Licensed to Emmaus Aquatic Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/14/2017 07:01 PM
              2017 EMAC Pentathlon Trophy Challenge - 10/14/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO 2018
          36.69  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                34.25      32.45 SLVR   
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.49      33.25 SLVR   
  3 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                36.49      35.19 SLVR   
  4 Elston, Ayanna G           9 BLUE-MA                36.74      35.29 SLVR   
  5 Sudol, Emily L             9 SVY-NJ                 36.86      36.70        
  6 Clemente, Rebecca M        9 SVY-NJ                 40.14      37.00        
  7 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA                42.12      38.12        
  8 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA                 40.63      38.35        
  9 Poleti, Diya               9 SVY-NJ                 44.61      39.88        
 10 Bouquio, Zoey L            9 SVY-NJ                 51.93      40.22        
 11 Goddard, Helena J          9 SVY-NJ                 47.27      40.65        
 12 Chorey, Anushka A          9 SVY-NJ                 47.45      41.03        
 13 Parekh, Ruchita N          9 SVY-NJ                 47.11      41.06        
 14 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      41.21        
 15 Schroeder, Katarina M      9 SVY-NJ                    NT      41.63        
 16 Lamont, Haley E            9 SVY-NJ                 44.57      41.98        
 17 Dhindsa, Sukhmani K        9 SVY-NJ                 54.72      43.97        
 18 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                    NT      44.30        
 19 Sanders, Ariana P          9 BLUE-MA                   NT      49.49        
 20 Kundu, Pranita             9 SVY-NJ                 56.97      54.69        
 -- Abramovich, Elizabeth      9 EMAC-MA                   NT     X48.56        
 -- Padmanabhan, Sadhika       9 SVY-NJ                 52.88        SCR        
 -- Karam, Katherine A         9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Ivalyn Z            9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO 2018
          39.39  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Lukas P           9 BDA-MA                 34.83      33.89 SLVR   
  2 Acciani, Giovanni A        9 SVY-NJ                 39.57      36.92 SLVR   
  3 Thukral, Ahan              9 SVY-NJ                    NT      39.58        
  4 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                41.06      39.91        
  5 Samant, Sathvik S          9 SVY-NJ                    NT      40.82        
  6 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                43.21      41.76        
  7 Lyons, Joseph R            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.41        
  8 Eindhoven, Julian M        9 SVY-NJ                 46.23      42.46        
  9 Sudol, Luke P              9 SVY-NJ                 41.86      43.64        
 10 Kondala, Arhan             9 SVY-NJ                 43.22      44.95        
 11 Granados, Tiago M          9 SVY-NJ                 51.00      46.90        
 12 Nolan, Liam J              9 SVY-NJ                 53.07      48.10        
 13 Jojishvili, Demetre        9 SVY-NJ               1:06.17      52.18        
 -- Passalacqua, Jake Y        9 SVY-NJ                 41.24        SCR        
 -- Matallana, Isaac           9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO 2018
          36.69  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                32.37      31.72 SLVR   
  2 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA                34.29      33.26 SLVR   
  3 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA                 37.16      33.38 SLVR   
  4 Caron, Mackenzie C        10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      34.53 SLVR   
  5 Tao, Claudia              10 SVY-NJ                 41.30      35.33 SLVR   
  6 Parekh, Namita N          10 SVY-NJ                 38.77      35.46 SLVR   
  7 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA                38.81      35.79 SLVR   
  8 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                40.06      35.98 SLVR   
  9 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                37.70      35.99 SLVR   
 10 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA                42.10      36.17 SLVR   
 11 Baylor, Maddy G           10 BLUE-MA                38.65      36.97        
 12 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                37.98      37.00        
 13 Xiang, Arissa R           10 SVY-NJ                 42.19      37.65        
 14 Ortiz-Quinonez, Jazmin    10 SVY-NJ                 37.65      37.92        
 15 Chen, Sunny L             10 SVY-NJ                    NT      38.99        
 16 Kachala, CC R             10 BLUE-MA                41.39      39.65        
 17 Chadha, Isheeta           10 SVY-NJ                 41.13      40.81        
 18 Kharod, Himani D          10 SVY-NJ                    NT      41.83        
 19 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA                50.13      42.76        
 20 Standridge, Olivia H      10 SVY-NJ                 44.46      45.33        
 21 Chang, Isabella T         10 SVY-NJ                 50.75      49.05        
 -- Sundarrajan, Nivedha      10 SVY-NJ                 41.40        SCR        
 -- Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO 2018
          39.39  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.98      29.70 JO     
  2 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                30.71      29.89 JO     
  3 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA                    NT      31.32 SLVR   
  4 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA                33.17      32.60 SLVR   
  5 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.30      35.19 SLVR   
  6 Maitra, Arihan T          10 SVY-NJ                 36.30      35.68 SLVR   
  7 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                37.88      36.14 SLVR   
  8 Beaney, MattMan J         10 BLUE-MA                39.13      36.46 SLVR   
  9 Davila, Jayden A          10 BLUE-MA                39.00      37.32 SLVR   
 10 McHugh, Jackson E         10 BDA-MA                    NT      42.42        
 11 Sheka, Veeren K           10 BLUE-MA                48.63      47.80        
 
Event 5  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JO 2018
          32.09  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Un-Gmac-MA             29.16      27.99 SLVR   
  2 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                31.48      29.44 SLVR   
  3 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA                32.41      29.99 SLVR   
  4 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA                32.19      31.20 SLVR   
  5 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA                32.88      31.66 SLVR   
  6 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA                35.42      31.99 SLVR   
  7 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                35.08      32.27        
  8 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA                33.28      32.45        
  9 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                32.49      32.54        
 10 Storms, Breelyn M         11 SVY-NJ                 34.49      32.60        
 11 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 39.49      32.99        
 12 Talijan, Jules L          11 BLUE-MA                34.24      33.41        
 13 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      34.08        
 14 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA                35.34      34.59        
 15 Kwiecinski, Stella A      11 BDA-MA                    NT      36.56        
 16 Galko, Zoe V              11 BDA-MA                 39.69      36.66        
 17 Hu, Isabell               11 SVY-NJ                 40.67      37.00        
 18 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA                 36.48      37.07        
 19 Bell, Mirte               11 SVY-NJ                 39.53      37.24        
 20 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA                39.68      37.36        
 21 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA                39.50      39.12        
 22 Chatterjee, Priyanka      11 SVY-NJ                 41.28      41.53        
 23 DeQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.95        
 -- Motamarry, Tanya C        11 SVY-NJ                 39.18        SCR        
 -- Taylor, Cecily L          11 SVY-NJ                 43.81        SCR        
 -- Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     36.37        SCR        
 -- Shiva-Shankar, Sara       11 SVY-NJ                 37.99        SCR        
 -- Singh, Simar              11 SVY-NJ                 40.72        SCR        
 -- Yao, Gloria               11 SVY-NJ                 39.26        SCR        
 
Event 6  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JO 2018
          32.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA                29.31      28.46 SLVR   
  2 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.41      30.38 SLVR   
  3 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                32.16      31.53 SLVR   
  4 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     34.50      32.54 SLVR   
  5 Tobin, Bryan T            11 EMAC-MA                   NT      33.69        
  6 Colipano, Kyle M          11 SVY-NJ                 36.62      33.70        
