Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/6/2017 04:56 PM
             STRM 2017 Golden Harvest A/BB/C Meet (Nov 4-5, 2017)              
                        Hosted by Jersey Storm Swimming                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        2:42.61    2:36.72   40  
     1) Case, Olivia 12                 2) Tomochek, Mia 12               
     3) Masters, Abbie 12               4) Greco, Caroline 12             
  2 Jersey Storm Swimming  'B'                        3:00.22    2:51.83   34  
     1) Gray-Davila, Tsahayi 12         2) Vitale, Lilly 12               
     3) Omalley, Briana 12              4) Hu, Jasmine 11                 
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        2:52.47    2:43.95   40  
     1) Sindel, Luke 11                 2) Phang, Liam 11                 
     3) Appelget, Will 12               4) Baer, Jadon 12                 
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        2:13.80    2:01.40   40  
     1) Winton, Ash 16                  2) Wolfgang, Marielle 17          
     3) Stevenson, Cate 17              4) Stevenson, Liz 15              
  2 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        2:15.37    2:13.32   34  
     1) Lee, Melinda 13                 2) Greco, Julia 14                
     3) Dheram, Meghana 13              4) Sprague, Phoebe 14             
  3 Jersey Storm Swimming  'B'                             NT    2:22.66   32  
     1) Demeter, Hannah 16              2) Gallman, Jay 16                
     3) Milewski, Ally 17               4) Stewart, Isabelle 17           
  4 Jersey Storm Swimming  'B'                        3:08.69    2:35.60   30  
     1) Hu, Jessie 14                   2) Palakodeti, Laasya 14          
     3) Nagireddy, Avani 14             4) Ricks, Emily 14                
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Storm Swimming  'B'                             NT    2:06.19   40  
     1) Morris, Austin 16               2) Cookson, Scott 16              
     3) Liedtka, Matt 17                4) Chanquin, Karlos 15            
  2 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        2:24.38    2:09.36   34  
     1) Katz, Dylan 13                  2) Rauscher, Jacob 14             
     3) Fletcher, Kellen 14             4) Bucchere, Jonathan 13          
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 UN-ED                1:08.04    1:06.85   20  
       32.07  1:06.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                 1:14.52    1:12.01   20  
       33.64  1:12.01                                                      
  2 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85               1:19.81    1:16.64   17  
       36.38  1:16.64                                                      
  3 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                 1:18.92    1:17.22   16  
       36.78  1:17.22                                                      
  4 Brasch, Hannah            12 UNLIF                1:38.28    1:18.70   15  
       36.20  1:18.70                                                      
  5 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT    1:24.61   14  
       39.33  1:24.61                                                      
  6 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM                 1:28.12    1:26.17   13  
  7 Case, Olivia              12 STRM                      NT    1:29.24   12  
       41.80  1:29.24                                                      
  8 Hu, Jasmine               11 STRM                 1:31.75    1:29.58   11  
       41.78  1:29.58                                                      
  9 Cookson, Annika           11 STRM                      NT    1:30.07    9  
       41.25  1:30.07                                                      
 10 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85                    NT    1:31.72    7  
       45.62  1:31.72                                                      
 11 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE                 1:30.59    1:31.81    6  
       41.51  1:31.81                                                      
 12 Kang, Erin                12 LIFE                 1:20.33    1:32.17    5  
 13 Rauscher, Alyssa          12 STRM                      NT    1:32.55    4  
       42.82  1:32.55                                                      
 14 Terhune, Sierra           11 STRM                      NT    1:33.12    3  
       44.92  1:33.12                                                      
 15 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                 1:31.13    1:34.63    2  
       44.34  1:34.63                                                      
 16 Palumbo, Jordynn          11 LIFE                 2:00.33    2:04.73    1  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE                 1:17.23    1:09.96   20  
       32.98  1:09.96                                                      
  2 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                 1:16.85    1:11.16   17  
       33.85  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM                 1:21.34    1:16.90   16  
       37.83  1:16.90                                                      
  4 Owes, Arion               12 Team85               1:32.24    1:31.37   15  
       40.70  1:31.37                                                      
  5 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                    NT    1:32.67   14  
       43.24  1:32.67                                                      
  6 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT    1:38.47   13  
       46.10  1:38.47                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM                 1:02.89    1:01.77   20  
C - Division  
  1 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM                 1:13.16    1:08.14   20  
       32.16  1:08.14                                                      
  2 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM                 1:15.22    1:09.22   17  
  3 Greco, Julia              14 STRM                 1:13.88    1:10.94   16  
       33.48  1:10.94                                                      
  4 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM                 1:13.70    1:11.08   15  
       34.07  1:11.08                                                      
  5 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM                 1:14.65    1:13.86   14  
  6 Wilson, Jessica           14 UNT85                     NT    1:18.13   13  
       38.01  1:18.13                                                      
  7 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM                 1:36.08    1:21.84   12  
       38.23  1:21.84                                                      
  8 Nagireddy, Avani          14 STRM                 1:24.14    1:21.91   11  
       37.79  1:21.91                                                      
  9 Kunta, Neha               14 Team85               1:28.20    1:34.01    9  
       44.17  1:34.01                                                      
 10 Mukkamala, Delisha        14 Team85                    NT    1:38.88    7  
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM                   57.93      59.34   20  
       28.66    59.34                                                      
  2 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM                   57.73    1:01.41   17  
       28.82  1:01.41                                                      
  3 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM                   59.33    1:02.77   16  
       30.14  1:02.77                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM                 1:02.48    1:03.71   20  
       30.29  1:03.71                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM                 1:07.26    1:09.96   20  
  2 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM                 1:12.94    1:16.84   17  
       36.14  1:16.84                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM                   57.56      57.07   20  
       27.83    57.07                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 1:01.67    1:00.16   20  
