Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/3/2017 09:56 AM
                     2017 MA CYA vs. EPAC Dual - 9/30/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seydel, Madeline S         8 CYA-MA                    NT      21.85    8  
  2 Bohannon, Lily M           7 CYA-MA                    NT      23.01    6  
  3 Lichtwardt, Stella M       7 CYA-MA                    NT      26.59    5  
  4 Bhonde, Jheel P            8 CYA-MA                    NT      31.11    4  
 
Event 2  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E         8 EPAC-MA                17.49      15.65    8  
  2 Ritchey, Beckett P         8 CYA-MA                 25.18      25.68    6  
  3 Miller, JoJo D             8 CYA-MA                    NT      26.33    5  
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bohannon, Lily M           7 CYA-MA                    NT      50.59    8  
  2 Zeigler, Isabella J        8 CYA-MA                    NT      51.37    6  
  3 Lichtwardt, Stella M       7 CYA-MA                    NT    1:01.07    5  
  4 Noll, Reese P              7 CYA-MA                 55.25    1:03.17    4  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA                33.73      35.01    8  
  2 Reustle, Addy M            9 CYA-MA                 42.74      41.59    6  
  3 Myers, Lauren E           10 CYA-MA                    NT      43.53    5  
  4 Wadlinger, Abigail A      10 EPAC-MA                46.07      44.40    4  
  5 Geesey, Kandyce H         10 CYA-MA                 45.43      44.98    3  
  6 Farag, Olivia S           10 CYA-MA                 39.35      50.81    2  
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, JoJo D             8 CYA-MA                    NT      57.53    8  
 -- Potteiger, Owen G          8 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Nickolas S        10 CYA-MA                 38.15      32.55    8  
  2 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA                35.67      34.62    6  
  3 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA                37.85      35.72    5  
  4 Castillo, Alec E          10 EPAC-MA                35.77      35.81    4  
  5 Seydel, Ethan A           10 CYA-MA                 41.33      40.87    3  
  6 Thompson, Christopher L   10 CYA-MA                 46.75      42.15    2  
  7 Tomes, Grant T            10 CYA-MA                 39.00      44.42    1  
  8 Soffer, Owen S             9 CYA-MA                    NT     x47.96  
  9 Bowersox, Adam C           9 CYA-MA                 50.83     x53.14  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       10 CYA-MA               1:14.37    1:11.76    8  
       33.39  1:11.76                                                      
  2 Sauder, Riley M           10 CYA-MA               1:20.14    1:14.34    6  
       34.08  1:14.34                                                      
  3 Eckert, Jayla              9 CYA-MA               1:22.32    1:18.33    5  
       36.12  1:18.33                                                      
  4 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA               1:37.10    1:27.83    4  
       40.65  1:27.83                                                      
  5 Koerner, Erica G           9 CYA-MA                    NT   x1:34.93  
       43.05  1:34.93                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E         8 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.05    8  
       39.53  1:27.05                                                      
  2 Yacoviello, Vincent S      8 CYA-MA                    NT    1:32.33    6  
       42.52  1:32.33                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Nickolas S        10 CYA-MA               1:15.94    1:19.04    8  
       37.34  1:19.04                                                      
  2 DeBell, Matthew N          9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:29.56    6  
       41.23  1:29.56                                                      
  3 Guzzone, Ethan E          10 CYA-MA               2:01.36    1:56.45    5  
       51.38  1:56.45                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Brynn V        9 CYA-MA                    NT    3:02.57    8  
       42.64  1:30.98  2:19.45  3:02.57                                    
  2 Harshall, Avery E         10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:34.55    6  
       45.33           2:30.46  3:34.55                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC-MA              2:01.66    2:03.40    8  
       28.09    59.61  1:32.32  2:03.40                                    
  2 Buss, Maddie M            11 CYA-MA               2:31.65    2:20.79    6  
       32.96  1:08.88  1:45.33  2:20.79                                    
  3 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:23.16    5  
       32.68  1:08.45  1:47.40  2:23.16                                    
  4 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA               2:32.41    2:25.80    4  
       32.35  1:09.66  1:48.12  2:25.80                                    
  5 Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA              2:29.09    2:29.22    3  
       34.63  1:12.08  1:50.70  2:29.22                                    
  6 Guzzone, Emma K           12 CYA-MA               3:06.11    2:53.24    2  
       38.60  1:24.64  2:10.06  2:53.24                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         14 EPAC-MA              2:04.12    2:06.18    8  
       28.38    59.82  1:33.53  2:06.18                                    
  2 Sandridge, Angelina N     13 CYA-MA               2:12.19    2:18.12    6  
       30.49  1:05.20  1:41.68  2:18.12                                    
  3 Smith, Abbi M             14 CYA-MA               2:33.71    2:23.54    5  
       32.63  1:09.01  1:46.67  2:23.54                                    
  4 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              2:15.76    2:24.85    4  
       32.10  1:09.38  1:47.78  2:24.85                                    