  7 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA                34.15      35.64        
  8 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA                47.90      41.96        
 -- Cicciari, Giuseppe        11 SVY-NJ                 35.75        SCR        
 -- Singh, Raunaq             11 SVY-NJ                 39.50        SCR        
 -- Lennox, Eli J             11 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 7  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JO 2018
          32.09  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Ellie S      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      27.55 SLVR   
  2 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                28.75      28.09 SLVR   
  3 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                29.04      28.55 SLVR   
  4 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA                29.91      29.27 SLVR   
  5 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA                29.59      29.45 SLVR   
  6 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                    NT      29.54 SLVR   
  7 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 30.30      29.67 SLVR   
  8 Benjamin, Nicole M        12 BDA-MA                 31.39      30.98 SLVR   
  9 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA                    NT      31.28 SLVR   
 10 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 30.45      31.43 SLVR   
 11 Schroeder, Alexandra F    12 SVY-NJ                 32.95      31.53 SLVR   
 12 Clemente, Julia R         12 SVY-NJ                 42.67      32.47        
 13 Galko, Ana E              12 BDA-MA                 34.51      32.59        
 14 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA                33.15      33.00        
 15 Poyilil, Ashna            12 SVY-NJ                 34.03      33.27        
 16 Laclair, Olivia A         12 BLUE-MA                   NT      33.59        
 16 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                34.51      33.59        
 18 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA                36.33      35.23        
 19 Gala, Mahi S              12 SVY-NJ                 37.34      35.44        
 20 Risher, Aaliya M          12 SVY-NJ                 38.30      36.98        
 21 Thanikkappilly, Gopika    12 SVY-NJ                 37.40      37.79        
 22 Wettlaufer, Annika N      12 BLUE-MA                39.31      38.11        
 23 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA                39.58      39.92        
 -- Martinez, Sophia E        12 SVY-NJ                 36.36        SCR        
 -- Cutts, Caitlyn E          12 SVY-NJ                 35.03        SCR        
 -- Wise, Kira M              12 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Singh, Mehr               12 SVY-NJ                 35.21        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.29  JO 2018
          32.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           12 EMAC-MA                27.62      26.19 JO     
  2 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      30.06 SLVR   
  3 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA                32.13      30.99 SLVR   
  4 Iannone, Alex J           12 BDA-MA                 37.30      31.31 SLVR   
  5 Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA                 32.85      31.90 SLVR   
  6 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                35.27      34.74        
  7 Musil, Ian                12 EMAC-MA                35.71      35.64        
  8 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                42.68      36.77        
  9 Gomaa, Ryaan A            12 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.37        
 
Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  JO 2018
        1:06.59  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:02.80    1:00.99 SLVR   
                  29.02     1:00.99 (31.97)                                        
  2 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:03.58    1:03.51 SLVR   
                  29.99     1:03.51 (33.52)                                        
  3 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:03.47    1:03.60 SLVR   
 
Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.99  JO 2018
        1:07.09  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:02.96      57.58 JO     
                  27.94       57.58 (29.64)                                        
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              1:07.23    1:00.91 SLVR   
                  28.89     1:00.91 (32.02)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  JO 2018
          48.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     37.45      38.74 SLVR   
  2 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                38.72      38.77 SLVR   
  3 Elston, Ayanna G           9 BLUE-MA                   NT      41.15 SLVR   
  4 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                   NT      44.80 SLVR   
  5 Sudol, Emily L             9 SVY-NJ                    NT      45.45 SLVR   
  6 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      46.63 SLVR   
  7 Chorey, Anushka A          9 SVY-NJ                 58.63      48.18 SLVR   
  8 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA                 54.45      48.92 SLVR   
  9 Clemente, Rebecca M        9 SVY-NJ                    NT      49.38        
 10 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA                50.86      49.85        
 11 Schroeder, Katarina M      9 SVY-NJ                    NT      50.89        
 12 Goddard, Helena J          9 SVY-NJ                    NT      53.24        
 13 Parekh, Ruchita N          9 SVY-NJ                    NT      54.11        
 14 Lamont, Haley E            9 SVY-NJ                    NT      54.51        
 15 Bouquio, Zoey L            9 SVY-NJ                    NT      55.77        
 16 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                    NT      55.88        
 17 Poleti, Diya               9 SVY-NJ                    NT      56.82        
 18 Kundu, Pranita             9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:01.01        
 19 Dhindsa, Sukhmani K        9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:01.10        
 20 Sanders, Ariana P          9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:03.73        
 -- Abramovich, Elizabeth      9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Padmanabhan, Sadhika       9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Ivalyn Z            9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Karam, Katherine A         9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 12  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.89  JO 2018
          47.49  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Lukas P           9 BDA-MA                 38.09      36.66 SLVR   
  2 Acciani, Giovanni A        9 SVY-NJ                    NT      49.46        
  3 Thukral, Ahan              9 SVY-NJ                    NT      49.57        
  4 Samant, Sathvik S          9 SVY-NJ                    NT      49.84        
  5 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.64        
  6 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                   NT      53.79        
  7 Sudol, Luke P              9 SVY-NJ                    NT      53.93        
  8 Lyons, Joseph R            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.41        
  9 Kondala, Arhan             9 SVY-NJ                    NT      57.56        
 10 Jojishvili, Demetre        9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:09.11        
 -- Eindhoven, Julian M        9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Granados, Tiago M          9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Nolan, Liam J              9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Passalacqua, Jake Y        9 SVY-NJ               1:12.90        SCR        
 -- Matallana, Isaac           9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  JO 2018
          48.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA                41.72      40.26 SLVR   
  2 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                41.88      41.28 SLVR   
  3 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA                 46.28      41.36 SLVR   
  4 Kachala, CC R             10 BLUE-MA                43.73      41.71 SLVR   
  5 Parekh, Namita N          10 SVY-NJ                 45.01      42.62 SLVR   
  6 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA                   NT      42.78 SLVR   
  7 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                45.45      42.81 SLVR   
  8 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                43.46      44.44 SLVR   
  9 Ortiz-Quinonez, Jazmin    10 SVY-NJ                 53.05      46.35 SLVR   
 10 Xiang, Arissa R           10 SVY-NJ                 47.74      46.80 SLVR   
 11 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA                47.24      46.90 SLVR   
 12 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                48.87      46.99 SLVR   
 13 Caron, Mackenzie C        10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      47.48 SLVR   
 14 Baylor, Maddy G           10 BLUE-MA                47.46      47.67 SLVR   
 15 Tao, Claudia              10 SVY-NJ                 49.62      48.83 SLVR   
 16 Chen, Sunny L             10 SVY-NJ                    NT      49.03        
 17 Kharod, Himani D          10 SVY-NJ                    NT      51.73        
