19.95  
       31.53  1:06.87  1:43.26  2:20.27  2:57.51  3:34.87  4:11.75  4:49.82
     5:27.40  6:04.56  6:41.10  7:18.30  7:56.65  8:34.54  9:11.93  9:49.91
    10:27.29 11:05.35 11:43.65 12:20.46 12:57.26 13:34.92 14:12.75 14:50.17
    15:28.12 16:05.39 16:42.48 17:19.55 17:56.23 18:32.88 19:09.65 19:45.83
    20:19.95
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               1:43.07    1:43.65  
     1) Claire Yu 13                    2) Morgan Oehler 17               
     3) Marin Oehler 15                 4) Amanda Wenhold 15              
       27.00    52.81  1:19.53  1:43.65                                    
  2 Rocket Swimming-MA  'A'                           1:49.10    1:43.84  
     1) A.B. McCullough 17              2) Makenna Morris 15              
     3) Anna Hissong 16                 4) Madison Osanitsch 15           
       26.10    51.84  1:18.43  1:43.84                                    
  3 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'                  1:43.90    1:44.84  
     1) Amalia Fontes 16                2) Maddie Wells 17                
     3) Sophia Routzahn 13              4) Kylie Kelly 16                 
       26.60    53.68  1:19.36  1:44.84                                    
  4 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      1:50.72    1:50.51  
     1) Kimberly Warnagiris 14          2) Lauren Masters 12              
     3) Paige Simko 13                  4) Madigan Voss 13                
       26.20    52.82  1:21.10  1:50.51                                    
  5 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'B'               1:51.64    1:51.38  
     1) Lucy Buda 15                    2) Rachel Salazar 12              
     3) Charlotte Ravel 15              4) Hope Harrington 16             
       27.55    55.35  1:24.72  1:51.38                                    
  6 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                           NT    1:58.49  
     1) Kayla Sprincis 13               2) Addy Gannon 14                 
     3) Lauren Smith 13                 4) Leah Snapp 13                  
       28.73    59.32  1:29.11  1:58.49                                    
  7 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'C'                           NT    2:10.35  
     1) Grace Lilly 15                  2) Grace Rand 13                  
     3) Avery Ours 14                   4) Natalie Barnett 13             
       33.85  1:04.30  1:38.48  2:10.35                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'A'               1:34.33    1:34.31  
     1) Kent Edwards 15                 2) Henry Buda 17                  
     3) Cameron Edwards 17              4) Johnny Martin 16               
       24.21    48.08  1:11.64  1:34.31                                    
  2 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'A'                  1:38.88    1:37.64  
     1) Kyle Carson 16                  2) Alex Gudat 14                  
     3) Jake Wornom 15                  4) Jacob Hoyt 18                  
       25.12    50.05  1:13.88  1:37.64                                    
  3 Frederick Area Swim Team-MD  'B'                  1:43.06    1:40.17  
     1) Carson Bauer 15                 2) Kameron Conley 16              
     3) Thomas Hartinger 14             4) Mason Bator 15                 
       25.06    49.61  1:15.35  1:40.17                                    
  4 Maryland Suburban Swim Club-PV  'B'               1:41.51    1:40.71  
     1) Viet Nguyen 16                  2) Matt Hall 14                   
     3) Thomas Scheller 15              4) Sean Ravel 16                  
       25.10    49.81  1:15.49  1:40.71                                    
  5 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      1:46.86    1:44.99  
     1) Jackson Sitton 15               2) Paul Warnagiris 12             
     3) Chris Stearns 14                4) Andrew Thompson 12             
       24.29    49.28  1:17.04  1:44.99                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandolin Nguyen           16 Mercersburg-MA       2:07.92    2:09.90  
       29.53  1:02.82  1:35.84  2:09.90                                    
  2 Kylie Kelly               16 FAST-MD              2:06.96    2:15.31  
       29.51  1:02.96  1:38.15  2:15.31                                    
  3 Sierra Tosten             16 HAGY-MD              2:23.98    2:18.93  
       30.88  1:05.76  1:42.37  2:18.93                                    
  4 A.B. McCullough           17 ROCS-MA              2:20.73    2:22.22  
       31.24  1:06.08  1:44.20  2:22.22                                    
  5 Kimberly Warnagiris       14 WST-VA               2:13.01    2:22.39  
       30.15  1:06.54  1:45.07  2:22.39                                    
  6 Ally Armbruster           17 Mercersburg-MA       2:08.49    2:22.74  
       31.98  1:08.76  1:46.74  2:22.74                                    
  7 Hope Harrington           16 MSSC-PV              2:26.02    2:25.03  
       31.65  1:08.26  1:46.31  2:25.03                                    
  8 Kiersten Donnelly         14 Mercersburg-MA       2:11.38    2:25.33  
       33.37  1:11.66  1:49.40  2:25.33                                    
  9 Chloe Colvard             12 FAST-MD              2:24.14    2:31.37  
       31.72  1:09.86  1:51.95  2:31.37                                    
 10 Kayla Sprincis            13 WST-VA                    NT    2:33.64  
       32.45  1:12.04  1:53.75  2:33.64                                    
 11 Amalia Fontes             16 FAST-MD              2:28.71    2:34.22  
       32.62  1:11.87  1:53.09  2:34.22                                    
 12 Annie Zhou                12 MSSC-PV              2:42.38    2:35.11  
       36.40  1:15.76  1:55.77  2:35.11                                    
 13 Lauren Masters            12 WST-VA               3:12.28    2:39.07  
       32.96  1:13.32  1:57.11  2:39.07                                    
 14 Rachael Mullins           13 HAGY-MD                   NT    2:41.04  
       33.30  1:13.40  1:57.61  2:41.04                                    
 15 Elena Bowles              11 MSSC-PV              2:59.73    2:43.28  
       36.45  1:17.46  2:00.66  2:43.28                                    
 16 London Hershey            12 HAGY-MD                   NT    2:52.90  
       37.76  1:19.42  2:05.73  2:52.90                                    
 17 Paige Simko               13 WST-VA               3:08.94    2:56.50  
       36.36  1:20.16  2:09.32  2:56.50                                    
 18 Laura Salley              11 WST-VA               3:27.05    2:59.54  
       36.81  1:22.24  2:11.34  2:59.54                                    
 19 Leah Snapp                13 WST-VA               3:19.23    3:14.22  
       38.41  1:26.52  2:20.61  3:14.22                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry Buda                17 MSSC-PV              2:00.14    2:02.39  
       27.93    59.15  1:31.25  2:02.39                                    
  2 Ben Desclous              14 HAGY-MD              2:13.01    2:11.36  
       28.16    59.15  1:34.77  2:11.36                                    
  3 Kent Edwards              15 MSSC-PV              2:20.58    2:16.49  
       31.99  1:05.78  1:41.30  2:16.49                                    
  4 Thomas Scheller           15 MSSC-PV              2:13.53    2:17.03  
       28.83  1:01.58  1:38.03  2:17.03                                    
  5 Matt Hall                 14 MSSC-PV              2:14.06    2:19.53  
       30.28  1:04.18  1:42.21  2:19.53                                    
  6 Will Maurer               15 Mercersburg-MA       2:21.88    2:20.48  
       31.49  1:06.93  1:43.36  2:20.48                                    
  7 Paul Warnagiris           12 WST-VA               2:31.36    2:21.14  
       31.19  1:07.93  1:45.00  2:21.14                                    
  8 Andrew Thompson           12 WST-VA               2:27.64    2:24.51  
       33.02  1:09.49  1:47.35  2:24.51                                    
  9 Damien Mahanama           15 Mercersburg-MA       2:14.20    2:26.77  
       32.65  1:07.32  1:46.01  2:26.77                                    
 10 Jacob Hoyt                18 FAST-MD              2:17.21    2:27.64  
       31.02  1:07.31  1:45.49  2:27.64                                    
 11 Teddy Blake                  NLAC-MA                   NT    2:27.85  
       32.22  1:10.30  1:49.74  2:27.85                                    
 12 Jackson Hoang             12 HAGY-MD              2:41.50    2:30.10  
       33.04  1:12.48  1:52.32  2:30.10                                    
 13 Jack Martin               13 HAGY-MD              2:42.37    2:30.57  
       32.34  1:11.55  1:51.38  2:30.57                                    
 14 Edgar Colliflower         14 HAGY-MD              2:42.34    2:36.63  
       30.03  1:07.94  1:51.63  2:36.63                                    
 15 Chris Stearns             14 WST-VA               3:14.89    3:02.28  
       35.98  1:19.51  2:12.08  3:02.28                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amanda Wenhold            15 MSSC-PV                53.06      55.04  
       26.11    55.04                                                      
  2 Abigail Voce              17 Mercersburg-MA         53.75      55.09  
       26.74    55.09                                                      
