Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/6/2017 05:46 PM
                   2017 MA UDAC Go The Distance - 11/5/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bockrath, Rachel K        11 WAC-MA                    NT   19:39.70  
       31.23  1:06.16  1:42.45  2:18.37  2:54.59  3:30.51  4:06.75  4:43.29
     5:19.55  5:55.39  6:31.57  7:07.76  7:44.74  8:21.05  8:56.70  9:32.73
    10:08.92 10:45.28 11:21.59 11:57.66 12:34.17 13:10.67 13:47.07 14:22.78
    14:59.12 15:35.16 16:11.28 16:47.22 17:23.00 17:58.41 18:33.12 19:08.09
    19:39.70
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC-MA                   NT   19:40.23  
       29.43  1:04.10  1:39.62  2:15.10  2:51.32  3:26.84  4:02.75  4:38.57
     5:14.64  5:50.96  6:27.05  7:02.88  7:39.73  8:16.07  8:52.24  9:28.70
    10:05.30 10:41.50 11:17.88 11:54.31 12:30.61 13:07.37 13:43.83 14:20.28
    14:57.57 15:33.41 16:09.57 16:45.85 17:21.33 17:57.81 18:32.92 19:07.09
    19:40.23
  3 Agne, Kira W              12 WAC-MA                    NT   19:53.40  
       30.46  1:04.87  1:39.88  2:15.35  2:50.81  3:26.10  4:01.34  4:36.11
     5:11.63  5:47.12  6:23.19  6:59.65  7:36.25  8:12.44  8:49.24  9:26.06
    10:02.51 10:39.53 11:16.29 11:54.15 12:31.93 13:09.46 13:46.51 14:23.14
    15:00.37 15:37.44 16:14.30 16:51.66 17:28.40 18:05.27 18:42.21 19:18.23
    19:53.40
  4 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC-MA                   NT   19:57.37  
       30.77  1:05.58  1:41.45  2:17.15  2:52.95  3:28.77  4:04.68  4:41.05
     5:17.47  5:54.19  6:30.74  7:06.94  7:43.53  8:20.24  8:56.41  9:32.68
    10:08.98 10:45.04 11:21.57 11:57.81 12:34.38 13:11.01 13:47.36 14:24.00
    15:00.57 15:37.78 16:14.96 16:52.09 17:29.40 18:06.92 18:44.26 19:21.42
    19:57.37
  5 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC-MA             20:22.88   20:04.62  
       31.55  1:07.04  1:43.13  2:19.66  2:55.99  3:32.41  4:09.28  4:45.90
     5:22.39  5:58.96  6:35.77  7:12.07  7:48.78  8:25.76  9:02.34  9:39.60
    10:16.65 10:53.57 11:30.40 12:07.09 12:44.25 13:21.09 13:57.83 14:34.47
    15:10.70 15:47.21 16:24.24 17:01.09 17:38.19 18:15.77 18:52.53 19:29.07
    20:04.62
  6 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC-MA                   NT   20:16.03  
       30.70  1:05.41  1:41.35  2:17.55  2:54.13  3:30.82  4:07.73  4:44.62
     5:21.29  5:58.23  6:35.28  7:12.13  7:48.63  8:25.62  9:02.97  9:40.34
    10:17.23 10:54.72 11:32.15 12:09.43 12:47.11 13:25.06 14:02.81 14:40.37
    15:18.07 15:56.08 16:34.10 17:11.88 17:49.44 18:27.17 19:04.91 19:42.46
    20:16.03
  7 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC-MA                    NT   21:08.20  
       34.94  1:11.89  1:49.99  2:28.08  3:05.90  3:44.38  4:22.61  5:00.73
     5:39.47  6:18.16  6:56.81  7:35.29  8:13.83  8:52.82  9:31.13 10:09.57
    10:48.16 11:26.18 12:04.73 12:44.68 13:24.04 14:02.38 14:41.60 15:20.24
    15:59.90 16:39.32 17:18.86 17:58.10 18:36.78 19:15.98 19:55.58 20:33.69
    21:08.20
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC-MA             18:42.30   18:26.70  
       29.81  1:01.96  1:34.52  2:07.14  2:40.05  3:13.29  3:46.27  4:19.66
     4:53.08  5:27.10  6:00.60  6:34.66  7:08.79  7:43.10  8:17.07  8:50.96
     9:25.10  9:59.01 10:33.31 11:07.79 11:41.76 12:16.43 12:50.50 13:24.57
    13:59.02 14:32.93 15:06.99 15:41.36 16:14.96 16:48.19 17:21.16 17:54.22
    18:26.70
  2 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA                   NT   18:36.44  
       29.68  1:02.33  1:35.87  2:09.33  2:42.70  3:16.60  3:50.08  4:23.74
     4:57.96  5:31.63  6:05.30  6:39.36  7:13.08  7:47.08  8:21.10  8:55.88
     9:29.68 10:03.91 10:38.34 11:12.28 11:46.56 12:20.88 12:55.64 13:30.14
    14:04.22 14:38.66 15:13.37 15:47.91 16:22.34 16:56.55 17:30.42 18:04.73
    18:36.44
  3 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC-MA             18:44.33   18:39.65  
       30.83  1:04.15  1:38.17  2:12.05  2:45.92  3:19.80  3:53.40  4:27.20
     5:01.25  5:35.02  6:08.92  6:42.83  7:16.81  7:50.94  8:24.94  8:59.01