  5 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              2:32.81    2:26.18    3  
       32.66  1:10.51  1:49.74  2:26.18                                    
  6 Fetter, Hannah G          13 CYA-MA               2:31.58    2:27.24    2  
       33.55  1:11.22  1:49.94  2:27.24                                    
  7 Pawelczyk, Dylan R        13 CYA-MA                    NT    2:28.48    1  
       32.57  1:09.46  1:49.25  2:28.48                                    
  8 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:17.60    2:29.29  
       33.85  1:10.98  1:49.94  2:29.29                                    
  9 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              2:29.30   x2:35.48  
       34.52  1:13.59  1:54.73  2:35.48                                    
 10 Taylor, Erin M            13 CYA-MA               2:49.59   x2:36.25  
       34.97  1:15.14  1:56.20  2:36.25                                    
 11 Laudenslager, Grace M     13 EPAC-MA              2:45.42   x2:47.43  
       35.07  1:17.32  2:03.09  2:47.43                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Courtney        15 CYA-MA               2:06.55    2:05.07    8  
       28.52  1:00.13  1:32.68  2:05.07                                    
  2 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC-MA              2:07.53    2:06.61    6  
       28.69  1:00.12  1:33.74  2:06.61                                    
  3 Augustine, Nicole A       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:20.61    5  
       32.75  1:08.86  1:45.36  2:20.61                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Felicity A          17 CYA-MA                    NT    3:19.66    8  
       41.03  1:31.49  2:26.49  3:19.66                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Reese A              9 CYA-MA                    NT    2:55.47    8  
       41.02  1:25.97  2:13.78  2:55.47                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wobber, Tommy A           12 CYA-MA               2:27.38    2:31.65    8  
       32.32  1:10.38  1:51.47  2:31.65                                    
  2 Miller, Bryce A           11 EPAC-MA              3:24.12    2:40.56    6  
       35.02  1:16.13  1:59.73  2:40.56                                    
  3 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC-MA              2:58.21    2:48.33    5  
       34.82  1:17.82  2:03.81  2:48.33                                    
  4 Crehul, Tony A            11 CYA-MA                    NT    2:58.07    4  
       36.70  1:23.11  2:10.93  2:58.07                                    
  5 Leppla, Nathan M          12 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:20.54    3  
       45.31  1:37.60  3:20.54                                             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              1:53.86    1:55.59    8  
       25.45    54.86  1:25.58  1:55.59                                    
  2 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              2:01.71    2:01.80    6  
       27.13    58.30  1:30.08  2:01.80                                    
  3 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA              2:22.01    2:06.55    5  
       28.81    59.91  1:32.78  2:06.55                                    
  4 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               2:07.85    2:12.09    4  
       29.53  1:02.42  1:37.94  2:12.09                                    
  5 Miller, Brady D           13 EPACU-MA             2:22.15    2:16.47    3  
       29.82  1:41.83  2:16.50  2:16.47                                    
  6 Swartz, Ethan C           13 CYA-MA               2:16.43    2:22.01    2  
       31.44  1:07.95  1:46.16  2:22.01                                    
  7 Kasputis, Bryton J        13 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:35.19    1  
       33.83  1:12.60  1:54.38  2:35.19                                    
  8 Eckert, Jason S           13 CYA-MA               2:46.63    2:44.92  
       34.17  1:15.86  2:00.63  2:44.92                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 15-16 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              1:48.71    1:51.72    8  
       25.49    54.09  1:22.99  1:51.72                                    
  2 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPACU-MA                  NT    1:55.53    6  
       26.12    55.68  1:26.38  1:55.53                                    
  3 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA              1:56.32    1:56.45    5  
       26.28    56.12  1:26.83  1:56.45                                    
  4 Hancock, Jonah M          15 EPAC-MA              2:04.76    2:02.35    4  
       27.04    57.66  1:29.77  2:02.35                                    
  5 Beck, Cody J              15 CYA-MA               1:56.63    2:03.59    3  
       27.95    59.19  1:31.22  2:03.59                                    
  6 Burger, Alec M            16 EPAC-MA              2:10.80    2:10.39    2  
       28.77  1:01.94  1:36.63  2:10.39                                    
  7 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA               2:22.15    2:14.81    1  
       30.16  1:04.70  1:40.60  2:14.81                                    
  8 Brown, Jaden J            15 CYAUN-MA                  NT    2:25.51  
       31.25  1:07.63  1:46.97  2:25.51                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 17 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Chris S            17 EPAC-MA              2:00.14    2:03.50    8  
       27.66    58.64  1:31.30  2:03.50                                    
  2 Ward, Matt L              18 EPAC-MA                   NT    2:09.44    6  
       28.19  1:00.79  1:35.75  2:09.44                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ciera A            8 EPAC-MA                   NT      20.55    8  
 
