Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/13/2017 05:01 PM
             2017 MA SJAC IMX Challenge - 11/11/2017 to 11/12/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA-MA               2:49.48    2:47.22  
       36.28  1:20.17  2:10.99  2:47.22                                    
  2 Aiello, Cameron J         10 WAC-MA               2:54.36    2:48.71  
       39.85  1:23.95  2:11.27  2:48.71                                    
  3 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              2:54.21    2:49.18  
       35.06  1:18.82  2:11.03  2:49.18                                    
  4 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               2:52.90    2:52.50  
       37.78  1:21.43  2:11.83  2:52.50                                    
  5 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               3:05.47    2:56.34  
       41.38  1:27.51  2:18.80  2:56.34                                    
  6 Ryan, Max E                9 WAC-MA               2:59.83    2:56.98  
       38.50  1:24.37  2:19.11  2:56.98                                    
  7 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA               3:01.44    2:57.46  
       39.01  1:24.58  2:16.94  2:57.46                                    
  8 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               3:01.15    3:02.10  
       43.79  1:28.64  2:20.47  3:02.10                                    
  9 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA-MA               3:13.81    3:03.90  
       40.38  1:25.11  2:22.07  3:03.90                                    
 10 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               3:13.08    3:05.39  
       42.55  1:29.14  2:23.82  3:05.39                                    
 11 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               3:00.59    3:05.79  
       44.70  1:31.00  2:27.50  3:05.79                                    
 12 Lhulier, Ellie A          10 WAC-MA               3:12.79    3:06.23  
       39.48  1:27.42  2:25.75  3:06.23                                    
 13 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              3:09.86    3:10.22  
       40.97  1:29.16  2:28.11  3:10.22                                    
 14 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:13.91  
       45.53  1:38.23  2:28.68  3:13.91                                    
 15 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA               3:29.76    3:14.99  
       48.09  1:36.47  2:33.47  3:14.99                                    
 16 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 UNWAC-MA             3:29.51    3:15.49  
       45.06  1:32.08  2:31.55  3:15.49                                    
 17 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:18.28  
     1:27.04           2:28.47  3:18.28                                    
 18 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               3:19.10    3:18.54  
       43.82  1:34.01  2:33.03  3:18.54                                    
 19 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA                    NT    3:21.50  
       43.18  1:34.40  2:37.34  3:21.50                                    
 20 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                    NT    3:22.00  
       46.32  1:33.84  2:37.03  3:22.00                                    
 21 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA-MA               3:32.92    3:22.51  
       48.92  1:37.58  2:36.82  3:22.51                                    
 22 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:25.78  
       49.39  1:40.18  2:39.03  3:25.78                                    
 23 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:28.86  
                       1:38.04  2:43.21  3:28.86                           
 24 Shanahan, Fiona M         10 PVA-MA                    NT    3:31.10  
       49.19  1:38.28  2:41.86  3:31.10                                    
 25 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               3:56.36    3:37.26  
       47.19  1:41.82  2:50.65  3:37.26                                    
 26 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:40.17  
       45.57           1:41.39  3:40.17                                    
 27 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               3:44.58    3:47.44  
       56.21  1:52.75  2:56.15  3:47.44                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              2:50.32    2:53.23  
       36.52  1:22.08  2:16.02  2:53.23                                    
  2 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:57.29  
       35.96  1:22.80  2:16.67  2:57.29                                    
  3 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA-MA               3:15.50    3:00.45  
       40.78  1:27.59  2:20.11  3:00.45                                    
  4 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                    NT    3:04.59  
       40.52  1:27.50  2:22.52  3:04.59                                    
  5 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:04.65  
       44.62  1:29.15  2:26.36  3:04.65                                    
  6 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               3:13.79    3:05.52  
       39.18  1:24.33  2:23.70  3:05.52                                    
  7 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA               3:14.56    3:05.82  
       38.88  1:26.30  2:23.67  3:05.82                                    
  8 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA-MA                    NT    3:07.81  
       43.22  1:36.13  2:28.73  3:07.81                                    
  9 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                    NT    3:08.41  
       42.38  1:29.25  2:27.17  3:08.41                                    
 10 Scott, Brian J             9 PVA-MA               3:15.90    3:14.19  
       46.45  1:37.49  2:33.79  3:14.19                                    
 11 Cooper, Alex R            10 TRI-MA               3:21.71    3:14.70  
       42.98  1:36.21  2:30.16  3:14.70                                    
 12 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               3:13.26    3:15.75  
       46.87  1:35.28  2:35.00  3:15.75                                    
 13 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:19.32  
       45.76  1:37.31  2:33.17  3:19.32                                    
 14 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:23.19  
       46.04  1:38.83  2:35.70  3:23.19                                    
 15 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA               3:23.90    3:25.40  
       50.83  1:45.76  3:25.40                                             
 16 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              3:52.22    3:30.23  
       49.87  1:43.61  2:42.64  3:30.23                                    
 17 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA                    NT    3:32.07  
       50.10  1:37.76  2:48.64  3:32.07                                    
 18 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    3:38.91  
       51.54  1:54.30  2:54.14  3:38.91                                    
 19 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:57.86  
       44.97  1:51.18  3:07.03  3:57.86                                    
 20 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:14.09  
     1:03.43  2:06.09  3:20.88  4:14.09                                    
 -- Mann, Rocco A              9 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       47.05  1:41.90  2:53.63       DQ                                    
 -- Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               3:24.98         DQ  
       49.36  1:35.33  2:35.58       DQ                                    
 -- Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
              1:42.61  2:56.77       DQ                                    
 -- Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       52.18  1:49.68  2:46.89       DQ                                    
 -- Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       48.92  1:40.85  2:44.47       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              2:20.93    2:22.34  
       28.49  1:04.43  1:47.67  2:22.34                                    
  2 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              2:33.61    2:26.11  
       31.16  1:08.73  1:52.78  2:26.11                                    
  3 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:33.98    2:26.62  
       31.43  1:07.75  1:53.33  2:26.62                                    
  4 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               2:24.93    2:27.58  
       30.36  1:06.99  1:54.30  2:27.58                                    
  5 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:31.84    2:27.63  
       32.11  1:10.14  1:53.95  2:27.63                                    
  6 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 WAC-MA               2:32.42    2:29.04  
       31.98  1:09.35  1:57.91  2:29.04                                    
  7 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              2:38.87    2:31.16  
       31.62  1:09.80  1:56.97  2:31.16                                    
  8 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               2:30.98    2:31.86  
       32.60  1:14.20  1:57.82  2:31.86                                    
  9 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              2:46.90    2:32.74  
       31.30  1:11.93  1:55.27  2:32.74                                    
 10 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:30.12    2:33.88  
       32.90  1:13.64  2:00.71  2:33.88                                    
 11 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 Unattached-MA        2:40.90    2:34.20  
       32.01  1:12.27  1:58.39  2:34.20                                    
 12 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              2:40.33    2:35.37  
       33.80  1:13.72  2:01.06  2:35.37                                    
 13 Johnson, Natalie M        12 WAC-MA               2:43.87    2:39.07  
       32.62  1:12.06  2:02.52  2:39.07                                    
 14 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA-MA               2:46.70    2:39.44  
       34.41  1:13.63  2:03.07  2:39.44                                    
 15 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA                    NT    2:39.48  
       33.73  1:12.44  2:03.46  2:39.48                                    
 16 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              2:40.97    2:42.48  
       34.15  1:15.17  2:05.42  2:42.48                                    
 17 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:39.13    2:42.74  
       35.37  1:18.60  2:05.69  2:42.74                                    
 18 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               2:52.78    2:44.13  
       32.71  1:12.28  2:05.50  2:44.13                                    
 19 Gilmore, Emily A          12 GSA-MA               2:48.48    2:45.00  
       35.01  1:17.21  2:08.09  2:45.00                                    
 20 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA                    NT    2:47.23  
       33.83  1:18.87  2:05.73  2:47.23                                    
 21 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA-MA                    NT    2:47.73  
       37.58  1:19.99  2:10.74  2:47.73                                    
 22 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              2:58.05    2:48.71  
       38.72  1:20.01  2:12.35  2:48.71                                    
 23 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA-MA               2:53.64    2:51.11  
       34.01  1:18.07  2:11.59  2:51.11                                    
 24 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              2:58.01    2:52.29  
       36.75  1:21.39  2:12.88  2:52.29                                    
 25 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              3:07.52    2:53.08  
       39.20  1:25.12  2:15.63  2:53.08                                    
 26 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:56.22  
       33.76  1:16.96  2:15.79  2:56.22                                    
 27 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA-MA               3:08.00    2:57.72  
       38.26  1:22.48  2:19.40  2:57.72                                    
 28 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA               3:10.38    3:05.04  
       43.76  1:30.63  2:25.12  3:05.04                                    
 29 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               3:53.91    3:14.99  
       46.52  1:38.37  2:33.25  3:14.99                                    
 30 Surles, Katie M           11 WAC-MA                    NT    3:23.23  
       45.52  1:36.32  3:23.23                                             
 31 Ferry, Bree M             12 TRI-MA                    NT    3:35.75  
       54.32  1:46.64  2:50.62  3:35.75                                    
 32 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                    NT    3:36.75  
       57.33  1:49.61  2:51.62  3:36.75                                    
 -- Gallagher, Avery L        11 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       38.43  1:30.10  2:33.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA               2:32.20    2:23.76  
       31.26  1:07.76  1:51.42  2:23.76                                    
  2 Redding, Zachary B        12 WAC-MA               2:25.70    2:27.48  
       31.31  1:08.64  1:54.54  2:27.48                                    
  3 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              2:32.60    2:32.67  
       32.96  1:10.47  1:56.99  2:32.67                                    
  4 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              2:44.97    2:38.10  
       36.61  1:16.76  2:01.94  2:38.10                                    
  5 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              2:47.06    2:41.02  
       35.47  1:16.03  2:06.01  2:41.02                                    
  6 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              2:51.42    2:45.02  
       37.17  1:18.56  2:08.80  2:45.02                                    
  7 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA              2:57.78    2:47.27  
       35.33  1:19.57  2:11.10  2:47.27                                    
  8 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              3:02.35    2:47.58  
       36.35  1:20.21  2:12.30  2:47.58                                    
  9 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              3:02.06    2:51.46  
       39.06  1:21.75  2:12.76  2:51.46                                    
 10 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA               3:14.13    2:53.23  
       36.60  1:20.33  2:13.27  2:53.23                                    
 11 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              3:03.38    2:54.17  
       40.10  1:27.44  2:14.97  2:54.17                                    
 12 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              3:06.60    2:56.86  
       40.49  1:24.18  2:17.74  2:56.86                                    
 13 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:57.81  
       38.98  1:24.54  2:17.41  2:57.81                                    
 14 Becker, Lukas J           12 SJAC-MA              3:33.28    2:57.82  
       39.65  1:26.58  2:19.44  2:57.82                                    
 15 Barrett, Gabriel M        11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:59.88  
       41.02  1:25.50  2:19.83  2:59.88                                    
 16 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA               3:16.56    3:01.83  
       40.19  1:27.51  2:22.67  3:01.83                                    
 17 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA               3:22.93    3:12.04  
       45.85  1:33.43  2:30.55  3:12.04                                    
 18 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA                    NT    3:12.32  
       45.69  1:32.36  2:32.68  3:12.32                                    
 19 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA              3:21.23    3:12.62  
       43.57  1:31.29  2:31.20  3:12.62                                    
 20 Tufano, Enrico S          11 SJAC-MA              3:22.94    3:12.88  
       43.85  1:30.55  2:32.18  3:12.88                                    
 21 Murdock, Matt J           11 TRI-MA               3:22.58    3:29.68  
       45.11  1:38.50  2:44.01  3:29.68                                    
 -- Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
       59.79  2:10.12  3:30.97       DQ                                    
 -- McNiff, Michael J         12 SJAC-MA              3:41.21         DQ  
       37.21  1:20.10  2:22.17       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:07.47    1:06.72  
       31.22  1:06.72                                                      
  2 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA-MA               1:07.66    1:08.75  
       33.38  1:08.75                                                      
  3 Aiello, Cameron J         10 WAC-MA               1:10.89    1:09.64  
       32.93  1:09.64                                                      
  4 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              1:12.21    1:10.16  
       33.05  1:10.16                                                      
  5 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               1:11.91    1:10.90  
       33.88  1:10.90                                                      
  6 Ryan, Max E                9 WAC-MA               1:14.89    1:10.91  
       34.03  1:10.91                                                      
  7 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:14.75    1:11.57  
       34.27  1:11.57                                                      
  8 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:12.62    1:12.74  
       34.12  1:12.74                                                      
  9 Lhulier, Ellie A          10 WAC-MA               1:14.52    1:13.42  
       35.04  1:13.42                                                      
 10 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:13.42    1:13.87  
       36.16  1:13.87                                                      
 11 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:15.81    1:14.68  
       35.78  1:14.68                                                      
 12 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               1:12.36    1:15.09  
       36.27  1:15.09                                                      
 13 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA               1:21.97    1:15.56  
       35.47  1:15.56                                                      
 14 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:14.74    1:15.68  
       37.01  1:15.68                                                      
 15 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 UNWAC-MA             1:28.80    1:16.72  
       35.76  1:16.72                                                      
 16 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              1:16.43    1:17.49  
       36.77  1:17.49                                                      
 17 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA               1:28.16    1:18.65  
       37.34  1:18.65                                                      
 18 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:19.67  
       36.51  1:19.67                                                      
 19 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA               1:22.67    1:20.05  
       38.11  1:20.05                                                      
 20 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA              1:25.64    1:20.11  
       36.84  1:20.11                                                      
 21 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA               1:20.19    1:20.47  
       36.64  1:20.47                                                      
 22 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA               1:30.98    1:22.44  
       37.96  1:22.44                                                      
 23 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA               1:22.61    1:23.15  
       39.86  1:23.15                                                      
 24 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:21.02    1:23.26  
       39.65  1:23.26                                                      
 25 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:23.32  
       38.62  1:23.32                                                      
 26 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:23.38  
       39.48  1:23.38                                                      
 27 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:26.77    1:23.78  
       39.33  1:23.78                                                      
 28 Rusc, Chloe E              9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:24.20  
       38.64  1:24.20                                                      
 29 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA               1:43.32    1:24.86  
       41.41  1:24.86                                                      
 30 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA-MA               1:24.78    1:25.34  
       40.23  1:25.34                                                      
 31 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:32.83    1:25.86  
       40.06  1:25.86                                                      
 32 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:38.48    1:26.71  
       41.08  1:26.71                                                      
 33 Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA               1:33.24    1:27.64  
       41.30  1:27.64                                                      
 34 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:33.36    1:28.10  
       41.79  1:28.10                                                      
 35 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA               1:33.94    1:28.41  
 36 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA              1:40.12    1:28.79  
       44.93  1:28.79                                                      
 37 Shanahan, Fiona M         10 PVA-MA               1:30.06    1:29.23  
       42.00  1:29.23                                                      
 38 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA               1:46.82    1:30.69  
       41.74  1:30.69                                                      
 39 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               1:27.08    1:30.77  
 40 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:28.43    1:30.80  
       42.51  1:30.80                                                      
 41 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:38.02    1:31.61  
       42.79  1:31.61                                                      
 42 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:31.65  
       42.30  1:31.65                                                      
 43 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               1:29.09    1:33.64  
       42.03  1:33.64                                                      
 44 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.53    1:34.07  
       45.84  1:34.07                                                      
 45 Boory, Samantha           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:43.93    1:35.24  
       42.92  1:35.24                                                      
 46 Yankovitch, Nat L          9 PVA-MA                    NT    1:36.06  
 47 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA-MA               1:30.15    1:36.10  
       45.07  1:36.10                                                      
 48 Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:36.18  
       42.37  1:36.18                                                      
 49 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:40.65    1:37.02  
 50 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:43.44    1:37.25  
       45.00  1:37.25                                                      
 51 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:40.30  
       46.24  1:40.30                                                      
 52 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              2:01.54    1:44.94  
       47.34  1:44.94                                                      
 53 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA               2:00.66    1:55.62  
       50.82  1:55.62                                                      
 54 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:06.32  
       58.85  2:06.32                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.00    1:07.68  
       30.73  1:07.68                                                      
  2 Francis, Luke             10 UNWWC-MA                  NT    1:08.32  
       31.81  1:08.32                                                      
  3 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:10.40    1:09.39  
       32.74  1:09.39                                                      
  4 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA-MA               1:14.43    1:12.20  
       33.61  1:12.20                                                      
  5 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:15.08    1:12.39  
       33.42  1:12.39                                                      
  6 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA-MA               1:12.28    1:12.53  
       35.22  1:12.53                                                      
  7 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA-MA               1:17.11    1:13.33  
       34.06  1:13.33                                                      
  8 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA              1:19.46    1:15.31  
       35.49  1:15.31                                                      
  9 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:14.64    1:15.51  
       34.79  1:15.51                                                      
 10 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA               1:17.88    1:15.75  
       35.16  1:15.75                                                      
 11 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:12.10    1:16.26  
       35.07  1:16.26                                                      
 12 Lee, Ryan T               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.02    1:16.99  
       36.17  1:16.99                                                      
 13 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA-MA               1:19.42    1:17.56  
       37.62  1:17.56                                                      
 14 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:18.21  
       36.07  1:18.21                                                      
 15 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA               1:25.97    1:18.25  
       38.55  1:18.25                                                      
 16 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               1:14.21    1:18.45  
       37.59  1:18.45                                                      
 17 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:17.86    1:19.49  
       36.67  1:19.49                                                      
 18 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA               1:22.74    1:19.89  
       37.62  1:19.89                                                      
 19 Cooper, Alex R            10 TRI-MA               1:23.12    1:20.40  
       38.91  1:20.40                                                      
 20 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA               1:24.11    1:20.83  
       37.22  1:20.83                                                      
 21 Wong, Kona C              10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:22.68    1:21.83  
       37.91  1:21.83                                                      
 22 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:25.43    1:22.24  
       38.81  1:22.24                                                      
 23 Scott, Brian J             9 PVA-MA               1:18.81    1:22.95  
       40.47  1:22.95                                                      
 24 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA              1:25.14    1:23.10  
       39.59  1:23.10                                                      
 25 Mann, Rocco A              9 SJAC-MA              1:30.61    1:23.54  
       40.01  1:23.54                                                      
 26 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA              1:19.39    1:24.77  
       38.69  1:24.77                                                      
 27 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:28.07    1:25.85  
       40.91  1:25.85                                                      
 28 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:30.13  
 29 Conway, Declan S           9 TRI-MA               1:35.25    1:30.19  
       41.87  1:30.19                                                      
 30 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:30.79  
 31 Kennedy, Dane R            9 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:22.89    1:33.39  
       42.42  1:33.39                                                      
 32 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA               1:34.24    1:33.94  
       44.94  1:33.94                                                      
 33 Baker, Kyle P              9 GSA-MA               1:48.15    1:34.02  
 34 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:34.33  
 35 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA               1:40.74    1:36.59  
       45.82  1:36.59                                                      
 36 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:38.66    1:38.42  
       46.63  1:38.42                                                      
 37 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA              1:34.66    1:39.70  
       45.70  1:39.70                                                      
 38 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA               1:40.54    1:42.78  
       45.73  1:42.78                                                      
 39 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:43.91  
       48.64  1:43.91                                                      
 40 Butler, Finn               9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:45.65  
 41 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:47.75  
       47.99  1:47.75                                                      
 42 Clark, Gabriel M           9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:50.71  
       53.58  1:50.71                                                      
 43 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:51.76  
 44 Roitman, Nicholas K        9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:05.87  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA                 59.05      58.27  
       28.29    58.27                                                      
  2 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA                 58.99      58.43  
       28.29    58.43                                                      
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 58.69      59.41  
       28.68    59.41                                                      
  4 Shiuh, Allison M          12 WAC-MA               1:05.44    1:02.12  
       29.48  1:02.12                                                      
  5 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA-MA               1:05.33    1:02.83  
       30.79  1:02.83                                                      
  6 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA               1:04.65    1:02.87  
       30.93  1:02.87                                                      
  7 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA               1:01.88    1:02.92  
       30.73  1:02.92                                                      
  8 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:00.44    1:03.20  
       30.61  1:03.20                                                      
  9 Shelton, Kylie T          12 WAC-MA               1:08.35    1:03.32  
       30.04  1:03.32                                                      
 10 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:04.90    1:04.26  
       30.26  1:04.26                                                      
 11 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:07.89    1:04.46  
       30.09  1:04.46                                                      
 12 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:04.40    1:04.70  
       30.84  1:04.70                                                      
 13 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               1:05.63    1:05.05  
       30.53  1:05.05                                                      
 14 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:07.42    1:05.19  
       31.28  1:05.19                                                      
 15 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               1:09.05    1:05.29  
       30.22  1:05.29                                                      
 16 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               1:06.64    1:06.12  
       30.51  1:06.12                                                      
 17 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:06.37    1:06.78  
       31.88  1:06.78                                                      
 18 Gilmore, Emily A          12 GSA-MA               1:06.80    1:07.40  
       32.09  1:07.40                                                      
 19 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA-MA               1:09.28    1:08.00  
       32.70  1:08.00                                                      
 20 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.04    1:08.51  
       33.04  1:08.51                                                      
 21 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA               1:12.92    1:10.88  
 22 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA               1:16.21    1:14.94  
       35.69  1:14.94                                                      
 23 Alexander, Abby M         11 WAC-MA                    NT    1:14.96  
       35.33  1:14.96                                                      
 24 Ferry, Bree M             12 TRI-MA               1:16.21    1:18.23  
       37.48  1:18.23                                                      
 25 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:19.21    1:20.35  
       38.65  1:20.35                                                      
 26 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.11    1:21.01  
       38.68  1:21.01                                                      
 27 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:24.55    1:22.53  
       38.57  1:22.53                                                      
 28 Surles, Katie M           11 WAC-MA                    NT    1:22.64  
       38.20  1:22.64                                                      
 29 Gallagher, Avery L        11 SJAC-MA              1:19.82    1:23.08  
       40.73  1:23.08                                                      
 30 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:23.20    1:24.36  
       40.31  1:24.36                                                      
 31 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA-MA               1:30.27    1:26.89  
       41.50  1:26.89                                                      
 32 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA               1:38.69    1:33.27  
 33 Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA                    NT    1:39.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA                 59.44      57.34  
       27.69    57.34                                                      
  2 Pham, Tommy V             12 PVA-MA                    NT    1:00.53  
       28.94  1:00.53                                                      
  3 Lieu, Jason               12 PVA-MA               1:41.49    1:01.97  
       29.15  1:01.97                                                      
  4 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:06.28    1:04.37  
       30.57  1:04.37                                                      
  5 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:06.48    1:05.50  
       30.72  1:05.50                                                      
  6 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA-MA               1:07.13    1:06.31  
       31.78  1:06.31                                                      
  7 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:08.64    1:07.12  
       31.82  1:07.12                                                      
  8 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               1:06.00    1:07.71  
       32.71  1:07.71                                                      
  9 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:08.19    1:08.24  
       31.76  1:08.24                                                      
 10 McNiff, Michael J         12 SJAC-MA              1:14.22    1:09.31  
 11 Bogveradze, Dachi         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.50    1:12.34  
       33.67  1:12.34                                                      
 12 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA                    NT    1:13.63  
       34.67  1:13.63                                                      
 13 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA               1:18.50    1:14.65  
       36.29  1:14.65                                                      
 14 Donnelly, Scott G         11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:14.67  
       34.99  1:14.67                                                      
 15 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:12.59    1:14.95  
       34.00  1:14.95                                                      
 16 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA               1:20.40    1:15.41  
       36.93  1:15.41                                                      
 17 Muller, Thomas M          11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:15.48  
       34.27  1:15.48                                                      
 18 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:11.32    1:15.49  
       34.94  1:15.49                                                      
 19 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA              1:18.39    1:15.72  
       34.67  1:15.72                                                      
 20 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA               1:17.50    1:16.43  
       35.62  1:16.43                                                      
 21 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA               1:18.80    1:17.15  
       35.73  1:17.15                                                      
 22 Wettlaufer, Liam J        12 TRI-MA                    NT    1:17.74  
       36.03  1:17.74                                                      
 23 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA               1:21.60    1:18.48  
       36.27  1:18.48                                                      
 24 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:18.31    1:18.61  
       36.31  1:18.61                                                      
 25 Murdock, Matt J           11 TRI-MA               1:20.27    1:20.42  
       36.56  1:20.42                                                      
 26 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               1:30.14    1:29.70  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 38.85      35.72  
  2 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 41.80      36.19  
  3 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA                 36.80      36.60  
  4 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 38.75      37.45  
  5 Aiello, Cameron J         10 WAC-MA                 41.37      37.77  
  6 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA                 38.74      38.34  
  7 Short, Sophia N            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.26      38.90  
  8 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA                 39.85      39.36  
  9 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 39.07      39.58  
 10 Lhulier, Ellie A          10 WAC-MA                 41.29      39.82  
 11 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA                 41.88      40.58  
 12 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA-MA                 40.25      40.60  
 13 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA-MA                 40.27      41.12  
 14 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA                 40.96      41.29  
 15 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 UNWAC-MA               43.42      41.68  
 16 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA                 39.40      41.85  
 17 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA                 44.29      42.67  
 18 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                 53.35      43.34  
 19 Shanahan, Fiona M         10 PVA-MA                 49.06      43.39  
 20 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA                 43.32      43.78  
 21 Rusc, Chloe E              9 SJAC-MA                47.63      44.70  
 22 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA                 42.99      44.95  
 23 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                49.71      45.05  
 24 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA                 54.51      45.15  
 25 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA                 46.64      45.37  
 26 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.45      45.48  
 27 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                42.14      46.39  
 28 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 45.55      46.50  
 29 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 51.31      46.79  
 30 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.78      47.01  
 31 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.06      47.02  
 32 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 44.76      47.24  
 33 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                50.85      47.26  
 34 Boory, Samantha           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.71      47.73  
 35 Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      48.21  
 36 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                 46.57      48.47  
 37 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 50.78      49.27  
 38 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                56.34      49.93  
 39 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.55      50.10  
 40 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA                 50.30      50.30  
 41 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA                 51.25      50.60  
 42 Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA                 53.09      51.52  
 43 Yankovitch, Nat L          9 PVA-MA                    NT      52.01  
 44 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.78      52.23  
 45 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                    NT      53.81  
 46 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA-MA                 54.09      57.05  
 47 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA                 43.10      57.74  
 48 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA                55.71      58.45  
 -- Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke             10 UNWWC-MA                  NT      35.42  
  2 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 39.05      36.36  
  3 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA-MA                 37.17      36.53  
  4 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 37.16      37.12  
  5 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA-MA                 38.86      37.33  
  6 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      38.12  
  7 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                 40.82      38.67  
  8 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        40.56      38.99  
  9 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                   NT      39.00  
 10 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                 41.10      39.48  
 11 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                42.79      40.03  
 12 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA                39.49      40.09  
 13 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                 41.23      40.82  
 14 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA-MA                 38.93      41.17  
 15 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA                 42.17      41.50  
 16 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA                43.36      41.64  
 17 Lee, Ryan T               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.98      43.20  
 18 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA                 42.49      43.80  
 19 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                43.54      44.35  
 20 Wong, Kona C              10 Wildwood Crest-MA      44.63      45.43  
 21 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                43.68      45.54  
 22 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                41.73      45.76  
 23 Conway, Declan S           9 TRI-MA                 49.62      46.25  
 24 Scott, Brian J             9 PVA-MA                 42.79      46.67  
 25 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA        51.41      46.68  
 26 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA                 48.58      47.44  
 27 Mann, Rocco A              9 SJAC-MA                47.21      47.92  
 28 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA-MA                 46.52      48.10  
 29 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 46.90      48.40  
 30 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                52.90      48.41  
 31 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA                47.43      48.73  
 32 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                 46.38      48.84  
 33 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA                52.25      48.95  
 34 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA                48.61      49.12  
 35 Baker, Kyle P              9 GSA-MA                 55.92      52.08  
 36 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA                 52.65      52.30  
 37 Kennedy, Dane R            9 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      53.28  
 38 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA                   NT      55.04  
 39 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                    NT      55.70  
 40 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA                 58.40      56.89  
 41 Butler, Finn               9 SJAC-MA                   NT      57.56  
 42 Roitman, Nicholas K        9 WAC-MA                 56.79      58.19  
 43 Clark, Gabriel M           9 SJAC-MA                   NT      59.49  
 44 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:00.92  
 -- Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 41.68         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 WAC-MA                 30.98      31.18  
  2 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA                 33.00      31.54  
  3 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA      35.39      32.23  
  4 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA                 33.06      32.64  
  5 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA-MA                 32.55      32.91  
  6 Johnson, Natalie M        12 WAC-MA                 33.31      32.97  
  7 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA                 34.90      33.43  
  8 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                 33.67      33.67  
  9 Shiuh, Allison M          12 WAC-MA                 34.54      33.78  
 10 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA                 36.25      33.88  
 11 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA-MA                 33.57      34.82  
 12 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA                 37.62      35.05  
 13 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 35.22      35.67  
 14 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.23      35.69  
 15 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA-MA                 37.14      37.46  
 16 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA-MA                 37.05      37.68  
 17 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.71      37.85  
 18 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA                 36.59      37.88  
 19 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA                 43.03      38.17  
 20 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA-MA                 39.27      40.42  