       29.20  1:00.16                                                      
  2 Rauscher, Jacob           14 STRM                      NT    1:07.05   17  
  3 Pilla, Shreyas            13 Team85               1:11.40    1:08.31   16  
  4 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM                 1:10.85    1:10.35   15  
       33.08  1:10.35                                                      
  5 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM                 1:27.45    1:21.77   14  
       37.84  1:21.77                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liedtka, Matt             17 STRM                   52.63      52.94   20  
       25.22    52.94                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Morris, Austin            16 STRM                   57.68      56.65   20  
       27.05    56.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM                 1:03.72    1:01.40   20  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 UN-ED                1:16.28    1:14.18   20  
       36.79  1:14.18                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                 1:26.23    1:23.75   20  
       40.91  1:23.75                                                      
  2 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT    1:29.60   17  
       44.23  1:29.60                                                      
  3 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                 1:28.36    1:30.22   16  
       44.93  1:30.22                                                      
  4 Brasch, Hannah            12 UNLIF                1:44.66    1:31.92   15  
  5 Rauscher, Alyssa          12 STRM                      NT    1:37.94   14  
       47.49  1:37.94                                                      
  6 Case, Olivia              12 STRM                      NT    1:40.37   13  
       48.84  1:40.37                                                      
  7 Terhune, Sierra           11 STRM                      NT    1:49.34   12  
  8 Hu, Jasmine               11 STRM                 1:50.16    1:53.89   11  
  9 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE                 1:55.49    1:55.14    9  
       53.92  1:55.14                                                      
 10 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                      NT    1:57.22    7  
       55.01  1:57.22                                                      
 11 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85                    NT    1:59.05    6  
 12 Kang, Erin                12 LIFE                 1:40.33    2:00.25    5  
       57.44  2:00.25                                                      
 13 Palumbo, Jordynn          11 LIFE                 2:00.33    2:22.27    4  
     1:09.99  2:22.27                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE                 1:28.11    1:20.76   20  
       38.68  1:20.76                                                      
  2 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                 1:29.33    1:26.16   17  
       41.85  1:26.16                                                      
  3 Sindel, Luke              11 STRM                      NT    1:44.06   16  
 -- Yagiello, Brett           12 LIFE                 1:45.33         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM                 1:07.57    1:07.85   20  
       33.20  1:07.85                                                      
  2 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM                 1:09.40    1:10.85   17  
       35.22  1:10.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Julia              14 STRM                 1:26.38    1:23.96   20  
       40.38  1:23.96                                                      
  2 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM                 1:30.75    1:25.04   17  
       40.46  1:25.04                                                      
  3 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM                 1:36.32    1:33.16   16  
       44.46  1:33.16                                                      
  4 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM                 1:41.97    1:36.96   15  
  5 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM                 1:52.71    1:41.76   14  
       49.29  1:41.76                                                      
  6 Nagireddy, Avani          14 STRM                 1:44.17    1:45.50   13  
  7 Kunta, Neha               14 Team85                    NT    2:02.87   12  
 -- Mukkamala, Delisha        14 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winton, Ash               16 STRM                 1:01.63    1:04.35   20  
       30.92  1:04.35                                                      
  2 Stevenson, Cate           17 STRM                 1:06.51    1:14.96   17  
       34.93  1:14.96                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM                 1:13.07    1:15.81   20  
C - Division  
  1 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM                 1:15.49    1:18.34   20  
  2 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM                 1:17.19    1:20.23   17  
       39.53  1:20.23                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM                 1:07.62    1:06.75   20  
       32.46  1:06.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 1:14.52    1:13.87   20  
       36.28  1:13.87                                                      
  2 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM                 1:28.15    1:24.71   17  
  3 Pilla, Shreyas            13 Team85               1:23.12    1:25.74   16  
       39.72  1:25.74                                                      
  4 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM                 1:42.09    1:35.46   15  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM                 1:14.48    1:13.44   20  
       36.06  1:13.44                                                      
  2 Cookson, Scott            16 STRM                      NT    1:26.61   17  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 UN-ED                  38.54      39.79   20  
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                   44.28      41.36   20  
  2 Rauscher, Alyssa          12 STRM                   47.46      46.22   17  
  3 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM                   47.37      47.13   16  
  4 Brasch, Hannah            12 UNLIF                1:03.10      47.67   15  
  5 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                   47.68      47.76   14  
  6 Terhune, Sierra           11 STRM                      NT      49.10   13  
  7 Kang, Erin                12 LIFE                   45.33      51.62   12  
  8 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                 52.37      51.79   11  
  9 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                 53.52      52.30    9  
 10 Cookson, Annika           11 STRM                 1:03.57      52.78    7  
 11 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85                    NT      56.28    6  
 12 Case, Olivia              12 STRM                   58.14      59.93    5  
 13 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                   59.68    1:00.22    4  
 14 Palumbo, Jordynn          11 LIFE                 1:00.33    1:07.66    3  
 -- Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE                   54.75         DQ  
 -- Vitale, Lilly             12 STRM                   47.42         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM                   54.11      46.24   20  
  2 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE                   51.76      48.26   17  
  3 Sindel, Luke              11 STRM                   56.11      50.80   16  
  4 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                    NT      54.60   15  
  5 Yagiello, Brett           12 LIFE                   45.33      56.71   14  
  6 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                 58.51    1:00.73   13  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                 3:33.21    3:15.21   20  