Event 10  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ritchey, Beckett P         8 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Jayla              9 CYA-MA                 43.60      41.18    8  
  2 Koerner, Erica G           9 CYA-MA                    NT      50.90    6  
  3 Wadlinger, Abigail A      10 EPAC-MA              1:02.30    1:04.77    5  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC-MA                26.87      28.07    8  
  2 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 EPAC-MA                29.60      29.97    6  
  3 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                32.21      31.40    5  
  4 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA                 32.67      32.82    4  
  5 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     12 CYA-MA                 34.13      34.51    3  
  6 Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA                38.04      35.11    2  
  7 Richardson, Jesse J       12 CYA-MA                 38.71      35.62    1  
  8 Keen, Jocelyn A           11 CYA-MA                 44.68      39.55  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Alec E          10 EPAC-MA                38.41      39.90    8  
  2 DeBell, Matthew N          9 CYA-MA                    NT      48.81    6  
 -- Guzzone, Ethan E          10 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Bowersox, Adam C           9 CYA-MA               1:01.24         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hancock, Lucas D          12 EPAC-MA                32.20      31.99    8  
  2 Hancock, Isaac J          11 EPAC-MA                   NT      34.00    6  
  3 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA                    NT      39.60    5  
  4 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC-MA                57.83      42.21    4  
  5 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA                 39.17      48.12    3  
 -- Becker, Taylor S          12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              1:11.51    1:07.27    8  
       31.27  1:07.27                                                      
  2 Fetter, Hannah G          13 CYA-MA               1:14.33    1:19.55    6  
       36.95  1:19.55                                                      
  3 Taylor, Erin M            13 CYA-MA               1:34.71    1:32.49    5  
       41.66  1:32.49                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Gabby M           16 CYA-MA               1:02.84    1:05.79    8  
       29.56  1:05.79                                                      
  2 Rabino, Aliyah C          15 EPAC-MA              1:06.26    1:08.88    6  
       30.91  1:08.88                                                      
  3 Augustine, Nicole A       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.62    5  
       30.82  1:09.62                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA               1:23.89    1:20.38    8  
       35.67  1:20.38                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA                57.27      57.40    8  
       26.54    57.40                                                      
  2 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA              1:09.34    1:07.92    6  
       31.48  1:07.92                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA                53.73      54.56    8  
       24.94    54.56                                                      
  2 Miller, Zack Q            15 EPAC-MA                54.55      56.51    6  
       26.03    56.51                                                      
  3 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA                59.65      59.79    5  
       27.81    59.79                                                      
  4 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               1:04.72    1:00.27    4  
       28.16  1:00.27                                                      
  5 Burger, Alec M            16 EPAC-MA              1:10.99    1:00.96    3  
       28.41  1:00.96                                                      
  6 Beck, Cody J              15 CYA-MA                 57.92    1:01.65    2  
       29.85  1:01.65                                                      
  7 Keyes, Hunter H           15 EPAC-MA                   NT   x1:02.53  
       28.60  1:02.53                                                      
  8 Hancock, Jonah M          15 EPAC-MA              1:09.85   x1:06.20  
       29.80  1:06.20                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Chris S            17 EPAC-MA                59.95    1:01.07    8  
       29.77  1:01.07                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seydel, Madeline S         8 CYA-MA                    NT      25.70    8  
  2 Lichtwardt, Stella M       7 CYA-MA                    NT      28.09    6  
  3 Bohannon, Lily M           7 CYA-MA                    NT      28.15    5  
  4 Bhonde, Jheel P            8 CYA-MA                    NT      36.14    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritchey, Beckett P         8 CYA-MA                 30.30      27.50    8  
  2 Miller, JoJo D             8 CYA-MA                    NT      30.13    6  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laudenslager, Cora J      10 EPAC-MA                42.51      44.82    8  
  2 Kaloz, Samantha M          9 EPAC-MA                   NT      46.24    6  
  3 Myers, Lauren E           10 CYA-MA                    NT      49.34    5  
  4 Harshall, Avery E         10 CYA-MA                 52.29      54.71    4  
 -- Reustle, Addy M            9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 EPAC-MA                31.99      32.51    8  
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA                33.03      33.73    6  
  3 Henke, Tamsyn E           11 EPAC-MA                37.84      38.60    5  
  4 Johnson, AJ R             12 EPAC-MA                   NT      49.55    4  
 -- Snyder, Kennedy E         12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Castillo, Alec E          10 EPAC-MA                38.42      38.97    8  