 21 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      40.68  
 22 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA                 40.17      41.56  
 23 Ferry, Bree M             12 TRI-MA                 41.35      42.14  
 24 Alexander, Abby M         11 WAC-MA                    NT      42.67  
 25 Surles, Katie M           11 WAC-MA                    NT      42.90  
 26 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    45.98      44.92  
 27 Gallagher, Avery L        11 SJAC-MA                   NT      45.61  
 28 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA-MA                 47.38      47.07  
 29 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA                 50.55      52.56  
 30 Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA                    NT      57.34  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA                 30.75      29.80  
  2 Redding, Zachary B        12 WAC-MA                 30.88      31.07  
  3 Lieu, Jason               12 PVA-MA                 51.27      32.08  
  4 Pham, Tommy V             12 PVA-MA                    NT      33.43  
  5 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 35.50      35.18  
  6 Bogveradze, Dachi         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.59      35.68  
  7 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA                 35.58      35.85  
  8 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA-MA                 35.30      36.12  
  9 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.16      36.77  
 10 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA                 38.13      37.73  
 11 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA                 40.48      37.95  
 12 Donnelly, Scott G         11 GSA-MA                    NT      39.29  
 13 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA                 40.48      40.88  
 14 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                54.39      40.99  
 15 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                 42.45      41.03  
 16 Muller, Thomas M          11 GSA-MA                    NT      41.37  
 17 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA                 41.57      41.83  
 18 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA                 41.09      42.05  
 19 Wettlaufer, Liam J        12 TRI-MA                    NT      42.18  
 20 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA                 42.58      43.58  
 21 Murdock, Matt J           11 TRI-MA                 41.61      44.34  
 22 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    46.69      44.76  
 23 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA                 47.21      46.06  
 24 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                 56.64      58.04  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:35.57    1:25.39  
       40.57  1:25.39                                                      
  2 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:29.37    1:27.80  
       42.35  1:27.80                                                      
  3 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA               1:34.01    1:33.15  
       43.80  1:33.15                                                      
  4 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:31.76    1:33.32  
       44.55  1:33.32                                                      
  5 Aiello, Cameron J         10 WAC-MA               1:38.90    1:33.72  
       44.56  1:33.72                                                      
  6 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              1:38.04    1:34.35  
  7 Short, Sophia N            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:33.81    1:35.44  
       42.52  1:35.44                                                      
  8 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA-MA               1:40.70    1:35.80  
       45.61  1:35.80                                                      
  9 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:48.56    1:36.38  
       47.19  1:36.38                                                      
 10 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:44.00    1:36.75  
       48.41  1:36.75                                                      
 11 Ryan, Max E                9 WAC-MA               1:44.62    1:38.97  
       47.82  1:38.97                                                      
 12 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA-MA               1:40.40    1:39.84  
       48.12  1:39.84                                                      
 13 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA               1:45.46    1:42.56  
       49.71  1:42.56                                                      
 14 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:43.61    1:43.68  
       50.62  1:43.68                                                      
 15 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA-MA               1:47.83    1:46.90  
       50.52  1:46.90                                                      
 16 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA               1:45.68    1:47.52  
       51.00  1:47.52                                                      
 17 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 UNWAC-MA             1:47.65    1:48.85  
       50.36  1:48.85                                                      
 18 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              2:08.06    1:49.24  
       52.99  1:49.24                                                      
 19 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:52.17  
       54.67  1:52.17                                                      
 20 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:54.21  
       53.33  1:54.21                                                      
 21 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA               2:15.48    2:00.16  
       57.11  2:00.16                                                      
 22 Boory, Samantha           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:06.12    2:02.61  
       56.87  2:02.61                                                      
 23 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:59.79    2:02.83  
     1:00.17  2:02.83                                                      
 24 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA-MA               2:04.00    2:03.99  
       59.77  2:03.99                                                      
 25 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               2:07.32    2:07.76  
     1:01.12  2:07.76                                                      
 26 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA                    NT    2:08.81  
     1:00.06  2:08.81                                                      
 -- McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:23.15       DQ                                                      
 -- Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
       53.13       DQ                                                      
 -- Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:01.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke             10 UNWWC-MA                  NT    1:24.46  
       40.58  1:24.46                                                      
  2 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:32.42    1:29.38  
       43.52  1:29.38                                                      
  3 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:26.37    1:30.91  
       41.20  1:30.91                                                      
  4 Cooper, Alex R            10 TRI-MA               1:41.12    1:36.40  
       46.15  1:36.40                                                      
  5 Lee, Ryan T               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:39.46    1:38.07  
       46.99  1:38.07                                                      
  6 Wong, Kona C              10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:43.81    1:39.14  
       46.87  1:39.14                                                      
  7 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:54.66    1:40.53  
       46.75  1:40.53                                                      
  7 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:40.98    1:40.53  
       48.08  1:40.53                                                      
  9 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA-MA               1:40.85    1:41.58  
       47.42  1:41.58                                                      
 10 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:40.86    1:41.66  
       47.64  1:41.66                                                      
 11 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA-MA               1:45.97    1:41.86  
       48.40  1:41.86                                                      
 12 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA              1:41.76    1:42.51  
       49.67  1:42.51                                                      
 13 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA-MA               1:48.75    1:43.47  
       48.00  1:43.47                                                      
 14 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:40.90    1:43.67  
       48.40  1:43.67                                                      
 15 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA               1:44.92    1:46.03  
       51.12  1:46.03                                                      
 16 Scott, Brian J             9 PVA-MA               1:39.33    1:48.17  
       51.74  1:48.17                                                      
 17 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:49.00  
 18 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:50.13  
       52.62  1:50.13                                                      
 19 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               1:45.99    1:50.74  
       53.70  1:50.74                                                      
 20 Baker, Kyle P              9 GSA-MA               2:03.00    1:51.51  
       53.30  1:51.51                                                      
 21 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA               1:54.48    2:00.11  
       55.19  2:00.11                                                      
 22 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA               2:03.66    2:00.91  
       59.38  2:00.91                                                      
 23 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA      2:00.73    2:02.35  
       58.01  2:02.35                                                      
 24 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:08.14  
     1:02.44  2:08.14                                                      
 25 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA               2:10.06    2:12.71  
 26 Conway, Declan S           9 TRI-MA                    NT    2:14.04  
     1:02.64  2:14.04                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:16.17    1:13.80  
       34.79  1:13.80                                                      
  2 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              1:14.79    1:14.10  
       35.48  1:14.10                                                      
  3 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               1:12.54    1:16.56  
       36.24  1:16.56                                                      
  4 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:20.12    1:20.00  
       37.86  1:20.00                                                      
  5 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:17.39    1:20.04  
       38.72  1:20.04                                                      
  6 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:21.67    1:20.96  
       38.25  1:20.96                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 Unattached-MA        1:24.89    1:21.04  
       38.53  1:21.04                                                      
  8 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              1:26.84    1:21.55  
       38.60  1:21.55                                                      
  9 Shelton, Kylie T          12 WAC-MA               1:29.18    1:22.95  
       39.01  1:22.95                                                      
 10 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               1:23.88    1:22.97  
       39.85  1:22.97                                                      
 11 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:20.61    1:23.30  
       39.32  1:23.30                                                      
 12 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 WAC-MA               1:31.01    1:23.61  
       39.89  1:23.61                                                      
 13 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:34.40    1:23.91  
       40.87  1:23.91                                                      
 14 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:25.40    1:24.64  
       40.02  1:24.64                                                      
 15 Gilmore, Emily A          12 GSA-MA               1:27.42    1:27.10  
       42.47  1:27.10                                                      
 16 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              1:37.01    1:27.19  
       41.55  1:27.19                                                      
 17 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA               1:27.03    1:28.14  
       41.01  1:28.14                                                      
 18 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:32.12    1:29.05  
       41.01  1:29.05                                                      
 19 Johnson, Natalie M        12 WAC-MA               1:33.18    1:30.01  
       42.73  1:30.01                                                      
 20 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA               1:31.22    1:30.33  
       41.94  1:30.33                                                      
 21 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.43    1:32.01  
       44.94  1:32.01                                                      
 22 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:29.34    1:32.27  
       42.95  1:32.27                                                      
 23 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:32.40  
       45.06  1:32.40                                                      
 24 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:32.46  
       43.93  1:32.46                                                      
 25 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:37.65    1:34.14  
       44.99  1:34.14                                                      
 26 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA-MA               1:30.69    1:34.23  
       44.37  1:34.23                                                      
 27 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:37.10  
       45.73  1:37.10                                                      
 28 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA               1:37.23    1:39.49  
       47.64  1:39.49                                                      
 29 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:39.15    1:40.05  
       48.50  1:40.05                                                      
 30 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:43.05    1:41.53  
       47.53  1:41.53                                                      
 31 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:45.53  
       50.39  1:45.53                                                      
 32 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:46.33  
       52.28  1:46.33                                                      
 33 Alexander, Abby M         11 WAC-MA                    NT    1:47.57  
 34 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               2:02.36    1:56.87  
 35 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA               2:01.96    1:57.61  
       56.01  1:57.61                                                      
 36 Ferry, Bree M             12 TRI-MA               1:52.25    2:00.06  
       57.50  2:00.06                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA               1:14.83    1:14.61  
       35.34  1:14.61                                                      
  2 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:18.89    1:18.36  
       36.38  1:18.36                                                      
  3 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:25.55    1:20.62  
       37.74  1:20.62                                                      
  4 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:24.66    1:22.00  
       39.47  1:22.00                                                      
  5 Lieu, Jason               12 PVA-MA                    NT    1:22.46  
       39.36  1:22.46                                                      
  6 Pham, Tommy V             12 PVA-MA                    NT    1:24.34  
       40.68  1:24.34                                                      
  7 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:26.02    1:24.88  
       40.35  1:24.88                                                      
  8 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:25.86    1:25.57  
       41.02  1:25.57                                                      
  9 Redding, Zachary B        12 WAC-MA               1:24.71    1:25.91  
       40.06  1:25.91                                                      
 10 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:27.63    1:27.53  
       41.05  1:27.53                                                      
 11 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:27.85  
       41.15  1:27.85                                                      
 12 Bogveradze, Dachi         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.66    1:28.69  
       41.43  1:28.69                                                      
 13 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:28.90  
       42.18  1:28.90                                                      
 14 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              1:33.24    1:29.33  
       42.08  1:29.33                                                      
 15 Donnelly, Scott G         11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:29.95  
       42.73  1:29.95                                                      
 16 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              1:33.88    1:31.52  
       43.04  1:31.52                                                      
 17 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               1:28.55    1:31.56  
       43.47  1:31.56                                                      
 18 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              1:41.58    1:31.86  
       42.53  1:31.86                                                      
 18 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:31.37    1:31.86  
       44.29  1:31.86                                                      
 20 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.47    1:33.36  
       45.19  1:33.36                                                      
 21 Becker, Lukas J           12 SJAC-MA              1:54.54    1:33.86  
       44.09  1:33.86                                                      
 22 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:52.48    1:33.88  
       45.60  1:33.88                                                      
 23 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA               1:33.94    1:36.19  
       45.97  1:36.19                                                      
 24 Barrett, Gabriel M        11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:37.51  
 25 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA               1:38.89    1:39.43  
       48.32  1:39.43                                                      
 26 Wettlaufer, Liam J        12 TRI-MA                    NT    1:40.82  
       46.31  1:40.82                                                      
 27 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:54.32    1:41.83  
       48.93  1:41.83                                                      
 28 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA               1:39.30    1:42.35  
       48.03  1:42.35                                                      
 29 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA               1:46.01    1:42.81  
       49.01  1:42.81                                                      
 30 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:46.50    1:44.66  
       49.94  1:44.66                                                      
 31 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA               1:47.35    1:45.83  
       50.73  1:45.83                                                      
 32 Tufano, Enrico S          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:48.34  
       51.24  1:48.34                                                      
 33 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA              2:00.29    1:52.99  
       53.96  1:52.99                                                      
 34 McNiff, Michael J         12 SJAC-MA              1:41.00    1:53.39  
       50.38  1:53.39                                                      
 35 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA                    NT    1:53.45  
       53.16  1:53.45                                                      
 -- Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       59.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 33.91      33.13  
  2 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA-MA                 33.90      33.50  
  3 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA                 37.41      36.10  
  4 Ryan, Max E                9 WAC-MA                 36.62      36.27  
  5 Lhulier, Ellie A          10 WAC-MA                 38.25      36.40  
  6 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 43.21      36.75  
  7 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA                 38.15      37.06  
  8 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA                 39.66      37.59  
  9 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA                39.47      37.80  
 10 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA-MA                 37.31      37.86  
 11 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA                 38.64      38.96  
 12 McHale, Julia M           10 SJAC-MA                   NT      40.26  
 13 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA                40.31      40.54  
 14 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 44.31      41.51  
 15 Short, Sophia N            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.34      41.57  
 16 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA                 41.20      42.21  
 17 Petersen, Stella B        10 WAC-MA                 39.70      42.30  
 18 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA                 43.82      42.37  
 19 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA                 41.65      43.04  
 20 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA                 45.36      43.35  
 21 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                 41.40      43.42  
 22 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA                 42.42      43.79  
 23 Saints, Lara S             9 WAC-MA                    NT      45.91  
 24 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    47.50      46.90  
 25 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                46.84      47.25  
 26 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    49.80      47.31  
 27 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 47.22      47.81  
 28 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 46.78      48.05  
 29 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                 47.28      48.33  
 30 Shanahan, Fiona M         10 PVA-MA                 43.89      50.61  
 31 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA                 48.32      50.72  
 32 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 50.95      51.05  
 33 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                    NT      53.40  
 34 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 50.20      53.44  
 35 Marrone, Juliana L        10 WAC-MA                 52.80      53.73  
 36 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                52.02      54.55  
 37 McDermott, Emma M         10 TRI-MA                    NT      55.25  
 38 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA-MA               1:00.89      58.73  
 39 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.18      59.93  
 40 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              1:06.99    1:07.21  
 41 McDermott, Isabelle M      9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:12.23  
 -- Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
 -- Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                54.00         DQ  
 -- Ward, Dana R               9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Boory, Samantha           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
 -- Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
 -- Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:04.36         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke             10 UNWWC-MA                  NT      33.56  
  2 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        34.37      33.61  
  3 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                35.03      35.01  
  4 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 36.89      36.44  
  5 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                38.60      37.02  
  6 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.27      37.75  
  7 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                 41.59      38.39  
  8 McCormick, Quinn M        10 WAC-MA                 39.93      39.30  
  9 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA-MA                 39.76      39.80  
 10 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                41.90      40.10  
 11 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                 40.81      40.53  
 12 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 38.68      40.88  
 13 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA-MA                 41.00      41.05  
 14 Cooper, Alex R            10 TRI-MA                 44.82      41.73  
 15 Lee, Ryan T               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.84      41.78  
 16 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA                42.64      44.50  
 17 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 47.78      45.68  
 18 Wong, Kona C              10 Wildwood Crest-MA      44.70      46.47  
 19 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                    NT      46.87  
 20 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA-MA                 45.57      47.30  
 21 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA                45.29      48.33  
 22 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA                48.51      49.66  
 23 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 49.36      50.23  
 24 Rounds, Alex T             9 SJAC-MA                47.34      50.65  
 25 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                 49.99      51.25  
 26 Kawaguchi, Lucus           9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      52.56  
 27 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA                 45.69      53.12  
 28 Conway, Declan S           9 TRI-MA                 53.26      53.81  
 29 Wilkinson, Connor J        9 Pheasant Run-MA        55.93      53.96  
 30 Jankowski, Connor A       10 SJAC-MA                59.70      55.81  
 31 Costiuc, Max               9 SJAC-MA                   NT      59.14  
 32 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA               1:10.26    1:02.95  
 33 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:03.72  
 34 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA                 57.22    1:04.41  
 35 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:10.80  
 36 Kennedy, Dane R            9 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:13.22  
 37 Roitman, Nicholas K        9 WAC-MA               1:22.88    1:21.47  
 -- Clark, Gabriel M           9 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                42.07         DQ  
 -- Butler, Finn               9 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA                 28.85      28.84  
  2 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA                 29.22      29.16  
  3 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 WAC-MA                 30.81      30.34  
  4 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA      31.94      30.63  
  5 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA                 31.34      30.69  
  6 Gallagher, Rachel J       11 Unattached-MA          32.56      31.39  
  7 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA                 33.09      31.99  
  8 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 32.79      32.66  
  9 Gibson, Madison A         12 TRI-MA                 31.57      32.69  
 10 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                 32.52      32.83  
 11 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 34.00      32.90  
 12 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA-MA                 34.20      33.05  
 13 Gilmore, Emily A          12 GSA-MA                 32.53      33.06  
 14 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA-MA                 34.87      33.47  
 15 Shelton, Kylie T          12 WAC-MA                 35.92      34.21  
 16 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA                 38.16      34.25  
 17 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA                 34.90      34.29  
 18 Shiuh, Allison M          12 WAC-MA                 33.78      34.96  
 19 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA                 41.19      35.25  
 20 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA-MA                 35.52      35.69  
 21 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA-MA                 35.62      36.30  
 22 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA                 39.68      36.74  
 23 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.83      37.53  
 24 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA-MA                 38.72      37.72  
 25 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.09      37.74  
 26 Surles, Katie M           11 WAC-MA                    NT      41.21  
 27 Alexander, Abby M         11 WAC-MA                    NT      42.55  
 28 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA                 43.91      43.03  
 29 McNeely, Michelle         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.22      44.37  
 30 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 48.40      48.38  
 31 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA-MA                 49.48      50.09  
 32 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA                 48.83      53.12  
 -- Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pham, Tommy V             12 PVA-MA                    NT      30.92  
  2 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA                 33.82      32.53  
  3 Lieu, Jason               12 PVA-MA               1:00.21      32.60  
  4 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 34.47      33.40  
  5 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA-MA                 33.39      33.51  
  6 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 33.33      34.00  
  7 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 35.49      35.35  
  8 Donnelly, Scott G         11 GSA-MA                    NT      36.17  
  9 Schreiber, Travis J       11 SJAC-MA                51.12      38.34  
 10 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA                 43.39      38.54  
 11 Muller, Thomas M          11 GSA-MA                    NT      39.99  
 12 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA                 37.97      40.61  
 13 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA                52.65      43.18  
 14 Murdock, Matt J           11 TRI-MA                 42.18      44.02  
 15 Wettlaufer, Liam J        12 TRI-MA                    NT      45.48  
 16 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA                 45.08      45.86  
 17 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA                 46.73      48.01  
 -- Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 41.07         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              5:52.49    5:39.11  
       30.74  1:04.20  1:38.75  2:13.07  2:47.68  3:22.24  3:56.55  4:31.59
     5:06.33  5:39.11                                                      
  2 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              5:58.95    5:42.69  
       30.75  1:05.28  1:40.83  2:15.66  2:50.65  3:24.75  4:00.08  4:35.85
     5:09.78  5:42.69                                                      
  3 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              6:05.84    5:45.65  
       31.20  1:05.82  1:40.74  2:15.98  2:50.65  3:25.64  4:01.06  4:36.71
     5:11.58  5:45.65                                                      
  4 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA    6:03.14    5:49.07  
       31.47  1:05.59  1:41.25  2:17.20  2:52.73  3:28.72  4:04.85  4:40.80
     5:15.69  5:49.07                                                      
  5 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:57.71  
       32.39  1:08.12  1:44.77  2:21.96  2:58.60  3:35.93  4:13.29  4:50.29
     5:25.61  5:57.71                                                      
  6 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               6:06.54    5:58.34  
       31.06  1:06.16  1:42.49  2:19.50  2:56.36  3:33.16  4:10.01  4:45.87
     5:22.27  5:58.34                                                      
  7 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               6:26.52    6:07.71  
       32.43  1:08.79  1:45.73  2:23.81  3:01.44  3:39.14  4:16.91  4:54.45
     5:31.89  6:07.71                                                      
  8 Johnson, Natalie M        12 WAC-MA               6:21.86    6:07.91  
       32.69  1:08.47  1:45.17  2:22.26  2:59.91  3:38.30  4:16.61  4:54.48
     5:31.53  6:07.91                                                      
  9 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               6:12.52    6:09.04  
       32.82  1:10.04  1:47.63  2:25.03  3:02.90  3:40.97  4:19.26  4:56.56
     5:34.46  6:09.04                                                      
 10 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:10.65  
       32.94  1:10.11  1:47.64  2:25.55  3:02.53  3:40.48  4:17.98  4:56.34
     5:34.40  6:10.65                                                      
 11 Shiuh, Allison M          12 WAC-MA                    NT    6:17.25  
       32.16  1:08.18  1:45.17  2:22.37  3:01.08  3:40.37  4:20.22  4:59.59
     5:39.65  6:17.25                                                      
 12 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               6:06.14    6:17.33  
       32.39  1:09.66  1:48.48  2:26.96  3:06.09  3:44.44  4:23.22  5:01.88
     5:40.32  6:17.33                                                      
 13 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:17.91  
       34.26  1:12.52  1:51.17  2:30.47  3:09.97  3:47.94  4:26.68  5:05.31
     5:43.68  6:17.91                                                      
 14 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                    NT    6:22.99  
       33.69  1:11.63  1:51.47  2:31.42  3:12.37  3:51.01  4:30.57  5:08.28
     5:46.84  6:22.99                                                      
 15 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA-MA               6:31.12    6:28.84  
       34.92  1:14.34  1:55.37  2:35.54  3:16.04  3:56.29  4:37.27  5:15.40
     5:53.76  6:28.84                                                      
 16 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              6:28.71    6:28.94  
       33.35  1:11.58  1:51.33  2:31.35  3:11.73  3:52.28  4:33.84  5:15.29
     5:54.29  6:28.94                                                      
 17 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:39.60  
       34.81  1:14.42  1:55.60  2:36.76           4:00.08  5:23.40  6:39.60
 18 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               7:04.70    6:41.73  
       34.11  1:13.76  1:54.17  2:35.22  3:16.70  3:58.37  4:40.23  5:22.19
     6:02.89  6:41.73                                                      
 19 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:44.35  
       34.70  1:14.60  1:55.53  2:37.20  3:18.78  4:00.48  4:42.98  5:24.36
     6:05.48  6:44.35                                                      
 20 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               6:47.23    6:45.57  
       32.26  1:08.47  1:46.72  2:27.47  3:09.70  3:52.85  4:36.84  5:21.47
     6:05.54  6:45.57                                                      
 21 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               7:11.17    6:54.76  
       33.78  1:13.87  1:55.74  2:38.94  3:20.62  4:03.35  4:47.08  5:30.27
     6:13.32  6:54.76                                                      
 22 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA-MA                    NT    6:57.50  
       36.44  1:17.52  1:59.12  2:41.57  3:24.82  4:07.56  4:50.71  5:34.86
     6:17.52  6:57.50                                                      
 23 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:58.72  
       34.19  1:14.22  1:56.39  2:39.41  3:22.60  4:06.51  4:50.47  5:35.12
     6:18.93  6:58.72                                                      
 24 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA                    NT    6:59.23  
       37.55  1:19.87  2:02.94  2:46.09  4:13.85           4:56.35  5:40.45
     6:22.77  6:59.23                                                      
 25 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:04.01  
       35.92           2:00.31  2:43.92  3:27.64                           
     6:24.81  7:04.01                                                      
 26 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA-MA                    NT    7:11.39  
       36.01  1:17.04  2:00.61  2:45.87  3:30.61  4:16.46  5:01.98  5:47.40
     6:32.16  7:11.39                                                      
 27 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                    NT    7:56.65  
       41.40  1:29.15  2:18.23  3:05.86  3:55.13  4:44.24  5:34.09  6:23.39
     7:11.15  7:56.65                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Zachary B        12 WAC-MA               5:41.70    5:43.70  
       30.00  1:04.82  1:39.80  2:15.81  2:50.78  3:25.56  4:01.00  4:36.23
     5:10.49  5:43.70                                                      
  2 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:02.40  
       31.03  1:06.76  1:43.74  2:20.44  2:57.63  3:34.08  4:11.33  4:48.50
     5:25.82  6:02.40                                                      
  3 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               6:17.59    6:15.58  
       31.81  1:08.48  1:45.82  2:23.85  3:01.86  3:41.02  4:20.19  4:59.31
     5:38.53  6:15.58                                                      
  4 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               6:51.68    6:21.16  
       33.73  1:11.08  1:50.04  2:29.23  3:08.44  3:47.75  4:27.53  5:06.04
     5:44.34  6:21.16                                                      
  5 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              7:13.98    6:26.55  
       33.48  1:12.02  1:52.81  2:32.22  3:11.93  3:52.04  4:32.82  5:12.18
     5:49.89  6:26.55                                                      
  6 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:27.07  
     1:51.18  3:10.79  6:27.07                                             
  7 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               6:39.12    6:27.22  
       34.08  1:12.73  1:52.30  2:32.40  3:12.00  3:53.12  4:33.65  5:13.49
     5:52.32  6:27.22                                                      
  8 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               6:32.42    6:27.71  
       33.63  1:12.62  1:52.79  2:32.36  3:12.57  3:53.06  4:33.31  5:13.27
     5:52.63  6:27.71                                                      
  9 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:34.44  
       33.51  1:13.15  1:52.86  2:33.19  3:13.16  3:55.64  4:36.10  5:19.01
     5:58.25  6:34.44                                                      
 10 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               6:53.81    6:36.94  
       34.17  1:12.27  1:51.88  2:32.91  3:13.84  3:54.19  4:35.85  5:17.56
     5:58.71  6:36.94                                                      
 11 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:37.77  
       36.10  1:16.85  1:57.50  2:39.13  3:21.77  4:03.27  4:45.98  5:24.00
     6:01.84  6:37.77                                                      
 12 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA-MA               6:39.81    6:38.45  
       34.26  1:13.83  1:55.05  2:36.81  3:19.83  4:01.32  4:42.25  5:23.85
     6:03.51  6:38.45                                                      
 13 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              7:20.88    6:38.93  
       33.97  1:13.79  1:55.64  2:38.42  3:20.00  4:01.84  4:44.36  5:24.87
     6:05.78  6:38.93                                                      
 14 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:01.02  
       37.08  1:19.08  2:01.96  2:45.17  3:28.89  4:11.87  4:55.84  5:39.03
     6:21.45  7:01.02                                                      
 15 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               6:36.48    7:01.45  
       35.91  1:18.01  2:00.59  2:44.66  3:28.35  4:11.53  4:55.71  5:38.14
     6:20.90  7:01.45                                                      
 16 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:01.75  
       38.15  1:21.15  2:04.05  2:47.24  3:31.61  4:14.62  4:58.30  5:41.59
     6:23.37  7:01.75                                                      
 17 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:02.22  
       37.24  1:20.66  2:03.54  2:47.69  3:31.51  4:15.24  4:59.09  5:42.12
     6:24.13  7:02.22                                                      
 18 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT    7:11.05  
       39.43  1:23.12  2:07.09  2:52.61  3:37.78  4:21.41  5:05.12  5:48.73
     6:32.59  7:11.05                                                      
 19 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA               7:31.65    7:13.24  
       37.82  1:20.22  2:05.69  2:50.20  3:35.16  4:19.72  5:04.52  5:49.60
     6:33.23  7:13.24                                                      
 20 Becker, Lukas J           12 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:15.96  
       35.51  1:16.17  1:58.16  2:41.82  3:27.60  4:13.23  4:58.96  5:44.25
     6:28.48  7:15.96                                                      
 21 Tufano, Enrico S          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:19.83  
       38.88  1:23.19  2:08.25  2:53.56  3:38.59  4:23.84  5:08.76  5:54.11
     6:39.15  7:19.83                                                      
 22 Bogveradze, Dachi         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  7:33.97    7:26.03  
       36.03  1:17.40  2:01.38  2:48.37  3:35.06  4:22.27  5:09.47  5:56.67
     6:45.91  7:26.03                                                      
 23 Barrett, Gabriel M        11 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:30.67  
       38.57  1:23.97  2:11.24  2:56.66  3:42.71  4:31.96  5:20.22  6:05.83
     6:51.88  7:30.67                                                      
 24 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  7:29.68    7:39.75  
       39.29           2:13.07                             5:23.12  6:10.77
     6:57.36  7:39.75                                                      
 25 Campbell, Drew C          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    8:00.42  
              1:26.21  2:14.50  3:03.61  3:55.97           5:35.43  6:24.86
     7:13.37  8:00.42                                                      
 26 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                    NT    8:38.35  
       47.72  1:38.21  2:31.66  3:23.63  4:16.10  5:09.88  6:03.55  6:57.63
     7:49.62  8:38.35                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               2:10.74    2:10.20  
       28.97  1:01.32  1:41.10  2:10.20                                    
  2 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:13.92    2:15.17  
       29.14  1:02.62  1:43.84  2:15.17                                    
  3 Moscetti, Gianna L        14 SVY-NJ               2:20.31    2:18.73  
       30.25  1:04.45  1:46.16  2:18.73                                    
  4 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:23.27    2:20.61  
       29.29  1:04.85  1:47.03  2:20.61                                    
  5 Zayle, Kaitlyn E          13 SVY-NJ               2:24.51    2:21.62  
       31.45  1:08.33  1:49.78  2:21.62                                    
  6 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:18.53    2:21.64  
       29.52  1:02.85  1:48.06  2:21.64                                    
  7 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               2:26.19    2:22.00  
       30.85  1:07.15  1:49.26  2:22.00                                    
  8 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               2:19.75    2:22.03  
       30.76  1:07.01  1:50.75  2:22.03                                    
  9 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:26.00    2:22.14  
       30.33  1:07.27  1:48.12  2:22.14                                    
 10 Foley, Rylie A            13 SVY-NJ               2:22.62    2:22.48  
       29.35  1:04.66  1:49.00  2:22.48                                    
 11 Schmidt, Addison G        13 SVY-NJ               2:22.50    2:22.66  
       31.16  1:06.59  1:49.70  2:22.66                                    
 12 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:28.29    2:23.78  
       31.45  1:10.70  1:52.58  2:23.78                                    
 13 Plank, Katelyn E          13 SVY-NJ               2:35.38    2:23.86  
       29.07  1:03.86  1:51.08  2:23.86                                    
 14 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:24.69    2:24.01  
       30.46  1:06.63  1:49.33  2:24.01                                    
 15 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:28.88    2:24.36  
       31.70  1:10.95  1:50.89  2:24.36                                    
 16 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:23.98    2:24.63  
       29.93  1:06.43  1:51.48  2:24.63                                    
 17 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               2:26.29    2:25.41  
       31.18  1:08.81  1:52.42  2:25.41                                    
 18 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA-MA               2:25.17    2:26.34  
       31.21  1:06.78  1:52.29  2:26.34                                    
 19 Panico, Isabella S        13 SVY-NJ               2:25.14    2:26.88  
       31.44  1:09.20  1:52.59  2:26.88                                    
 20 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              2:42.20    2:27.85  
       31.86  1:09.81  1:51.61  2:27.85                                    
 21 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:25.75    2:28.25  
       32.05  1:09.10  1:53.02  2:28.25                                    
 22 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:37.82    2:28.33  
       32.09  1:10.66  1:55.02  2:28.33                                    
 23 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:38.61    2:29.36  
       33.76  1:10.40  1:56.31  2:29.36                                    
 24 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               2:23.84    2:29.44  
       33.80  1:12.57  1:54.25  2:29.44                                    
 25 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA               2:33.42    2:29.90  
       33.00  1:10.38  1:54.31  2:29.90                                    
 26 Teofanova, Lilly A        13 PVA-MA               2:37.79    2:31.09  
       34.11  1:14.30  1:57.28  2:31.09                                    
 27 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              2:33.31    2:31.23  
       31.65  1:11.63  1:57.29  2:31.23                                    
 28 Palfreyman, Ava B         14 SVY-NJ               2:25.02    2:31.46  
       32.81  1:10.91  1:57.58  2:31.46                                    
 29 Hanley, Ella G            14 SVY-NJ               2:31.06    2:31.64  
       32.15  1:13.22  1:56.65  2:31.64                                    
 30 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:30.34    2:33.04  
       34.58  1:12.93  1:57.36  2:33.04                                    
 31 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA               2:36.03    2:33.26  
       31.90  1:11.83  1:59.90  2:33.26                                    