       43.23  1:34.30  2:24.74  3:15.21                                    
  2 Vitale, Lilly             12 STRM                 3:45.63    3:28.51   17  
       48.33  1:42.73  2:36.79  3:28.51                                    
  3 Rauscher, Alyssa          12 STRM                      NT    3:37.06   15.5
       49.61  1:45.19  2:41.66  3:37.06                                    
  3 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM                      NT    3:37.06   15.5
       50.68  1:46.35  2:42.37  3:37.06                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE                 3:00.01    3:03.94   20  
       42.09  1:30.01  2:18.29  3:03.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Julia              14 STRM                 3:00.84    3:01.36   20  
       40.01  1:26.23  2:14.04  3:01.36                                    
  2 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM                 3:08.95    3:08.23   17  
       42.74  1:31.18  2:20.27  3:08.23                                    
  3 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM                 3:55.51    3:16.56   16  
       44.43  1:35.41  2:26.40  3:16.56                                    
  4 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM                 3:27.59    3:30.86   15  
  5 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM                      NT    3:31.10   14  
       44.95  1:37.27  2:34.61  3:31.10                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Cate           17 STRM                 2:57.66    3:04.19   20  
       40.96  1:28.84  2:17.46  3:04.19                                    
C - Division  
  1 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM                 3:03.49    3:05.08   20  
       42.09  1:29.16  2:17.62  3:05.08                                    
  2 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM                 3:33.61    3:33.90   17  
       47.24  1:40.94  2:37.21  3:33.90                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM                 4:03.50    3:31.70   20  
       47.02  1:41.48  2:36.62  3:31.70                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 2:50.82    2:48.95   20  
       39.17  1:22.87  2:07.19  2:48.95                                    
  2 Rauscher, Jacob           14 STRM                 3:00.91    2:49.07   17  
       39.21  1:22.10  2:05.94  2:49.07                                    
  3 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM                      NT    3:17.41   16  
       43.67  1:33.33  2:25.28  3:17.41                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Austin            16 STRM                 3:20.81    2:43.05   20  
       35.39  1:16.10  1:59.62  2:43.05                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM                 1:57.23    1:50.25   20  
       49.26  1:50.25                                                      
  2 Case, Olivia              12 STRM                      NT    1:56.81   17  
       53.40  1:56.81                                                      
  3 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85               2:10.48    1:59.34   16  
       55.61  1:59.34                                                      
  4 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE                 1:20.33    2:11.95   15  
       58.41  2:11.95                                                      
 -- Kang, Erin                12 LIFE                 1:45.33         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                 1:21.05    1:19.98   20  
       36.46  1:19.98                                                      
  2 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE                 1:40.33    1:30.40   17  
       39.17  1:30.40                                                      
  3 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM                 1:26.91    1:35.41   16  
       44.04  1:35.41                                                      
  4 Sindel, Luke              11 STRM                      NT    1:58.93   15  
       48.54  1:58.93                                                      
 -- Phang, Liam               11 STRM                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM                 1:19.32    1:17.84   20  
       35.94  1:17.84                                                      
  2 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM                 1:21.33    1:25.42   17  
       38.75  1:25.42                                                      
  3 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM                 1:30.43    1:28.53   16  
       39.10  1:28.53                                                      
  4 Wilson, Jessica           14 UNT85                     NT    1:36.37   15  
       44.75  1:36.37                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winton, Ash               16 STRM                 1:06.44    1:09.35   20  
       32.27  1:09.35                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM                 1:11.44    1:15.34   20  
       34.00  1:15.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM                 1:35.12    1:19.62   20  
       36.72  1:19.62                                                      
  2 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM                 1:32.40    1:35.11   17  
       43.18  1:35.11                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM                 1:05.52    1:06.03   20  
       31.19  1:06.03                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 1:14.57    1:16.89   20  
       36.07  1:16.89                                                      
  2 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM                      NT    1:47.63   17  
       47.65  1:47.63                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Liedtka, Matt             17 STRM                 1:02.39    1:03.42   20  
       27.63  1:03.42                                                      
C - Division  
 -- Cookson, Scott            16 STRM                      NT         DQ  
 -- Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM                 1:19.25         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 UN-ED                2:48.68    2:48.62   20  
       34.74  1:18.91  2:10.23  2:48.62                                    
C - Division  
  1 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                 3:21.22    3:12.68   20  
       44.01  3:12.68                                                      
  2 Vitale, Lilly             12 STRM                 3:20.34    3:29.23   17  
       50.03  1:46.76  2:43.96  3:29.23                                    
  3 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM                      NT    3:30.59   16  
              1:48.44  2:43.03  3:30.59                                    
  4 Terhune, Sierra           11 STRM                      NT    3:49.89   15  
       53.77  1:57.27  2:54.66  3:49.89                                    
  5 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM                      NT    3:51.83   14  
       53.20  1:52.97  2:54.88  3:51.83                                    
  6 Hu, Jasmine               11 STRM                      NT    3:55.72   13  
       54.45  1:53.31  3:05.56  3:55.72                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                 3:29.92    3:02.01   20  
       38.16  1:27.49  2:20.85  3:02.01                                    
  2 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM                 3:24.90    3:04.28   17  
       42.77  1:30.80  2:25.13  3:04.28                                    
 -- Phang, Liam               11 STRM                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM                 2:39.05    2:38.18   20  
       35.13  1:15.06  2:02.33  2:38.18                                    
C - Division  
  1 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE                 2:46.77    2:47.86   20  
  2 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM                 3:09.28    3:04.88   17  