     9:32.99 10:07.18 10:41.33 11:15.74 11:49.99 12:24.13 12:58.45 13:33.12
    14:07.58 14:41.87 15:16.40 15:50.75 16:25.20 16:59.62 17:33.60 18:07.15
    18:39.65
  4 Sheridan, Zoe R           17 PSC-MA              18:02.88   18:53.34  
       30.83  1:04.32  1:38.36  2:11.78  2:44.92  3:18.16  3:51.58  4:25.45
     4:59.45  5:33.91  6:08.05  6:42.06  7:16.07  7:50.58  8:24.00  8:58.16
     9:33.08 10:07.70 10:42.30 11:17.29 11:51.70 12:27.14 13:03.08 13:37.28
    14:11.81 14:47.07 15:22.26 15:57.55 16:32.82 17:07.97 17:43.19 18:18.61
    18:53.34
  5 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC-MA                   NT   18:54.06  
       30.28  1:03.60  1:37.62  2:12.06  2:45.96  3:20.69  3:55.25  4:29.92
     5:04.66  5:39.53  6:13.72  6:48.41  7:23.80  7:58.25  8:33.12  9:08.13
     9:42.68 10:17.28 10:52.29 11:26.54 12:01.89 12:37.11 13:11.52 13:46.64
    14:21.29 14:55.77 15:30.98 16:05.40 16:39.95 17:13.93 17:48.14 18:21.99
    18:54.06
  6 Speicher, Meghan E        14 WAC-MA                    NT   18:54.39  
       31.48  1:05.34  1:39.45  2:13.91  2:48.23  3:22.42  3:57.05  4:31.44
     5:05.87  5:39.97  6:14.77  6:49.32  7:24.08  7:58.60  8:33.21  9:07.55
     9:42.57 10:17.20 10:51.54 11:25.93 12:00.30 12:35.05 13:09.82 13:44.41
    14:19.64 14:54.08 15:29.23 16:03.90 16:38.27 17:12.62 17:47.20 18:20.98
    18:54.39
  7 Waslyn, Rylee E           13 WAC-MA                    NT   19:06.43  
       30.21  1:04.51  1:38.93  2:13.71  2:48.03  3:22.63  3:57.01  4:31.23
     5:05.93  5:40.80  6:15.35  6:50.66  7:24.86  8:00.93  8:35.26  9:10.29
     9:45.32 10:19.98 10:54.63 11:29.39 12:04.24 12:38.42 13:13.39 13:48.52
    14:22.85 14:57.91 15:32.72 16:07.62 16:42.61 17:21.84 17:55.78 18:29.83
    19:06.43
  8 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC-MA                   NT   19:15.51  
       30.02  1:03.46  1:37.53  2:12.41  2:47.19  3:22.36  3:57.83  4:32.72
     5:07.76  5:43.04  6:18.51  6:54.07  7:29.56  8:04.81  8:39.89  9:15.38
     9:50.73 10:26.34 11:01.82 11:37.10 12:12.65 12:48.05 13:23.56 13:58.93
    14:34.50 15:10.06 15:45.86 16:21.64 16:57.27 17:32.27 18:07.60 18:42.84
    19:15.51
  9 Maile, Kristen            14 WAC-MA                    NT   19:15.94  
       31.49  1:06.01  1:40.21  2:14.87  2:49.78  3:24.32  3:59.82  4:34.45
     5:10.52  5:45.41  6:21.36  6:56.72  7:31.43  8:07.35  8:42.17  9:17.77
     9:52.90 10:28.20 11:04.19 11:38.81 12:13.96 12:49.33 13:25.04 13:59.72
    14:35.47 15:10.73 15:46.11 16:20.64 16:55.48 17:31.18 18:06.63 18:41.71
    19:15.94
 10 Ryan, Lenya H             13 WAC-MA                    NT   19:21.17  
       30.62  1:04.89  1:39.96  2:15.27  2:50.63  3:26.07  4:01.47  4:36.14
     5:11.11  5:46.04  6:20.84  6:55.68  7:31.30  8:06.42  8:41.57  9:17.15
     9:52.78 10:28.04 11:03.37 11:39.25 12:14.48 12:50.28 13:26.24 14:02.19
    14:38.12 15:13.77 15:49.51 16:25.51 17:01.28 17:36.71 18:12.44 18:47.47
    19:21.17
 11 Jones, Megan E            17 WAC-MA              19:56.28   19:23.90  
       31.09  1:05.12  1:39.57  2:15.25  2:50.65  3:26.22  4:01.81  4:37.24
     5:12.39  5:47.89  6:23.69  6:59.49  7:35.29  8:10.89  8:46.77  9:22.63
     9:58.41 10:33.97 11:09.62 11:45.53 12:21.03 12:56.45 13:32.19 14:08.06
    14:43.82 15:20.12 15:55.58 16:31.19 17:05.98 17:40.63 18:15.58 18:50.43
    19:23.90
 12 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC-MA             20:14.15   20:04.12  
       32.40  1:07.31  1:43.58  2:19.78  2:56.77  3:33.69  4:09.82  4:46.12
     5:22.16  5:58.88  6:35.29  7:12.24  7:48.63  8:25.32  9:00.98  9:37.70
    10:14.95 10:51.79 11:28.29 12:05.04 12:42.13 13:18.87 13:55.43 14:32.33
    15:09.44 15:46.69 16:23.82 17:01.14 17:38.52 18:15.70 18:52.58 19:28.81
    20:04.12
 13 Sicuranza, Lily M         14 WAC-MA                    NT   20:05.72  
       30.74  1:05.55  1:41.18  2:17.41  2:53.79  3:29.63  4:05.16  4:40.68
     5:17.36  5:54.85  6:32.49  7:09.42  7:47.15  8:24.96  9:02.92  9:39.40
    10:16.24 10:52.90 11:30.08 12:07.91 12:45.25 13:22.01 13:58.23 14:35.39