  2 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA                40.98      40.37    6  
  3 Snyder, Nickolas S        10 CYA-MA                 42.63      41.60    5  
  4 Tate, Reese A              9 CYA-MA                 47.18      45.38    4  
  5 Thompson, Christopher L   10 CYA-MA                 50.88      48.97    3  
  6 DeBell, Matthew N          9 CYA-MA                    NT      49.10    2  
  7 Soffer, Owen S             9 CYA-MA                    NT     x52.14  
 -- Tomes, Grant T            10 CYA-MA                 46.15         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bryce A           11 EPAC-MA                37.71      36.37    8  
  2 Hancock, Lucas D          12 EPAC-MA                37.24      36.41    6  
  3 Hancock, Isaac J          11 EPAC-MA                39.19      38.95    5  
  4 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA                    NT      40.32    4  
  5 Leppla, Nathan M          12 EPAC-MA                47.32      45.84    3  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendershot, Brynn V        9 CYA-MA                    NT    1:34.75    8  
       46.39  1:34.75                                                      
  2 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.29    6  
       47.57  1:35.29                                                      
  3 Geesey, Kandyce H         10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:45.20    5  
       48.63  1:45.20                                                      
  4 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:45.45    4  
       51.15  1:45.45                                                      
  5 Farag, Olivia S           10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:16.43    3  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA               1:16.56    1:14.55    8  
       35.93  1:14.55                                                      
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:14.63    6  
       36.51  1:14.63                                                      
  3 Keen, Jocelyn A           11 CYA-MA               1:19.31    1:19.13    5  
       38.31  1:19.13                                                      
  4 Richardson, Jesse J       12 CYA-MA               1:26.63    1:24.38    4  
       40.44  1:24.38                                                      
  5 Wineka, Olivia R          12 CYA-MA                    NT   x1:26.62  
     1:26.81  1:26.62                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         14 EPAC-MA                59.55    1:02.72    8  
       30.74  1:02.72                                                      
  2 Sandridge, Angelina N     13 CYA-MA               1:10.91    1:10.05    6  
       33.91  1:10.05                                                      
  3 Poland, Allison           14 CYA-MA               1:09.44    1:11.12    5  
       34.50  1:11.12                                                      
  4 Smith, Abbi M             14 CYA-MA               1:18.91    1:11.55    4  
       34.98  1:11.55                                                      
  5 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              1:13.65    1:12.00    3  
       35.02  1:12.00                                                      
  6 Laudenslager, Grace M     13 EPAC-MA              1:21.47    1:18.62    2  
       38.52  1:18.62                                                      
  7 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA              1:18.15    1:21.34    1  
       39.03  1:21.34                                                      
  8 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              1:20.36   x1:21.37  
       39.31  1:21.37                                                      
  9 Pawelczyk, Dylan R        13 CYA-MA                    NT    1:25.09  
       40.93  1:25.09                                                      
 10 Ramsay, Sissy             13 EPAC-MA                   NT   x1:43.08  
       47.54  1:43.08                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC-MA              1:02.67    1:04.42    8  
       31.34  1:04.42                                                      
  2 Miller, Gabby M           16 CYA-MA               1:02.41    1:06.61    6  
       32.04  1:06.61                                                      
  3 Thornton, Courtney        15 CYA-MA               1:08.28    1:08.64    5  
       33.20  1:08.64                                                      
  4 Rabino, Aliyah C          15 EPAC-MA              1:09.31    1:12.91    4  
  5 Augustine, Nicole A       16 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.00    3  
       37.41  1:17.00                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Felicity A          17 CYA-MA                    NT    1:34.04    8  
       44.25  1:34.04                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Murphy J          10 EPAC-MA              1:29.11    1:27.22    8  
       41.52  1:27.22                                                      
  2 Seydel, Ethan A           10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:41.70    6  
       45.86  1:41.70                                                      
  3 Guzzone, Ethan E          10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:22.71    5  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wobber, Tommy A           12 CYA-MA               1:15.91    1:16.21    8  
       36.41  1:16.21                                                      
  2 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA               1:14.90    1:18.65    6  
       38.53  1:18.65                                                      
  3 Crehul, Tony A            11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:32.17    5  
  4 Becker, Taylor S          12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:50.21    4  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              1:05.49    1:03.58    8  