       38.83  1:28.35  2:21.08  3:04.88                                    
  3 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM                 3:44.89    3:05.08   16  
       39.95  1:29.12  2:25.17  3:05.08                                    
  4 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM                 3:32.64    3:05.68   15  
  5 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM                      NT    3:42.69   14  
       55.03           2:49.02  3:42.69                                    
 -- Nagireddy, Avani          14 STRM                      NT         DQ  
 -- Greco, Julia              14 STRM                 2:56.59         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winton, Ash               16 STRM                 2:22.64    2:26.37   20  
       31.70  1:08.21  1:53.27  2:26.37                                    
  2 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM                 2:28.42    2:34.44   17  
       33.95  1:11.81  2:34.44                                             
  3 Stevenson, Cate           17 STRM                 2:26.72    2:40.69   16  
       32.96  1:16.25  2:05.52  2:40.69                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM                 2:31.51    2:40.03   20  
       35.03  1:15.74  2:04.99  2:40.03                                    
C - Division  
  1 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM                 2:53.12    2:52.48   20  
       38.03  1:21.48  2:14.05  2:52.48                                    
  2 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM                 3:02.26    3:06.54   17  
       43.27  1:26.76  2:24.06  3:06.54                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM                 2:23.06    2:24.22   20  
       30.87  1:08.84  1:52.79  2:24.22                                    
C - Division  
  1 Rauscher, Jacob           14 STRM                      NT    2:49.53   20  
       36.17  1:20.53  2:09.51  2:49.53                                    
  2 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM                 3:02.86    3:02.85   17  
       42.07  1:31.14  2:22.45  3:02.85                                    
  3 Ducsak, Michael           13 STRM                 3:44.67    3:32.58   16  
       48.01  1:44.20  2:41.53  3:32.58                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Morris, Austin            16 STRM                 2:21.40    2:23.70   20  
       31.65  1:08.29  1:51.75  2:23.70                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM                      NT    7:51.81   20  
       40.73  1:27.91  2:15.17  3:03.99  3:52.91  4:41.40  5:29.95  6:18.10
     7:05.69  7:51.81                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                      NT    8:16.67   17  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                 8:23.23    7:05.74   20  
       38.01  1:21.79  2:06.08  2:50.60  3:35.13  4:19.97  5:03.81  5:47.60
     6:28.89  7:05.74                                                      
  2 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                 7:24.19    7:15.86   17  
       40.96  1:25.28  2:09.58  2:54.67  3:39.72  4:24.83  5:09.10  5:53.41
     6:35.77  7:15.86                                                      
  3 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM                      NT    9:38.62   16  
       46.86  1:44.76           3:42.68  4:42.47  5:44.91  6:46.34  9:38.62
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM                 5:42.80    5:48.90   20  
       32.31  1:06.90  1:41.87  2:16.89  2:52.31  3:27.59  4:03.12  4:39.13
     5:14.58  5:48.90                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM                 7:08.23    6:30.84   20  
  2 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE                 6:54.64    6:33.57   17  
       35.65  1:14.96  1:55.67  2:36.30  3:15.92  3:56.21  4:36.74  5:16.48
     5:55.40  6:33.57                                                      
  3 Greco, Julia              14 STRM                 8:11.30    7:20.31   16  
                       2:07.09  2:51.46  7:20.31                           
  4 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM                      NT    7:20.46   15  
  5 Hu, Jessie                14 STRM                11:25.76    7:20.96   14  
       40.02  1:22.90  2:07.09  2:51.54  3:36.78  4:22.47  5:08.43  5:54.71
     6:39.44  7:20.96                                                      
  6 Dheram, Meghana           13 STRM                 7:44.21    7:30.12   13  
       38.54  1:23.15  2:09.33  2:55.59  3:41.37  4:27.96  5:14.33  6:00.90
     6:46.27  7:30.12                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Cate           17 STRM                 5:48.97    6:19.50   20  
       32.18  1:09.09  1:47.30  2:26.35  3:05.29  3:44.40  4:23.92  5:02.47
     5:41.14  6:19.50                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM                 5:55.85    6:15.15   20  
       34.25  1:11.00  1:48.99  2:27.70  3:05.40  4:21.65                  
     6:15.38  6:15.15                                                      
  2 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM                 6:11.55    6:40.46   17  
       34.47  1:14.47  1:55.74  2:37.03  3:18.24  3:59.29  4:40.28  5:21.54
     6:01.43  6:40.46                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Masters, Owen             10 STRM                 8:25.60    7:19.30   20  
       39.01  1:24.65  2:09.19  2:54.82  3:40.92  4:24.93  5:11.93  5:57.52
     7:19.30                                                               
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                      NT    7:04.99   20  
       38.55  1:23.05  2:08.02  2:53.53  3:37.70  4:22.13  5:07.52  5:48.42
     6:28.24  7:04.99                                                      
  2 Baer, Jadon               12 STRM                      NT    7:29.78   17  
       37.49  1:22.28  2:08.15  2:54.78  3:41.57  4:28.03  5:14.31  6:00.97
     6:47.58  7:29.78                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM                 6:02.51    6:06.65   20  
       31.96  1:08.70  1:46.80  2:25.28  3:03.34  3:41.10  4:18.49  4:56.07
     5:32.22  6:06.65                                                      
  2 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 6:08.91    6:15.80   17  
       32.88  1:09.79  1:48.35  2:26.80  3:05.17  3:43.28  4:21.93  5:00.73
     5:39.63  6:15.80                                                      
  3 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM                      NT    7:03.45   16  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Austin            16 STRM                      NT    5:59.67   20  
       31.75  1:07.12  1:43.80  2:21.74  2:59.96  3:37.68  4:14.79  4:51.82
     5:28.27  5:59.67                                                      
  2 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM                 7:38.22    6:47.19   17  
       34.33  1:12.27  1:52.61                                             
     6:01.54  6:47.19                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                             NT    3:03.37   40  
     1) Kopcho, Julia 10                2) Schmid, Maddie 10              
     3) Fletcher, Maddie 10             4) Murray, Daijah 9               
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM                 1:33.19    1:33.17   20  
       46.28  1:33.17                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM                      NT    1:46.93   20  
       51.17  1:46.93                                                      
  2 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM                      NT    1:52.16   17  
       53.83  1:52.16                                                      
 -- Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                 1:49.32         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
 -- Masters, Owen             10 STRM                 1:24.92         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Riely, Michael             9 LIFE                 1:45.41    1:40.75   20  