    15:11.45 15:47.57 16:24.74 17:01.70 17:39.16 18:16.40 18:53.38 19:29.91
    20:05.72
 14 Benson, Maggie A          14 WAC-MA                    NT   20:11.41  
       31.49  1:06.16  1:41.19  2:16.36  2:51.86  3:28.19  4:04.69  4:40.95
     5:17.51  5:54.54  6:30.90  7:07.70  7:45.01  8:22.24  8:58.82  9:35.55
    10:12.31 10:49.70 11:26.96 12:04.36 12:41.36 13:18.81 13:56.46 14:33.73
    15:11.41 15:49.11 16:26.94 17:04.74 17:42.19 18:19.94 18:57.58 19:34.96
    20:11.41
 15 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC-MA                   NT   20:25.23  
       31.94  1:07.59  1:44.49  2:21.21  2:58.00  3:34.22  4:10.98  4:48.61
     5:25.49  6:02.76  6:39.74  7:16.84  7:54.28  8:31.44  9:08.31  9:45.32
    10:22.85 11:00.05 11:37.63 12:15.75 12:53.69 13:31.77 14:09.86 14:48.39
    15:26.22 16:04.49 16:41.88 17:20.12 17:58.33 18:35.36 19:12.49 19:49.05
    20:25.23
 16 Hendricks, Lauren M       14 WAC-MA                    NT   20:30.09  
       30.92  1:06.54  1:43.05  2:20.28  2:57.92  3:35.30  4:12.80  4:51.57
     5:30.28  6:08.90  6:46.88  7:25.47  8:03.92  8:43.22  9:21.65  9:59.32
    10:36.56 11:13.54 11:51.01 12:27.72 13:04.48 13:41.78 14:18.94 14:55.77
    15:33.27 16:10.79 16:48.54 17:25.66 18:02.95 18:39.56 19:17.22 19:54.18
    20:30.09
 17 Hegde, Ruchi              14 UN                        NT   20:42.52  
       31.70  1:07.36  1:44.56  2:21.98  2:59.17  3:36.38  4:13.47  4:50.95
     5:28.79  6:06.65  6:44.64  7:22.68  8:00.39  8:38.92  9:17.22  9:55.09
    10:33.34 11:11.56 11:49.52 12:27.68 13:05.83 13:43.33 14:21.46 15:00.10
    15:38.69 16:17.20 16:55.20 17:33.49 18:11.91 18:49.93 19:28.19 20:05.94
    20:42.52
 
Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN-MA               17:25.91   16:53.02  
       27.92    57.73  1:27.79  1:58.10  2:28.61  2:59.33  3:30.08  4:00.93
     4:31.75  5:02.49  5:33.42  6:04.60  6:35.65  7:06.73  7:37.82  8:09.07
     8:40.14  9:11.36  9:42.42 10:13.61 10:44.45 11:15.51 11:46.49 12:17.41
    12:48.37 13:19.17 13:49.90 14:20.83 14:51.83 15:22.70 15:53.65 16:23.85
    16:53.02
  2 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC-MA                   NT   19:36.45  
       30.84  1:05.68  1:40.96  2:16.74  2:53.14  3:28.90  4:05.21  4:41.84
     5:16.99  5:52.14  6:28.82  7:04.45  7:40.82  8:17.06  8:53.28  9:29.54
    10:05.30 10:41.49 11:17.36 11:52.80 12:29.51 13:05.51 13:41.37 14:17.35
    14:53.26 15:29.31 16:05.21 16:40.93 17:15.77 17:51.31 18:27.34 19:02.75
    19:36.45
  3 Redding, Zachary B        12 WAC-MA                    NT   20:20.18  
       31.91  1:06.60  1:41.77  2:18.71  2:54.85  3:30.50  4:07.53  4:44.80
     5:21.27  5:58.43  6:35.68  7:11.94  7:48.86  8:26.75  9:04.39  9:42.28
    10:19.58 10:58.14 11:36.40 12:14.89 12:52.13 13:30.49 14:09.24 14:44.42
    15:20.43 15:58.77 16:36.02 17:14.20 17:51.47 18:29.35 19:06.52 19:44.44
    20:20.18
  4 Brown, Ben R              12 THY-MA              19:30.67   20:26.95  
       31.17  1:06.37  1:43.40  2:20.37  2:58.02  3:35.60  4:13.83  4:50.50
     5:27.55  6:05.80  6:42.65  7:21.06  7:58.24  8:35.48  9:13.55  9:50.53
    10:27.68 11:04.32 11:41.68 12:19.21 12:56.76 13:32.98 14:10.45 14:48.82
    15:27.23 16:04.84 16:42.95 17:20.83 17:59.36 18:37.76 19:15.60 19:52.34
    20:26.95
  5 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC-MA                   NT   22:18.28  
       33.63  1:11.42  1:51.62  2:31.39  3:12.08  3:52.09  4:32.09  5:12.25
     5:52.13  6:32.15  7:13.61  7:54.44  8:35.87  9:17.06  9:57.57 10:39.45
    11:20.96 12:02.03 12:43.66 13:25.76 14:07.27 14:48.01 15:29.40 16:10.11
    16:51.95 17:32.88 18:14.91 18:57.21 19:37.72 20:19.23 21:00.16 21:41.02
    22:18.28
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC-MA             16:11.64   15:44.57  
       25.68    53.87  1:22.64  1:51.48  2:20.18  2:48.88  3:17.51  3:46.33
     4:15.35  4:44.09  5:12.91  5:41.76  6:10.75  6:39.25  7:08.10  7:36.97
     8:06.05  8:34.94  9:03.89  9:32.54 10:01.47 10:30.08 10:59.15 11:27.93
    11:56.74 12:25.86 12:54.90 13:23.71 13:52.86 14:21.83 14:49.91 15:18.05