 32 Short, Gianna M           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:40.00    2:34.24  
       33.39  1:13.94  1:56.04  2:34.24                                    
 33 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              2:55.04    2:34.31  
       31.80  1:11.24  1:59.24  2:34.31                                    
 34 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA-MA               2:36.31    2:34.34  
       32.42  1:12.61  1:57.07  2:34.34                                    
 35 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:34.60    2:34.49  
       33.42  1:14.97  1:59.20  2:34.49                                    
 36 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              2:35.95    2:34.54  
       33.23  1:12.14  1:59.33  2:34.54                                    
 37 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA-MA               2:37.81    2:34.90  
       35.59  1:15.36  2:00.45  2:34.90                                    
 38 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:41.27    2:35.41  
       32.28  1:12.11  1:59.32  2:35.41                                    
 39 Sweitzer, Maggie M        13 GSA-MA               2:41.62    2:36.07  
       32.95  1:12.11  2:01.30  2:36.07                                    
 40 Cunningham, Ginny A       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:36.83  
       32.31  1:12.37  1:59.11  2:36.83                                    
 41 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               2:36.55    2:37.10  
       33.67  1:13.56  2:00.76  2:37.10                                    
 42 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               2:54.03    2:39.59  
       36.64  1:16.71  2:02.84  2:39.59                                    
 43 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              2:39.50    2:39.97  
       33.28  1:13.33  2:02.45  2:39.97                                    
 44 Wong, Leilani Z           13 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:39.85    2:41.56  
       34.02  1:16.29  2:05.21  2:41.56                                    
 45 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:50.17    2:42.40  
       37.09  1:18.48  2:05.03  2:42.40                                    
 46 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:42.11    2:43.51  
       36.62  1:21.89  2:06.68  2:43.51                                    
 47 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA              2:49.46    2:44.46  
       34.24  1:18.11  2:07.64  2:44.46                                    
 48 Salamanca, Elizabeth      13 SJAC-MA              2:54.18    2:44.67  
       33.41  1:17.17  2:08.76  2:44.67                                    
 49 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA               2:52.64    2:45.31  
       36.21  1:17.49  2:07.83  2:45.31                                    
 50 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               2:50.98    2:46.12  
       35.90  1:19.02  2:10.40  2:46.12                                    
 51 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:47.90  
       35.62  1:20.56  2:08.81  2:47.90                                    
 52 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:48.46  
       34.88  1:16.71  2:08.43  2:48.46                                    
 53 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:52.97  
       33.81  1:20.45  2:12.69  2:52.97                                    
 54 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               2:55.92    2:53.99  
       37.41  1:19.25  2:15.15  2:53.99                                    
 55 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              3:01.70    2:56.00  
       36.55  1:21.14  2:16.42  2:56.00                                    
 56 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:07.23    2:56.84  
       37.54  1:20.36  2:17.40  2:56.84                                    
 57 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               3:12.67    3:05.80  
       42.64  1:30.07  2:25.07  3:05.80                                    
 58 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA              3:22.78    3:16.59  
       41.44  1:33.53  2:31.40  3:16.59                                    
 59 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:24.55  
       45.59  1:35.85  3:24.55                                             
 60 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:26.71  
       47.93  1:40.61  2:38.92  3:26.71                                    
 61 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA              3:32.53    3:30.43  
       47.36  1:43.35  2:42.05  3:30.43                                    
 -- Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              3:27.29         DQ  
       39.60  1:28.22  2:25.31       DQ                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               2:09.40    2:05.45  
       26.90    58.61  1:36.80  2:05.45                                    
  2 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               2:06.19    2:06.36  
       26.97    59.40  1:37.53  2:06.36                                    
  3 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:07.56    2:06.53  
       27.52  1:00.19  1:36.59  2:06.53                                    
  4 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:09.70    2:09.06  
       27.68  1:01.73  1:38.52  2:09.06                                    
  5 Soja, Max J               14 UNSVY-MA             2:09.42    2:09.96  
       27.78  1:01.64  1:39.65  2:09.96                                    
  6 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:08.76    2:09.99  
       27.87  1:01.23  1:39.99  2:09.99                                    
  7 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:14.06    2:12.67  
       28.04  1:01.85  1:41.71  2:12.67                                    
  8 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               2:17.12    2:13.51  
       28.37  1:00.43  1:42.76  2:13.51                                    
  9 Foley, Michael J          14 SJAC-MA              2:14.86    2:14.13  
       27.34  1:03.34  1:43.63  2:14.13                                    
 10 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:21.02    2:15.09  
       27.75  1:03.17  1:43.61  2:15.09                                    
 11 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:26.67    2:18.07  
       29.69  1:05.90  1:46.52  2:18.07                                    
 12 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              2:25.12    2:18.08  
       29.77  1:04.02  1:45.96  2:18.08                                    
 13 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              2:26.20    2:18.60  
       29.07  1:04.93  1:46.85  2:18.60                                    
 14 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:26.14    2:18.63  
       30.54  1:07.32  1:46.40  2:18.63                                    
 15 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              2:29.42    2:20.01  
       29.12  1:05.25  1:47.65  2:20.01                                    
 16 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:35.39    2:21.05  
       29.90  1:05.81  1:46.26  2:21.05                                    
 17 Giannantonio, Matt F      13 PVA-MA               2:31.07    2:21.69  
       29.43  1:06.93  1:49.07  2:21.69                                    
 18 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              2:28.72    2:22.47  
       28.46  1:02.80  1:49.28  2:22.47                                    
 19 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              2:23.89    2:23.98  
       31.60  1:08.56  1:51.70  2:23.98                                    
 20 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:27.06    2:25.67  
       31.41  1:10.40  1:53.64  2:25.67                                    
 21 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:32.90    2:27.83  
       32.91  1:09.60  1:54.09  2:27.83                                    
 22 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA              2:40.89    2:27.84  
       33.09  1:09.95  1:56.28  2:27.84                                    
 23 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              2:34.10    2:28.01  
       31.32  1:08.29  1:53.94  2:28.01                                    
 24 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              2:45.38    2:28.15  
       30.16  1:07.41  1:54.03  2:28.15                                    
 25 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:39.95    2:28.22  
       29.88  1:08.08  1:56.14  2:28.22                                    
 26 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              2:38.51    2:30.47  
       32.92  1:11.85  1:56.45  2:30.47                                    
 27 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:34.83    2:30.72  
       31.90  1:12.27  1:57.03  2:30.72                                    
 28 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA               2:36.11    2:31.17  
       33.19  1:12.10  1:57.78  2:31.17                                    
 29 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               2:40.86    2:31.29  
       33.02  1:13.56  1:58.51  2:31.29                                    
 30 Brown, Ryan W             13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:35.83  
       33.50  1:14.62  2:01.00  2:35.83                                    
 31 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:35.43    2:36.60  
       34.00  1:15.80  2:00.36  2:36.60                                    
 32 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:39.73  
       34.46  1:17.05  2:01.56  2:39.73                                    
 33 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              2:41.27    2:45.06  
       35.70  1:19.65  2:07.00  2:45.06                                    
 34 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              3:05.56    2:45.39  
       38.95  1:21.81  2:11.90  2:45.39                                    
 35 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:51.36  
       40.43  1:25.77  2:14.50  2:51.36                                    
 36 Franks, Harry S           13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:52.05  
       40.11  1:21.55  2:15.09  2:52.05                                    
 37 Aiken, Christian W        13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:02.23  
       41.58  1:26.34  2:22.75  3:02.23                                    
 38 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    3:06.16  
       43.12  1:26.82  3:06.16                                             
 -- Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              2:36.30         DQ  
       34.96  1:15.06  2:01.36       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              2:09.18    2:13.04  
       28.57  1:02.18  1:41.96  2:13.04                                    
  2 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              2:14.18    2:16.08  
       29.07  1:03.48  1:43.54  2:16.08                                    
  3 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              2:20.76    2:16.15  
       30.58  1:05.02  1:45.24  2:16.15                                    
  4 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              2:18.07    2:18.46  
       29.56  1:06.61  1:45.26  2:18.46                                    
  5 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:22.47    2:18.59  
       29.91  1:05.17  1:47.39  2:18.59                                    
  6 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              2:20.89    2:19.59  
       27.93  1:03.81  1:47.02  2:19.59                                    
  7 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA-MA               2:13.66    2:20.42  
       29.56  1:05.68  1:47.95  2:20.42                                    
  8 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              2:17.31    2:21.05  
       30.00  1:07.02  1:47.91  2:21.05                                    
  9 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 PVA-MA               2:22.98    2:21.84  
       29.45  1:05.49  1:50.43  2:21.84                                    
 10 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:16.61    2:22.28  
       30.18  1:07.59  1:48.95  2:22.28                                    
 11 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:20.82    2:23.65  
       31.24  1:09.63  1:50.70  2:23.65                                    
 12 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              2:21.48    2:23.86  
       32.02  1:07.56  1:51.62  2:23.86                                    
 13 Scherbin, Claudia R       15 PVA-MA               2:28.68    2:25.60  
       31.55  1:08.60  1:52.70  2:25.60                                    
 14 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA               2:22.06    2:25.76  
       31.72  1:10.26  1:52.15  2:25.76                                    
 15 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA              2:24.18    2:27.01  
       33.80  1:12.06  1:54.42  2:27.01                                    
 16 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA              2:27.65    2:27.10  
       29.92  1:07.81  1:53.61  2:27.10                                    
 17 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              2:36.28    2:27.98  
       31.40  1:07.96  1:52.41  2:27.98                                    
 18 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              2:20.23    2:28.21  
       31.88  1:09.66  1:52.85  2:28.21                                    
 19 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              2:27.83    2:31.18  
       32.55  1:13.56  1:57.76  2:31.18                                    
 20 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               2:35.18    2:31.57  
       31.39  1:11.64  1:56.13  2:31.57                                    
 21 Hendricks, Tori T         18 GSA-MA               2:24.53    2:32.75  
       31.33  1:12.15  2:32.75                                             
 22 Bosacco, Sophia L         15 PVA-MA                    NT    2:35.00  
       34.90  1:13.25  2:00.53  2:35.00                                    
 23 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              2:40.55    2:35.87  
       33.62  1:13.08  1:59.89  2:35.87                                    
 24 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              2:37.84    2:38.02  
       32.92  1:14.00  1:59.57  2:38.02                                    
 25 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              2:45.41    2:46.41  
       35.08  1:17.09  2:08.31  2:46.41                                    
 26 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:57.22    2:48.22  
       36.79  1:19.15  2:11.29  2:48.22                                    
 27 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              2:49.07    2:50.86  
       34.35  1:17.41  2:10.27  2:50.86                                    
 28 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              3:14.80    3:10.72  
       42.17  1:29.11  2:25.92  3:10.72                                    
 29 Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA-MA                    NT    3:15.14  
       36.56  1:24.27  2:25.64  3:15.14                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 PVA-MA               1:48.07    1:51.93  
       24.84    51.94  1:25.54  1:51.93                                    
  2 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              1:56.14    1:58.43  
       25.88    56.58  1:29.27  1:58.43                                    
  3 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              1:55.21    2:01.60  
       26.06    55.96  1:32.21  2:01.60                                    
  4 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA-MA               2:05.49    2:04.37  
       26.87  1:00.27  1:34.37  2:04.37                                    
  5 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA              2:08.88    2:05.78  
       27.44  1:00.48  1:36.68  2:05.78                                    
  6 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:08.82    2:05.87  
       26.61  1:00.18  1:37.46  2:05.87                                    
  7 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              2:08.80    2:06.61  
       26.88    59.74  1:36.92  2:06.61                                    
  8 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              2:01.57    2:07.87  
       25.03    57.63  1:38.13  2:07.87                                    
  9 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              2:10.59    2:08.10  
       27.36    58.80  1:39.19  2:08.10                                    
 10 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              2:06.08    2:08.38  
       27.44  1:01.41  1:37.41  2:08.38                                    
 11 Dorsett, Toasty K         17 PVA-MA               2:14.63    2:09.05  
       27.26  1:02.04  1:41.01  2:09.05                                    
 12 Yin, Justin P             17 PVA-MA               2:01.15    2:09.29  
       27.05  1:00.30  1:38.82  2:09.29                                    
 13 Ismail, Yousef            16 Unattached-MA        2:11.28    2:10.82  
       27.50  1:01.93  1:38.87  2:10.82                                    
 14 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              2:04.74    2:10.83  
       28.56  1:01.86  1:39.07  2:10.83                                    
 15 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              2:06.68    2:11.24  
       26.61  1:00.73  1:40.49  2:11.24                                    
 16 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              2:18.67    2:11.50  
       27.94  1:00.83  1:40.97  2:11.50                                    
 17 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:11.83    2:13.15  
       27.91  1:01.99  1:44.31  2:13.15                                    
 18 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              2:15.76    2:13.79  
       28.74  1:02.87  1:42.72  2:13.79                                    
 19 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA               2:06.88    2:16.15  
       26.78  1:02.41  1:43.03  2:16.15                                    
 20 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               2:19.81    2:16.62  
       28.80  1:04.67  1:45.89  2:16.62                                    
 21 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA               2:20.70    2:17.86  
       28.29  1:05.30  1:44.99  2:17.86                                    
 22 Macmurray, Connor G       16 UNWAC-MA             2:26.27    2:20.10  
       29.55  1:05.93  1:48.81  2:20.10                                    
 23 Bowen, Connor P           15 UN-MA                     NT    2:22.48  
       29.58  1:06.05  1:51.97  2:22.48                                    
 24 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               2:29.11    2:24.92  
       30.46  1:07.77  1:53.13  2:24.92                                    
 25 Francis, Samuel L         16 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:31.38    2:27.12  
       29.89  1:08.33  1:56.88  2:27.12                                    
 26 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:33.37    2:28.79  
       30.46  1:11.81  1:52.47  2:28.79                                    
 27 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA-MA               2:30.95    2:29.18  
       31.72  1:11.52  1:55.98  2:29.18                                    
 28 Lewis, Mason              16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:45.65  
       29.71  1:10.24  2:10.46  2:45.65                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ                 55.71      56.00  
       27.39    56.00                                                      
  2 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA                 57.96      56.88  
       27.33    56.88                                                      
  3 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA                 55.26      57.83  
       27.56    57.83                                                      
  4 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA                 59.58      58.07  
       27.72    58.07                                                      
  5 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA                 57.17      58.19  
       27.93    58.19                                                      
  6 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA-MA                 57.88      58.94  
       28.78    58.94                                                      
  7 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                 58.89      58.95  
       28.23    58.95                                                      
  8 Weiland, Meah C           13 SVY-NJ                 58.02      59.02  
       28.70    59.02                                                      
  9 Agans, Madison A          14 UNSVY-MA               58.92      59.12  
       28.77    59.12                                                      
 10 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:00.23      59.77  
       28.98    59.77                                                      
 11 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA               1:02.28    1:00.58  
       29.41  1:00.58                                                      
 12 Sweitzer, Maggie M        13 GSA-MA               1:03.30    1:01.31  
       29.29  1:01.31                                                      
 13 Teofanova, Lilly A        13 PVA-MA               1:00.94    1:01.32  
       29.46  1:01.32                                                      
 14 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               1:02.39    1:01.33  
       29.38  1:01.33                                                      
 15 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA                 59.40    1:01.52  
       29.93  1:01.52                                                      
 16 Panico, Isabella S        13 SVY-NJ               1:00.17    1:01.57  
       29.86  1:01.57                                                      
 17 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:02.97    1:02.57  
       30.14  1:02.57                                                      
 18 Short, Gianna M           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.80    1:02.99  
       29.45  1:02.99                                                      
 19 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:05.90    1:03.43  
       29.63  1:03.43                                                      
 20 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              1:02.05    1:03.82  
       30.43  1:03.82                                                      
 21 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA               1:06.45    1:03.87  
       31.05  1:03.87                                                      
 22 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA               1:04.47    1:03.96  
       30.97  1:03.96                                                      
 23 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:05.67    1:04.24  
       29.79  1:04.24                                                      
 24 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:06.91    1:05.01  
       30.81  1:05.01                                                      
 25 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:05.75    1:05.86  
       31.18  1:05.86                                                      
 26 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA-MA               1:06.82    1:06.01  
       31.92  1:06.01                                                      
 27 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               1:10.50    1:06.37  
       31.58  1:06.37                                                      
 28 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               1:07.99    1:06.78  
       31.74  1:06.78                                                      
 29 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:09.56    1:07.58  
       31.71  1:07.58                                                      
 30 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:10.40    1:07.61  
       30.74  1:07.61                                                      
 31 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached-MA        1:05.72    1:08.80  
       32.87  1:08.80                                                      
 32 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               1:08.75    1:08.96  
       32.33  1:08.96                                                      
 33 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:09.96    1:09.28  
       33.76  1:09.28                                                      
 34 Casella, Jenna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:06.94    1:09.57  
       32.73  1:09.57                                                      
 35 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                1:12.74    1:15.58  
       35.06  1:15.58                                                      
 36 Sumner, Nadia K           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:26.44    1:22.87  
       38.29  1:22.87                                                      
 37 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:24.88    1:26.41  
       39.27  1:26.41                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 54.63      52.95  
       25.92    52.95                                                      
  2 Rampaul-Pino, Andrew R    13 SVY-NJ                 55.02      53.91  
       26.35    53.91                                                      
  3 Halada, Christopher P     14 SVY-NJ                 57.99      54.05  
       25.93    54.05                                                      
  4 Soja, Max J               14 UNSVY-MA               57.08      54.85  
       26.57    54.85                                                      
  5 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA                 54.13      55.58  
       26.77    55.58                                                      
  6 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                 58.18      57.28  
       27.09    57.28                                                      
  7 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    57.61      57.41  
       26.80    57.41                                                      
  8 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               1:00.69      57.61  
       27.28    57.61                                                      
  9 Gaynor, Jared R           13 SVY-NJ                 58.38      57.76  
       27.51    57.76                                                      
 10 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               1:00.52      59.27  
       29.04    59.27                                                      
 11 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA-MA                 58.89      59.43  
       28.35    59.43                                                      
 12 Giannantonio, Matt F      13 PVA-MA               1:01.88      59.88  
       28.75    59.88                                                      
 13 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA               1:02.33    1:01.52  
       29.48  1:01.52                                                      
 14 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:05.23    1:02.41  
       30.15  1:02.41                                                      
 15 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA              1:04.17    1:02.85  
       30.30  1:02.85                                                      
 16 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:04.80  
       30.27  1:04.80                                                      
 17 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:06.68  
       31.45  1:06.68                                                      
 18 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.02    1:06.98  
       31.48  1:06.98                                                      
 19 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               1:08.53    1:07.62  
       32.31  1:07.62                                                      
 20 Franks, Harry S           13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:08.58  
       33.38  1:08.58                                                      
 21 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:10.62  
       32.95  1:10.62                                                      
 22 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA               1:05.94    1:13.45  
       33.78  1:13.45                                                      
 23 Ela, Jordan M             13 GSA-MA               1:14.43    1:14.32  
       34.25  1:14.32                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                53.34      54.34  
       26.09    54.34                                                      
  2 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA                52.80      54.44  
       26.53    54.44                                                      
  3 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 PVA-MA                 54.75      56.69  
       27.33    56.69                                                      
  4 Scherbin, Claudia R       15 PVA-MA                 57.71      57.05  
       28.44    57.05                                                      
  5 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA                58.11      57.61  
       27.84    57.61                                                      
  6 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA                 55.82      57.77  
       27.91    57.77                                                      
  7 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA                56.99      58.00  
       27.74    58.00                                                      
  8 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA-MA                 57.62      58.10  
       27.75    58.10                                                      
  9 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA                57.30      59.02  
       27.76    59.02                                                      
 10 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA                 59.35      59.73  
       28.86    59.73                                                      
 11 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA                58.71      59.90  
       28.89    59.90                                                      
 12 Bosacco, Sophia L         15 PVA-MA               1:00.60    1:00.18  
       29.05  1:00.18                                                      
 13 Hendricks, Tori T         18 GSA-MA                 56.58    1:00.34  
       28.66  1:00.34                                                      
 14 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA                 59.44    1:00.91  
       29.66  1:00.91                                                      
 15 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA                58.62    1:01.63  
       29.12  1:01.63                                                      
 16 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              1:00.01    1:03.19  
       30.46  1:03.19                                                      
 17 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              1:00.01    1:03.30  
       30.15  1:03.30                                                      
 18 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:03.39    1:03.76  
       30.98  1:03.76                                                      
 19 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               1:02.82    1:04.06  
       30.81  1:04.06                                                      
 20 Scott, Cass K             15 PVA-MA               1:03.65    1:04.10  
       31.04  1:04.10                                                      
 21 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA              1:16.40    1:13.94  
       36.17  1:13.94                                                      
 22 Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA-MA               1:14.63    1:14.54  
       34.86  1:14.54                                                      
 -- Pagenkopf, Bryn E         16 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       30.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 PVA-MA                 44.52      46.35  
       23.05    46.35                                                      
  2 Lasco, Glenn S            18 PVA-MA                 45.18      46.90  
       22.67    46.90                                                      
  3 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                47.61      48.73  
       23.69    48.73                                                      
  4 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA                   NT      50.26  
       24.12    50.26                                                      
  5 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                51.83      51.01  
       24.79    51.01                                                      
  6 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA                53.31      51.47  
       24.99    51.47                                                      
  7 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 52.68      51.78  
       24.94    51.78                                                      
  8 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA                49.95      52.17  
       25.07    52.17                                                      
  9 Dorsett, Toasty K         17 PVA-MA                 50.57      52.70  
       25.40    52.70                                                      
  9 Yin, Justin P             17 PVA-MA                 50.48      52.70  
       25.26    52.70                                                      
 11 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA                52.33      52.90  
       25.53    52.90                                                      
 12 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 54.04      52.92  
       25.29    52.92                                                      
 13 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA-MA                 52.96      53.03  
       25.24    53.03                                                      
 14 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA                50.51      53.35  
       25.68    53.35                                                      
 15 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA                51.90      53.45  
       25.67    53.45                                                      
 16 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA                51.08      53.70  
       25.82    53.70                                                      
 17 Ismail, Yousef            16 Unattached-MA             NT      53.78  
       25.20    53.78                                                      
 18 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                 54.90      54.33  
       26.39    54.33                                                      
 19 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA                55.42      54.51  
       26.20    54.51                                                      
 20 Francis, Samuel L         16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      57.10  
       27.68    57.10                                                      
 21 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA                 57.54      57.58  
       27.73    57.58                                                      
 22 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA                   NT      59.02  
       27.40    59.02                                                      
 23 Lewis, Mason              16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      59.07  
       28.17    59.07                                                      
 24 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA-MA               1:00.55    1:00.36  
       29.14  1:00.36                                                      
 25 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:01.40    1:00.86  
       29.23  1:00.86                                                      
 26 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:06.56    1:05.10  
       29.89  1:05.10                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               2:15.60    2:18.05  
       32.41  1:07.50  1:43.32  2:18.05                                    
  2 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA-MA               2:18.72    2:18.99  
       33.57  1:08.66  1:44.34  2:18.99                                    
  3 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:27.20    2:19.54  
       32.17  1:07.38  1:43.88  2:19.54                                    
  4 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               2:21.08    2:20.00  
       32.58  1:07.85  1:44.34  2:20.00                                    
  5 Plank, Katelyn E          13 SVY-NJ               2:20.27    2:22.30  
       32.69  1:08.52  1:45.60  2:22.30                                    
  6 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:23.59    2:22.35  
       33.34  1:09.54  1:46.36  2:22.35                                    
  7 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               2:24.30    2:22.94  
       33.90  1:09.84  1:46.61  2:22.94                                    
  8 Ponpipom, Sofia R         13 SVY-NJ               2:24.75    2:23.14  
       33.77  1:09.91  1:46.71  2:23.14                                    
  9 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:32.65    2:24.50  
       34.33  1:11.21  1:48.41  2:24.50                                    
 10 Zayle, Kaitlyn E          13 SVY-NJ               2:30.58    2:25.25  
       35.24  1:12.09  1:49.88  2:25.25                                    
 11 Weiland, Meah C           13 SVY-NJ               2:25.69    2:25.75  
       34.60  1:11.69  1:49.33  2:25.75                                    
 12 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               2:30.69    2:27.06  
       34.71  1:11.93  1:49.82  2:27.06                                    
 13 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:32.40    2:28.80  
       34.09  1:11.75  1:50.83  2:28.80                                    
 14 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:32.94    2:29.81  
       36.18  1:14.28  1:52.94  2:29.81                                    
 15 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              2:52.22    2:30.14  
       35.62  1:13.78  1:52.57  2:30.14                                    
 16 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:42.77    2:30.80  
       36.23  1:14.41  1:53.26  2:30.80                                    
 17 Sweitzer, Maggie M        13 GSA-MA               2:33.07    2:31.78  
       35.74  1:14.66  1:54.39  2:31.78                                    
 18 Cunningham, Ginny A       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:32.18  
       34.46  1:14.72  1:53.31  2:32.18                                    
 19 Senzon, Julia F           13 SVY-NJ                    NT    2:32.74  
       34.67  1:13.23  1:53.61  2:32.74                                    
 20 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:36.37    2:32.77  
       35.90  1:15.25  1:55.66  2:32.77                                    
 21 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              2:34.36    2:33.36  
       36.76  1:15.70  1:54.95  2:33.36                                    
 22 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:34.44  
       36.02  1:14.73  1:55.01  2:34.44                                    
 23 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              2:39.43    2:35.66  
       36.52  1:15.88  1:56.80  2:35.66                                    
 24 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:43.93    2:35.85  
       35.73  1:15.07  1:56.77  2:35.85                                    
 25 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:38.94    2:36.22  
       37.46  1:16.51  1:57.07  2:36.22                                    
 26 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:38.24  
       37.10  1:18.12  1:59.03  2:38.24                                    
 27 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              2:42.62    2:39.73  
       38.63  1:19.54  2:00.63  2:39.73                                    
 28 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:43.69    2:39.91  
       38.26  1:19.48  2:00.51  2:39.91                                    
 29 Wong, Leilani Z           13 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:45.88    2:39.97  
       38.32  1:18.42  2:00.13  2:39.97                                    
 30 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA-MA               2:44.43    2:40.03  
       38.03           1:59.97  2:40.03                                    
 31 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              2:33.49    2:40.59  
       37.36  1:18.12  2:40.59                                             
 32 Casella, Jenna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:50.12    2:43.96  
       37.75  1:20.15  2:02.61  2:43.96                                    
 33 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               2:53.53    2:44.47  
       40.64  1:23.32  2:05.43  2:44.47                                    
 34 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA                    NT    2:46.02  
       38.21  1:21.56  2:04.69  2:46.02                                    
 35 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:51.82    2:46.90  
       39.42  1:23.09  2:06.33  2:46.90                                    
 36 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:53.70  
       42.55  1:26.78  2:11.94  2:53.70                                    
 37 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              2:59.78    2:55.62  
       40.97  1:25.08  2:09.95  2:55.62                                    
 38 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA                    NT    2:57.70  
       40.92  1:27.08  2:14.26  2:57.70                                    
 39 Salamanca, Elizabeth      13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:57.77  
       40.61  1:26.14  2:14.32  2:57.77                                    
 40 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:05.93  
       41.46  1:29.65  2:18.96  3:05.93                                    
 41 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA              3:25.06    3:21.65  
       45.30  1:37.28  2:30.59  3:21.65                                    
 42 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:23.40  
       45.85  3:23.40                                                      
 43 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:30.08  
       48.00  1:41.98  3:30.08                                             
 -- Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:07.11    2:06.95  
       29.80  1:01.67  1:34.79  2:06.95                                    
  2 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:14.86    2:12.53  
       31.01  1:04.66  1:39.26  2:12.53                                    
  3 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              2:22.95    2:15.62  
       31.90  1:06.71  1:41.92  2:15.62                                    
  4 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:31.97    2:16.96  
       32.05  1:07.64  1:42.79  2:16.96                                    
  5 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:31.86    2:17.26  
       32.19  1:07.19  1:43.09  2:17.26                                    
  6 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA-MA               2:17.66    2:19.55  
       32.49  1:07.98  1:44.61  2:19.55                                    
  7 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:40.58    2:19.68  
       33.01  1:08.63  1:44.74  2:19.68                                    
  8 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              2:22.60    2:19.69  
       32.27  1:07.62  1:44.22  2:19.69                                    
  9 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              2:28.52    2:20.65  
       33.81  1:09.43  1:46.08  2:20.65                                    
 10 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA              2:35.90    2:21.49  
       33.99  1:11.20  1:48.68  2:21.49                                    
 11 Foley, Michael J          14 SJAC-MA              2:32.78    2:22.07  
       33.73  1:10.11  1:47.01  2:22.07                                    
 12 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:28.63    2:22.22  
       32.88  1:08.68  1:45.86  2:22.22                                    
 13 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:24.57  
       34.50  1:11.52  1:49.04  2:24.57                                    
 14 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              2:24.53    2:25.21  
       34.22  1:10.75  1:48.50  2:25.21                                    
 15 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              2:38.40    2:26.01  
       34.19  1:10.92  1:48.87  2:26.01                                    
 16 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:32.12    2:27.76  
     1:12.40           1:50.51  2:27.76                                    
 17 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:28.99    2:27.96  
       34.39  1:12.87  1:50.56  2:27.96                                    
 18 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA              3:16.60    2:30.39  
       35.25  1:13.50  1:54.29  2:30.39                                    
 19 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              2:32.21    2:30.74  
       35.32  1:14.55  1:54.26  2:30.74                                    
 20 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              2:39.48    2:34.61  
       35.78  1:15.73  1:56.85  2:34.61                                    
 21 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              2:47.02    2:37.27  
       36.89  1:17.23  1:58.40  2:37.27                                    
 22 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              2:58.21    2:40.83  
       38.28  1:19.56  2:01.01  2:40.83                                    
 23 Franks, Harry S           13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:41.20  
       37.67  1:19.05  2:01.80  2:41.20                                    
 24 Aiken, Christian W        13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:51.97  
       38.93  1:23.80  2:09.85  2:51.97                                    
 25 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:53.13  
       41.26  1:25.64  2:10.48  2:53.13                                    
 26 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA                    NT    3:01.50  
     1:26.19  3:01.50                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              2:01.84    2:04.76  
       29.22  1:00.74  1:32.59  2:04.76                                    
  2 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              2:14.36    2:17.13  
       32.10  1:06.60  1:42.10  2:17.13                                    
  3 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              2:18.31    2:20.34  
       33.26  1:08.68  1:44.60  2:20.34                                    
  4 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              2:18.88    2:21.14  
       33.27  1:09.16  1:45.73  2:21.14                                    
  5 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:18.72    2:23.26  
       33.99  1:10.32  1:47.40  2:23.26                                    
  6 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA              2:18.74    2:24.87  
       33.35  1:09.68  1:47.07  2:24.87                                    
  7 Pagenkopf, Bryn E         16 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:28.83  
       34.23  1:11.57  1:50.31  2:28.83                                    
  8 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              2:28.91    2:29.10  
       34.25  1:11.22  1:50.51  2:29.10                                    
  9 Bosacco, Sophia L         15 PVA-MA               2:38.99    2:29.47  
       35.62  1:12.98  1:51.37  2:29.47                                    
 10 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA              2:23.89    2:30.20  
       36.36  1:14.32  1:52.20  2:30.20                                    
 11 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              2:34.25    2:35.29  
       35.61  1:14.02  1:54.37  2:35.29                                    
 12 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              2:38.93    2:37.37  
       36.75  1:16.49  1:57.27  2:37.37                                    
 13 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:40.18  
       37.40  1:17.74  1:58.94  2:40.18                                    