  3 Sierra Tosten             16 HAGY-MD                53.58      55.37  
       26.62    55.37                                                      
  4 Morgan Oehler             17 MSSC-PV                54.68      56.53  
       27.48    56.53                                                      
  5 Sophia Routzahn           13 FAST-MD                56.79      57.99  
       28.21    57.99                                                      
  6 Madison Osanitsch         15 ROCS-MA                57.86      58.29  
       28.02    58.29                                                      
  7 Megan Beam                17 UNA-MA                 57.21      58.47  
       28.27    58.47                                                      
  8 Bryce Mitchell            14 Mercersburg-MA         56.17      58.78  
       28.54    58.78                                                      
  9 Lucy Buda                 15 MSSC-PV                59.01      58.83  
       28.95    58.83                                                      
 10 Courtney Gantt            17 Mercersburg-MA         54.49      58.91  
       27.92    58.91                                                      
 11 Marin Oehler              15 MSSC-PV                58.76      58.93  
       28.46    58.93                                                      
 12 Lauren Masters            12 WST-VA                 58.86      58.96  
       28.28    58.96                                                      
 13 Maddie Wells              17 FAST-MD                55.65      59.21  
       29.01    59.21                                                      
 14 Mya Rivenburg             16 FAST-MD                57.88      59.27  
       28.74    59.27                                                      
 15 Jillian Strine            12 UNA-MA               1:00.32      59.28  
       28.11    59.28                                                      
 16 Julia Strine              14 UNA-MA                 59.20      59.38  
       28.40    59.38                                                      
 17 Claire Yu                 13 MSSC-PV                59.57      59.57  
       28.98    59.57                                                      
 18 Ava Hehir-Keys            13 MSSC-PV              1:00.77    1:00.94  
       29.73  1:00.94                                                      
 19 Kari Powell               12 UNA-MA               1:00.33    1:01.16  
       28.98  1:01.16                                                      
 20 Kayla Sprincis            13 WST-VA               1:00.48    1:01.72  
       29.73  1:01.72                                                      
 21 Anna Hissong              16 ROCS-MA              1:00.42    1:01.75  
       29.72  1:01.75                                                      
 22 Anna Salazar              17 MSSC-PV              1:01.46    1:01.76  
       29.50  1:01.76                                                      
 23 Rachel Yang               17 Mercersburg-MA         59.03    1:01.87  
       29.63  1:01.87                                                      
 24 Jamie Damm                17 FAST-MD              1:00.30    1:01.95  
       29.03  1:01.95                                                      
 25 Isabel Lewis              14 Mercersburg-MA       1:01.58    1:01.99  
       29.53  1:01.99                                                      
 26 Edy Colliflower           16 HAGY-MD                59.12    1:02.00  
       29.10  1:02.00                                                      
 27 Catherine Oakley          17 FAST-MD              1:01.17    1:02.02  
       29.31  1:02.02                                                      
 28 Paige Simko               13 WST-VA               1:03.65    1:02.14  
       29.94  1:02.14                                                      
 29 Haley Benedictis          17 CCY-MD               1:01.64    1:02.45  
       29.84  1:02.45                                                      
 30 Charlotte Ravel           15 MSSC-PV              1:01.14    1:02.71  
       30.39  1:02.71                                                      
 31 Sophie Engle              14 FAST-MD              1:04.09    1:02.79  
       30.16  1:02.79                                                      
 32 Maddie Schaner            17 Mercersburg-MA         59.02    1:03.02  
       30.41  1:03.02                                                      
 33 Caitlin Dawson            17 Mercersburg-MA         57.98    1:03.23  
       29.80  1:03.23                                                      
 34 Isabella Mawry            17 CCY-MD               1:00.32    1:03.40  
       29.70  1:03.40                                                      
 35 London Hershey            12 HAGY-MD              1:03.16    1:03.45  
       30.21  1:03.45                                                      
 36 Jolie Mosack              13 FAST-MD              1:05.83    1:03.56  
       30.34  1:03.56                                                      
 37 Kortny Green              13 ROCS-MA              1:02.33    1:03.59  
       30.97  1:03.59                                                      
 38 MacKenzie Needy           16 HAGY-MD              1:01.05    1:03.75  
       29.88  1:03.75                                                      
 39 Julia Milner              15 FAST-MD              1:04.45    1:04.52  
       31.16  1:04.52                                                      
 40 Laura Mancinelli          13 FAST-MD              1:05.84    1:05.06  
       31.09  1:05.06                                                      
 41 Michelle Yu               13 MSSC-PV              1:05.53    1:05.99  
       31.85  1:05.99                                                      
 42 Sam Ford                  13 HAGY-MD              1:04.89    1:07.03  
       31.13  1:07.03                                                      
 43 Quinn Bumgardner          13 FAST-MD              1:03.22    1:07.14  
       32.17  1:07.14                                                      
 44 Rhia Peterson             13 HAGY-MD              1:03.99    1:07.25  
       32.34  1:07.25                                                      
 45 Lauren Smith              13 WST-VA               1:10.44    1:07.39  
       32.04  1:07.39                                                      
 46 Madeline Gordy            12 FAST-MD              1:09.02    1:07.69  
       33.15  1:07.69                                                      
 47 Madigan Voss              13 WST-VA               1:06.69    1:08.13  
       32.81  1:08.13                                                      
 48 Ailee Miner               15 FAST-MD              1:07.40    1:08.33  
       32.49  1:08.33                                                      
 49 DeandrA Torian            13 MSSC-PV              1:17.06    1:08.58  
       32.72  1:08.58                                                      
 50 Natalie Barnett           13 WST-VA               1:12.42    1:08.98  
       34.61  1:08.98                                                      
 51 Samantha Fulton           12 FAST-MD              1:10.68    1:09.07  
       33.60  1:09.07                                                      
 52 Laura Salley              11 WST-VA               1:10.90    1:10.11  
       34.15  1:10.11                                                      
 53 Leah Snapp                13 WST-VA               1:11.44    1:10.28  
       33.88  1:10.28                                                      
 54 Ella Machen               13 FAST-MD              1:09.19    1:10.52  
       33.28  1:10.52                                                      
 55 Addy Gannon               14 WST-VA                    NT    1:11.29  
       34.11  1:11.29                                                      
 56 Georgia Good              11 FAST-MD              1:16.78    1:11.47  
       33.94  1:11.47                                                      
 57 Kayla Rademacher          17 FAST-MD              1:05.36    1:12.64  
       34.17  1:12.64                                                      
 58 Avery Ours                14 WST-VA               1:12.87    1:12.85  
       34.06  1:12.85                                                      
 59 Maya Balboni              15 FAST-MD                   NT    1:12.89  
       33.71  1:12.89                                                      
 60 Aurora Alcazar            16 WST-VA               1:15.64    1:12.97  
       34.57  1:12.97                                                      
 61 Tessa Heffron             11 WST-VA               1:13.30    1:13.46  
       35.36  1:13.46                                                      
 62 Grace Rand                13 WST-VA               1:10.27    1:13.59  
       34.56  1:13.59                                                      
 63 Blaire Shively            16 FAST-MD              1:12.92    1:13.81  
       33.20  1:13.81                                                      
 64 Erika Eichelberger        15 Mercersburg-MA       1:13.92    1:14.18  
       36.32  1:14.18                                                      
 65 Grace Lilly               15 WST-VA               1:09.67    1:14.45  
       35.62  1:14.45                                                      
 66 Sara McKenzie             17 FAST-MD              1:08.86    1:15.28  
