Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/23/2017 04:29 PM
                   Blue Eagle Swim Team Fall NT Buster 2017                    
                              Oct  20 - 22, 2017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA              20:09.55   20:08.83  
       32.21  1:07.52  1:43.67  2:19.96  2:56.16  3:32.73  4:09.44  4:46.33
     5:23.45  6:00.30  6:37.10  7:13.85  7:50.72  8:27.45  9:04.16  9:41.32
    10:18.29 10:55.15 11:32.14 12:08.77 12:45.66 13:23.06 14:00.55 14:37.60
    15:14.47 15:51.37 16:28.70 17:05.98 17:43.42 18:20.64 18:57.68 19:34.04
    20:08.83
BB - Division  
  1 Crew, Eliana              12 TOPS-MA             22:11.37   20:31.40  
       34.27  1:12.75  1:51.67  2:29.77  3:08.32  3:46.40  4:24.75  5:03.33
     5:41.74  6:19.53  6:57.98  7:36.96  8:15.21  8:53.23  9:30.62 10:08.20
    10:45.21 11:22.89 11:59.92 12:37.09 13:14.64 13:51.82 14:29.35 15:05.68
    15:42.50 16:19.49 16:56.13 17:32.47 18:09.27 18:45.93 19:22.47 19:58.24
    20:31.40
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Mary              11 KRO-MA                    NT   21:13.68  
       34.67  1:13.77  1:53.31  2:31.55  3:09.86  3:48.54  4:26.75  5:05.22
     5:44.27  6:22.30  7:00.87  7:39.66  8:18.50  8:57.59  9:36.23 10:15.50
    10:54.24 11:33.71 12:12.56 12:51.29 13:30.53 14:09.42 14:48.61 15:27.66
    16:06.80 16:45.95 17:25.16 18:04.29 18:43.42 19:21.76 20:00.13 20:37.36
    21:13.68
  2 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA                   NT   23:11.14  
       36.46  1:17.31  1:58.49  2:39.85  3:20.78  4:03.18  4:45.59  5:27.88
     6:10.51  6:53.21  7:34.01  8:15.96  8:58.24  9:39.94 10:22.72 11:05.61
    11:49.35 12:32.49 13:14.59 13:57.50 14:39.67 15:23.01 16:06.52 16:49.31
    17:32.68 18:16.54 18:59.60 19:42.97 20:28.87 21:11.85 21:56.49 22:36.38
    23:11.14
  3 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                   NT   23:50.13  
       34.50  1:14.82  1:57.89  2:40.20  3:22.68  4:06.12  4:48.35  5:31.73
     6:15.00  6:58.91  7:41.24  8:24.69  9:09.32  9:54.16 10:38.54 11:22.40
    12:06.30 12:50.42 13:34.39 14:19.15 15:03.24 15:47.09 16:32.10 17:16.64
    18:00.73 18:45.09 19:29.67 20:14.48 20:58.06 21:42.20 22:25.16 23:09.75
    23:50.13
  4 Talijan, Julianne         11 BLUE-MA                   NT   27:18.27  
       40.86  1:26.40  2:13.54  3:01.80  3:50.77  4:39.61  5:28.33  6:17.60
     7:02.72  7:54.99  8:46.76  9:38.86 10:29.67 11:18.80 12:10.94 13:01.22
    13:49.18 14:42.03 15:27.43 16:19.87 17:11.35 18:02.17 18:53.78 19:46.62
    20:36.21 21:26.25 22:16.79 23:08.67 24:00.75 24:51.62 25:41.43 26:29.23
    27:18.27
  5 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA                   NT   28:21.76  
       40.63  1:27.52  2:15.47  3:04.30           4:46.07  5:36.81  6:26.92
     7:19.63  8:12.12  9:03.55  9:55.28          11:38.92 12:29.96 13:24.81
    14:16.16 15:10.91 16:06.68 16:57.88 17:50.85 18:47.80 19:42.35 20:36.18
    21:28.29 22:19.37 23:12.33 24:03.92 24:58.78 25:50.78 26:42.47 27:33.83
    28:21.76
  6 Wong, Ellyn               11 BLUE-MA                   NT   30:57.83  
       47.87  1:41.55  2:37.11  3:31.78  4:26.07  5:20.51  6:14.99  7:10.51
     8:06.61  9:02.16  9:59.12 10:54.99 11:51.12 12:47.87 13:45.37 14:43.20
    15:39.71 16:39.92 17:37.00 18:34.19 19:32.71 20:31.70 21:29.35 22:26.69
    23:24.30 24:22.85 25:20.87 26:17.89 27:14.65 28:10.87 29:09.23 30:06.72
    30:57.83
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Mallory           13 TOPS-MA                   NT   21:00.38  
       32.53  1:09.67  1:47.97  2:26.71  3:05.14  3:44.20  4:22.95  5:01.87
     5:40.98  6:19.80  6:57.41  7:36.28  8:15.60  8:54.56  9:33.69 10:13.14
    10:52.55 11:32.27 12:11.57 12:50.82 13:29.16 14:08.29 14:46.05 15:25.07
    16:03.42 16:40.90 17:18.61 17:56.89 18:35.51 19:13.47 19:50.52 20:27.17
    21:00.38
  2 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA                   NT   21:38.36  
       34.25  1:11.52  1:50.08  2:28.69  3:07.96  3:46.76  4:26.40  5:06.09
     5:45.33  6:25.33  7:05.26  7:44.82  8:24.56  9:04.60  9:44.56 10:24.22
    11:03.21 11:43.20 12:23.23 13:02.58 13:41.91 14:21.43 15:01.47 15:41.78
    16:21.63 17:02.32 17:43.68 18:23.98 19:03.89 19:44.07 20:22.75 21:00.00
    21:38.36
  3 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA             23:02.86   21:49.31  
       34.36  1:12.00  1:51.00  2:29.27  3:08.05  3:47.86  4:27.34  5:06.94
     5:46.51  6:26.04  7:05.65  7:45.14  8:25.87  9:06.19  9:46.42 10:26.64
    11:07.96 11:48.01 12:26.65 13:06.66 13:46.54 14:26.15 15:06.04 15:47.01
    16:27.35 17:08.10 17:48.45 18:28.99 19:10.27 19:50.91 20:31.13 21:10.96
    21:49.31
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA             20:45.75   19:40.53  
       32.41  1:08.14  1:44.31  2:19.71  2:55.46  3:31.32  4:07.08  4:43.05
     5:19.27  5:55.06  6:30.35  7:06.22  7:41.69  8:17.21  8:53.24  9:29.08
    10:04.92 10:40.99 11:17.41 11:53.68 12:29.49 13:05.22 13:40.82 14:16.72
    14:52.97 15:29.35 16:06.08 16:42.69 17:18.70 17:55.09 18:31.46 19:06.96
    19:40.53
C - Division  
  1 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA                   NT   20:31.39  
       33.35  1:10.12  1:47.67  2:25.52  3:03.18  3:40.87  4:18.50  4:56.57
     5:34.40  6:12.04  6:49.78  7:27.41  8:04.82  8:42.65  9:19.89  9:57.44
    10:35.13 11:12.76 11:50.17 12:27.98 13:05.75 13:43.06 14:20.31 14:57.77
    15:35.33 16:12.63 16:49.91 17:27.52 18:04.73 18:42.48 19:19.62 19:56.34
    20:31.39
  2 Crew, Lilia               16 TOPS-MA             21:35.47   20:41.47  
       32.90  1:10.32  1:48.37  2:26.56  3:04.10  3:41.98  4:20.37  4:58.72
     5:35.93  6:13.58  6:52.14  7:30.09  8:08.57  8:45.87  9:23.81 10:01.87
    10:39.89 11:18.18 11:56.51 12:34.24 13:12.25 13:49.79 14:28.18 15:06.08
    15:43.95 16:21.44 16:59.43 17:36.88 18:14.67 18:51.95 19:29.33 20:06.66
    20:41.47
  3 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA                   NT   20:53.19  
       32.55  1:08.31  1:44.77  2:21.22  2:56.78  3:33.91  4:10.40  4:48.35
     5:25.84  6:02.88  6:40.45  7:19.59  7:58.16  8:37.13  9:14.92  9:53.25
    10:31.95 11:10.90 11:49.63 12:28.99 13:08.51 13:46.93 14:27.07 15:06.43
    15:44.80 16:23.98 17:02.17 17:41.35 18:20.61 18:59.64 19:38.72 20:17.01
    20:53.19
  4 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA                   NT   22:55.90  
       35.51  1:14.55  1:54.45  2:34.89  3:15.78  3:56.84  4:38.53  5:21.08
     6:02.55  6:44.35  7:26.96  8:08.90  8:51.92  9:33.70 10:15.26 10:57.99
    11:40.60 12:22.70 13:04.97 13:47.08 14:29.21 15:12.58 15:54.68 16:37.21
             18:02.17 18:45.31 19:28.36 20:11.49 20:53.43 21:35.17 22:16.23
    22:55.90
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA             23:06.78   20:55.29  
       33.81  1:09.65  1:46.22  2:22.88  3:00.17  3:37.55  4:14.45  4:51.50
     5:29.09  6:06.57  6:43.90  7:22.59  7:59.81  8:39.91  9:18.19  9:55.96
    10:35.57 11:14.65 11:53.55 12:32.21 13:10.81 13:49.64 14:28.85 15:08.46
    15:47.26 16:26.24 17:04.82 17:43.98 18:22.61 19:01.50 19:40.47 20:19.05
    20:55.29
C - Division  
  1 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA             23:48.77   21:12.55  
       32.61  1:09.10  1:47.38  2:25.38  3:03.47  3:42.04  4:20.46  5:00.21
     5:39.14  6:18.32  6:57.35  7:36.71  8:14.80  8:53.66  9:32.90 10:10.95
    10:48.84 11:28.42 12:07.70 12:46.36 13:25.34 14:05.39 14:43.30 15:21.83
    16:00.69 16:39.81 17:20.31 17:59.47 18:38.86 19:17.41 19:56.87 20:35.60
    21:12.55
  2 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA                   NT   22:37.80  
       32.94  1:10.74  1:51.22  2:32.10  3:13.58  3:54.34  4:36.80  5:17.18
     5:59.01  6:40.22  7:20.13  8:02.16  8:43.20  9:24.22 10:05.10 10:46.21
    11:28.35 12:10.03 12:50.47 13:32.62 14:14.76 14:57.17 15:38.84 16:20.52
    17:04.28 17:45.62 18:29.13 19:12.34 19:54.98 20:37.08 21:19.40 22:00.63
    22:37.80
  3 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA                   NT   22:52.94  
       34.43  1:12.86  1:53.84  2:34.05  3:15.41  3:57.38  4:38.13  5:18.97
     6:00.19  6:40.92  7:21.55  8:02.65  8:45.46  9:26.90 10:08.86 10:50.89
    11:32.67 12:14.37 12:57.12 13:39.29 14:22.17 15:04.85 15:46.78 16:29.53
    17:13.13 17:55.06 18:39.24 19:21.88 20:04.21 20:47.88 21:30.42 22:12.54
    22:52.94
  4 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA                   NT   23:56.33  
       36.29  1:16.62  1:59.37  2:42.82  3:26.88  4:10.30  4:53.85  5:37.87
     6:22.75  7:07.74  7:52.95  8:36.75  9:21.33 10:06.15 10:51.37 11:36.01
    12:21.02 13:05.50 13:50.47 14:34.31 15:18.88 16:03.87 16:48.96 17:33.44
    18:18.59 19:02.82 19:45.85 20:29.22 21:12.76 21:54.73 22:36.88 23:20.17
    23:56.33
  5 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA                   NT   26:51.07  
       38.16  1:23.70  2:10.20  2:57.74  3:44.46  4:31.91  5:19.33  6:07.18
     6:54.72  7:44.09  8:31.58  9:20.11 10:06.90 10:57.49 11:46.79 12:36.18
    13:25.81 14:15.66 15:05.80 15:56.99 16:47.40 17:39.49 18:31.00 19:22.29
    20:12.91 21:03.08 21:55.25 22:45.37 23:35.08 24:25.72 25:17.12 26:04.54
    26:51.07
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA             17:51.80   18:32.65  
       28.43  1:00.16  1:32.90  2:06.25  2:39.63  3:13.18  3:46.98  4:20.84
     4:54.83  5:28.51  6:02.63  6:36.36  7:09.91  7:43.57  8:17.83  8:51.71
     9:25.43  9:59.14 10:33.14 11:07.20 11:41.41 12:15.57 12:49.79 13:23.95
    13:58.19 14:32.27 15:06.96 15:41.48 16:15.96 16:50.54 17:25.29 17:59.42
    18:32.65
BB - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA              19:16.77   18:30.41  
       28.87  1:01.42  1:35.00  2:09.24  2:42.85  3:16.42  3:49.54  4:23.23
     4:56.87  5:30.78  6:04.47  6:37.83  7:11.62  7:45.53  8:19.60  8:53.51
     9:27.44 10:00.85 10:34.91 11:09.18 11:43.04 12:16.72 12:50.66 13:24.84
    13:58.61 14:32.94 15:07.37 15:41.56 16:16.13 16:50.11 17:24.44 17:58.11
    18:30.41
  2 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA              20:23.20   20:04.93  
       31.70  1:06.59  1:42.24  2:17.02  2:52.22  3:27.69  4:03.29  4:38.78
     5:14.91  5:52.06  6:27.88  7:03.96  7:40.46  8:17.40  8:53.44  9:30.08
    10:07.23 10:45.14 11:22.81 12:00.47 12:37.16 13:14.39 13:52.16 14:29.11
    15:06.64 15:44.06 16:21.57 16:58.67 17:36.18 18:13.99 18:51.63 19:28.17
    20:04.93
C - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Christopher     14 TOPS-MA                   NT   18:24.44  
       28.42  1:01.09  1:34.82  2:08.59  2:42.95  3:17.13  3:52.06  4:26.91
     5:00.61  5:34.44  6:08.27  6:41.83  7:15.64  7:49.69  8:23.30  8:57.27
     9:31.11 10:04.79 10:38.61 11:12.23 11:45.75 12:19.17 12:52.37 13:25.78
    13:59.37 14:32.79 15:06.84 15:40.41 16:14.05 16:47.64 17:20.59 17:53.07
    18:24.44
  2 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA                   NT   19:18.63  
       29.75  1:04.25  1:39.88  2:14.95  2:50.02  3:24.02  3:59.72  4:36.20
     5:10.24  5:46.71  6:21.83  6:57.10  7:32.54  8:07.62  8:43.17  9:18.71
     9:54.22 10:29.40 11:05.67 11:40.69 12:16.78 12:51.98 13:27.48 14:03.07
    14:38.50 15:13.79 15:49.10 16:24.77 17:00.69 17:36.03 18:11.06 18:45.05
    19:18.63
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 O'Brien, Morgan           16 BLUE-MA             18:12.55   18:10.86  
       29.32  1:01.52  1:34.88  2:08.49  2:42.36  3:15.68  3:49.26  4:22.92
     4:57.01  5:30.70  6:04.33  6:37.78  7:11.21  7:44.44  8:18.10  8:51.31
     9:24.54  9:57.77 10:31.16 11:04.30 11:37.65 12:11.10 12:44.07 13:17.24
    13:50.24 14:23.08 14:56.16 15:29.19 16:02.14 16:35.12 17:07.98 17:40.05
    18:10.86
  2 Oliver, Kevin             16 PFY-MA              18:27.41   18:15.05  
       29.99  1:03.68  1:37.91  2:12.36  2:46.78  3:21.17  3:54.84  4:28.33
     5:01.87  5:35.31  6:08.39  6:41.45  7:14.13  7:47.00  8:19.36  8:51.67
     9:24.29  9:56.90 10:30.57 11:04.57 11:38.82 12:12.37 12:46.38 13:20.95
    13:55.54 14:27.89 15:01.06 15:33.62 16:06.65 16:39.08 17:11.56 17:43.73
    18:15.05
BB - Division  
  1 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA             18:44.30   18:27.07  
       29.54  1:01.83  1:35.07  2:08.87  2:42.71  3:16.11  3:49.60  4:23.46
     4:57.30  5:31.13  6:05.21  6:39.10  7:13.11  7:46.80  8:20.44  8:54.14
     9:28.32 10:02.38 10:35.97 11:09.86 11:43.40 12:17.15 12:50.80 13:24.52
    13:58.35 14:32.27 15:05.90 15:39.64 16:13.54 16:47.52 17:21.17 17:55.01
    18:27.07
  2 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA             18:49.62   18:36.09  
       31.18  1:03.87  1:37.80  2:12.35  2:46.56  3:20.10  3:53.55  4:27.01
     5:00.74  5:34.27  6:07.42  6:40.24  7:13.43  7:46.44  8:19.86  8:52.86
     9:26.39 10:00.17 10:34.45 11:08.32 11:42.38 12:16.92 12:52.19 13:27.10
    14:01.69 14:36.52 15:10.69 15:45.44 16:20.21 16:54.95 17:29.33 18:02.97
    18:36.09
C - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Joseph          17 TOPS-MA                   NT   18:38.90  
       27.90    59.63  1:33.08  2:07.29  2:41.28  3:15.61  3:49.99  4:24.82
     4:59.39  5:33.94  6:08.26  6:42.68  7:17.71  7:51.65  8:26.96  9:01.13
     9:35.83 10:10.31 10:44.60 11:19.16 11:53.43 12:27.40 13:02.17 13:35.85
    14:10.68 14:45.19 15:19.38 15:53.34 16:27.15 17:00.47 17:34.56 18:08.00
    18:38.90
  2 Boyer, Joshua             17 TOPS-MA                   NT   18:42.80  
       29.00  1:00.54  1:33.02  2:06.60  2:40.46  3:14.29  3:48.27  4:22.16
     4:56.18  5:29.90  6:03.17  6:37.43  7:11.22  7:45.13  8:20.08  8:54.30
     9:28.40 10:03.35 10:37.89 11:12.46 11:46.53 12:21.13 12:55.26 13:29.79
    14:03.35 14:38.20 15:13.80 15:49.02 16:23.82 16:58.73 17:33.63 18:08.88
    18:42.80
  3 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                   NT   20:42.76  
       32.22  1:10.77  1:49.03  2:26.42  3:04.82  3:42.58  4:21.47  5:01.24
     5:40.98  6:20.59  6:59.89  7:38.42  8:17.72  8:55.06  9:33.27 10:11.56
    10:49.67 11:27.40 12:04.72 12:43.24 13:20.10 13:58.23 14:35.30 15:11.95
    15:49.25 16:27.09 17:04.41 17:41.66 18:19.43 18:56.58 19:33.94 20:11.26
    20:42.76
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ               7:30.44    6:58.01  
       35.43  1:18.20  2:01.87  2:46.47  3:29.95  4:12.63  4:56.11  5:38.48
     6:20.16  6:58.01                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              7:54.30    7:30.78  
       37.64  1:23.73  2:08.67  2:53.70  3:40.80  4:26.98  5:14.30  6:01.59
     6:49.79  7:30.78                                                      
  2 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    7:37.18  
       40.54  1:25.76  2:11.46  2:57.66  3:43.96  4:30.60  5:18.92  6:06.32
     6:52.41  7:37.18                                                      
  3 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               7:37.56    7:42.37  
       38.41  1:23.04  2:08.43  2:54.25  3:41.45  4:29.06  5:17.67  6:07.06
     6:56.33  7:42.37                                                      
  4 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    8:05.45  
       40.87  1:28.22  2:17.42  3:07.19  3:58.49  4:49.27  5:40.86  6:31.77
     7:19.88  8:05.45                                                      
  5 Elston, Ayanna             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    8:09.50  
       40.32  1:26.68  2:18.50  3:10.01  3:58.96  4:51.44  5:46.13  6:36.59
     7:25.33  8:09.50                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               5:57.64    5:53.75  
       31.67  1:06.66  1:42.18  2:17.89  2:54.02  3:29.85  4:06.25  4:42.50
     5:18.82  5:53.75                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              6:33.18    6:20.00  
       33.87  1:11.10  1:49.56  2:28.53  3:07.40  3:46.26  4:25.78  5:05.28
     5:43.75  6:20.00                                                      
  2 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              6:22.12    6:26.34  
       31.59  1:06.98  1:45.05  2:24.69  3:05.10  3:44.23  4:24.81  5:05.85
     5:46.00  6:26.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                    NT    6:29.05  
       35.05  1:13.26  1:52.63  2:32.60  3:12.63  3:52.62  4:32.57  5:12.35
     5:51.53  6:29.05                                                      
  2 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              7:08.98    6:40.95  
       32.13  1:10.57  1:51.29  2:32.69  3:14.28  3:58.56  4:42.08  5:24.83
     6:03.16  6:40.95                                                      
  3 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA              7:54.79    7:40.72  
       38.29  1:22.42  2:09.46  2:57.24  3:45.72  4:33.81  5:22.18  6:11.13
     7:00.55  7:40.72                                                      
  4 Talijan, Julianne         11 BLUE-MA              8:36.24    7:43.61  
       37.35  1:22.30  2:10.20  2:58.90  3:47.50  4:36.20  5:21.75  6:11.86
     7:00.50  7:43.61                                                      
  5 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              8:08.88    7:49.60  
       40.34  1:26.85  2:14.90  3:02.61  3:51.24  4:39.83  5:27.98  6:15.85
     7:04.11  7:49.60                                                      
  6 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA              7:48.97    8:11.56  
       42.93  1:31.49  2:22.55  3:13.53  4:04.44  4:53.86  5:44.52  6:35.31
     7:25.17  8:11.56                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman              9 PAAC-MA              6:59.22    6:38.99  
       34.29  1:14.59  1:56.28  2:36.65  3:17.48  3:58.39  4:39.50  5:21.32
     6:01.01  6:38.99                                                      
  2 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               7:00.60    7:10.73  
       37.70  1:21.29  2:04.22  2:48.56  3:33.58  4:17.72  5:02.26  5:46.64
     6:29.12  7:10.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA                   NT    7:18.14  
       36.47  1:20.39  2:05.99  2:51.30  3:37.22  4:23.15  5:08.50  5:53.39
     6:37.52  7:18.14                                                      
  2 Behun, William             9 UN-TQ-MA             7:51.90    8:09.96  
       37.95                                      4:46.30  5:37.81         
     7:20.53  8:09.96                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              6:16.60    5:53.21  
       31.82  1:06.56  1:42.62  2:18.14  2:54.29  3:30.78  4:07.25  4:43.65
     5:20.30  5:53.21                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              6:41.00    6:35.40  
       33.58  1:11.57  1:51.73  2:32.00  3:13.09  3:54.39  4:36.22  5:18.13
     5:56.50  6:35.40                                                      
  2 Long, Brandon             12 UN-TQ-MA                  NT    7:40.24  
       37.77  1:23.16  2:10.13  2:57.56  3:45.11  4:33.72  5:23.20  6:11.01
     6:57.97  7:40.24                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          10 PFY-MA                 32.33      32.63  
  2 Cheplick, Natalie         10 PAAC-MA                34.71      35.54  
BB - Division  
  1 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA                 37.45      37.43  
  2 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA                41.71      41.50  
C - Division  
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna        10 KIDS-MA                44.03      37.46  
  2 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA                 44.97      38.15  
  3 Horvat, Isabella          10 UN-TQ-MA               46.08      42.14  
  4 Baylor, Madison           10 BLUE-MA                47.46      46.70  
  5 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA                49.43      47.51  
  6 Cielecki, Jessica          9 TOPS-MA                   NT      47.57  
  7 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                48.15      49.91  
  8 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                48.17      50.21  
  9 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA                57.53      56.42  
 10 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA              1:00.15      58.65  
 11 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA              1:01.40    1:00.60  
 12 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA                59.04    1:06.66  
 13 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA              1:10.49    1:07.48  
 -- Frascella, Juliana         9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Simons, Jillian           10 BLUE-MA              1:06.77         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA              1:03.73         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Madilyn          12 TOPS-MA                32.09      30.78  
  2 Tewksbury, Madison        12 PAAC-MA                32.76      31.00  
C - Division  
  1 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                 35.55      32.38  
  2 Traub, Celia              11 PAAC-MA                34.87      32.54  
  3 Horn, Emery               11 TOPS-MA                   NT      34.78  
  4 Winterbottom, Zoe         12 TOPS-MA                35.40      35.59  
  5 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 UN-KRO-MA              37.80      38.03  
  6 Mains-Ferrier, Madison    12 PAAC-MA                   NT      38.34  
  7 Colangelo, Janiyiah       12 KIDS-MA                41.82      39.79  
  8 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA                38.70      41.17  
  9 Murphy, Taegan            11 KIDS-MA                40.54      41.93  
 10 Fleischaker, Sada         11 PAAC-MA                45.38      43.05  
 11 Davidson, Andrea          12 KIDS-MA                43.45      43.82  
 12 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                45.86      45.04  
 13 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA                46.98      45.94  
 14 Musselman, Kendra         11 KIDS-MA                44.70      48.52  
 -- Cerimele, Sophia          11 PAAC-MA                35.21         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kareem            10 PFY-MA                 39.65      37.69  
C - Division  
  1 Graaf, Samuel              9 TRI-MA                 41.58      37.05  
  2 Cooper, Alexander         10 TRI-MA                 45.04      44.82  
  3 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA                 49.77      45.69  
  4 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA                47.63      47.57  
  5 Conway, Declan             9 TRI-MA                 59.45      53.26  
  6 Song, Andrew              10 BLUE-MA                55.56      54.44  
  7 Sheka, Veeren             10 BLUE-MA                57.63      57.60  
  8 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA              1:17.40    1:06.19  
 -- Brodnik, Timothy           9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA                54.17         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric              12 KRO-MA                 29.51      28.98  
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Nicholas           11 TOPS-MA                32.03      32.12  
  2 Bowker, Patrick           11 TOPS-MA                33.58      33.31  
C - Division  
  1 Green, Mason              12 TOPS-MA                36.34      30.18  
  2 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA                34.89      33.81  
  3 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA                37.84      34.83  
  4 Mui, Carter               11 PFY-MA                 37.86      35.84  
  5 Graaf, Zachary            12 TRI-MA                 37.55      36.08  
  6 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA                 35.78      37.05  
  7 Lehman, Zachary           11 PAAC-MA                40.38      38.53  
  8 Behun, Stephen            11 UN-TQ-MA               42.77      39.52  
  9 Murdock, Matthew          11 TRI-MA                    NT      42.18  
 10 Long, Brandon             12 UN-TQ-MA               44.19      45.30  
 11 Forte, Jackson            11 TRI-MA                    NT      46.73  
 12 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA                 53.62      55.01  
 -- Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                57.64         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farag, Hanna              10 HQH-NJ                    NT    3:49.96  
       51.75  1:50.69  3:49.96                                             
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Alyssa             11 UN-KRO-MA                 NT    2:34.36  
       34.08  1:13.55  1:54.70  2:34.36                                    
  2 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:48.68  
       36.33  1:19.08  2:04.19  2:48.68                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:54.01    2:29.13  
       33.77  1:11.38  1:49.51  2:29.13                                    
  2 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              3:05.49    2:35.04  
       33.03  1:11.40  1:52.37  2:35.04                                    
  3 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:21.36  
       40.11  1:29.10  2:24.16  3:21.36                                    
  4 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:25.35  
       44.16  1:32.83  2:29.19  3:25.35                                    
  5 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:56.60  
       50.68  1:51.81  2:54.89  3:56.60                                    
 -- Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       39.73  1:28.42  2:19.18       DQ                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          10 PFY-MA                 35.86      35.14  
BB - Division  
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna        10 KIDS-MA                40.05      36.53  
  2 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA                 39.85      40.00  
  3 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA                 41.29      42.08  
C - Division  
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA                 42.06      41.20  
  2 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA                42.89      41.70  
  3 Horvat, Isabella          10 UN-TQ-MA               49.36      43.95  
  4 Cielecki, Jessica          9 TOPS-MA                51.71      44.01  
  5 Baylor, Madison           10 BLUE-MA                47.15      45.65  
  6 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                51.69      51.16  
  7 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA                55.60      51.60  
  8 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                50.02      51.72  
  9 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                54.29      52.67  
 10 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA                54.98      52.98  
 11 Simons, Jillian           10 BLUE-MA                53.70      54.31  
 12 Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA                54.72      54.85  
 13 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA                57.40      58.87  
 14 Schellenberger, Lilli     10 BLUE-MA              1:02.63      59.50  
 15 Felsted, Julia            10 BLUE-MA                57.61    1:03.34  
 16 Quick, Mikayla             9 BLUE-MA              1:04.36    1:05.12  
 -- Frascella, Juliana         9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sergent, Brooke           12 PAAC-MA                31.45      31.35  
BB - Division  
  1 Tewksbury, Madison        12 PAAC-MA                33.83      31.95  
  2 Johnson, Madilyn          12 TOPS-MA                33.25      33.59  
  3 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA                 34.03      33.86  
C - Division  
  1 Davidson, Andrea          12 KIDS-MA                36.87      35.13  
  2 Winterbottom, Zoe         12 TOPS-MA                36.10      36.23  
  3 Loshnowsky, Maura         11 TOPS-MA                36.17      36.65  
  4 Horn, Emery               11 TOPS-MA                   NT      37.87  
  5 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel       11 PAAC-MA                39.73      38.00  
  6 Murphy, Taegan            11 KIDS-MA                38.50      38.07  
  7 Patange, Advika           12 HQH-NJ                 39.27      39.02  
  8 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 UN-KRO-MA              39.09      41.02  
  9 Ferry, Brianna            12 TRI-MA                 41.68      41.35  
 10 Musselman, Kendra         11 KIDS-MA                42.13      41.76  
 11 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA                41.52      41.85  
 12 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA                39.65      42.04  
 13 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                45.04      46.07  
 14 Olsen, Emily              11 BLUE-MA                58.45      55.24  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kareem            10 PFY-MA                 40.81      40.15  
  2 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 42.30      42.17  
C - Division  
  1 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA                43.46      40.34  
  2 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                46.17      41.90  
  3 Graaf, Samuel              9 TRI-MA                 45.06      42.62  
  4 Johnson, Jack             10 TOPS-MA                44.45      42.82  
  5 Behun, William             9 UN-TQ-MA               44.98      44.93  
  6 Davila, Jayden            10 BLUE-MA                48.60      47.44  
  7 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA                49.40      51.46  
  8 Williams, Tighe            9 BLUE-MA                49.40      51.62  
  9 Song, Andrew              10 BLUE-MA                51.75      51.64  