 14 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:32.56    2:41.33  
       37.76  1:17.98  1:59.65  2:41.33                                    
 15 Scott, Cass K             15 PVA-MA               2:47.62    2:47.93  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 PVA-MA               1:44.35    1:49.12  
       26.54    55.10  1:22.82  1:49.12                                    
  2 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              1:51.07    1:58.17  
       27.61    57.39  1:27.86  1:58.17                                    
  3 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               2:06.94    2:06.90  
       29.72  1:02.07  1:34.67  2:06.90                                    
  4 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              2:10.03    2:07.17  
       31.07  1:03.60  1:36.52  2:07.17                                    
  5 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               2:02.00    2:07.20  
       28.71  1:00.16  1:33.73  2:07.20                                    
  6 Lasco, Glenn S            18 PVA-MA               1:58.02    2:07.60  
       28.92  1:01.33  1:34.75  2:07.60                                    
  7 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              2:12.33    2:08.33  
       30.59  1:01.99  1:35.55  2:08.33                                    
  8 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA              2:04.81    2:10.24  
       30.42  1:03.29  1:36.83  2:10.24                                    
  9 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA-MA               2:17.44    2:11.90  
       30.74  1:03.69  1:38.12  2:11.90                                    
 10 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA              2:04.55    2:12.50  
       30.03  1:03.79  1:38.44  2:12.50                                    
 11 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:16.02  
       31.66  1:07.34  1:42.30  2:16.02                                    
 12 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA               2:08.61    2:16.92  
       31.35  1:05.15  1:40.99  2:16.92                                    
 13 Bowen, Connor P           15 UN-MA                2:22.63    2:22.50  
       33.96  1:10.06  1:46.84  2:22.50                                    
 14 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               2:30.59    2:25.53  
       33.87  1:10.79  1:48.73  2:25.53                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Short, Gianna M           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:12.97    1:12.61  
       33.99  1:12.61                                                      
  2 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               1:10.64    1:12.74  
       34.70  1:12.74                                                      
  3 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               1:13.65    1:13.71  
       35.20  1:13.71                                                      
  4 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               1:12.61    1:14.23  
       36.22  1:14.23                                                      
  5 Agans, Madison A          14 UNSVY-MA             1:11.03    1:14.99  
       35.78  1:14.99                                                      
  6 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:16.60    1:15.51  
       35.92  1:15.51                                                      
  7 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               1:12.59    1:16.43  
       35.89  1:16.43                                                      
  8 Hanley, Ella G            14 SVY-NJ               1:13.07    1:16.71  
       36.82  1:16.71                                                      
  9 Foley, Rylie A            13 SVY-NJ               1:16.14    1:17.50  
       36.35  1:17.50                                                      
 10 Moscetti, Gianna L        14 SVY-NJ               1:15.19    1:18.31  
       37.68  1:18.31                                                      
 11 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               1:18.53    1:18.93  
       37.06  1:18.93                                                      
 12 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA               1:19.76    1:20.05  
       37.80  1:20.05                                                      
 13 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:20.89    1:20.83  
       38.26  1:20.83                                                      
 14 Teofanova, Lilly A        13 PVA-MA               1:23.01    1:21.00  
       37.98  1:21.00                                                      
 15 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               1:20.96    1:21.04  
       38.20  1:21.04                                                      
 16 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA-MA               1:16.25    1:21.75  
       38.93  1:21.75                                                      
 17 Senzon, Julia F           13 SVY-NJ               1:34.20    1:21.83  
       39.17  1:21.83                                                      
 18 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:27.11    1:23.20  
       39.73  1:23.20                                                      
 19 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:21.93    1:24.47  
       39.89  1:24.47                                                      
 20 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:27.31    1:25.06  
       40.04  1:25.06                                                      
 21 Palfreyman, Ava B         14 SVY-NJ               1:27.07    1:25.57  
       40.02  1:25.57                                                      
 22 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               1:31.24    1:25.60  
       40.57  1:25.60                                                      
 23 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               1:27.87    1:25.94  
       40.37  1:25.94                                                      
 24 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               1:30.17    1:29.69  
       42.80  1:29.69                                                      
 25 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.39    1:30.03  
       41.86  1:30.03                                                      
 26 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:31.21    1:30.43  
       42.92  1:30.43                                                      
 27 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached-MA        1:26.26    1:30.76  
       43.10  1:30.76                                                      
 28 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA               1:30.95    1:31.65  
       43.39  1:31.65                                                      
 29 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                1:32.96    1:35.34  
       44.60  1:35.34                                                      
 30 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:39.53    1:37.11  
       44.96  1:37.11                                                      
 31 Sumner, Nadia K           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:49.02    1:40.45  
       44.97  1:40.45                                                      
 32 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:49.93    1:48.36  
       51.22  1:48.36                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        1:02.81    1:05.05  
       30.25  1:05.05                                                      
  2 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               1:11.73    1:06.81  
       31.90  1:06.81                                                      
  3 Halada, Christopher P     14 SVY-NJ               1:06.38    1:09.95  
       32.84  1:09.95                                                      
  4 Rampaul-Pino, Andrew R    13 SVY-NJ               1:13.34    1:10.68  
       33.30  1:10.68                                                      
  5 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:15.53    1:12.92  
       34.72  1:12.92                                                      
  6 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:35.95    1:13.49  
       34.27  1:13.49                                                      
  7 Gaynor, Jared R           13 SVY-NJ               1:15.05    1:13.60  
       34.84  1:13.60                                                      
  8 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.03    1:13.86  
       35.96  1:13.86                                                      
  9 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              1:15.56    1:14.14  
       34.39  1:14.14                                                      
 10 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               1:14.53    1:15.22  
       35.85  1:15.22                                                      
 11 Tedesco, Brett M          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:16.69  
       35.93  1:16.69                                                      
 12 Giannantonio, Matt F      13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:16.77  
       35.96  1:16.77                                                      
 13 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               1:21.90    1:17.30  
       36.44  1:17.30                                                      
 14 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.00    1:17.81  
       35.79  1:17.81                                                      
 15 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:24.59    1:18.62  
       36.92  1:18.62                                                      
 16 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA               1:20.31    1:19.09  
       37.42  1:19.09                                                      
 17 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               1:25.73    1:23.26  
       39.26  1:23.26                                                      
 18 Brown, Ryan W             13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:23.45  
       40.09  1:23.45                                                      
 19 Ela, Jordan M             13 GSA-MA               1:28.42    1:26.26  
       40.46  1:26.26                                                      
 20 Ruggieri, Jack P          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:27.17  
       40.48  1:27.17                                                      
 21 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               1:32.55    1:32.65  
       44.52  1:32.65                                                      
 22 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:33.88  
       42.10  1:33.88                                                      
 23 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:38.63  
       45.19  1:38.63                                                      
 -- Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       55.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              1:10.17    1:11.09  
       33.53  1:11.09                                                      
  1 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA               1:10.06    1:11.09  
       33.64  1:11.09                                                      
  3 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              1:10.65    1:14.84  
       35.34  1:14.84                                                      
  4 Juhasz, Kristelle J       15 WAC-MA               1:17.20    1:15.81  
       35.13  1:15.81                                                      
  5 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              1:11.34    1:17.00  
       35.83  1:17.00                                                      
  6 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA-MA               1:13.72    1:17.37  
       36.79  1:17.37                                                      
  7 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              1:16.93    1:18.45  
       37.17  1:18.45                                                      
  8 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              1:18.09    1:19.57  
       37.83  1:19.57                                                      
  9 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               1:17.84    1:19.65  
       37.62  1:19.65                                                      
 10 Hendricks, Tori T         18 GSA-MA               1:16.97    1:22.17  
       38.47  1:22.17                                                      
 11 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              1:23.23    1:22.51  
       39.16  1:22.51                                                      
 12 Scott, Cass K             15 PVA-MA               1:25.33    1:27.45  
       41.29  1:27.45                                                      
 13 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:26.73    1:27.75  
       41.31  1:27.75                                                      
 14 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              1:32.83    1:33.72  
       43.86  1:33.72                                                      
 15 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:34.02  
       43.53  1:34.02                                                      
 16 Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA-MA                    NT    1:47.27  
 
Event 38  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA                59.36      59.84  
       28.36    59.84                                                      
  2 Ismail, Yousef            16 Unattached-MA        1:04.73    1:03.66  
       30.21  1:03.66                                                      
  3 Tedesco, Tyler N          17 SJAC-MA              1:04.91    1:03.96  
       30.27  1:03.96                                                      
  4 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              1:04.11    1:04.69  
       30.77  1:04.69                                                      
  5 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              1:05.91    1:05.54  
       31.51  1:05.54                                                      
  6 Yin, Justin P             17 PVA-MA               1:03.58    1:07.73  
       31.29  1:07.73                                                      
  7 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA               1:09.72    1:09.07  
       32.41  1:09.07                                                      
  8 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              1:09.38    1:09.64  
       32.38  1:09.64                                                      
  9 Macmurray, Connor G       16 UNWAC-MA             1:11.82    1:10.59  
       32.76  1:10.59                                                      
 10 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              1:07.80    1:11.62  
       33.34  1:11.62                                                      
 11 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.62    1:13.26  
       34.12  1:13.26                                                      
 12 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:14.64    1:13.71  
       35.12  1:13.71                                                      
 13 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA              1:15.31    1:14.51  
       34.24  1:14.51                                                      
 14 Francis, Samuel L         16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:15.90  
       36.10  1:15.90                                                      
 15 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:19.61  
       37.54  1:19.61                                                      
 16 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               1:38.82    1:21.83  
       38.68  1:21.83                                                      
 17 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA-MA               1:20.31    1:25.05  
       39.89  1:25.05                                                      
 18 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:29.84  
       40.02  1:29.84                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               1:02.45    1:00.01  
       28.59  1:00.01                                                      
  2 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA                 59.32    1:03.28  
       29.57  1:03.28                                                      
  3 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               1:06.67    1:03.47  
       29.89  1:03.47                                                      
  4 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               1:03.35    1:03.82  
       29.95  1:03.82                                                      
  5 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:06.00    1:05.57  
       30.90  1:05.57                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Addison G        13 SVY-NJ               1:09.05    1:06.59  
       30.80  1:06.59                                                      
  7 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               1:08.41    1:07.54  
       31.06  1:07.54                                                      
  8 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:06.58    1:08.50  
       31.11  1:08.50                                                      
  9 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA-MA               1:06.72    1:08.87  
       31.84  1:08.87                                                      
 10 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA               1:11.93    1:10.65  
       33.30  1:10.65                                                      
 11 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               1:06.77    1:10.72  
       33.27  1:10.72                                                      
 12 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:07.46    1:10.80  
       32.14  1:10.80                                                      
 13 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA               1:21.25    1:11.86  
       33.14  1:11.86                                                      
 14 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.31    1:12.13  
       32.60  1:12.13                                                      
 15 Hanley, Ella G            14 SVY-NJ               1:17.82    1:12.92  
       32.96  1:12.92                                                      
 16 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:16.84    1:13.07  
       33.81  1:13.07                                                      
 17 Casella, Jenna M          14 SJAC-MA              1:15.26    1:13.94  
       33.92  1:13.94                                                      
 18 Sweitzer, Maggie M        13 GSA-MA               1:14.17    1:14.69  
       33.48  1:14.69                                                      
 19 Wong, Leilani Z           13 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:12.17    1:15.13  
       34.77  1:15.13                                                      
 20 Ponpipom, Sofia R         13 SVY-NJ               1:28.09    1:15.31  
       34.27  1:15.31                                                      
 21 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:24.36    1:16.96  
       35.56  1:16.96                                                      
 22 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               1:15.46    1:17.55  
       35.50  1:17.55                                                      
 23 McDonnell, Lilly A        14 TRI-MA               1:17.39    1:20.18  
       36.50  1:20.18                                                      
 24 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA-MA               1:24.71    1:21.17  
       38.24  1:21.17                                                      
 25 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:21.58  
       35.46  1:21.58                                                      
 26 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA-MA                    NT    1:23.98  
       39.95  1:23.98                                                      
 27 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:29.85  
       41.58  1:29.85                                                      
 28 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                    NT    1:52.91  
       51.07  1:52.91                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA          57.32      58.59  
       27.50    58.59                                                      
  2 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ                 57.00      58.74  
       27.74    58.74                                                      
  3 Foley, Michael J          14 SJAC-MA              1:01.27      59.32  
       27.66    59.32                                                      
  4 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               1:02.34    1:01.50  
       28.87  1:01.50                                                      
  5 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:04.97    1:03.39  
  6 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               1:04.42    1:03.90  
       28.94  1:03.90                                                      
  7 Giannantonio, Matt F      13 PVA-MA               1:07.49    1:04.75  
       29.36  1:04.75                                                      
  8 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:08.13    1:05.80  
       30.36  1:05.80                                                      
  9 Brown, Ryan W             13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:12.89  
       33.84  1:12.89                                                      
 10 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:14.20    1:13.83  
       32.46  1:13.83                                                      
 11 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.41    1:14.80  
       34.36  1:14.80                                                      
 12 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:24.14    1:14.81  
       35.18  1:14.81                                                      
 13 Franks, Harry S           13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:29.57  
       40.84  1:29.57                                                      
 14 Ela, Jordan M             13 GSA-MA                    NT    1:33.81  
       43.26  1:33.81                                                      
 15 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:34.68  
       37.96  1:34.68                                                      
 16 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:39.08  
       41.10  1:39.08                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA                57.22      59.27  
       28.19    59.27                                                      
  2 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA                59.71      59.89  
       27.97    59.89                                                      
  3 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                58.22    1:01.04  
       28.75  1:01.04                                                      
  4 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA-MA                 59.05    1:01.78  
       28.84  1:01.78                                                      
  5 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              1:00.85    1:02.42  
       29.81  1:02.42                                                      
  6 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              1:00.60    1:02.57  
       29.02  1:02.57                                                      
  7 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 PVA-MA               1:02.43    1:02.86  
       29.34  1:02.86                                                      
  8 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              1:01.38    1:03.66  
       29.81  1:03.66                                                      
  9 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              1:03.17    1:04.06  
       29.78  1:04.06                                                      
 10 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               1:05.31    1:07.24  
       30.77  1:07.24                                                      
 11 Scherbin, Claudia R       15 PVA-MA               1:05.73    1:09.29  
       31.30  1:09.29                                                      
 12 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               1:07.93    1:11.38  
       32.35  1:11.38                                                      
 13 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               1:09.89    1:12.04  
       33.38  1:12.04                                                      
 14 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              1:05.46    1:12.37  
       33.02  1:12.37                                                      
 15 Juhasz, Kristelle J       15 WAC-MA               1:10.34    1:13.20  
       33.47  1:13.20                                                      
 16 Fitzgerald, Emily L       17 SJAC-MA              1:12.85    1:15.26  
       34.34  1:15.26                                                      
 17 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:16.14  
       34.71  1:16.14                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                51.61      51.86  
       24.17    51.86                                                      
  2 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA                51.80      54.35  
       25.57    54.35                                                      
  3 Lasco, Glenn S            18 PVA-MA                 52.96      54.36  
       25.14    54.36                                                      
  4 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA                53.89      55.96  
       25.97    55.96                                                      
  5 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA                55.18      56.36  
       26.49    56.36                                                      
  6 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              1:01.71      57.15  
       26.69    57.15                                                      
  7 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA                 53.99      57.92  
       26.89    57.92                                                      
  8 Dorsett, Toasty K         17 PVA-MA                 54.35      58.32  
       27.40    58.32                                                      
  9 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA                55.59      58.37  
       26.95    58.37                                                      
 10 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA                58.16      58.50  
       27.51    58.50                                                      
 11 Yin, Justin P             17 PVA-MA                 53.74      58.66  
       26.64    58.66                                                      
 12 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 57.38      59.65  
       27.83    59.65                                                      
 13 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               1:01.52      59.83  
       27.48    59.83                                                      
 14 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA-MA               1:02.11      59.93  
       27.67    59.93                                                      
 15 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                56.87    1:00.22  
       27.87  1:00.22                                                      
 16 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA                    NT    1:01.19  
       28.39  1:01.19                                                      
 17 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA                55.39    1:01.59  
       28.29  1:01.59                                                      
 18 Francis, Samuel L         16 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:01.69    1:03.28  
       29.43  1:03.28                                                      
 19 Macmurray, Connor G       16 UNWAC-MA             1:02.72    1:04.25  
       28.37  1:04.25                                                      
 20 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:05.29  
       29.79  1:05.29                                                      
 21 Lewis, Mason              16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:05.73  
       29.17  1:05.73                                                      
 22 Phadnis, Nidheesh C       15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:06.51  
       28.87  1:06.51                                                      
 23 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:08.97    1:08.49  
       31.43  1:08.49                                                      
 24 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA-MA               1:15.41    1:14.88  
       34.06  1:14.88                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               5:05.03    5:08.66  
       28.37    59.69  1:31.25  2:02.88  2:33.95  3:05.29  3:36.66  4:08.22
     4:39.10  5:08.66                                                      
  2 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               5:13.35    5:11.00  
       29.35  1:01.03  1:32.65  2:04.23  2:35.39  3:06.85  3:38.22  4:09.48
     4:40.87  5:11.00                                                      
  3 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               5:20.77    5:22.42  
       28.90  1:00.77  1:33.03  2:05.35  2:37.94  3:10.83  3:43.92  4:17.62
     4:51.13  5:22.42                                                      
  4 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               5:30.47    5:26.90  
       29.34  1:01.66  1:34.33  2:07.05  2:40.76  3:14.42  3:48.50  4:21.81
     4:54.84  5:26.90                                                      
  5 Moscetti, Gianna L        14 SVY-NJ               5:21.33    5:30.55  
       30.36  1:02.74  1:35.99  2:09.22  2:42.42  3:16.05  3:49.59  4:23.28
     4:57.40  5:30.55                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Addison G        13 SVY-NJ               5:37.69    5:31.39  
       29.53  1:01.87  1:35.17  2:08.65  2:42.47  3:16.33  3:50.12  4:24.25
     4:58.41  5:31.39                                                      
  7 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               5:34.74    5:32.43  
       29.43  1:02.11  1:35.70  2:09.09  2:42.73  3:17.22  3:50.82  4:24.85
     4:59.25  5:32.43                                                      
  8 Agans, Madison A          14 UNSVY-MA             5:37.34    5:33.72  
       31.22  1:05.12  1:39.45  2:13.60  2:47.56  3:21.19  3:54.62  4:28.43
     5:01.90  5:33.72                                                      
  9 Weiland, Meah C           13 SVY-NJ               5:24.24    5:35.07  
       29.43  1:02.01  1:35.59  2:09.55  2:44.19  3:18.54  3:53.68  4:27.81
     5:02.26  5:35.07                                                      
 10 Foley, Rylie A            13 SVY-NJ               5:46.87    5:38.91  
       28.76  1:00.98  1:34.72  2:09.05  2:44.22  3:19.13  3:54.42  4:29.68
     5:04.89  5:38.91                                                      
 11 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               5:40.40    5:39.03  
       29.76  1:02.80  1:36.78  2:11.28  2:45.90  3:20.41  3:55.16  4:29.91
     5:05.04  5:39.03                                                      
 12 Zayle, Kaitlyn E          13 SVY-NJ               5:44.39    5:39.39  
       30.26  1:04.34  1:38.25  2:12.73  2:47.41  3:21.73  3:56.49  4:31.68
     5:06.50  5:39.39                                                      
 13 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               5:17.54    5:42.09  
       28.89  1:01.68  1:35.23  2:09.73  2:43.77  3:19.22  3:55.22  4:31.60
     5:07.97  5:42.09                                                      
 14 Plank, Katelyn E          13 SVY-NJ               6:11.76    5:42.83  
       29.32  1:03.42  1:37.98  2:12.97  2:48.06  3:22.78  3:58.40  4:34.10
     5:09.72  5:42.83                                                      
 15 Palfreyman, Ava B         14 SVY-NJ               5:30.14    5:43.17  
       30.22  1:04.12  1:39.22  2:14.61  2:49.75  3:25.09  4:00.09  4:35.31
     5:09.81  5:43.17                                                      
 16 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               5:47.76    5:43.71  
       29.27  1:02.62  1:37.35  2:13.12  2:48.63  3:24.38  4:00.28  4:35.19
     5:10.01  5:43.71                                                      
 17 Panico, Isabella S        13 SVY-NJ               5:49.72    5:45.98  
       31.47  1:06.67  1:42.24  2:18.00  2:53.33  3:28.85  4:03.86  4:38.81
     5:13.27  5:45.98                                                      
 18 Senzon, Julia F           13 SVY-NJ               5:47.04    5:46.11  
       31.29  1:05.99  1:41.22  2:17.35  2:52.77  3:28.54  4:04.17  4:39.29
     5:13.46  5:46.11                                                      
 19 Ponpipom, Sofia R         13 SVY-NJ               6:06.46    5:53.08  
       32.64  1:08.25  1:44.88  2:21.15  2:58.00  3:34.09  4:09.03  4:43.94
     5:18.95  5:53.08                                                      
 20 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               5:32.45    5:53.33  
       30.74  1:04.79  1:39.66  2:15.23  2:51.07  3:27.17  4:03.56  4:40.18
     5:17.26  5:53.33                                                      
 21 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:53.90  
       33.70  1:10.58  1:47.56  2:24.18  3:00.19  3:35.82  4:11.75  4:45.90
     5:20.52  5:53.90                                                      
 22 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              6:06.29    5:59.89  
       31.53  1:06.99  1:42.72  2:19.38  2:56.53  3:33.68  4:10.44  4:47.34
     5:24.18  5:59.89                                                      
 23 Teofanova, Lilly A        13 PVA-MA               5:58.34    6:00.32  
       32.54  1:09.12  1:45.64  2:22.42  2:59.21  3:36.21  4:13.64  4:50.59
     5:26.77  6:00.32                                                      
 24 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA               6:14.92    6:00.73  
       32.24  1:08.19  1:44.54  2:20.54  2:57.02  3:34.20  4:11.35  4:48.55
     5:25.49  6:00.73                                                      
 25 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              6:18.93    6:03.00  
       32.59  1:08.42  1:44.85  2:21.46  2:58.73  3:36.14  4:12.88  4:50.38
     5:27.95  6:03.00                                                      
 26 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA-MA               6:04.93    6:04.73  
       32.09  1:08.65  1:45.16  2:21.71  2:59.33  3:36.63  4:14.54  4:52.45
     5:30.45  6:04.73                                                      
 27 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:05.68  
       32.46  1:08.59  1:45.73  2:23.47  3:00.90  3:38.34  4:15.82  4:53.33
     5:30.54  6:05.68                                                      
 28 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              6:19.14    6:07.16  
       32.26  1:07.97  1:44.31  2:21.38  2:58.94  3:36.94  4:15.09  4:53.88
     5:31.40  6:07.16                                                      
 29 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:07.19  
       33.16  1:09.81  1:47.39  2:25.18  3:02.72  3:39.95  4:17.91  4:55.75
     5:32.55  6:07.19                                                      
 30 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               5:56.85    6:07.63  
       32.46  1:07.82  1:44.37  2:21.61  2:59.36  3:37.58  4:15.68  4:53.92
     5:31.62  6:07.63                                                      
 31 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:13.17  
       32.96  1:10.44  1:48.28  2:25.85  3:03.54  3:41.30  4:19.64  4:57.89
     5:36.05  6:13.17                                                      
 32 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:30.72    6:15.46  
       33.67  1:11.05  1:49.69  2:28.21  3:07.39  3:46.10  4:25.44  5:03.18
     5:41.56  6:15.46                                                      
 33 Wong, Leilani Z           13 Wildwood Crest-MA    6:29.91    6:18.71  
       34.56  1:12.81  1:51.46  2:30.13  3:08.50  3:47.32  4:26.52  5:05.03
     5:43.01  6:18.71                                                      
 34 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              6:33.63    6:19.51  
       34.37  1:12.93  1:51.85  2:30.00  3:09.15  3:48.03  4:26.74  5:05.31
     5:43.10  6:19.51                                                      
 35 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              6:25.58    6:22.79  
       34.26  1:11.62  1:50.19  2:29.10  3:07.97  3:47.45  4:26.64  5:05.99
     5:45.51  6:22.79                                                      
 36 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               6:24.66    6:26.12  
       34.12  1:12.33  1:51.63  2:31.17  3:10.97  3:50.37  4:30.36  5:09.80
     5:49.29  6:26.12                                                      
 37 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:27.74  
       34.46  1:13.46  1:53.26  2:32.41  3:12.07  3:52.53  4:31.56  5:09.94
     5:48.74  6:27.74                                                      
 38 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              6:53.08    6:28.87  
       33.79  1:12.76  1:51.36  2:30.55  3:09.92  3:49.23  4:30.53  5:11.66
     5:51.40  6:28.87                                                      
 39 Cunningham, Ginny A       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:32.15  
       33.99  1:13.12  1:52.60  2:33.52  3:14.59  3:55.80  4:34.92  5:16.75
     5:56.21  6:32.15                                                      
 40 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  6:19.03    6:33.52  
       34.34  1:12.88  1:53.08  2:33.54  3:14.25  3:55.55  4:36.59  5:17.00
     5:57.09  6:33.52                                                      
 41 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached-MA             NT    6:38.99  
       35.37  1:14.68  1:55.47  2:36.57  3:17.39  3:58.04  4:39.03  5:19.92
     6:00.36  6:38.99                                                      
 42 Fernandes, Catherine A    13 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:41.20  
       35.54  1:15.19  1:56.76  2:38.28  3:19.22  3:59.93  4:42.32  5:24.03
     6:05.42  6:41.20                                                      
 43 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA                    NT    6:50.74  
       33.74  1:12.34  1:53.60  2:36.28  3:18.79  4:00.89  4:43.35  5:26.20
     6:08.99  6:50.74                                                      
 44 Salamanca, Elizabeth      13 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:58.32  
       35.29  1:16.69  2:00.58  2:43.96  3:28.00  4:11.50  4:55.76  5:38.61
     6:19.73  6:58.32                                                      
 45 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:01.43  
       35.53  1:15.13  1:57.42  2:40.48  3:23.44  4:06.98  4:52.40  5:36.31
     6:20.17  7:01.43                                                      
 46 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:21.29  
       37.01  1:19.85  2:05.74  2:51.39  3:36.52  4:22.39  5:08.33  5:54.59
     6:40.39  7:21.29                                                      
 47 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:45.93  
       36.79  1:21.56  2:07.85  2:54.85  3:42.80  4:31.17  5:21.38  6:10.49
     6:59.32  7:45.93                                                      
 48 Aloni, Aarushi            14 SJAC-MA                   NT    8:10.84  
       40.17  1:27.80  2:17.30  3:08.04  3:58.22  4:49.67  5:41.14  6:31.62
     7:22.77  8:10.84                                                      
 49 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA                   NT    8:54.04  
       41.23  1:31.86  2:26.63  3:22.68  4:19.40  5:16.30  6:12.95  7:07.70
     8:02.48  8:54.04                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               4:55.18    4:59.29  
       27.62    57.70  1:27.68  1:58.45  2:28.58  2:58.54  3:28.82  3:59.41
     4:29.88  4:59.29                                                      
  2 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               5:17.56    5:03.28  
       27.68    57.78  1:28.26  1:58.58  2:29.14  3:00.15  3:31.20  4:02.83
     4:33.72  5:03.28                                                      
  3 Rampaul-Pino, Andrew R    13 SVY-NJ               5:19.09    5:11.31  
       28.40    59.76  1:31.13  2:02.35  2:33.91  3:05.72  3:38.03  4:09.74
     4:41.41  5:11.31                                                      
  4 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        5:12.91    5:11.87  
       27.93    58.67  1:29.62  2:01.21  2:33.02  3:05.23  3:37.61  4:09.51
     4:41.26  5:11.87                                                      
  5 Soja, Max J               14 UNSVY-MA             5:21.09    5:14.75  
       27.95    59.33  1:31.22  2:03.38  2:35.55  3:07.81  3:39.59  4:12.13
     4:43.97  5:14.75                                                      
  6 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              5:23.99    5:18.33  
       28.17    59.56  1:31.78  2:04.24  2:36.89  3:09.37  3:42.18  4:14.99
     4:47.64  5:18.33                                                      
  7 Halada, Christopher P     14 SVY-NJ               5:16.01    5:18.86  
       27.55    58.51  1:31.04  2:03.99  2:37.10  3:09.77  3:43.12  4:15.77
     4:48.05  5:18.86                                                      
  8 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        5:10.16    5:19.01  
       28.13    59.77  1:32.09  2:04.33  2:37.00  3:09.82  3:42.93  4:16.06
     4:48.43  5:19.01                                                      
  9 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:22.55  
       28.38  1:00.19  1:33.11  2:05.81  2:38.84  3:12.34  3:45.84  4:19.47
     4:52.66  5:22.55                                                      
 10 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:22.86  
       27.85    59.83  1:32.63  2:05.99  2:39.21  3:12.86  3:46.86  4:20.40
     4:53.33  5:22.86                                                      
 11 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              6:01.48    5:28.84  
       29.16  1:01.76  1:35.07  2:08.48  2:42.01  3:15.49  3:49.47  4:23.33
     4:56.97  5:28.84                                                      
 12 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              5:26.29    5:28.88  
       29.00  1:01.55  1:34.41  2:08.00  2:41.36  3:15.23  3:49.13  4:22.91
     4:56.20  5:28.88                                                      
 13 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:31.26  
       28.38  1:00.56  1:33.92  2:07.77  2:42.03  3:16.01  3:50.31  4:25.07
     4:59.18  5:31.26                                                      
 14 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:33.05  
       28.34  1:00.67  1:34.38  2:07.52  2:41.86  3:16.06  3:50.38  4:25.67
     4:59.98  5:33.05                                                      
 15 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA-MA               5:29.87    5:36.56  
       29.28  1:02.21  1:35.70  2:10.19  2:44.21  3:19.21  3:54.35  4:29.67
     5:03.85  5:36.56                                                      
 16 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               5:57.44    5:36.77  
       29.16  1:02.29  1:36.65  2:10.99  2:45.47  3:20.10  3:54.41  4:28.78
     5:03.18  5:36.77                                                      
 17 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               5:39.65    5:36.99  
       29.32  1:02.21  1:36.48  2:10.37  2:44.69  3:19.14  3:54.29  4:29.21
     5:04.11  5:36.99                                                      
 18 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              5:42.62    5:38.95  
                       1:35.07  2:08.67  2:42.91  3:18.12  3:53.43  4:29.24
     5:04.51  5:38.95                                                      
 19 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              6:00.00    5:39.18  
       30.27  1:03.59  1:37.94  2:12.67  2:47.76  3:22.79  3:58.36  4:32.65
     5:06.86  5:39.18                                                      
 20 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               6:00.97    5:44.58  
       31.30  1:05.77  1:40.50  2:15.49  2:50.68  3:25.56  4:01.03  4:36.60
     5:11.20  5:44.58                                                      
 21 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              5:53.34    5:45.30  
       29.90  1:03.27  1:37.37  2:12.25  2:47.46  3:23.11  3:58.94  4:33.80
     5:45.30                                                               
 22 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              6:33.04    5:47.03  
       29.14  1:02.56  1:36.78  2:11.89  2:47.20  3:23.02  3:58.84  4:35.35
     5:11.75  5:47.03                                                      
 23 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA                    NT    5:47.66  
       29.49  1:02.09  1:36.94  2:12.90  2:49.17  3:25.57  4:02.01  4:38.66
     5:14.67  5:47.66                                                      
 24 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:49.32  
       31.38  1:05.00  1:40.24  2:15.69  2:51.28  3:26.63  4:03.04  4:39.27
     5:15.66  5:49.32                                                      
 25 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              6:08.67    5:55.98  
       31.40  1:06.77  1:42.63  2:18.01  2:54.13  3:30.44  4:07.06  4:43.88
     5:20.70  5:55.98                                                      
 26 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA               7:11.09    5:59.59  
       31.68  1:07.71  1:44.96  2:21.53  2:58.38  3:35.38  4:11.91  4:48.55
     5:25.39  5:59.59                                                      
 27 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              6:32.57    5:59.85  
       31.02  1:05.84  1:41.99  2:19.42  2:56.99  3:35.22  4:10.75  4:45.85
     5:23.85  5:59.85                                                      
 28 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              6:25.14    6:00.40  
       31.43  1:42.96           2:20.38  2:57.23           4:12.37  4:50.09
     5:27.00  6:00.40                                                      
 29 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:01.50  
       30.87  1:07.03  1:44.63  2:22.47  2:59.86  3:38.07  4:14.90  4:51.78
     5:27.07  6:01.50                                                      
 30 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:04.83  
       31.32  1:07.27  1:44.84  2:22.84  3:00.57  3:39.03  4:16.95  4:55.07
     5:31.73  6:04.83                                                      
 31 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               6:33.97    6:10.53  
       31.61  1:08.02  1:45.28  2:23.47  3:01.22  3:39.92  4:18.05  4:57.04
     5:34.87  6:10.53                                                      
 32 Brown, Ryan W             13 PVA-MA                    NT    6:15.94  
       32.67  1:09.74  1:48.19  2:26.93  3:05.90  3:44.62  4:22.77  5:01.22
     5:40.44  6:15.94                                                      
 33 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:19.92  
       34.18  1:11.52  1:49.77  2:28.36  3:07.73  3:47.17  4:25.94  5:05.01
     5:44.59  6:19.92                                                      
 34 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               6:39.42    6:51.12  
       33.35  1:54.15  5:29.26  6:51.12                                    
 35 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:57.53  
       33.91  1:14.67  1:56.56  2:39.64  4:07.25                    4:51.18
     5:35.54  6:57.53                                                      
 36 Ela, Jordan M             13 GSA-MA                    NT    7:16.77  
       35.46  1:17.29  2:01.96  2:46.52           4:17.32  5:03.42  5:50.17
     6:35.02  7:16.77                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              5:15.64    5:12.40  
       28.21    58.94  1:30.04  2:01.05  2:32.80  3:04.74  3:36.83  4:09.11
     4:41.19  5:12.40                                                      
  2 Teofanova, Andrea A       17 PVA-MA               5:18.93    5:25.15  
       29.03  1:01.09  1:34.29  2:07.52  2:40.49  3:13.85  3:47.02  4:20.44
     4:53.57  5:25.15                                                      
  3 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA              5:20.83    5:29.14  
       30.85  1:03.51  1:36.69  2:09.67  2:42.73  3:15.87  3:49.13  4:22.62
     4:56.07  5:29.14                                                      
  4 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              5:29.31    5:33.08  
       30.42  1:03.51  1:36.71  2:10.03  2:43.45  3:16.93  3:51.01  4:25.46
     4:59.81  5:33.08                                                      
  5 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               5:25.56    5:34.48  
       29.91  1:02.46  1:36.12  2:10.30  2:44.47  3:18.96  3:53.20  4:27.74