       48.73  1:40.75                                                      
  2 Arce, Alan                10 Team85                    NT    1:43.24   17  
  3 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM                      NT    1:43.97   16  
       51.47  1:43.97                                                      
  4 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                    NT    1:44.79   15  
  5 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE                 2:25.99    1:52.42   14  
       56.36  1:52.42                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM                   52.05      53.24   20  
  2 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                   53.51      53.81   17  
  3 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM                      NT      58.84   16  
  4 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM                      NT      59.59   15  
  5 Severe, Kate               9 STRM                      NT    1:01.84   14  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Owen             10 STRM                   49.32      50.32   20  
  2 Arce, Alan                10 Team85                    NT      50.73   17  
  3 Riely, Michael             9 LIFE                   56.59      55.07   16  
  4 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                 54.47      56.03   15  
  5 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM                   59.52      58.52   14  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                 1:26.36    1:25.93   20  
       41.88  1:25.93                                                      
  2 Lawlor, Kaitlin           10 STRM                      NT    1:40.57   17  
       45.14  1:40.57                                                      
  3 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM                      NT    1:45.09   16  
       47.50  1:45.09                                                      
  4 Severe, Kate               9 STRM                 1:49.31    1:45.75   15  
       48.15  1:45.75                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Masters, Owen             10 STRM                 1:19.82    1:14.56   20  
       35.28  1:14.56                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                    NT    1:17.08   20  
       37.66  1:17.08                                                      
  2 Riely, Michael             9 LIFE                 1:24.28    1:19.21   17  
       37.59  1:19.21                                                      
  3 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM                 1:51.03    1:33.38   16  
       43.50  1:33.38                                                      
  4 Arce, Alan                10 Team85                    NT    1:33.82   15  
       44.03  1:33.82                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                 3:25.50    3:24.82   20  
       45.87  1:36.24  2:41.27  3:24.82                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Masters, Owen             10 STRM                 3:16.64    3:09.74   20  
       46.83  1:33.06  2:31.10  3:09.74                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        2:24.04    2:20.13   40  
     1) Masters, Abbie 12               2) Tomochek, Mia 12               
     3) Omalley, Briana 12              4) Greco, Caroline 12             
       34.22  1:09.52  1:47.32  2:20.13                                    
  2 Jersey Storm Swimming  'B'                        2:55.84    2:35.15   34  
     1) Vitale, Lilly 12                2) Gray-Davila, Tsahayi 12        
     3) Cookson, Annika 11              4) Rauscher, Alyssa 12            
       41.21  1:16.50  1:59.66  2:35.15                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Team85 Fitness and Wellness  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Owes, Arion 12                  2) Vedaraj, Aaron 12              
     3) Towers, Cole 11                 4) Suren, Anirudh 10              
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        1:46.16    1:48.93   40  
     1) Milewski, Ally 17               2) Winton, Ash 16                 
     3) Stevenson, Cate 17              4) Stevenson, Liz 15              
       27.31    53.42  1:21.24  1:48.93                                    
  2 Jersey Storm Swimming  'B'                        1:53.53    1:57.65   34  
     1) Gallman, Jay 16                 2) Sprague, Grace 15              
     3) Stewart, Isabelle 17            4) Wolfgang, Marielle 17          
       28.78    57.26  1:29.37  1:57.65                                    
  3 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        2:00.98    1:59.72   32  
     1) Sprague, Phoebe 14              2) Ricks, Emily 14                
     3) Greco, Julia 14                 4) Lee, Melinda 13                
       28.61    59.52  1:30.84  1:59.72                                    
 -- Team85 Fitness and Wellness  'A'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Eng, Kaitlyn 11                 2) Mukkamala, Delisha 14          
     3) Eun, Kelly 11                   4) Kunta, Neha 14                 
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        1:57.42    1:52.97   40  
     1) Bucchere, Jonathan 13           2) Rauscher, Jacob 14             
     3) Katz, Dylan 13                  4) Fletcher, Kellen 14            
       22.93    48.29  1:52.97                                             
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 UN-ED                1:17.00    1:17.12   20  
       34.26  1:17.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT    1:32.49   20  
       43.66  1:32.49                                                      
  2 Vitale, Lilly             12 STRM                 1:42.42    1:33.28   17  
       44.96  1:33.28                                                      
  3 Rauscher, Alyssa          12 STRM                 1:38.45    1:36.67   16  
       46.48  1:36.67                                                      
  4 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM                 1:45.54    1:41.61   15  
       46.25  1:41.61                                                      
  5 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE                 1:46.31    1:42.88   14  
       49.81  1:42.88                                                      
 -- Brasch, Hannah            12 UNLIF                2:04.68         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                 1:26.40    1:21.04   20  
       37.20  1:21.04                                                      
  2 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                    NT    1:43.72   17  
       48.15  1:43.72                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM                   28.38      29.68   20  
C - Division  
  1 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM                   31.40      30.33   20  
  2 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE                   32.00      30.54   17  
  3 Greco, Julia              14 STRM                   31.63      30.98   16  
  4 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM                   33.81      33.06   15  
  5 Wilson, Jessica           14 UNT85                     NT      33.47   14  
  6 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM                   36.07      35.59   13  
  7 Kunta, Neha               14 Team85                    NT      39.69   12  
  8 Watson, Aryn              13 STRM                   45.09      40.80   11  
  9 Mukkamala, Delisha        14 Team85                    NT      44.29    9  
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM                   25.94      27.80   20  
  2 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM                   26.35      27.99   17  
  3 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM                   27.74      28.29   16  
  4 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM                   27.03      28.48   14.5
  4 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM                   27.81      28.48   14.5
C - Division  