       35.92  1:15.28                                                      
 67 MacKenna Bonney           11 FAST-MD              1:16.42    1:15.47  
       35.33  1:15.47                                                      
 68 Madi Shively              14 FAST-MD                   NT    1:15.85  
       36.33  1:15.85                                                      
 69 Cathryn Arch              12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:16.52  
       36.75  1:16.52                                                      
 70 Mariah Garneau            13 WST-VA               1:15.70    1:18.50  
       37.43  1:18.50                                                      
 71 Phoenix Cardwell          13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:21.25  
       38.47  1:21.25                                                      
 72 Piper VanPelt             11 FAST-MD              1:19.37    1:22.14  
       36.73  1:22.14                                                      
 73 Joyce Yu                  12 MSSC-PV              1:25.52    1:22.87  
       39.44  1:22.87                                                      
 74 Mathea Andersen           12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:24.53  
 75 Sammy Krueger             11 WST-VA               1:29.92    1:25.04  
       39.01  1:25.04                                                      
 76 Julee Rodgers             16 Mercersburg-MA            NT    1:27.70  
       40.91  1:27.70                                                      
 77 Maggie Moyer              11 WST-VA               1:28.62    1:32.47  
       43.18  1:32.47                                                      
 78 Evelyn Roach              14 WST-VA               1:35.33    1:34.70  
       45.57  1:34.70                                                      
 79 Sara Roach                16 WST-VA                    NT    1:36.76  
       46.14  1:36.76                                                      
 80 Elena Doyle               11 FAST-MD                   NT    1:44.30  
       50.95  1:44.30                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Garbinski            17 ROCS-MA                48.21      49.99  
       24.45    49.99                                                      
  2 Johnny Martin             16 MSSC-PV                51.46      51.15  
       24.74    51.15                                                      
  3 Eric Oh                   17 Mercersburg-MA         49.54      51.17  
       25.07    51.17                                                      
  4 Jack Kothari              15 Mercersburg-MA         51.29      51.48  
       24.64    51.48                                                      
  5 Henry Buda                17 MSSC-PV                49.86      51.58  
       25.06    51.58                                                      
  6 Cameron Edwards           17 MSSC-PV                52.63      53.11  
       25.07    53.11                                                      
  7 Kent Edwards              15 MSSC-PV                54.95      53.14  
       25.88    53.14                                                      
  8 Jake Wornom               15 FAST-MD                53.04      53.24  
       26.04    53.24                                                      
  9 Logan Cort                17 Mercersburg-MA         50.99      53.29  
       25.47    53.29                                                      
 10 Tag Curwen                16 Mercersburg-MA         50.43      53.38  
       25.40    53.38                                                      
 11 Andrew Yuen               14 Mercersburg-MA         53.56      53.50  
       25.54    53.50                                                      
 12 Alex Gudat                14 FAST-MD                55.06      53.81  
       26.10    53.81                                                      
 13 Conor Moran               14 CCY-MD                 54.70      53.98  
       25.52    53.98                                                      
 14 Jackson Sitton            15 WST-VA                 52.19      54.32  
       25.45    54.32                                                      
 15 Kameron Conley            16 FAST-MD                56.64      55.22  
       26.30    55.22                                                      
 16 Austin Sheppard           17 ROCS-MA                55.90      55.43  
       26.27    55.43                                                      
 17 Carson Bauer              15 FAST-MD                55.22      55.44  
       26.46    55.44                                                      
 18 Viet Nguyen               16 MSSC-PV                56.55      55.64  
       26.56    55.64                                                      
 19 Matt Hall                 14 MSSC-PV                54.96      55.82  
       27.48    55.82                                                      
 19 Spencer Swam              18 ROCS-MA                57.20      55.82  
       25.95    55.82                                                      
 21 Kyle Carson               16 FAST-MD                54.75      55.91  
       26.91    55.91                                                      
 22 Dylan Gantt               15 Mercersburg-MA         57.18      56.01  
       26.90    56.01                                                      
 23 Paul Warnagiris           12 WST-VA                 54.32      56.08  
       27.40    56.08                                                      
 24 Mason Bator               15 FAST-MD                57.08      56.62  
       26.65    56.62                                                      
 25 Ethan Hubble              14 FAST-MD                59.03      57.05  
       27.35    57.05                                                      
 26 Ryan Bland                14 Mercersburg-MA         57.50      57.33  
       27.78    57.33                                                      
 27 Ben Schattenberg          14 FAST-MD                58.96      57.67  
       27.19    57.67                                                      
 28 Grant Henne               16 Mercersburg-MA         54.92      58.17  
       27.61    58.17                                                      
 29 George Stewart            17 MSSC-PV                58.66      58.92  
       27.75    58.92                                                      
 30 Thomas Hartinger          14 FAST-MD                59.03    1:00.13  
       28.91  1:00.13                                                      
 31 Chris Stearns             14 WST-VA               1:02.36    1:00.63  
       29.60  1:00.63                                                      
 32 Jake Milburn              13 HAGY-MD              1:00.70    1:01.09  
       28.14  1:01.09                                                      
 33 Hank Machen               15 FAST-MD              1:04.49    1:01.39  
       28.65  1:01.39                                                      
 34 Jack Schreiber            13 FAST-MD              1:01.22    1:01.63  
       29.54  1:01.63                                                      
 35 *Esteban Ancona           18 Mercersburg-MA         59.53    1:01.85  
       28.50  1:01.85                                                      
 36 Andrew Thompson           12 WST-VA               1:04.00    1:02.32  
       29.88  1:02.32                                                      
 37 Gordy Simon               14 Mercersburg-MA            NT    1:06.88  
       32.37  1:06.88                                                      
 38 Daniel Miner              11 FAST-MD              1:07.35    1:08.17  
       31.85  1:08.17                                                      
 39 Jack Kosch                11 FAST-MD              1:06.67    1:08.23  
       32.18  1:08.23                                                      
 40 Henry Fowler              14 WST-VA               1:08.58    1:09.09  
       33.31  1:09.09                                                      
 41 *Teak Romtrairut          16 Mercersburg-MA            NT    1:09.83  
       34.33  1:09.83                                                      
 42 Scott Milner              13 FAST-MD              1:09.77    1:11.32  
       34.94  1:11.32                                                      
 43 Jack Filburn              13 FAST-MD              1:13.61    1:11.40  
       33.87  1:11.40                                                      
 44 Nathan Milliken           14 FAST-MD                   NT    1:12.99  
       33.46  1:12.99                                                      
 45 Alex Smith                11 FAST-MD              1:22.00    1:14.92  
       35.67  1:14.92                                                      
 46 Nicholas Moyer            13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:17.61  
       37.84  1:17.61                                                      
 47 Will Simko                11 WST-VA               1:23.87    1:21.22  
       38.56  1:21.22                                                      
 48 Alexander Harris          11 FAST-MD              1:26.98    1:22.17  
       39.61  1:22.17                                                      
 49 Ben Bonen                 13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:22.83  