 18 Standridge, Olivia H      10 SVY-NJ               1:00.73      54.48        
 19 Chang, Isabella T         10 SVY-NJ               1:02.00      57.07        
 20 Chadha, Isheeta           10 SVY-NJ                 59.00    1:00.92        
 21 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA              1:07.54    1:01.40        
 -- Sundarrajan, Nivedha      10 SVY-NJ                 53.67        SCR        
 -- Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.89  JO 2018
          47.49  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      32.91      32.65 JO     
  2 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                33.97      33.56 JO     
  3 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA                    NT      33.92 JO     
  4 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                41.24      42.93 SLVR   
  5 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.11      42.96 SLVR   
  6 Maitra, Arihan T          10 SVY-NJ                 49.20      43.65 SLVR   
  7 Beaney, MattMan J         10 BLUE-MA                47.63      49.46        
  8 Davila, Jayden A          10 BLUE-MA                58.35      56.55        
  9 Sheka, Veeren K           10 BLUE-MA                57.63    1:01.90        
 -- Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA                39.11         DQ        
 -- McHugh, Jackson E         10 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.89  JO 2018
          37.09  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Un-Gmac-MA             31.98      32.84 SLVR   
  2 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                41.11      34.10 SLVR   
  3 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA                35.59      34.47 SLVR   
  4 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                35.38      35.88 SLVR   
  5 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA                   NT      36.13 SLVR   
  6 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA                36.34      37.30        
  7 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 59.62      37.47        
  8 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA                39.83      37.64        
  9 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA                36.63      37.87        
 10 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                42.78      38.26        
 11 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      41.07        
 12 Storms, Breelyn M         11 SVY-NJ                 42.66      42.08        
 13 Talijan, Jules L          11 BLUE-MA                41.31      42.38        
 14 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA                43.03      42.67        
 15 Galko, Zoe V              11 BDA-MA                 49.11      43.82        
 16 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA                42.45      44.15        
 17 Hu, Isabell               11 SVY-NJ                 46.38      44.45        
 18 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA                56.23      45.21        
 19 Kwiecinski, Stella A      11 BDA-MA                    NT      46.34        
 20 Chatterjee, Priyanka      11 SVY-NJ                 48.69      46.48        
 21 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA                 45.86      46.84        
 22 Bell, Mirte               11 SVY-NJ                 48.78      49.78        
 -- DeQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Cecily L          11 SVY-NJ               1:04.62        SCR        
 -- Shiva-Shankar, Sara       11 SVY-NJ                 46.30        SCR        
 -- Motamarry, Tanya C        11 SVY-NJ                 44.37        SCR        
 -- Singh, Simar              11 SVY-NJ                 49.03        SCR        
 -- Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     51.60        SCR        
 -- Yao, Gloria               11 SVY-NJ                 46.58        SCR        
 
Event 16  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  JO 2018
          38.69  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA                32.46      32.61 SLVR   
  2 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                35.09      34.91 SLVR   
  3 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.97      35.78 SLVR   
  4 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.10      38.02 SLVR   
  5 Colipano, Kyle M          11 SVY-NJ                 38.85      39.20        
  6 Tobin, Bryan T            11 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.98        
  7 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA                45.60      45.95        
  8 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.30        
 -- Cicciari, Giuseppe        11 SVY-NJ                 41.96        SCR        
 -- Singh, Raunaq             11 SVY-NJ                 53.95        SCR        
 -- Lennox, Eli J             11 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.89  JO 2018
          37.09  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                31.99      30.92 SLVR   
  2 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                32.02      31.08 SLVR   
  3 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 32.72      31.14 SLVR   
  4 Friedlander, Ellie S      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      32.89 SLVR   
  5 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA                33.95      32.98 SLVR   
  6 Galko, Ana E              12 BDA-MA                 39.64      34.93 SLVR   
  7 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 33.63      35.13 SLVR   
  8 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                    NT      35.39 SLVR   
  9 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA                37.65      36.11 SLVR   
 10 Poyilil, Ashna            12 SVY-NJ                 38.61      36.54 SLVR   
 11 Benjamin, Nicole M        12 BDA-MA                 36.23      37.45        
 12 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA                    NT      37.78        
 13 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                39.95      37.93        
 14 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA                38.55      38.05        
 15 Clemente, Julia R         12 SVY-NJ                 47.82      39.10        
 16 Gala, Mahi S              12 SVY-NJ                 42.74      42.21        
 17 Thanikkappilly, Gopika    12 SVY-NJ                 40.34      43.22        
 18 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA                42.44      43.25        
 19 Risher, Aaliya M          12 SVY-NJ                 43.73      44.77        
 20 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA                43.62      46.26        
 21 Wettlaufer, Annika N      12 BLUE-MA                46.98      49.03        
 -- Laclair, Olivia A         12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Alexandra F    12 SVY-NJ                 44.95         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Sophia E        12 SVY-NJ                 41.50        SCR        
 -- Cutts, Caitlyn E          12 SVY-NJ                 41.92        SCR        
 -- Wise, Kira M              12 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Singh, Mehr               12 SVY-NJ                 44.99        SCR        
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          29.99  JO 2018
          38.69  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           12 EMAC-MA                31.33      29.89 JO     
  2 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.36 SLVR   
  3 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA                36.33      37.91 SLVR   
  4 Iannone, Alex J           12 BDA-MA                 47.94      38.59 SLVR   
  5 Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA                 41.62      40.43        
  6 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                43.11      44.91        
  7 Musil, Ian                12 EMAC-MA                44.99      45.01        
  8 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                   NT      57.64        
 -- Gomaa, Ryaan A            12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:07.69  JO 2018
        1:24.89  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:14.18    1:10.12 SLVR   
                  31.59     1:10.12 (38.53)                                        
  2 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:11.80    1:13.24 SLVR   
                  34.24     1:13.24 (39.00)                                        
 -- Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:17.68         DQ        
                  37.39          DQ (40.48)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  JO 2018
        1:25.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:08.58    1:03.11 JO     
                  29.69     1:03.11 (33.42)                                        
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              1:13.60    1:11.62 SLVR   
                  32.20     1:11.62 (39.42)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  JO 2018
          44.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                   NT      40.64 SLVR   
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.42      41.29 SLVR   
  3 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                42.73      42.70 SLVR   
  3 Elston, Ayanna G           9 BLUE-MA                42.46      42.70 SLVR   
  5 Parekh, Ruchita N          9 SVY-NJ                 52.97      45.87        
  6 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA                 48.85      45.88        