 10 Cooper, Alexander         10 TRI-MA                 48.96      53.42  
 11 Sheka, Veeren             10 BLUE-MA                52.01      53.89  
 12 Brodnik, Timothy           9 TRI-MA                    NT      58.40  
 13 Weber, William            10 BLUE-MA              1:03.13      59.93  
 14 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA              1:01.40    1:00.71  
 15 DeAngelis, Matthew        10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:06.18  
 -- Conway, Declan             9 TRI-MA                 49.62         DQ  
 -- Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA                 42.49         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric              12 KRO-MA                 29.98      30.58  
C - Division  
  1 Cielecki, Edward          12 TOPS-MA                43.53      33.39  
  2 Green, Nicholas           11 TOPS-MA                35.42      36.13  
  3 Long, Brandon             12 UN-TQ-MA               36.45      36.65  
  4 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA                 37.38      37.33  
  5 Mui, Carter               11 PFY-MA                 38.28      38.80  
  6 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA                41.70      39.11  
  7 Behun, Stephen            11 UN-TQ-MA               40.94      39.51  
  8 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA                 41.14      40.48  
  9 Graaf, Zachary            12 TRI-MA                 45.43      41.00  
 10 Murdock, Matthew          11 TRI-MA                 41.61      44.21  
 11 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                48.35      46.16  
 12 Forte, Jackson            11 TRI-MA                    NT      47.21  
 13 Felsted, Sam              12 BLUE-MA                   NT      55.33  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              3:22.75    3:13.94  
       45.47  1:36.32  2:27.13  3:13.94                                    
  2 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              3:12.23    3:18.45  
       47.98  1:38.87  2:29.84  3:18.45                                    
  3 Elston, Ayanna             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:22.24  
       47.78  1:39.74  2:32.68  3:22.24                                    
  4 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              3:16.75    3:25.85  
       49.75  1:40.75  2:34.36  3:25.85                                    
  5 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              3:52.24    3:26.35  
       46.75  1:37.95  2:29.01  3:26.35                                    
  6 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:06.67  
       56.37  2:00.84  4:06.67                                             
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              2:38.82    2:29.90  
       34.86  1:14.17  1:52.82  2:29.90                                    
C - Division  
  1 Crew, Eliana              12 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:31.70  
       36.58  1:16.14  1:54.54  2:31.70                                    
  2 Traub, Celia              11 PAAC-MA              2:46.77    2:35.89  
       37.90  1:17.39  1:57.63  2:35.89                                    
  3 Kupsky, Mary              11 KRO-MA                    NT    2:38.78  
       37.78  1:18.91  1:59.53  2:38.78                                    
  4 Cerimele, Sophia          11 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:42.30  
       38.08  2:42.30                                                      
  5 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              2:50.20    2:45.21  
       37.01           2:02.16  2:45.21                                    
  6 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              2:59.16    2:46.94  
       39.30  1:21.61  2:05.26  2:46.94                                    
  7 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              3:10.66    2:51.94  
       39.88  1:23.82  2:09.19  2:51.94                                    
  8 Colangelo, Janiyiah       12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:06.29  
       41.81  1:29.30  2:18.67  3:06.29                                    
  9 Talijan, Julianne         11 BLUE-MA              3:19.59    3:07.66  
       42.63           2:15.49  3:07.66                                    
 10 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:08.10  
       42.84  1:32.10  3:08.10                                             
 11 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              3:15.81    3:09.24  
       43.55  1:33.35  2:21.53  3:09.24                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              3:29.31    3:04.19  
       44.59  1:32.17  2:20.02  3:04.19                                    
  2 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:14.77  
       47.31  1:36.41  2:26.29  3:14.77                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:40.17    2:25.10  
       35.20  1:11.66  2:25.10                                             
C - Division  
  1 Green, Mason              12 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:24.65  
       35.03  1:12.72  1:50.38  2:24.65                                    
  2 Bowker, Patrick           11 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:43.76  
       38.48  1:20.77  2:02.74  2:43.76                                    
  3 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              3:04.98    2:59.89  
       42.27  1:29.80  2:17.09  2:59.89                                    
 -- Long, Brandon             12 UN-TQ-MA             3:04.09         DQ  
       43.17  1:31.14  2:19.72       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna        10 KIDS-MA                43.10      39.59  
  2 Cheplick, Natalie         10 PAAC-MA                43.46      42.60  
  3 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA                 46.63      43.61  
  4 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA                 43.36      44.84  
C - Division  
  1 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ                 47.51      45.61  
  2 Cielecki, Jessica          9 TOPS-MA              1:00.63      48.92  
  3 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA                 48.84      49.41  
  4 Baylor, Madison           10 BLUE-MA                49.08      50.50  
  5 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA                53.66      53.42  
  6 Horvat, Isabella          10 UN-TQ-MA               59.19      57.13  
  7 Schellenberger, Lilli     10 BLUE-MA              1:01.91      59.15  
  8 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                59.79    1:00.91  
  9 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA              1:00.73    1:04.41  
 10 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA              1:08.64    1:04.48  
 11 Frascella, Juliana         9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:12.78  
 12 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA              1:28.85    1:24.58  
 -- Simons, Jillian           10 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Felsted, Julia            10 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                 36.80      36.30  
  2 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                36.36      37.36  
BB - Division  
  1 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA                38.95      38.33  
C - Division  
  1 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA                 41.27      39.12  
  2 Murphy, Taegan            11 KIDS-MA                43.07      44.65  
  3 Davidson, Andrea          12 KIDS-MA                47.16      44.71  
  4 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA                43.58      45.59  
  5 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel       11 PAAC-MA                44.53      46.35  
  6 Mains-Ferrier, Madison    12 PAAC-MA                55.31      46.59  
  7 Patange, Advika           12 HQH-NJ                 46.32      46.62  
  8 Musselman, Kendra         11 KIDS-MA                49.92      47.90  
  9 Fleischaker, Sada         11 PAAC-MA                52.57      48.79  
 10 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                58.77      50.58  
 11 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA                53.43      53.35  
 12 Ferry, Brianna            12 TRI-MA                 51.62      53.91  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman              9 PAAC-MA                44.11      43.10  
  2 Johnson, Jack             10 TOPS-MA                45.11      44.01  
  3 Oliver, Kareem            10 PFY-MA                 45.09      44.57  
C - Division  
  1 Graaf, Samuel              9 TRI-MA                 49.15      47.91  
  2 Davila, Jayden            10 BLUE-MA                50.29      48.99  
  3 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 50.43      50.31  
  4 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                   NT      51.05  
  5 Sheka, Veeren             10 BLUE-MA                54.68      54.23  
  6 Song, Andrew              10 BLUE-MA                55.61      55.31  
  7 Brodnik, Timothy           9 TRI-MA               1:01.89      55.47  
  8 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA               1:17.14      59.91  
  9 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA                58.02    1:00.26  
 10 Behun, William             9 UN-TQ-MA             1:01.17    1:01.75  
 10 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA              1:06.07    1:01.75  
 12 Williams, Tighe            9 BLUE-MA              1:06.83    1:01.98  
 -- Conway, Declan             9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mui, Carter               11 PFY-MA                 39.07      39.23  
C - Division  
  1 Lehman, Zachary           11 PAAC-MA                43.47      42.13  
  2 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA                 40.46      42.31  
  3 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA                47.14      44.46  
  4 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA                47.89      44.59  
  5 Behun, Stephen            11 UN-TQ-MA               50.07      45.40  
  6 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA                 46.38      46.96  
  7 Forte, Jackson            11 TRI-MA                 49.16      49.50  
  8 Murdock, Matthew          11 TRI-MA                    NT      51.75  
  9 Long, Brandon             12 UN-TQ-MA               51.28      52.30  
 -- Felsted, Sam              12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               1:15.67         DQ  
 -- Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:26.73  
       47.32  1:41.02  2:36.51  3:26.73                                    
  2 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              3:58.71    3:39.67  
       49.26  1:45.41  2:43.06  3:39.67                                    
  3 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              3:42.81    3:42.88  
       51.58  1:49.47  2:47.46  3:42.88                                    
  4 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:45.34  
       50.38  1:49.62  2:48.15  3:45.34                                    
  5 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:45.60  
       51.72  1:49.41  2:48.00  3:45.60                                    
  6 Farag, Hanna              10 HQH-NJ               3:49.20    3:50.57  
       52.14  1:51.81  2:52.25  3:50.57                                    
  7 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA              4:22.50    4:09.28  
       53.88  1:59.40  3:03.87  4:09.28                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Kelly, Alyssa             11 UN-KRO-MA                 NT    2:55.58  
       39.95  1:25.22  2:11.76  2:55.58                                    
  2 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA                    NT    2:56.87  
       39.92  1:25.73  2:11.91  2:56.87                                    
  3 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              3:17.35    3:00.80  
       43.19  1:29.76  2:16.42  3:00.80                                    
  4 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              3:58.72    3:11.20  
       42.30  1:31.55  2:22.35  3:11.20                                    
  5 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 UN-KRO-MA            3:13.52    3:13.12  
       42.63  1:31.66  2:23.68  3:13.12                                    
  6 Kupsky, Mary              11 KRO-MA                    NT    3:14.11  
       44.91  1:37.55  2:25.12  3:14.11                                    
  7 Rouyer, Isabelle          12 TOPS-MA              3:18.79    3:15.29  
       43.34  1:33.35  2:25.20  3:15.29                                    
  8 Colangelo, Janiyiah       12 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:28.77  
       46.26  1:39.54  2:33.63  3:28.77                                    
  9 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              3:47.54    3:31.42  
       49.15  1:43.90  2:38.80  3:31.42                                    
 10 Talijan, Julianne         11 BLUE-MA              3:49.45    3:40.92  
       48.41  1:45.00  2:43.32  3:40.92                                    
 -- Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              3:42.06         DQ  
       48.56  1:43.38  2:38.44       DQ                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Alexander         10 TRI-MA                    NT    3:27.20  
       44.92  1:36.07  2:32.34  3:27.20                                    
  2 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              4:13.40    3:41.52  
       48.84  1:44.31  2:41.68  3:41.52                                    
  3 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              3:51.98    3:50.24  
       51.81  1:50.54  2:51.97  3:50.24                                    
  4 Song, Andrew              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:11.48  
       57.61  2:01.35  3:07.86  4:11.48                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric              12 KRO-MA               2:48.55    2:40.03  
       36.58  1:17.84  1:59.37  2:40.03                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              3:06.59    2:55.81  
       40.76  1:25.97  2:11.91  2:55.81                                    
  2 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              3:30.33    3:12.13  
       43.32  1:32.26  2:22.27  3:12.13                                    
  3 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              3:31.02    3:15.61  
       44.75  1:35.25  2:25.05  3:15.61                                    
 -- Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              3:22.56         DQ  
       43.97  1:30.81  2:19.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          10 PFY-MA                 29.83      29.69  
BB - Division  
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna        10 KIDS-MA                33.32      31.11  
  2 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA                 33.96      32.83  
  3 Wolbert, Sydney            9 PFY-MA                 33.25      35.16  
  4 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ                 34.71      36.38  
C - Division  
  1 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA                39.45      36.88  
  2 Horvat, Isabella          10 UN-TQ-MA               39.12      37.74  
  3 Farag, Hanna              10 HQH-NJ                 40.25      43.28  
  4 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                42.12      43.36  
  5 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA                47.31      44.11  
  6 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                42.44      45.49  
  7 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                47.55      46.90  
  8 Frascella, Juliana         9 TRI-MA                 54.67      48.50  
  9 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA                52.42      50.56  
 10 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA                46.57      50.57  
 11 Schellenberger, Lilli     10 BLUE-MA                50.89      51.64  
 12 Simons, Jillian           10 BLUE-MA                50.16      52.93  
 13 Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA                49.49      53.54  
 14 Felsted, Julia            10 BLUE-MA              1:00.86      55.82  
 15 Quick, Mikayla             9 BLUE-MA              1:04.41    1:02.82  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crew, Eliana              12 TOPS-MA                27.63      26.30  
  2 Sergent, Brooke           12 PAAC-MA                27.26      27.11  
  3 Tewksbury, Madison        12 PAAC-MA                28.34      27.47  
  4 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA                 27.39      27.80  
  5 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA                28.07      28.86  
BB - Division  
  1 Patange, Advika           12 HQH-NJ                 30.39      30.94  
  2 Rouyer, Isabelle          12 TOPS-MA                30.74      32.12  
C - Division  
  1 Loshnowsky, Maura         11 TOPS-MA                31.99      30.81  
  2 Davidson, Andrea          12 KIDS-MA                35.80      32.96  
  3 Murphy, Taegan            11 KIDS-MA                34.18      33.70  
  4 Ferry, Brianna            12 TRI-MA                 33.62      34.46  
  5 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA                34.29      34.84  
  6 Musselman, Kendra         11 KIDS-MA                35.47      35.01  
  7 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA                38.11      39.12  
  8 Olsen, Emily              11 BLUE-MA                45.66      42.02  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA                33.54      33.51  
  2 Oliver, Kareem            10 PFY-MA                 33.73      35.08  
  3 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 34.30      35.73  
C - Division  
  1 Graaf, Samuel              9 TRI-MA                 34.81      34.60  
  2 Cooper, Alexander         10 TRI-MA                 35.17      34.74  
  3 Johnson, Jack             10 TOPS-MA                36.39      35.27  
  3 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA                 35.11      35.27  
  5 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                   NT      36.08  
  6 Davila, Jayden            10 BLUE-MA                37.32      40.11  
  7 Behun, William             9 UN-TQ-MA               35.81      40.52  
  8 Conway, Declan             9 TRI-MA                    NT      41.20  
  9 Brodnik, Timothy           9 TRI-MA                 44.72      43.41  
 10 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA                41.68      44.58  
 11 Williams, Tighe            9 BLUE-MA                45.43      44.98  
 12 Song, Andrew              10 BLUE-MA                47.88      49.14  
 13 Sheka, Veeren             10 BLUE-MA                47.80      49.62  
 14 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA                57.69      57.39  
 15 Weber, William            10 BLUE-MA                56.63      58.08  
 16 DeAngelis, Matthew        10 BLUE-MA              1:14.87    1:08.09  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Green, Mason              12 TOPS-MA                25.73      25.79  
  2 Kupsky, Eric              12 KRO-MA                 25.96      26.01  
  3 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA                27.28      27.32  
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Nicholas           11 TOPS-MA                29.74      29.44  
C - Division  
  1 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA                31.65      29.67  
  2 Cielecki, Edward          12 TOPS-MA                32.94      29.86  
  3 Behun, Stephen            11 UN-TQ-MA               32.57      31.15  
  4 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA                 30.38      31.58  
  5 Graaf, Zachary            12 TRI-MA                 34.03      31.60  
  6 Mui, Carter               11 PFY-MA                 32.54      33.54  
  7 Murdock, Matthew          11 TRI-MA                 33.48      34.42  
  8 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA                 35.06      35.17  
  9 Forte, Jackson            11 TRI-MA                 36.81      35.95  
 10 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                36.77      42.82  
 11 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA                 38.58      45.98  
 12 Felsted, Sam              12 BLUE-MA                   NT      49.06  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cheplick, Natalie         10 PAAC-MA              2:33.11    2:24.20  
       32.38  1:10.23  1:47.93  2:24.20                                    
C - Division  
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               2:58.27    2:55.81  
       41.20  1:28.04  2:13.11  2:55.81                                    
  2 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              3:13.25    3:15.48  
       44.43  1:35.61  2:26.49  3:15.48                                    
  3 Elston, Ayanna             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:15.65  
       43.17           2:25.29  3:15.65                                    
  4 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              3:31.21    3:18.89  
       45.20  1:37.24  2:29.42  3:18.89                                    
  5 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:31.90  
       45.94  1:40.29  2:36.50  3:31.90                                    
  6 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:36.16  
       45.98  1:42.10  2:39.19  3:36.16                                    
  7 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:45.08  
       50.24  1:46.11  3:45.08                                             
  8 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA              4:35.73    3:59.15  
       50.75  1:53.57  2:57.76  3:59.15                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               2:14.70    2:18.02  
       31.34  1:06.33  1:43.04  2:18.02                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              2:21.73    2:12.97  
       29.37  1:01.98  1:37.12  2:12.97                                    
  2 Traub, Celia              11 PAAC-MA              2:22.50    2:20.67  
       33.47  1:09.98  1:46.35  2:20.67                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              2:35.83    2:31.21  
       34.84  1:13.66  1:53.26  2:31.21                                    
  2 Patange, Advika           12 HQH-NJ                    NT    2:31.49  
       34.72  1:13.45  1:53.07  2:31.49                                    
  3 Horn, Emery               11 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:32.76  
       35.91  1:16.50  1:56.35  2:32.76                                    
  4 Cerimele, Sophia          11 PAAC-MA              2:48.59    2:39.00  
       35.79  1:17.69  1:58.80  2:39.00                                    
  5 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 UN-KRO-MA            2:59.42    2:39.08  
       34.72  1:15.70  1:57.64  2:39.08                                    
  6 Mains-Ferrier, Madison    12 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:46.68  
       37.69  1:19.26  2:02.95  2:46.68                                    
  7 Ferry, Brianna            12 TRI-MA               2:59.72    2:52.27  
       39.93  1:25.03  2:09.43  2:52.27                                    
  8 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel       11 PAAC-MA              2:52.37    2:58.71  
       38.93  1:24.36  2:12.80  2:58.71                                    
  9 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              3:07.10    3:01.91  
       39.82  1:27.45  2:15.90  3:01.91                                    
 10 Wettlaufer, Annika        12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:10.10  
       42.74  1:28.82  2:18.73  3:10.10                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               2:38.97    2:47.26  
       38.61  1:22.33  2:05.99  2:47.26                                    
C - Division  
  1 Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA                    NT    2:54.09  
       36.19  1:19.87  2:06.55  2:54.09                                    
  2 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              3:28.46    3:10.81  
       42.08  1:31.05  2:22.44  3:10.81                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowker, Patrick           11 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:23.06  
       32.63  1:10.35  1:48.73  2:23.06                                    
  2 Green, Nicholas           11 TOPS-MA              2:37.52    2:23.79  
       33.00  1:10.79  1:48.76  2:23.79                                    
  3 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA              2:33.72    2:30.49  
       34.46  1:13.87  1:54.49  2:30.49                                    
  4 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               3:03.30    2:49.37  
       37.63  1:22.25  2:07.19  2:49.37                                    
  5 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              2:57.18    3:03.27  
       38.50  1:27.14  2:16.94  3:03.27                                    
  6 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               3:13.47    3:23.22  
       50.60  1:43.00  3:23.22                                             
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ               3:04.57    2:58.89  
       40.22  1:25.43  2:19.62  2:58.89                                    
  2 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              3:04.24    3:20.53  
       46.74  1:39.67  2:36.25  3:20.53                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          10 PFY-MA                    NT    2:43.17  
       34.64  1:15.97  2:06.77  2:43.17                                    
  2 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               3:23.18    3:01.44  
       38.64  1:26.14  2:20.03  3:01.44                                    
  3 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              3:31.97    3:18.66  
       45.09  1:36.27  2:33.61  3:18.66                                    
  4 Elston, Ayanna             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:27.58  
       49.03  1:42.01  2:41.35  3:27.58                                    
  5 Baylor, Madison           10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:30.14  
       47.64  1:41.81  2:41.44  3:30.14                                    
  6 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              3:50.28    3:39.02  
       48.19  1:40.66  2:49.38  3:39.02                                    
  7 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:11.55  
     1:00.95  2:04.03  4:11.55                                             
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sergent, Brooke           12 PAAC-MA              2:25.15    2:23.10  
       30.74  1:07.86  1:49.80  2:23.10                                    
  2 Johnson, Madilyn          12 TOPS-MA              2:33.31    2:34.44  
       31.44  1:11.58  1:57.99  2:34.44                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              2:46.28    2:44.22  
       35.60  1:17.07  2:07.35  2:44.22                                    
  2 Kupsky, Mary              11 KRO-MA               2:42.29    2:44.99  
       37.49  1:19.98  2:07.65  2:44.99                                    
C - Division  
  1 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:40.39  
       34.18  1:15.41  2:03.50  2:40.39                                    
  2 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:58.99  
       42.86  1:31.49  2:20.30  2:58.99                                    
  3 Loshnowsky, Maura         11 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:59.42  
       42.21  1:28.65  2:20.87  2:59.42                                    
  4 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 UN-KRO-MA            2:56.82    3:00.17  
       43.26  1:29.25  2:18.91  3:00.17                                    
  5 Winterbottom, Zoe         12 TOPS-MA              3:15.70    3:01.65  
       38.40  1:24.18  2:21.15  3:01.65                                    
  6 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              3:10.97    3:02.91  
       40.79  1:27.05  2:21.30  3:02.91                                    
  7 Talijan, Julianne         11 BLUE-MA              3:48.48    3:10.19  
       42.10  1:28.85  2:27.60  3:10.19                                    
  8 Fleischaker, Sada         11 PAAC-MA                   NT    3:17.45  
       47.76  1:38.69  2:34.05  3:17.45                                    
 -- Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       48.18  1:43.49  2:48.64       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman              9 PAAC-MA              2:55.19    2:56.53  
       39.46  1:26.55  2:18.30  2:56.53                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cooper, Alexander         10 TRI-MA                    NT    3:21.71  
       49.60  1:44.37  2:39.95  3:21.71                                    