       38.43  1:22.83                                                      
 50 Devin Miller              13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:22.87  
       39.20  1:22.87                                                      
 51 Sammy Enriquez            11 FAST-MD              1:55.03    1:26.86  
       39.89  1:26.86                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandolin Nguyen           16 Mercersburg-MA       2:02.28    2:08.55  
       28.23  1:00.89  1:37.95  2:08.55                                    
  2 Rachel Kimmel             17 ROCS-MA              2:12.04    2:15.17  
       29.72  1:03.90  1:43.28  2:15.17                                    
  3 Kimberly Warnagiris       14 WST-VA               2:09.23    2:17.96  
       28.86  1:04.86  1:46.25  2:17.96                                    
  4 Marin Oehler              15 MSSC-PV              2:20.83    2:21.90  
       32.89  1:07.29  1:47.92  2:21.90                                    
  5 Sophia Routzahn           13 FAST-MD              2:22.05    2:22.72  
       31.09  1:09.09  1:49.63  2:22.72                                    
  6 Hope Harrington           16 MSSC-PV              2:24.90    2:23.65  
       31.07  1:07.37  1:49.70  2:23.65                                    
  7 Lauren Masters            12 WST-VA               2:24.91    2:23.70  
       31.73  1:09.50  1:52.55  2:23.70                                    
  8 Lucy Buda                 15 MSSC-PV              2:22.99    2:23.72  
       32.31  1:12.31  1:52.83  2:23.72                                    
  9 Amalia Fontes             16 FAST-MD              2:19.17    2:25.50  
       30.40  1:08.56  1:51.69  2:25.50                                    
 10 Kiersten Donnelly         14 Mercersburg-MA       2:14.09    2:28.49  
       32.79  1:11.31  1:54.53  2:28.49                                    
 11 Anna Salazar              17 MSSC-PV              2:27.62    2:30.88  
       33.41  1:13.36  1:56.80  2:30.88                                    
 12 Maddie Wells              17 FAST-MD              2:24.26    2:31.44  
       33.00  1:11.57  1:58.39  2:31.44                                    
 13 Haley Benedictis          17 CCY-MD               2:35.23    2:31.82  
       33.01  1:12.23  1:56.79  2:31.82                                    
 14 Charlotte Ravel           15 MSSC-PV              2:26.73    2:32.51  
       33.98  1:10.63  1:57.17  2:32.51                                    
 15 Maddy Price               13 ROCS-MA              2:38.30    2:33.52  
       32.82  1:12.13  2:01.29  2:33.52                                    
 16 Claire Yu                 13 MSSC-PV              2:37.40    2:36.21  
       33.75  1:13.93  2:00.61  2:36.21                                    
 17 Cassidy Driver            12 HAGY-MD                   NT    2:37.47  
       34.65  1:14.82  2:00.95  2:37.47                                    
 18 Rachel Salazar            12 MSSC-PV              2:37.78    2:37.50  
       34.44  1:16.14  2:03.96  2:37.50                                    
 19 Laura Mancinelli          13 FAST-MD              2:38.57    2:38.06  
       34.19  1:14.69  2:02.42  2:38.06                                    
 20 Kortny Green              13 ROCS-MA              2:37.25    2:38.82  
       34.91  1:16.84  2:03.81  2:38.82                                    
 21 Ava Hehir-Keys            13 MSSC-PV              2:29.42    2:39.05  
       37.24  1:16.36  2:39.05                                             
 22 Elena Bowles              11 MSSC-PV              3:02.09    2:42.90  
       36.15  1:17.97  2:08.34  2:42.90                                    
 23 Madigan Voss              13 WST-VA               2:48.72    2:47.43  
       36.19  1:17.99  2:11.71  2:47.43                                    
 24 Lauren Smith              13 WST-VA                    NT    2:49.22  
       38.52  1:21.90  2:12.78  2:49.22                                    
 25 Ailee Miner               15 FAST-MD              2:46.29    2:49.48  
       38.34  1:23.27  2:11.86  2:49.48                                    
 26 Addy Gannon               14 WST-VA                    NT    2:51.64  
       39.19  1:21.92  2:12.14  2:51.64                                    
 27 Natalie Barnett           13 WST-VA               2:56.65    2:52.18  
       37.11  1:21.87  2:11.98  2:52.18                                    
 28 Madeline Gordy            12 FAST-MD              3:13.80    2:55.00  
       37.16  1:23.80  2:17.95  2:55.00                                    
 29 Grace Lilly               15 WST-VA               2:52.73    2:55.49  
       41.32  1:25.53  2:15.73  2:55.49                                    
 30 Samantha Fulton           12 FAST-MD              2:52.67    2:56.02  
       39.37  1:26.81  2:17.42  2:56.02                                    
 31 Taylor McRae              12 ROCS-MA              2:43.24    2:56.13  
       35.29  1:17.44  2:15.21  2:56.13                                    
 32 Aurora Alcazar            16 WST-VA               3:04.30    2:58.76  
       40.37  1:25.10  2:18.09  2:58.76                                    
 33 Grace Rand                13 WST-VA               3:00.52    2:59.88  
       38.94  1:26.67  2:20.87  2:59.88                                    
 34 Ella Machen               13 FAST-MD              2:55.39    3:02.18  
       36.78           2:18.66  3:02.18                                    
 35 DeandrA Torian            13 MSSC-PV                   NT    3:03.11  
       37.42           2:23.18  3:03.11                                    
 36 Tessa Heffron             11 WST-VA               3:05.21    3:04.57  
       46.07  1:31.76  2:23.10  3:04.57                                    
 37 Avery Ours                14 WST-VA               3:19.31    3:12.57  
       41.61  1:33.21  2:28.84  3:12.57                                    
 38 MacKenna Bonney           11 FAST-MD              3:19.26    3:13.30  
       45.79  1:33.54  2:32.64  3:13.30                                    
 39 Mariah Garneau            13 WST-VA               3:17.05    3:20.29  
       48.17  1:36.67  2:37.42  3:20.29                                    
 40 Sammy Krueger             11 WST-VA                    NT    3:38.08  
              1:47.40  2:52.46  3:38.08                                    
 41 Evelyn Roach              14 WST-VA               3:48.51    3:45.82  
       51.30  1:49.45  2:54.99  3:45.82                                    
 -- Sara Roach                16 WST-VA                    NT         DQ  
       58.33  2:01.18  3:04.04       DQ                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone Brothers            18 Mercersburg-MA       1:56.68    2:03.97  
       26.68    57.77  1:34.92  2:03.97                                    
  2 Ben Desclous              14 HAGY-MD              2:07.07    2:08.95  
       27.39    59.46  1:38.25  2:08.95                                    
  3 Nick Garbinski            17 ROCS-MA              2:10.14    2:11.88  
       26.90  1:03.55  1:40.46  2:11.88                                    
  4 Sean Ravel                16 MSSC-PV              2:10.87    2:14.98  
       29.96  1:05.14  1:43.32  2:14.98                                    
  5 Carson Bauer              15 FAST-MD              2:18.02    2:16.89  
       28.55  1:04.66  1:46.68  2:16.89                                    
  6 Johnny Martin             16 MSSC-PV              2:14.18    2:16.90  
       29.12  1:05.52  1:45.25  2:16.90                                    
  7 Kyle Carson               16 FAST-MD              2:15.78    2:17.12  
       29.88  1:06.04  1:46.77  2:17.12                                    
  8 Cameron Edwards           17 MSSC-PV              2:19.92    2:18.60  
       30.07  1:04.78  1:48.74  2:18.60                                    
  9 Kameron Conley            16 FAST-MD              2:20.52    2:19.56  
       28.75  1:04.65  1:48.61  2:19.56                                    
 10 Dylan Gantt               15 Mercersburg-MA       2:21.94    2:19.67  
       31.42  1:08.80  1:48.59  2:19.67                                    
 11 Joseph Pieklo             15 FAST-MD              2:19.12    2:19.89  
       29.30  1:07.16  1:47.89  2:19.89                                    
 12 Thomas Scheller           15 MSSC-PV              2:16.13    2:19.95  
       28.64  1:06.23  1:48.60  2:19.95                                    
 13 Jake Wornom               15 FAST-MD              2:14.27    2:20.41  
       30.56  1:05.69  1:48.14  2:20.41                                    
 14 Ryan Bland                14 Mercersburg-MA       2:24.00    2:20.81  
       30.46  1:06.53  1:49.04  2:20.81                                    
 15 Jackson Sitton            15 WST-VA               2:12.93    2:25.53  
       30.37  1:08.70  1:52.76  2:25.53                                    
 16 *Josue Lopez Jaimes       16 Mercersburg-MA       2:27.25    2:29.85  
       30.78  1:09.00  1:53.21  2:29.85                                    
 17 Mason Bator               15 FAST-MD              2:25.94    2:32.51  
       29.42  1:09.22  1:59.05  2:32.51                                    
 18 Jake Milburn              13 HAGY-MD              2:37.29    2:38.40  
       34.04  1:14.30  1:59.57  2:38.40                                    
 19 Chris Stearns             14 WST-VA               2:42.29    2:42.93  