     5:01.58  5:34.48                                                      
  6 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA              5:32.26    5:37.39  
       29.71  1:02.87  1:36.47  2:10.42  2:44.15  3:18.53  3:53.27  4:27.93
     5:03.24  5:37.39                                                      
  7 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA               5:42.00    5:39.75  
       30.76  1:03.99  1:38.44  2:12.61  2:46.53  3:21.32  3:56.44  4:31.33
     5:06.25  5:39.75                                                      
  8 Scherbin, Claudia R       15 PVA-MA               6:06.92    5:39.93  
       30.03  1:03.50  1:37.52  2:12.15  2:47.08  3:22.10  3:57.42  4:32.59
     5:06.88  5:39.93                                                      
  9 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              5:34.65    5:40.30  
       29.94  1:03.45  1:36.81  2:11.34  2:46.53  3:21.75  3:56.73  4:32.29
     5:06.66  5:40.30                                                      
 10 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              5:26.37    5:41.79  
       29.73  1:03.46  1:37.70  2:12.15  2:46.95  3:22.06  3:57.26  4:32.70
     5:08.13  5:41.79                                                      
 11 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               5:40.77    5:49.66  
       30.29  1:04.22  1:38.50  2:13.48  2:48.78  3:24.46  4:00.31  4:37.26
     5:13.75  5:49.66                                                      
 12 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              6:28.97    6:00.64  
       32.40  1:08.53  1:45.19  2:21.58  2:58.09  3:34.74  4:11.52  4:48.33
     5:25.40  6:00.64                                                      
 13 Bosacco, Sophia L         15 PVA-MA               5:56.73    6:03.15  
       30.34  1:03.97  1:39.77  2:17.50  2:55.39  3:33.34  4:11.30  4:49.34
     5:26.81  6:03.15                                                      
 14 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              6:11.15    6:05.91  
       33.40  1:10.44  1:48.05  2:25.27  3:02.56  3:39.41  4:16.57  4:53.80
     5:30.29  6:05.91                                                      
 15 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              6:28.98    6:09.18  
       31.74  1:07.49  1:43.69  2:20.84  2:59.24  3:38.03  4:16.79  4:55.18
     5:32.81  6:09.18                                                      
 16 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              6:05.59    6:13.94  
       33.99  1:11.37  1:49.43  2:27.32  3:05.53  3:44.48  4:21.34  5:00.16
     5:37.35  6:13.94                                                      
 17 Scott, Cass K             15 PVA-MA               6:16.38    6:17.35  
       32.24  6:17.35                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 PVA-MA               4:40.99    4:36.45  
       25.66    53.10  1:21.43  1:49.80  2:17.94  2:45.87  3:14.01  3:41.80
     4:09.38  4:36.45                                                      
  2 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              4:45.39    4:55.32  
       26.17    55.09  1:25.06  1:55.14  2:25.24  2:55.18  3:25.43  3:55.70
     4:25.85  4:55.32                                                      
  3 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              5:08.47    4:59.20  
       27.24    56.33  1:26.07  1:56.13  2:26.61  2:57.25  3:28.07  3:58.77
     4:29.78  4:59.20                                                      
  4 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA              5:26.03    5:06.69  
       27.18    57.58  1:28.64  1:59.91  2:31.08  3:02.43  3:33.71  4:05.28
     4:36.50  5:06.69                                                      
  5 Lasco, Glenn S            18 PVA-MA               4:50.33    5:07.41  
       26.35    55.93  1:26.18  1:57.14  2:28.90  3:00.81  3:32.74  4:04.96
     4:36.85  5:07.41                                                      
  6 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               4:53.34    5:08.66  
       27.20    57.17  1:28.15  1:58.99  2:30.32  3:02.08  3:35.24  4:07.89
     4:38.83  5:08.66                                                      
  7 Dorsett, Toasty K         17 PVA-MA               4:59.48    5:09.39  
       27.03    57.18  1:28.56  1:59.97  2:31.56  3:03.42  3:35.75  4:07.55
     4:39.37  5:09.39                                                      
  8 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               5:04.10    5:09.43  
       27.66    58.41  1:29.89  2:01.88  2:33.98  3:05.38  3:37.11  4:08.55
     4:39.57  5:09.43                                                      
  9 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              4:46.35    5:12.45  
       27.07    57.99  1:29.62  2:01.37  2:33.10  3:05.63  3:37.62  4:09.65
     4:40.93  5:12.45                                                      
 10 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA              4:46.99    5:14.31  
       26.92    57.12  1:28.38  2:00.41  2:32.52  3:04.81  3:37.20  4:09.76
     4:42.30  5:14.31                                                      
 11 Bowen, Connor P           15 UN-MA                     NT    5:15.17  
       26.66    57.08  1:28.81  2:01.39  2:33.99  3:07.14  3:40.18  4:13.53
     4:45.74  5:15.17                                                      
 12 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               5:29.53    5:23.08  
       28.59  1:00.97  1:34.69  2:08.19  2:42.34  3:15.23  3:48.73  4:21.76
     4:54.11  5:23.08                                                      
 13 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:23.63  
       27.60    59.14  1:31.98  2:05.50  2:38.82  3:12.88  3:46.59  4:20.02
     4:53.32  5:23.63                                                      
 14 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              5:13.75    5:32.54  
       28.59  1:00.19  1:33.09  2:06.88  2:41.13  3:15.48  3:49.96  4:24.87
     4:59.34  5:32.54                                                      
 15 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:43.04  
       29.96  1:04.33  1:39.64  2:15.07  2:50.79  3:26.40  4:01.25  4:35.94
     5:10.65  5:43.04                                                      
 -- Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA              5:23.67         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA-MA               2:29.68    2:25.64  
       33.22  1:11.66  1:50.27  2:25.64                                    
  2 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               2:34.10    2:25.76  
       32.69  1:11.00  1:50.35  2:25.76                                    
  3 Aiello, Cameron J         10 WAC-MA               2:29.44    2:29.41  
       34.28  1:11.94  1:50.98  2:29.41                                    
  4 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:31.15  
       34.96  1:13.07  1:52.73  2:31.15                                    
  5 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               2:35.25    2:33.91  
       34.61  1:14.67  1:55.08  2:33.91                                    
  6 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA              2:40.47    2:36.53  
       35.64  1:16.25  1:57.37  2:36.53                                    
  7 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               2:40.62    2:37.03  
       35.14  1:14.55  1:55.68  2:37.03                                    
  8 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               2:38.10    2:38.93  
       36.34  1:17.39  1:59.10  2:38.93                                    
  9 Ryan, Max E                9 WAC-MA               2:45.62    2:40.11  
       37.04  1:18.58  2:00.68  2:40.11                                    
 10 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               2:59.06    2:41.28  
       37.16  1:17.33  2:01.31  2:41.28                                    
 11 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               3:00.28    2:41.56  
       35.54  1:17.90  2:01.36  2:41.56                                    
 12 Lhulier, Ellie A          10 WAC-MA               2:46.19    2:41.79  
       36.02  1:17.30  2:00.69  2:41.79                                    
 13 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               2:40.95    2:44.60  
       37.84  1:18.89  2:02.19  2:44.60                                    
 14 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              2:42.78    2:46.06  
       35.89  1:18.50  2:04.11  2:46.06                                    
 15 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              3:07.16    2:47.34  
       35.89  1:18.18  2:04.26  2:47.34                                    
 16 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA               2:56.41    2:48.13  
       36.98  1:18.71  2:03.91  2:48.13                                    
 17 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               2:53.29    2:48.14  
       37.46  1:21.86  2:05.48  2:48.14                                    
 18 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA-MA               2:57.23    2:51.64  
       37.22  1:19.80  2:05.55  2:51.64                                    
 19 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               2:55.81    2:52.93  
       38.01  1:22.59  2:52.93                                             
 20 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:53.02  
       39.50  1:23.67  2:09.27  2:53.02                                    
 21 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA               3:10.26    2:53.23  
       39.01  1:24.48  2:09.43  2:53.23                                    
 22 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA                    NT    2:53.84  
       39.63  1:25.09  2:53.84                                             
 23 Crouthamel, Lauren C       8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    2:55.72  
       41.50  1:27.64  2:14.91  2:55.72                                    
 24 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:55.97  
       38.47  1:24.51  2:11.46  2:55.97                                    
 25 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA                    NT    2:59.78  
       38.90  1:24.75  2:13.43  2:59.78                                    
 26 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA-MA               3:06.92    3:02.26  
       41.39  1:28.37  3:02.26                                             
 27 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:02.79  
       39.94  1:26.62  2:15.27  3:02.79                                    
 28 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 UNWAC-MA             3:06.97    3:03.63  
       38.13  1:25.46  2:18.58  3:03.63                                    
 29 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               3:04.94    3:05.28  
       43.06  1:31.87  2:20.92  3:05.28                                    
 30 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              3:36.61    3:06.23  
       41.88  1:31.41  2:20.23  3:06.23                                    
 31 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:06.50  
       42.90  1:29.28  2:18.14  3:06.50                                    
 32 Shanahan, Fiona M         10 PVA-MA               3:28.06    3:06.84  
       42.54  1:30.78  3:06.84                                             
 33 Anton, Lauren A            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:07.07  
       41.85  1:30.05  2:20.20  3:07.07                                    
 34 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:09.57  
       42.30  1:30.40  2:20.11  3:09.57                                    
 35 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               3:33.26    3:13.30  
       41.69  1:32.16  2:23.92  3:13.30                                    
 36 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               3:21.67    3:15.80  
       43.16  1:32.28  2:24.19  3:15.80                                    
 37 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               3:26.53    3:21.41  
       43.11  1:37.06  2:31.00  3:21.41                                    
 38 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA               4:46.96    4:02.73  
       52.78  1:56.54  4:02.73                                             
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              2:42.81    2:30.80  
       34.96  1:14.85  1:54.65  2:30.80                                    
  2 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA-MA               2:42.01    2:34.56  
       35.68  1:16.03  1:56.02  2:34.56                                    
  3 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA-MA                    NT    2:38.75  
       36.04  1:16.73  1:57.95  2:38.75                                    
  4 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               2:38.97    2:40.60  
       36.97  1:17.97  2:00.73  2:40.60                                    
  5 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               3:02.48    2:44.66  
              1:19.30  2:03.13  2:44.66                                    
  6 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               2:42.26    2:44.97  
       36.51  1:19.93  2:03.19  2:44.97                                    
  7 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:47.04  
       37.80  1:21.61  2:04.00  2:47.04                                    
  8 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA               3:07.82    2:48.10  
       35.44  1:18.79  2:05.71  2:48.10                                    
  9 Cooper, Alex R            10 TRI-MA               2:50.62    2:48.79  
       37.27  1:20.46  2:05.42  2:48.79                                    
 10 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:56.75  
       40.20  1:25.87  2:10.79  2:56.75                                    
 11 Scott, Brian J             9 PVA-MA               2:51.34    2:56.96  
       38.83  1:24.25  2:11.36  2:56.96                                    
 12 Wong, Kona C              10 Wildwood Crest-MA    3:08.26    2:59.50  
       41.56  1:29.02  2:15.69  2:59.50                                    
 13 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA               2:54.09    2:59.59  
       38.35  1:25.39  2:14.94  2:59.59                                    
 14 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               2:57.47    2:59.61  
       40.97  1:27.44  2:15.09  2:59.61                                    
 15 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               2:57.56    3:00.48  
       39.57  1:26.98  2:16.75  3:00.48                                    
 16 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:02.11  
       40.58  1:27.19  2:16.99  3:02.11                                    
 17 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:02.63  
       39.74  1:26.81  2:16.00  3:02.63                                    
 18 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:03.10  
       41.94  1:26.13  3:03.10                                             
 19 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              3:28.41    3:10.10  
       41.93  1:30.60  2:21.44  3:10.10                                    
 20 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:13.91  
       41.36  1:31.72  2:25.96  3:13.91                                    
 21 Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:17.05  
       43.12  1:33.71  2:25.92  3:17.05                                    
 22 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                    NT    3:20.80  
       45.03  1:35.89  2:30.61  3:20.80                                    
 23 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA                    NT    3:22.98  
              1:41.39  2:34.47  3:22.98                                    
 24 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:33.65  
       46.56  1:42.05  2:39.60  3:33.65                                    
 25 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                    NT    3:37.58  
                43.42  3:37.58                                             
 26 Pithiya, Samar D          10 TRI-MA                    NT    4:19.16  
       54.98           2:05.71  4:19.16                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 WAC-MA               2:08.51    2:06.84  
       29.67  1:02.30  1:35.73  2:06.84                                    
  2 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              2:08.71    2:07.64  
       29.76  1:02.57  1:36.00  2:07.64                                    
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:11.70    2:08.00  
       29.57  1:02.48  1:35.69  2:08.00                                    
  4 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               2:09.60    2:08.20  
       29.57  1:02.81  1:36.53  2:08.20                                    
  5 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              2:10.77    2:08.60  
       29.88  1:03.13  1:36.44  2:08.60                                    
  6 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              2:12.22    2:09.92  
       29.70  1:02.96  1:37.02  2:09.92                                    
  7 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              2:13.45    2:10.07  
       30.11  1:03.50  1:37.33  2:10.07                                    
  8 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:26.98    2:11.94  
       30.93  1:04.56  1:39.13  2:11.94                                    
  9 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              2:28.78    2:15.41  
       30.76  1:05.13  1:41.16  2:15.41                                    
 10 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              2:20.61    2:16.56  
       31.25  1:05.75  1:41.29  2:16.56                                    
 11 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               2:13.23    2:17.31  
       31.31  1:06.40  1:42.46  2:17.31                                    
 12 Shiuh, Allison M          12 WAC-MA               2:21.03    2:17.41  
       30.88  1:05.53  1:42.36  2:17.41                                    
 13 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA               2:29.85    2:17.99  
       31.18  1:06.79  1:42.74  2:17.99                                    
 14 Shelton, Kylie T          12 WAC-MA               2:24.46    2:18.22  
       31.68  1:06.97  1:43.31  2:18.22                                    
 15 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               2:20.69    2:20.33  
       31.16  1:06.95  1:44.51  2:20.33                                    
 16 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              2:21.02    2:20.73  
       31.77  1:07.23  1:44.07  2:20.73                                    
 17 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA-MA               2:16.63    2:20.90  
       32.85  1:08.60  1:45.67  2:20.90                                    
 18 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               2:20.35    2:21.45  
       30.80  1:06.54  1:43.85  2:21.45                                    
 19 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               2:24.26    2:21.52  
       32.21  1:08.61  1:45.93  2:21.52                                    
 20 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA-MA               2:22.52    2:21.82  
       33.43  1:10.09  1:46.85  2:21.82                                    
 21 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              2:29.02    2:23.29  
       31.42  1:07.73  1:46.77  2:23.29                                    
 22 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               2:30.39    2:24.96  
       32.56  1:09.13  1:47.00  2:24.96                                    
 23 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               2:30.32    2:25.24  
       31.04  1:07.48  1:47.07  2:25.24                                    
 24 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              2:22.48    2:25.84  
       32.95  1:09.29  1:48.43  2:25.84                                    
 25 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               2:30.86    2:28.16  
       31.49  1:08.40  1:48.36  2:28.16                                    
 26 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA-MA               2:29.16    2:28.36  
       34.47  1:12.90  1:51.98  2:28.36                                    
 27 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:28.75  
       33.40           1:53.21  2:28.75                                    
 28 Johnston, Ryleigh J       12 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:29.25  
       33.47  1:11.86  1:53.21  2:29.25                                    
 29 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              2:25.91    2:29.56  
       33.14  1:10.89  1:50.45  2:29.56                                    
 30 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               2:49.00    2:29.64  
       31.70  1:10.20  1:50.97  2:29.64                                    
 31 Gilmore, Emily A          12 GSA-MA               2:28.17    2:29.90  
       33.56  1:10.68  1:50.20  2:29.90                                    
 32 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              2:45.03    2:30.99  
       34.02  1:12.91  1:53.36  2:30.99                                    
 33 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              2:45.13    2:31.46  
       34.46  1:13.33  1:53.67  2:31.46                                    
 34 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:37.28  
       33.56  2:37.28                                                      
 35 Cooper, Amelia R          12 SJAC-MA              2:47.70    2:38.13  
       33.60  1:12.94  1:56.09  2:38.13                                    
 36 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA               2:40.19    2:38.70  
       35.72  1:17.21  1:58.71  2:38.70                                    
 37 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA               2:48.75    2:41.55  
       36.65  1:18.45  2:00.43  2:41.55                                    
 38 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA-MA                    NT    2:50.43  
       39.50  1:22.04  2:07.63  2:50.43                                    
 39 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               3:06.21    2:50.57  
       38.48  1:21.75  2:07.14  2:50.57                                    
 40 Ferry, Bree M             12 TRI-MA               2:52.27    2:51.73  
       39.74  1:24.38  2:09.04  2:51.73                                    
 41 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              2:59.78    2:57.59  
       39.76  1:24.37  2:11.62  2:57.59                                    
 42 Deschenes, Reilly J       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    3:02.92    2:59.43  
       39.31  1:26.51  2:18.79  2:59.43                                    
 43 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               3:07.22    2:59.67  
       42.50  1:28.84  2:16.25  2:59.67                                    
 44 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:02.56  
       40.98  1:30.29  2:19.83  3:02.56                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA               2:05.79    2:02.56  
       27.27    58.45  1:30.96  2:02.56                                    
  2 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              2:15.40    2:13.71  
       30.14  1:04.36  1:40.19  2:13.71                                    
  3 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              2:14.65    2:15.53  
       30.49  1:05.12  1:40.74  2:15.53                                    
  4 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              2:23.29    2:21.83  
       30.88  1:07.18  1:45.46  2:21.83                                    
  5 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              2:32.59    2:22.33  
       31.10  1:08.20  1:46.44  2:22.33                                    
  6 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               2:20.56    2:22.44  
       31.62  1:08.26  1:45.74  2:22.44                                    
  7 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               2:28.58    2:25.07  
       32.02  1:09.44  1:48.55  2:25.07                                    
  8 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:26.40  
       33.35  1:11.19  1:49.58  2:26.40                                    
  9 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               2:28.56    2:26.62  
       32.51  1:10.20  1:49.13  2:26.62                                    
 10 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               2:29.72    2:27.57  
       32.54  1:10.08  1:50.63  2:27.57                                    
 11 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               2:32.16    2:28.54  
       32.67  1:10.93  1:51.11  2:28.54                                    
 12 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              2:44.28    2:30.18  
       32.85  1:11.55  1:51.88  2:30.18                                    
 13 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              2:32.05    2:32.04  
       33.70  1:12.17  1:53.17  2:32.04                                    
 14 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              2:39.74    2:32.38  
       34.02  1:13.42  1:54.44  2:32.38                                    
 15 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:34.02  
       35.25  1:14.99  1:56.75  2:34.02                                    
 16 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA               2:52.48    2:34.89  
       34.30  1:14.76  1:56.29  2:34.89                                    
 17 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA              2:52.79    2:37.25  
       35.07  1:15.34  1:57.14  2:37.25                                    
 18 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA                    NT    2:40.08  
       36.67  1:18.74  2:00.54  2:40.08                                    
 19 Short, Tyler C            11 SJAC-MA              2:47.64    2:40.36  
       32.90  1:13.91  1:58.50  2:40.36                                    
 20 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               2:31.13    2:40.55  
       35.86  1:16.66  1:59.44  2:40.55                                    
 21 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              3:13.18    2:41.36  
       36.88  1:17.99  2:00.69  2:41.36                                    
 22 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA               2:55.69    2:41.78  
       38.30  1:20.80  2:03.91  2:41.78                                    
 23 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA               2:49.52    2:43.63  
       35.93  1:17.78  2:01.35  2:43.63                                    
 24 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA               2:49.31    2:43.89  
       37.13  1:18.73  2:02.31  2:43.89                                    
 25 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:44.34  
       35.09  1:16.52  2:44.34                                             
 26 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               2:55.73    2:45.04  
       36.65  1:18.03  2:02.76  2:45.04                                    
 27 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              2:55.41    2:45.86  
       36.51           2:04.21  2:45.86                                    
 28 Mehdi, Nathan             11 TRI-MA                    NT    2:48.79  
       35.56  1:17.28  2:03.34  2:48.79                                    
 29 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA               2:49.05    2:50.37  
       37.39  1:21.17  2:06.48  2:50.37                                    
 30 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               3:13.47    3:21.16  
       50.64  1:40.69  2:31.77  3:21.16                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:21.94    1:14.63  
       34.65  1:14.63                                                      
  2 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA-MA               1:17.96    1:18.17  
       36.77  1:18.17                                                      
  3 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:26.82    1:18.86  
       38.23  1:18.86                                                      
  4 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               1:24.90    1:20.33  
       38.64  1:20.33                                                      
  5 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA               1:22.84    1:20.55  
       37.50  1:20.55                                                      
  6 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:28.43    1:21.26  
       37.19  1:21.26                                                      
  7 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:27.13    1:23.06  
       37.24  1:23.06                                                      
  8 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA               1:28.61    1:25.45  
       39.56  1:25.45                                                      
  9 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA              1:35.36    1:26.29  
       40.73  1:26.29                                                      
 10 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:28.49    1:26.50  
       39.26  1:26.50                                                      
 11 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:31.66    1:29.04  
       39.21  1:29.04                                                      
 12 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA               1:28.54    1:29.45  
       42.47  1:29.45                                                      
 13 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 UNWAC-MA             1:35.83    1:31.06  
       42.15  1:31.06                                                      
 14 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:31.76  
       41.15  1:31.76                                                      
 15 Crouthamel, Lauren C       8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:32.26  
       47.78  1:32.26                                                      
 16 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA-MA               1:35.84    1:32.52  
       44.27  1:32.52                                                      
 17 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:41.56    1:34.26  
       42.57  1:34.26                                                      
 18 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA               1:39.40    1:34.93  
       42.13  1:34.93                                                      
 19 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:35.33  
 20 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA               2:06.60    1:35.48  
       43.72  1:35.48                                                      
 21 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:38.73    1:35.51  
       43.46  1:35.51                                                      
 22 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA               1:34.96    1:36.00  
       41.66  1:36.00                                                      
 23 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA              1:35.81    1:37.45  
       44.43  1:37.45                                                      
 24 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:44.84    1:37.47  
       42.52  1:37.47                                                      
 25 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               1:42.33    1:38.87  
       46.59  1:38.87                                                      
 26 Shanahan, Fiona M         10 PVA-MA               1:41.40    1:43.21  
 27 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               1:44.18    1:43.33  
       49.78  1:43.33                                                      
 28 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:44.41  
       50.06  1:44.41                                                      
 29 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:47.84    1:45.93  
       51.83  1:45.93                                                      
 30 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:51.06    1:46.02  
       49.22  1:46.02                                                      
 31 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.87    1:46.33  
       51.97  1:46.33                                                      
 32 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:46.54  
       50.44  1:46.54                                                      
 33 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA-MA               1:56.14    1:48.66  
       51.78  1:48.66                                                      
 34 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:53.91  
       51.25  1:53.91                                                      
 35 Headrick, Riley N          9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:57.46  
       54.19  1:57.46                                                      
 36 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:59.32  
       58.83  1:59.32                                                      
 37 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA              2:13.25    2:00.91  
       56.72  2:00.91                                                      
 38 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA               2:02.34    2:06.68  
 39 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:23.57  
     1:10.55  2:23.57                                                      
 -- Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
       50.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA               1:37.09         DQ  
       45.64       DQ                                                      
 -- Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
       50.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Luke             10 UNWWC-MA                  NT    1:17.30  
       34.56  1:17.30                                                      
  2 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.66    1:17.51  
       37.09  1:17.51                                                      
  3 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA              1:21.11    1:18.70  
       36.45  1:18.70                                                      
  4 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:23.62    1:20.42  
       36.79  1:20.42                                                      
  5 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA               1:24.73    1:21.65  
       35.83  1:21.65                                                      
  6 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA-MA               1:24.37    1:22.07  
       36.56  1:22.07                                                      
  7 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA-MA               1:34.29    1:25.05  
       40.56  1:25.05                                                      
  8 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA              1:35.16    1:27.11  
       39.12  1:27.11                                                      
  9 Graaf, Sam M               9 TRI-MA               1:32.14    1:30.43  
       38.96  1:30.43                                                      
 10 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA               1:32.46    1:31.05  
       41.01  1:31.05                                                      
 11 Cooper, Alex R            10 TRI-MA               1:31.90    1:31.06  
       46.59  1:31.06                                                      
 12 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:33.08  
       40.99  1:33.08                                                      
 13 Wong, Kona C              10 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:34.29    1:36.38  
       46.93  1:36.38                                                      
 14 Fleming, Sean F            9 GSA-MA               1:45.49    1:38.46  
       48.99  1:38.46                                                      
 15 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA               1:38.28    1:40.74  
       48.51  1:40.74                                                      
 16 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA               1:52.00    1:42.70  
       45.50  1:42.70                                                      
 17 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:43.72  
       45.43  1:43.72                                                      
 18 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA              1:42.14    1:45.18  
       50.29  1:45.18                                                      
 19 Grady, Myles J            10 SJAC-MA              2:00.72    1:45.25  
       47.46  1:45.25                                                      
 20 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:49.26    1:45.69  
       51.21  1:45.69                                                      
 21 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:47.60  
       49.62  1:47.60                                                      
 22 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA               1:56.55    1:49.49  
 23 Kronenberg, Derek R        9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:50.99  
       50.64  1:50.99                                                      
 24 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA               1:57.59    1:52.20  
 25 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:54.29  
 26 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA               2:00.94    1:56.71  
       55.65  1:56.71                                                      
 27 Butler, Finn               9 SJAC-MA              2:12.80    2:00.18  
       59.79  2:00.18                                                      
 28 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:06.42  
       52.71  2:06.42                                                      
 -- Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                     NT         DQ  
       37.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       51.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               1:05.00    1:05.15  
       30.05  1:05.15                                                      
  2 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 WAC-MA               1:09.71    1:08.00  
       30.44  1:08.00                                                      
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:10.35    1:08.67  
       31.93  1:08.67                                                      
  4 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:12.90    1:09.97  
       31.74  1:09.97                                                      
  5 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:13.42    1:10.71  
       32.90  1:10.71                                                      
  6 Shelton, Kylie T          12 WAC-MA               1:17.67    1:12.51  
       35.58  1:12.51                                                      
  7 Johnson, Natalie M        12 WAC-MA               1:13.28    1:13.03  
       32.56  1:13.03                                                      
  8 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:17.94    1:14.81  
       36.12  1:14.81                                                      
  9 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA               1:14.65    1:15.11  
       34.89  1:15.11                                                      
 10 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:14.00    1:16.09  
       34.27  1:16.09                                                      
 11 Gilmore, Emily A          12 GSA-MA               1:15.13    1:17.26  
       36.26  1:17.26                                                      
 12 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA-MA               1:19.80    1:19.55  
       36.90  1:19.55                                                      
 13 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA               1:25.51    1:22.53  
       39.40  1:22.53                                                      
 14 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:25.29    1:23.13  
       37.56  1:23.13                                                      
 15 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA               1:25.86    1:23.16  
       41.92  1:23.16                                                      
 16 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:27.65    1:23.45  
       39.77  1:23.45                                                      
 17 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA-MA               1:28.20    1:23.85  
       38.50  1:23.85                                                      
 18 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA-MA               1:32.56    1:25.79  
       41.64  1:25.79                                                      
 19 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:29.85    1:27.42  
       41.41  1:27.42                                                      
 20 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA               1:25.68    1:27.82  
       43.03  1:27.82                                                      
 21 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA-MA               1:45.31    1:35.76  
       47.41  1:35.76                                                      
 22 Deschenes, Reilly J       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:33.74    1:40.12  
       46.89  1:40.12                                                      
 23 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA               1:45.55    1:42.11  
       52.54  1:42.11                                                      
 -- Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA               1:45.99         DQ  
 -- Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA               1:17.52         DQ  
       35.09       DQ                                                      
 -- Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redding, Zachary B        12 WAC-MA               1:07.02    1:06.77  
       29.66  1:06.77                                                      
  2 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:16.80    1:14.33  
       34.88  1:14.33                                                      
  3 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:17.62    1:14.94  
       35.06  1:14.94                                                      
  4 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               1:17.59    1:15.38  
       36.18  1:15.38                                                      
  5 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA               1:20.57    1:18.20  
       36.39  1:18.20                                                      
  6 Bogveradze, Dachi         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:20.39    1:18.52  
       35.53  1:18.52                                                      
  7 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:19.07  
       35.65  1:19.07                                                      
  8 Donnelly, Scott G         11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:20.99  
       36.68  1:20.99                                                      
  9 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA               1:23.13    1:21.58  
       37.64  1:21.58                                                      
 10 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA               1:28.63    1:23.70  
       39.56  1:23.70                                                      
 11 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA               1:25.99    1:24.22  
       39.10  1:24.22                                                      
 12 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA               1:33.22    1:24.47  
       39.94  1:24.47                                                      
 13 Muller, Thomas M          11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:27.60  
       40.11  1:27.60                                                      
 14 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA               1:26.89    1:27.81  
       43.76  1:27.81                                                      
 15 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA              1:39.96    1:29.20  
       41.39  1:29.20                                                      
 16 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA               1:26.28    1:30.02  
       41.49  1:30.02                                                      
 17 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA               1:30.95    1:32.26  
       42.53  1:32.26                                                      
 18 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.64    1:33.95  
       46.28  1:33.95                                                      
 19 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA               1:41.95    1:34.78  
       43.47  1:34.78                                                      
 20 Mehdi, Nathan             11 TRI-MA                    NT    1:34.85  
       44.15  1:34.85                                                      
 -- Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA               1:36.40         DQ  
       44.44       DQ                                                      
 -- McNiff, Michael J         12 SJAC-MA              1:24.39         DQ  
       35.77       DQ                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              1:16.04    1:16.31  
       36.95  1:16.31                                                      
  2 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA               1:24.40    1:18.22  
       38.03  1:18.22                                                      
  3 Aiello, Cameron J         10 WAC-MA               1:26.65    1:18.81  
       38.59  1:18.81                                                      
  4 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:24.10    1:19.77  
       39.09  1:19.77                                                      
  5 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:27.14    1:21.01  
       39.26  1:21.01                                                      
  6 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA               1:23.25    1:21.47  
       40.27  1:21.47                                                      
  7 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA-MA               1:24.56    1:23.98  
       41.84  1:23.98                                                      
  8 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:25.55  
       42.18  1:25.55                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:31.10    1:25.68  
       39.46  1:25.68                                                      
 10 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA              1:25.08    1:25.78  
       40.51  1:25.78                                                      
 11 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:26.44    1:27.29  
       43.12  1:27.29                                                      
 12 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA               1:27.31    1:27.82  
       43.52  1:27.82                                                      
 13 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               1:31.65    1:29.78  
       44.23  1:29.78                                                      
 14 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA              1:26.76    1:30.31  
       44.67  1:30.31                                                      
 15 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA-MA               1:28.08    1:30.85  
       44.31  1:30.85                                                      
 16 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA               1:39.85    1:32.59  
       45.20  1:32.59                                                      
 17 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:32.75  
       45.08  1:32.75                                                      
 18 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA               1:38.83    1:35.19  
 19 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA              1:32.33    1:35.36  
       47.79  1:35.36                                                      
 20 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA              1:50.97    1:35.83  
       46.59  1:35.83                                                      
 21 Shanahan, Fiona M         10 PVA-MA               1:43.72    1:36.04  
       47.10  1:36.04                                                      
 22 Crouthamel, Lauren C       8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:36.74  
       49.61  1:36.74                                                      
 23 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:37.44  
       47.49  1:37.44                                                      
 24 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:38.07    1:39.08  
 25 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA               1:50.08    1:39.98  
       48.06  1:39.98                                                      
 26 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:43.59  