  2 Davila, Jayden            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:45.61  
       59.12  1:54.72  2:55.43  3:45.61                                    
  3 Sheka, Veeren             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:06.04  
     1:01.61  2:05.36  3:06.30  4:06.04                                    
 -- Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              3:17.23         DQ  
       43.77  1:33.53  2:34.15       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              2:34.22    2:30.64  
       31.56  1:08.53  1:54.53  2:30.64                                    
C - Division  
  1 Green, Mason              12 TOPS-MA              2:46.83    2:23.37  
       30.53  1:06.99  1:50.08  2:23.37                                    
  2 Lehman, Zachary           11 PAAC-MA              2:55.19    2:44.87  
       39.63  1:22.40  2:08.86  2:44.87                                    
  3 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              3:01.04    2:50.48  
       38.74  1:19.98  2:11.16  2:50.48                                    
  4 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              2:52.42    2:50.96  
       39.05  1:22.64  2:11.25  2:50.96                                    
  5 Mui, Carter               11 PFY-MA               2:48.58    2:51.92  
       40.71  1:24.54  2:13.48  2:51.92                                    
  6 Graaf, Zachary            12 TRI-MA               3:07.85    3:00.13  
       36.71  1:27.25  2:22.15  3:00.13                                    
  7 Murdock, Matthew          11 TRI-MA                    NT    3:22.58  
       47.68  1:38.91  2:42.16  3:22.58                                    
  8 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               3:34.65    3:22.93  
       51.31  1:42.88  2:41.00  3:22.93                                    
  9 Miller, Andrew            12 BLUE-MA              3:31.83    3:27.24  
       51.03  1:40.39  2:39.30  3:27.24                                    
 -- Cielecki, Edward          12 TOPS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       36.05  1:17.22  2:10.72       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McKee, Gabrielle          14 TOPS-MA              4:42.31    4:39.74  
       29.39  1:02.31  1:38.10  2:13.41  2:53.99  3:35.80  4:09.01  4:39.74
  2 Ritchey, Pepperrell       14 PAAC-MA              5:03.90    4:55.04  
       30.04  1:05.03  1:42.95  2:18.80  3:02.30  3:46.10  4:21.93  4:55.04
BB - Division  
  1 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              5:14.75    5:18.92  
       33.61  1:10.97  1:53.81  2:35.20  3:21.26  4:08.63  4:44.94  5:18.92
  2 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              5:39.68    5:21.94  
       33.96  1:13.95  1:53.47  2:31.70  3:17.75  4:04.26  4:44.99  5:21.94
  3 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              5:34.91    5:28.19  
       34.43  1:14.35  1:56.89  2:37.94  3:28.16  4:17.71  4:54.07  5:28.19
  4 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              5:33.82    5:29.83  
       34.67  1:16.47  1:58.62  2:40.93  3:29.01  4:18.20  4:55.07  5:29.83
  5 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              5:37.51    5:50.01  
       35.61  1:17.45  1:58.84  2:41.27  3:31.27  4:22.13  5:06.26  5:50.01
C - Division  
  1 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              5:40.99    5:24.58  
       34.36  1:14.99  1:55.51  2:33.99  3:21.94  4:11.18  4:48.60  5:24.58
  2 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA                    NT    6:05.46  
       35.61  1:20.09  2:05.90  2:53.61  3:45.18  4:39.48  5:22.83  6:05.46
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roesch, Raquelle          16 BLUE-MA              5:04.66    5:08.49  
       31.49  1:08.30  1:50.33  2:30.62  3:15.07  3:59.23  4:34.70  5:08.49
BB - Division  
  1 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-KRO-MA            5:08.26    5:06.43  
       31.27  1:09.99  1:47.68  2:24.12  3:09.46  3:56.74  4:31.99  5:06.43
  2 Luecke, Alexa Rae         17 TOPS-MA              5:19.52    5:14.20  
       31.72  1:09.89  1:50.84  2:31.54  3:16.28  4:01.55  4:39.63  5:14.20
  3 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              5:27.69    5:30.11  
       34.05  1:13.96  1:56.44  2:37.20  3:29.24  4:19.27  4:55.02  5:30.11
  4 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA              5:23.32    5:43.53  
       33.35  1:13.75  1:57.57  2:41.14  3:31.57  4:22.07  5:03.11  5:43.53
 -- Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA              5:12.57         DQ  
       34.03  1:13.29  1:54.97  2:35.96  3:23.78  4:12.64  4:53.77       DQ
C - Division  
  1 McKee, Grace              16 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:10.38  
       31.40  1:07.68  1:46.67  2:24.25  3:09.03  3:55.46  4:33.32  5:10.38
  2 Shaner, Hannah            16 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:13.48  
       33.23  1:11.89  1:50.28  2:28.57  3:14.13  4:01.52  4:38.48  5:13.48
  3 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              5:56.49    6:06.30  
       38.16  1:24.98           2:57.41  3:50.27  4:44.44  6:06.30         
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              4:42.69    4:46.09  
       29.81  1:05.18  1:42.07  2:17.96  2:57.85  3:38.01  4:13.30  4:46.09
  2 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               4:52.66    4:49.83  
       31.04  1:07.58  1:45.02  2:21.07  3:01.50  3:42.67  4:16.62  4:49.83
  3 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              4:52.17    4:57.70  
       28.73  1:01.85  1:41.43  2:20.11  3:04.32  3:48.60  4:23.98  4:57.70
  4 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              4:52.59    4:59.42  
       30.77  1:07.07  1:45.98  2:24.75  3:10.05  3:54.01  4:28.74  4:59.42
  5 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              4:48.28    4:59.48  
       30.47  1:06.48  1:45.21  2:22.94  3:05.20  3:49.13  4:26.30  4:59.48
BB - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              5:00.01    4:50.86  
       29.23  1:03.25  1:37.54  2:13.28  2:56.22  3:40.52  4:17.16  4:50.86
  2 Tang, Quinton             14 TOPS-MA              4:53.26    4:52.49  
       29.83  1:04.92  1:42.34  2:18.54  3:00.12  3:42.42  4:19.09  4:52.49
C - Division  
  1 Simpson, Colin            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:18.75  
       32.78  1:10.13  1:51.82  2:33.80  3:19.19  4:06.28  4:43.89  5:18.75
  2 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:28.23  
       33.32  1:14.34  1:57.55  2:40.00  3:26.05  4:14.53  4:52.85  5:28.23
  3 Puri, Jai                 13 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:37.12  
       34.46  1:18.21  2:02.68  2:43.20  3:31.36  4:19.01  4:59.39  5:37.12
  4 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:37.98  
       35.11  1:17.24  2:00.41  2:43.02  3:30.96  4:18.22  4:58.41  5:37.98
  5 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:40.08  
       34.11  1:17.60  2:00.93  2:45.59  3:30.30  4:17.70  5:01.08  5:40.08
 -- McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       33.88  1:15.39  1:58.06  2:42.07  3:28.55  4:20.03  5:03.53       DQ
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              4:30.74    4:35.21  
       28.35  1:01.78  1:37.11  2:12.38  2:51.50  3:32.32  4:04.62  4:35.21
  2 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              4:31.08    4:44.87  
       29.66  1:02.76  1:38.73  2:15.02  2:57.61  3:39.77  4:12.43  4:44.87
C - Division  
  1 Nikitine, Mark            16 BLUE-MA              5:06.35    4:53.02  
       30.70  1:06.10  1:42.28  2:19.12  3:02.46  3:46.41  4:20.27  4:53.02
  2 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              5:26.94    5:02.79  
       30.87  1:06.39  1:45.03  2:23.27  3:08.54  3:54.27  4:28.98  5:02.79
  3 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:06.36  
       31.99  1:09.41  1:49.08  2:28.17  3:12.43  3:55.69  4:30.77  5:06.36
  4 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              5:10.59    5:12.49  
       28.49  1:03.25  1:42.51  2:22.16  3:11.63  4:01.36  4:36.87  5:12.49
  5 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA               5:58.32    5:48.80  
       38.16  1:24.43  2:10.08  2:54.02  3:39.21  4:24.72  5:06.88  5:48.80
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA                26.22      26.56  
  2 Horner, Mallory           13 TOPS-MA                26.66      26.72  
  3 Nelson, Angela            14 TOPS-MA                26.72      26.98  
  4 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA                27.36      27.51  
BB - Division  
  1 Burnette, Abigail         14 BLUE-MA                29.47      28.05  
  2 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA                 29.72      29.20  
  3 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA                29.11      29.84  
  4 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA                 30.15      30.73  
C - Division  
  1 Valerio, Anna             13 TOPS-MA                31.71      29.50  
  2 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 PFY-MA                 30.97      30.26  
  3 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA                30.40      30.76  
  4 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA                32.16      31.57  
  5 Blose, Julia              13 PFY-MA                 31.02      31.80  
  6 Stangil, Annikka          13 PAAC-MA                33.94      32.45  
  7 Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA                36.72      33.65  
  8 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA                35.42      36.35  
  9 Atileh, Sarah             14 BLUE-MA                39.46      36.80  
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sizemore, Gabrielle       15 BLUE-MA                25.82      26.78  
  2 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA                 25.96      26.94  
  3 Jackett, Paige            16 PFY-MA                 26.14      26.98  
  4 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA                27.19      28.13  
  5 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA                27.42      28.25  
  6 Schweitzer, Anna          15 TOPS-MA                27.19      28.35  
  7 Grofe, Abigail            17 TOPS-MA                27.24      28.76  
BB - Division  
  1 Withey, Emma              16 PFY-MA                 28.15      27.35  
  2 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA                27.50      27.83  
  3 McBride, Coral            15 UN-BV-MA               29.29      29.29  
  4 Mangino, Lila             15 BLUE-MA                29.12      29.53  
  5 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA                28.90      29.72  
C - Division  
  1 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA                   NT      26.53  
  2 Moes, Isabella            15 TOPS-MA                   NT      26.86  
  3 Smith, Hallie             15 UN-BV-MA               30.55      30.62  
  4 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA                30.91      30.88  
  5 Nolan, Hollie             16 KIDS-MA                   NT      35.38  
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Christopher     14 TOPS-MA                23.25      22.80  
  2 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA                 23.69      24.31  
  3 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA                25.24      24.42  
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA                 25.78      25.85  
  2 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA                25.71      25.88  
  3 Fahrney, John             13 PAAC-MA                26.16      26.45  
C - Division  
  1 Bentley, Chase            14 TRI-MA                 28.07      27.10  
  2 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA                30.27      28.45  
  3 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA                 31.88      30.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Agnew, Patrick            17 TOPS-MA                21.83      22.66  
  2 Baker, Logan              17 TOPS-MA                22.12      22.85  
  3 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA                22.20      23.01  
  4 Guiliano, Joseph          17 TOPS-MA                22.45      23.12  
  5 Frasca, Joseph            15 BLUE-MA                24.05      23.38  
  6 Benner, Nolan             15 TOPS-MA                23.53      23.63  
  7 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                23.82      23.68  
  8 Bozzi, Joseph             17 BLUE-MA                23.44      23.69  
  9 Keifer, Aaron             17 TOPS-MA                24.18      23.98  
 10 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA                24.67      24.15  
 11 Oliver, Kevin             16 PFY-MA                 23.50      24.32  
 12 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                23.21      24.51  
 13 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA                24.55      25.34  
BB - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           15 PFY-MA                 24.92      25.52  
  2 Evanowski, Jonathan       16 BLUE-MA                26.25      26.19  
C - Division  
  1 Frasca, Ryan              18 BLUE-MA                   NT      23.92  
  2 Kerchner, Jacob           16 KIDS-MA                27.32      27.57  
  3 Knepper, Caleb            15 UN-TQ-MA               29.32      29.05  
  4 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA                 27.15      29.49  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ritchey, Pepperrell       14 PAAC-MA              1:05.70    1:04.62  
       29.86  1:04.62                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              1:09.36    1:04.88  
       31.14  1:04.88                                                      
  2 Hosking, Sarah            14 KIDS-MA              1:09.84    1:05.65  
       30.57  1:05.65                                                      
  3 Burnette, Abigail         14 BLUE-MA              1:07.20    1:08.77  
       31.63  1:08.77                                                      
  4 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               1:06.77    1:10.50  
       32.72  1:10.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:14.22    1:11.77  
       32.90  1:11.77                                                      
  2 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              1:13.31    1:14.77  
       34.19  1:14.77                                                      
  3 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA               1:26.07    1:17.39  
       35.17  1:17.39                                                      
  4 Lohr, Kathleen            13 LVA-MA               1:22.83    1:20.38  
       35.75  1:20.38                                                      
  5 Blose, Julia              13 PFY-MA               1:23.75    1:22.45  
       37.44  1:22.45                                                      
  6 Mikosky, Samantha Jo      13 PAAC-MA              1:38.96    1:31.46  
       41.08  1:31.46                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roesch, Raquelle          16 BLUE-MA              1:00.49    1:05.84  
       30.46  1:05.84                                                      
  2 Draves, Teresa            17 TOPS-MA              1:04.50    1:06.89  
       31.47  1:06.89                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Amelia           17 BLUE-MA              1:02.95    1:08.24  
       30.54  1:08.24                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA              1:08.09    1:11.69  
       32.81  1:11.69                                                      
  2 Dumond, Brianna           15 UN-TQ-MA             1:07.04    1:11.97  
       33.13  1:11.97                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Luecke, Alexa Rae         17 TOPS-MA              1:10.34    1:09.44  
       31.81  1:09.44                                                      
  2 Gadzicki, Madison         17 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:13.16  
       33.44  1:13.16                                                      
  3 Thomas, Morgan            15 KIDS-MA              1:31.78    1:18.23  
       34.74  1:18.23                                                      
  4 Petschelt, Jordan         18 TOPS-MA              1:15.52    1:21.18  
       37.23  1:21.18                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              1:04.18    1:01.11  
       28.44  1:01.11                                                      
  2 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA              1:01.80    1:02.44  
       29.01  1:02.44                                                      
  3 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA              1:04.30    1:09.49  
       31.23  1:09.49                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chlebove, Daniel          18 BLUE-MA                58.56      59.74  
       27.93    59.74                                                      
  2 Smith, Spencer            18 UN-BV-MA               58.52    1:02.31  
       28.98  1:02.31                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Benjamin        16 PFY-MA               1:03.21    1:01.36  
       28.91  1:01.36                                                      
  2 King, Ryan                17 TOPS-MA              1:00.68    1:04.39  
       28.63  1:04.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fragano, Dominick         15 KIDS-MA              1:04.81    1:04.05  
       29.31  1:04.05                                                      
  2 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              1:03.87    1:06.35  
       31.49  1:06.35                                                      
 -- Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA              1:07.22         DQ  
       29.66       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McKee, Gabrielle          14 TOPS-MA              2:14.26    2:13.45  
       30.84  1:04.21  1:38.77  2:13.45                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              2:31.88    2:26.64  
       31.35  1:08.37  1:45.89  2:26.64                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              2:39.90    2:43.00  
       35.09  1:16.42  1:59.34  2:43.00                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Jackett, Paige            16 PFY-MA               2:33.19    2:30.45  
       33.76  1:12.37  1:50.94  2:30.45                                    
C - Division  
  1 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              3:20.40    3:11.52  
       39.82  1:28.10  2:20.16  3:11.52                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA               2:26.40    2:26.14  
       31.62  1:10.01  1:48.74  2:26.14                                    
  2 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              2:17.34    2:31.26  
       31.18  1:10.81  1:51.12  2:31.26                                    
C - Division  
  1 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:29.70  
       32.00  1:08.57  1:48.35  2:29.70                                    
  2 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:35.51    2:41.07  
       33.83  1:13.17  1:56.61  2:41.07                                    
  3 Fahrney, John             13 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:45.57  
       34.80  1:16.37  2:00.59  2:45.57                                    
  4 Krupka, Aleksander        14 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:48.75  
       35.46  1:18.59  2:03.38  2:48.75                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              1:59.46    2:04.74  
       29.51  1:02.98  1:34.58  2:04.74                                    
  2 Hernandez, Juan           15 PFY-MA               2:05.96    2:11.00  
       29.45  1:02.21  1:35.60  2:11.00                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hilliard, Carson          17 UN-TOPS-MA           2:10.22    2:10.48  
       29.30  1:02.63  1:35.89  2:10.48                                    
  2 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:11.47    2:20.49  
       31.75  1:07.52  1:43.05  2:20.49                                    
C - Division  
  1 Keifer, Aaron             17 TOPS-MA              2:22.16    2:23.63  
       30.90  1:06.48  1:43.81  2:23.63                                    
  2 Crew, Simon               17 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:23.97  
       31.42  1:07.21  1:46.59  2:23.97                                    
  3 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:24.43  
       29.97  1:05.98  1:43.93  2:24.43                                    
  4 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              2:28.72    2:36.32  
       31.09  1:08.02  1:50.16  2:36.32                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              1:06.15    1:10.08  
       33.61  1:10.08                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Horner, Mallory           13 TOPS-MA              1:07.34    1:07.43  
       33.11  1:07.43                                                      
  2 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              1:07.22    1:07.65  
       33.66  1:07.65                                                      
  3 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              1:09.13    1:09.31  
       34.49  1:09.31                                                      
  4 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              1:11.62    1:12.46  
       35.53  1:12.46                                                      
  5 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              1:11.68    1:13.50  
       35.49  1:13.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Valerio, Anna             13 TOPS-MA              1:20.42    1:14.78  
       36.53  1:14.78                                                      
  2 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               1:12.33    1:15.25  
       35.25  1:15.25                                                      
  3 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              1:13.65    1:15.40  
       36.54  1:15.40                                                      
  4 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               1:17.55    1:17.22  
       38.48  1:17.22                                                      
  5 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA               1:21.08    1:19.26  
       38.54  1:19.26                                                      
  6 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 PFY-MA               1:24.35    1:24.26  
       40.90  1:24.26                                                      
  7 Blose, Julia              13 PFY-MA               1:25.53    1:24.39  
       41.01  1:24.39                                                      
  8 Sheka, Neethi             13 BLUE-MA              1:29.56    1:27.06  
       43.17  1:27.06                                                      
  9 Lohr, Kathleen            13 LVA-MA               1:21.23    1:27.56  
       42.69  1:27.56                                                      
 10 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:29.46    1:30.41  
       43.55  1:30.41                                                      
 11 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:34.71  
       43.77  1:34.71                                                      
 -- Atileh, Sarah             14 BLUE-MA              1:46.49         DQ  
       47.38       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA                 59.17    1:01.69  
       30.74  1:01.69                                                      
  2 Grofe, Abigail            17 TOPS-MA              1:04.33    1:08.25  
       33.68  1:08.25                                                      
  3 Dumond, Brianna           15 UN-TQ-MA             1:04.14    1:11.32  
       34.66  1:11.32                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-KRO-MA            1:05.68    1:04.66  
       32.19  1:04.66                                                      
  2 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA              1:08.82    1:10.72  
       33.60  1:10.72                                                      
  3 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              1:09.13    1:11.03  
       34.35  1:11.03                                                      
  4 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:05.87    1:13.49  
       36.17  1:13.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Withey, Emma              16 PFY-MA               1:10.96    1:07.83  
       33.34  1:07.83                                                      
  2 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA              1:10.68    1:13.98  
       36.17  1:13.98                                                      
  3 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA              1:11.31    1:14.02  
       36.78  1:14.02                                                      
  4 Thomas, Morgan            15 KIDS-MA              1:16.99    1:15.01  
       36.44  1:15.01                                                      
  5 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:14.34    1:15.68  
       37.53  1:15.68                                                      
  6 Gadzicki, Madison         17 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:18.04  
       38.11  1:18.04                                                      
  7 Mangino, Lila             15 BLUE-MA              1:22.61    1:19.84  
       38.60  1:19.84                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Christopher     14 TOPS-MA                55.59      55.02  
       26.85    55.02                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA              1:02.16    1:03.46  
       31.06  1:03.46                                                      
  2 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              1:03.22    1:03.55  
       31.00  1:03.55                                                      
  3 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               1:03.27    1:03.87  
       30.37  1:03.87                                                      
  4 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              1:03.50    1:07.20  
       32.07  1:07.20                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              1:06.91    1:04.46  
       31.07  1:04.46                                                      
  2 Bentley, Chase            14 TRI-MA               1:10.10    1:06.85  
       32.78  1:06.85                                                      
  3 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               1:14.12    1:14.13  
       36.59  1:14.13                                                      
  4 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              1:15.03    1:15.82  
       37.63  1:15.82                                                      
  5 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               1:29.48    1:25.31  
       39.10  1:25.31                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kevin             16 PFY-MA               1:01.09    1:02.05  
       30.44  1:02.05                                                      
  2 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:01.17    1:02.42  
       30.87  1:02.42                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kerchner, Jacob           16 KIDS-MA              1:31.25    1:07.41  
       33.09  1:07.41                                                      
  2 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:07.53  
       31.44  1:07.53                                                      
  3 Fragano, Dominick         15 KIDS-MA              1:12.58    1:08.97  
       32.69  1:08.97                                                      
  4 Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA              1:10.91    1:13.62  
       36.03  1:13.62                                                      
  5 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA               1:19.45    1:14.57  
       36.83  1:14.57                                                      
  6 Knepper, Caleb            15 UN-TQ-MA             1:22.97    1:24.12  
       40.48  1:24.12                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hosking, Sarah            14 KIDS-MA              2:25.62    2:19.91  
       33.29           1:44.72  2:19.91                                    
C - Division  
  1 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              2:43.72    2:32.57  
       36.03  1:16.47  1:55.07  2:32.57                                    
  2 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              2:36.06    2:42.81  
       39.16  1:20.18  2:02.23  2:42.81                                    
 -- Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA              3:54.65         DQ  
       43.13  1:29.63       DQ                                             
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sizemore, Gabrielle       15 BLUE-MA              2:10.56    2:15.84  
       31.88  1:06.10  1:41.03  2:15.84                                    