       31.40  1:03.58                                                      
  2 Miller, Brady D           13 EPACU-MA                  NT    1:15.15    6  
       36.31  1:15.15                                                      
  3 Kasputis, Bryton J        13 EPAC-MA              1:26.77    1:25.54    5  
  4 Eckert, Jason S           13 CYA-MA               1:46.07    1:26.54    4  
       41.59  1:26.54                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burger, Alec M            16 EPAC-MA              1:00.28    1:01.93    8  
       29.28  1:01.93                                                      
  2 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               1:01.75    1:03.06    6  
       32.19  1:03.06                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Chris S            17 EPAC-MA              1:03.25    1:04.38    8  
       31.15  1:04.38                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ciera A            8 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:50.86    8  
       50.83  1:50.86                                                      
  2 Zeigler, Isabella J        8 CYA-MA               2:27.44    2:09.35    6  
     1:01.28  2:09.35                                                      
 -- Seydel, Madeline S         8 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Noll, Reese P              7 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauder, Riley M           10 CYA-MA               1:35.92    1:26.59    8  
       39.66  1:26.59                                                      
  2 Kaloz, Samantha M          9 EPAC-MA              1:50.11    1:42.15    6  
       48.97  1:42.15                                                      
  3 Gyenes, Maddie E          10 CYA-MA               1:44.24    1:43.37    5  
       50.78  1:43.37                                                      
  4 Harshall, Avery E         10 CYA-MA               1:50.04    1:52.50    4  
       55.29  1:52.50                                                      
  5 Koerner, Erica G           9 CYA-MA               1:49.89    1:55.10    3  
       54.35  1:55.10                                                      
  6 Myers, Lauren E           10 CYA-MA                    NT   x1:58.47  
       54.20  1:58.47                                                      
  7 Farag, Olivia S           10 CYA-MA                    NT   x2:14.30  
     1:06.66  2:14.30                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sandhaus, Eliza M         11 EPAC-MA              1:06.62    1:09.35    8  
       32.63  1:09.35                                                      
  2 Benka-Davies, Zoe M       12 EPAC-MA              1:08.98    1:11.40    6  
       33.69  1:11.40                                                      
  3 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA               1:18.77    1:16.41    5  
       36.24  1:16.41                                                      
  4 Brenneman, Ava J          11 CYA-MA               1:18.90    1:19.20    4  
       35.97  1:19.20                                                      
 -- Snyder, Kennedy E         12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:00.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kasputis, Daxton E         8 EPAC-MA              1:38.75    1:37.46    8  
       44.43  1:37.46                                                      
  2 Yacoviello, Vincent S      8 CYA-MA                    NT    1:53.18    6  
       57.29  1:53.18                                                      
 -- Potteiger, Owen G          8 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:04.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA              1:38.09    1:35.04    8  
       45.45  1:35.04                                                      
  2 Tomes, Grant T            10 CYA-MA               2:28.04    1:53.04    6  
       51.68  1:53.04                                                      
  3 Thompson, Christopher L   10 CYA-MA               2:05.55    1:58.13    5  
       52.55  1:58.13                                                      
  4 Bowersox, Adam C           9 CYA-MA               2:02.72    2:09.86    4  
 -- Soffer, Owen S             9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       58.08       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wobber, Tommy A           12 CYA-MA               1:19.12    1:17.21    8  
       37.58  1:17.21                                                      
  2 Hendershot, Carter R      12 CYA-MA               1:20.96    1:17.46    6  
       35.06  1:17.46                                                      
  3 Miller, Bryce A           11 EPAC-MA              1:27.04    1:21.64    5  
       36.55  1:21.64                                                      
  4 Hancock, Lucas D          12 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.50    4  
       40.18  1:25.50                                                      
  5 Hancock, Isaac J          11 EPAC-MA              1:28.21    1:27.66    3  
       38.93  1:27.66                                                      
  6 Lamison, Isaac W          11 CYA-MA                    NT    1:29.00    2  
       41.79  1:29.00                                                      
  7 Shoen, Ryan T             11 EPAC-MA              1:50.64    1:33.19    1  
       42.11  1:33.19                                                      
 -- Becker, Taylor S          12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       58.02       DQ                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       10 CYA-MA               3:00.78    2:52.27    8  
       37.51  1:20.58  2:09.11  2:52.27                                    
  2 Hendershot, Brynn V        9 CYA-MA                    NT    3:28.42    6  
       54.28  1:45.55  2:46.50  3:28.42                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zoe R          12 EPAC-MA              2:19.90    2:20.11    8  