       49.94  1:43.59                                                      
 27 DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:49.92    1:45.70  
       51.16  1:45.70                                                      
 28 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:49.72    1:48.44  
       50.85  1:48.44                                                      
 29 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:49.72    1:50.05  
       55.51  1:50.05                                                      
 30 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:44.51    1:50.77  
       55.06  1:50.77                                                      
 31 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                    NT    1:51.08  
 32 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:53.03  
       54.99  1:53.03                                                      
 33 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA-MA                    NT    2:02.94  
 34 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:11.80  
     1:05.07  2:11.80                                                      
 -- Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
 -- Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       54.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       47.06       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA-MA               1:20.15    1:17.40  
       37.73  1:17.40                                                      
  2 Francis, Luke             10 UNWWC-MA                  NT    1:18.16  
       38.87  1:18.16                                                      
  3 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA               1:21.97    1:21.07  
       39.67  1:21.07                                                      
  4 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:20.60    1:21.41  
       39.69  1:21.41                                                      
  5 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA-MA               1:26.16    1:22.80  
       41.38  1:22.80                                                      
  6 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA              1:31.07    1:23.69  
  7 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:36.43    1:23.87  
       39.79  1:23.87                                                      
  8 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:24.01  
       41.99  1:24.01                                                      
  9 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA               1:31.13    1:25.20  
       41.57  1:25.20                                                      
 10 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:30.43    1:26.70  
       42.26  1:26.70                                                      
 11 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                     NT    1:28.48  
       42.87  1:28.48                                                      
 12 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA      1:26.69    1:28.54  
       42.94  1:28.54                                                      
 13 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               1:32.12    1:28.68  
       43.57  1:28.68                                                      
 14 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:30.79  
 15 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:31.60  
       43.49  1:31.60                                                      
 16 Scott, Brian J             9 PVA-MA               1:34.40    1:32.84  
       46.18  1:32.84                                                      
 17 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA               1:40.38    1:33.24  
 18 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA              1:30.13    1:36.08  
       46.49  1:36.08                                                      
 19 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:37.94  
       47.06  1:37.94                                                      
 20 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA               1:32.93    1:37.97  
       47.34  1:37.97                                                      
 21 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA              1:44.04    1:38.20  
       47.28  1:38.20                                                      
 22 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA              1:32.37    1:39.78  
 23 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:39.89  
       48.16  1:39.89                                                      
 24 Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:41.18  
       47.77  1:41.18                                                      
 25 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA               1:49.91    1:46.76  
       52.52  1:46.76                                                      
 26 Fleming, Sean F            9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:46.84  
       53.02  1:46.84                                                      
 27 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA-MA                    NT    1:47.36  
       52.54  1:47.36                                                      
 28 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:55.80    1:48.85  
       51.75  1:48.85                                                      
 29 Grady, Myles J            10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:49.50  
       53.40  1:49.50                                                      
 30 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA               1:45.51    1:52.15  
       54.03  1:52.15                                                      
 31 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:53.29  
 32 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:05.16  
     1:02.83  2:05.16                                                      
 33 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                    NT    2:05.76  
     1:01.34  2:05.76                                                      
 34 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA               2:04.19    2:14.82  
     1:03.00  2:14.82                                                      
 35 Pithiya, Samar D          10 TRI-MA                    NT    2:25.09  
 -- Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT         DQ  
       53.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA               1:40.38         DQ  
 -- Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:25.46         DQ  
       39.90       DQ                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              1:04.79    1:03.79  
       30.78  1:03.79                                                      
  2 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:07.46    1:07.16  
       33.14  1:07.16                                                      
  3 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               1:05.28    1:07.53  
       32.97  1:07.53                                                      
  4 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              1:08.49    1:07.68  
       33.09  1:07.68                                                      
  5 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               1:09.45    1:08.04  
       33.05  1:08.04                                                      
  6 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              1:06.63    1:08.58  
       33.55  1:08.58                                                      
  7 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:15.62    1:09.42  
       33.77  1:09.42                                                      
  8 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:11.18    1:10.19  
       34.12  1:10.19                                                      
  9 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA-MA               1:09.26    1:10.98  
       34.82  1:10.98                                                      
 10 Johnson, Natalie M        12 WAC-MA               1:14.77    1:11.23  
       34.68  1:11.23                                                      
 11 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:10.82    1:11.67  
       34.21  1:11.67                                                      
 12 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA               1:09.72    1:11.73  
       34.90  1:11.73                                                      
 13 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               1:17.54    1:12.65  
       34.22  1:12.65                                                      
 14 Shiuh, Allison M          12 WAC-MA               1:15.48    1:13.20  
       34.96  1:13.20                                                      
 15 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA               1:14.06    1:16.09  
       37.48  1:16.09                                                      
 16 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               1:16.59    1:16.50  
       36.57  1:16.50                                                      
 17 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA-MA               1:16.29    1:16.55  
       37.39  1:16.55                                                      
 18 Johnston, Ryleigh J       12 SJAC-MA              1:24.85    1:16.57  
       37.33  1:16.57                                                      
 19 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:18.19    1:17.34  
       37.57  1:17.34                                                      
 20 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:20.79    1:17.71  
       38.08  1:17.71                                                      
 21 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              1:18.24    1:18.01  
 22 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA-MA               1:16.72    1:18.57  
       37.61  1:18.57                                                      
 23 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA              1:23.90    1:18.99  
 24 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:17.35    1:19.07  
       38.29  1:19.07                                                      
 25 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA              1:20.99    1:19.83  
 26 Gilmore, Emily A          12 GSA-MA               1:18.28    1:20.04  
       38.46  1:20.04                                                      
 27 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA              1:26.87    1:21.34  
       39.17  1:21.34                                                      
 28 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA               1:21.86    1:21.50  
       39.48  1:21.50                                                      
 29 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA-MA               1:21.99    1:22.62  
       40.81  1:22.62                                                      
 30 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:25.76    1:24.44  
       41.47  1:24.44                                                      
 31 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA-MA               1:21.72    1:24.99  
       42.55  1:24.99                                                      
 32 Ferry, Bree M             12 TRI-MA               1:28.29    1:32.53  
 33 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA               1:40.68    1:33.87  
       45.41  1:33.87                                                      
 34 Deschenes, Reilly J       12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:33.57    1:39.04  
       47.14  1:39.04                                                      
 35 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:40.56  
       48.44  1:40.56                                                      
 36 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA              1:40.75    1:41.92  
 37 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:50.45  
       52.84  1:50.45                                                      
 -- Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA              1:31.40         DQ  
       44.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:14.74         DQ  
       35.22       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA               1:06.16    1:03.83  
       31.05  1:03.83                                                      
  2 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:09.08    1:07.78  
       33.07  1:07.78                                                      
  3 Redding, Zachary B        12 WAC-MA               1:06.36    1:08.71  
       33.33  1:08.71                                                      
  4 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:10.65    1:10.62  
       33.68  1:10.62                                                      
  5 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:14.38    1:12.05  
       34.79  1:12.05                                                      
  6 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              1:17.49    1:14.83  
       36.56  1:14.83                                                      
  7 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:16.84    1:16.07  
       36.86  1:16.07                                                      
  8 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA              1:28.38    1:16.25  
       37.03  1:16.25                                                      
  9 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               1:20.57    1:17.73  
 10 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               1:15.79    1:17.97  
       38.04  1:17.97                                                      
 11 Mehta, Nik                12 SJAC-MA              1:20.23    1:18.42  
       38.87  1:18.42                                                      
 12 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:22.96    1:19.02  
       38.55  1:19.02                                                      
 13 Bogveradze, Dachi         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.25    1:19.59  
       38.42  1:19.59                                                      
 14 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA               1:22.96    1:20.62  
       39.37  1:20.62                                                      
 15 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              1:24.15    1:21.39  
       40.33  1:21.39                                                      
 16 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA               1:24.41    1:24.96  
       41.04  1:24.96                                                      
 17 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:25.29  
       40.99  1:25.29                                                      
 18 Short, Tyler C            11 SJAC-MA              1:24.92    1:29.77  
       43.28  1:29.77                                                      
 19 Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              1:33.03    1:30.81  
 20 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA               1:32.72    1:30.85  
       43.65  1:30.85                                                      
 21 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA               1:28.14    1:31.38  
       43.36  1:31.38                                                      
 22 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:32.93  
       44.28  1:32.93                                                      
 23 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA               1:35.21    1:35.34  
       46.48  1:35.34                                                      
 24 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA                    NT    1:35.62  
       48.03  1:35.62                                                      
 25 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:51.90    1:38.56  
 26 Mehdi, Nathan             11 TRI-MA                    NT    1:41.33  
       47.61  1:41.33                                                      
 -- Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA               1:40.93         DQ  
       49.28       DQ                                                      
 -- McNiff, Michael J         12 SJAC-MA              1:22.80         DQ  
       39.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 42.45      39.62  
  2 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 42.94      40.08  
  3 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA                 43.26      40.81  
  4 Short, Sophia N            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.93      41.23  
  5 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA                 43.77      42.81  
  6 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA                 43.61      43.10  
  7 Curtis, Grace E            9 SJAC-MA                43.01      43.12  
  8 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA                 48.15      43.62  
  9 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA-MA                 42.59      43.76  
 10 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                48.05      44.69  
 11 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA-MA                 44.74      44.79  
 12 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 49.30      45.21  
 13 Anton, Lauren A            9 SJAC-MA                50.31      45.80  
 14 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA                 53.36      46.04  
 15 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA                 48.38      47.63  
 16 Crouthamel, Lauren C       8 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      47.82  
 17 Ryan, Max E                9 WAC-MA                 48.86      48.06  
 18 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    51.92      48.20  
 19 Lhulier, Ellie A          10 WAC-MA                 50.07      48.27  
 20 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA                 49.44      48.39  
 21 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA                53.95      48.57  
 22 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 UNWAC-MA               48.75      49.12  
 23 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA-MA                 47.37      49.62  
 24 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA                 49.99      49.72  
 25 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA                 49.76      49.91  
 26 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA                 57.49      50.28  
 27 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:06.51      50.43  
 28 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA                 48.84      50.74  
 29 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                52.87      51.82  
 30 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 56.56      51.95  
 31 Madden, Fiona C            9 SJAC-MA                54.00      52.03  
 32 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA        54.79      52.26  
 33 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      52.64  
 34 Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    56.95      53.05  
 35 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 56.17      54.44  
 36 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    52.89      54.46  
 37 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA-MA                 56.12      55.37  
 38 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA      1:01.56      56.38  
 39 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA               1:01.74      56.51  
 40 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    54.12      56.88  
 41 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA               1:03.07      57.22  
 42 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 53.68      57.35  
 43 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA               1:08.14      59.14  
 44 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:00.91  
 45 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                    NT    1:01.14  
 46 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:01.22  
 47 Headrick, Riley N          9 SJAC-MA              1:06.92    1:02.25  
 48 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:02.61  
 49 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA               1:01.24    1:03.31  
 50 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:06.77  
 -- DeNucci, Francesca T       9 SJAC-MA              1:01.84         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.73      39.64  
  2 Francis, Luke             10 UNWWC-MA                  NT      39.82  
  3 Cooper, Alex R            10 TRI-MA                 44.27      41.64  
  4 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                42.14      42.94  
  5 Longo, Steve B             9 SJAC-MA                44.55      44.27  
  6 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA                 44.98      45.16  
  7 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                48.25      45.76  
  8 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA-MA                 47.09      45.93  
  9 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 55.27      46.02  
 10 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA-MA                 48.36      46.03  
 11 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        47.72      46.12  
 12 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 49.41      46.44  
 13 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA-MA                 50.65      46.46  
 14 Wong, Kona C              10 Wildwood Crest-MA      48.56      47.40  
 15 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                 50.38      47.66  
 16 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 51.25      47.89  
 17 Graaf, Sam M               9 TRI-MA                 47.91      48.32  
 18 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                 46.92      48.57  
 18 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA-MA                 47.42      48.57  
 20 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 51.74      49.88  
 21 Geist, Hans A             10 SJAC-MA                52.54      50.55  
 22 Fleming, Sean F            9 GSA-MA                 54.02      51.46  
 23 O'Connor, Collin J        10 SJAC-MA                51.51      51.87  
 24 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    51.90      52.42  
 25 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA                 52.84      52.78  
 26 Haney, Gavin J             9 SJAC-MA                54.60      53.79  
 27 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                59.75      54.63  
 28 Kiss, Harrison G           9 SJAC-MA                56.35      55.11  
 29 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA               1:01.99      55.55  
 30 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA                 56.41      57.34  
 31 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA                 55.47      58.32  
 32 Kronenberg, Derek R        9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:01.13  
 33 Campbell, Matthew W       10 SJAC-MA              1:09.48    1:02.29  
 34 Butler, Finn               9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:03.58  
 35 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA              1:06.50    1:04.44  
 36 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                    NT    1:17.86  
 -- Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Pithiya, Samar D          10 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA                 37.15      36.54  
  2 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.50      38.12  
  3 Shelton, Kylie T          12 WAC-MA                 41.14      38.38  
  4 Cooper, Amelia R          12 SJAC-MA                40.15      38.40  
  5 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA                 41.41      39.65  
  6 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA                 41.98      40.24  
  7 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                 38.72      40.31  
  8 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA-MA                 40.94      41.15  
  9 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA-MA                 41.01      41.18  
  9 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA                 41.78      41.18  
 11 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.91      41.37  
 12 Johnson, Natalie M        12 WAC-MA                 41.86      41.43  
 13 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA                 41.54      41.71  
 14 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.38      44.88  
 15 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA-MA                 47.03      46.30  
 16 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 44.51      46.84  
 17 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA                 45.30      48.01  
 18 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA-MA                 49.28      48.27  
 19 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA                 48.13      49.00  
 20 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA-MA                 50.69      49.06  
 21 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                 53.07      51.08  
 22 Ferry, Bree M             12 TRI-MA                 51.62      52.34  
 23 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA                 54.52      53.01  
 24 Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA                    NT      57.83  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA                 37.86      33.91  
  2 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 37.56      36.01  
  3 Redding, Zachary B        12 WAC-MA                 39.69      37.48  
  4 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA                40.86      38.54  
  5 Donnelly, Scott G         11 GSA-MA                    NT      39.60  
  6 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA                 39.71      39.87  
  7 Bogveradze, Dachi         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.42      40.33  
  8 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 40.36      40.60  
  9 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.24      41.46  
 10 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA                 42.94      42.08  
 11 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA                 45.89      42.20  
 12 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 42.90      42.46  
 13 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA                 45.19      43.76  
 14 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                 47.01      44.93  
 15 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA                 47.49      45.33  
 16 Markov, Andrey D          11 SJAC-MA                48.06      46.36  
 17 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA                 49.71      46.51  
 18 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA                 49.16      46.87  
 19 Muller, Thomas M          11 GSA-MA                    NT      46.99  
 20 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA                 46.38      47.27  
 21 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    48.82      49.54  
 22 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA                    NT      58.21  
 -- Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               1:15.67         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA-MA                 30.39      30.91  
  2 Aiello, Cameron J         10 WAC-MA                 32.79      31.19  
  3 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA-MA                 31.33      31.30  
  4 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 34.16      31.72  
  5 Johnson, Eliza C          10 WAC-MA                 32.57      32.16  
  6 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA                 32.60      32.48  
  7 Lhulier, Ellie A          10 WAC-MA                 33.20      32.51  
  8 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA                 32.83      32.60  
  9 Ryan, Max E                9 WAC-MA                 33.24      32.84  
 10 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA                 34.58      33.10  
 11 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   10 WAC-MA                 34.20      33.20  
 12 Chowdhury, Noura F        10 UNWAC-MA               36.46      33.28  
 13 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                33.90      33.61  
 14 Kraft, Olivia G           10 DCAA-MA                36.84      33.72  
 15 Rodriguez, Rafaela        10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.41      33.90  
 16 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 33.27      33.93  
 17 Volm, Tori E              10 SJAC-MA                34.09      33.96  
 18 Short, Sophia N            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    33.87      34.02  
 19 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA-MA                 35.84      34.11  
 20 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA-MA                 34.75      34.22  
 21 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA-MA                 34.72      34.59  
 22 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA-MA                 36.18      35.83  
 23 Mason, Charlotte A         9 WAC-MA                 35.99      36.12  
 24 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA                 37.56      36.53  
 25 Kalet, Libby B            10 WAC-MA                 36.56      36.75  
 26 Davis, Kennedy N          10 SJAC-MA                40.35      36.92  
 27 Petrov, Sofia G           10 PVA-MA                 43.84      37.43  
 28 Wilkinson, Madelyn A       9 Pheasant Run-MA        44.94      38.53  
 29 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    38.34      39.58  
 30 Droesser, Ava S            9 TRI-MA                    NT      39.65  
 31 Jaskiewicz, Kaitlyn        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    39.08      39.67  
 32 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA                 39.20      40.47  
 33 Shanahan, Fiona M         10 PVA-MA                 42.55      40.59  
 34 Hoffman, Alaina G          9 WAC-MA                 39.56      41.32  
 35 Robinson, Emma R           9 WAC-MA                 39.42      41.52  
 36 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A   9 SJAC-MA                46.40      42.21  
 37 Wilkinson, Kathryn M       9 Pheasant Run-MA        48.32      42.47  
 38 Conti, Mia                10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    41.86      42.50  
 39 Paczewski, Gina            9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.80      43.20  
 40 Headrick, Riley N          9 SJAC-MA                45.23      43.72  
 41 Celano, Giada B            9 WAC-MA                 41.27      43.96  
 42 Meyers, Rocky M           10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    40.18      43.97  
 43 Johnson, Ryan E           10 WAC-MA                 43.73      44.50  
 44 Burckhardt, Kalyn E        9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    43.99      44.53  
 45 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA-MA                 44.28      44.81  
 46 Yeomans, Lillian E         9 GSA-MA                    NT      46.67  
 47 Davis, Julia K             9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      47.19  
 48 Mehta, Norah R             9 SJAC-MA                49.48      47.35  
 49 Bush, Emma J              10 TRI-MA                 49.72      48.91  
 50 Kelleher, Bridgette A      9 WAC-MA                    NT      57.26  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Cam E               10 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.23      30.36  
  2 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA                 30.63      31.00  
  3 Cordova, Jayden S          9 SJAC-MA                32.69      31.66  
  4 Francis, Luke             10 UNWWC-MA                  NT      32.09  
  5 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA-MA                 32.64      32.65  
  6 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA-MA                 33.59      32.68  
  7 Wilkinson, Thomas K       10 Pheasant Run-MA        33.60      32.75  
  8 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA-MA                 33.44      32.87  
  9 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA                33.37      33.05  
  9 Keegan, Daniel P          10 SJAC-MA                33.98      33.05  
 11 Fekete, Mikey J            9 SJAC-MA                33.16      33.42  
 12 McGlynn, Declan J         10 SJAC-MA                34.06      33.54  
 13 Quinn, Ryan V              9 UN-MA                  35.04      34.03  
 14 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA-MA                 35.14      34.05  
 15 Redding, Grady M           9 WAC-MA                 33.04      34.17  
 16 Wanner, Ryan J             9 TRI-MA                 36.27      34.19  
 17 Graaf, Sam M               9 TRI-MA                 34.60      34.45  
 18 Cooper, Alex R            10 TRI-MA                 34.74      34.64  
 19 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA                 34.30      34.82  
 20 Guerrieri, Gabe K          9 SJAC-MA                40.02      35.16  
 21 Melody, Sean S            10 WAC-MA                 34.72      35.32  
 22 Clary, Aidan J             9 TRI-MA                 35.11      35.62  
 23 Scott, Brian J             9 PVA-MA                 36.07      35.81  
 24 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA                 35.72      36.05  
 25 Inman, Liam R             10 SJAC-MA                36.64      36.39  
 26 Fleming, Sean F            9 GSA-MA                 40.93      36.45  
 27 DeCamp, Anthony A         10 WAC-MA                 36.79      36.56  
 28 Grady, Myles J            10 SJAC-MA                37.59      37.59  
 29 Nesbit, Julian N          10 WAC-MA                 38.92      39.18  
 30 Kronenberg, Derek R        9 WAC-MA                    NT      39.24  
 31 Marks, Samuel H            9 WAC-MA                 41.01      39.91  
 32 Wong, Kona C              10 Wildwood Crest-MA      39.37      40.00  
 33 Clark, Jeremy J            9 SJAC-MA                40.94      41.84  
 34 Jin, Max                   9 Northeast Swimmi-MA    42.26      43.36  
 35 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA-MA                 42.18      43.51  
 36 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA-MA                 38.37      43.54  
 37 Brodnik, TJ J              9 TRI-MA                 43.41      43.93  
 38 Poerner, Milo              9 SJAC-MA                41.39      43.95  
 39 Geist, Christian R         9 SJAC-MA                49.45      44.33  
 40 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA-MA                 44.50      44.54  
 41 Bluemle, Jackson J         9 WAC-MA                 44.87      46.54  
 42 Cole, Jack C               9 WAC-MA                    NT      46.83  
 43 Wittmer, Ryan J            9 GSA-MA                    NT      47.48  
 44 Butler, Finn               9 SJAC-MA                51.15      47.83  
 45 Pithiya, Samar D          10 TRI-MA               1:07.97      58.35  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA                 26.55      26.55  
  2 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 WAC-MA                 26.75      26.86  
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 27.78      27.20  
  4 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA                 28.00      27.36  
  5 Johnson, Natalie M        12 WAC-MA                 28.66      27.88  
  5 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA                 28.61      27.88  
  7 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA      29.62      28.23  
  8 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                 29.49      28.56  
  9 Shiuh, Allison M          12 WAC-MA                 29.53      28.99  
 10 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA                 29.03      29.09  
 11 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA-MA                 29.23      29.27  
 12 Shelton, Kylie T          12 WAC-MA                 30.36      29.29  
 13 Caraballo, Bella K        11 WAC-MA                 29.28      29.37  
 14 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA-MA                 30.13      29.44  
 15 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA-MA                 31.34      29.89  
 16 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA                 31.16      29.99  
 17 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                29.78      30.19  
 18 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA-MA                 30.76      30.46  
 19 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.75      30.51  
 20 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA-MA                 30.83      31.28  
 21 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA                 31.32      31.30  
 22 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    32.36      31.36  
 23 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                31.97      31.53  
 24 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA                 31.54      31.57  
 25 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA                30.97      31.59  
 26 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA                 34.42      32.85  
 27 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA                 34.63      33.55  
 28 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA-MA                 33.17      33.79  
 29 Schluchterer, Brooke R    12 GSA-MA                 34.53      34.24  
 30 Ferry, Bree M             12 TRI-MA                 33.62      35.11  
 31 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA-MA                 34.74      35.29  
 32 Glynn, Delaney C          11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    36.43      35.60  
 33 Belair, Emily G           11 WAC-MA                 35.02      36.62  
 34 Chen, Jasmine             11 PVA-MA                 41.14      37.71  
 35 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA-MA                 43.87      38.98  
 36 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA-MA                 43.05      43.91  
 37 Heinlein, Katie E         12 WAC-MA                    NT      48.96  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA                26.82      26.33  
  2 Redding, Zachary B        12 WAC-MA                 26.02      26.45  
  3 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA                 32.48      28.35  
  4 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA                 30.42      29.34  
  5 Monaghan, Connor N        12 WAC-MA                 29.65      29.52  
  6 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA                 30.07      29.93  
  7 Graaf, Zach E             12 TRI-MA                 31.60      31.04  
  8 Bogveradze, Dachi         11 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.23      31.33  
  9 Donnelly, Scott G         11 GSA-MA                    NT      31.57  
 10 Tamulis, Chris            12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.62      31.70  
 11 Muller, Thomas M          11 GSA-MA                    NT      31.77  
 12 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA                 32.44      32.93  
 13 Droesser, Patrick R       11 TRI-MA                 34.65      33.18  
 14 Mehdi, Nathan             11 TRI-MA                 35.13      33.34  
 15 Bakalorz, Christopher     12 TRI-MA                 33.61      33.84  
 16 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA                 32.09      34.19  
 17 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA-MA                 34.47      34.22  
 18 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA-MA                 35.87      34.24  
 19 Shea IV, Jack F           12 GSA-MA                 36.04      34.76  
 20 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA-MA                 35.57      34.80  
 21 Hammond, Tyler D          12 TRI-MA                 35.06      35.15  
 22 Forte, Jackson M          11 TRI-MA                 35.95      36.47  
 23 Alaoui, Munir             12 Northeast Swimmi-MA    37.22      37.28  
 24 Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA                 38.58      50.85  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fohring, Keira E          10 SJAC-MA              1:16.64    1:13.25  
       35.29  1:13.25                                                      
  2 Ryan, Max E                9 WAC-MA               1:21.86    1:22.42  
       37.73  1:22.42                                                      
  3 Aiello, Cameron J         10 WAC-MA               1:30.30    1:26.21  
       40.67  1:26.21                                                      
  4 Hickey, Lillian G          9 TRI-MA               2:13.91    1:27.93  
       39.79  1:27.93                                                      
  5 Lyons, Abigail C           9 WAC-MA               1:36.31    1:29.74  
       40.43  1:29.74                                                      
  6 Bagley, Logan C           10 WAC-MA               1:39.28    1:30.28  
       41.48  1:30.28                                                      
  7 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA-MA                   NT    1:31.39  
       41.43  1:31.39                                                      
  8 Lyons, Ella J              9 WAC-MA               1:38.57    1:31.92  
       40.98  1:31.92                                                      
  9 Lhulier, Ellie A          10 WAC-MA               1:33.81    1:32.30  
       43.17  1:32.30                                                      
 10 Jefferson, McKinley F     10 WAC-MA               1:37.95    1:32.60  
       42.40  1:32.60                                                      
 11 Kouser, Kaitlyn M          9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:34.29  
       44.00  1:34.29                                                      
 12 Scott, Jess J             10 SJAC-MA              1:55.56    1:34.54  
       41.08  1:34.54                                                      
 13 Ashman, Aubrey V           9 WAC-MA               1:38.65    1:40.36  
       45.14  1:40.36                                                      
 14 Arkan, Selen M            10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:44.71  
       48.07  1:44.71                                                      
 15 Anton, Lauren A            9 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:47.28  
       48.36  1:47.28                                                      
 16 Smallwood, Charlotte R     9 TRI-MA               1:56.45    1:47.41  
       49.19  1:47.41                                                      
 17 Hayes, Abby                9 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:48.30  
       44.98  1:48.30                                                      
 18 Martin, Samantha G         9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:54.47  
       51.50  1:54.47                                                      
 19 Caraballo, Talie R         9 WAC-MA               2:02.25    2:01.15  
       55.98  2:01.15                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pasquini, Alex A          10 SJAC-MA              1:27.74    1:27.36  
       39.76  1:27.36                                                      
  2 Gulli, Jamie C            10 WAC-MA               1:35.86    1:29.90  
       42.04  1:29.90                                                      
  3 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA-MA                    NT    1:30.22  
       42.89  1:30.22                                                      
  4 Politza, Kai C            10 WAC-MA               1:35.94    1:31.33  
       40.06  1:31.33                                                      
  5 Hogan, Joshua R           10 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:31.84  
       43.17  1:31.84                                                      
  6 Graaf, Sam M               9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:34.14  
       42.29  1:34.14                                                      
  7 Smallwood, Cooper S       10 TRI-MA               1:49.80    1:44.12  
       46.37  1:44.12                                                      
  8 Ciecko, Will J             9 WAC-MA               1:47.78    1:52.19  
       50.45  1:52.19                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zane, Abby                12 SJAC-MA              1:01.60    1:02.52  
       28.61  1:02.52                                                      
  2 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA               1:02.80    1:03.51  
       30.35  1:03.51                                                      
  3 Haney, Hope R             12 SJAC-MA              1:02.68    1:03.76  
       30.03  1:03.76                                                      
  4 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA-MA               1:04.18    1:04.67  
       30.83  1:04.67                                                      
  5 Fekete, Em R              12 SJAC-MA              1:08.81    1:07.90  
       33.24  1:07.90                                                      
  6 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn V     12 Wildwood Crest-MA    1:09.74    1:08.12  
       32.60  1:08.12                                                      
  7 Hare, Emma                12 SJAC-MA              1:06.85    1:08.28  
       32.17  1:08.28                                                      
  8 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 WAC-MA               1:14.67    1:08.70  
       32.03  1:08.70                                                      
  9 Lang, Ellie A             12 SJAC-MA              1:17.64    1:11.10  
       32.69  1:11.10                                                      
 10 Rogers, Zoey S            11 WAC-MA               1:09.93    1:11.20  
       33.01  1:11.20                                                      
 11 Yushan, Denise            12 PVA-MA                    NT    1:12.66  
       33.44  1:12.66                                                      
 12 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:14.14    1:13.52  
       32.30  1:13.52                                                      
 13 Jaroslaw, Shayna M        11 SJAC-MA              1:12.22    1:14.87  
       34.49  1:14.87                                                      
 14 Durboraw, Kylie R         12 SJAC-MA              1:17.31    1:14.92  
       33.90  1:14.92                                                      
 15 Fanning, Julia A          12 SJAC-MA              1:15.15    1:15.57  
       35.56  1:15.57                                                      
 16 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA-MA               1:19.98    1:15.58  
       35.19  1:15.58                                                      
 17 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA              1:17.70    1:15.75  
       34.99  1:15.75                                                      
 18 Maher, Elizabeth A        11 WAC-MA               1:20.07    1:16.16  
       35.04  1:16.16                                                      
 19 Gilmore, Emily A          12 GSA-MA               1:15.74    1:17.88  
       35.65  1:17.88                                                      
 20 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA-MA               1:19.40    1:18.88  
       35.13  1:18.88                                                      
 21 Moore, Grace E            11 WAC-MA               1:18.35    1:18.99  
       33.71  1:18.99                                                      
 22 Johnston, Ryleigh J       12 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:20.17  
       36.65  1:20.17                                                      
 23 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA-MA              1:16.60    1:20.21  
       37.92  1:20.21                                                      
 24 DeCamp, Annamaria S       12 WAC-MA               1:30.27    1:20.46  
       36.86  1:20.46                                                      
 25 Ladig, Elin S             11 WAC-MA               1:30.27    1:22.35  
       36.14  1:22.35                                                      
 26 Hayes, Megan              12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:22.64  
       38.01  1:22.64                                                      
 27 Malick, Julianna K        12 WAC-MA               1:28.55    1:22.92  
       38.82  1:22.92                                                      
 28 Griffin, Sydney M         11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:23.79  
       37.47  1:23.79                                                      
 29 Shiuh, Allison M          12 WAC-MA                    NT    1:25.28  
       38.16  1:25.28                                                      
 30 Davis, Lilly G            11 SJAC-MA              1:36.95    1:26.60  
       40.43  1:26.60                                                      
 31 Steinmetz, Zoe N          12 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:27.25  
       39.55  1:27.25                                                      
 32 Lewis, Jasmine L          11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:28.32  
       38.59  1:28.32                                                      
 33 Schwartz, Elyse L         12 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:28.57  