  2 Shaner, Hannah            16 TOPS-MA              2:17.24    2:23.41  
       34.66  1:10.54  1:46.98  2:23.41                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              2:22.38    2:30.24  
       35.10  1:12.87  1:51.80  2:30.24                                    
  2 Roesch, Raquelle          16 BLUE-MA              2:21.84    2:33.13  
       35.84  1:14.42  1:53.77  2:33.13                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:19.61  
       32.55  1:07.69  1:43.47  2:19.61                                    
  2 Nolan, Hollie             16 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:58.27  
       43.33  1:28.46  2:14.90  2:58.27                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              2:13.47    2:11.57  
       31.82  1:05.99  1:38.82  2:11.57                                    
  2 Tang, Quinton             14 TOPS-MA              2:11.90    2:13.77  
       32.21  1:06.37  1:41.23  2:13.77                                    
  3 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              2:12.91    2:15.82  
       31.86  1:06.17  1:40.48  2:15.82                                    
  4 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              2:10.26    2:18.23  
       32.32  1:07.46  1:43.30  2:18.23                                    
BB - Division  
 -- Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:24.50         DQ  
       35.11  1:11.65  1:49.11       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:49.93  
       39.30  1:22.79  2:07.01  2:49.93                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              1:53.61    2:00.04  
       28.13    58.47  1:29.37  2:00.04                                    
  2 Guiliano, Joseph          17 TOPS-MA              1:57.82    2:01.47  
       28.59    59.55  1:31.04  2:01.47                                    
  3 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA              2:03.11    2:06.04  
       29.02  1:00.98  1:33.51  2:06.04                                    
  4 Bozzi, Joseph             17 BLUE-MA              2:01.41    2:09.90  
       30.43  1:03.19  1:37.17  2:09.90                                    
  5 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              2:03.92    2:11.07  
       31.28  1:04.24  1:38.02  2:11.07                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Boyer, Joshua             17 TOPS-MA              2:15.23    2:06.27  
       31.03  1:02.83  1:34.42  2:06.27                                    
  2 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA              2:16.18    2:10.68  
       30.85  1:03.93  1:38.21  2:10.68                                    
  3 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              2:10.07    2:20.69  
       32.96  1:08.03  1:44.67  2:20.69                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              2:22.28    2:24.56  
       33.59  1:10.02  1:47.75  2:24.56                                    
  2 Evanowski, Jonathan       16 BLUE-MA              2:30.21    2:34.27  
     1:14.76           1:55.32  2:34.27                                    
  3 Frasca, Joseph            15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:37.03  
       37.18  1:18.09  1:59.80  2:37.03                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Angela            14 TOPS-MA              1:10.53    1:10.14  
       32.89  1:10.14                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:19.04    1:16.51  
       36.88  1:16.51                                                      
  2 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              1:16.42    1:16.88  
       36.44  1:16.88                                                      
  3 Quinones, Kaya            14 PFY-MA               1:17.44    1:22.42  
       38.86  1:22.42                                                      
  4 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              1:17.98    1:23.76  
       38.89  1:23.76                                                      
  5 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              1:20.74    1:23.78  
       39.58  1:23.78                                                      
  6 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              1:21.61    1:25.87  
       41.00  1:25.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              1:27.26    1:22.33  
       39.71  1:22.33                                                      
  2 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               1:28.29    1:26.77  
       43.10  1:26.77                                                      
  3 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 PFY-MA               1:32.05    1:29.67  
       41.90  1:29.67                                                      
  4 Stangil, Annikka          13 PAAC-MA              2:03.92    1:57.93  
       56.09  1:57.93                                                      
 -- Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS-MA              1:33.25         DQ  
       39.14       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA               1:12.44    1:14.14  
       35.07  1:14.14                                                      
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-KRO-MA            1:13.95    1:19.23  
       36.65  1:19.23                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McBride, Coral            15 UN-BV-MA             1:14.51    1:17.68  
       36.00  1:17.68                                                      
  2 Draves, Teresa            17 TOPS-MA              1:18.60    1:18.27  
       37.24  1:18.27                                                      
  3 O'Brien, Amelia           17 BLUE-MA              1:15.93    1:19.35  
       38.09  1:19.35                                                      
  4 Schweitzer, Anna          15 TOPS-MA              1:19.56    1:22.50  
       38.37  1:22.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McKee, Grace              16 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:20.11  
       37.93  1:20.11                                                      
  2 Grofe, Abigail            17 TOPS-MA              1:23.05    1:23.07  
       39.84  1:23.07                                                      
  3 Thomas, Morgan            15 KIDS-MA              1:24.29    1:25.19  
       39.74  1:25.19                                                      
  4 Jackett, Paige            16 PFY-MA               1:25.58    1:25.68  
       40.99  1:25.68                                                      
  5 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              1:25.14    1:27.50  
       41.43  1:27.50                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA               1:04.33    1:07.25  
       31.50  1:07.25                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              1:10.56    1:10.98  
       33.21  1:10.98                                                      
  2 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               1:13.62    1:12.32  
       34.08  1:12.32                                                      
  3 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA              1:13.91    1:13.82  
       35.45  1:13.82                                                      
  4 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               1:12.00    1:15.20  
       35.16  1:15.20                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              1:16.00    1:11.78  
       33.92  1:11.78                                                      
  2 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              1:16.45    1:17.84  
       36.90  1:17.84                                                      
  3 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:22.92  
       38.65  1:22.92                                                      
  4 Bentley, Chase            14 TRI-MA               1:29.98    1:24.51  
       39.59  1:24.51                                                      
  5 Krupka, Aleksander        14 BLUE-MA              1:32.33    1:29.49  
       42.42  1:29.49                                                      
  6 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               1:39.58    1:32.55  
       44.27  1:32.55                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Benner, Nolan             15 TOPS-MA              1:03.98    1:06.50  
       30.89  1:06.50                                                      
  1 Oliver, Kevin             16 PFY-MA               1:02.02    1:06.50  
       30.99  1:06.50                                                      
  3 Agnew, Patrick            17 TOPS-MA              1:03.19    1:07.20  
       31.72  1:07.20                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Crew, Simon               17 TOPS-MA              1:08.84    1:07.14  
       31.13  1:07.14                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Benjamin        16 PFY-MA               1:12.93    1:11.48  
       11.46  1:11.48                                                      
  2 Nikitine, Mark            16 BLUE-MA              1:16.04    1:14.91  
       35.32  1:14.91                                                      
  3 Hernandez, Juan           15 PFY-MA               1:15.82    1:17.33  
       36.73  1:17.33                                                      
  4 Fragano, Dominick         15 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:21.25  
       37.75  1:21.25                                                      
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hosking, Sarah            14 KIDS-MA              2:32.75    2:33.56  
       34.67  1:13.32  1:53.53  2:33.56                                    
  2 Burnette, Abigail         14 BLUE-MA              2:40.00    2:46.28  
       36.03  1:18.56  2:02.50  2:46.28                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              2:52.81    2:51.26  
       40.07  1:23.47  2:07.38  2:51.26                                    
  2 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:54.31    2:52.85  
       40.94  1:25.30  2:09.26  2:52.85                                    
  3 Quinones, Kaya            14 PFY-MA               2:46.85    2:55.88  
       40.06  1:24.89  2:10.65  2:55.88                                    
C - Division  
  1 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              3:21.76    3:03.14  
       41.93  1:28.75  2:16.11  3:03.14                                    
  2 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              3:26.77    3:05.34  
       42.96  1:31.26  2:18.78  3:05.34                                    
  3 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              3:01.92    3:09.36  
       43.42  1:31.49  2:20.43  3:09.36                                    
  4 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               3:19.44    3:11.01  
       42.93  1:31.69  2:21.13  3:11.01                                    
  5 Atileh, Sarah             14 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:45.06  
       48.90  1:46.14  2:46.07  3:45.06                                    
 -- Sheka, Neethi             13 BLUE-MA              4:05.47         DQ  
       53.12  1:51.36  2:50.34       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA              2:41.71    2:57.44  
       40.21  1:25.19  2:11.00  2:57.44                                    
C - Division  
  1 Moes, Isabella            15 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:37.92  
       36.15  1:15.35  1:56.70  2:37.92                                    
  2 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              3:03.63    3:05.56  
       41.19  1:28.41  2:17.03  3:05.56                                    
  3 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              3:05.32    3:08.86  
       42.61  1:30.10  2:20.05  3:08.86                                    
  4 Smith, Hallie             15 UN-BV-MA                  NT    3:09.84  
       39.64  1:26.57  2:17.77  3:09.84                                    
  5 Nolan, Hollie             16 KIDS-MA                   NT    3:39.55  
       50.51  1:46.58  2:43.51  3:39.55                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              2:28.17    2:27.44  
       33.46  1:11.16  1:49.83  2:27.44                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              2:50.57    2:44.83  
       37.18  1:19.97  2:03.42  2:44.83                                    
  2 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               2:48.21    2:45.15  
       36.85  1:18.52  2:02.64  2:45.15                                    
  3 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              2:48.03    2:47.88  
       37.73  1:20.61  2:04.86  2:47.88                                    
  4 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              2:46.27    2:49.81  
       37.64  1:20.62  2:05.83  2:49.81                                    
  5 Puri, Jai                 13 PAAC-MA              3:03.51    3:06.85  
       42.46  1:29.19  2:18.59  3:06.85                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:18.60    2:26.74  
       34.38  1:12.07  1:49.08  2:26.74                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              2:25.67    2:26.97  
       33.73  1:12.52  1:50.51  2:26.97                                    
  2 Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA              2:33.32    2:38.57  
       34.50  1:14.79  1:56.14  2:38.57                                    
  3 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              2:29.89    2:40.78  
       35.88  1:17.06  1:59.40  2:40.78                                    
C - Division  
  1 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              2:40.08    2:40.24  
       36.03  1:17.07  1:59.25  2:40.24                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horner, Mallory           13 TOPS-MA                57.81      58.48  
       28.39    58.48                                                      
  2 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA                58.52      59.93  
       29.24    59.93                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              1:05.43    1:04.03  
       31.08  1:04.03                                                      
  2 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               1:04.62    1:04.23  
       30.92  1:04.23                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 PFY-MA               1:05.82    1:06.27  
       32.51  1:06.27                                                      
  2 Mikosky, Samantha Jo      13 PAAC-MA              1:09.43    1:08.67  
       32.55  1:08.67                                                      
  3 McDonnell, Lilly          14 TRI-MA               1:09.58    1:08.75  
       33.20  1:08.75                                                      
  4 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               1:08.99    1:09.78  
       32.92  1:09.78                                                      
  5 Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS-MA              1:11.34    1:09.89  
       32.99  1:09.89                                                      
  6 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:17.48  
       35.97  1:17.48                                                      
  7 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:19.85    1:20.05  
       38.28  1:20.05                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jackett, Paige            16 PFY-MA                 56.03      57.47  
       27.94    57.47                                                      
  2 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA                 57.17      57.71  
       28.50    57.71                                                      
  3 Luecke, Alexa Rae         17 TOPS-MA                59.47      58.97  
       29.00    58.97                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Withey, Emma              16 PFY-MA               1:00.03      58.90  
       28.40    58.90                                                      
  2 Shaner, Hannah            16 TOPS-MA              1:00.33    1:00.09  
       29.04  1:00.09                                                      
  3 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA              1:00.53    1:02.35  
       30.17  1:02.35                                                      
  4 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:00.70    1:02.71  
       30.28  1:02.71                                                      
  5 Schweitzer, Anna          15 TOPS-MA              1:00.84    1:04.23  
       30.24  1:04.23                                                      
  6 Dumond, Brianna           15 UN-TQ-MA             1:01.64    1:05.61  
       31.00  1:05.61                                                      
  7 Thomas, Morgan            15 KIDS-MA              1:03.42    1:05.98  
       31.89  1:05.98                                                      
  8 Petschelt, Jordan         18 TOPS-MA              1:02.95    1:08.43  
       32.68  1:08.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McBride, Coral            15 UN-BV-MA             1:04.89    1:01.61  
       29.46  1:01.61                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA                 52.80      54.84  
       26.48    54.77  1:07.77    54.84                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Fahrney, John             13 PAAC-MA                57.87      58.39  
       27.79    58.40  1:11.47    58.39                                    
C - Division  
  1 Simpson, Colin            13 TOPS-MA              1:06.73    1:00.53  
       28.92  1:00.54  1:00.53                                             
  2 Krupka, Aleksander        14 BLUE-MA              1:03.21    1:07.63  
       32.08  1:07.69  1:21.08  1:07.63                                    
  3 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               1:16.00    1:08.53  
       32.63  1:08.84  1:08.53                                             
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Benner, Nolan             15 TOPS-MA                51.00      53.26  
       25.89    53.20  1:09.47    53.26                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Benjamin        16 PFY-MA                 52.60      55.34  
       26.37    55.21  1:08.50    55.34                                    
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Spencer            18 UN-BV-MA                  NT      28.14  
       11.13    28.14                                                      
  2 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                   NT      57.97  
       28.15    57.97                                                      
  3 Evanowski, Jonathan       16 BLUE-MA                59.45      59.34  
       27.50    59.50  1:13.44    59.34                                    
  4 Knepper, Caleb            15 UN-TQ-MA                  NT    1:04.98  
       31.36  1:04.98                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ritchey, Pepperrell       14 PAAC-MA              2:04.87    2:04.28  
       28.79  1:00.62  1:33.07  2:04.28                                    
  2 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               2:09.58    2:17.28  
       32.79  1:07.95  1:43.46  2:17.28                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              2:12.50    2:15.32  
       31.53  1:05.83  1:40.99  2:15.32                                    
  2 Mattison, Meghan          13 BLUE-MA              2:13.31    2:17.83  
       33.19  1:08.27  1:44.21  2:17.83                                    
C - Division  
  1 McKee, Gabrielle          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:02.86  
       28.97  1:00.22  1:32.62  2:02.86                                    
  2 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              2:26.34    2:32.76  
       34.45  1:14.13  1:54.07  2:32.76                                    
  3 Lohr, Kathleen            13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:42.10  
       36.08  1:17.06  1:58.47  2:42.10                                    
  4 Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA              3:22.00    2:49.30  
       39.35  1:22.43  2:07.96  2:49.30                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roesch, Raquelle          16 BLUE-MA              1:58.19    2:03.90  
       29.00  1:00.17  1:32.41  2:03.90                                    
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-KRO-MA            2:02.18    2:04.08  
       29.32  1:00.46  1:32.39  2:04.08                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA              2:10.93    2:19.45  
       31.91  1:07.71  1:43.90  2:19.45                                    
  2 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA              2:13.19    2:19.79  
       32.03  1:07.73  1:44.13  2:19.79                                    
C - Division  
  1 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA              2:21.36    2:19.29  
       32.57  1:08.06  1:43.69  2:19.29                                    
  2 Nolan, Hollie             16 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:52.06  
       39.22  1:22.91  2:08.90  2:52.06                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              2:01.03    1:58.84  
       26.91    56.55  1:27.49  1:58.84                                    
  2 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               1:59.11    2:00.87  
       27.82    58.65  1:30.29  2:00.87                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              2:03.67    2:05.63  
       28.53  1:00.99  1:34.44  2:05.63                                    
  2 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              2:11.34    2:05.78  
       29.33  1:01.65  1:35.67  2:05.78                                    
  3 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              2:09.93    2:05.92  
       28.75  1:00.78  1:33.03  2:05.92                                    
  4 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:08.99    2:12.30  
       30.12  1:03.40  1:37.84  2:12.30                                    
C - Division  
  1 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA              2:22.64    2:08.55  
       30.38  1:03.49  1:37.01  2:08.55                                    
  2 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              2:29.52    2:24.20  
       32.96  1:10.94  1:49.41  2:24.20                                    
  3 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               2:30.88    2:24.47  
       32.09  1:08.32  1:46.66  2:24.47                                    
  4 Puri, Jai                 13 PAAC-MA              2:29.31    2:27.96  
       34.14  1:11.40  1:50.37  2:27.96                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hilliard, Carson          17 UN-TOPS-MA           1:47.27    1:50.32  
       26.24    53.57  1:22.16  1:50.32                                    
  2 Gonzalez, Benjamin        16 PFY-MA               1:51.68    1:54.97  
       26.33    54.79  1:24.85  1:54.97                                    
  3 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              1:54.52    1:55.26  
       26.82    56.03  1:26.18  1:55.26                                    
  4 Baker, Logan              17 TOPS-MA              1:55.79    1:55.63  
       27.51    57.87  1:27.71  1:55.63                                    
  5 Guiliano, Joseph          17 TOPS-MA              1:47.85    1:55.82  
       27.14    56.48  1:26.95  1:55.82                                    
  6 Crew, Simon               17 TOPS-MA              1:55.90    1:58.56  
       26.50    56.59  1:27.54  1:58.56                                    
  7 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              1:53.94    1:59.64  
       27.74    57.95  1:28.63  1:59.64                                    
  8 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              1:56.40    2:02.70  
       27.90    58.46  1:30.62  2:02.70                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           15 PFY-MA               2:02.28    2:03.81  
       27.92    59.34  1:31.80  2:03.81                                    
C - Division  
  1 King, Ryan                17 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:02.46  
       27.98    59.56  1:31.64  2:02.46                                    
  2 Chlebove, Daniel          18 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:04.42  
       28.11    59.21  1:31.49  2:04.42                                    
  3 Fragano, Dominick         15 KIDS-MA              2:11.73    2:08.77  
       28.53  1:00.53  1:34.59  2:08.77                                    
  4 Frasca, Joseph            15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:10.95  
       29.38  1:03.76  1:38.70  2:10.95                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valerio, Anna             13 TOPS-MA              2:58.57    2:41.14  
       35.58  1:16.05  2:04.84  2:41.14                                    
  2 Mikosky, Samantha Jo      13 PAAC-MA              2:50.64    2:51.09  
       42.71  1:25.44  2:13.25  2:51.09                                    
  3 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              2:48.55    2:51.34  
       38.23  1:24.22  2:12.38  2:51.34                                    
  4 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               2:49.96    2:57.89  
       36.08  1:19.44  2:15.47  2:57.89                                    
  5 Sheka, Neethi             13 BLUE-MA              3:11.93    3:17.02  
       41.33  1:30.77  2:33.82  3:17.02                                    
  6 Smith, Madison            13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:19.65  
       45.64  1:35.89  2:35.22  3:19.65                                    
  7 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:25.92  
       45.06  1:38.43  2:38.72  3:25.92                                    
 -- Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       37.25  1:23.74  2:15.43       DQ                                    
 -- Gasgonia, Andrea          13 PFY-MA                    NT         DQ  
       37.60           2:14.26       DQ                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA               2:16.49    2:19.63  
       31.13  1:06.18  1:47.26  2:19.63                                    
  2 Draves, Teresa            17 TOPS-MA              2:19.02    2:25.77  
       31.19  1:08.49  1:51.73  2:25.77                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              2:25.90    2:38.17  
       34.09  1:15.22  2:02.42  2:38.17                                    
  2 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:34.47    2:38.78  
       33.31  1:13.59  2:04.12  2:38.78                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Christopher     14 TOPS-MA              2:03.82    2:04.82  
       26.48    57.06  1:34.50  2:04.82                                    
  2 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA               2:13.58    2:17.50  
       29.88  1:08.13  1:48.44  2:17.50                                    
  3 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA              2:14.75    2:17.66  
       30.58  1:05.51  1:46.91  2:17.66                                    
  4 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              2:16.46    2:20.79  
       28.85  1:03.94  1:46.99  2:20.79                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               2:19.77    2:18.19  
       30.36  1:05.78  1:46.13  2:18.19                                    
  2 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               2:21.31    2:22.20  
       31.33  1:08.38  1:49.84  2:22.20                                    
C - Division  
  1 Bentley, Chase            14 TRI-MA               2:35.86    2:36.95  
       34.91  1:14.19  2:02.36  2:36.95                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA              2:05.32    2:09.54  
       27.50    59.31  1:40.04  2:09.54                                    
  2 Oliver, Kevin             16 PFY-MA               2:04.80    2:15.81  
       29.66  1:05.87  1:44.49  2:15.81                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nikitine, Mark            16 BLUE-MA              2:14.57    2:13.83  
       29.05  1:02.33  1:43.35  2:13.83                                    
  2 Smith, Spencer            18 UN-BV-MA             2:15.56    2:28.36  
       30.55  1:09.36  1:55.15  2:28.36                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              2:23.67    2:28.13  
       29.45  1:06.11  1:55.19  2:28.13                                    
  2 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:35.69  
       29.70  1:09.57  1:59.79  2:35.69                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              5:28.03    5:29.67  
       29.77  1:01.91  1:34.76  2:07.88  2:41.56  3:14.98  3:49.07  4:23.49
     4:57.31  5:29.67                                                      
  2 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              5:42.67    6:35.85  
       31.55  1:06.42  1:43.51  2:19.99  2:56.90  3:33.93  4:10.49  4:47.55