       29.55  1:05.47  1:48.22  2:20.11                                    
  2 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     12 CYA-MA                    NT    2:45.43    6  
       36.76  1:18.01  2:07.53  2:45.43                                    
  3 Buss, Maddie M            11 CYA-MA               2:56.29    2:46.39    5  
       36.29  1:17.97  2:10.13  2:46.39                                    
  4 Keen, Jocelyn A           11 CYA-MA               3:03.37    3:03.35    4  
       44.67  1:27.79  2:23.80  3:03.35                                    
  5 Richardson, Jesse J       12 CYA-MA               3:06.96    3:06.64    3  
       40.06  1:28.26  2:23.66  3:06.64                                    
  6 Guzzone, Emma K           12 CYA-MA               3:36.54   x3:14.39  
       48.07  1:37.65  2:30.43  3:14.39                                    
  7 Wineka, Olivia R          12 CYA-MA                    NT   x3:20.80  
       47.04  1:35.54  2:36.40  3:20.80                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poland, Allison           14 CYA-MA               2:32.38    2:37.76    8  
       37.69  1:15.36  2:04.46  2:37.76                                    
  2 Smith, Abbi M             14 CYA-MA               2:45.70    2:41.11    6  
       35.28  1:15.11  2:03.32  2:41.11                                    
  3 Fetter, Hannah G          13 CYA-MA               2:42.68    2:43.37    5  
       35.08  1:15.58  2:05.77  2:43.37                                    
  4 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              2:42.49    2:46.83    4  
       39.21  1:21.41  2:07.27  2:46.83                                    
  5 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              2:48.99    2:49.84    3  
       39.85  1:23.45  2:09.52  2:49.84                                    
  6 Pawelczyk, Dylan R        13 CYA-MA                    NT    3:03.22    2  
       39.04  1:26.83  2:21.83  3:03.22                                    
  7 Ramsay, Sissy             13 EPAC-MA                   NT    3:32.05    1  
       42.93  1:41.07  2:46.51  3:32.05                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Emma E              15 EPAC-MA              2:22.70    2:23.75    8  
       31.97  1:06.66  1:50.85  2:23.75                                    
  2 Thornton, Courtney        15 CYA-MA               2:21.83    2:25.22    6  
       30.16  1:07.25  1:52.23  2:25.22                                    
  3 Rabino, Aliyah C          15 EPAC-MA              2:29.42    2:37.73    5  
       31.62  1:12.89  2:00.16  2:37.73                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 17 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Felicity A          17 CYA-MA                    NT    3:51.02    8  
       52.88  1:46.83  2:55.41  3:51.02                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seydel, Ethan A           10 CYA-MA                    NT    3:57.77    8  
       57.07  1:54.01  3:05.14  3:57.77                                    
 -- Tate, Reese A              9 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       51.49  1:42.51  2:43.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA               3:23.36    3:33.66    8  
       52.29  1:50.75  2:43.89  3:33.66                                    
 -- Crehul, Tony A            11 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
       50.31  1:40.92  2:43.91       DQ                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowling, Jack C           14 EPAC-MA              2:11.59    2:11.04    8  
       26.14    59.95  1:40.79  2:11.04                                    
  2 Garbanzos, Seth E         14 EPAC-MA              2:35.43    2:27.71    6  
       31.90  1:10.03  1:54.23  2:27.71                                    
  3 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               2:24.10    2:29.96    5  
       34.12  1:11.32  1:54.76  2:29.96                                    
  4 Swartz, Ethan C           13 CYA-MA               2:40.91    2:41.86    4  
       35.47  1:17.44  2:04.82  2:41.86                                    
  5 Miller, Brady D           13 EPACU-MA             2:43.21    2:48.61    3  
       36.12  1:19.39  2:11.60  2:48.61                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 15-16 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPACU-MA                  NT    2:10.17    8  
       28.08  1:01.18  1:40.43  2:10.17                                    
  2 Miller, Zack Q            15 EPAC-MA              2:03.19    2:10.44    6  
       26.00    58.81  1:38.40  2:10.44                                    
  3 Beck, Cody J              15 CYA-MA               2:19.46    2:23.78    5  
       28.97  1:06.95  1:51.01  2:23.78                                    
  4 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA               2:36.32    2:32.45    4  
       33.03  1:10.10  1:57.86  2:32.45                                    
  5 Brown, Jaden J            15 CYAUN-MA                  NT    2:52.62    3  
       34.06  1:19.69  2:17.07  2:52.62                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bhonde, Jheel P            8 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Noll, Reese P              7 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Ciera A            8 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.10    8  
  2 Zeigler, Isabella J        8 CYA-MA                    NT    1:01.92    6  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Jayla              9 CYA-MA                 49.35      46.59    8  
  2 Laudenslager, Cora J      10 EPAC-MA                47.69      47.52    6  
  3 Turner, Hannah M           9 EPAC-MA                46.11      47.76    5  
  4 Reustle, Addy M            9 CYA-MA                 53.63      49.92    4  
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tate, Ana                 12 CYA-MA                 37.70      37.87    8  