       36.52  1:18.42  2:07.58  2:42.93                                    
 20 Jacob Demory              12 FAST-MD              3:00.87    2:43.82  
       36.33  1:18.86  2:07.52  2:43.82                                    
 21 Henry Fowler              14 WST-VA               2:43.96    2:51.45  
       40.81  1:23.35  2:12.95  2:51.45                                    
 22 Scott Milner              13 FAST-MD              3:00.12    3:02.87  
       40.99  1:26.59  2:20.81  3:02.87                                    
 23 Nathan Milliken           14 FAST-MD                   NT    3:06.40  
       40.87  1:29.69  2:20.36  3:06.40                                    
 24 Devin Miller              13 FAST-MD                   NT    3:31.08  
       45.43  1:42.90  2:42.72  3:31.08                                    
 25 Will Simko                11 WST-VA               3:36.08    3:36.04  
              1:44.32  2:48.96  3:36.04                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sierra Tosten             16 HAGY-MD                58.79      59.97  
       29.33    59.97                                                      
  2 Amanda Wenhold            15 MSSC-PV                59.88    1:01.37  
       29.94  1:01.37                                                      
  3 Morgan Oehler             17 MSSC-PV              1:02.52    1:02.57  
       31.03  1:02.57                                                      
  3 Kylie Kelly               16 FAST-MD              1:01.99    1:02.57  
       30.40  1:02.57                                                      
  5 A.B. McCullough           17 ROCS-MA              1:03.55    1:03.94  
       31.59  1:03.94                                                      
  6 Chloe Colvard             12 FAST-MD              1:04.76    1:04.49  
       31.50  1:04.49                                                      
  7 Ally Armbruster           17 Mercersburg-MA       1:00.19    1:04.65  
       31.65  1:04.65                                                      
  8 Makenna Morris            15 ROCS-MA              1:05.67    1:05.07  
       31.61  1:05.07                                                      
  9 Charlotte Ravel           15 MSSC-PV              1:04.23    1:05.37  
       32.28  1:05.37                                                      
 10 Madison Osanitsch         15 ROCS-MA              1:03.70    1:05.38  
       31.43  1:05.38                                                      
 11 Anna Hissong              16 ROCS-MA              1:03.39    1:06.39  
       32.20  1:06.39                                                      
 12 Kari Powell               12 UNA-MA               1:08.22    1:07.14  
       31.93  1:07.14                                                      
 13 Rachel Yang               17 Mercersburg-MA       1:03.17    1:07.44  
 14 Maddie Wells              17 FAST-MD              1:03.73    1:07.77  
       33.60  1:07.77                                                      
 15 Megan Beam                17 UNA-MA               1:09.44    1:07.83  
       33.31  1:07.83                                                      
 16 Isabel Lewis              14 Mercersburg-MA       1:08.40    1:08.16  
       33.23  1:08.16                                                      
 17 Isabella Mawry            17 CCY-MD               1:06.91    1:08.31  
       32.30  1:08.31                                                      
 18 Anna Salazar              17 MSSC-PV              1:06.65    1:08.63  
       33.18  1:08.63                                                      
 19 Bryce Mitchell            14 Mercersburg-MA       1:02.13    1:08.82  
       33.90  1:08.82                                                      
 20 Rachael Mullins           13 HAGY-MD              1:10.75    1:08.95  
       33.52  1:08.95                                                      
 21 Julia Strine              14 UNA-MA               1:05.21    1:08.97  
       33.35  1:08.97                                                      
 22 Caitlin Dawson            17 Mercersburg-MA       1:06.70    1:10.06  
       33.66  1:10.06                                                      
 23 MacKenzie Needy           16 HAGY-MD              1:09.33    1:10.38  
       33.80  1:10.38                                                      
 24 Jamie Damm                17 FAST-MD              1:08.96    1:10.65  
       34.15  1:10.65                                                      
 25 Edy Colliflower           16 HAGY-MD              1:09.00    1:11.02  
       33.57  1:11.02                                                      
 26 Abigail Voce              17 Mercersburg-MA       1:02.64    1:11.60  
       35.17  1:11.60                                                      
 27 Mya Rivenburg             16 FAST-MD              1:09.14    1:11.62  
       34.87  1:11.62                                                      
 28 Daphne Valen              17 Mercersburg-MA       1:10.96    1:12.25  
       34.80  1:12.25                                                      
 29 Sophie Engle              14 FAST-MD              1:15.21    1:12.26  
       35.07  1:12.26                                                      
 30 Lucy Buda                 15 MSSC-PV              1:15.34    1:12.62  
       36.10  1:12.62                                                      
 31 Claire Yu                 13 MSSC-PV              1:09.17    1:12.75  
       34.93  1:12.75                                                      
 32 Jolie Mosack              13 FAST-MD              1:16.91    1:13.50  
       35.28  1:13.50                                                      
 33 Laura Mancinelli          13 FAST-MD              1:11.75    1:13.62  
       36.05  1:13.62                                                      
 34 Maddie Schaner            17 Mercersburg-MA       1:06.72    1:13.82  
       36.05  1:13.82                                                      
 35 Annie Zhou                12 MSSC-PV              1:15.66    1:14.59  
       36.79  1:14.59                                                      
 36 Paige Simko               13 WST-VA               1:18.20    1:14.72  
       36.17  1:14.72                                                      
 37 Quinn Bumgardner          13 FAST-MD              1:08.12    1:15.31  
       36.74  1:15.31                                                      
 38 Leah Snapp                13 WST-VA               1:23.06    1:15.94  
 39 Ava Hehir-Keys            13 MSSC-PV              1:14.29    1:16.56  
       37.87  1:16.56                                                      
 40 Madigan Voss              13 WST-VA               1:13.35    1:16.59  
       37.76  1:16.59                                                      
 41 London Hershey            12 HAGY-MD              1:18.33    1:17.10  
       37.45  1:17.10                                                      
 42 Laura Salley              11 WST-VA               1:22.49    1:17.99  
       38.18  1:17.99                                                      
 43 Sam Ford                  13 HAGY-MD              1:16.23    1:18.00  
       37.84  1:18.00                                                      
 44 Catherine Oakley          17 FAST-MD              1:14.23    1:18.32  
       37.91  1:18.32                                                      
 45 Rachel Salazar            12 MSSC-PV              1:15.38    1:18.61  
       38.49  1:18.61                                                      
 46 Sara McKenzie             17 FAST-MD              1:17.86    1:19.20  
       39.52  1:19.20                                                      
 47 Addy Gannon               14 WST-VA                    NT    1:19.91  
       38.24  1:19.91                                                      
 48 Georgia Good              11 FAST-MD              1:19.78    1:20.01  
       38.42  1:20.01                                                      
 49 Lauren Smith              13 WST-VA               1:16.15    1:20.73  
       39.01  1:20.73                                                      
 50 Kayla Rademacher          17 FAST-MD              1:15.94    1:22.37  
       39.32  1:22.37                                                      
 51 Natalie Barnett           13 WST-VA               1:25.01    1:23.35  
       41.69  1:23.35                                                      
 52 DeandrA Torian            13 MSSC-PV              1:27.14    1:23.36  
 53 Aurora Alcazar            16 WST-VA               1:24.32    1:23.84  
       41.03  1:23.84                                                      
 54 Grace Rand                13 WST-VA               1:22.84    1:23.88  
       39.58  1:23.88                                                      
 55 Erika Eichelberger        15 Mercersburg-MA       1:28.15    1:24.22  
       42.52  1:24.22                                                      
 56 Grace Lilly               15 WST-VA               1:21.40    1:24.39  
       41.47  1:24.39                                                      
 57 Samantha Fulton           12 FAST-MD              1:23.99    1:25.08  
 58 Cathryn Arch              12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:25.67  
       40.97  1:25.67                                                      
 59 Maya Balboni              15 FAST-MD                   NT    1:26.59  
       40.95  1:26.59                                                      