     5:23.66  6:35.85                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               5:56.85    6:00.93  
       32.51  1:09.24  1:46.16  2:23.27  3:00.46  3:37.31  4:14.19  4:50.31
     5:26.16  6:00.93                                                      
  2 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              5:52.50    6:02.63  
       33.47  1:09.76  1:46.73  2:23.67  3:00.93  3:37.51  4:15.15  4:52.04
     5:28.39  6:02.63                                                      
  3 Burnette, Abigail         14 BLUE-MA              6:16.64    6:34.24  
       33.67  1:12.61  1:53.02  2:32.92  3:12.88  3:53.85  4:35.33  5:15.84
     5:55.83  6:34.24                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nelson, Angela            14 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:57.88  
       32.70  1:08.91  1:45.03  2:21.61  2:57.80  3:34.59  4:10.97  4:47.54
     5:24.16  5:57.88                                                      
  2 Stangil, Annikka          13 PAAC-MA              6:49.09    6:38.96  
       11.27  1:15.07  1:56.90  2:38.40  3:19.47  4:00.13  4:40.54  5:21.40
     6:02.34  6:38.96                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sizemore, Gabrielle       15 BLUE-MA              5:16.45    5:40.42  
       30.19  1:02.99  1:36.69  2:10.58  2:44.99  3:20.07  3:55.38  4:30.70
     5:06.01  5:40.42                                                      
  2 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              5:33.40    5:47.18  
       30.73  1:04.33  1:38.80  2:13.69  2:47.99  3:23.89  3:59.54  4:36.08
     5:12.06  5:47.18                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Withey, Emma              16 PFY-MA               5:53.09    5:36.30  
       29.79  1:02.39  1:35.77  2:09.58  2:43.66  3:17.69  3:52.26  4:27.27
     5:02.45  5:36.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McKee, Grace              16 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:47.81  
       33.12  1:08.57  1:44.34  2:19.54  2:54.67  3:29.65  4:05.00  4:40.19
     5:14.80  5:47.81                                                      
  3 Dumond, Brianna           15 UN-TQ-MA                  NT    6:35.28  
       34.21  1:12.14  1:51.17  2:31.08  3:11.01  3:51.47  4:32.75  5:14.02
     5:55.48  6:35.28                                                      
  4 Mangino, Lila             15 BLUE-MA              7:14.31    6:37.96  
       34.90  1:13.97  1:53.15  2:32.95  3:12.96  3:54.98  4:36.86  5:18.09
     5:59.02  6:37.96                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              5:19.64    5:20.60  
       28.68  1:00.57  1:33.11  2:05.51  2:37.89  3:09.90  3:42.33  4:15.78
     4:49.67  5:20.60                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               5:35.72    5:25.76  
       29.54  1:02.15  1:35.44  2:08.10  2:41.59  3:15.09  3:48.18  4:21.37
     4:54.13  5:25.76                                                      
  2 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              5:47.92    5:37.61  
       30.42  1:04.12  1:38.03  2:12.01  2:46.29  3:20.81  3:55.44  4:30.03
     5:04.28  5:37.61                                                      
  3 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              5:49.40    5:58.85  
       31.18  1:06.38  1:41.83  2:18.41  2:54.93  3:32.43  4:09.43  4:46.52
     5:23.58  5:58.85                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              6:04.41    5:33.83  
       28.97  1:01.60  1:35.80  2:10.50  2:44.67  3:19.36  3:54.02  4:27.86
     5:01.67  5:33.83                                                      
  2 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              6:09.17    5:56.34  
       30.55  1:05.95  1:42.54  2:19.67  2:57.86  3:36.10  4:14.40  4:52.09
     5:26.02  5:56.34                                                      
  3 Glancey, Dennis           14 TRI-MA               6:51.89    6:39.42  
       33.52  1:11.62  1:52.85  2:33.88  3:16.43  3:57.41  4:39.49  5:21.86
     6:02.47  6:39.42                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              4:57.24    5:04.56  
                                1:59.84  2:31.20  3:03.18  3:34.81  4:06.19
     4:36.36  5:04.56                                                      
  2 Bozzi, Joseph             17 BLUE-MA              5:10.47    5:05.40  
       27.76    59.04  1:29.95  2:00.96  2:31.50  3:02.17  3:33.66  4:05.63
     4:36.46  5:05.40                                                      
  3 Nikitine, Mark            16 BLUE-MA              5:19.17    5:30.36  
       29.69  1:02.23  1:35.08  2:08.04  2:41.23  3:15.71  3:50.19  4:24.60
     4:58.20  5:30.36                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              5:25.10    5:29.62  
       28.72  1:00.77  1:34.17  2:07.69  2:41.51  3:15.76  3:50.23  4:24.66
     4:58.87  5:29.62                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Boyer, Joshua             17 TOPS-MA              5:47.30    5:25.06  
       28.83    59.95  1:31.71  2:03.94  2:36.76  3:09.72  3:42.67  4:16.60
     4:50.96  5:25.06                                                      
  2 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:41.33  
       28.88  1:01.43  1:35.24  2:09.50  2:44.16  3:19.24  3:54.54  4:30.52
     5:06.31  5:41.33                                                      
  3 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:54.23  
       30.01  1:02.91  1:37.51  2:13.22  2:50.27  3:27.30  4:05.24  4:43.35
     5:21.29  5:54.23                                                      
  4 Chlebove, Daniel          18 BLUE-MA                   NT    6:04.36  
       30.32  1:04.44  1:40.19  2:17.09  2:54.69  3:32.89  4:10.47  4:48.55
     5:27.09  6:04.36                                                      
  5 Knepper, Caleb            15 UN-TQ-MA             6:14.26    6:28.76  
                       1:48.72  2:27.66  3:07.19  3:47.30           5:50.15
     6:28.76                                                               
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Farag, Hanna              10 HQH-NJ                    NT         DQ  
       49.54  1:49.18           3:41.07  4:37.81  5:33.11  6:21.85       DQ
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kelly, Alyssa             11 UN-KRO-MA            5:45.69    5:17.24  
       33.20  1:11.40  1:51.14  2:31.63  3:17.77  4:06.25  4:41.72  5:17.24
  2 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               5:50.51    5:24.00  
       37.06  1:20.01  1:59.57  2:38.94  3:26.68  4:13.54  4:49.24  5:24.00
C - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Mary              11 KRO-MA                    NT    5:39.84  
       37.56  1:23.79  2:06.81  2:47.52  3:35.97  4:25.25  5:03.32  5:39.84
  2 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              6:40.06    5:41.22  
       35.35  1:20.58  2:04.93  2:44.66  3:35.34  4:24.37  5:03.73  5:41.22
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              5:30.70    5:01.77  
       31.89  1:06.72           2:22.02  3:07.36  3:53.22  4:29.04  5:01.77
  2 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              5:25.69    5:13.28  
       31.42  1:08.93  1:46.18  2:23.67  3:11.47  3:59.83  4:37.67  5:13.28
C - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Mitchell       12 PAAC-MA                   NT    5:43.05  
       35.46  1:13.97  1:58.25  2:41.90  3:31.26  4:21.76  5:03.51  5:43.05
  2 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              6:44.97    5:47.99  
       38.17  1:25.39  2:08.98  2:51.43  3:40.53  4:29.52  5:09.33  5:47.99
  3 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              6:04.95    5:54.74  
       35.80  1:20.40  2:02.98  2:46.74  3:41.17  4:34.71  5:14.62  5:54.74
  4 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA                   NT    6:06.13  
       41.93  1:29.36  2:14.57  2:59.05  3:52.83  4:46.18  5:26.20  6:06.13
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          10 PFY-MA               1:17.77    1:14.11  
       33.79  1:14.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ                    NT    1:25.07  
       39.15  1:25.07                                                      
  2 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              1:46.93    1:45.90  
  3 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:57.25    1:47.65  
       43.22  1:47.65                                                      
  4 Fernando, Swetha          10 HQH-NJ                    NT    1:47.74  
       48.47  1:47.74                                                      
  5 Farag, Hanna              10 HQH-NJ                    NT    1:53.51  
       55.06  1:53.51                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              1:17.03    1:12.11  
       33.20  1:12.11                                                      
  2 Johnson, Madilyn          12 TOPS-MA              1:11.68    1:12.45  
       32.98  1:12.45                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tewksbury, Madison        12 PAAC-MA              1:23.67    1:10.02  
       32.09  1:10.02                                                      
  2 Traub, Celia              11 PAAC-MA              1:18.59    1:13.11  
       34.05  1:13.11                                                      
  3 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               2:17.94    1:13.53  
       34.26  1:13.53                                                      
  4 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:20.80    1:14.69  
       34.01  1:14.69                                                      
  5 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              1:44.24    1:15.65  
       35.13  1:15.65                                                      
  6 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              1:34.20    1:27.00  
       40.00  1:27.00                                                      
  7 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel       11 PAAC-MA              1:33.54    1:30.83  
       39.44  1:30.83                                                      
  8 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:36.30  
       41.32  1:36.30                                                      
  9 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              1:43.25    1:38.64  
       45.31  1:38.64                                                      
 10 Davidson, Andrea          12 KIDS-MA              1:43.70    1:38.74  
       42.82  1:38.74                                                      
 11 Latini, Isabella          12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:58.15  
       49.80  1:58.15                                                      
 -- McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA              2:00.05         DQ  
       45.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Cerimele, Sophia          11 PAAC-MA              1:22.04         DQ  
       34.13       DQ                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman              9 PAAC-MA              1:28.57    1:29.33  
       39.72  1:29.33                                                      
  2 Oliver, Kareem            10 PFY-MA               1:37.54    1:34.34  
       42.68  1:34.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:32.37  
  2 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              1:39.48    1:35.47  
       43.43  1:35.47                                                      
 -- Conway, Declan             9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric              12 KRO-MA               1:03.02    1:02.57  
       30.00  1:02.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Nicholas           11 TOPS-MA              1:13.32    1:13.92  
       33.26  1:13.92                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bowker, Patrick           11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:15.97  
       35.31  1:15.97                                                      
  2 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA              1:24.53    1:22.91  
       39.26  1:22.91                                                      
  3 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA               1:36.30    1:34.68  
       39.02  1:34.68                                                      
  4 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA               1:41.25    1:36.67  
       42.50  1:36.67                                                      
 -- Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               1:58.58         DQ  
       58.38       DQ                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       41.73  1:31.38  2:22.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:54.01    2:24.30  
       32.42  1:07.54  1:44.98  2:24.30                                    
  2 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:57.94  
       38.81  1:23.70  2:11.53  2:57.94                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          10 PFY-MA               1:18.58    1:15.64  
       36.99  1:15.64                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cheplick, Natalie         10 PAAC-MA              1:21.47    1:19.21  
       37.82  1:19.21                                                      
  2 Colangelo, Kayanna        10 KIDS-MA              1:24.86    1:19.29  
       38.19  1:19.29                                                      
  3 Camden, Madison           10 PAAC-MA              1:23.81    1:22.95  
       40.82  1:22.95                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               1:38.64    1:24.73  
       40.64  1:24.73                                                      
  2 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              1:34.65    1:28.09  
       42.37  1:28.09                                                      
  3 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:35.70    1:28.20  
       42.81  1:28.20                                                      
  4 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA              1:35.87    1:32.91  
       44.29  1:32.91                                                      
  5 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:33.26    1:33.84  
       45.26  1:33.84                                                      
  6 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              1:34.11    1:36.61  
       47.49  1:36.61                                                      
  7 Bozzi, Joanne             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:38.65  
       44.71  1:38.65                                                      
  8 Ehasz, Brenna              9 BLUE-MA              1:43.23    1:46.70  
       52.25  1:46.70                                                      
  9 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:50.30  
       53.21  1:50.30                                                      
 10 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA              1:52.86    1:51.82  
       52.46  1:51.82                                                      
 11 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:56.82  
       54.89  1:56.82                                                      
 12 Droesser, Ava              9 TRI-MA                    NT    2:06.94  
       58.37  2:06.94                                                      
 13 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:17.07  
     1:07.05  2:17.07                                                      
 -- Zuo, Bonita               10 UN-3--MA                  NT   X1:10.86  
       34.61  1:10.86                                                      
 -- Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       52.38       DQ                                                      
 -- Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               1:31.65         DQ  
       43.47       DQ                                                      
 -- Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA              2:08.68         DQ  
       55.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sergent, Brooke           12 PAAC-MA              1:06.35    1:05.46  
       31.52  1:05.46                                                      
  2 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              1:06.74    1:07.57  
       33.33  1:07.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tewksbury, Madison        12 PAAC-MA              1:14.92    1:07.67  
       33.61  1:07.67                                                      
  2 Crew, Eliana              12 TOPS-MA              1:15.09    1:10.42  
       35.19  1:10.42                                                      
  3 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               1:12.69    1:12.14  
       35.51  1:12.14                                                      
  4 Johnson, Madilyn          12 TOPS-MA              1:14.50    1:13.10  
       36.21  1:13.10                                                      
  5 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:17.97    1:14.11  
       34.93  1:14.11                                                      
  6 Kelly, Alyssa             11 UN-KRO-MA            1:16.53    1:14.64  
       35.74  1:14.64                                                      
  7 Traub, Celia              11 PAAC-MA              1:17.23    1:14.91  
       37.39  1:14.91                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              1:21.99    1:14.98  
       37.73  1:14.98                                                      
  2 Davidson, Andrea          12 KIDS-MA              1:19.75    1:16.83  
       37.54  1:16.83                                                      
  3 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              1:19.27    1:18.22  
       38.84  1:18.22                                                      
  4 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              1:20.02    1:20.35  
       38.74  1:20.35                                                      
  5 Murphy, Taegan            11 KIDS-MA              1:22.39    1:21.70  
       39.63  1:21.70                                                      
  6 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 UN-KRO-MA            1:24.57    1:25.69  
       41.90  1:25.69                                                      
  7 Ferry, Brianna            12 TRI-MA                    NT    1:28.29  
       43.57  1:28.29                                                      
  8 Musselman, Kendra         11 KIDS-MA              1:29.78    1:28.69  
       43.37  1:28.69                                                      
  9 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              1:29.73    1:28.74  
       42.64  1:28.74                                                      
 10 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA              1:26.54    1:30.23  
       42.83  1:30.23                                                      
 11 Mains-Ferrier, Madison    12 PAAC-MA              1:41.34    1:32.28  
       43.75  1:32.28                                                      
 12 Fleischaker, Sada         11 PAAC-MA              1:44.56    1:35.72  
       46.80  1:35.72                                                      
 13 Reihman, Tula             11 PAAC-MA              1:46.97    1:35.92  
       44.69  1:35.92                                                      
 14 McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA              1:43.30    1:41.58  
       51.52  1:41.58                                                      
 15 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:42.33  
       46.31  1:42.33                                                      
 -- Colangelo, Janiyiah       12 KIDS-MA              1:33.11         DQ  
       41.38       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:24.86  
       40.89  1:24.86                                                      
  2 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              1:40.46    1:30.03  
       44.74  1:30.03                                                      
  3 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              1:29.85    1:30.31  
       45.06  1:30.31                                                      
  4 Johnson, Jack             10 TOPS-MA              1:33.31    1:31.26  
       46.04  1:31.26                                                      
  5 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:33.09  
       45.95  1:33.09                                                      
  6 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:32.12    1:33.11  
       46.02  1:33.11                                                      
  7 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:49.12  
       54.31  1:49.12                                                      
  8 Sheka, Veeren             10 BLUE-MA              1:58.63    1:55.07  
       55.36  1:55.07                                                      
  9 Brodnik, Timothy           9 TRI-MA               2:26.86    2:04.19  
       58.59  2:04.19                                                      
 10 Chi, Kyle                  9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:09.40  
 -- Conway, Declan             9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric              12 KRO-MA               1:02.26    1:02.50  
       30.95  1:02.50                                                      
  2 Green, Mason              12 TOPS-MA              1:07.41    1:04.96  
       31.32  1:04.96                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bowker, Patrick           11 TOPS-MA              1:16.73    1:14.72  
       36.43  1:14.72                                                      
  2 Green, Nicholas           11 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:17.48  
       37.80  1:17.48                                                      
  3 Young, Evan               12 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:17.67  
       38.26  1:17.67                                                      
  4 Mui, Carter               11 PFY-MA               1:30.55    1:20.55  
       39.12  1:20.55                                                      
  5 Behun, Stephen            11 UN-TQ-MA             1:26.86    1:20.90  
       39.38  1:20.90                                                      
  6 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA              1:23.09    1:23.02  
       41.85  1:23.02                                                      
  7 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               1:39.04    1:28.14  
       43.18  1:28.14                                                      
  8 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              1:32.55    1:28.69  
       41.21  1:28.69                                                      
  9 Maiale, Aidan             11 UN-TOPS-MA           1:30.23    1:35.00  
       45.47  1:35.00                                                      
 10 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA                    NT    1:35.21  
       46.64  1:35.21                                                      
 11 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:40.57  
       46.85  1:40.57                                                      
 12 Forte, Jackson            11 TRI-MA               1:42.84    1:40.93  
       47.13  1:40.93                                                      
 13 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               2:01.19    2:06.59  
     1:00.72  2:06.59                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farag, Hanna              10 HQH-NJ                    NT    3:27.89  
                       2:33.94  3:27.89                                    
 -- Zuo, Bonita               10 UN-3--MA                  NT   X2:30.20  
       35.66  1:13.35  1:53.19  2:30.20                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              2:34.51    2:33.37  
       36.64  1:15.66  1:55.56  2:33.37                                    
C - Division  
  1 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              3:11.82    3:05.51  
       44.12  1:32.06  2:19.62  3:05.51                                    
  2 Latini, Isabella          12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:47.83  
              1:50.56  2:51.05  3:47.83                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Kareem            10 PFY-MA                    NT    3:06.17  
       40.89  1:27.20  2:15.70  3:06.17                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:40.17    2:25.43  
       35.48  1:12.19  1:49.29  2:25.43                                    
C - Division  
  1 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              2:49.08    2:41.17  
       37.76  1:19.53  2:00.85  2:41.17                                    
  2 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              2:56.22    2:42.74  
       40.70  1:21.66  2:03.05  2:42.74                                    
  3 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA               2:56.43    2:49.50  
       38.64  1:21.02  2:04.87  2:49.50                                    
 -- Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              3:03.04         DQ  
       39.49  1:20.74  2:02.83       DQ                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna        10 KIDS-MA              1:34.43    1:30.32  
       41.34  1:30.32                                                      
  2 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               1:37.29    1:34.01  
       44.03  1:34.01                                                      
  3 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:41.01    1:39.64  
       46.90  1:39.64                                                      
  4 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ               1:41.76    1:40.23  
       48.68  1:40.23                                                      
  5 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               1:44.95    1:49.40  
       51.59  1:49.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bozzi, Joanne             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:39.11  
       45.35  1:39.11                                                      
  2 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:45.23    1:40.40  
       48.41  1:40.40                                                      
  3 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              1:47.92    1:40.93  
       50.24  1:40.93                                                      
  4 Camden, Madison           10 PAAC-MA              1:45.33    1:44.11  
       49.23  1:44.11                                                      
  5 Ehasz, Brenna              9 BLUE-MA              1:49.30    1:48.90  
       52.09  1:48.90                                                      
  6 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA              1:57.34    1:51.97  
       51.44  1:51.97                                                      
  7 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA              2:08.54    1:59.05  
       54.64  1:59.05                                                      
  8 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              2:12.50    2:07.82  
     1:00.76  2:07.82                                                      
  9 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA              3:07.49    2:19.52  
     1:05.94  2:19.52                                                      
 10 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:21.89  
     1:07.74  2:21.89                                                      
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sergent, Brooke           12 PAAC-MA              1:17.80    1:15.95  
       36.69  1:15.95                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              1:25.26    1:25.37  
       39.58  1:25.37                                                      
  2 Kelly, Alyssa             11 UN-KRO-MA            1:21.41    1:25.87  
       39.16  1:25.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               1:28.69    1:18.00  
       36.95  1:18.00                                                      
  2 Catron, Reese             12 TOPS-MA              1:43.36    1:26.24  
       41.41  1:26.24                                                      
  3 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:32.76    1:26.97  
       40.23  1:26.97                                                      
  4 Rouyer, Isabelle          12 TOPS-MA              1:28.71    1:30.92  
       42.04  1:30.92                                                      
  5 Newton, Molly             11 UN-TQ-MA             1:34.03    1:31.08  
       42.40  1:31.08                                                      
  6 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 UN-KRO-MA            1:29.22    1:31.37  
       43.10  1:31.37                                                      
  7 Cerimele, Sophia          11 PAAC-MA              1:37.99    1:34.17  
       44.60  1:34.17                                                      
  8 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA              1:35.99    1:35.94  
       45.59  1:35.94                                                      
  9 Davidson, Andrea          12 KIDS-MA              1:39.64    1:36.62  