  1 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM                   33.72      36.17   20  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM                   26.08      26.09   20  
  2 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                   27.92      26.80   17  
C - Division  
  1 Kwak, James               13 LIFE                   29.33      26.13   20  
  2 Rauscher, Jacob           14 STRM                   30.56      28.05   17  
  3 Pilla, Shreyas            13 Team85                    NT      29.60   16  
  4 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM                   32.86      31.23   15  
  5 Zunik, Maximilian         14 LIFE                   39.91      31.65   14  
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Liedtka, Matt             17 STRM                   23.87      23.62   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Morris, Austin            16 STRM                   25.69      25.33   20  
C - Division  
  1 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM                   27.60      26.63   20  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 UN-ED                  29.47      30.12   20  
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                   33.76      32.41   20  
  2 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                   34.13      34.94   16.5
  2 Brasch, Hannah            12 UNLIF                  42.71      34.94   16.5
  4 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                 35.49      35.26   15  
  5 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                 37.93      35.73   14  
  6 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM                   37.21      35.94   13  
  7 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                   38.94      37.89   12  
  8 Cookson, Annika           11 STRM                   50.22      38.13   11  
  9 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE                   41.63      40.16    9  
 10 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM                   42.31      40.74    7  
 11 Rauscher, Alyssa          12 STRM                   41.62      41.38    6  
 12 Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE                   50.11      43.95    5  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE                   32.68      30.44   20  
  2 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                   32.27      31.77   17  
  3 Yagiello, Brett           12 LIFE                   45.33      36.24   16  
  4 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                    NT      38.22   15  
  5 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                 44.84      40.97   14  
 -- Towers, Cole              11 Team85                 44.35         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Lilly             12 STRM                      NT    3:43.25   20  
       52.66  1:51.59  2:49.00  3:43.25                                    
  2 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM                      NT    3:50.78   17  
       52.56  1:51.74  2:52.29  3:50.78                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM                 2:26.18    2:27.53   20  
       35.68  1:12.81  1:50.66  2:27.53                                    
C - Division  
  1 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE                 3:01.09    2:50.43   20  
       40.77  1:23.85  2:08.92  2:50.43                                    
  2 Greco, Julia              14 STRM                 3:18.93    3:00.00   17  
       42.29  1:29.01  2:15.35  3:00.00                                    
  3 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM                 4:00.80    3:17.29   16  
       45.18  1:35.10  2:26.76  3:17.29                                    
  4 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM                      NT    3:34.48   15  
       48.81  1:42.69  2:39.12  3:34.48                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM                 2:24.06    2:26.39   20  
       34.22  1:11.55  1:49.67  2:26.39                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Winton, Ash               16 STRM                 2:26.82    2:20.35   20  
       33.01  1:08.45  1:44.63  2:20.35                                    
  2 Stevenson, Cate           17 STRM                 2:29.00    2:43.77   17  
       37.89  1:19.22  2:01.18  2:43.77                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM                      NT    2:40.27   20  
       37.28  1:17.89  1:59.69  2:40.27                                    
  2 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM                 2:59.87    2:44.68   17  
       24.36  1:22.08  2:03.46  2:44.68                                    
  3 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM                 3:07.80    2:54.59   16  
       41.92  1:26.57  2:11.47  2:54.59                                    
  4 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM                 2:50.02    2:59.16   15  
       41.30  1:26.36  2:13.94  2:59.16                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM                      NT    3:08.17   20  
       43.62  1:31.05  1:51.83  3:08.17                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 UN-ED                  32.91      33.57   20  
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                   40.65      38.17   20  
  2 Brasch, Hannah            12 UNLIF                  52.67      42.23   17  
  3 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                   42.25      42.95   16  
  4 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                 44.46      44.91   15  
  5 Rauscher, Alyssa          12 STRM                   46.49      45.71   14  
  6 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM                   47.99      47.65   13  
  7 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                   48.78      48.09   12  
  8 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE                   52.82      50.35   11  
  9 Ortiz, Astashi            12 LIFE                 1:35.99      53.86    9  
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE                   38.58      36.54   20  
  2 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                    NT      46.12   17  
  3 Yagiello, Brett           12 LIFE                   50.33      49.16   16  
  4 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT      49.97   15  
  5 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                 52.00      52.12   14  
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Julia              14 STRM                 1:23.24    1:21.26   20  
       37.78  1:21.26                                                      
  2 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM                 1:23.26    1:26.88   17  
       41.17  1:26.88                                                      
  3 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM                 1:36.95    1:30.68   16  
       44.00  1:30.68                                                      
  4 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM                 1:37.53    1:33.64   15  
       44.20  1:33.64                                                      
  5 Palakodeti, Laasya        14 STRM                 1:35.67    1:33.99   14  
       44.17  1:33.99                                                      
  6 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM                 1:38.01    1:35.82   13  
       44.77  1:35.82                                                      
  7 Wilson, Jessica           14 UNT85                     NT    1:41.30   12  
       48.70  1:41.30                                                      
  8 Kunta, Neha               14 Team85                    NT    1:55.67   11  
       53.30  1:55.67                                                      
  9 Mukkamala, Delisha        14 Team85                    NT    2:19.85    9  
     1:03.17  2:19.85                                                      