  7 Lamont, Haley E            9 SVY-NJ                 48.97      48.46        
  8 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA                49.82      48.67        
  9 Poleti, Diya               9 SVY-NJ                 47.97      51.20        
 10 Bouquio, Zoey L            9 SVY-NJ                    NT      51.26        
 11 Dhindsa, Sukhmani K        9 SVY-NJ                    NT      51.73        
 12 Goddard, Helena J          9 SVY-NJ                 54.50      52.03        
 13 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.42        
 14 Schroeder, Katarina M      9 SVY-NJ                    NT      52.70        
 15 Abramovich, Elizabeth      9 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.72        
 16 Kundu, Pranita             9 SVY-NJ                    NT      54.44        
 17 Sanders, Ariana P          9 BLUE-MA                   NT      54.72        
 18 Chorey, Anushka A          9 SVY-NJ                 57.19      55.16        
 19 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                    NT      55.38        
 -- Clemente, Rebecca M        9 SVY-NJ                 51.87         DQ        
 -- Sudol, Emily L             9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Karam, Katherine A         9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Padmanabhan, Sadhika       9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Ivalyn Z            9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  JO 2018
          46.79  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Lukas P           9 BDA-MA                 45.91      43.17 SLVR   
  2 Sudol, Luke P              9 SVY-NJ                 51.46      45.73 SLVR   
  3 Thukral, Ahan              9 SVY-NJ                    NT      48.44        
  4 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                53.57      48.92        
  5 Acciani, Giovanni A        9 SVY-NJ                    NT      49.03        
  6 Lyons, Joseph R            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.89        
  7 Kondala, Arhan             9 SVY-NJ                 50.67      51.11        
  8 Eindhoven, Julian M        9 SVY-NJ                    NT      52.31        
  9 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                   NT      53.08        
 10 Granados, Tiago M          9 SVY-NJ                    NT      53.85        
 11 Samant, Sathvik S          9 SVY-NJ                    NT      54.43        
 12 Nolan, Liam J              9 SVY-NJ                 59.35      55.15        
 -- Jojishvili, Demetre        9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Matallana, Isaac           9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Passalacqua, Jake Y        9 SVY-NJ               1:04.60        SCR        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  JO 2018
          44.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA                42.74      40.88 SLVR   
  2 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                40.99      40.97 SLVR   
  3 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA                 44.95      41.36 SLVR   
  4 Parekh, Namita N          10 SVY-NJ                 44.91      41.89 SLVR   
  5 Caron, Mackenzie C        10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      43.13 SLVR   
  6 Kachala, CC R             10 BLUE-MA                43.12      44.09 SLVR   
  7 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                44.99      44.15 SLVR   
  8 Tao, Claudia              10 SVY-NJ                 45.60      44.37 SLVR   
  9 Chen, Sunny L             10 SVY-NJ                    NT      44.42 SLVR   
 10 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA                51.40      45.04        
 11 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                41.02      45.58        
 12 Xiang, Arissa R           10 SVY-NJ                 46.61      46.04        
 13 Ortiz-Quinonez, Jazmin    10 SVY-NJ                 50.48      46.63        
 14 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA                46.39      46.84        
 15 Baylor, Maddy G           10 BLUE-MA                48.45      47.15        
 16 Standridge, Olivia H      10 SVY-NJ                 53.40      51.31        
 17 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA                50.36      52.55        
 18 Chang, Isabella T         10 SVY-NJ                 53.78      54.72        
 -- Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                44.45         DQ        
 -- Kharod, Himani D          10 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chadha, Isheeta           10 SVY-NJ                 49.36         DQ        
 -- Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 -- Sundarrajan, Nivedha      10 SVY-NJ                 54.78        SCR        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  JO 2018
          46.79  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                34.51      34.51 JO     
  2 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA                    NT      36.73 SLVR   
  3 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      39.63 SLVR   
  4 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA                40.67      42.85 SLVR   
  5 Maitra, Arihan T          10 SVY-NJ                 48.57      43.03 SLVR   
  6 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.81      44.38 SLVR   
  7 Beaney, MattMan J         10 BLUE-MA                44.89      45.07 SLVR   
  8 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                46.05      46.43 SLVR   
  9 Davila, Jayden A          10 BLUE-MA                48.60      49.32        
 10 McHugh, Jackson E         10 BDA-MA                    NT      52.52        
 11 Sheka, Veeren K           10 BLUE-MA                52.01      55.21        
 
Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  JO 2018
          37.59  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                35.99      34.63 SLVR   
  2 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Un-Gmac-MA             36.30      35.75 SLVR   
  3 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA                36.47      36.57 SLVR   
  4 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                39.62      37.08 SLVR   
  5 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                34.29      37.29 SLVR   
  6 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA                41.27      37.76        
  7 Talijan, Jules L          11 BLUE-MA                39.28      38.23        
  8 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA                40.45      38.37        
  9 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA                 46.41      39.84        
 10 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA                38.61      39.85        
 11 Storms, Breelyn M         11 SVY-NJ                 39.50      40.44        
 12 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      41.46        
 13 Galko, Zoe V              11 BDA-MA                 46.86      41.84        
 14 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA                41.55      41.96        
 15 Hu, Isabell               11 SVY-NJ                 45.59      42.70        
 16 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA                47.98      43.64        
 17 Bell, Mirte               11 SVY-NJ                 45.97      44.32        
 18 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA                 43.50      44.98        
 19 Kwiecinski, Stella A      11 BDA-MA                    NT      46.34        
 20 Chatterjee, Priyanka      11 SVY-NJ                 46.91      46.65        
 21 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA                46.04      48.78        
 22 DeQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:01.36        
 -- Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA                43.93         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Cecily L          11 SVY-NJ                 55.37        SCR        
 -- Motamarry, Tanya C        11 SVY-NJ                 50.29        SCR        
 -- Singh, Simar              11 SVY-NJ                 45.70        SCR        
 -- Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.88        SCR        
 -- Shiva-Shankar, Sara       11 SVY-NJ                 42.83        SCR        
 -- Yao, Gloria               11 SVY-NJ                 43.44        SCR        
 
Event 26  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO 2018
          38.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA                34.73      34.53 SLVR   
  2 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                35.58      37.06 SLVR   
  3 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.54      37.38 SLVR   
  4 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.04      38.28 SLVR   
  5 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA                44.13      40.36        
  6 Colipano, Kyle M          11 SVY-NJ                 44.82      42.09        
  7 Tobin, Bryan T            11 EMAC-MA                   NT      42.54        
  8 deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA                57.57      53.07        
 -- Cicciari, Giuseppe        11 SVY-NJ                 45.00        SCR        
 -- Singh, Raunaq             11 SVY-NJ                 46.67        SCR        
 -- Lennox, Eli J             11 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 27  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.59  JO 2018
          37.59  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friedlander, Ellie S      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      32.53 SLVR   