 60 Blaire Shively            16 FAST-MD              1:28.81    1:26.96  
       41.18  1:26.96                                                      
 61 Ella Machen               13 FAST-MD              1:28.02    1:28.10  
       42.76  1:28.10                                                      
 62 Tessa Heffron             11 WST-VA               1:35.44    1:29.29  
       44.73  1:29.29                                                      
 63 MacKenna Bonney           11 FAST-MD              1:28.05    1:30.02  
       43.58  1:30.02                                                      
 64 Avery Ours                14 WST-VA               1:36.31    1:31.45  
       44.23  1:31.45                                                      
 65 Sammy Krueger             11 WST-VA               1:42.50    1:33.74  
       47.07  1:33.74                                                      
 66 Joyce Yu                  12 MSSC-PV              1:36.98    1:35.21  
       47.46  1:35.21                                                      
 66 Piper VanPelt             11 FAST-MD              1:31.78    1:35.21  
       45.60  1:35.21                                                      
 68 Maggie Moyer              11 WST-VA               1:41.47    1:44.73  
       49.95  1:44.73                                                      
 69 Mathea Andersen           12 FAST-MD                   NT    1:45.32  
       48.11  1:45.32                                                      
 70 Phoenix Cardwell          13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:46.39  
       49.58  1:46.39                                                      
 71 Evelyn Roach              14 WST-VA               1:47.13    1:51.59  
 72 Elena Doyle               11 FAST-MD                   NT    1:56.69  
       57.79  1:56.69                                                      
 73 Sara Roach                16 WST-VA                    NT    1:59.90  
       58.04  1:59.90                                                      
 -- Mariah Garneau            13 WST-VA               1:29.78         DQ  
       45.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Madi Shively              14 FAST-MD                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conor Moran               14 CCY-MD                 59.47      58.94  
       28.47    58.94                                                      
  2 Eric Oh                   17 Mercersburg-MA         59.14    1:00.18  
       29.95  1:00.18                                                      
  3 Andrew Yuen               14 Mercersburg-MA       1:01.00    1:00.39  
       30.01  1:00.39                                                      
  4 Edgar Colliflower         14 HAGY-MD              1:00.04    1:01.05  
       30.09  1:01.05                                                      
  5 Austin Sheppard           17 ROCS-MA              1:00.41    1:01.23  
       29.93  1:01.23                                                      
  6 Cameron Edwards           17 MSSC-PV              1:02.31    1:01.50  
       30.15  1:01.50                                                      
  7 Alex Gudat                14 FAST-MD              1:02.23    1:01.54  
       30.02  1:01.54                                                      
  8 Logan Cort                17 Mercersburg-MA         59.35    1:02.07  
       30.48  1:02.07                                                      
  9 Kent Edwards              15 MSSC-PV              1:11.00    1:02.40  
       30.28  1:02.40                                                      
 10 Jake Wornom               15 FAST-MD              1:03.27    1:03.42  
       31.37  1:03.42                                                      
 11 Ben Schattenberg          14 FAST-MD              1:05.01    1:03.96  
       31.33  1:03.96                                                      
 11 Jacob Hoyt                18 FAST-MD              1:03.24    1:03.96  
       31.26  1:03.96                                                      
 13 Jackson Sitton            15 WST-VA               1:04.91    1:04.22  
       30.81  1:04.22                                                      
 14 Grant Henne               16 Mercersburg-MA       1:04.42    1:04.38  
       31.27  1:04.38                                                      
 15 Thomas Hartinger          14 FAST-MD              1:04.68    1:06.27  
       32.18  1:06.27                                                      
 16 Ethan Hubble              14 FAST-MD              1:10.43    1:06.72  
       32.35  1:06.72                                                      
 17 Jackson Hoang             12 HAGY-MD              1:13.27    1:07.79  
       33.28  1:07.79                                                      
 18 Jack Schreiber            13 FAST-MD              1:08.95    1:08.26  
       33.23  1:08.26                                                      
 19 Mason Bator               15 FAST-MD              1:07.61    1:08.31  
       33.10  1:08.31                                                      
 20 Viet Nguyen               16 MSSC-PV              1:08.06    1:08.98  
       33.51  1:08.98                                                      
 21 Damien Mahanama           15 Mercersburg-MA       1:04.39    1:09.12  
       33.63  1:09.12                                                      
 22 Andrew Thompson           12 WST-VA               1:10.74    1:09.80  
       34.05  1:09.80                                                      
 23 Jacob Demory              12 FAST-MD              1:19.99    1:17.30  
       38.14  1:17.30                                                      
 24 Henry Fowler              14 WST-VA               1:28.58    1:21.53  
       39.76  1:21.53                                                      
 25 Jack Kosch                11 FAST-MD              1:25.17    1:24.50  
       41.30  1:24.50                                                      
 26 Scott Milner              13 FAST-MD              1:18.02    1:24.59  
       41.70  1:24.59                                                      
 27 Daniel Miner              11 FAST-MD              1:23.78    1:25.67  
       41.52  1:25.67                                                      
 28 Jack Filburn              13 FAST-MD              1:23.27    1:26.34  
       42.58  1:26.34                                                      
 29 Nathan Milliken           14 FAST-MD                   NT    1:31.80  
       45.32  1:31.80                                                      
 30 Alex Smith                11 FAST-MD              1:34.99    1:32.15  
       45.26  1:32.15                                                      
 31 Nicholas Moyer            13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:35.49  
       46.17  1:35.49                                                      
 32 Will Simko                11 WST-VA               1:41.18    1:40.81  
       49.01  1:40.81                                                      
 33 Alexander Harris          11 FAST-MD              1:46.29    1:41.36  
       48.79  1:41.36                                                      
 34 Devin Miller              13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:41.77  
 35 Sammy Enriquez            11 FAST-MD              2:02.43    1:42.84  
 36 Ben Bonen                 13 FAST-MD                   NT    1:43.30  
       49.94  1:43.30                                                      
 -- Hank Machen               15 FAST-MD              1:19.55         DQ  
       38.51       DQ                                                      
 -- Thomas Scheller           15 MSSC-PV              1:08.34         DQ  
       32.67       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mandolin Nguyen           16 Mercersburg-MA       2:16.30    2:23.60  
       32.59  1:08.86  1:46.12  2:23.60                                    
  2 Rachel Kimmel             17 ROCS-MA              2:34.52    2:26.60  
       34.09  1:11.03  1:48.85  2:26.60                                    
  3 Sophia Routzahn           13 FAST-MD              2:35.36    2:31.93  
       34.85  1:13.82  1:53.23  2:31.93                                    
  4 Amanda Wenhold            15 MSSC-PV              2:22.40    2:34.11  
       34.99  1:14.34  1:53.14  2:34.11                                    
  5 Kimberly Warnagiris       14 WST-VA               2:28.34    2:39.71  
       36.22  1:17.42  1:58.84  2:39.71                                    
  6 Marin Oehler              15 MSSC-PV              2:35.45    2:39.75  
       36.48  1:16.75  1:58.27  2:39.75                                    
  7 Hope Harrington           16 MSSC-PV              2:37.63    2:41.67  
       36.28  1:17.60  1:59.76  2:41.67                                    
  8 Kiersten Donnelly         14 Mercersburg-MA            NT    2:46.97  
       38.44  1:21.29  2:05.01  2:46.97                                    
  9 Julia Milner              15 FAST-MD              2:53.23    2:50.36  
       38.81  1:21.94  2:06.08  2:50.36                                    
 10 Haley Benedictis          17 CCY-MD               2:51.97    2:53.21  
       39.25  1:24.20  2:09.55  2:53.21                                    
 11 Jolie Mosack              13 FAST-MD              2:57.52    2:55.31  
       40.61  1:23.93  2:10.71  2:55.31                                    