    15:44.57
  2 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN-MA               17:06.31   17:08.26  
       28.04    58.80  1:30.26  2:01.14  2:32.14  3:03.52  3:34.41  4:05.00
     4:36.10  5:06.79  5:38.44  6:09.55  6:40.32  7:11.35  7:43.05  8:14.68
     8:46.12  9:17.65  9:49.92 10:20.82 10:52.25 11:23.78 11:55.16 12:26.42
    12:57.56 13:29.18 14:00.25 14:31.69 15:02.98 15:35.25 16:06.37 16:37.88
    17:08.26
  3 Hendricks, Branden P      18 WAC-MA              17:05.60   18:05.62  
       27.65    58.41  1:29.74  2:01.58  2:33.15  3:05.56  3:38.48  4:11.05
     4:43.63  5:16.23  5:49.11  6:22.55  6:55.74  7:29.41  8:02.64  8:35.81
     9:09.37  9:42.30 10:15.73 10:49.39 11:23.31 11:56.74 12:30.10 13:03.57
    13:37.21 14:11.13 14:44.48 15:18.29 15:51.84 16:26.01 16:59.46 17:32.89
    18:05.62
  4 Hendricks, Blake P        15 WAC-MA              18:14.53   18:07.62  
       28.01    59.13  1:31.17  2:03.17  2:35.27  3:08.07  3:41.02  4:13.58
     4:46.85  5:20.11  5:53.15  6:26.92  7:01.06  7:34.27  8:07.94  8:41.37
     9:14.27  9:46.78 10:20.40 10:53.70 11:27.37 12:01.19 12:34.79 13:08.71
    13:41.59 14:15.31 14:49.06 15:22.42 15:55.69 16:28.81 17:02.15 17:36.13
    18:07.62
  5 Jones, Ryan M             14 WAC-MA                    NT   19:03.67  
       30.57  1:04.98  1:41.00  2:16.27  2:52.19  3:27.71  4:03.21  4:38.22
     5:13.99  5:48.35  6:23.61  6:58.34  7:33.24  8:07.88  8:42.56  9:17.54
     9:52.30 10:26.98 11:00.71 11:35.53 12:10.44 12:44.71 13:19.36 13:54.25
    14:28.52 15:03.61 15:37.94 16:13.17 16:48.58 17:23.75 17:58.89 18:34.02
    19:03.67
  6 Shmurak, James D          13 THY-MA                    NT   19:08.10  
       30.69  1:05.86  1:41.65  2:17.65  2:53.53  3:29.77  4:05.23  4:41.70
     5:16.83  5:52.53  6:27.18  7:02.74  7:37.72  8:13.03  8:48.13  9:22.72
     9:56.65 10:31.36 11:06.36 11:40.50 12:16.16 12:51.95 13:27.48 14:02.74
    14:37.05 15:11.72 15:46.63 16:21.45 16:55.64 17:29.94 18:04.06 18:36.61
    19:08.10
  7 Maloney, Sean             16 Lower Merion-MA           NT   19:13.20  
       29.47  1:02.98  1:37.83  2:12.52  2:47.66  3:22.77  3:58.30  4:33.38
     5:08.64  5:44.27  6:19.54  6:55.58  7:31.40  8:06.88  8:42.96  9:18.72
     9:54.53 10:29.77 11:05.16 11:40.78 12:16.21 12:51.72 13:27.45 14:03.19
    14:38.36 15:13.02 15:48.20 16:23.16 16:57.62 17:32.97 18:07.79 18:41.76
    19:13.20
  8 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC-MA                   NT   19:15.42  
       28.97  1:01.93  1:37.16  2:12.72  2:47.98  3:22.53  3:56.78  4:31.55
     5:06.72  5:42.95  6:18.19  6:53.40  7:28.26  8:03.02  8:38.80  9:13.66
     9:48.55 10:23.79 10:59.17 11:34.32 12:09.94 12:45.43 13:20.70 13:57.12
    14:33.02 15:08.70 15:44.68 16:21.26 16:56.92 17:32.49 18:07.44 18:42.75
    19:15.42
  9 Bauman, Brian M           16 HHAA-MA                   NT   19:46.44  
       30.59  1:05.54  1:40.94  2:16.05  2:51.57  3:28.10  4:04.41  4:40.87
     5:17.53  5:53.62  6:29.92  7:06.23  7:42.93  8:19.51  8:55.98  9:32.99
    10:09.13 10:46.00 11:22.53 11:58.65 12:34.92 13:11.99 13:49.32 14:25.79
    15:01.93 15:38.59 16:14.72 16:50.76 17:27.01 18:03.60 18:38.59 19:13.49
    19:46.44
 10 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC-MA              19:50.24   20:47.78  
       31.97  1:07.77  1:44.22  2:21.33  2:59.06  3:37.38  4:15.89  4:54.94
     5:32.99  6:11.59  6:49.50  7:27.48  8:06.34  8:45.40  9:24.20 10:02.97
    10:41.76 11:20.44 11:59.34 12:37.94 13:17.22 13:56.13 14:34.27 15:12.77
    15:50.96 16:28.57 17:06.74 17:44.57 18:21.84 18:58.83 19:35.53 20:11.86
    20:47.78
 11 Netter, Eddie             13 UDAC-MA             21:08.63   21:27.86  
       30.87  1:07.54  1:45.69  2:24.75  3:03.58  3:41.57  4:20.13  4:58.88
     5:38.37  6:18.14  6:57.56  7:36.89  8:17.45  8:57.29  9:36.47 10:16.65
    10:55.79 11:35.58 12:15.09 12:55.22 13:34.67 14:14.07 14:54.97 15:35.69
    16:14.83 16:54.86 17:35.17 18:14.43 18:54.04 19:32.64 20:11.62 20:50.28
    21:27.86
 