 -- Watson, Aryn              13 STRM                 2:13.00         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wolfgang, Marielle        17 STRM                 1:11.93    1:16.90   20  
       36.23  1:16.90                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM                 1:23.55    1:26.19   20  
       40.42  1:26.19                                                      
  2 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM                 1:24.73    1:26.91   17  
       42.13  1:26.91                                                      
  3 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM                 1:34.89    1:40.88   16  
  4 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM                 1:38.51    1:44.01   15  
       48.61  1:44.01                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM                 1:16.56    1:17.93   20  
       36.81  1:17.93                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rauscher, Jacob           14 STRM                 1:19.98    1:16.57   20  
       35.35  1:16.57                                                      
  2 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 1:19.70    1:17.64   17  
       37.39  1:17.64                                                      
  3 Kwak, James               13 LIFE                 1:35.33    1:26.13   16  
       39.04  1:26.13                                                      
  4 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM                 1:32.82    1:32.35   15  
       42.49  1:32.35                                                      
  5 Zunik, Maximilian         14 LIFE                 2:21.45    2:03.90   14  
       57.69  2:03.90                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Morris, Austin            16 STRM                 1:10.53    1:11.52   20  
       33.78  1:11.52                                                      
  2 Liedtka, Matt             17 STRM                 1:12.57    1:13.13   17  
       34.24  1:13.13                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chanquin, Karlos          15 STRM                 1:33.80    1:37.84   20  
       46.56  1:37.84                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 UN-ED                1:26.54    1:27.93   20  
       42.10  1:27.93                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                 1:33.86    1:32.52   20  
       44.24  1:32.52                                                      
  2 Vitale, Lilly             12 STRM                 1:42.80    1:36.30   17  
       46.01  1:36.30                                                      
  3 Brasch, Hannah            12 UNLIF                     NT    1:38.45   16  
       46.43  1:38.45                                                      
  4 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM                 1:40.31    1:38.85   15  
       47.24  1:38.85                                                      
  5 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                 1:42.17    1:41.98   14  
       48.21  1:41.98                                                      
  6 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                      NT    2:07.97   13  
       59.41  2:07.97                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE                 1:50.33    1:45.22   20  
       50.73  1:45.22                                                      
  2 Phang, Liam               11 STRM                      NT    1:45.35   17  
       49.60  1:45.35                                                      
  3 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                    NT    2:00.81   16  
       56.22  2:00.81                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Cate           17 STRM                 2:36.24    2:44.94   20  
       37.17  1:21.86  2:06.98  2:44.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM                 2:44.44    2:49.19   20  
       37.97  1:21.69  2:06.19  2:49.19                                    
  2 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM                 2:45.23    2:58.73   17  
       38.33  1:24.65  2:13.57  2:58.73                                    
  3 Stewart, Isabelle         17 STRM                 3:02.11    3:08.10   16  
       42.04  1:29.34  2:18.91  3:08.10                                    
  4 Demeter, Hannah           16 STRM                 3:25.65    3:33.53   15  
       44.78  1:38.39  2:36.32  3:33.53                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                      NT    3:02.37   20  
       39.03  1:25.74  2:17.09  3:02.37                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM                 2:49.87    2:33.31   20  
       32.68  1:11.75  1:52.71  2:33.31                                    
  2 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 3:00.73    2:49.63   17  
       37.47  1:22.03  2:08.92  2:49.63                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dimter, Emma              12 UN-ED                     NT      35.24   20  
  2 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                   38.98      38.83   17  
  3 Cookson, Annika           11 STRM                 1:01.33      42.80   16  
  4 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                 45.87      45.10   15  
  5 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT      46.79   14  
  6 Rauscher, Alyssa          12 STRM                      NT      48.09   13  
  7 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi      12 STRM                 1:01.17      48.85   12  
  8 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                   47.99      49.36   11  
  9 Beden, Kaitlyn            12 LIFE                   58.28      54.40    9  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                   36.42      42.80   20  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sprague, Phoebe           14 STRM                 2:09.64    2:10.88   20  
       30.81  1:04.17  1:38.00  2:10.88                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM                 2:18.95    2:23.35   20  
       33.47           1:47.19  2:23.35                                    
C - Division  
  1 Riely, Cate               13 LIFE                 2:29.06    2:24.18   20  
       32.66  1:09.26  1:47.15  2:24.18                                    
  2 Greco, Julia              14 STRM                 2:47.73    2:41.80   17  
       35.65  1:17.45  2:00.12  2:41.80                                    
  3 Ricks, Emily              14 STRM                 2:44.06    2:45.92   16  
       34.77  1:16.06  2:00.98  2:45.92                                    
  4 Boyle, Emily              13 STRM                      NT    3:10.03   15  
       39.24  1:27.70  2:19.75  3:10.03                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winton, Ash               16 STRM                 2:02.30    2:07.73   20  
       29.70  1:01.89  1:35.39  2:07.73                                    
  2 Stevenson, Cate           17 STRM                 2:10.91    2:19.56   17  
       32.08  1:08.27  1:45.20  2:19.56                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Gallman, Jay              16 STRM                 2:18.09    2:19.96   20  
       32.29  1:07.50  1:43.44  2:19.96                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sprague, Grace            15 STRM                 2:23.53    2:17.44   20  
       31.68  1:06.25  1:42.20  2:17.44                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 2:12.19    2:14.46   20  
       30.95  1:05.60  1:41.19  2:14.46                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kwak, James               13 LIFE                 2:40.33    2:29.94   20  
       29.83  1:06.93  2:29.94                                             
  2 Katz, Dylan               13 STRM                 2:37.10    2:34.70   17  
       35.96  1:16.20  1:55.79  2:34.70                                    
  3 Rauscher, Jacob           14 STRM                      NT    2:35.34   16  
       34.03  1:10.86  1:53.18  2:35.34                                    
  4 Zunik, Maximilian         14 LIFE                 3:00.33    2:42.09   15  