  2 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA                38.70      34.17 SLVR   
  3 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 37.24      34.40 SLVR   
  4 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                34.43      35.20 SLVR   
  5 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA                36.83      35.89 SLVR   
  6 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                35.58      36.06 SLVR   
  7 Galko, Ana E              12 BDA-MA                 42.10      37.51 SLVR   
  8 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                    NT      37.82        
  9 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                40.70      38.46        
 10 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA                39.49      38.85        
 11 Benjamin, Nicole M        12 BDA-MA                    NT      39.08        
 12 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 38.08      39.11        
 13 Schroeder, Alexandra F    12 SVY-NJ                 40.34      40.16        
 14 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA                42.84      40.32        
 15 Clemente, Julia R         12 SVY-NJ                 42.30      40.70        
 16 Poyilil, Ashna            12 SVY-NJ                 42.26      40.81        
 17 Wettlaufer, Annika N      12 BLUE-MA                41.92      41.52        
 18 Risher, Aaliya M          12 SVY-NJ                 43.83      42.10        
 19 Gala, Mahi S              12 SVY-NJ                 45.17      42.34        
 20 Thanikkappilly, Gopika    12 SVY-NJ                 45.21      46.19        
 -- Laclair, Olivia A         12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA                46.82         DQ        
 -- Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Sophia E        12 SVY-NJ                 48.12        SCR        
 -- Cutts, Caitlyn E          12 SVY-NJ                 40.15        SCR        
 -- Wise, Kira M              12 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Singh, Mehr               12 SVY-NJ                 40.10        SCR        
 
Event 28  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO 2018
          38.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           12 EMAC-MA                35.00      30.67 JO     
  2 Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA                 37.53      36.34 SLVR   
  3 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      36.60 SLVR   
  4 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA                36.61      37.50 SLVR   
  5 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                38.29      38.24 SLVR   
  6 Musil, Ian                12 EMAC-MA                44.62      43.19        
  7 Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                52.49      48.35        
  8 Gomaa, Ryaan A            12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:13.70        
 -- Iannone, Alex J           12 BDA-MA                 43.29         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.39  JO 2018
        1:23.19  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:08.17    1:09.32 SLVR   
                  33.61     1:09.32 (35.71)                                        
  2 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:10.21    1:11.22 SLVR   
                  34.61     1:11.22 (36.61)                                        
  3 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:16.82    1:11.56 SLVR   
                  34.56     1:11.56 (37.00)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.29  JO 2018
        1:23.69  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:08.20    1:05.96 JO     
                  32.41     1:05.96 (33.55)                                        
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              1:15.55    1:10.11 SLVR   
                  33.90     1:10.11 (36.21)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.59  JO 2018
          51.59  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA                45.52      44.00 SLVR   
  2 Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     44.40      44.28 SLVR   
  3 Elston, Ayanna G           9 BLUE-MA                50.11      49.80 SLVR   
  4 Sudol, Emily L             9 SVY-NJ                 54.64      50.30 SLVR   
  5 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA                50.00      51.00 SLVR   
  6 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA                51.24      51.51 SLVR   
  7 Lamont, Haley E            9 SVY-NJ                 58.35      53.97        
  8 Chorey, Anushka A          9 SVY-NJ               1:07.12      55.28        
  9 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                    NT      56.75        
 10 Bouquio, Zoey L            9 SVY-NJ                    NT      57.96        
 11 Dhindsa, Sukhmani K        9 SVY-NJ                    NT      59.01        
 12 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA               1:06.93      59.08        
 13 Clemente, Rebecca M        9 SVY-NJ                    NT      59.25        
 14 Parekh, Ruchita N          9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:02.84        
 15 Kundu, Pranita             9 SVY-NJ               1:17.49    1:08.82        
 -- Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Abramovich, Elizabeth      9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Ariana P          9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Katarina M      9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Goddard, Helena J          9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Poleti, Diya               9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Karam, Katherine A         9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Padmanabhan, Sadhika       9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Ivalyn Z            9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 32  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  JO 2018
          53.59  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Lukas P           9 BDA-MA                 49.43      48.69 SLVR   
  2 Acciani, Giovanni A        9 SVY-NJ                    NT      53.38 SLVR   
  3 Eindhoven, Julian M        9 SVY-NJ                 59.92      53.82        
  4 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              1:00.09      55.65        
  5 Thukral, Ahan              9 SVY-NJ                    NT      56.28        
  6 Samant, Sathvik S          9 SVY-NJ                    NT      56.68        
  7 Kondala, Arhan             9 SVY-NJ                    NT      59.72        
  8 Sudol, Luke P              9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:05.00        
  9 Lyons, Joseph R            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:08.39        
 10 Granados, Tiago M          9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:08.45        
 11 Jojishvili, Demetre        9 SVY-NJ               1:10.65    1:09.81        
 -- Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              1:06.90         DQ        
 -- Nolan, Liam J              9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Matallana, Isaac           9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Passalacqua, Jake Y        9 SVY-NJ               1:01.86        SCR        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.59  JO 2018
          51.59  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Sunny L             10 SVY-NJ                    NT      43.04 SLVR   
  2 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA                44.69      44.65 SLVR   
  2 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA                45.80      44.65 SLVR   
  4 Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA                   NT      44.66 SLVR   
  5 Caron, Mackenzie C        10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      45.63 SLVR   
  6 Tao, Claudia              10 SVY-NJ                 46.59      45.98 SLVR   
  7 Xiang, Arissa R           10 SVY-NJ                 48.92      46.19 SLVR   
  8 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                55.84      47.89 SLVR   
  9 Baylor, Maddy G           10 BLUE-MA                50.08      49.08 SLVR   
 10 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA                48.15      49.37 SLVR   
 11 Parekh, Namita N          10 SVY-NJ                 51.42      49.60 SLVR   
 12 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                52.84      50.40 SLVR   
 13 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA                50.85      50.93 SLVR   
 14 Ortiz-Quinonez, Jazmin    10 SVY-NJ                 56.20      51.09 SLVR   
 15 Chadha, Isheeta           10 SVY-NJ                 50.38      52.33        
 16 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA                 56.26      54.64        
 17 Chang, Isabella T         10 SVY-NJ                 59.99      56.98        
 18 Standridge, Olivia H      10 SVY-NJ               1:10.82      59.61        
 19 Kachala, CC R             10 BLUE-MA                59.79    1:02.27        
 20 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA              1:18.25    1:05.08        
 -- Kharod, Himani D          10 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sundarrajan, Nivedha      10 SVY-NJ                 55.06        SCR        
 -- Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  JO 2018
          53.59  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      40.73      40.12 JO     