 12 Michelle Yu               13 MSSC-PV              2:54.22    2:55.98  
       40.14  1:24.80  2:10.78  2:55.98                                    
 13 Edy Colliflower           16 HAGY-MD              2:49.08    3:00.13  
       39.07  1:23.74  2:13.12  3:00.13                                    
 14 Rachel Salazar            12 MSSC-PV              3:06.96    3:00.21  
       42.36  1:29.32  2:15.48  3:00.21                                    
 15 Rhia Peterson             13 HAGY-MD              2:56.09    3:01.78  
       41.14  1:26.96  2:14.89  3:01.78                                    
 16 Sara Roach                16 WST-VA                    NT    3:02.21  
       56.55  1:59.39  3:03.71  3:02.21                                    
 17 Sophie Engle              14 FAST-MD              3:11.32    3:02.67  
       41.18  1:28.26  2:16.16  3:02.67                                    
 18 Kayla Sprincis            13 WST-VA               3:31.42    3:09.34  
       43.10  1:31.13  2:20.39  3:09.34                                    
 19 Kayla Rademacher          17 FAST-MD              2:59.60    3:10.01  
       41.88  1:29.95  2:20.02  3:10.01                                    
 20 Sam Ford                  13 HAGY-MD              3:03.68    3:10.08  
       42.68  1:31.60  2:21.43  3:10.08                                    
 21 Lauren Smith              13 WST-VA                    NT    3:11.00  
       43.92  1:32.38  2:21.97  3:11.00                                    
 22 Addy Gannon               14 WST-VA                    NT    3:14.15  
       41.92  1:30.77  2:22.90  3:14.15                                    
 23 Tessa Heffron             11 WST-VA               3:13.34    3:14.97  
       45.99  1:35.54  2:25.91  3:14.97                                    
 24 Maya Balboni              15 FAST-MD                   NT    3:15.70  
       42.35  1:32.58  3:15.70                                             
 25 Grace Lilly               15 WST-VA               3:12.36    3:18.41  
       46.59  1:37.32  2:28.61  3:18.41                                    
 26 Grace Rand                13 WST-VA               3:11.14    3:18.60  
       44.38  1:35.28  2:28.69  3:18.60                                    
 27 Natalie Barnett           13 WST-VA               3:20.05    3:19.13  
       45.76  1:37.46  2:29.38  3:19.13                                    
 28 Laura Salley              11 WST-VA               3:49.14    3:27.87  
       47.97  1:40.94  2:35.76  3:27.87                                    
 29 Madeline Gordy            12 FAST-MD                   NT    3:29.44  
       50.30  1:43.62  2:37.06  3:29.44                                    
 30 Madigan Voss              13 WST-VA               3:17.41    3:29.71  
       48.09  1:41.30  2:37.05  3:29.71                                    
 31 Avery Ours                14 WST-VA               3:46.85    3:38.07  
       49.06  1:44.42  2:40.46  3:38.07                                    
 32 Blaire Shively            16 FAST-MD              3:25.89    3:50.04  
       51.83  1:50.32  2:49.88  3:50.04                                    
 33 Mariah Garneau            13 WST-VA               4:11.72    3:58.66  
       56.54  1:57.33  2:58.81  3:58.66                                    
 34 Elena Doyle               11 FAST-MD                   NT    4:06.37  
                       3:05.32  4:06.37                                    
 -- Cassidy Driver            12 HAGY-MD                   NT         DQ  
       40.27  1:25.87  2:13.75       DQ                                    
 -- Courtney Gantt            17 Mercersburg-MA       2:32.75         DQ  
       35.84  1:16.11  1:57.27       DQ                                    
 -- Evelyn Roach              14 WST-VA               4:08.00         DQ  
     1:02.01  2:10.30  3:18.63       DQ                                    
 -- Leah Snapp                13 WST-VA               3:33.58         DQ  
       46.54  1:39.67  2:33.87       DQ                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Warnagiris           12 WST-VA               2:28.93    2:30.28  
       33.40  1:12.10  1:51.67  2:30.28                                    
  2 Kyle Carson               16 FAST-MD              2:31.73    2:35.06  
       34.26  1:13.87  1:54.34  2:35.06                                    
  3 Sean Ravel                16 MSSC-PV              2:29.04    2:35.35  
       34.85  1:13.34  1:53.53  2:35.35                                    
  4 Carson Bauer              15 FAST-MD              2:49.69    2:36.07  
       35.28  1:15.71  1:56.10  2:36.07                                    
  5 Joseph Pieklo             15 FAST-MD              2:39.27    2:36.14  
       35.86  1:15.67  1:56.72  2:36.14                                    
  6 George Stewart            17 MSSC-PV              2:40.54    2:38.18  
       34.78  1:14.70  1:55.98  2:38.18                                    
  7 Viet Nguyen               16 MSSC-PV              2:42.63    2:41.54  
       36.18  1:17.19  1:59.52  2:41.54                                    
  8 *Esteban Ancona           18 Mercersburg-MA       2:42.55    2:43.40  
       37.37  1:17.66  1:59.22  2:43.40                                    
  9 Jack Martin               13 HAGY-MD              2:55.32    2:45.76  
       37.47  1:19.65  2:02.99  2:45.76                                    
 10 Teddy Blake                  NLAC-MA              3:00.34    2:48.54  
       37.13  1:20.38  2:05.48  2:48.54                                    
 11 Jake Milburn              13 HAGY-MD              2:43.50    2:51.97  
       36.56  1:18.09  2:05.18  2:51.97                                    
 12 Ben Schattenberg          14 FAST-MD              2:52.54    2:56.09  
       38.69  1:23.19  2:09.05  2:56.09                                    
 13 Ethan Hubble              14 FAST-MD              3:05.77    3:02.12  
       40.31  1:25.14  2:14.28  3:02.12                                    
 14 Jacob Demory              12 FAST-MD                   NT    3:10.30  
       43.90  1:33.95  2:23.14  3:10.30                                    
 15 Daniel Miner              11 FAST-MD              3:28.03    3:11.33  
       43.25  1:33.58  2:23.64  3:11.33                                    
 16 Chris Stearns             14 WST-VA               3:27.75    3:12.28  
       44.16  1:32.13  2:22.95  3:12.28                                    
 17 Henry Fowler              14 WST-VA               3:32.90    3:16.10  
       44.26  1:34.14  2:25.70  3:16.10                                    
 18 Alex Smith                11 FAST-MD              3:44.68    3:22.94  
       45.38  1:37.06  2:29.87  3:22.94                                    
 19 Jack Filburn              13 FAST-MD              4:11.10    3:53.85  
       52.77  1:53.37  2:55.05  3:53.85                                    
 20 Will Simko                11 WST-VA               3:57.89    4:01.72  
       54.76  1:58.06  3:00.97  4:01.72                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Oehler             17 MSSC-PV              5:11.41    5:17.28  
       28.53    59.99  1:32.38  2:05.18  2:37.76  3:10.24  3:42.95  4:15.21
     4:47.19  5:17.28                                                      
  2 Kylie Kelly               16 FAST-MD              5:16.17    5:26.41  
       28.94  1:01.07  1:33.89  2:07.13  2:40.17  3:13.64  3:46.88  4:20.43
     4:54.09  5:26.41                                                      
  3 Makenna Morris            15 ROCS-MA              5:26.31    5:27.04  
       29.71  1:02.37  1:35.78  2:09.47  2:42.99  3:16.67  3:50.25  4:23.60
     4:55.80  5:27.04                                                      
  4 Madison Osanitsch         15 ROCS-MA              5:26.31    5:33.40  
       29.07  1:01.96  1:35.79  2:09.80  2:43.84  3:17.94  3:51.91  4:26.08
     4:59.84  5:33.40                                                      
  5 Lauren Masters            12 WST-VA               5:35.25    5:34.04  
       29.06  1:01.64  1:35.55  2:09.26  2:43.54  3:17.87  3:52.45  4:27.17
     5:01.69  5:34.04                                                      
  6 Kayla Sprincis            13 WST-VA               5:36.02    5:36.76  
       29.96  1:02.75  1:37.15  2:11.47  2:45.74  3:20.64  3:55.13  4:29.27
     5:03.28  5:36.76                                                      
  7 Kimberly Warnagiris       14 WST-VA               5:18.73    5:38.98  
       29.37  1:02.47  1:36.93  2:11.86  2:47.14  3:22.04  3:56.81  4:31.25
     5:05.79  5:38.98                                                      
  8 Chloe Colvard             12 FAST-MD              5:32.92    5:40.51  
       29.76  1:03.50  1:38.02  2:12.99  2:47.65  3:22.91  3:58.02  4:33.21
     5:08.09  5:40.51                                                      
  9 Amalia Fontes             16 FAST-MD              5:32.53    5:40.69  
       30.22  1:03.73  1:37.61  2:11.61  2:45.92  3:20.35  3:55.41  4:30.88
     5:06.44  5:40.69                                                      
 10 Mya Rivenburg             16 FAST-MD              5:48.86    5:52.20  
       31.22  1:05.99  1:41.58  2:17.27  2:53.43  3:29.79  4:05.68  4:41.94
     5:17.80  5:52.20                                                      
 11 Rachael Mullins           13 HAGY-MD              6:05.97    5:57.90  
       31.02  1:06.21  1:42.64  2:18.85  2:55.37  3:32.61  4:09.94  4:47.70