  2 Bookamyer, Caitlyn E      12 CYA-MA                    NT      42.72    6  
  3 Wineka, Olivia R          12 CYA-MA                 50.92      45.78    5  
  4 Guzzone, Emma K           12 CYA-MA                 47.43      46.32    4  
 -- Snyder, Kennedy E         12 CYA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Johnson, AJ R             12 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoviello, Vincent S      8 CYA-MA                    NT      52.77    8  
  2 Potteiger, Owen G          8 CYA-MA                    NT    1:02.80    6  
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leppla, Nathan M          12 EPAC-MA                50.13      52.16    8  
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yacoviello, Molly E       10 CYA-MA               1:31.39    1:28.93    8  
       40.80  1:28.93                                                      
  2 Sauder, Riley M           10 CYA-MA                    NT    1:38.70    6  
       46.37  1:38.70                                                      
  3 Geesey, Kandyce H         10 CYA-MA                    NT    2:10.03    5  
       59.04  2:10.03                                                      
 -- Kaloz, Samantha M          9 EPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       52.65       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dauenbaugh, Korrine G     12 CYA-MA                    NT    1:31.36    8  
       42.75  1:31.36                                                      
  2 Buss, Maddie M            11 CYA-MA               1:42.94    1:35.69    6  
       46.23  1:35.69                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plempel, Jordan M         14 EPAC-MA              1:09.33    1:13.49    8  
       34.33  1:13.49                                                      
  2 Turner, Sara C            13 EPAC-MA              1:14.21    1:16.38    6  
       36.22  1:16.38                                                      
  3 Estep, Mia                13 EPAC-MA              1:19.31    1:21.99    5  
       38.00  1:21.99                                                      
  4 Snyder, Londyn R          13 EPAC-MA              1:21.48    1:24.77    4  
       40.02  1:24.77                                                      
  5 Poland, Allison           14 CYA-MA               1:28.97    1:26.95    3  
       41.78  1:26.95                                                      
  6 Sandridge, Angelina N     13 CYA-MA               1:23.26    1:27.65    2  
       40.73  1:27.65                                                      
  7 Douglass, Gaia E          13 EPAC-MA              1:33.13   x1:33.92  
       45.51  1:33.92                                                      
  8 Hawkins, Bramley E        13 EPAC-MA                   NT   x1:35.12  
       44.74  1:35.12                                                      
  9 Taylor, Erin M            13 CYA-MA               1:37.55    1:36.39    1  
       45.69  1:36.39                                                      
 10 Ramsay, Sissy             13 EPAC-MA                   NT   x1:59.76  
       55.09  1:59.76                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Gabby M           16 CYA-MA               1:12.94    1:17.38    8  
       35.89  1:17.38                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Grant E        10 EPAC-MA              2:00.98    1:50.69    8  
       51.42  1:50.69                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eckert, Jevin             12 CYA-MA               1:34.72    1:40.34    8  
       45.78  1:40.34                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seman, Alex N             13 EPAC-MA              1:18.45    1:12.50    8  
       33.61  1:12.50                                                      
  2 Dundas, Nathan D          14 CYA-MA               1:15.45    1:19.39    6  
       36.98  1:19.39                                                      
  3 Swartz, Ethan C           13 CYA-MA               1:24.11    1:23.64    5  
       40.43  1:23.64                                                      
  4 Eckert, Jason S           13 CYA-MA               1:25.18    1:28.21    4  
       41.30  1:28.21                                                      
  5 Kasputis, Bryton J        13 EPAC-MA              1:32.32    1:34.42    3  
       44.97  1:34.42                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 15-16 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Zack A         15 EPAC-MA              1:02.02    1:04.30    8  
       28.88  1:04.30                                                      
  2 Keyes, Hunter H           15 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.85    6  
       30.89  1:04.85                                                      
  3 Tate, Lucas B             16 CYA-MA               1:07.03    1:06.65    5  
       31.01  1:06.65                                                      
  4 Monge Abad, Joaquin       15 EPACU-MA                  NT    1:07.33    4  
       32.13  1:07.33                                                      
  5 Miller, Zack Q            15 EPAC-MA              1:08.64    1:11.39    3  
       32.80  1:11.39                                                      
  6 Hemingway, Patrick A      15 EPAC-MA              1:17.62    1:11.49    2  
       32.90  1:11.49                                                      
  7 Richardson, Titus         16 CYA-MA               1:23.62    1:23.49    1  
       39.75  1:23.49                                                      
  8 Brown, Jaden J            15 CYAUN-MA                  NT    1:37.58  
       43.29  1:37.58                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 17 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Matt L              18 EPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.06    8  
       32.06  1:09.06                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                          NT    2:09.94   10  
     1) Noll, Reese P 7                 2) Bhonde, Jheel P 8              