  2 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                46.17      44.15 SLVR   
  3 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.09      46.31 SLVR   
  4 Beaney, MattMan J         10 BLUE-MA                45.70      47.12 SLVR   
  5 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                51.69      48.53 SLVR   
  6 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA                47.93      49.15 SLVR   
  7 Davila, Jayden A          10 BLUE-MA                   NT      50.29 SLVR   
  8 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA                    NT      51.50 SLVR   
  9 Maitra, Arihan T          10 SVY-NJ               1:00.09      53.96        
 10 Sheka, Veeren K           10 BLUE-MA                54.68      55.76        
 11 McHugh, Jackson E         10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:01.80        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  JO 2018
          43.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Un-Gmac-MA             39.51      37.01 SLVR   
  2 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                40.48      37.71 SLVR   
  3 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA                46.76      44.36        
  4 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA                47.29      45.22        
  5 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA                45.55      45.23        
  6 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA                48.82      45.96        
  7 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:05.84      46.09        
  8 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA                47.37      47.05        
  9 Kwiecinski, Stella A      11 BDA-MA                    NT      47.35        
 10 Talijan, Jules L          11 BLUE-MA                46.85      47.56        
 11 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                56.16      48.22        
 12 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      48.26        
 13 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA                46.83      49.04        
 14 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA                54.33      49.45        
 15 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA                 49.79      51.29        
 16 Bell, Mirte               11 SVY-NJ                 53.17      51.64        
 17 Storms, Breelyn M         11 SVY-NJ                 51.82      51.68        
 18 Hu, Isabell               11 SVY-NJ                 59.25      52.67        
 19 Galko, Zoe V              11 BDA-MA               1:00.38      55.32        
 20 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA                55.63      55.47        
 21 Chatterjee, Priyanka      11 SVY-NJ                 56.88      55.54        
 -- DeQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA                44.41         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Cecily L          11 SVY-NJ               1:01.41        SCR        
 -- Motamarry, Tanya C        11 SVY-NJ                 47.26        SCR        
 -- Singh, Simar              11 SVY-NJ                 55.93        SCR        
 -- Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.47        SCR        
 -- Shiva-Shankar, Sara       11 SVY-NJ                 49.49        SCR        
 -- Yao, Gloria               11 SVY-NJ                 46.38        SCR        
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  JO 2018
          43.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.07      39.23 SLVR   
  2 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.64      40.46 SLVR   
  3 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA                41.15      41.39 SLVR   
  4 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA                42.02      41.98 SLVR   
  5 Colipano, Kyle M          11 SVY-NJ                 42.30      43.66 SLVR   
  6 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA                53.22      48.33        
  7 Tobin, Bryan T            11 EMAC-MA                   NT      48.44        
 -- deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA                57.00         DQ        
 -- Cicciari, Giuseppe        11 SVY-NJ                 55.60        SCR        
 -- Singh, Raunaq             11 SVY-NJ                 56.04        SCR        
 -- Lennox, Eli J             11 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.49  JO 2018
          43.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA                38.76      37.18 SLVR   
  2 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA                 41.52      39.08 SLVR   
  3 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                    NT      39.18 SLVR   
  4 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA                40.38      39.25 SLVR   
  5 Benjamin, Nicole M        12 BDA-MA                 37.74      39.78 SLVR   
  6 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA                39.70      40.16 SLVR   
  7 Galko, Ana E              12 BDA-MA                 45.01      41.31 SLVR   
  8 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA                39.58      41.58 SLVR   
  9 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                 38.57      42.48 SLVR   
 10 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA                    NT      42.53 SLVR   
 11 Schroeder, Alexandra F    12 SVY-NJ                 44.66      42.94 SLVR   
 12 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA                42.66      43.03 SLVR   
 13 Friedlander, Ellie S      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT      43.09 SLVR   
 14 Poyilil, Ashna            12 SVY-NJ                 44.75      44.03        
 15 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                49.62      44.11        
 16 Thanikkappilly, Gopika    12 SVY-NJ                 47.73      45.92        
 17 Clemente, Julia R         12 SVY-NJ                 46.16      46.10        
 18 Risher, Aaliya M          12 SVY-NJ                 53.63      48.99        
 19 Laclair, Olivia A         12 BLUE-MA                   NT      49.51        
 20 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA                48.96      50.25        
 21 Gala, Mahi S              12 SVY-NJ                 50.74      51.79        
 22 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA                51.87      52.17        
 -- Wettlaufer, Annika N      12 BLUE-MA                53.43         DQ        
 -- Martinez, Sophia E        12 SVY-NJ                 47.95        SCR        
 -- Cutts, Caitlyn E          12 SVY-NJ                 48.44        SCR        
 -- Wise, Kira M              12 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Singh, Mehr               12 SVY-NJ                 48.32        SCR        
 
Event 38  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.99  JO 2018
          43.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           12 EMAC-MA                42.59      40.44 SLVR   
  2 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT      43.42 SLVR   
  3 Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA                 46.48      43.80 SLVR   
  4 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA                44.94      44.17        
  5 Iannone, Alex J           12 BDA-MA                    NT      45.16        
  6 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA                47.46      47.76        
  7 Musil, Ian                12 EMAC-MA                57.44      51.97        
 -- Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gomaa, Ryaan A            12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.39  JO 2018
        1:35.39  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               1:28.63    1:19.04 SLVR   
                  37.61     1:19.04 (41.43)                                        
  2 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              1:25.88    1:21.29 SLVR   
                  39.12     1:21.29 (42.17)                                        
  3 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              1:26.53    1:26.40 SLVR   
                  42.10     1:26.40 (44.30)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.09  JO 2018
        1:34.19  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              1:27.08    1:18.39 JO     
                  37.45     1:18.39 (40.94)                                        
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              1:24.14    1:24.12 SLVR   
                  39.97     1:24.12 (44.15)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  JO 2018
        1:40.19  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolbert, Sydney R          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.17    1:22.31 SLVR   
                  38.45     1:22.31 (43.86)                                        
  2 McGlynn, Shea              9 BLUE-MA              1:28.74    1:29.20 SLVR   
                  39.90     1:29.20 (49.30)                                        
  3 Hattala, Caroline E        9 EMAC-MA              1:30.22    1:33.99 SLVR   
                  40.28     1:33.99 (53.71)                                        
  4 Elston, Ayanna G           9 BLUE-MA              1:36.92    1:34.03 SLVR   
                  45.58     1:34.03 (48.45)                                        
  5 Sudol, Emily L             9 SVY-NJ               1:42.51    1:35.82 SLVR   
                  43.39     1:35.82 (52.43)                                        
  6 Galko, Sophia M            9 BDA-MA               1:51.59    1:44.20        
                  49.39     1:44.20 (54.81)                                        