       42.77  1:28.57                                                      
 34 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:29.13  
       40.67  1:29.13                                                      
 35 Cooper, Amelia R          12 SJAC-MA              1:36.57    1:30.77  
       40.54  1:30.77                                                      
 36 Deschenes, Reilly J       12 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:49.69  
       49.75  1:49.69                                                      
 37 Anzideo, Angelina M       11 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:00.82  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Juhasz, Joshua E          12 WAC-MA               1:06.53    1:05.11  
       30.42  1:05.11                                                      
  2 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA-MA              1:09.46    1:08.29  
       33.04  1:08.29                                                      
  3 Sonn, Matthew J           12 SJAC-MA              1:15.21    1:15.26  
       34.22  1:15.26                                                      
  4 Politza, Luca W           11 WAC-MA               1:18.01    1:17.53  
       34.96  1:17.53                                                      
  5 Haney, Sean R             11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:17.68  
       33.61  1:17.68                                                      
  6 Timmons, Andrew D         12 WAC-MA               1:32.89    1:18.47  
       34.78  1:18.47                                                      
  7 Pasquini, Nicky J         12 SJAC-MA              1:23.30    1:18.56  
       37.61  1:18.56                                                      
  8 Camfield, Jack A          12 WAC-MA               1:18.88    1:18.96  
       36.89  1:18.96                                                      
  9 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA-MA              1:20.47    1:19.84  
       36.47  1:19.84                                                      
 10 Johns, Luke S             12 SJAC-MA              1:40.36    1:21.17  
       37.86  1:21.17                                                      
 11 Donnelly, Scott G         11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:23.33  
       39.56  1:23.33                                                      
 12 Cottrell, Tre C           11 SJAC-MA              1:22.04    1:24.41  
       36.16  1:24.41                                                      
 13 Langrehr, Ryan J          11 WAC-MA               1:20.49    1:26.02  
       39.58  1:26.02                                                      
 14 Curtis, Will J            12 SJAC-MA              1:42.34    1:26.04  
       37.81  1:26.04                                                      
 15 Schueren, Henry H         12 WAC-MA               1:17.70    1:26.32  
       39.63  1:26.32                                                      
 16 Linden, Luke J            11 GSA-MA                    NT    1:26.58  
       41.82  1:26.58                                                      
 17 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA-MA               1:26.48    1:27.41  
       39.32  1:27.41                                                      
 18 Updike, Will A            11 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:28.51  
 19 McNiff, Michael J         12 SJAC-MA              1:25.87    1:28.95  
       38.73  1:28.95                                                      
 20 Short, Tyler C            11 SJAC-MA              1:22.71    1:31.03  
       40.39  1:31.03                                                      
 21 Swanholm, Spencer A       11 SJAC-MA              1:58.33    1:32.10  
       42.70  1:32.10                                                      
 22 Jefferson, Teddy G        11 WAC-MA               1:38.31    1:50.49  
       49.45  1:50.49                                                      
 -- Oatway, Colton S          12 SJAC-MA              2:14.19         DQ  
       46.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Smallwood, Carson D       12 TRI-MA               1:58.58         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               2:18.65    2:09.90  
       29.41  1:01.94  1:35.81  2:09.90                                    
  2 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               2:16.17    2:12.56  
       30.09  1:03.66  1:38.25  2:12.56                                    
  3 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:20.00    2:21.95  
       29.88  1:05.43  1:43.03  2:21.95                                    
  4 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:28.53    2:22.49  
       31.43  1:07.09  1:44.32  2:22.49                                    
  5 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               2:26.44    2:28.44  
       32.55  1:10.36  1:49.49  2:28.44                                    
  6 Plank, Katelyn E          13 SVY-NJ               2:47.97    2:28.59  
       32.47  1:09.85  1:49.88  2:28.59                                    
  7 Schmidt, Addison G        13 SVY-NJ               2:29.77    2:28.66  
       31.64  1:08.20  1:47.70  2:28.66                                    
  8 Foley, Rylie A            13 SVY-NJ               2:33.26    2:28.99  
       30.74  1:08.44  1:48.81  2:28.99                                    
  9 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               2:18.13    2:29.74  
       30.94  1:07.94  1:47.77  2:29.74                                    
 10 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:58.33    2:30.18  
       32.27  1:09.64  1:49.40  2:30.18                                    
 11 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               2:27.49    2:31.21  
       32.08  1:09.79  1:49.99  2:31.21                                    
 12 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               2:20.75    2:31.67  
       31.85  1:09.70  1:50.56  2:31.67                                    
 13 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              3:11.56    2:33.99  
       34.92  1:13.78  1:54.91  2:33.99                                    
 14 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:40.31    2:34.11  
       32.25  1:11.47  1:52.78  2:34.11                                    
 15 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               2:39.37    2:35.25  
       31.95  1:09.71  1:51.96  2:35.25                                    
 16 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:36.51  
       35.07  1:14.79  1:56.95  2:36.51                                    
 17 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              3:16.24    2:37.50  
       33.82  1:13.50  1:55.20  2:37.50                                    
 18 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:42.92  
       34.87  1:16.26  2:00.84  2:42.92                                    
 19 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              3:19.58    2:43.14  
       34.03  1:15.13  1:59.31  2:43.14                                    
 20 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:43.40  
       35.71  1:17.27  2:00.96  2:43.40                                    
 21 Wong, Leilani Z           13 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:39.95    2:45.35  
       36.18  1:17.69  2:02.12  2:45.35                                    
 22 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              3:18.19    2:45.42  
       35.37  1:17.35  2:00.51  2:45.42                                    
 23 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              3:01.74    2:45.64  
       35.28  1:18.15  2:01.67  2:45.64                                    
 24 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:46.91  
       34.08  1:16.48  2:01.60  2:46.91                                    
 25 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:55.88    2:46.95  
       35.41  1:16.13  2:01.35  2:46.95                                    
 26 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               2:39.91    2:47.15  
       35.03  1:16.20  2:01.93  2:47.15                                    
 27 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:53.89    2:47.54  
       33.63  1:19.51  2:05.92  2:47.54                                    
 28 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              3:27.50    2:51.35  
       37.92  1:21.13  2:06.14  2:51.35                                    
 29 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:51.85  
       35.36  1:20.25  2:07.75  2:51.85                                    
 30 Hanley, Ella G            14 SVY-NJ               3:00.60    2:52.01  
       33.83  1:15.10  2:03.74  2:52.01                                    
 31 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:55.49  
       35.26  1:17.72  2:06.37  2:55.49                                    
 32 Cunningham, Ginny A       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:57.42  
       35.39  1:21.66  2:10.11  2:57.42                                    
 33 Salamanca, Elizabeth      13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:02.18  
       36.32  1:23.60  2:14.98  3:02.18                                    
 34 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              3:35.21    3:05.57  
       37.32  1:22.96  2:13.19  3:05.57                                    
 35 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:05.89  
       38.71  1:26.90  2:16.35  3:05.89                                    
 36 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:06.68  
       38.05  1:24.30  2:14.55  3:06.68                                    
 37 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:19.99  
       38.79  1:32.42  2:27.91  3:19.99                                    
 38 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:21.22  
       40.54  1:32.27  2:27.58  3:21.22                                    
 39 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:36.88  
       41.83  1:37.88  2:37.39  3:36.88                                    
 40 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:51.83  
       47.04  1:48.06  2:50.91  3:51.83                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               2:11.39    2:05.96  
       28.17    58.87  1:30.99  2:05.96                                    
  2 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:09.21    2:11.26  
       28.41  1:00.92  1:35.88  2:11.26                                    
  3 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:14.89  
       30.12  1:04.70  1:39.92  2:14.89                                    
  4 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:16.17  
       30.61  1:05.66  1:41.91  2:16.17                                    
  5 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:16.31  
       29.22  1:04.05  1:40.52  2:16.31                                    
  6 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              2:26.52    2:16.61  
       30.91  1:05.14  1:40.05  2:16.61                                    
  7 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                    NT    2:19.19  
       30.46  1:04.34  1:41.06  2:19.19                                    
  8 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:10.58    2:23.10  
       28.84  1:03.56  1:41.76  2:23.10                                    
  9 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:23.96  
       31.87  1:08.74  1:45.73  2:23.96                                    
 10 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:24.32  
       31.72  1:09.52  1:47.39  2:24.32                                    
 11 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:27.35    2:25.20  
       29.39  1:05.65  1:44.58  2:25.20                                    
 12 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA              2:55.84    2:25.25  
       31.07  1:07.51  1:46.14  2:25.25                                    
 13 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              2:59.73    2:25.35  
       30.98  1:08.80  1:47.34  2:25.35                                    
 14 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              2:32.37    2:26.68  
       30.48  1:05.24  1:45.71  2:26.68                                    
 15 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              2:50.32    2:29.14  
       31.10  1:08.16  1:48.70  2:29.14                                    
 16 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              3:06.45    2:33.51  
       32.02  1:09.77  1:50.97  2:33.51                                    
 17 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              3:03.43    2:35.77  
       32.34  1:11.76  1:54.54  2:35.77                                    
 18 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:35.87  
       34.30  1:13.84  1:55.37  2:35.87                                    
 19 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:38.68  
       33.63  1:14.52  1:57.97  2:38.68                                    
 20 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:40.23  
       36.19  1:17.95  2:00.41  2:40.23                                    
 21 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              3:00.74    2:43.46  
       34.97  1:16.37  1:59.64  2:43.46                                    
 22 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:45.69  
       35.92  1:18.24  2:02.67  2:45.69                                    
 23 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              3:01.74    2:57.99  
       34.26  1:18.19  2:07.22  2:57.99                                    
 24 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:58.28  
       36.09  1:19.17  2:09.50  2:58.28                                    
 25 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:11.14  
       37.59  1:25.05  2:19.90  3:11.14                                    
 26 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:15.83  
       40.74  1:32.72  3:15.83                                             
 -- Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       32.54  1:12.06  1:56.18       DQ                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              2:12.38    2:10.30  
       28.55  1:02.03  1:36.31  2:10.30                                    
  2 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              2:07.47    2:11.52  
       28.76  1:01.22  1:36.18  2:11.52                                    
  3 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              2:18.64    2:16.98  
       30.68  1:05.53  1:41.94  2:16.98                                    
  4 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA-MA               2:12.66    2:20.38  
       30.36  1:05.70  1:42.39  2:20.38                                    
  5 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              2:14.75    2:22.10  
       30.47  1:06.09  1:44.37  2:22.10                                    
  6 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:19.09    2:22.43  
       31.46  1:07.96  1:45.72  2:22.43                                    
  7 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              2:20.43    2:23.28  
       30.52  1:06.66  1:45.00  2:23.28                                    
  8 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:25.72  
       32.56  1:08.87  1:47.48  2:25.72                                    
  9 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA              2:21.84    2:29.64  
       33.70  1:11.24  1:50.17  2:29.64                                    
 10 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:30.23    2:33.46  
       32.01  1:09.61  1:50.67  2:33.46                                    
 11 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              2:52.61    2:36.20  
       33.29  1:12.91  1:53.81  2:36.20                                    
 12 Scherbin, Claudia R       15 PVA-MA               2:43.05    2:38.75  
       34.04  1:13.62  1:55.19  2:38.75                                    
 13 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:42.31    2:41.49  
       33.08  1:13.40  1:57.05  2:41.49                                    
 14 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA              3:28.03    2:49.18  
       33.72  1:14.81  2:49.18                                             
 
Event 74  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 PVA-MA               2:01.33    1:53.00  
       25.42    54.50  1:23.70  1:53.00                                    
  2 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              1:52.56    1:57.32  
       26.50    55.99  1:26.07  1:57.32                                    
  3 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              2:03.74    2:02.77  
       26.77    57.84  1:29.83  2:02.77                                    
  4 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:02.91    2:04.29  
       26.69    58.33  1:31.39  2:04.29                                    
  5 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              2:09.09    2:05.88  
       26.88    58.65  1:31.68  2:05.88                                    
  6 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              2:02.96    2:07.41  
       27.27    59.95  1:33.41  2:07.41                                    
  7 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA              2:11.17    2:07.63  
       28.12    59.76  1:33.50  2:07.63                                    
  8 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              2:19.90    2:10.63  
       27.43    59.82  1:34.01  2:10.63                                    
  9 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               2:08.11    2:11.22  
       28.63  1:01.88  1:36.18  2:11.22                                    
 10 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA              2:01.04    2:14.24  
       28.30  1:01.43  1:36.99  2:14.24                                    
 11 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA               2:07.42    2:15.80  
       27.62  1:00.28  1:36.40  2:15.80                                    
 12 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               2:20.88    2:16.46  
       28.33  1:02.09  1:38.80  2:16.46                                    
 13 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              2:07.47    2:16.72  
       28.66  1:02.98  1:39.33  2:16.72                                    
 14 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:20.31  
       30.19  1:05.25  1:42.99  2:20.31                                    
 15 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:26.03  
       28.88  1:05.93  1:44.98  2:26.03                                    
 16 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:34.34  
       31.82  1:11.04  1:51.96  2:34.34                                    
 17 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:40.66  
       33.33  1:13.31  1:56.95  2:40.66                                    
 -- Lewis, Mason              16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT         DQ  
       31.15  1:11.69  2:00.79       DQ                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ                 26.54      25.83  
  2 Moscetti, Gianna L        14 SVY-NJ                 25.85      25.90  
  3 Plank, Katelyn E          13 SVY-NJ                 25.97      26.12  
  4 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA                 26.16      26.37  
  4 Foley, Rylie A            13 SVY-NJ                 27.02      26.37  
  6 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA                 26.31      26.74  
  7 Agans, Madison A          14 UNSVY-MA               27.72      27.10  
  8 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA                 26.92      27.11  
  9 Sweitzer, Maggie M        13 GSA-MA                 28.27      27.18  
 10 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA                26.48      27.24  
 11 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA                 25.87      27.31  
 12 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA                 27.66      27.37  
 13 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA                 28.49      27.39  
 13 Short, Gianna M           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.27      27.39  
 15 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA                 28.58      27.41  
 15 Schmidt, Addison G        13 SVY-NJ                 27.78      27.41  
 17 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                 27.33      27.44  
 18 Weiland, Meah C           13 SVY-NJ                 26.99      27.50  
 19 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA-MA                 27.04      27.77  
 19 Teofanova, Lilly A        13 PVA-MA                 28.90      27.77  
 21 Palfreyman, Ava B         14 SVY-NJ                 25.96      27.85  
 22 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA                 27.97      27.87  
 23 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA                 27.35      27.90  
 23 Senzon, Julia F           13 SVY-NJ                 28.38      27.90  
 25 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA                 28.72      28.00  
 26 Panico, Isabella S        13 SVY-NJ                 27.55      28.16  
 27 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                27.45      28.20  
 28 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA                28.55      28.32  
 29 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA                 27.76      28.33  
 30 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA-MA                 28.59      28.37  
 31 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA                 29.96      28.49  
 32 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA                 29.74      28.76  
 33 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.00      28.90  
 34 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA                 29.67      29.00  
 35 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.33      29.09  
 36 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA-MA                 29.64      29.18  
 37 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.63      29.36  
 37 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                 29.80      29.36  
 39 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                 31.44      29.60  
 40 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.68      29.68  
 41 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA                29.51      29.86  
 42 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA                 31.12      30.33  
 43 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached-MA          30.71      31.07  
 44 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.93      31.26  
 45 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA                 31.37      32.08  
 46 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                  32.29      32.15  
 47 LaBree, Hunter            14 Northeast Swimmi-MA    31.33      32.17  
 48 Riviere, Chanel V         13 WAC-MA                    NT      38.61  
 49 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA                 36.73      44.02  
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ                 24.02      24.04  
  2 Foley, Michael J          14 SJAC-MA                25.25      24.27  
  3 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 25.50      24.48  
  4 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA                 24.99      24.65  
  5 Halada, Christopher P     14 SVY-NJ                 26.09      25.09  
  6 Soja, Max J               14 UNSVY-MA               26.12      25.40  
  7 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA                25.50      25.55  
  8 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    25.51      25.72  
  9 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA                 26.13      25.93  
 10 Gaynor, Jared R           13 SVY-NJ                 27.01      26.01  
 11 Giannantonio, Matt F      13 PVA-MA                 27.71      26.25  
 12 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA                 26.72      26.31  
 13 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                 26.56      26.48  
 14 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA-MA                 27.33      26.71  
 15 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                 27.68      27.03  
 16 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA                27.39      27.32  
 17 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA                 27.10      27.55  
 18 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA                 28.68      28.19  
 19 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      28.90  
 20 Brown, Ryan W             13 PVA-MA                    NT      29.22  
 21 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA    30.37      29.61  
 22 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA                 29.67      29.67  
 23 Franks, Harry S           13 PVA-MA                    NT      29.75  
 24 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT      31.23  
 25 Ela, Jordan M             13 GSA-MA                 33.25      31.73  
 
Event 77  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                24.68      25.07  
  2 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA                 24.78      25.61  
  3 Scherbin, Claudia R       15 PVA-MA                 26.75      26.06  
  4 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA                 26.57      26.56  
  5 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA                 26.22      26.86  
  6 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA                26.25      26.87  
  7 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA                27.52      27.00  
  8 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA                27.16      27.10  
  9 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA                26.35      27.23  
 10 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA-MA                 27.12      27.62  
 11 Bosacco, Sophia L         15 PVA-MA                 28.13      27.75  
 12 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA-MA                26.50      27.82  
 13 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA                29.34      27.88  
 14 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA-MA                27.54      28.09  
 15 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA                27.39      28.64  
 15 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA                27.45      28.64  
 17 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA                28.62      28.79  
 18 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA                 28.31      28.97  
 19 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA-MA                29.53      29.01  
 20 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    28.55      29.03  
 21 Schluchterer, Paige J     15 GSA-MA                 28.37      29.13  
 22 Scott, Cass K             15 PVA-MA                 28.67      29.14  
 23 Morrow, Gracie L          17 SJAC-MA                28.81      29.17  
 23 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA                30.24      29.17  
 25 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA                28.60      30.32  
 26 Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA-MA                 32.76      32.10  
 27 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA                32.83      32.68  
 28 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA-MA                 34.39      34.19  
 
Event 78  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Glenn S            18 PVA-MA                 20.80      21.91  
  2 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA                21.68      22.53  
  3 Iuvara, David             16 SJAC-MA                22.04      22.83  
  4 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA                   NT      23.16  
  5 Bowen, Connor P           15 UN-MA                     NT      23.67  
  6 Macmurray, Connor G       16 UNWAC-MA               24.33      23.68  
  7 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                23.47      23.80  
  8 Ismail, Yousef            16 Unattached-MA          24.34      23.86  
  9 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA                23.01      23.87  
  9 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA-MA                 23.74      23.87  
 11 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 24.02      24.14  
 12 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA                 22.75      24.39  
 13 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA                25.94      24.71  
 14 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA                24.06      24.85  
 15 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 24.64      24.91  
 16 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                 25.93      25.07  
 17 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                24.44      25.13  
 18 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA                 25.70      25.18  
 18 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                25.15      25.18  
 20 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA                26.00      25.26  
 21 Lewis, Mason              16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT      26.17  
 22 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA                 26.23      26.19  
 23 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA-MA                 27.74      27.51  
 24 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA    27.73      27.77  
 25 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA                28.64      28.90  
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               2:38.70    2:32.97  
       35.92  1:14.66  1:53.96  2:32.97                                    
  2 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA              2:43.34    2:37.43  
       36.02  1:16.60  1:57.74  2:37.43                                    
  3 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               2:36.98    2:37.46  
       35.47  1:15.12  1:55.76  2:37.46                                    
  4 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA-MA               2:46.28    2:38.30  
       36.15  1:15.93  1:57.77  2:38.30                                    
  5 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA              2:43.67    2:38.72  
       35.89  1:16.43  1:57.89  2:38.72                                    
  6 Zayle, Kaitlyn E          13 SVY-NJ               2:39.81    2:39.60  
       36.32  1:17.45  1:58.65  2:39.60                                    
  7 Moscetti, Gianna L        14 SVY-NJ               2:56.36    2:40.06  
       37.12  1:18.10  1:59.23  2:40.06                                    
  8 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               2:40.89    2:40.35  
       36.53  1:18.12  1:59.79  2:40.35                                    
  9 Panico, Isabella S        13 SVY-NJ                    NT    2:41.91  
       37.39  1:18.81  2:00.54  2:41.91                                    
 10 Short, Gianna M           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:45.47    2:42.71  
       35.26  1:15.97  1:59.00  2:42.71                                    
 11 Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA              3:15.84    2:44.67  
       38.58  1:21.25  2:03.69  2:44.67                                    
 12 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               2:47.21    2:44.82  
       37.43  1:18.25  2:00.90  2:44.82                                    
 13 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA              2:49.07    2:46.50  
       37.12  1:19.48  2:03.43  2:46.50                                    
 14 Ponpipom, Sofia R         13 SVY-NJ               2:57.24    2:46.65  
       38.71  1:22.09  2:04.60  2:46.65                                    
 15 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA              2:44.49    2:47.04  
       36.66  1:18.87  2:02.46  2:47.04                                    
 16 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:54.94    2:48.24  
       38.64  1:22.28  2:05.50  2:48.24                                    
 17 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              2:39.24    2:48.45  
       37.02  1:19.65  2:03.64  2:48.45                                    
 18 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA              2:45.05    2:49.03  
       39.23  1:21.96  2:05.26  2:49.03                                    
 19 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA-MA               2:51.74    2:50.87  
       38.82  1:22.13  2:06.25  2:50.87                                    
 20 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA               2:55.31    2:51.49  
       38.63  1:22.29  2:07.22  2:51.49                                    
 21 Teofanova, Lilly A        13 PVA-MA               3:04.36    2:51.57  
       39.84  1:21.78  2:07.13  2:51.57                                    
 22 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:56.69    2:53.83  
       39.51  1:23.72  2:09.23  2:53.83                                    
 23 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              3:18.50    2:54.16  
       40.89  1:27.00  2:10.71  2:54.16                                    
 24 Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA              2:56.79    2:54.75  
       39.99  1:24.97  2:09.88  2:54.75                                    
 25 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              3:25.65    2:55.66  
       40.62  1:25.81  2:11.65  2:55.66                                    
 26 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA              2:53.23    2:56.73  
       40.73  1:25.67  2:11.95  2:56.73                                    
 27 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA               3:04.61    2:58.14  
       41.51  1:26.88  2:13.05  2:58.14                                    
 28 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               3:01.26    2:58.56  
       39.31  1:24.43  2:10.67  2:58.56                                    
 29 Cunningham, Ginny A       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:59.56  
       39.42  1:24.74  2:59.56                                             
 30 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA              3:02.24    3:01.62  
       41.59  1:27.58  2:14.52  3:01.62                                    
 31 Palfreyman, Ava B         14 SVY-NJ               3:18.52    3:03.59  
       41.69  1:29.42  2:17.42  3:03.59                                    
 32 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              3:01.59    3:03.82  
       41.05  1:29.13  2:17.12  3:03.82                                    
 33 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:04.00  
       41.82  1:29.03  2:16.73  3:04.00                                    
 34 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA              3:17.82    3:04.74  
       41.88  1:30.01  2:17.83  3:04.74                                    
 35 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               3:02.86    3:05.15  
       41.54  1:28.57  2:17.38  3:05.15                                    
 36 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA              2:55.81    3:05.25  
       41.63  1:29.68  2:17.20  3:05.25                                    
 37 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               3:18.61    3:05.94  
       41.87  1:30.04  2:19.65  3:05.94                                    
 38 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA                    NT    3:08.25  
       43.71  1:31.97  2:20.49  3:08.25                                    
 39 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              3:27.77    3:16.78  
       41.98  1:31.71  2:24.88  3:16.78                                    
 40 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    3:17.40  
       42.93  1:32.85  2:26.43  3:17.40                                    
 41 Salamanca, Elizabeth      13 SJAC-MA              3:23.13    3:17.46  
       45.53  1:36.53  2:29.10  3:17.46                                    
 42 Wong, Leilani Z           13 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    3:17.86  
       44.90  1:35.71  2:27.95  3:17.86                                    
 43 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               3:21.40    3:18.67  
       43.68  1:33.65  2:26.43  3:18.67                                    
 44 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    3:19.50  
       43.55  1:35.29  2:27.81  3:19.50                                    
 45 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA              4:06.67    3:28.59  
       46.29  1:39.16  2:33.81  3:28.59                                    
 46 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:38.21  
       48.88  1:45.21  2:43.17  3:38.21                                    
 47 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:38.73  
       46.37  1:41.86  2:41.54  3:38.73                                    
 48 Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:44.62  
       48.79  1:46.42  2:46.22  3:44.62                                    
 49 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:54.90  
       51.83  1:53.48  3:54.90                                             
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA        2:16.06    2:20.38  
       30.63  1:06.11  1:42.89  2:20.38                                    
  2 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              2:20.41    2:21.53  
       31.39  1:07.18  1:44.27  2:21.53                                    
  3 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA              2:29.64    2:27.18  
       33.64  1:11.31  1:49.90  2:27.18                                    
  4 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               2:30.42    2:28.00  
       33.47  1:11.30  1:49.69  2:28.00                                    
  5 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        2:20.35    2:29.69  
       33.69  1:11.83  1:50.68  2:29.69                                    
  6 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA              2:37.39    2:30.64  
       33.73  1:12.08  1:51.28  2:30.64                                    
  7 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA              2:36.06    2:30.94  
       32.94  1:11.53  1:51.47  2:30.94                                    
  8 Rampaul-Pino, Andrew R    13 SVY-NJ               2:30.26    2:32.08  
       33.46  1:12.20  1:52.34  2:32.08                                    
  9 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA              2:41.24    2:36.59  
       34.64  1:14.56  1:55.60  2:36.59                                    
 10 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              2:47.41    2:37.54  
       35.55  1:14.42  1:56.70  2:37.54                                    
 11 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:43.10    2:38.43  
       35.15  1:14.19  1:55.95  2:38.43                                    
 12 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:46.01    2:38.99  
       34.62  1:15.31  1:58.07  2:38.99                                    
 13 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA-MA               2:43.35    2:40.25  
       35.22  1:16.72  1:59.32  2:40.25                                    
 14 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA              3:09.98    2:40.67  
       36.01  1:17.30  1:59.26  2:40.67                                    
 15 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA              3:06.33    2:40.76  
       37.32  1:18.78  2:01.57  2:40.76                                    
 16 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              3:19.86    2:43.63  
       37.81  1:19.67  2:02.15  2:43.63                                    
 17 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              2:49.18    2:45.35  
       36.79  1:18.53  2:02.31  2:45.35                                    
 18 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA              2:53.04    2:47.34  
       38.51  1:21.35  2:04.49  2:47.34                                    
 19 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              3:08.35    2:49.35  
       38.54  1:21.42  2:05.78  2:49.35                                    
 20 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA              3:19.94    2:50.35  
       38.49  1:23.22  2:07.69  2:50.35                                    
 21 Crumpton, Alex W          13 SJAC-MA              2:46.92    2:51.15  
       39.38  1:23.31  2:08.74  2:51.15                                    
 22 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               3:10.60    2:52.13  
       38.35  1:22.89  2:08.32  2:52.13                                    
 23 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT    2:52.17  
       38.78  1:23.07  2:08.50  2:52.17                                    
 24 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:58.90    2:52.89  
       37.79  1:21.85  2:07.44  2:52.89                                    
 25 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               3:06.19    2:55.73  
       40.24  1:26.27  2:10.93  2:55.73                                    
 26 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:56.01  
       39.57  1:25.29  2:12.97  2:56.01                                    
 27 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA              2:57.65    2:56.13  
       38.74  1:25.67  2:11.32  2:56.13                                    
 28 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA              3:02.03    2:56.53  
       40.41  1:26.74  2:12.00  2:56.53                                    
 29 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              3:29.01    2:59.54  
       38.81  1:25.07  2:12.20  2:59.54                                    
 30 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA              3:08.92    3:03.46  
       40.77  1:27.74  2:15.64  3:03.46                                    
 31 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA              3:37.66    3:09.70  
       42.64  1:31.50  2:21.99  3:09.70                                    
 32 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA              3:28.21    3:14.03  
       43.55  1:35.00  2:26.51  3:14.03                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              2:35.09    2:33.96  
       35.00  1:13.90  1:53.78  2:33.96                                    
  2 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              2:29.01    2:33.98  
       34.70  1:13.73  1:54.29  2:33.98                                    
  3 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA               2:33.19    2:41.22  
       36.32  1:16.59  1:58.73  2:41.22                                    
  4 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               2:39.40    2:42.09  
       34.95  1:17.48  2:00.04  2:42.09                                    
  5 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              2:37.55    2:44.36  
       36.04  1:17.20  2:00.41  2:44.36                                    
  6 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:40.68    2:46.93  
       37.42  1:19.65  2:02.84  2:46.93                                    
  7 Juhasz, Kristelle J       15 WAC-MA               2:49.18    2:49.48  
       36.61  1:19.15  2:03.86  2:49.48                                    
  8 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               2:56.10    2:50.97  
       37.87  1:20.67  2:05.35  2:50.97                                    
  9 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA              2:51.71    2:51.50  
       39.56  1:23.39  2:08.60  2:51.50                                    
 10 Schluchterer, Paige J     15 GSA-MA               2:46.78    2:52.35  
       39.18  1:23.47  2:07.60  2:52.35                                    
 11 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              3:00.88    2:55.62  
       39.84  1:24.18  2:10.76  2:55.62                                    
 12 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA-MA              2:45.63    2:55.83  
       37.44  1:21.65  2:08.56  2:55.83                                    
 13 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               3:10.45    2:59.91  
       40.56  1:25.93  2:13.05  2:59.91                                    
 14 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:00.49  
       40.20  1:26.07  2:13.17  3:00.49                                    
 15 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  3:07.08    3:07.88  
       42.09  1:28.40  2:17.22  3:07.88                                    
 16 Scott, Cass K             15 PVA-MA               3:10.55    3:09.96  
       42.66  1:31.29  2:21.23  3:09.96                                    
 17 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA                   NT    3:25.63  
       45.76  1:39.01  2:33.52  3:25.63                                    
 18 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA-MA                    NT    3:42.76  
       45.43  1:40.06  2:41.00  3:42.76                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              2:07.55    2:09.31  
       29.86  1:02.70  1:35.70  2:09.31                                    
  2 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA-MA               2:11.18    2:13.98  
       30.15  1:03.78  1:38.99  2:13.98                                    
  3 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              2:21.12    2:21.04  
       31.88  1:07.94  1:44.33  2:21.04                                    
  4 Ismail, Yousef            16 Unattached-MA        2:21.62    2:22.00  
       31.51  1:06.16  1:43.26  2:22.00                                    
  5 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              2:20.05    2:23.11  
       31.98  1:07.30  1:44.56  2:23.11                                    
  6 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA              2:19.96    2:24.97  
       31.27  1:08.02  1:46.78  2:24.97                                    
  7 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA               2:39.46    2:31.31  
       32.98  1:11.75  1:51.54  2:31.31                                    
  8 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              2:34.92    2:31.66  
       32.84  1:10.95  1:51.40  2:31.66                                    
  9 Iuvara, David             16 SJAC-MA              2:22.98    2:32.18  
       32.97  1:10.58  1:51.13  2:32.18                                    
 10 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              2:29.03    2:34.49  
       34.08  1:12.39  1:52.92  2:34.49                                    
 11 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               2:44.37    2:37.56  
       35.00  1:14.60  1:56.84  2:37.56                                    
 12 Fredericksdorf, Bobby C   15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:40.62    2:44.63  
       34.51  1:15.83  2:00.22  2:44.63                                    
 13 Bowen, Connor P           15 UN-MA                     NT    2:52.52  
       37.34  1:20.83  2:07.45  2:52.52                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               1:01.69    1:00.66  
       29.55  1:00.66                                                      
  2 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               1:03.16    1:01.10  
       30.11  1:01.10                                                      
  3 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               1:00.43    1:01.41  
       29.78  1:01.41                                                      
  4 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               1:02.90    1:04.27  
       31.16  1:04.27                                                      
  5 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA-MA               1:04.57    1:05.18  
       31.64  1:05.18                                                      
  6 Agans, Madison A          14 UNSVY-MA             1:03.31    1:05.33  
       31.86  1:05.33                                                      
  7 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               1:06.89    1:05.39  
       31.70  1:05.39                                                      
  8 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               1:06.88    1:07.10  
       32.44  1:07.10                                                      
  9 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               1:02.04    1:07.23  
       31.93  1:07.23                                                      
 10 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               1:04.46    1:07.54  
       32.46  1:07.54                                                      
 11 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               1:07.96    1:07.93  
       33.05  1:07.93                                                      
 12 Weiland, Meah C           13 SVY-NJ               1:09.42    1:08.04  
       33.23  1:08.04                                                      