     5:23.61  5:57.90                                                      
 12 Maddy Price               13 ROCS-MA              6:02.10    6:00.23  
       31.14  1:07.33  1:45.76  2:23.85  3:02.09  3:39.20  4:16.71  4:53.82
     5:28.24  6:00.23                                                      
 13 Elena Bowles              11 MSSC-PV              6:07.18    6:00.55  
       33.16  1:08.97  1:45.75  2:22.90  2:59.71  3:35.69  4:12.51  4:49.55
     5:25.86  6:00.55                                                      
 14 Julia Milner              15 FAST-MD              5:54.68    6:00.68  
       32.67  1:07.97  1:44.26  2:20.62  2:57.48  3:34.37  4:11.16  4:48.12
     5:25.07  6:00.68                                                      
 15 Jillian Strine            12 UNA-MA               5:46.31    6:03.14  
       30.95  1:05.35  1:41.92  2:18.79  2:55.05  3:32.86  4:10.86  4:48.99
     5:26.38  6:03.14                                                      
 16 Paige Simko               13 WST-VA               5:59.34    6:03.15  
       32.89  1:08.88  1:45.13  2:22.29  2:59.79  3:36.30  4:13.52  4:51.48
     5:28.40  6:03.15                                                      
 17 Annie Zhou                12 MSSC-PV              6:17.28    6:04.28  
       34.06  1:10.39  1:47.06  2:24.21  3:01.18  3:38.19  4:15.67  4:52.59
     5:28.96  6:04.28                                                      
 18 MacKenzie Needy           16 HAGY-MD              5:49.24    6:07.18  
       32.12  1:08.11  1:45.92  2:23.61  3:01.90  3:40.73  4:17.78  4:55.65
     5:32.92  6:07.18                                                      
 19 Catherine Oakley          17 FAST-MD              5:58.90    6:07.64  
       32.32  1:08.28  1:45.43  2:22.82  3:00.75  3:39.01  4:17.50  4:54.81
     5:32.45  6:07.64                                                      
 20 Jolie Mosack              13 FAST-MD              6:41.03    6:18.92  
       32.01  1:09.58  1:48.50  2:27.67  3:06.87  3:46.20  4:24.77  5:04.16
     5:42.06  6:18.92                                                      
 21 Jamie Damm                17 FAST-MD              6:03.00    6:29.91  
       32.29  1:08.97  1:47.34  2:26.83  3:06.89  3:48.18  4:29.16  5:10.18
     5:51.59  6:29.91                                                      
 22 Quinn Bumgardner          13 FAST-MD              6:17.37    6:30.31  
       35.50  1:14.15  1:54.01  2:34.28  3:14.45  3:55.39  4:35.22  5:14.78
     5:52.58  6:30.31                                                      
 23 Rhia Peterson             13 HAGY-MD              6:23.51    6:30.73  
       34.61  1:12.06  1:51.43  2:31.12  3:10.69  3:51.33  4:32.17  5:12.26
     5:52.30  6:30.73                                                      
 24 Michelle Yu               13 MSSC-PV              6:59.06    6:32.37  
       34.57  1:12.16  1:51.03  2:30.36  3:10.26  3:50.29  4:30.96  5:11.74
     5:52.63  6:32.37                                                      
 25 Ailee Miner               15 FAST-MD              6:25.68    6:34.72  
       34.24  1:12.91  1:52.86  2:32.72  3:13.46  3:53.53  4:34.16  5:14.21
     5:54.82  6:34.72                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boone Brothers            18 Mercersburg-MA       4:30.71    4:56.60  
       26.44    55.71  1:25.28  1:54.97  2:24.86  2:54.93  3:25.23  3:55.82
     4:26.77  4:56.60                                                      
  2 Henry Buda                17 MSSC-PV              4:50.73    5:01.46  
       27.14    56.71  1:27.14  1:58.42  2:29.38  3:00.22  3:31.68  4:02.68
     4:33.35  5:01.46                                                      
  3 Tag Curwen                16 Mercersburg-MA       4:47.58    5:06.26  
       27.28    57.32  1:28.02  1:58.81  2:29.77  3:00.65  3:32.31  4:03.83
     4:35.29  5:06.26                                                      
  4 Jack Kothari              15 Mercersburg-MA       5:16.67    5:09.43  
       28.08    58.96  1:29.98  2:01.18  2:32.12  3:03.69  3:35.47  4:07.19
     4:39.11  5:09.43                                                      
  5 Matt Hall                 14 MSSC-PV              5:10.40    5:12.94  
       27.54    58.88  1:30.44  2:03.39  2:35.87  3:08.16  3:40.07  4:12.13
     4:44.46  5:12.94                                                      
  6 Johnny Martin             16 MSSC-PV              5:07.92    5:17.41  
       28.34    58.93  1:31.16  2:03.22  2:35.63  3:08.09  3:40.65  4:13.34
     4:45.81  5:17.41                                                      
  7 Teddy Blake                  NLAC-MA              5:16.21    5:19.31  
       28.60  1:00.76  1:33.67  2:06.02  2:38.46  3:11.10  3:44.02  4:16.45
     4:48.65  5:19.31                                                      
  8 Paul Warnagiris           12 WST-VA               5:10.78    5:20.34  
       28.24    59.97  1:32.13  2:04.94  2:37.90  3:10.79  3:43.78  4:16.90
     4:49.46  5:20.34                                                      
  9 Ben Desclous              14 HAGY-MD              5:07.75    5:20.59  
       27.47    58.95  1:32.12  2:05.74  2:39.29  3:12.40  3:45.58  4:17.76
     4:49.81  5:20.59                                                      
 10 Conor Moran               14 CCY-MD               5:35.19    5:23.11  
       27.64    59.74  1:32.21  2:05.15  2:38.89  3:12.87  3:46.32  4:18.99
     4:51.92  5:23.11                                                      
 11 Dylan Gantt               15 Mercersburg-MA       5:28.96    5:25.58  
       29.63  1:02.00  1:34.69  2:07.42  2:40.23  3:13.09  3:46.14  4:19.58
     4:52.93  5:25.58                                                      
 12 Will Maurer               15 Mercersburg-MA       5:29.50    5:27.52  
       28.25  1:00.25  1:32.90  2:06.29  2:39.51  3:12.84  3:46.65  4:20.68
     4:54.73  5:27.52                                                      
 13 Andrew Yuen               14 Mercersburg-MA       5:51.50    5:28.98  
       30.70  1:03.21  1:36.73  2:10.53  2:44.31  3:17.47  3:51.03  4:24.88
     4:57.77  5:28.98                                                      
 14 Alex Gudat                14 FAST-MD              5:41.12    5:29.14  
       27.49    59.00  1:32.05  2:05.82  2:40.07  3:14.13  3:48.30  4:23.04
     4:57.34  5:29.14                                                      
 15 Nick Garbinski            17 ROCS-MA              5:15.21    5:29.71  
       28.16  1:00.02  1:32.66  2:06.56  2:40.03  3:13.75  3:47.66  4:21.81
     4:56.22  5:29.71                                                      
 16 Jackson Sitton            15 WST-VA               5:17.89    5:30.77  
       29.47  1:02.75  1:37.32  2:10.98  2:44.64  3:17.08  3:50.22  4:24.98
     4:58.40  5:30.77                                                      
 17 Sean Ravel                16 MSSC-PV              5:13.92    5:31.84  
       29.28  1:00.86  1:34.11  2:07.73  2:41.44  3:16.13  3:50.71  4:25.18
     4:59.67  5:31.84                                                      
 18 Jacob Hoyt                18 FAST-MD              5:27.74    5:36.12  
       29.83  1:02.84  1:36.69  2:11.18  2:44.96  3:19.19  3:53.90  4:29.47
     5:03.36  5:36.12                                                      
 19 Jackson Hoang             12 HAGY-MD              5:54.30    5:36.81  
       30.08  1:02.90  1:36.60  2:11.17  2:45.53  3:20.15  3:54.67  4:29.37
     5:03.91  5:36.81                                                      
 20 *Josue Lopez Jaimes       16 Mercersburg-MA       5:20.15    5:40.81  
       29.92  1:02.92  1:36.14  2:09.25  2:43.29  3:18.96  3:54.09  4:29.60
     5:06.04  5:40.81                                                      
 21 Kameron Conley            16 FAST-MD              5:31.53    5:41.28  
       28.74  1:00.74  1:34.55  2:08.91  2:44.20  3:19.68  3:55.08  4:30.96
     5:06.64  5:41.28                                                      
 22 Joseph Pieklo             15 FAST-MD              5:32.54    5:43.50  
       29.77  1:02.93  1:37.55  2:12.23  2:47.71  3:23.77  3:59.32  4:34.88
     5:10.71  5:43.50                                                      
 23 George Stewart            17 MSSC-PV              5:53.82    5:47.79  
       29.01  1:02.14  1:36.62  2:12.22  2:48.11  3:24.15  4:00.54  4:36.91
     5:12.75  5:47.79                                                      
 24 Jack Schreiber            13 FAST-MD              6:25.04    5:54.43  
       31.50  1:06.73  1:42.02  2:17.75  2:54.54  3:30.98  4:07.51  4:45.15
     5:21.71  5:54.43                                                      
 25 Thomas Hartinger          14 FAST-MD              6:23.03    5:55.49  
       31.69  1:07.35  1:44.27  2:20.84  2:57.18  3:33.96  4:10.81  4:47.84
     5:23.08  5:55.49                                                      
 26 Andrew Thompson           12 WST-VA               6:08.80    5:59.22  
       31.28  1:06.82  1:43.30  2:19.26  2:56.13  3:32.97  4:10.07  4:47.19
     5:24.29  5:59.22                                                      
 27 Hank Machen               15 FAST-MD              6:15.57    6:14.07  
       31.64  1:07.67  1:45.07  2:23.70  3:03.05  3:42.91  4:21.23  5:00.33
     5:38.51  6:14.07                                                      
 28 Jack Kosch                11 FAST-MD              7:22.59    7:03.36  
       34.48  1:13.03           2:36.25                             5:35.98
     6:20.68  7:03.36