       44.96  1:36.62                                                      
 10 Murphy, Taegan            11 KIDS-MA              1:37.91    1:37.26  
       45.26  1:37.26                                                      
 11 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              1:37.40    1:37.48  
       46.08  1:37.48                                                      
 12 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              1:40.70    1:38.16  
       47.12  1:38.16                                                      
 13 Colangelo, Janiyiah       12 KIDS-MA              1:46.61    1:39.53  
       47.81  1:39.53                                                      
 14 Musselman, Kendra         11 KIDS-MA              1:46.17    1:39.62  
       48.25  1:39.62                                                      
 15 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel       11 PAAC-MA              1:37.86    1:41.41  
       46.67  1:41.41                                                      
 16 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              1:45.38    1:42.05  
       49.47  1:42.05                                                      
 17 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              1:43.53    1:43.23  
       48.92  1:43.23                                                      
 18 Fleischaker, Sada         11 PAAC-MA              1:48.93    1:45.44  
       49.95  1:45.44                                                      
 19 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:51.75  
       53.14  1:51.75                                                      
 20 McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA              1:59.50    1:57.59  
       57.02  1:57.59                                                      
 21 Ferry, Brianna            12 TRI-MA               1:52.25    1:59.28  
       55.96  1:59.28                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman              9 PAAC-MA              1:36.57    1:37.55  
       47.04  1:37.55                                                      
  2 Johnson, Jack             10 TOPS-MA              1:38.02    1:39.12  
       46.26  1:39.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              1:49.76    1:40.84  
       48.00  1:40.84                                                      
  2 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:41.68  
       49.44  1:41.68                                                      
  3 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              1:48.34    1:44.63  
       50.92  1:44.63                                                      
  4 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:45.88  
       52.30  1:45.88                                                      
  5 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:52.00    1:45.99  
       50.10  1:45.99                                                      
  6 Oliver, Kareem            10 PFY-MA               1:44.34    1:46.38  
       48.19  1:46.38                                                      
  7 Sheka, Veeren             10 BLUE-MA              2:09.94    1:54.57  
       54.65  1:54.57                                                      
  8 Behun, William             9 UN-TQ-MA                  NT    2:08.49  
     1:00.72  2:08.49                                                      
  9 Brodnik, Timothy           9 TRI-MA                    NT    2:10.06  
       58.47  2:10.06                                                      
 10 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:12.57  
     1:03.50  2:12.57                                                      
 11 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:18.80  
     1:05.85  2:18.80                                                      
 -- Conway, Declan             9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:05.20       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric              12 KRO-MA               1:16.12    1:14.69  
       35.38  1:14.69                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mui, Carter               11 PFY-MA               1:26.31    1:24.35  
       39.50  1:24.35                                                      
  2 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA               1:31.22    1:33.18  
       43.30  1:33.18                                                      
  3 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               1:43.77    1:39.30  
       46.08  1:39.30                                                      
  4 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              1:42.03    1:40.83  
       46.63  1:40.83                                                      
  5 Behun, Stephen            11 UN-TQ-MA             1:47.94    1:41.15  
       50.71  1:41.15                                                      
  6 Maiale, Aidan             11 UN-TOPS-MA                NT    1:46.01  
       50.08  1:46.01                                                      
  7 Forte, Jackson            11 TRI-MA               1:53.86    1:47.35  
       50.46  1:47.35                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lin, Simone               12 PAAC-MA              2:47.62    2:50.11  
       38.71  1:22.07  2:06.31  2:50.11                                    
C - Division  
  1 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              3:15.77    2:55.13  
       39.49  1:24.04  2:10.83  2:55.13                                    
  2 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:08.66  
       42.28  1:32.21  2:20.06  3:08.66                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chi, Kyle                  9 PAAC-MA                   NT    4:04.38  
       54.63  1:58.65  3:03.07  4:04.38                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Rosenthal, Mitchell       12 PAAC-MA              2:57.21    2:56.97  
       40.76  1:25.48  2:11.66  2:56.97                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              3:06.59    2:45.64  
       38.36  1:20.54  2:03.16  2:45.64                                    
  2 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              3:11.49    2:54.94  
       39.15  1:23.03  2:08.72  2:54.94                                    
  3 Mui, Carter               11 PFY-MA               3:02.79    2:58.24  
       41.76  1:27.82  2:14.23  2:58.24                                    
  4 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:05.25  
       43.18  1:31.20  2:18.21  3:05.25                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          10 PFY-MA               1:04.77    1:04.13  
       31.05  1:04.13                                                      
  2 Cheplick, Natalie         10 PAAC-MA              1:07.84    1:05.78  
       31.50  1:05.78                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               1:18.86    1:12.15  
       34.86  1:12.15                                                      
  2 Colangelo, Kayanna        10 KIDS-MA              1:16.60    1:13.68  
       34.05  1:13.68                                                      
  3 Camden, Madison           10 PAAC-MA              1:11.62    1:18.10  
       36.62  1:18.10                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ               1:20.17    1:15.66  
       35.93  1:15.66                                                      
  2 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              1:21.59    1:17.92  
       35.77  1:17.92                                                      
  3 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              1:22.37    1:23.46  
       38.78  1:23.46                                                      
  4 Laslo, Molly              10 BLUE-MA              1:31.01    1:24.08  
       39.49  1:24.08                                                      
  5 Bozzi, Joanne             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:26.29  
       40.78  1:26.29                                                      
  6 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA              1:29.08    1:31.76  
       42.39  1:31.76                                                      
  7 Kachala, Sienna           10 BLUE-MA              1:35.00    1:33.66  
       44.94  1:33.66                                                      
  8 Droesser, Ava              9 TRI-MA               1:39.05    1:36.02  
       44.78  1:36.02                                                      
  9 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:41.08  
       48.10  1:41.08                                                      
 10 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA              1:50.73    1:42.73  
       48.07  1:42.73                                                      
 11 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA              1:56.33    1:48.68  
       50.00  1:48.68                                                      
 12 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:55.14  
       54.17  1:55.14                                                      
 13 Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA              2:02.51    1:55.75  
       49.86  1:55.75                                                      
 14 Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:56.36  
       55.36  1:56.36                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Crew, Eliana              12 TOPS-MA              1:00.39      57.43  
       27.87    57.43                                                      
  2 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               1:02.94    1:02.02  
       29.49  1:02.02                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Madilyn          12 TOPS-MA              1:03.68    1:03.24  
       30.22  1:03.24                                                      
  2 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               1:03.20    1:03.42  
       30.83  1:03.42                                                      
  3 Kelly, Alyssa             11 UN-KRO-MA            1:04.55    1:04.80  
       31.09  1:04.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rouyer, Isabelle          12 TOPS-MA              1:11.71    1:09.74  
       33.12  1:09.74                                                      
  2 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 UN-KRO-MA            1:15.61    1:13.90  
       34.94  1:13.90                                                      
  3 Murphy, Taegan            11 KIDS-MA              1:18.28    1:14.71  
       33.82  1:14.71                                                      
  4 Newton, Molly             11 UN-TQ-MA             1:18.82    1:15.57  
       35.26  1:15.57                                                      
  5 Davidson, Andrea          12 KIDS-MA              1:17.32    1:15.74  
       35.00  1:15.74                                                      
  6 Colangelo, Janiyiah       12 KIDS-MA              1:21.01    1:17.38  
       36.47  1:17.38                                                      
  7 Mains-Ferrier, Madison    12 PAAC-MA              1:22.39    1:17.65  
       37.13  1:17.65                                                      
  8 Ferry, Brianna            12 TRI-MA               1:16.21    1:18.16  
       37.35  1:18.16                                                      
  9 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA              1:16.74    1:18.89  
       36.64  1:18.89                                                      
 10 Brezinsky, Natalie        11 BLUE-MA              1:22.11    1:21.19  
       37.92  1:21.19                                                      
 11 Musselman, Kendra         11 KIDS-MA              1:20.59    1:21.94  
       37.66  1:21.94                                                      
 12 Reihman, Tula             11 PAAC-MA              1:26.07    1:22.03  
       37.55  1:22.03                                                      
 13 McCormick, Maeve          11 BLUE-MA              1:29.19    1:31.33  
       45.01  1:31.33                                                      
 14 Olsen, Emily              11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:32.19  
       43.92  1:32.19                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:14.21    1:16.25  
       36.44  1:16.25                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tipton, Luke              10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:18.52  
       38.10  1:18.52                                                      
  2 Behun, William             9 UN-TQ-MA             1:23.74    1:18.80  
       37.38  1:18.80                                                      
  3 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              1:27.88    1:27.88  
       40.99  1:27.88                                                      
  4 Conway, Declan             9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:35.25  
       45.10  1:35.25                                                      
  5 Brodnik, Timothy           9 TRI-MA                    NT    1:40.74  
       47.42  1:40.74                                                      
  6 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA              1:45.88    1:46.50  
       50.06  1:46.50                                                      
  7 Sheka, Veeren             10 BLUE-MA              1:55.15    1:50.78  
       51.75  1:50.78                                                      
  8 Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:55.87  
       56.07  1:55.87                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Green, Mason              12 TOPS-MA                56.58      56.36  
       26.75    56.36                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bowker, Patrick           11 TOPS-MA              1:05.72    1:04.49  
       31.34  1:04.49                                                      
  2 Green, Nicholas           11 TOPS-MA              1:05.52    1:05.59  
       31.32  1:05.59                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              1:14.76    1:10.92  
       33.04  1:10.92                                                      
  2 Behun, Stephen            11 UN-TQ-MA             1:17.52    1:15.69  
       37.37  1:15.69                                                      
  3 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA               1:15.18    1:16.08  
       36.77  1:16.08                                                      
  4 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               1:18.46    1:17.50  
       36.77  1:17.50                                                      
  5 Forte, Jackson            11 TRI-MA               1:29.27    1:21.60  
       38.46  1:21.60                                                      
  6 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               1:37.00    1:30.14  
       45.31  1:30.14                                                      
  7 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:33.48  
       43.14  1:33.48                                                      
 -- Young, Evan               12 TOPS-MA              1:08.39         DQ  
       31.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          10 PFY-MA               2:22.54    2:25.93  
       33.06  1:09.93  1:48.99  2:25.93                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              2:55.50    2:54.09  
       38.00  1:23.14  2:09.44  2:54.09                                    
  2 Ragab, Alexia             10 BLUE-MA              2:56.85    2:55.10  
       39.09  1:23.91  2:11.95  2:55.10                                    
C - Division  
  1 Fernando, Swetha          10 HQH-NJ                    NT    3:11.09  
       41.43  1:28.26  2:19.16  3:11.09                                    
  2 Bozzi, Joanne             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:12.43  
       43.40  1:33.90  2:26.47  3:12.43                                    
  3 Ehasz, Brenna              9 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:19.65  
       43.74  1:35.25  2:26.74  3:19.65                                    
  4 Burke, Ella               10 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:45.90  
       50.56  1:47.40  2:45.16  3:45.90                                    
 -- Zuo, Bonita               10 UN-3--MA                  NT   X2:19.25  
       32.53  1:08.64  1:44.55  2:19.25                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tewksbury, Madison        12 PAAC-MA              2:13.11    2:04.85  
       28.91  1:01.24  1:33.11  2:04.85                                    
  2 Sergent, Brooke           12 PAAC-MA              2:08.36    2:05.35  
       28.83  1:01.17  1:33.47  2:05.35                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              2:27.57    2:25.16  
       31.65  1:08.06  1:47.03  2:25.16                                    
  2 Kupsky, Mary              11 KRO-MA               2:23.15    2:25.88  
       33.38  1:11.41  1:50.10  2:25.88                                    
  3 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              2:25.61    2:27.64  
       33.24  1:10.61  1:49.27  2:27.64                                    
C - Division  
  1 Palochik, Ava             12 BLUE-MA              2:34.97    2:19.67  
       31.81  1:08.82  1:45.63  2:19.67                                    
  2 Sandt, Meghan             11 BLUE-MA              2:35.83    2:32.39  
       35.36  1:14.32  1:54.25  2:32.39                                    
  3 Hallam, Brielyn           11 BLUE-MA              2:56.49    2:46.78  
       36.42  1:18.46  2:04.40  2:46.78                                    
  4 Bozzi, Joline             12 BLUE-MA              2:49.34    2:47.56  
       39.54  1:24.50  2:08.74  2:47.56                                    
  5 Daukshus, Claire          11 BLUE-MA              2:52.53    2:48.07  
       40.66  1:25.40  2:09.35  2:48.07                                    
  6 Fleischaker, Sada         11 PAAC-MA              3:08.99    2:54.94  
       39.83  1:25.29  2:10.93  2:54.94                                    
  7 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:28.69  
       46.42  1:38.75  2:34.04  3:28.69                                    
  8 Latini, Isabella          12 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:37.59  
       46.55  1:42.52  3:37.59                                             
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Herman, Roman              9 PAAC-MA              2:36.90    2:32.40  
       33.90  1:12.06  1:52.72  2:32.40                                    
  2 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               2:38.97    2:49.90  
       38.60  1:22.56  2:08.45  2:49.90                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ritchey, Oliver            9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:49.10  
       37.37  1:20.68  2:04.32  2:49.10                                    
  2 Aguero, Daniel            10 BLUE-MA              2:59.80    2:52.44  
       40.58  1:27.61  2:14.18  2:52.44                                    
  3 Behun, William             9 UN-TQ-MA             2:49.92    2:55.55  
       39.10           2:12.61  2:55.55                                    
  4 Oliver, Kareem            10 PFY-MA               2:50.11    2:55.58  
       36.89  1:22.37  2:10.61  2:55.58                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coffman, Ethan            12 BLUE-MA              2:25.67    2:16.84  
       29.99  1:05.28  1:41.47  2:16.84                                    
  2 Aguero, Abner             11 BLUE-MA              2:26.41    2:22.58  
       31.47  1:08.23  1:46.95  2:22.58                                    
  3 Rosenthal, Mitchell       12 PAAC-MA              2:41.27    2:24.03  
       32.56  1:08.84  1:45.98  2:24.03                                    
  4 Coffman, Cole             11 BLUE-MA              2:39.89    2:29.86  
       34.00  1:12.45  1:51.77  2:29.86                                    
  5 Oliver, Donovan           11 PFY-MA               2:28.65    2:33.11  
       33.37  1:13.01  1:54.40  2:33.11                                    
  6 Doule, Josh               12 BLUE-MA              2:48.91    2:33.26  
       35.04  1:14.55  1:55.38  2:33.26                                    
  7 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               3:03.30    2:49.00  
       37.42  1:21.55  2:06.78  2:49.00                                    
  8 Droesser, Patrick         11 TRI-MA               3:02.27    2:55.73  
       39.37           2:11.76  2:55.73                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Marina          10 PFY-MA               1:15.97    1:16.73  
       35.53  1:16.73                                                      
  2 Cheplick, Natalie         10 PAAC-MA              1:17.36    1:19.57  
       36.73  1:19.57                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hickey, Lillian            9 TRI-MA               1:25.50    1:22.84  
       38.62  1:22.84                                                      
  2 Bacinski, Riley           10 HQH-NJ               1:25.53    1:23.30  
       38.23  1:23.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte       9 TRI-MA               1:37.44    1:33.57  
       41.94  1:33.57                                                      
  2 Ehasz, Brenna              9 BLUE-MA              1:44.47    1:39.40  
       50.22  1:39.40                                                      
  3 Murphy, Ciara             10 KIDS-MA              1:37.48    1:42.65  
       47.34  1:42.65                                                      
  4 Fernando, Swetha          10 HQH-NJ                    NT    1:48.24  
       50.59  1:48.24                                                      
  5 Skirlis, Samantha         10 BLUE-MA              2:00.74    2:00.24  
       55.72  2:00.24                                                      
  6 Major, Abigail             9 BLUE-MA              2:12.76    2:06.68  
     1:01.86  2:06.68                                                      
 -- Droesser, Ava              9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:06.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanders, Ariana            9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       55.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Loebsack, Sydney           9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:10.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ford, Garrity             12 PAAC-MA              1:08.07    1:07.08  
       30.44  1:07.08                                                      
  2 Johnson, Madilyn          12 TOPS-MA              1:11.90    1:12.47  
       33.70  1:12.47                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Traub, Celia              11 PAAC-MA              1:13.32    1:12.30  
       34.91  1:12.30                                                      
  2 Tassinari, Marianne       12 PFY-MA               1:17.05    1:13.92  
       34.17  1:13.92                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Little, Jewel             12 PFY-MA               1:29.32    1:15.73  
       35.66  1:15.73                                                      
  2 Cerimele, Sophia          11 PAAC-MA              1:20.76    1:17.81  
       35.31  1:17.81                                                      
  3 Dahlgren, Brenna          11 UN-KRO-MA            1:22.34    1:24.47  
       40.17  1:24.47                                                      
  4 Murphy, Taegan            11 KIDS-MA              1:25.70    1:24.91  
       40.20  1:24.91                                                      
  5 Newton, Molly             11 UN-TQ-MA             1:27.12    1:27.26  
       40.08  1:27.26                                                      
  6 Mains-Ferrier, Madison    12 PAAC-MA              1:38.45    1:27.71  
       40.47  1:27.71                                                      
  7 Otero-Rehrig, Hazel       11 PAAC-MA              1:27.76    1:28.74  
       39.42  1:28.74                                                      
  8 Dadio, Megan              11 BLUE-MA              1:25.95    1:29.95  
       41.74  1:29.95                                                      
  9 Musselman, Kendra         11 KIDS-MA              1:32.88    1:30.49  
       44.50  1:30.49                                                      
 10 Reihman, Tula             11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:40.63  
       46.10  1:40.63                                                      
 11 Atileh, Sandra            11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:42.25  
       45.76  1:42.25                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jack             10 TOPS-MA              1:30.51    1:29.04  
       42.30  1:29.04                                                      
  2 Beaney, Matthew           10 BLUE-MA              1:35.64    1:39.50  
       50.20  1:39.50                                                      
  3 Sheka, Veeren             10 BLUE-MA              1:56.33    1:58.88  
       59.39  1:58.88                                                      
  4 Mann, Taylor               9 BLUE-MA              1:55.36    2:00.40  
       56.88  2:00.40                                                      
  5 Brodnik, Timothy           9 TRI-MA                    NT    2:00.94  
     1:00.36  2:00.94                                                      
  6 Chi, Kyle                  9 PAAC-MA              2:07.95    2:09.28  
     1:08.96  2:09.28                                                      
 -- Tyson, Brandon             9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ  
     1:05.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Conway, Declan             9 TRI-MA                    NT         DQ  
       49.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kupsky, Eric              12 KRO-MA               1:03.71    1:04.02  
       29.77  1:04.02                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Mason              12 TOPS-MA              1:09.27    1:05.49  
       29.14  1:05.49                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Young, Evan               12 TOPS-MA              1:20.60    1:18.99  
       36.43  1:18.99                                                      
  2 Mui, Carter               11 PFY-MA               1:19.54    1:20.49  
       38.44  1:20.49                                                      
  3 Pletz, Andrew             11 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:22.65  
       37.73  1:22.65                                                      
  4 Stinner, Aaron            12 KIDS-MA              1:32.10    1:25.29  
       37.62  1:25.29                                                      
  5 Behun, Stephen            11 UN-TQ-MA             1:30.82    1:26.19  
       38.68  1:26.19                                                      
  6 Hammond, Tyler            12 TRI-MA               1:35.17    1:30.95  
       42.83  1:30.95                                                      
  7 Forte, Jackson            11 TRI-MA                    NT    1:36.40  
       46.44  1:36.40                                                      
  8 Maiale, Aidan             11 UN-TOPS-MA           1:28.21    1:40.34  
       47.92  1:40.34                                                      
  9 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:55.83  
       56.51  1:55.83                                                      
 10 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               2:15.34    2:05.33  
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              5:10.30    4:59.29  
       31.01  1:06.59  1:45.08  2:21.41  3:07.30  3:53.50  4:27.42  4:59.29
  2 Zakarevicz, Kaily         13 TOPS-MA              5:05.03    5:26.25  
       34.20  1:14.46  1:55.82  2:35.96  3:22.03  4:09.42  4:48.26  5:26.25
BB - Division  
  1 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              5:28.46    5:36.26  
       34.60  1:15.79  1:58.16  2:39.38  3:28.25  4:17.53  4:57.28  5:36.26
C - Division  
  1 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA                   NT    6:12.82  
       37.44  1:23.73  2:12.48  2:59.95  3:55.23  4:51.44  5:34.77  6:12.82
 
Event 67  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sizemore, Gabrielle       15 BLUE-MA              4:50.31    5:03.17  
       31.40  1:08.75  1:46.07  2:22.00  3:07.57  3:53.01  4:28.84  5:03.17
  2 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              4:59.19    5:20.55  
       32.60  1:10.47  1:52.19  2:33.71  3:21.22  4:09.20  4:45.53  5:20.55
C - Division  
  1 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              5:47.51    5:48.57  
       34.91  1:16.39  2:01.83  2:45.55  3:35.74  4:26.11  5:08.19  5:48.57
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA               4:45.85    4:53.18  
       31.07  1:09.03  1:47.64  2:25.86  3:06.80  3:47.99  4:21.47  4:53.18
BB - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               4:53.58    4:53.83  
       30.28  1:05.87  1:40.35  2:15.13  3:00.96  3:46.97  4:21.24  4:53.83
  2 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               4:58.68    4:57.33  
       32.24  1:11.73  1:50.00  2:26.84  3:08.12  3:49.77  4:24.14  4:57.33