Event 3  Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eruslanova, Katya         12 SSC-MA                    NT   11:27.78  
       29.29  1:02.12  1:36.22  2:10.52  2:45.13  3:19.53  3:54.30  4:28.61
     5:03.60  5:38.67  6:13.39  6:48.20  7:23.73  7:59.19  8:34.41  9:09.82
     9:45.20 10:20.99 10:54.82 11:27.78                                    
  2 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC-MA                   NT   12:55.04  
       33.36  1:11.64  1:50.93  2:30.28  3:09.30  3:49.37  4:29.06  5:08.97
     5:48.71  6:28.10  7:08.22  7:47.43  8:26.79  9:07.34  9:46.27 10:25.71
    11:04.82 11:42.75 12:20.14 12:55.04                                    
  3 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA-MA                   NT   13:10.32  
       33.02  1:10.51  1:49.76  2:29.32  3:09.11  3:50.00  4:30.26  5:10.05
     5:50.08  6:30.66  7:10.68  7:51.46  8:31.24  9:11.87  9:52.45 10:33.45
    11:13.39 11:54.17 12:33.72 13:10.32                                    
  4 Lieu, Isa S               10 PWAC-MA                   NT   13:13.61  
       33.91  1:14.17  1:55.05  2:35.55  3:16.18  3:56.04  4:36.40  5:16.60
     5:57.36  6:36.34  7:16.85  7:57.40  8:37.65  9:17.91  9:58.47 10:38.50
    11:18.68 11:57.65 12:37.52 13:13.61                                    
  5 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC-MA                   NT   13:41.33  
       35.84  1:18.12  1:59.16  2:39.98  3:20.33  4:01.67  4:43.33  5:24.95
     6:07.14  6:49.67  7:31.35  8:13.59  8:56.02  9:37.63 10:20.25 11:02.43
    11:42.81 12:23.91 13:05.48 13:41.33                                    
  6 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC-MA                   NT   13:44.16  
       34.81  1:15.74  1:56.70  2:37.46  3:17.71  3:59.97  4:41.66  5:23.84
     6:05.42  6:46.84  7:29.49  8:10.90  8:53.34  9:35.25 10:17.25 10:59.26
    11:41.06 12:23.89 13:05.83 13:44.16                                    
  7 Doran, Erika L            10 Unattached-MA             NT   14:02.38  
       37.50  1:18.56  1:59.73  2:40.31  3:21.77  4:04.94  4:48.08  5:30.75
     6:14.49  6:59.35  7:43.07  8:28.34  9:11.33  9:54.70 10:36.73 11:18.49
    11:58.03 12:40.79 13:23.59 14:02.38                                    
  8 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA-MA                   NT   14:56.27  
       35.42  1:17.39  2:02.11  2:47.28  3:32.98  4:19.04  5:05.12  5:51.61
     6:37.16  7:24.20  8:10.87  8:56.26  9:42.00 10:27.44 11:13.09 11:58.68
    12:42.92 13:27.30 14:11.89 14:56.27                                    
  9 Curcio, Julianna          10 UDAC-MA                   NT   16:25.65  
       41.00  1:29.51  2:19.72  3:10.29  4:01.21  4:53.14  5:43.73  6:31.80
     7:21.97  8:12.55  9:04.47  9:55.90 10:46.08 11:36.34 12:26.87 13:17.98
    14:05.33 14:53.84 15:41.70 16:25.65                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC-MA             10:24.73   10:42.59  
       28.55    59.95  1:32.45  2:04.60  2:37.06  3:09.47  3:42.02  4:14.47
     4:47.24  5:20.04  5:52.54  6:24.93  6:57.37  7:29.61  8:01.97  8:34.39
     9:06.75  9:39.44 10:11.66 10:42.59                                    
  2 Braun, Molly              14 UDAC-MA                   NT   11:17.21  
       28.49  1:01.04  1:34.20  2:07.46  2:41.41  3:15.96  3:50.52  4:24.95
     4:59.39  5:33.98  6:08.72  6:43.14  7:17.88  7:52.38  8:26.83  9:01.33
     9:36.14 10:10.78 10:44.41 11:17.21                                    
  3 Sicinski, Courtney A      18 PSC-MA                    NT   11:21.50  
       30.69  1:04.55  1:38.84  2:13.28  2:47.92  3:22.06  3:56.58  4:30.54
     5:04.86  5:39.24  6:13.54  6:47.84  7:22.35  7:56.69  8:31.06  9:05.32
     9:39.78 10:14.21 10:48.29 11:21.50                                    
  4 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA-MA             11:35.73   11:22.97  
       29.52  1:02.45  1:36.22  2:11.03  2:45.44  3:20.39  3:55.06  4:29.59
     5:04.53  5:39.81  6:14.46  6:49.44  7:24.07  7:58.95  8:33.48  9:08.16
     9:42.86 10:17.57 10:51.32 11:22.97                                    