       37.71  1:18.08  2:00.74  2:42.09                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Morris, Austin            16 STRM                 2:04.80    2:07.85   20  
       28.83  1:01.22  1:35.52  2:07.85                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                 2:44.75    2:47.36   20  
       37.71  1:21.85  2:05.41  2:47.36                                    
  2 Vitale, Lilly             12 STRM                 3:15.30    3:08.84   17  
       41.98  1:31.27  2:21.42  3:08.84                                    
  3 Tomochek, Mia             12 STRM                 3:00.39    3:12.40   16  
       43.17  1:32.00  2:22.86  3:12.40                                    
  4 Rauscher, Alyssa          12 STRM                 3:23.83    3:21.44   15  
       44.70  1:36.75  2:29.22  3:21.44                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regovich, Jack            12 LIFE                 2:51.89    2:36.38   20  
       34.54  1:17.32  1:57.99  2:36.38                                    
  2 Appelget, Will            12 STRM                 2:36.09    2:47.61   17  
       38.80  1:24.42  2:06.99  2:47.61                                    
  3 Yagiello, Brett           12 LIFE                 3:10.33    3:07.61   16  
       39.01  1:27.09  2:17.90  3:07.61                                    
  4 Phang, Liam               11 STRM                      NT    3:27.44   15  
       44.32  1:36.70  2:31.55  3:27.44                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greco, Caroline           12 STRM                      NT    6:08.74   20  
       41.30  1:29.63           2:59.08  3:52.10  4:45.69  5:27.26  6:08.74
  2 Masters, Abbie            12 STRM                 7:49.03    6:31.71   17  
       44.58  1:37.96  2:26.37  3:14.20  4:10.38  5:05.90  5:49.98  6:31.71
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Melinda              13 STRM                 5:42.20    5:33.08   20  
       35.26  1:16.03  1:56.42  2:36.06  3:26.53  4:15.71  4:53.92  5:33.08
  2 Greco, Julia              14 STRM                 6:32.25    6:03.60   17  
       39.40  1:27.02  2:14.04  3:00.70  3:51.15  4:40.87  5:23.74  6:03.60
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Winton, Ash               16 STRM                 5:16.28    5:05.84   20  
       32.39  1:09.89  1:48.51  2:25.87  3:11.72  3:57.09  4:31.79  5:05.84
  2 Stevenson, Liz            15 STRM                 5:18.00    5:25.26   17  
       35.46  1:19.28  1:59.51  2:38.72  3:28.09  4:16.69  4:50.83  5:25.26
  3 Milewski, Ally            17 STRM                 5:33.05    5:33.92   16  
       36.15  1:19.52  2:02.26  2:43.90  3:32.25  4:20.62  4:57.74  5:33.92
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Kellen          14 STRM                 5:21.04    5:11.01   20  
       32.38  1:11.24  1:50.90  2:29.86  3:14.98  4:00.35  4:36.24  5:11.01
  2 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 5:48.72    5:21.76   17  
       36.26  1:18.58           2:41.09           4:12.79  4:50.68  5:21.76
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Storm Swimming  'A'                        2:47.59    2:41.03   40  
     1) Kopcho, Julia 10                2) Schmid, Maddie 10              
     3) Severe, Kate 9                  4) Fletcher, Maddie 10            
       37.30  1:20.34  2:08.83  2:41.03                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM                 1:34.25    1:28.62   20  
       39.39  1:28.62                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                 1:34.18    1:33.59   17  
       40.92  1:33.59                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Severe, Kate               9 STRM                 1:57.50    1:51.52   20  
       49.24  1:51.52                                                      
 -- Murray, Daijah             9 STRM                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Owen             10 STRM                 1:32.68    1:24.19   20  
       38.57  1:24.19                                                      
  2 Riely, Michael             9 LIFE                 1:51.09    1:35.45   17  
       46.78  1:35.45                                                      
  3 Hickson, Jameel           10 UNLIF                2:15.99    1:35.83   16  
       44.06  1:35.83                                                      
 -- Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE                 1:59.99         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM                   38.90      35.10   20  
  2 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                   37.87      35.37   17  
  3 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM                      NT      43.15   16  
  4 Schmid, Maddie            10 STRM                   42.19      45.53   15  
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Masters, Owen             10 STRM                   33.00      32.73   20  
C - Division  
  1 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                 36.25      35.02   20  
  2 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM                   42.33      41.06   17  
  3 Arce, Alan                10 Team85                 40.18      43.75   16  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM                   42.98      45.33   20  
C - Division  
  1 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM                      NT      48.06   20  
  2 Severe, Kate               9 STRM                   49.99      52.69   17  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Masters, Owen             10 STRM                   40.72      41.17   20  
C - Division  
  1 Riely, Michael             9 LIFE                   46.41      46.23   20  
  2 Arce, Alan                10 Team85                 44.83      47.00   17  
  3 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM                   48.67      48.00   16  
  4 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                 49.06      48.98   15  
  5 Hickson, Jameel           10 UNLIF                  59.99      49.82   14  
 -- Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE                 1:18.99         DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM                 2:11.29    1:51.82   20  
       52.38  1:51.82                                                      
  2 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                 1:58.10    1:59.54   17  
       56.91  1:59.54                                                      
 -- Schmid, Maddie            10 STRM                 2:08.18         DQ  
 
Event 96  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riely, Michael             9 LIFE                 1:58.29    1:50.69   20  
       54.86  1:50.69                                                      
  2 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM                 2:04.86    1:59.61   17  
       58.50  1:59.61                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                   40.88      46.64   20  
C - Division  
  1 Murray, Daijah             9 STRM                      NT      49.68   20  
  2 Severe, Kate               9 STRM                   55.47      53.21   17  
 
Event 100  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Owen             10 STRM                   43.99      44.15   20  
  2 Hickson, Jameel           10 UNLIF                  59.99      49.26   17  
  3 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                 50.16      51.82   16  
  4 Rose, Andrew              10 LIFE                   50.99      52.92   15  
  5 Dito, Gennaro              9 STRM                   58.52      53.66   14  
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kopcho, Julia             10 STRM                 2:54.70    2:59.31   20  
       38.45  1:24.71  2:11.75  2:59.31                                    
C - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Maddie          10 STRM                 3:05.74    3:11.94   20  
       43.80  1:32.60  2:23.43  3:11.94                                    
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Owen             10 STRM                 2:58.50    2:43.09   20