  3 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              5:14.10    5:22.94  
       33.07  1:13.28  1:53.66  2:32.74  3:22.88  4:11.00  4:47.20  5:22.94
 
Event 68  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bozzi, Joseph             17 BLUE-MA              4:25.99    4:26.18  
       28.88  1:01.44  1:36.60  2:11.18  2:47.85  3:25.09  3:56.83  4:26.18
  2 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              4:13.46    4:31.37  
       27.47  1:00.02  1:33.67  2:06.69  2:46.92  3:27.45  3:59.62  4:31.37
  3 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              4:26.99    4:46.52  
       30.17  1:04.63  1:42.11  2:19.48  2:59.33  3:40.86  4:14.49  4:46.52
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kevin             16 PFY-MA               4:42.47    4:45.36  
       30.22  1:06.90  1:44.37  2:21.19  3:01.24  3:41.45  4:14.41  4:45.36
  2 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              4:59.79    5:02.56  
       30.06  1:05.26  1:44.73  2:23.23  3:08.70  3:53.79  4:29.05  5:02.56
C - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA                   NT    4:44.64  
       29.06  1:04.38  1:39.95  2:14.91  2:55.68  3:37.57  4:12.31  4:44.64
  2 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA                   NT    5:09.68  
       31.18  1:07.53  1:45.23  2:22.46  3:08.20  3:53.34  4:31.45  5:09.68
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA                26.54      26.60  
  2 Ritchey, Pepperrell       14 PAAC-MA                26.87      26.86  
  3 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA                26.95      27.51  
  4 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA                27.50      27.65  
  5 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA                 27.76      28.67  
  6 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA                27.33      29.01  
BB - Division  
  1 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA                28.86      28.51  
  2 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA                29.00      28.94  
  3 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA                29.49      29.08  
  4 Coyne, Olivia             14 TOPS-MA                29.67      29.28  
C - Division  
  1 Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS-MA                30.66      29.56  
  2 Lohr, Kathleen            13 LVA-MA                 33.03      31.90  
  3 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA                35.70      32.72  
  4 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA                33.59      33.59  
  5 Sheka, Neethi             13 BLUE-MA                33.54      34.45  
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roesch, Raquelle          16 BLUE-MA                24.52      26.00  
  2 O'Brien, Amelia           17 BLUE-MA                24.90      26.27  
  3 Green, Madelyn            15 TOPS-MA                25.19      26.37  
  4 Luecke, Alexa Rae         17 TOPS-MA                27.22      26.52  
  5 Lewis, Madison            15 TOPS-MA                27.28      26.90  
  6 Donovan, Kathryn          16 TOPS-MA                27.01      27.61  
  7 Dumond, Brianna           15 UN-TQ-MA               27.36      28.65  
  8 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA                27.12      28.72  
BB - Division  
  1 Crew, Lilia               16 TOPS-MA                29.04      26.46  
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-KRO-MA              27.62      27.40  
  3 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA                29.29      28.43  
  4 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA                28.14      28.61  
  5 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA                28.23      29.33  
  6 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA                29.18      29.91  
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA                25.09      25.36  
  2 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA                25.19      25.65  
BB - Division  
  1 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA                26.91      26.67  
  2 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA                27.89      27.60  
C - Division  
  1 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA                 28.02      26.47  
  2 Puri, Jai                 13 PAAC-MA                30.52      29.02  
  3 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA                 29.69      29.14  
  4 Hou, Vjay                 13 BLUE-MA                34.42      33.81  
  5 Ameerally, Aadam          13 LVA-MA                 34.44      33.90  
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA                22.33      22.69  
  2 Frasca, Joseph            15 BLUE-MA                23.32      23.35  
  3 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA                24.36      24.27  
BB - Division  
  1 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA                25.24      25.31  
  2 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA                25.29      25.32  
C - Division  
  1 Fink, Hayden              17 TOPS-MA                   NT      23.60  
  2 Thomas, Samuel            15 UN-TOPS-MA             27.73      24.65  
  3 Chlebove, Daniel          18 BLUE-MA                   NT      25.04  
  4 Smith, Spencer            18 UN-BV-MA                  NT      25.53  
  5 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                   NT      25.69  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McKee, Gabrielle          14 TOPS-MA              1:00.74    1:01.24  
       28.75  1:01.24                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              1:07.50    1:16.76  
       34.50  1:16.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              1:14.04    1:14.11  
       34.04  1:14.11                                                      
  2 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               1:23.23    1:18.08  
       35.58  1:18.08                                                      
  3 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 PFY-MA               1:22.00    1:18.36  
       36.79  1:18.36                                                      
  4 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               1:20.86    1:19.92  
       34.84  1:19.92                                                      
  5 Stangil, Annikka          13 PAAC-MA              1:45.33    1:33.94  
       42.86  1:33.94                                                      
  6 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:49.50    1:47.29  
       45.08  1:47.29                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA               1:01.66    1:04.22  
       30.52  1:04.22                                                      
  2 Lewis, Madison            15 TOPS-MA              1:01.71    1:06.36  
       30.81  1:06.36                                                      
  3 Snyder, Savanah           15 UN-1-SS-MA           1:02.87    1:07.74  
       30.37  1:07.74                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-KRO-MA            1:06.87    1:07.55  
       32.20  1:07.55                                                      
  2 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              1:05.52    1:08.14  
       31.14  1:08.14                                                      
  3 Jackett, Paige            16 PFY-MA               1:06.42    1:09.83  
       32.40  1:09.83                                                      
  4 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA              1:09.81    1:11.80  
       34.19  1:11.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Withey, Emma              16 PFY-MA               1:11.39    1:08.66  
       31.77  1:08.66                                                      
  2 Davis, Hannah             17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:10.24  
       32.02  1:10.24                                                      
  3 Lopez, Valentina          16 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:13.03  
       33.35  1:13.03                                                      
  4 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA              1:20.06    1:13.93  
       33.42  1:13.93                                                      
  5 Grofe, Abigail            17 TOPS-MA              1:23.23    1:15.16  
       33.66  1:15.16                                                      
  6 Nolan, Hollie             16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:33.26  
       42.20  1:33.26                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Christopher     14 TOPS-MA                57.30      55.41  
       25.63    55.41                                                      
  2 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA                59.76      58.49  
       27.43    58.49                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              1:03.75    1:01.28  
       29.17  1:01.28                                                      
  2 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA               1:01.51    1:02.22  
       28.59  1:02.22                                                      
  3 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              1:01.85    1:05.10  
       28.48  1:05.10                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fahrney, John             13 PAAC-MA              1:15.44    1:08.44  
       31.02  1:08.44                                                      
  2 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              1:14.70    1:14.32  
       33.42  1:14.32                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           15 PFY-MA                 56.54      58.04  
       27.24    58.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Keifer, Aaron             17 TOPS-MA                59.82      58.66  
       27.57    58.66                                                      
  2 Crew, Simon               17 TOPS-MA                59.76      58.67  
       27.51    58.67                                                      
  3 Baker, Logan              17 TOPS-MA              1:01.12      58.88  
       28.29    58.88                                                      
  4 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA                58.97    1:03.89  
       29.41  1:03.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hilliard, Carson          17 UN-TOPS-MA           1:04.36      57.20  
       26.99    57.20                                                      
  2 Boyer, Joshua             17 TOPS-MA              1:07.86    1:04.29  
       30.42  1:04.29                                                      
  3 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:04.74  
       29.74  1:04.74                                                      
  4 Kerchner, Jacob           16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:15.30  
       33.16  1:15.30                                                      
  5 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA               1:17.16    1:22.28  
       37.23  1:22.28                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ritchey, Pepperrell       14 PAAC-MA              2:28.84    2:22.76  
       32.52  1:09.96  1:47.75  2:22.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              2:59.74    2:33.08  
       33.54  1:12.24  1:52.90  2:33.08                                    
  2 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:51.82    2:37.56  
       34.73  1:14.29  1:54.96  2:37.56                                    
  3 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               2:39.91    2:48.19  
       34.78  1:16.76  2:01.02  2:48.19                                    
  4 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              3:11.60    2:50.58  
       35.08  1:17.41  2:03.16  2:50.58                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              2:13.27    2:26.52  
       33.54  1:12.00  1:49.53  2:26.52                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Roesch, Raquelle          16 BLUE-MA              2:30.03    2:27.11  
       33.29  1:11.67  1:49.50  2:27.11                                    
C - Division  
  1 McKee, Grace              16 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:25.37  
       32.19  1:08.45  1:46.52  2:25.37                                    
  2 Shaner, Hannah            16 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:41.74  
       33.01  1:12.10  1:55.41  2:41.74                                    
  3 Mangino, Lila             15 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:08.98  
       37.98  1:25.07  2:16.91  3:08.98                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA              2:15.32    2:21.07  
       31.20  1:06.90  1:43.34  2:21.07                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tang, Quinton             14 TOPS-MA              2:17.06    2:16.23  
       30.98  1:05.35  1:40.42  2:16.23                                    
  2 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              2:22.06    2:33.42  
       31.07  1:07.74  2:33.42                                             
C - Division  
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:18.23  
       30.37  1:05.67  1:43.48  2:18.23                                    
  2 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:24.59  
       31.13  1:07.03  1:45.45  2:24.59                                    
  3 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              2:31.64    2:27.11  
       30.32  1:05.88  1:45.26  2:27.11                                    
  4 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:37.12  
       33.34  1:13.59  1:56.35  2:37.12                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bozzi, Joseph             17 BLUE-MA              1:54.99    2:04.16  
       28.70  1:00.80  1:32.82  2:04.16                                    
  2 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA              2:03.01    2:06.66  
       29.28  1:01.81  1:33.31  2:06.66                                    
  3 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              1:55.91    2:08.13  
       28.73  1:02.21  1:35.58  2:08.13                                    
  4 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              2:05.99    2:16.33  
       30.34  1:05.08  1:40.85  2:16.33                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nikitine, Mark            16 BLUE-MA              2:23.31    2:23.81  
       31.79  1:08.64  1:46.63  2:23.81                                    
  2 Fragano, Dominick         15 KIDS-MA                   NT    2:34.04  
       30.05  1:06.37  1:48.03  2:34.04                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hosking, Sarah            14 KIDS-MA              1:07.59    1:04.30  
       31.04  1:04.30                                                      
  2 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              1:10.16    1:12.21  
       35.38  1:12.21                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Newton, Emily             14 UN-TQ-MA             1:11.74    1:10.36  
       34.38  1:10.36                                                      
  2 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              1:12.70    1:11.71  
       35.05  1:11.71                                                      
  3 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               1:14.67    1:18.40  
       38.80  1:18.40                                                      
  4 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA              1:27.06    1:22.24  
       40.28  1:22.24                                                      
  5 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              1:22.19    1:25.74  
 
Event 75  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sizemore, Gabrielle       15 BLUE-MA              1:00.01    1:03.43  
       30.99  1:03.43                                                      
  2 Green, Madelyn            15 TOPS-MA              1:03.54    1:04.97  
       31.49  1:04.97                                                      
  3 Snyder, Savanah           15 UN-1-SS-MA           1:02.84    1:06.52  
       32.39  1:06.52                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jackett, Paige            16 PFY-MA               1:05.80    1:08.87  
       33.72  1:08.87                                                      
  2 Donovan, Kathryn          16 TOPS-MA              1:08.64    1:11.18  
       35.22  1:11.18                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Crew, Lilia               16 TOPS-MA              1:14.20    1:10.82  
       35.22  1:10.82                                                      
  2 Nolan, Hollie             16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:23.40  
       41.28  1:23.40                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA               1:06.24    1:06.89  
       32.76  1:06.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA               1:06.93    1:00.76  
       29.81  1:00.76                                                      
  2 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              1:20.30    1:19.31  
       37.22  1:19.31                                                      
  3 Fernando, Kennith         13 HQH-NJ                    NT    1:25.36  
       40.03  1:25.36                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Joseph          17 TOPS-MA                53.56      54.54  
       27.15    54.54                                                      
  2 King, Ryan                17 TOPS-MA                56.97      59.41  
       28.53    59.41                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           15 PFY-MA               1:02.26    1:06.64  
       32.46  1:06.64                                                      
  2 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA              1:02.99    1:06.87  
       32.24  1:06.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mason            17 TOPS-MA              1:13.61    1:05.93  
       31.69  1:05.93                                                      
  2 Thomas, Samuel            15 UN-TOPS-MA           1:15.04    1:06.53  
       31.88  1:06.53                                                      
  3 Frasca, Joseph            15 BLUE-MA              1:10.55    1:08.57  
       32.98  1:08.57                                                      
  4 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA               1:19.45    1:14.53  
       36.44  1:14.53                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              2:19.60    2:18.86  
       33.50  1:08.87  1:44.21  2:18.86                                    
  2 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              2:23.03    2:22.88  
       34.52  1:10.69  1:47.57  2:22.88                                    
  3 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              2:19.93    2:30.21  
       34.45  1:12.22  1:51.79  2:30.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:26.02    2:27.07  
       35.66  1:12.62  1:50.43  2:27.07                                    
  2 Zakarevicz, Kaily         13 TOPS-MA              2:33.99    2:28.21  
       34.52  1:12.56  1:51.13  2:28.21                                    
  3 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              2:32.26    2:38.13  
       36.83  1:17.35  1:58.56  2:38.13                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              2:35.76    2:44.73  
       38.39  1:20.37  2:02.71  2:44.73                                    
  2 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA              2:36.86    2:46.64  
       39.13  1:21.59  2:05.90  2:46.64                                    
  3 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               2:47.38    2:51.42  
       36.87  1:19.72  2:05.83  2:51.42                                    
  4 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 PFY-MA                    NT    2:51.99  
       40.34  1:23.19  2:08.21  2:51.99                                    
  5 Stangil, Annikka          13 PAAC-MA              3:01.32    2:57.80  
       41.80  1:29.20  2:14.44  2:57.80                                    
  6 Sheka, Neethi             13 BLUE-MA              3:11.77    3:14.73  
       45.33  1:36.09  2:27.39  3:14.73                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA               2:07.80    2:12.00  
       31.96  1:05.26  1:38.77  2:12.00                                    
  2 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA              2:19.61    2:20.76  
       32.02  1:07.44  1:45.57  2:20.76                                    
  3 Grofe, Abigail            17 TOPS-MA              2:18.67    2:27.15  
       35.24  1:12.20  1:50.16  2:27.15                                    
  4 Davis, Hannah             17 BLUE-MA              2:19.29    2:31.90  
       33.87  1:11.84  1:51.80  2:31.90                                    
  5 Dumond, Brianna           15 UN-TQ-MA             2:20.02    2:33.35  
       36.48  1:15.10  1:54.46  2:33.35                                    
BB - Division  
  1 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA              2:27.94    2:31.59  
       36.09  1:14.30  1:53.28  2:31.59                                    
C - Division  
  1 Withey, Emma              16 PFY-MA               2:32.64    2:25.89  
       35.17  1:11.58  1:48.85  2:25.89                                    
  2 Thomas, Morgan            15 KIDS-MA              2:40.32    2:40.43  
       36.95  1:17.56  1:59.88  2:40.43                                    
  3 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              2:52.24    2:51.09  
       39.61  1:24.00  2:51.09                                             
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Christopher     14 TOPS-MA              2:09.01    2:04.49  
       29.02  1:01.09  1:33.18  2:04.49                                    
  2 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              2:08.30    2:14.01  
       31.39  1:05.53  1:40.06  2:14.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              2:21.03    2:16.79  
       32.81  1:07.95  1:42.85  2:16.79                                    
  2 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              2:21.25    2:26.10  
       34.80  1:11.48  1:49.14  2:26.10                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              2:28.19    2:23.69  
       34.58  1:11.71  1:49.56  2:23.69                                    
  2 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              2:27.19    2:24.62  
       35.04  1:12.15  1:50.17  2:24.62                                    
  3 Fahrney, John             13 PAAC-MA              2:31.70    2:27.85  
       34.17  1:11.96  1:50.76  2:27.85                                    
  4 Puri, Jai                 13 PAAC-MA              2:42.42    2:34.63  
       36.09  1:14.78  1:55.08  2:34.63                                    
  5 Fernando, Kennith         13 HQH-NJ                    NT    3:05.88  
              1:30.54  2:18.20  3:05.88                                    
  6 Hou, Vjay                 13 BLUE-MA              3:15.04    3:12.43  
       43.49  1:33.22  2:24.25  3:12.43                                    
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hilliard, Carson          17 UN-TOPS-MA           1:55.44    2:03.20  
       28.77    59.88  1:31.57  2:03.20                                    
  2 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              2:03.92    2:10.21  
       30.64  1:03.49  1:36.76  2:10.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              2:14.12    2:25.59  
       35.12  1:12.96  1:51.39  2:25.59                                    
C - Division  
  1 Crew, Simon               17 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:15.60  
       31.80  1:06.49  1:41.94  2:15.60                                    
  2 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              2:25.00    2:26.18  
       34.34  1:11.93  1:49.65  2:26.18                                    
  3 Chlebove, Daniel          18 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:27.36  
       34.16  1:11.77  1:49.73  2:27.36                                    
  4 Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:36.43  
       37.75  1:17.35  1:57.73  2:36.43                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hosking, Sarah            14 KIDS-MA              1:09.68    1:11.40  
       33.42  1:11.40                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Newton, Emily             14 UN-TQ-MA             1:17.57    1:15.57  
       35.43  1:15.57                                                      
  2 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              1:18.10    1:18.36  
       37.62  1:18.36                                                      
  3 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              1:21.20    1:19.69  
       38.30  1:19.69                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               1:25.54    1:22.61  
       38.78  1:22.61                                                      
  2 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              1:32.94    1:26.42  
       40.68  1:26.42                                                      
  3 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               1:27.40    1:29.23  
       41.49  1:29.23                                                      
  4 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              1:30.84    1:31.55  
       43.97  1:31.55                                                      
  5 Lohr, Kathleen            13 LVA-MA               1:45.05    1:42.04  
       46.38  1:42.04                                                      
  6 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:44.87  
       50.00  1:44.87                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              1:09.70    1:11.58  
       33.94  1:11.58                                                      
  2 Crew, Lilia               16 TOPS-MA              1:07.73    1:12.90  
       34.32  1:12.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hill, Corinne             15 BLUE-MA              1:16.38    1:16.15  
       36.02  1:16.15                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Moes, Isabella            15 TOPS-MA                   NT    1:13.68  
       35.28  1:13.68                                                      
  2 Smith, Hallie             15 UN-BV-MA             1:21.55    1:24.70  
       38.15  1:24.70                                                      
  3 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              1:25.62    1:26.42  
       40.20  1:26.42                                                      
  4 Nolan, Hollie             16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:44.76  
       50.41  1:44.76                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              1:13.73    1:06.80  
       31.66  1:06.80                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              1:16.04    1:15.32  
       35.38  1:15.32                                                      
  2 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              1:18.57    1:19.90  
       37.09  1:19.90                                                      
  3 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA               1:24.54    1:26.75  
       40.51  1:26.75                                                      
  4 Ameerally, Aadam          13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:35.95  
       44.83  1:35.95                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              1:03.93    1:07.30  
       31.42  1:07.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA               1:10.81    1:15.73  
       36.61  1:15.73                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Spencer            18 UN-BV-MA                  NT    1:16.10  
       35.83  1:16.10                                                      
  2 Fragano, Dominick         15 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:20.92  
       37.63  1:20.92                                                      
  3 Kerchner, Jacob           16 KIDS-MA              1:19.85    1:21.04  
       37.28  1:21.04                                                      
  4 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:25.49  
       39.46  1:25.49                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nelson, Angela            14 TOPS-MA              2:39.76    2:37.94  
       35.46  1:16.20  1:57.67  2:37.94                                    
  2 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              2:44.35    2:44.76  
       37.28  1:19.47  2:02.39  2:44.76                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:45.41    2:42.07  
       37.30  1:18.21  1:59.93  2:42.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Koss, Nicola              14 BLUE-MA              3:03.04    2:57.52  
       41.05  1:25.68  2:11.39  2:57.52                                    