 13 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              1:07.37    1:08.22  
       33.60  1:08.22                                                      
 14 Sweitzer, Maggie M        13 GSA-MA               1:14.34    1:09.36  
       34.12  1:09.36                                                      
 15 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA               1:11.69    1:09.37  
       33.98  1:09.37                                                      
 16 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA               1:04.72    1:09.65  
       33.38  1:09.65                                                      
 17 Zayle, Kaitlyn E          13 SVY-NJ               1:11.37    1:09.79  
       34.43  1:09.79                                                      
 18 Senzon, Julia F           13 SVY-NJ               1:11.04    1:10.35  
       34.00  1:10.35                                                      
 19 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              1:12.77    1:10.37  
       33.93  1:10.37                                                      
 20 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA              1:12.93    1:10.43  
       33.92  1:10.43                                                      
 21 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               1:16.09    1:10.46  
       34.06  1:10.46                                                      
 22 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA               1:16.71    1:10.76  
       35.15  1:10.76                                                      
 23 McNiff, Madison A         13 SJAC-MA              1:11.81    1:11.42  
       34.40  1:11.42                                                      
 24 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               1:13.57    1:11.90  
       34.83  1:11.90                                                      
 25 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               1:09.96    1:12.20  
       35.46  1:12.20                                                      
 26 Bocaj, Julia A            13 SJAC-MA              1:15.29    1:12.23  
       34.92  1:12.23                                                      
 27 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               1:12.09    1:12.37  
       35.41  1:12.37                                                      
 28 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:15.87    1:12.43  
       34.19  1:12.43                                                      
 29 Teofanova, Lilly A        13 PVA-MA               1:13.12    1:12.84  
       35.66  1:12.84                                                      
 30 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA               1:17.68    1:13.81  
       36.71  1:13.81                                                      
 31 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               1:14.67    1:13.91  
       36.44  1:13.91                                                      
 32 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached-MA        1:14.04    1:13.92  
       36.03  1:13.92                                                      
 33 Hanley, Ella G            14 SVY-NJ               1:19.23    1:14.09  
       35.99  1:14.09                                                      
 34 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               1:16.67    1:14.92  
       36.42  1:14.92                                                      
 35 Short, Gianna M           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:18.53    1:14.96  
       36.17  1:14.96                                                      
 36 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               1:17.18    1:15.56  
       35.33  1:15.56                                                      
 37 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:16.37    1:15.94  
       36.99  1:15.94                                                      
 38 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA-MA               1:14.62    1:16.84  
       37.42  1:16.84                                                      
 39 Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA              1:19.38    1:16.86  
       37.89  1:16.86                                                      
 40 LaBree, Hunter            14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:21.13    1:17.80  
       37.48  1:17.80                                                      
 41 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              1:22.95    1:18.09  
       37.75  1:18.09                                                      
 42 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               1:18.64    1:19.10  
       38.08  1:19.10                                                      
 43 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                1:22.12    1:22.00  
       39.98  1:22.00                                                      
 44 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:23.88  
       40.17  1:23.88                                                      
 45 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA               1:29.89    1:24.97  
       40.87  1:24.97                                                      
 46 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               1:26.84    1:25.48  
       41.45  1:25.48                                                      
 47 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               1:41.14    1:35.58  
       46.51  1:35.58                                                      
 48 Riviere, Chanel V         13 WAC-MA                    NT    1:41.65  
       48.34  1:41.65                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA                 59.90      58.52  
       28.61    58.52                                                      
  2 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               1:00.74      59.10  
       28.75    59.10                                                      
  3 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached-MA          59.24      59.88  
       29.00    59.88                                                      
  4 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached-MA        1:00.92    1:00.58  
       29.03  1:00.58                                                      
  5 Halada, Christopher P     14 SVY-NJ               1:04.95    1:02.40  
       30.54  1:02.40                                                      
  6 Foley, Michael J          14 SJAC-MA              1:10.84    1:03.54  
       31.23  1:03.54                                                      
  7 Rampaul-Pino, Andrew R    13 SVY-NJ               1:05.65    1:04.77  
       31.39  1:04.77                                                      
  8 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               1:06.85    1:04.84  
       31.80  1:04.84                                                      
  9 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               1:02.58    1:05.31  
       31.82  1:05.31                                                      
 10 Giannantonio, Matt F      13 PVA-MA               1:13.30    1:05.52  
       31.78  1:05.52                                                      
 11 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA-MA               1:05.63    1:05.61  
       31.74  1:05.61                                                      
 12 Gaynor, Jared R           13 SVY-NJ               1:06.44    1:05.81  
       32.24  1:05.81                                                      
 13 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               1:09.47    1:06.28  
       31.96  1:06.28                                                      
 14 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              1:10.46    1:09.55  
       33.63  1:09.55                                                      
 15 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               1:12.04    1:09.63  
       33.43  1:09.63                                                      
 16 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA               1:12.75    1:10.84  
       34.67  1:10.84                                                      
 17 Franks, Harry S           13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:11.31  
       34.38  1:11.31                                                      
 18 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               1:20.34    1:13.16  
       35.92  1:13.16                                                      
 19 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               1:20.11    1:13.90  
       37.46  1:13.90                                                      
 20 Zabigalivk, Maksym        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:18.34  
       37.28  1:18.34                                                      
 21 Brown, Ryan W             13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:18.64  
       38.17  1:18.64                                                      
 22 Ela, Jordan M             13 GSA-MA               1:20.75    1:20.15  
       39.53  1:20.15                                                      
 23 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:21.30  
       39.20  1:21.30                                                      
 24 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA                    NT    1:35.22  
       42.69  1:35.22                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA                55.56      57.41  
       27.85    57.41                                                      
  2 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              1:00.56    1:02.48  
       30.68  1:02.48                                                      
  3 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              1:04.00    1:03.98  
       31.03  1:03.98                                                      
  4 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA              1:04.02    1:04.20  
       31.59  1:04.20                                                      
  5 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              1:05.45    1:04.31  
       31.15  1:04.31                                                      
  6 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA              1:04.96    1:04.49  
       31.45  1:04.49                                                      
  7 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA              1:05.23    1:05.68  
       31.78  1:05.68                                                      
  8 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              1:04.61    1:06.03  
       32.32  1:06.03                                                      
  9 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              1:07.79    1:06.16  
       32.08  1:06.16                                                      
 10 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA-MA               1:05.36    1:06.24  
       31.91  1:06.24                                                      
 11 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA              1:05.86    1:09.02  
       33.00  1:09.02                                                      
 12 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               1:11.61    1:09.21  
       31.82  1:09.21                                                      
 13 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              1:07.04    1:09.54  
       32.03  1:09.54                                                      
 14 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              1:08.18    1:09.70  
       34.38  1:09.70                                                      
 15 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA-MA              1:04.85    1:10.55  
       33.46  1:10.55                                                      
 16 Bosacco, Sophia L         15 PVA-MA               1:12.84    1:10.73  
       34.36  1:10.73                                                      
 17 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:11.14  
       34.21  1:11.14                                                      
 18 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA-MA              1:13.31    1:12.00  
 19 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA              1:12.18    1:12.36  
       35.09  1:12.36                                                      
 20 Roma, Chiara E            15 SJAC-MA              1:11.75    1:12.47  
       36.08  1:12.47                                                      
 21 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               1:12.10    1:12.83  
       35.60  1:12.83                                                      
 22 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              1:14.45    1:13.23  
       35.19  1:13.23                                                      
 23 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA              1:11.39    1:13.55  
       36.58  1:13.55                                                      
 24 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              1:13.98    1:13.66  
       35.67  1:13.66                                                      
 25 Kasich, Katia A           16 SJAC-MA              1:15.12    1:16.55  
       37.22  1:16.55                                                      
 26 Schluchterer, Paige J     15 GSA-MA               1:18.61    1:17.07  
       37.91  1:17.07                                                      
 27 Scott, Cass K             15 PVA-MA               1:15.39    1:18.23  
 28 Fisher, Lucy J            15 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:18.59  
       38.93  1:18.59                                                      
 29 Check, Lauren E           15 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:22.72    1:22.04  
       39.18  1:22.04                                                      
 -- Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 PVA-MA                 47.67      49.63  
       24.68    49.63                                                      
  2 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA                50.86      54.07  
       26.01    54.07                                                      
  3 Lasco, Glenn S            18 PVA-MA                 51.78      55.12  
       26.64    55.12                                                      
  4 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA                55.06      55.78  
       26.82    55.78                                                      
  5 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA                58.67      58.16  
       28.54    58.16                                                      
  6 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA                 55.96      58.28  
       28.10    58.28                                                      
  7 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA                59.87      58.72  
       28.83    58.72                                                      
  8 Irwin, Bobby W            15 SJAC-MA                58.99      59.89  
       29.50    59.89                                                      
  9 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                57.55    1:00.12  
       28.61  1:00.12                                                      
 10 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA                 58.89    1:00.29  
       29.45  1:00.29                                                      
 11 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA                59.22    1:00.65  
       29.80  1:00.65                                                      
 12 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA-MA               1:03.79    1:00.87  
       29.65  1:00.87                                                      
 13 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA                57.42    1:00.89  
       29.35  1:00.89                                                      
 14 Ismail, Yousef            16 Unattached-MA          59.23    1:00.96  
       29.55  1:00.96                                                      
 15 Seybold, Colin P          17 SJAC-MA              1:02.31    1:01.77  
       30.25  1:01.77                                                      
 16 Wojnovich, Davis J        17 GSA-MA                 58.65    1:01.92  
       29.75  1:01.92                                                      
 17 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              1:02.98    1:03.94  
       31.22  1:03.94                                                      
 18 Grossman, Kyle M          17 WAC-MA                    NT    1:05.43  
       31.92  1:05.43                                                      
 19 Bowen, Connor P           15 UN-MA                     NT    1:06.79  
       32.48  1:06.79                                                      
 20 Macmurray, Connor G       16 UNWAC-MA             1:04.94    1:07.95  
       32.56  1:07.95                                                      
 21 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               1:08.26    1:08.40  
       33.28  1:08.40                                                      
 22 Lewis, Mason              16 Wildwood Crest-MA         NT    1:08.61  
       33.35  1:08.61                                                      
 23 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA                    NT    1:09.21  
       33.90  1:09.21                                                      
 24 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA-MA               1:15.71    1:10.56  
       34.76  1:10.56                                                      
 25 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              1:17.78    1:16.39  
       35.65  1:16.39                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA               1:57.70    2:02.41  
       28.18    58.98  1:30.81  2:02.41                                    
  2 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA-MA               2:01.57    2:04.23  
       28.32    59.31  1:31.96  2:04.23                                    
  3 Plank, Katelyn E          13 SVY-NJ               2:04.95    2:05.11  
       28.27  1:00.11  1:33.09  2:05.11                                    
  4 Stimmel, Avery            14 GSA-MA               2:07.61    2:05.88  
       28.54    59.91  1:32.70  2:05.88                                    
  5 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA              2:06.10    2:07.08  
       29.39  1:02.49  1:35.63  2:07.08                                    
  6 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA-MA               2:03.93    2:07.19  
       29.88  1:02.54  1:35.51  2:07.19                                    
  7 Heeren, Rachel S          14 SVY-NJ               2:01.13    2:08.45  
       28.86  1:01.44  1:34.98  2:08.45                                    
  8 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               2:06.80    2:08.61  
       29.39  1:01.90  1:35.77  2:08.61                                    
  9 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               2:08.13    2:09.41  
       29.29  1:01.72  1:35.91  2:09.41                                    
 10 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA               2:11.55    2:09.63  
       30.32  1:03.52  1:37.75  2:09.63                                    
 11 Scherbin, Liv R           13 PVA-MA               2:17.53    2:10.06  
       30.63  1:04.08  1:37.19  2:10.06                                    
 12 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA              2:12.93    2:12.25  
       31.13  1:05.16  1:39.65  2:12.25                                    
 13 Hammond, Kayla A          14 TRI-MA               2:09.58    2:13.23  
       31.60  1:06.02  1:40.38  2:13.23                                    
 14 Ponpipom, Sofia R         13 SVY-NJ               2:13.27    2:13.25  
       30.95  1:05.36  1:39.84  2:13.25                                    
 15 Teofanova, Lilly A        13 PVA-MA               2:17.72    2:13.77  
       30.78  1:05.04  1:39.74  2:13.77                                    
 16 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA-MA               2:21.66    2:13.99  
       30.23  1:04.22  1:39.42  2:13.99                                    
 17 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               2:07.59    2:14.14  
       29.62  1:03.39  1:38.78  2:14.14                                    
 18 Sweitzer, Maggie M        13 GSA-MA               2:15.16    2:14.18  
       30.83  1:05.79  1:40.66  2:14.18                                    
 19 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               2:12.83    2:14.35  
       30.92  1:04.94  1:40.22  2:14.35                                    
 20 Rounds, Sabrina R         14 SJAC-MA              2:17.40    2:14.60  
       30.58  1:04.82  1:39.85  2:14.60                                    
 21 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA              2:09.19    2:15.05  
       30.21  1:03.80  1:39.90  2:15.05                                    
 22 Schaaf, Carly S           14 SJAC-MA              2:13.79    2:16.94  
       31.11  1:05.65  1:41.56  2:16.94                                    
 23 Hayes, Brigid M           14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:18.89    2:19.17  
       32.22  1:07.76  1:45.64  2:19.17                                    
 24 Szumski, Caitlyn E        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:19.26  
       31.25  1:06.49  1:43.91  2:19.26                                    
 25 Short, Gianna M           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:23.30    2:19.33  
       30.46  1:05.78  1:43.68  2:19.33                                    
 26 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA              2:23.15    2:21.48  
       32.00  1:08.66  1:46.19  2:21.48                                    
 27 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA-MA               2:21.56    2:22.09  
       32.02  1:08.13  1:45.86  2:22.09                                    
 28 Henriquez, Nicole A       13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:43.28    2:22.78  
       33.15  1:10.55  1:48.21  2:22.78                                    
 29 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA-MA               2:40.45    2:22.97  
       34.23  1:11.73  1:48.92  2:22.97                                    
 30 Markakis, Gia             13 TRI-MA               2:30.20    2:23.13  
       34.00  1:11.65  1:49.10  2:23.13                                    
 31 Lauderbaugh, Amy L        13 WAC-MA               2:24.24    2:24.07  
       31.74  1:09.15  1:48.07  2:24.07                                    
 32 Wong, Leilani Z           13 Wildwood Crest-MA    2:27.76    2:24.21  
       34.65  1:11.99  1:49.31  2:24.21                                    
 33 Shiuh, Maddie H           14 WAC-MA               2:27.45    2:28.57  
       30.36  1:07.05  1:47.54  2:28.57                                    
 34 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached-MA             NT    2:32.38  
       34.65  1:13.13  1:53.40  2:32.38                                    
 35 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA-MA               3:01.39    2:36.39  
       36.37  1:15.34  1:56.71  2:36.39                                    
 36 Conti, Giovanna           13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:39.15  
       31.66  1:10.43  1:55.02  2:39.15                                    
 37 Bluestein, Talia R        13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:43.89    2:40.77  
       38.58  1:21.35  2:03.09  2:40.77                                    
 38 Calhum, Zaria C           13 WAC-MA               2:48.33    2:45.76  
       33.63  1:14.70  2:01.08  2:45.76                                    
 39 Kastro, Defne J           14 UN-MA                2:47.54    2:49.97  
       36.50  1:19.00  2:04.42  2:49.97                                    
 40 Cotter, Clare R           13 WAC-MA                    NT    2:53.45  
       37.28  1:20.41  2:07.22  2:53.45                                    
 41 Dawkins, Daia I           13 WAC-MA               3:05.26    3:07.57  
       41.37  1:29.25  2:19.88  3:07.57                                    
 42 Riviere, Chanel V         13 WAC-MA                    NT    3:41.70  
       45.77  1:41.77  3:41.70                                             
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Ryan S              14 GSA-MA               1:57.14    1:56.12  
       26.62    56.40  1:26.97  1:56.12                                    
  2 Foley, Michael J          14 SJAC-MA              2:03.14    1:57.35  
       26.16    56.01  1:26.76  1:57.35                                    
  3 Soja, Max J               14 UNSVY-MA             2:02.36    1:57.93  
       27.05    57.25  1:28.06  1:57.93                                    
  4 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA               2:05.64    2:04.93  
       27.60    58.74  1:32.18  2:04.93                                    
  5 Dang, Andrew              14 PVA-MA               2:03.46    2:04.96  
       27.26    58.85  1:32.34  2:04.96                                    
  6 Scott, Nate G             14 SJAC-MA              2:10.79    2:06.03  
       29.21  1:01.47  1:34.55  2:06.03                                    
  7 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA               2:06.81    2:06.55  
       28.09    59.74  1:33.71  2:06.55                                    
  8 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA-MA               2:05.24    2:06.69  
       29.10  1:02.00  1:35.18  2:06.69                                    
  9 Giannantonio, Matt F      13 PVA-MA               2:13.68    2:09.34  
       29.30  1:02.96  1:36.91  2:09.34                                    
 10 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               2:14.91    2:09.37  
       29.50  1:01.95  1:35.89  2:09.37                                    
 11 Sonn, Kevin P             14 SJAC-MA              2:10.76    2:09.62  
       28.97  1:01.92  1:36.19  2:09.62                                    
 12 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA               2:21.95    2:14.45  
       30.41  1:05.19  1:40.79  2:14.45                                    
 13 Lee, Mike P               13 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:10.59    2:18.66  
       29.36  1:04.71  1:42.02  2:18.66                                    
 14 Clemente, Andrew P        13 WAC-MA               2:26.55    2:19.25  
       31.02  1:07.36  1:44.06  2:19.25                                    
 15 Brown, Ryan W             13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:21.04  
       32.20  1:08.42  1:46.16  2:21.04                                    
 16 Franks, Harry S           13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:29.29  
       33.52  1:10.96  1:50.90  2:29.29                                    
 17 Fredericksdorf, Brandon   13 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:30.82  
       32.89  1:11.51  1:52.29  2:30.82                                    
 18 Ela, Jordan M             13 GSA-MA               3:02.79    2:41.06  
       35.51  1:16.94  2:00.41  2:41.06                                    
 19 Zheng, Brian              13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:44.19  
       34.90  1:14.74  1:59.65  2:44.19                                    
 20 Robins-Thompson, Jayden   13 WAC-MA               2:46.98    3:03.85  
       36.87  1:23.08  3:03.85                                             
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Mackenzie S     17 SJAC-MA              1:53.73    1:57.68  
       26.98    57.12  1:27.59  1:57.68                                    
  2 Batastini, Sarah          16 SJAC-MA              2:04.66    2:04.14  
       28.36    59.93  1:32.26  2:04.14                                    
  3 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA               2:00.95    2:05.11  
       28.89  1:00.37  1:32.97  2:05.11                                    
  4 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  17 GSA-MA               2:08.10    2:06.01  
       27.95  1:00.68  1:34.11  2:06.01                                    
  5 Scherbin, Claudia R       15 PVA-MA               2:07.70    2:06.71  
       29.92  1:02.67  1:34.95  2:06.71                                    
  6 Hines, Katie              17 SJAC-MA              2:01.63    2:06.99  
       30.19  1:02.12  1:35.04  2:06.99                                    
  7 Pasco, Grace E            17 SJAC-MA              2:04.76    2:07.19  
       29.02  1:01.76  1:35.06  2:07.19                                    
  8 Tran, Sarah D             15 PVA-MA               2:08.80    2:07.24  
       29.69  1:02.65  1:35.40  2:07.24                                    
  9 Trent, Nicole H           16 SJAC-MA              2:06.66    2:08.35  
       28.89  1:01.83  1:35.53  2:08.35                                    
 10 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA-MA               1:57.94    2:08.77  
       28.91  1:01.37  1:34.98  2:08.77                                    
 11 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              2:04.41    2:09.14  
       29.41  1:02.63  1:36.35  2:09.14                                    
 12 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               2:09.62    2:11.69  
       30.31  1:03.79  1:37.80  2:11.69                                    
 13 Bosacco, Sophia L         15 PVA-MA               2:13.87    2:12.74  
       30.35  1:03.87  1:38.36  2:12.74                                    
 14 Schluchterer, Paige J     15 GSA-MA               2:04.25    2:14.79  
       30.74  1:04.67  1:39.72  2:14.79                                    
 15 Warrington, Nic A         17 SJAC-MA              2:09.23    2:15.51  
       30.76  1:05.89  1:41.79  2:15.51                                    
 16 McGlade, Ciera            17 SJAC-MA              2:05.11    2:19.03  
       29.75  1:03.43  1:40.53  2:19.03                                    
 17 Sweeney, Maddie Q         16 WAC-MA               2:16.58    2:19.84  
       30.67  1:05.67  1:42.43  2:19.84                                    
 18 Lebold, Celeste A         15 SJAC-MA              2:24.98    2:21.29  
       31.74  1:07.22  1:44.56  2:21.29                                    
 19 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA-MA              2:18.80    2:21.52  
       30.60  1:06.08  1:44.32  2:21.52                                    
 20 Scott, Cass K             15 PVA-MA               2:19.56    2:22.60  
       32.39  1:08.89  1:45.97  2:22.60                                    
 21 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA              2:17.38    2:23.74  
       31.71  1:08.33  1:46.70  2:23.74                                    
 22 Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA-MA               2:45.53    2:48.48  
       34.07  1:14.81  2:48.48                                             
 23 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA-MA               2:54.81    2:55.87  
       36.89  1:20.53  2:08.39  2:55.87                                    
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 PVA-MA               1:37.00    1:43.96  
       25.02    52.22  1:18.75  1:43.96                                    
  2 Lasco, Glenn S            18 PVA-MA               1:39.75    1:44.15  
       24.73    52.42  1:18.51  1:44.15                                    
  3 Chiu, Alexander           16 SJAC-MA              1:45.44    1:49.24  
       25.36    53.07  1:21.15  1:49.24                                    
  4 Hare, Kyle                15 SJAC-MA              1:47.60    1:52.12  
       25.10    53.80  1:23.58  1:52.12                                    
  5 Watts, Matt J             17 SJAC-MA              1:56.43    1:53.78  
       26.39    54.83  1:25.34  1:53.78                                    
  6 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA               1:54.99    1:55.12  
       25.83    54.56  1:25.04  1:55.12                                    
  7 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              1:49.62    1:55.32  
       26.29    55.91  1:26.19  1:55.32                                    
  8 Chen, Eddie               15 PVA-MA               1:58.96    1:55.56  
       26.67    55.90  1:25.86  1:55.56                                    
  9 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA-MA               1:59.94    1:55.78  
       26.81    56.06  1:26.15  1:55.78                                    
 10 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA               1:54.21    1:56.13  
       26.44    56.13  1:26.20  1:56.13                                    
 11 Myers, Carter K           17 DCAA-MA              1:48.34    1:56.18  
       26.31    55.94  1:26.47  1:56.18                                    
 12 Andersen, Justin T        17 SJAC-MA              1:46.89    1:58.87  
       26.61    56.68  1:27.87  1:58.87                                    
 12 Crysler, Matt             17 SJAC-MA              1:52.21    1:58.87  
       26.90    57.23  1:28.27  1:58.87                                    
 14 Iuvara, David             16 SJAC-MA              1:52.58    2:02.29  
       26.64    57.48  1:29.86  2:02.29                                    
 15 Macmurray, Connor G       16 UNWAC-MA             1:59.53    2:02.30  
       26.67    57.58  1:30.19  2:02.30                                    
 16 Santarpio, James A        16 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:04.60  
       28.28  1:00.14  1:32.95  2:04.60                                    
 17 Krieger, Aiden D          15 WAC-MA               2:05.07    2:08.23  
       28.31  1:00.27  1:34.91  2:08.23                                    
 18 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA-MA               2:10.55    2:10.74  
       30.74  1:05.25  1:38.86  2:10.74                                    
 19 Oleaga, Christian A       15 SJAC-MA              2:31.31    2:30.04  
       16.98  1:10.13  1:51.53  2:30.04                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meisner, Catherine G      14 SVY-NJ               4:32.17    4:33.45  
       29.57  1:02.04  1:36.87  2:10.01  2:51.59  3:31.81  4:03.27  4:33.45
  2 Meisner, Julia L          14 SVY-NJ               4:32.44    4:36.93  
       29.80  1:03.24  1:38.09  2:12.16  2:53.25  3:34.73  4:06.36  4:36.93
  3 Agans, Madison A          14 UNSVY-MA             4:39.75    4:47.81  
       30.94  1:07.11  1:45.02  2:21.24  3:01.47  3:42.55  4:15.86  4:47.81
  4 Zhou, Grace               13 SVY-NJ               4:48.68    4:50.94  
       30.08  1:04.87  1:41.88  2:18.25  3:00.77  3:44.67  4:18.91  4:50.94
  5 D'Ambrosio, Danielle L    14 SVY-NJ               4:43.18    4:52.72  
       31.66  1:08.87  1:48.63  2:27.20  3:08.74  3:49.89  4:21.79  4:52.72
  6 Moscetti, Gianna L        14 SVY-NJ               4:49.97    4:53.28  
       32.41  1:08.81  1:45.50  2:21.36  3:06.68  3:49.01  4:22.24  4:53.28
  7 Weiland, Meah C           13 SVY-NJ               4:55.78    4:57.49  
       31.43  1:08.34  1:47.53  2:24.93  3:08.14  3:51.05  4:25.24  4:57.49
  8 Hughes, Caitlyn J         13 SVY-NJ               5:08.15    4:59.12  
       31.75  1:10.25  1:48.53  2:27.05  3:11.01  3:56.98  4:28.41  4:59.12
  9 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA               5:02.85    4:59.39  
       30.92  1:06.87  1:45.42  2:23.08  3:06.46  3:52.08  4:26.30  4:59.39
 10 Schmidt, Addison G        13 SVY-NJ               5:03.73    5:00.04  
       31.59  1:08.26  1:44.29  2:20.90  3:06.20  3:52.14  4:26.53  5:00.04
 11 Foley, Rylie A            13 SVY-NJ               5:06.45    5:00.38  
       30.75  1:08.45  1:45.23  2:22.15  3:06.58  3:50.97  4:25.73  5:00.38
 12 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA               5:01.97    5:01.78  
       31.92  1:09.60  1:47.77  2:24.58  3:07.84  3:51.59  4:27.62  5:01.78
 13 Panico, Isabella S        13 SVY-NJ                    NT    5:03.64  
       31.46  1:08.04  1:46.39  2:24.47  3:08.66  3:53.22  4:28.83  5:03.64
 14 Murphy, Emily G           13 WAC-MA               5:01.51    5:06.51  
       32.30  1:08.66  1:47.89  2:26.73  3:12.14  3:56.79  4:32.85  5:06.51
 15 Zeiler, Megan R           14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:07.62  
       33.66  1:12.84  1:53.84  2:33.65  3:14.98  3:57.82  4:33.53  5:07.62
 16 Zayle, Kaitlyn E          13 SVY-NJ               5:24.77    5:07.72  
       35.28  1:17.13  1:56.46  2:35.13  3:19.16  4:02.11  4:35.55  5:07.72
 17 Roma, Isabella G          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:08.09  
       33.06  1:11.66  1:51.53  2:30.96  3:14.77  3:58.48  4:34.45  5:08.09
 18 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA               5:07.66    5:08.29  
       30.73  1:08.70  1:47.55  2:26.44  3:11.43  3:57.56  4:33.46  5:08.29
 19 Zeigler, Annie C          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:11.41  
       34.94  1:14.69  1:55.17  2:33.92  3:18.76  4:02.79  4:39.06  5:11.41
 20 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA-MA               5:07.22    5:12.47  
       33.64  1:11.79  1:49.62  2:26.42  3:14.76  4:02.91  4:39.16  5:12.47
 21 Senzon, Julia F           13 SVY-NJ                    NT    5:14.59  
       31.19  1:06.43  1:48.30  2:29.48  3:16.16  4:03.26  4:39.60  5:14.59
 22 Durboraw, Anna M          14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:16.25  
       32.03  1:09.21  1:49.54  2:30.29  3:15.93  4:02.06  4:39.72  5:16.25
 23 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA               5:00.50    5:16.36  
       34.90  1:17.09  1:57.56  2:37.69  3:20.91  4:04.86  4:41.62  5:16.36
 24 Ponpipom, Sofia R         13 SVY-NJ                    NT    5:18.88  
       35.52  1:19.01  1:57.12  2:34.86  3:21.37  4:07.93  4:43.75  5:18.88
 25 Hanley, Ella G            14 SVY-NJ               5:20.75    5:19.41  
       34.27  1:16.23  1:59.02  2:40.29  3:25.43  4:09.76  4:45.85  5:19.41
 26 Palfreyman, Ava B         14 SVY-NJ               5:17.97    5:19.61  
       33.67  1:13.15  1:53.60  2:33.79  3:22.39  4:11.46  4:46.03  5:19.61
 27 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                    NT    5:20.28  
       32.29  1:12.44  1:52.57  2:32.19  3:20.50  4:09.34  4:45.18  5:20.28
 28 Mahajan, Krisha           14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:25.22  
       34.91  1:16.28  1:56.97  2:38.10  3:23.88  4:09.73  4:48.02  5:25.22
 29 Knackstedt, Kayley N      13 WAC-MA               5:14.89    5:25.64  
       33.72  1:15.05  1:56.07  2:37.54  3:24.76  4:12.54  4:49.92  5:25.64
 30 Seybold, Madeline A       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:29.99  
       35.30  1:19.66  2:04.08  2:47.56  3:33.16  4:17.45  4:54.70  5:29.99
 31 McKenna, Ashleigh S       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:31.93  
       33.89  1:13.50  1:56.22  2:37.75  3:28.11  4:16.37  4:54.70  5:31.93
 32 Anderson, Jillian C       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:33.74  
       35.78  1:19.84  2:02.17  2:42.53  3:33.38  4:22.32  4:58.61  5:33.74
 33 Wong, Leilani Z           13 Wildwood Crest-MA    5:33.90    5:40.83  
       35.66  1:16.19  1:59.83  2:42.55  3:34.17  4:25.64  5:03.13  5:40.83
 34 Martin, Erin M            13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:43.42  
       39.08  1:26.25  2:10.08  2:52.03  3:39.32  4:26.97  5:06.17  5:43.42
 35 Mansure, Keira N          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:53.37  
       37.74  1:22.30  2:07.74  2:52.93  3:42.39  4:30.10  5:12.33  5:53.37
 36 Cunningham, Ginny A       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:54.59  
       36.04  1:23.61  2:08.49  2:49.85  3:40.40  4:32.56  5:16.23  5:54.59
 37 Welsch, Zoe M             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:56.63  
       37.73  1:22.77  2:12.68  3:00.19  3:48.47  4:36.67  5:17.54  5:56.63
 38 Babroff, Jenna S          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    6:16.35  
       37.57  1:24.10  3:00.71  3:57.41  4:53.25  5:35.23  6:16.35         
 39 Zeuli, Marissa G          13 SJAC-MA              6:41.16    6:17.46  
       40.26  1:31.17  2:19.39  3:08.61  3:59.81  4:52.68  5:36.67  6:17.46
 40 Koulas, Gianna M          14 SJAC-MA              7:13.74    6:52.70  
       42.64  1:37.86  2:31.07  3:22.11  4:20.60  5:20.77  6:06.89  6:52.70
 41 Kornbluth, Mackenzie R    13 SJAC-MA                   NT    7:06.65  
       42.75  1:38.63  2:29.78  3:25.29  4:30.51  5:34.36  6:21.34  7:06.65
 -- Keegan, Emma              14 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       37.41  1:20.52  2:03.98  2:48.01  3:31.78  4:15.10  4:51.63       DQ
 -- Parikh, Renisha N         13 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       47.86  1:48.58  2:45.44  3:43.23  4:40.93  5:39.44       DQ         
 -- Grahl, Riley P            13 SJAC-MA                   NT        DNF  
 -- Salamanca, Elizabeth      13 SJAC-MA              6:17.13        DNF  
 -- Bent, Sarah S             14 SJAC-MA                   NT        DNF  
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bull, Brian K             14 SVY-NJ               4:38.37    4:28.04  
       28.40  1:00.17  1:35.50  2:09.85  2:49.15  3:27.84  3:58.68  4:28.04
  2 Soja, Max J               14 UNSVY-MA             4:30.56    4:29.65  
       27.75    59.94  1:35.67  2:11.16  2:48.96  3:27.73  3:59.30  4:29.65
  3 Qiu, Philip Z             14 SVY-NJ               4:43.80    4:34.92  
       27.88    59.43  1:36.66  2:14.06  2:54.41  3:34.71  4:05.94  4:34.92
  4 Circus, Luke R            14 SJAC-MA              4:38.41    4:35.47  
       28.74  1:02.06  1:38.56  2:14.56  2:53.09  3:32.13  4:04.85  4:35.47
  5 Pezzella, Nick E          13 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:43.50  
       30.11  1:05.76  1:42.79  2:19.38  3:01.44  3:41.30  4:14.23  4:43.50
  6 Rampaul-Pino, Andrew R    13 SVY-NJ               4:50.13    4:43.53  
       29.58  1:05.05  1:42.61  2:19.91  3:01.56  3:42.47  4:13.62  4:43.53
  7 Halada, Christopher P     14 SVY-NJ               4:44.45    4:45.29  
       31.53  1:08.37  1:45.10  2:21.34  3:00.02  3:40.84  4:13.47  4:45.29
  8 Short, Nick C             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:47.90  
       29.53  1:04.86  1:42.33  2:19.39  2:59.95  3:41.94  4:15.85  4:47.90
  9 Lang, Matthew             14 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:50.48  
       31.14  1:07.70  1:45.03  2:20.96  3:03.95  3:47.33  4:20.58  4:50.48
 10 Gaynor, Jared R           13 SVY-NJ               5:05.88    4:52.82  
       31.48  1:07.42  1:45.11  2:21.65  3:03.75  3:46.28  4:19.94  4:52.82
 11 Walter, Andrew R          14 SJAC-MA              5:10.64    4:53.67  
       30.08  1:05.03  1:42.85  2:20.06  3:02.62  3:45.54  4:18.84  4:53.67
 12 Dold, Aidan               14 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:53.78  
       30.75  1:08.75  1:46.71  2:24.58  3:07.19  3:48.60  4:22.61  4:53.78
 13 Peters, Aidan             13 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:55.33  
       30.41  1:06.30  1:43.97  2:21.45  3:04.05  3:47.42  4:21.06  4:55.33
 14 Stankus, Thomas           13 SJAC-MA              5:07.97    4:59.19  
       31.47  1:08.86  1:47.14  2:25.64  3:08.99  3:53.22  4:26.64  4:59.19
 15 Pike, Cooper P            13 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:59.61  
       32.45  1:10.94  1:50.03  2:28.73  3:07.37  3:48.94  4:25.13  4:59.61
 16 Clemente, Patrick J       13 WAC-MA                    NT    5:00.54  
       30.67  1:07.26  1:46.43  2:25.18  3:08.51  3:51.96  4:27.06  5:00.54
 17 Bocaj, Gabe E             14 SJAC-MA              5:10.04    5:01.53  
       30.78  1:05.96  1:45.17  2:23.55  3:07.94  3:52.64  4:28.12  5:01.53
 18 Greer, Evan               14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:02.02  
       30.94  1:07.93  1:44.92  2:20.50  3:08.52  3:55.75  4:29.35  5:02.02
 19 Genel, Ryan N             13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:09.84  
       33.95  1:14.20           2:32.17  3:16.60  4:00.86  4:36.85  5:09.84
 20 Arkan, Kaan M             13 SJAC-MA              5:25.59    5:16.74  
       32.70  1:11.48  1:53.92  2:35.60  3:20.29  4:05.65  4:41.92  5:16.74
 21 Vespe, DJ M               14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:18.41  
       34.93  1:15.08  1:56.84  2:37.15  3:22.44  4:08.76  4:44.80  5:18.41
 22 Mitchell, Tommy C         14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:21.50  
       34.15  1:14.79  1:55.57  2:35.77  3:24.67  4:14.63  4:49.11  5:21.50
 23 Genel, Alexander T        13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:26.57  
     1:19.96           2:00.98  2:42.44  3:28.50  4:15.91  4:52.45  5:26.57
 24 Farling, DJ J             13 SJAC-MA              5:46.11    5:27.89  
       33.75  1:15.15  1:57.31  2:39.31  3:27.25  4:16.37  4:53.28  5:27.89
 25 Bentley, Chase A          14 TRI-MA               5:40.53    5:29.98  
       35.48           1:58.66  2:38.94  3:29.67  4:20.38  4:56.04  5:29.98
 26 Brown, Ryan W             13 PVA-MA                    NT    5:31.40  
       35.37  1:16.90  1:59.59  2:42.74  3:29.57  4:16.86  4:54.57  5:31.40
 27 Kim, Aidan J              13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:32.06  
       33.78  1:16.42  1:59.48  2:41.50  3:30.71  4:18.40  4:57.27  5:32.06
 28 Bygott, James T           13 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:49.26  
       35.09  1:22.28  2:07.55  2:53.45  3:39.99  4:28.10  5:08.93  5:49.26
 29 Campbell, Spencer J       14 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:55.17  
       41.71  1:32.61  2:16.39  3:00.31  3:52.18  4:43.86  5:20.56  5:55.17
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Shannon R         17 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:41.79  
       31.01  1:06.84  1:42.94  2:18.25  2:58.51  3:39.60  4:11.55  4:41.79
  2 Robinson, Holly           15 SJAC-MA              4:34.64    4:46.62  
       29.23  1:03.37  1:41.12  2:18.24  2:59.17  3:40.45  4:14.23  4:46.62
  3 Sinibaldi, Sophia T       15 SJAC-MA              5:19.85    4:53.62  
       28.33  1:01.44  1:38.91  2:16.16  3:00.59  3:45.60  4:20.73  4:53.62
  4 Monaco, Lindsey           16 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:56.41  
       31.25  1:07.53  1:46.59  2:23.64  3:07.00  3:50.46  4:24.14  4:56.41
  5 Zane, Cate                15 SJAC-MA              4:45.83    4:56.83  
       31.05  1:07.48  1:46.31  2:23.87  3:06.03  3:48.49  4:23.23  4:56.83
  6 Gorman, Annabel           16 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:59.11  
       30.77  1:06.96  1:47.84  2:26.92  3:07.95  3:49.97  4:25.31  4:59.11
  7 Preihs, Kylie             16 SJAC-MA              5:18.20    5:01.76  
       32.36  1:11.56  1:49.54  2:26.19  3:10.24  3:54.37  4:28.84  5:01.76
  8 Campbell, Carissa L       18 SJAC-MA              4:54.29    5:04.55  
       33.14  1:12.13  1:49.27  2:25.51  3:11.76  3:57.23  4:31.66  5:04.55
  9 Fohring, Avery N          15 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:17.37  
       32.22  1:09.35  1:49.51  2:29.21  3:16.59  4:04.33  4:41.71  5:17.37
 10 Fanning, Audrey           17 SJAC-MA              4:58.97    5:18.37  
       34.01  1:14.85  1:54.41  2:34.38  3:18.25  4:03.28  4:40.58  5:18.37
 11 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA-MA              5:14.49    5:20.14  
       33.69  1:13.59  1:54.73  2:34.55  3:22.09  4:11.06  4:46.98  5:20.14
 12 Azegzaou, Sarah           16 PVA-MA               5:29.14    5:22.04  
       32.93  1:11.74  1:53.24  2:33.58  3:22.06  4:10.77  4:46.80  5:22.04
 13 George, Tatt O            15 SJAC-MA              5:54.95    5:28.53  
       34.64  1:17.03  1:58.78  2:39.60  3:27.04  4:14.65  4:52.87  5:28.53
 14 Pley, Caroline R          15 SJAC-MA                   NT    5:29.36  
       34.29  1:16.36  1:58.11  2:40.74  3:27.10  4:16.19  4:53.49  5:29.36
 15 Bosacco, Sophia L         15 PVA-MA                    NT    5:42.57  
       36.91  1:21.63  2:04.83  2:46.38  3:37.20  4:27.41  5:05.85  5:42.57
 -- Scherbin, Claudia R       15 PVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       33.10  1:13.87  1:55.04  2:36.69  3:21.14  4:07.22  4:42.30       DQ
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin R           16 PVA-MA               4:00.23    4:01.53  
       26.93    56.93  1:27.52  1:58.75  2:33.64  3:08.26  3:36.64  4:01.53
  2 Haines, Jake R            17 SJAC-MA              4:05.92    4:13.00  
       26.42    56.41  1:29.66  2:03.15  2:37.88  3:13.08  3:43.74  4:13.00
  3 Watson, Jack              16 SJAC-MA              4:04.86    4:22.55  
       27.19    58.71  1:32.62  2:06.06  2:43.38  3:21.63  3:52.82  4:22.55
  4 Pasco, Andrew H           15 SJAC-MA              4:31.39    4:31.79  
       27.99  1:00.89  1:37.00  2:13.14  2:51.19  3:29.41  4:01.12  4:31.79
  5 Sommeling, Michael        16 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:33.75  
       28.49  1:00.95  1:35.87  2:10.06  2:52.00  3:33.63  4:04.29  4:33.75
  6 Volin, Alex W             15 SJAC-MA              4:23.73    4:37.97  
       29.15  1:03.79  1:41.13  2:16.34  2:55.93  3:35.82  4:07.48  4:37.97
  7 Overton, Christian L      16 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:38.79  
       28.98  1:03.32  1:39.14  2:14.03  2:56.02  3:36.82  4:08.62  4:38.79
  8 Funari, JT T              16 SJAC-MA              4:30.53    4:42.24  
       28.33  1:00.88  1:38.10  2:14.85  2:54.26  3:33.71  4:08.52  4:42.24
  9 Maier, Andrew D           15 SJAC-MA              4:36.79    4:49.30  
       29.76  1:03.98  1:42.47  2:19.47  3:03.11  3:44.74  4:17.76  4:49.30
 10 Zeigler, Jack             16 SJAC-MA                   NT    4:51.41  
       28.71  1:02.89  1:40.68  2:18.38  3:02.81  3:47.86  4:19.47  4:51.41