  5 Thomas, Abigail M         16 UDAC-MA             11:16.79   11:23.53  
       29.85  1:02.51  1:35.90  2:09.79  2:44.06  3:18.60  3:52.87  4:27.42
     5:02.10  5:36.87  6:11.71  6:46.65  7:21.54  7:56.49  8:31.05  9:05.78
     9:40.53 10:15.28 10:49.81 11:23.53                                    
  6 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC-MA             11:38.68   11:34.26  
       29.38  1:02.95  1:37.65  2:12.52  2:47.32  3:22.08  3:57.36  4:32.23
     5:07.35  5:42.91  6:17.99  6:53.33  7:28.70  8:04.21  8:39.46  9:14.41
     9:50.01 10:25.29 11:00.37 11:34.26                                    
  7 Williams, Katie E         14 THY-MA              11:41.10   11:39.18  
       30.26  1:03.67  1:38.22  2:12.68  2:47.72  3:22.72  3:57.48  4:33.06
     5:08.36  5:43.91  6:19.91  6:55.72  7:31.54  8:07.05  8:42.89  9:18.88
     9:54.52 10:30.31 11:05.49 11:39.18                                    
  8 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL-MA             12:19.12   11:51.86  
       30.66  1:04.44  1:38.96  2:13.88  2:48.86  3:24.15  3:59.33  4:34.83
     5:10.59  5:46.79  6:23.29  6:59.90  7:36.72  8:13.63  8:50.68  9:27.43
    10:03.96 10:40.89 11:17.57 11:51.86                                    
  9 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA-MA             12:09.33   12:12.10  
       32.28  1:08.05  1:44.46  2:20.92  2:57.48  3:34.17  4:10.77  4:48.15
     5:24.67  6:01.58  6:39.06  7:16.53  7:53.53  8:30.86  9:08.35  9:45.60
    10:22.91 11:00.51 11:37.40 12:12.10                                    
 10 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA-MA                   NT   12:23.35  
       30.91  1:06.24  1:44.02  2:21.47  2:58.79  3:36.57  4:14.40  4:52.06
     5:30.27  6:07.07  6:44.80  7:22.11  8:00.27  8:37.69  9:15.37  9:53.37
    10:31.66 11:08.72 11:46.83 12:23.35                                    
 11 McHugh, Bridget K         16 CHEL-MA             11:56.72   12:26.02  
       30.47  1:04.30  1:38.91  2:14.13  2:50.15  3:28.02  4:06.24  4:44.77
     5:23.49  6:01.32  6:38.61  7:16.36  7:54.49  8:33.23  9:11.63  9:49.79
    10:29.20 11:08.89 12:26.02                                             
 12 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC-MA                    NT   12:27.16  
       32.31  1:08.90  1:46.54  2:25.00  3:02.67  3:40.96  4:18.61  4:56.59
     5:34.45  6:12.41  6:50.14  7:28.36  8:06.50  8:44.26  9:21.84  9:59.26
    10:37.39 11:15.00 11:51.99 12:27.16                                    
 13 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL-MA             12:48.66   12:28.25  
       32.67  1:08.56  1:45.37  2:22.78  3:00.62  3:39.45  4:18.13  4:56.61
     5:35.15  6:13.45  6:51.80  7:29.64  8:07.85  8:45.84  9:23.68 10:01.77
    10:39.08 11:16.17 11:53.30 12:28.25                                    
 14 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC-MA                    NT   12:28.28  
       32.78  1:10.09  1:48.11  2:25.98  3:03.62  3:41.32  4:19.47  4:57.33
     5:34.85  6:13.29  6:51.41  7:28.93  8:06.84  8:44.64  9:21.99  9:59.65
    10:38.27 11:16.13 11:53.74 12:28.28                                    
 15 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC-MA             12:06.76   12:33.33  
       30.33  1:04.56  1:40.65  2:18.68  2:57.38  3:36.57  4:15.22  4:54.32
     5:33.65  6:12.91  6:51.81  7:30.76  8:10.30  8:48.68  9:27.46 10:05.66
    10:43.77 11:22.18 11:59.04 12:33.33                                    
 16 Delosrios, Isabel N       16 CHEL-MA             12:36.80   12:35.24  
       32.16  1:07.50  1:43.64  2:20.52  2:57.71  3:35.04  4:12.97  4:51.07
     5:29.72  6:08.36  6:47.39  7:26.17  8:05.30  8:44.18  9:23.28 10:02.00
    10:40.62 11:19.53 11:57.95 12:35.24                                    
 17 Andrews, Erin             13 UDAC-MA                   NT   12:49.55  
       34.09  1:11.64  1:49.63  2:28.36  3:06.26  3:44.54  4:23.94  5:02.38
     5:42.11  6:21.13  7:00.25  7:39.31  8:18.89  8:58.51  9:38.26 10:17.79
    10:57.12 11:35.77 12:13.41 12:49.55                                    