  7 Ehasz, Brenna E            9 BLUE-MA              1:44.47    1:45.27        
                  49.73     1:45.27 (55.54)                                        
  8 Chorey, Anushka A          9 SVY-NJ               1:53.41    1:46.57        
                  51.62     1:46.57 (54.95)                                        
  9 Lamont, Haley E            9 SVY-NJ               1:49.80    1:47.18        
                  50.29     1:47.18 (56.89)                                        
 10 Clemente, Rebecca M        9 SVY-NJ               1:51.25    1:48.29        
                  54.33     1:48.29 (53.96)                                        
 11 Goddard, Helena J          9 SVY-NJ               1:54.52    1:49.43        
                  49.66     1:49.43 (59.77)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cami M            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:50.71        
                  52.98     1:50.71 (57.73)                                        
 13 Dhindsa, Sukhmani K        9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:52.13        
                  55.08     1:52.13 (57.05)                                        
 14 Murray, Lily E             9 BDA-MA                    NT    1:55.03        
                  55.71     1:55.03 (59.32)                                        
 15 Bouquio, Zoey L            9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:55.36        
                  54.13   1:55.36 (1:01.23)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Katarina M      9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:58.84        
 17 Parekh, Ruchita N          9 SVY-NJ               1:59.08    1:59.05        
                  52.99   1:59.05 (1:06.06)                                        
 18 Poleti, Diya               9 SVY-NJ               2:21.01    2:02.00        
                  56.85   2:02.00 (1:05.15)                                        
 19 Kundu, Pranita             9 SVY-NJ               2:08.93    2:07.97        
 20 Abramovich, Elizabeth      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:17.83        
 -- Sanders, Ariana P          9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:08.28        DQ (1:11.68)                                        
 -- Karam, Katherine A         9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Ivalyn Z            9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Padmanabhan, Sadhika       9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 42  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.39  JO 2018
        1:48.69  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iannone, Lukas P           9 BDA-MA               1:30.13    1:31.31 SLVR   
                  40.33     1:31.31 (50.98)                                        
  2 Acciani, Giovanni A        9 SVY-NJ               1:51.06    1:40.11 SLVR   
                  51.14     1:40.11 (48.97)                                        
  3 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              1:54.99    1:42.17 SLVR   
                  47.87     1:42.17 (54.30)                                        
  4 Thukral, Ahan              9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:47.32 SLVR   
                  49.75     1:47.32 (57.57)                                        
  5 Samant, Sathvik S          9 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:53.24        
                  56.01     1:53.24 (57.23)                                        
  6 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:54.14        
                  55.31     1:54.14 (58.83)                                        
  7 Granados, Tiago M          9 SVY-NJ               2:03.96    2:04.77        
                  58.40   2:04.77 (1:06.37)                                        
  8 Jojishvili, Demetre        9 SVY-NJ               2:17.00    2:28.82        
                1:15.04   2:28.82 (1:13.78)                                        
 -- Nolan, Liam J              9 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                1:04.76        DQ (1:25.84)                                        
 -- Sudol, Luke P              9 SVY-NJ               1:56.93         DQ        
                  51.59          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Lyons, Joseph R            9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.10        DQ (1:04.52)                                        
 -- Kondala, Arhan             9 SVY-NJ               2:00.60         DQ        
                  53.38        DQ (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Eindhoven, Julian M        9 SVY-NJ               1:52.65         DQ        
                  54.03          DQ (54.68)                                        
 -- Passalacqua, Jake Y        9 SVY-NJ               2:03.84        SCR        
 -- Matallana, Isaac           9 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  JO 2018
        1:40.19  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ragab, Alexia S           10 BLUE-MA              1:35.62    1:29.38 SLVR   
                  42.97     1:29.38 (46.41)                                        
  2 Laslo, Molly K            10 BLUE-MA              1:34.71    1:30.37 SLVR   
                  43.60     1:30.37 (46.77)                                        
  3 Nalli, Alexia C           10 BLUE-MA              1:32.03    1:33.73 SLVR   
                  43.12     1:33.73 (50.61)                                        
  4 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA              1:43.74    1:34.68 SLVR   
                  42.21     1:34.68 (52.47)                                        
  5 Parekh, Namita N          10 SVY-NJ               1:39.08    1:35.00 SLVR   
                  43.45     1:35.00 (51.55)                                        
  6 Cross, Haylee B           10 BDA-MA               1:39.95    1:35.85 SLVR   
                  41.95     1:35.85 (53.90)                                        
  7 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:31.81    1:36.01 SLVR   
                  46.52     1:36.01 (49.49)                                        
  8 Caron, Mackenzie C        10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:36.20 SLVR   
                  47.20     1:36.20 (49.00)                                        
  9 Tao, Claudia              10 SVY-NJ               1:40.63    1:37.83 SLVR   
                  48.57     1:37.83 (49.26)                                        
 10 Baylor, Maddy G           10 BLUE-MA              1:43.90    1:39.00 SLVR   
                  46.94     1:39.00 (52.06)                                        
 11 Xiang, Arissa R           10 SVY-NJ               1:49.92    1:40.00 SLVR   
                  49.35     1:40.00 (50.65)                                        
 12 Chen, Sunny L             10 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:40.19 SLVR   
                  49.15     1:40.19 (51.04)                                        
 13 Kachala, CC R             10 BLUE-MA              1:44.04    1:42.01        
                  43.87     1:42.01 (58.14)                                        
 14 Ortiz-Quinonez, Jazmin    10 SVY-NJ               1:38.89    1:45.48        
                  48.15     1:45.48 (57.33)                                        
 15 Pechulis, Emme C          10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:50.10        
 16 Chadha, Isheeta           10 SVY-NJ               1:44.91    1:54.03        
                  59.84     1:54.03 (54.19)                                        
 17 Standridge, Olivia H      10 SVY-NJ               1:56.11    1:55.85        
                  53.01   1:55.85 (1:02.84)                                        
 18 Mohamed, Hana             10 BLUE-MA              1:54.46    1:56.01        
                  55.88   1:56.01 (1:00.13)                                        
 19 Chang, Isabella T         10 SVY-NJ               1:58.05    1:56.14        
                  56.47     1:56.14 (59.67)                                        
 20 Kharod, Himani D          10 SVY-NJ                    NT    1:56.22        
                  55.27   1:56.22 (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Bozzi, Joanne C           10 BLUE-MA              2:07.47         DQ        
                  45.37          DQ (50.06)                                        
 -- Sundarrajan, Nivedha      10 SVY-NJ               1:47.97        SCR        
 -- Mucha, Maddie             10 BDA-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:24.39  JO 2018
        1:48.69  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weise, Braden E           10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:19.38    1:16.20 JO     
                  35.62     1:16.20 (40.58)                                        
  2 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA              1:20.07    1:16.62 JO     
                  33.88     1:16.62 (42.74)                                        
  3 Murray, Luke J            10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:26.31 SLVR   
                  35.35     1:26.31 (50.96)                                        
  4 Oliver, Kareem F          10 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.13    1:29.96 SLVR   
                  41.02     1:29.96 (48.94)                                        
  5 Aguero, Daniel A          10 BLUE-MA              1:27.09    1:31.36 SLVR   
                  41.06     1:31.36 (50.30)                                        
  6 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.15 SLVR   
                  44.51     1:34.15 (49.64)                                        