     3) Seydel, Madeline S 8            4) Zeigler, Isabella J 8          
     1:31.40  2:09.94                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                          NT    1:36.25   10  
     1) Potteiger, Owen G 8             2) Ritchey, Beckett P 8           
     3) Miller, JoJo D 8                4) Yacoviello, Vincent S 8        
       51.89  1:36.25                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:46.12    1:48.71   10  
     1) Thornton, Courtney 15           2) Smith, Abbi M 14               
     3) Sandridge, Angelina N 13        4) Miller, Gabby M 16             
       26.95    56.27  1:23.27  1:48.71                                    
  2 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:47.76    1:48.90    5  
     1) Rabino, Aliyah C 15             2) Turner, Sara C 13              
     3) Reed, Emma E 15                 4) Plempel, Jordan M 14           
       27.29    55.59  1:22.98  1:48.90                                    
  3 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:53.44    1:54.62    3  
     1) Benka-Davies, Zoe M 12          2) Sandhaus, Eliza M 11           
     3) Henke, Tamsyn E 11              4) Gallagher, Zoe R 12            
       27.62    56.59  1:28.95  1:54.62                                    
  4 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'B'            1:54.23   x1:56.97  
     1) Augustine, Nicole A 16          2) Douglass, Gaia E 13            
     3) Estep, Mia 13                   4) Hawkins, Bramley E 13          
       26.71    57.21  1:28.80  1:56.97                                    
  5 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:04.37    2:04.81  
     1) Buss, Maddie M 11               2) Tate, Ana 12                   
     3) Brenneman, Ava J 11             4) Dauenbaugh, Korrine G 12       
       31.66  1:03.16  1:35.05  2:04.81                                    
  6 Central York Aquatics-MA  'B'                     2:11.71   x2:11.01  
     1) Bookamyer, Caitlyn E 12         2) Keen, Jocelyn A 11             
     3) Yacoviello, Molly E 10          4) Sauder, Riley M 10             
       30.55  1:04.89  1:38.33  2:11.01                                    
  7 Central York Aquatics-MA  'B'                     2:01.92   x2:20.02  
     1) Poland, Allison 14              2) Fetter, Hannah G 13            
     3) Pawelczyk, Dylan R 13           4) Snyder, Kennedy E 12           
       50.68  1:17.25  1:51.16  2:20.02                                    
  8 Central York Aquatics-MA  'C'                     2:25.47   x2:24.72  
     1) Wineka, Olivia R 12             2) Eckert, Jayla 9                
     3) Hendershot, Brynn V 9           4) Richardson, Jesse J 12         
       34.05  1:11.53  1:51.90  2:24.72                                    
  9 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'B'            2:40.53   x2:46.52  
     1) Laudenslager, Cora J 10         2) Kaloz, Samantha M 9            
     3) Wadlinger, Abigail A 10         4) Turner, Hannah M 9             
       39.48  1:23.66  2:11.53  2:46.52                                    
 10 Central York Aquatics-MA  'C'                     2:46.37   x2:47.52  
     1) Taylor, Erin M 13               2) Koerner, Erica G 9             
     3) Harshall, Avery E 10            4) Geesey, Kandyce H 10           
       33.27  1:26.87  2:02.40  2:47.52                                    
 11 Central York Aquatics-MA  'D'                     2:40.27   x3:08.88  
     1) Guzzone, Emma K 12              2) Farag, Olivia S 10             
     3) Lichtwardt, Stella M 7          4) Gyenes, Maddie E 10            
       35.61  1:32.87  2:30.63  3:08.88                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            1:33.59    1:34.03   10  
     1) Hemingway, Patrick A 15         2) Bloom, Chris S 17              
     3) Dowling, Jack C 14              4) Gallagher, Zack A 15           
       23.17    47.52  1:10.88  1:34.03                                    
  2 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'B'            1:42.42    1:42.98    5  
     1) Ward, Matt L 18                 2) Hancock, Jonah M 15            
     3) Keyes, Hunter H 15              4) Miller, Zack Q 15              
  3 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     1:45.68    1:47.94    3  
     1) Tate, Lucas B 16                2) Dundas, Nathan D 14            
     3) Richardson, Titus 16            4) Beck, Cody J 15                
       25.33    53.38  1:20.96  1:47.94                                    
  4 Central York Aquatics-MA  'A'                     2:04.24    2:04.70  
     1) Swartz, Ethan C 13              2) Hendershot, Carter R 12        
     3) Lamison, Isaac W 11             4) Wobber, Tommy A 12             
       29.94  1:00.48  1:34.08  2:04.70                                    
  5 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'B'            2:20.20   x2:16.78  
     1) Hancock, Lucas D 12             2) Kasputis, Daxton E 8           
     3) Hancock, Isaac J 11             4) Carpenter, Grant E 10          
       30.26  1:07.35  1:40.39  2:16.78                                    
  6 Elite Performance Aquatic Club-MA  'A'            2:17.39   x2:18.46  
     1) Shoen, Ryan T 11                2) Castillo, Alec E 10            
     3) Hughes, Murphy J 10             4) Miller, Bryce A 11             
       35.42  1:18.59  1:48.02  2:18.46                                    
  7 Central York Aquatics-MA  'B'                     2:27.59   x2:28.40  
     1) Crehul, Tony A 11               2) Tate, Reese A 9                
     3) Snyder, Nickolas S 10           4) Eckert, Jevin 12               
       37.93  1:15.05  1:49.70  2:28.40                                    
  8 Central York Aquatics-MA  'C'                     2:43.61   x2:46.14  
     1) Becker, Taylor S 12             2) Seydel, Ethan A 10             
     3) DeBell, Matthew N 9             4) Tomes, Grant T 10              
       37.49  1:18.51  2:46.14