  2 Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    3:09.33  
       41.72  1:28.37  2:18.17  3:09.33                                    
  3 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 PFY-MA                    NT    3:15.50  
       43.05  1:33.48  2:25.94  3:15.50                                    
  4 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA              3:54.20    3:31.83  
       48.18  1:41.10  2:36.67  3:31.83                                    
  5 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              3:21.31    3:33.44  
       48.88  1:41.50  2:38.28  3:33.44                                    
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Roesch, Raquelle          16 BLUE-MA              2:30.35    2:43.61  
       37.50  1:19.91  2:02.53  2:43.61                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA               2:46.39    2:42.15  
       36.80  1:18.99  2:00.76  2:42.15                                    
  2 Davis, Hannah             17 BLUE-MA              2:54.62    3:01.61  
       40.71  1:26.10  2:13.83  3:01.61                                    
C - Division  
  1 McKee, Grace              16 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:51.25  
       38.81  1:22.54  2:06.74  2:51.25                                    
  2 Mangino, Lila             15 BLUE-MA              3:01.44    2:55.76  
       40.93  1:26.15  2:11.43  2:55.76                                    
  3 Schweitzer, Anna          15 TOPS-MA              2:55.12    3:04.66  
       39.42  1:24.46  2:13.27  3:04.66                                    
  4 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:06.00  
       41.86  1:30.07  2:20.37  3:06.00                                    
  5 Thomas, Morgan            15 KIDS-MA              3:03.94    3:07.52  
       40.87  1:28.60  2:18.66  3:07.52                                    
  6 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              3:12.78    3:08.57  
       42.87  1:30.54  2:19.43  3:08.57                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA               2:25.51    2:28.98  
       33.54  1:11.99  1:51.78  2:28.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA              2:40.30    2:38.46  
       36.34  1:16.81  1:58.11  2:38.46                                    
  2 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               2:33.02    2:38.52  
       35.80  1:16.68  1:57.94  2:38.52                                    
  3 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              2:39.25    2:39.23  
       35.47  1:15.62  1:57.62  2:39.23                                    
  4 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              2:44.34    2:42.73  
       36.82  1:18.52  2:00.64  2:42.73                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tang, Quinton             14 TOPS-MA              2:46.08    2:33.87  
       34.92  1:13.69  1:53.68  2:33.87                                    
  2 Curry, Joseph             14 BLUE-MA              2:50.92    2:46.12  
       38.21  1:20.63  2:03.70  2:46.12                                    
  3 Aguero, Omar              14 BLUE-MA              2:51.57    3:02.97  
       41.55  1:28.22  2:15.91  3:02.97                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bozzi, Joseph             17 BLUE-MA              2:12.50    2:25.73  
       33.52  1:10.70  1:48.02  2:25.73                                    
  2 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              2:18.60    2:28.33  
       34.56  1:12.19  1:49.49  2:28.33                                    
  3 Oliver, Kevin             16 PFY-MA               2:24.47    2:31.36  
       34.73  1:13.75  1:52.60  2:31.36                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              2:30.50    2:35.35  
       35.15  1:15.17  1:56.08  2:35.35                                    
  2 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              2:35.58    2:37.91  
       35.70  1:15.86  1:56.84  2:37.91                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:29.34  
       33.32  1:12.03  1:51.79  2:29.34                                    
  2 Nikitine, Mark            16 BLUE-MA              2:45.35    2:44.20  
       37.62  1:20.40  2:02.19  2:44.20                                    
  3 Sander, Jared             16 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:02.42  
       40.02  1:26.97  2:15.52  3:02.42                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA                 59.40    1:02.55  
       30.88  1:02.55                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Walls, Lauren             13 PAAC-MA              1:04.27    1:03.10  
       30.30  1:03.10                                                      
  2 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              1:03.67    1:05.23  
       31.46  1:05.23                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA              1:08.19    1:10.04  
       33.04  1:10.04                                                      
  2 Lohr, Kathleen            13 LVA-MA               1:09.98    1:10.75  
       33.80  1:10.75                                                      
  3 Sheka, Neethi             13 BLUE-MA              1:15.99    1:17.61  
       37.00  1:17.61                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jackett, Paige            16 PFY-MA                 56.03      57.54  
       28.03    57.54                                                      
  2 O'Brien, Amelia           17 BLUE-MA                55.04      57.56  
       27.83    57.56                                                      
  3 Green, Madelyn            15 TOPS-MA                56.04      57.88  
       27.53    57.88                                                      
  4 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-KRO-MA              58.02      59.14  
       28.29    59.14                                                      
  5 Luecke, Alexa Rae         17 TOPS-MA                59.47      59.66  
       29.42    59.66                                                      
  6 DeFlavia, Alyssa          15 TOPS-MA                58.54    1:00.81  
       29.02  1:00.81                                                      
  7 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA                57.96    1:03.00  
       29.98  1:03.00                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA              1:02.36    1:05.21  
       31.30  1:05.21                                                      
  2 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA              1:04.55    1:05.66  
       32.15  1:05.66                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Moes, Isabella            15 TOPS-MA                   NT      58.91  
       28.31    58.91                                                      
  2 Smith, Hallie             15 UN-BV-MA                  NT    1:08.07  
       32.05  1:08.07                                                      
  3 Rouyer, Chloe             15 TOPS-MA              1:08.73    1:09.36  
       33.58  1:09.36                                                      
  4 Nolan, Hollie             16 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:17.85  
       37.06  1:17.85                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 VanNatter, Nathan         14 TOPS-MA                55.01      56.17  
       27.39    56.17                                                      
  2 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA                55.03      57.06  
       26.99    57.06                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA                56.66      55.32  
       26.60    55.23    55.32                                             
  2 Ehret, Andrew             13 LVA-MA                 58.16      55.33  
       26.95    55.36    55.33                                             
  3 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA                56.44      56.46  
       27.23    56.44    56.46                                             
  4 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA                 58.91      57.33  
       27.63    57.33                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zaffiro, Nicholas         13 PAAC-MA              1:07.69    1:04.29  
       30.36  1:04.29                                                      
  2 Hou, Vjay                 13 BLUE-MA              1:16.10    1:16.81  
       35.72  1:16.81                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Joseph          17 TOPS-MA                48.22      50.92  
       24.79    50.92                                                      
  2 Baker, Logan              17 TOPS-MA                49.54      51.02  
       24.92    51.02                                                      
  3 Keifer, Aaron             17 TOPS-MA                52.18      51.89  
       25.12    51.89                                                      
  4 Fink, Hayden              17 TOPS-MA                51.25      51.97  
       24.84    51.97                                                      
  5 King, Ryan                17 TOPS-MA                53.12      53.43  
       26.03    53.43                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Mason            17 TOPS-MA                57.99      54.33  
       26.15    54.38    54.33                                             
  2 Hernandez, Juan           15 PFY-MA                 54.43      55.74  
       26.47    55.74                                                      
  3 Fragano, Dominick         15 KIDS-MA                58.05      57.89  
       27.22    57.95    57.89                                             
  4 Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA                55.08      59.65  
       28.49    59.61    59.65                                             
C - Division  
  1 Thomas, Samuel            15 UN-TOPS-MA           1:02.67      57.02  
       26.99    57.02                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vlaeminck, Chloe          14 PAAC-MA              2:06.23    2:07.46  
       29.80  1:02.62  1:36.00  2:07.46                                    
  2 Romanowski, Devin         14 TOPS-MA              2:08.81    2:13.37  
       30.52  1:04.94  1:39.59  2:13.37                                    
  3 Martin, Darragh           14 TOPS-MA              2:09.64    2:14.38  
       31.42  1:05.33  1:40.34  2:14.38                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Pal, Mallika              14 BLUE-MA              2:15.31    2:10.93  
       30.27  1:03.16  1:37.45  2:10.93                                    
  2 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA              2:14.99    2:19.57  
       32.58  1:07.91  1:43.13  2:19.57                                    
  3 Svetz, Claire             14 PAAC-MA              2:13.61    2:19.92  
       33.53  1:08.46  1:45.15  2:19.92                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gasgonia, Andrea          13 PFY-MA               2:22.45    2:23.14  
       32.59  1:08.95  1:46.45  2:23.14                                    
  2 Rosa, Isabella            14 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:26.90  
       32.43  1:10.20  1:49.18  2:26.90                                    
  3 Stangil, Annikka          13 PAAC-MA              2:35.33    2:30.07  
       35.62  1:15.47  1:54.72  2:30.07                                    
  4 Rathman, Lilah            13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:35.38  
       35.38  1:15.29  1:55.38  2:35.38                                    
  5 Bernabeo, Devon           14 TRI-MA               2:33.37    2:39.39  
       35.39  1:16.34  1:58.13  2:39.39                                    
  6 Kachala, Elaine           13 BLUE-MA              2:51.14    2:50.08  
       39.95  1:23.75  2:07.54  2:50.08                                    
  7 Laclair, Olivia           13 BLUE-MA                   NT    3:01.33  
       37.12  1:22.59  2:11.86  3:01.33                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sizemore, Gabrielle       15 BLUE-MA              1:59.28    2:05.48  
       28.74  1:01.20  1:33.86  2:05.48                                    
  2 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA               1:59.36    2:05.64  
       29.12  1:01.10  1:33.76  2:05.64                                    
  3 Lewis, Madison            15 TOPS-MA              2:01.82    2:07.08  
       29.58  1:01.84  1:35.08  2:07.08                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Withey, Emma              16 PFY-MA               2:11.41    2:08.28  
       29.45  1:01.99  1:35.17  2:08.28                                    
  2 Dumond, Brianna           15 UN-TQ-MA             2:11.78    2:21.58  
       32.19  1:07.88  1:45.07  2:21.58                                    
C - Division  
  1 Wasson, Hannah            16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:18.47  
       32.29  1:08.62  1:44.77  2:18.47                                    
  2 Thomas, Morgan            15 KIDS-MA              2:19.32    2:24.16  
       32.87  1:09.54  1:47.30  2:24.16                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Guiliano, Christopher     14 TOPS-MA              1:50.33    1:49.22  
       25.71    53.59  1:21.81  1:49.22                                    
  2 Lyman, Sean               14 TOPS-MA              1:59.50    2:03.11  
       28.33    59.81  1:31.82  2:03.11                                    
  3 Mui, Tyler                14 PFY-MA               1:56.19    2:03.24  
       27.98    58.93  1:31.51  2:03.24                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Harris, Nathan            14 PAAC-MA              2:07.76    2:02.94  
       28.13    59.73  1:32.09  2:02.94                                    
  2 Fahrney, John             13 PAAC-MA              2:04.58    2:07.01  
       28.07    59.91  1:33.41  2:07.01                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tang, Quinton             14 TOPS-MA              2:13.78    2:05.68  
       28.80  1:00.13  1:32.76  2:05.68                                    
  2 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              2:23.04    2:20.11  
       31.43  1:05.88  1:43.12  2:20.11                                    
  3 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              2:22.00    2:21.81  
       12.20  1:09.83  1:48.16  2:21.81                                    
  4 Krupka, Aleksander        14 BLUE-MA              2:33.30    2:26.07  
       33.39  1:09.96  1:50.04  2:26.07                                    
  5 Ameerally, Aadam          13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:55.51  
       38.89  1:23.72  2:10.01  2:55.51                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              1:45.44    1:50.10  
       26.16    54.52  1:22.72  1:50.10                                    
  2 Mohamed, Omar             17 BLUE-MA              1:52.87    1:58.94  
       27.67    58.27  1:28.91  1:58.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Nesbitt, Blake            16 BLUE-MA              2:16.91    2:00.08  
       28.02    58.71  1:29.77  2:00.08                                    
  2 Kerchner, Jacob           16 KIDS-MA              2:09.07    2:15.09  
       29.93  1:03.93  1:39.63  2:15.09                                    
  3 Bevins, Bailey            17 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:15.63  
       30.11  1:04.28  1:40.48  2:15.63                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hosking, Sarah            14 KIDS-MA              2:23.80    2:21.92  
       30.62  1:07.34  1:47.83  2:21.92                                    
  2 Ritchey, Pepperrell       14 PAAC-MA              2:25.70    2:22.91  
       30.26  1:07.11  1:50.91  2:22.91                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nelson, Angela            14 TOPS-MA              2:35.63    2:29.13  
       33.72  1:12.91  1:53.56  2:29.13                                    
  2 Chi, Maggie               13 PAAC-MA              2:31.84    2:29.82  
       33.06  1:10.98  1:54.51  2:29.82                                    
  3 Newton, Emily             14 UN-TQ-MA             2:33.94    2:31.42  
       32.50  1:10.94  1:55.68  2:31.42                                    
  3 Fleischaker, Leyna        14 PAAC-MA              2:28.25    2:31.42  
       32.85  1:12.08  1:55.81  2:31.42                                    
  5 Laslo, Kiera              13 BLUE-MA              2:31.04    2:32.84  
       32.04  1:11.58  1:56.83  2:32.84                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               2:39.29    2:36.55  
       10.03  1:14.57  2:02.81  2:36.55                                    
  2 Dolan, Rachel             13 PAAC-MA              2:40.87    2:45.73  
       36.12  1:17.52  2:07.46  2:45.73                                    
  3 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              3:12.91    3:17.90  
       47.59  1:35.90  2:32.30  3:17.90                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Beaney, Emma              16 BLUE-MA              2:18.01    2:23.11  
       31.33  1:10.78  1:50.62  2:23.11                                    
  2 Green, Madelyn            15 TOPS-MA              2:24.16    2:23.82  
       30.79  1:07.53  1:50.79  2:23.82                                    
  3 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA              2:21.03    2:34.08  
       33.01  1:12.42  1:57.44  2:34.08                                    
  4 Davis, Hannah             17 BLUE-MA              2:21.30    2:34.10  
       32.19  1:10.39  1:57.52  2:34.10                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Snyder, Savanah           15 UN-1-SS-MA           2:24.25    2:26.41  
       31.27  1:08.39  1:53.31  2:26.41                                    
  2 Luecke, Alexa Rae         17 TOPS-MA              2:27.39    2:27.23  
       30.86  1:11.92  1:53.84  2:27.23                                    
  3 Withey, Emma              16 PFY-MA               2:36.19    2:29.26  
       32.64  1:10.06  1:54.91  2:29.26                                    
  4 Grofe, Abigail            17 TOPS-MA              2:25.91    2:33.09  
       33.48  1:11.12  1:57.68  2:33.09                                    
  5 Donovan, Kathryn          16 TOPS-MA              2:31.23    2:37.65  
       32.01  1:11.31  2:01.22  2:37.65                                    
  6 Pedraza, Isabella         16 BLUE-MA              2:31.37    2:38.91  
       32.70  1:13.31  2:01.47  2:38.91                                    
C - Division  
  1 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA              2:45.84    2:50.87  
       36.96  1:21.49  2:12.67  2:50.87                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toomey, Justin            13 PAAC-MA              2:14.54    2:14.01  
       29.38  1:02.84  1:41.65  2:14.01                                    
  2 Camden, Eric              14 PAAC-MA              2:15.99    2:23.46  
       30.06  1:06.97  1:50.69  2:23.46                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Carter, Nicholas          14 PAAC-MA              2:23.23    2:12.58  
       29.95  1:05.17  1:41.45  2:12.58                                    
  2 Vivian, Noah              14 TOPS-MA              2:21.92    2:23.36  
       30.01  1:08.25  1:50.28  2:23.36                                    
C - Division  
  1 Rohrbaugh, Kyle           13 TOPS-MA                   NT    2:32.89  
       30.70  1:11.13  1:57.68  2:32.89                                    
  2 Puri, Jai                 13 PAAC-MA              2:43.39    2:40.44  
       34.63  1:16.40  2:03.57  2:40.44                                    
  3 Hou, Vjay                 13 BLUE-MA              3:04.87    3:05.02  
       42.41  1:31.69  2:22.80  3:05.02                                    
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hernandez, Juan           15 PFY-MA               2:19.52    2:17.47  
       28.99  1:04.25  1:45.63  2:17.47                                    
  2 Dinitzen, William         16 BLUE-MA              2:19.99    2:18.75  
       29.74  1:04.50  1:47.78  2:18.75                                    
  3 Fragano, Dominick         15 KIDS-MA              2:17.92    2:28.63  
       30.07  1:08.72  1:53.96  2:28.63                                    
 -- Gress, John               18 BLUE-MA              2:20.03         DQ  
       30.84  1:10.59  1:52.34       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Boyer, Joshua             17 TOPS-MA              2:22.25    2:17.81  
       30.39  1:02.37  1:44.03  2:17.81                                    
  2 Kennedy, Mason            17 TOPS-MA              2:24.33    2:20.22  
       29.87  1:07.21  1:48.92  2:20.22                                    
  3 Chlebove, Daniel          18 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:20.42  
       28.28  1:05.82  1:48.53  2:20.42                                    
  4 Frasca, Joseph            15 BLUE-MA              2:39.30    2:30.83  
       29.95  1:07.40  1:57.52  2:30.83                                    
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Walls, Jillian            13 PAAC-MA              5:52.07    5:58.03  
       31.83  1:06.85  1:42.82  2:19.02  2:55.25  3:32.43  4:10.04  4:47.15
     5:23.29  5:58.03                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McKee, Gabrielle          14 TOPS-MA                   NT    5:24.61  
       29.57  1:02.18  1:35.97  2:10.05  2:43.37  3:16.80  3:50.09  4:23.36
     4:55.44  5:24.61                                                      
  2 Sripathi, Nikitha         14 BLUE-MA                   NT    6:11.67  
       33.80  1:10.69  1:48.63  2:26.87  3:04.74  3:42.27  4:20.12  4:57.98
     5:34.74  6:11.67                                                      
  3 Coyne, Olivia             14 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:22.30  
       32.70  1:09.12  1:47.31  2:26.16  3:05.49  3:44.97  4:24.31  5:03.94
     5:43.69  6:22.30                                                      
  4 Corrado, Aliah            13 LVA-MA               6:32.06    6:31.45  
       33.09  1:10.62  1:49.81  2:29.36  3:09.67  3:50.60  4:31.71  5:12.78
     5:53.26  6:31.45                                                      
  5 Keck, Angelina            14 BLUE-MA              6:47.81    6:46.15  
       34.52  1:13.07  1:53.20  2:34.11  3:16.23  3:58.04  4:40.55  5:23.70
     6:05.74  6:46.15                                                      
  6 Miles, Alina              14 BLUE-MA                   NT    7:18.64  
       35.32  1:15.35  1:57.70                    4:14.40           5:47.52
     6:33.66  7:18.64                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jackett, Paige            16 PFY-MA               5:17.06    5:31.42  
       30.28  1:03.26  1:36.26  2:09.62  2:43.42  3:16.87  3:50.07  4:24.12
     4:58.10  5:31.42                                                      
  2 Dahlgren, Aviah           15 UN-KRO-MA            5:21.80    5:32.39  
       30.16  1:03.18  1:36.13  2:09.47  2:43.03  3:17.06  3:50.77  4:25.25
     4:59.50  5:32.39                                                      
  3 Roesch, Raquelle          16 BLUE-MA              5:30.37    5:47.56  
       30.26  1:04.03  1:39.05  2:14.60  2:50.70  3:26.45  4:02.01  4:38.11
     5:13.69  5:47.56                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McNulty, Peyton           16 PFY-MA               5:45.34    5:32.59  
       30.42  1:03.44  1:36.82  2:10.44  2:44.12  3:17.84  3:51.62  4:25.73
     4:59.69  5:32.59                                                      
  2 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              5:52.75    5:59.67  
       32.21  1:06.53  1:41.82  2:18.21  2:55.15  3:33.04  4:11.45  4:48.88
     5:24.87  5:59.67                                                      
  3 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              5:53.79    6:02.27  
       32.92  1:08.86  1:45.60  2:22.78  3:00.10  3:37.51  4:14.63  4:51.67
     5:28.23  6:02.27                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shaner, Hannah            16 TOPS-MA              6:35.24    5:59.97  
       31.48  1:06.23  1:41.99  2:19.14  2:56.82  3:34.42  4:12.35  4:48.74
     5:25.24  5:59.97                                                      
  2 Schweitzer, Anna          15 TOPS-MA                   NT    6:28.92  
       32.65  1:09.93  1:48.73  2:28.32  3:08.20  3:48.58  4:29.04  5:09.62
     5:50.81  6:28.92                                                      
  3 Thomas, Morgan            15 KIDS-MA              6:22.72    6:30.29  
       33.33  1:11.16  1:50.79  2:30.79  3:10.92  3:50.89  4:31.03  5:11.57
     5:51.85  6:30.29                                                      
  4 Winters, Natalie          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    6:34.28  
       34.46  1:13.09  1:52.11  2:32.03  3:11.36  3:50.69  4:31.03  5:12.45
     5:55.68  6:34.28                                                      
  5 Hillier, Sage             15 BLUE-MA                   NT    6:34.61  
       33.96  1:11.99  1:51.56  2:31.26  3:10.78  3:51.34  4:32.48  5:14.19
     5:55.80  6:34.61                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Connell, Daniel           14 LVA-MA               5:21.19    5:23.90  
       28.94  1:01.09  1:33.41  2:05.98  2:38.86  3:12.53  3:46.27  4:19.61
     4:52.40  5:23.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Oliver, Justin            13 PFY-MA               5:46.20    5:37.95  
       29.56  1:02.07  1:35.11  2:08.73  2:43.12  3:17.73  3:52.63  4:28.04
     5:03.64  5:37.95                                                      
  2 LaBarre, David            14 BLUE-MA              5:49.77    5:44.66  
       29.51  1:03.07  1:38.18  2:13.46  2:48.28  3:23.97  3:59.14  4:35.78
     5:10.31  5:44.66                                                      
  3 Pandher, Armaan           14 BLUE-MA              5:54.67    6:01.22  
       30.83  1:05.48  1:41.46  2:18.43  2:53.99  3:31.59  4:10.15  4:48.33
     5:25.33  6:01.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hayes, Daniel             13 BLUE-MA              6:09.17    5:59.65  
       30.49  1:05.75  1:44.07  2:22.87  3:00.96  3:38.78  4:17.27  4:54.09
     5:28.14  5:59.65                                                      
  2 Oswald, Connor            14 BLUE-MA              6:31.10    6:24.46  
       33.68  1:13.83  1:54.40  2:34.89  3:15.03  3:53.99  4:32.56  5:11.51
     5:49.93  6:24.46                                                      
  3 Troxell, Caelib           14 BLUE-MA              6:39.85    6:39.70  
       33.66  1:11.53  1:51.62  2:32.38  3:13.85  3:55.74  4:39.00  5:21.40
     6:39.70                                                               
  4 McClure, Luke             13 LVA-MA                    NT    6:47.76  
       32.10  1:10.10  1:50.66  2:33.21  3:15.81  3:58.96  4:42.53  5:24.93
     6:07.45  6:47.76                                                      
  5 Krupka, Aleksander        14 BLUE-MA              7:15.95    6:56.48  
       36.45  1:17.86  2:01.10  2:45.60  3:29.99  4:13.66  4:56.52  5:38.26
     6:19.36  6:56.48                                                      
  6 Fernando, Kennith         13 HQH-NJ                    NT    7:19.98  
       36.59  1:17.98  2:02.73  2:47.25  3:32.32  4:17.91  5:04.34  5:50.56
     6:37.48  7:19.98                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oliver, Kevin             16 PFY-MA               5:16.89    5:16.25  
       29.54  1:01.77  1:34.43  2:06.76  2:39.10  3:11.02  3:43.45  4:15.90
     4:46.46  5:16.25                                                      
  2 Strawn, Brenek            16 BLUE-MA              5:00.28    5:16.92  
       27.31    57.63  1:29.21  2:01.61  2:34.36  3:07.55  3:40.87  4:14.51
     4:46.09  5:16.92                                                      
  3 Guiliano, Joseph          17 TOPS-MA              5:08.38    5:18.23  
       28.45  1:00.50  1:33.19  2:06.16  2:39.31  3:12.07  3:45.52  4:18.05
     4:50.06  5:18.23                                                      
  4 Laslo, Gabriel            15 BLUE-MA              5:16.58    5:18.70  
       28.76  1:01.05  1:34.23  2:06.45  2:38.64  3:10.89  3:43.70  4:16.67
     4:48.04  5:18.70                                                      
  5 Winters, Jason            18 BLUE-MA              4:56.07    5:20.55  
       28.83  1:00.18  1:31.94  2:03.95  2:36.05  3:08.90  3:41.89  4:15.06
     4:48.15  5:20.55                                                      
  6 Crew, Simon               17 TOPS-MA              5:13.07    5:21.53  
       28.47  1:01.16  1:33.40  2:05.91  2:38.73  3:11.39  3:44.25  4:17.26
     4:50.08  5:21.53                                                      
  7 Smith, Spencer            18 UN-BV-MA             5:18.89    6:08.07  
       31.28  1:06.49  1:44.84  2:24.16  3:02.24  3:39.96  4:17.13  4:55.59
     5:33.58  6:08.07                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Aguero, Erik              16 BLUE-MA              5:19.89    5:23.34  
       28.92  1:00.54  1:33.06  2:05.89  2:38.68  3:11.25  3:44.46  4:17.66
     4:51.24  5:23.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kerchner, Jacob           16 KIDS-MA              5:53.28    6:02.33  
       32.79  1:09.87  1:47.97  2:24.82  3:01.45  3:38.01  4:14.12  4:51.98
     5:28.73  6:02.33