 18 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA-MA                   NT   13:00.97  
       31.89  1:09.60  1:47.85  2:27.46  3:06.84  3:46.84  4:26.91  5:06.77
     5:46.60  6:26.54  7:06.48  7:46.75  8:26.91  9:06.58  9:45.58 10:25.37
    11:04.75 11:43.56 12:22.61 13:00.97                                    
 19 Hercher, Suzy N           15 DCAA-MA             13:55.99   13:11.09  
       31.78  1:09.01  1:49.27  2:29.37  3:09.79  3:49.99  4:29.80  5:09.84
     5:49.90  6:30.78  7:11.31  7:51.64  8:32.14  9:12.39  9:52.06 10:32.82
    11:12.93 11:53.33 12:33.79 13:11.09                                    
 20 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL-MA             13:27.08   13:15.92  
       34.03  1:12.70  1:52.19  2:32.21  3:12.41  3:52.89  4:33.35  5:13.92
     5:54.44  6:35.10  7:15.26  7:55.77  8:36.43  9:17.35  9:57.30 10:37.90
    11:18.45 11:59.01 12:38.32 13:15.92                                    
 21 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL-MA             14:10.28   14:47.78  
       34.44  1:14.42  1:57.01  2:41.06  3:25.69  4:11.01  4:56.93  5:43.49
     6:29.83  7:15.70  8:02.28  8:49.32  9:34.90 10:20.72 11:06.68 11:53.67
    12:39.20 13:23.66 14:07.04 14:47.78                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY-MA                    NT   13:04.75  
       32.97  1:11.83  1:51.04  2:30.58  3:11.27  3:50.80  4:30.48  5:11.08
     5:51.52  6:32.53  7:13.19  7:54.56  8:35.53  9:16.45  9:55.16 10:34.79
    11:13.58 11:51.22 12:29.30 13:04.75                                    
  2 Belder, Steven A          11 THY-MA              14:41.91   14:04.71  
       33.07  1:13.63  1:56.42  2:38.96  3:20.95  4:04.74  4:48.54  5:33.25
     6:17.73  7:00.00  7:44.09  8:27.06  9:11.73  9:54.43 10:38.52 11:20.33
    12:02.14 12:44.13 13:25.06 14:04.71                                    
  3 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY-MA                    NT   14:58.06  
       36.49  1:18.00  2:01.65  2:45.69  3:29.83  4:15.89  5:01.28  5:47.74
     6:34.46  7:20.69  8:08.06  8:55.08  9:39.85 10:25.20 11:11.44 11:58.57
    12:45.74 13:31.82 14:16.79 14:58.06                                    
  4 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC-MA                   NT   16:24.15  
       38.23  1:22.49  2:10.06  2:58.93  3:47.83  4:37.39  5:27.78  6:18.39
     7:07.44  7:56.78  8:49.89  9:40.38 10:30.84 11:23.69 12:15.96 13:06.90
    13:58.29 14:50.89 15:42.02 16:24.15                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA             10:28.69   10:13.71  
       27.01    57.04  1:27.65  1:58.88  2:29.64  3:00.64  3:31.31  4:02.45
     4:33.60  5:04.68  5:35.90  6:07.04  6:38.39  7:09.54  7:40.69  8:11.93
     8:42.92  9:13.88  9:44.67 10:13.71                                    
  2 Pesti, Kornel             16 UDAC-MA              9:53.55   10:13.81  
       25.74    55.13  1:25.03  1:55.81  2:26.36  2:57.23  3:28.11  3:59.06
     4:30.02  5:01.00  5:32.03  6:03.59  6:35.35  7:06.43  7:38.59  8:09.79
     8:42.00  9:13.60  9:44.89 10:13.81                                    
  3 mcFadden, Liam G          15 CHEL-MA             10:52.50   10:22.39  
       27.05    57.09  1:27.88  1:58.32  2:28.48  2:58.76  3:29.63  4:01.36
     4:32.55  5:04.05  5:36.08  6:08.12  6:40.10  7:11.76  7:44.36  8:16.17
     8:49.16  9:20.52  9:52.70 10:22.39                                    
  4 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC-MA             10:04.55   10:33.63  
       26.96    56.25  1:26.36  1:56.93  2:27.62  2:58.65  3:29.76  4:01.22
     4:32.61  5:04.25  5:35.98  6:08.22  6:40.58  7:13.38  7:46.90  8:20.55
     8:53.85  9:27.48 10:00.92 10:33.63                                    
  5 Belder, Joshua G          17 THY-MA              10:19.98   10:46.12  
       27.22    56.82  1:27.97  1:59.62  2:31.30  3:02.82  3:35.63  4:08.78
     4:42.51  5:15.23  5:48.70  6:22.21  6:55.30  7:28.79  8:02.57  8:35.81
     9:09.60  9:42.61 10:14.72 10:46.12                                    
  6 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC-MA             11:47.88   11:06.84  
       28.04    59.79  1:32.13  2:05.21  2:38.61  3:12.51  3:46.34  4:20.68
     4:54.60  5:28.80  6:03.22  6:37.37  7:11.33  7:45.55  8:19.80  8:53.84
     9:27.30 10:01.77 10:34.85 11:06.84                                    
  7 Masciulli, Matt A         15 UDAC-MA                   NT   11:14.99  
       29.45  1:02.56  1:36.35  2:11.31  2:45.37  3:18.74  3:52.44  4:26.56
     5:01.53  5:35.49  6:10.26  6:44.88  7:19.49  7:54.25  8:28.09  9:02.55
     9:36.23 10:10.04 10:44.05 11:14.99                                    
  8 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC-MA              11:26.95   11:25.70  
       29.74  1:03.18  1:36.71  2:10.07  2:44.09  3:18.46  3:52.64  4:27.70
     5:02.57  5:37.39  6:12.55  6:47.91  7:23.33  7:58.36  8:33.22  9:07.61
     9:42.75 10:17.72 10:52.23 11:25.70                                    
  9 Zisa, Jack R              14 THY-MA                    NT   11:29.77  
       29.33  1:01.63  1:35.09  2:09.67  2:44.47  3:18.46  3:52.71  4:27.57
     5:02.50  5:37.74  6:12.98  6:48.49  7:23.61  7:58.98  8:34.75  9:10.17
     9:45.69 10:20.91 10:55.35 11:29.77                                    
 10 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC-MA             11:14.97   11:35.91  
       30.17  1:04.05  1:38.68  2:13.39  2:48.53  3:24.21  3:59.13  4:34.60
     5:10.30  5:45.69  6:21.10  6:56.83  7:32.46  8:07.72  8:43.38  9:18.57
     9:54.01 10:28.70 11:02.95 11:35.91                                    
 11 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC-MA                   NT   11:40.75  
       29.71  1:03.50  1:38.50  2:13.63  2:49.85  3:25.97  4:02.38  4:38.48
     5:14.22  5:49.98  6:25.53  7:01.77  7:37.32  8:12.86  8:47.77  9:23.05
     9:58.48 10:31.81 11:06.46 11:40.75                                    
 12 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL-MA                   NT   11:43.49  
       29.86  1:03.56  1:37.93  2:13.34  2:49.22  3:25.37  4:01.36  4:37.62
     5:13.77  5:50.02  6:25.58  7:01.64  7:37.25  8:13.03  8:48.66  9:24.47
    10:00.14 10:35.29 11:10.32 11:43.49                                    
 13 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC-MA             11:58.78   11:44.95  
       30.44  1:04.05  1:39.24  2:14.51  2:49.47  3:25.25  4:00.64  4:36.78
     5:13.07  5:48.99  6:24.91  7:01.41  7:37.11  8:12.96  8:49.42  9:24.64
    10:00.24 10:35.76 11:11.33 11:44.95                                    
 14 Doran, Tommy E            13 Unattached-MA       11:53.56   12:03.46  
       30.96  1:05.45  1:41.43  2:17.84  2:54.32  3:30.81  4:07.39  4:44.40
     5:21.23  5:57.99  6:34.85  7:11.73  7:48.69  8:25.75  9:02.77  9:39.53
    10:16.66 10:52.82 11:28.66 12:03.46                                    
 15 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC-MA                   NT   12:10.07  
       30.84  1:06.28  1:43.03  2:20.11  2:57.42  3:34.91  4:12.51  4:50.06
     5:26.84  6:03.89  6:41.02  7:18.05  7:55.61  8:32.41  9:09.34  9:46.47
    10:23.32 10:59.63 11:35.89 12:10.07                                    
 16 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA-MA             13:11.52   12:17.71  
       30.43  1:04.88  1:40.84  2:16.86  2:53.58  3:30.54  4:07.68  4:45.13
     5:22.82  6:00.86  6:38.87  7:17.09  7:55.32  8:33.68  9:12.11  9:49.88
    10:27.21 11:05.56 11:43.79 12:17.71                                    
 17 Marcinkowski, William     16 CHEL-MA                   NT   12:50.29  
       31.10  1:07.72  1:46.33  2:25.26  3:05.10  3:44.33  4:24.79  5:04.69
     5:44.84  6:25.12  7:05.33  7:45.80  8:25.80  9:04.10  9:43.71 10:22.78
    11:01.03 11:39.89 12:17.75 12:50.29                                    
 18 Ciccarone, Luca           13 UDAC-MA             14:04.42   12:55.11  
       33.50  1:11.31  1:49.36  2:28.09  3:07.14  3:46.83  4:26.52  5:06.43
     5:46.22  6:25.79  7:05.81  7:45.60  8:24.99  9:04.19  9:43.47 10:22.26
    11:01.53 11:40.73 12:19.52 12:55.11