  7 Beaney, MattMan J         10 BLUE-MA              1:43.61    1:35.64 SLVR   
                  46.42     1:35.64 (49.22)                                        
  8 Maitra, Arihan T          10 SVY-NJ               1:38.69    1:39.84 SLVR   
                  44.63     1:39.84 (55.21)                                        
  9 Davila, Jayden A          10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:45.39 SLVR   
                  51.53     1:45.39 (53.86)                                        
 10 Sheka, Veeren K           10 BLUE-MA              1:59.91    1:56.33        
                  54.73   1:56.33 (1:01.60)                                        
 11 McHugh, Jackson E         10 BDA-MA                    NT    1:58.23        
 
Event 45  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO 2018
        1:19.79  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knopsnyder, Ava N         11 Un-Gmac-MA           1:14.01    1:12.88 SLVR   
                  35.32     1:12.88 (37.56)                                        
  2 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA              1:22.67    1:17.15 SLVR   
                  36.64     1:17.15 (40.51)                                        
  3 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA              1:29.74    1:22.27        
                  36.27     1:22.27 (46.00)                                        
  4 Sandt, Meghan M           11 BLUE-MA              1:26.56    1:22.35        
                  37.70     1:22.35 (44.65)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Amelia M         11 EMAC-MA              1:26.90    1:22.70        
                  38.31     1:22.70 (44.39)                                        
  6 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.64        
                  38.44     1:25.64 (47.20)                                        
  7 Hallam, Brie R            11 BLUE-MA              1:24.55    1:26.85        
                  39.59     1:26.85 (47.26)                                        
  8 Talijan, Jules L          11 BLUE-MA              1:27.85    1:26.89        
                  39.64     1:26.89 (47.25)                                        
  9 Friedlander, Emma T       11 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:28.09        
                  40.27     1:28.09 (47.82)                                        
 10 Daukshus, Claire E        11 BLUE-MA              1:26.11    1:28.31        
                  39.32     1:28.31 (48.99)                                        
 11 Robinson, Grace C         11 EMAC-MA              1:26.04    1:28.47        
                  39.32     1:28.47 (49.15)                                        
 12 Colarossi, Natalie        11 BDA-MA               1:57.48    1:28.86        
                  39.18     1:28.86 (49.68)                                        
 13 Brezinsky, Natalie M      11 BLUE-MA              1:27.30    1:28.92        
                  41.38     1:28.92 (47.54)                                        
 14 Hu, Isabell               11 SVY-NJ               1:39.90    1:35.41        
                  42.52     1:35.41 (52.89)                                        
 15 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:33.62    1:38.34        
                  46.74     1:38.34 (51.60)                                        
 16 Galko, Zoe V              11 BDA-MA               1:43.53    1:39.35        
                  44.90     1:39.35 (54.45)                                        
 17 Adams, Sara G             11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:39.38        
                  47.32     1:39.38 (52.06)                                        
 18 Bell, Mirte               11 SVY-NJ               1:38.27    1:40.40        
                  46.68     1:40.40 (53.72)                                        
 19 McCormick, Maeve E        11 BLUE-MA              1:45.73    1:43.46        
                  48.77     1:43.46 (54.69)                                        
 20 Chatterjee, Priyanka      11 SVY-NJ               1:42.11    1:47.49        
                  47.38   1:47.49 (1:00.11)                                        
 -- Storms, Breelyn M         11 SVY-NJ               1:30.76         DQ        
                  42.38          DQ (50.13)                                        
 -- Kwiecinski, Stella A      11 BDA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  49.84          DQ (48.93)                                        
 -- DeQuevedo, Julia M        11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.42        DQ (1:03.10)                                        
 -- Taylor, Cecily L          11 SVY-NJ               1:50.21        SCR        
 -- Singh, Simar              11 SVY-NJ               1:39.01        SCR        
 -- Motamarry, Tanya C        11 SVY-NJ               1:47.50        SCR        
 -- Konosky, Lydia            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.77        SCR        
 -- Yao, Gloria               11 SVY-NJ               1:33.39        SCR        
 -- Shiva-Shankar, Sara       11 SVY-NJ               1:38.17        SCR        
 
Event 46  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  JO 2018
        1:21.89  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguero, Abner I           11 BLUE-MA              1:16.12    1:15.33 SLVR   
                  34.12     1:15.33 (41.21)                                        
  2 Oliver, Donovan B         11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.67    1:16.98 SLVR   
                  35.91     1:16.98 (41.07)                                        
  3 Coffman, Cole C           11 BLUE-MA              1:23.28    1:17.62 SLVR   
                  37.16     1:17.62 (40.46)                                        
  4 Mui, Carter E             11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:22.60    1:19.54 SLVR   
                  37.96     1:19.54 (41.58)                                        
  5 Colipano, Kyle M          11 SVY-NJ               1:24.05    1:28.64        
                  40.75     1:28.64 (47.89)                                        
  6 Longbons, Garrett J       11 EMAC-MA              1:38.79    1:32.68        
                  43.70     1:32.68 (48.98)                                        
  7 Tobin, Bryan T            11 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:33.80        
                  43.78     1:33.80 (50.02)                                        
 -- deQuevedo, Matt D         11 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.39          DQ (55.89)                                        
 -- Cicciari, Giuseppe        11 SVY-NJ               1:36.81        SCR        
 -- Singh, Raunaq             11 SVY-NJ               1:49.35        SCR        
 -- Lennox, Eli J             11 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO 2018
        1:19.79  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Julia             12 BLUE-MA              1:17.00    1:12.56 SLVR   
                  32.56     1:12.56 (40.00)                                        
  2 Jervis, Camdyn            12 BDA-MA               1:19.25    1:12.60 SLVR   
                  33.01     1:12.60 (39.59)                                        
  3 Reinhard, Hailey L        12 EMAC-MA              1:14.57    1:13.69 SLVR   
                  34.59     1:13.69 (39.10)                                        
  4 Mack, Natalie M           12 EMAC-MA              1:18.84    1:14.32 SLVR   
                  34.60     1:14.32 (39.72)                                        
  5 Friedlander, Ellie S      12 Gov Mifflin AC-MA         NT    1:14.60 SLVR   
                  32.60     1:14.60 (42.00)                                        
  6 Schofield, Carly          12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:17.24 SLVR   
                  37.27     1:17.24 (39.97)                                        
  7 Johnson, Isabelle C       12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:18.34 SLVR   
                  35.61     1:18.34 (42.73)                                        
  8 Benjamin, Nicole M        12 BDA-MA               1:19.29    1:18.81 SLVR   
                  36.58     1:18.81 (42.23)                                        
  9 Galko, Ana E              12 BDA-MA               1:25.13    1:19.54 SLVR   
                  36.68     1:19.54 (42.86)                                        
 10 Gilgallon, Hope E         12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:19.70 SLVR   
                  37.02     1:19.70 (42.68)                                        
 11 Abdu, Rania               12 BDA-MA                    NT    1:20.83        
                  36.09     1:20.83 (44.74)                                        
 12 Schroeder, Alexandra F    12 SVY-NJ               1:21.35    1:21.90        
                  39.36     1:21.90 (42.54)                                        
 13 Bozzi, Joline S           12 BLUE-MA              1:24.09    1:23.28        
                  39.80     1:23.28 (43.48)                                        
 14 Poyilil, Ashna            12 SVY-NJ               1:27.37    1:25.58        
                  38.68     1:25.58 (46.90)                                        
 15 Montero, Bella V          12 BLUE-MA              1:30.47    1:28.89        
                  37.24     1:28.89 (51.65)                                        
 16 Wiragh, Kendall J         12 EMAC-MA              1:29.63    1:29.80        
                  42.50     1:29.80 (47.30)                                        
 17 Laclair, Olivia A         12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:31.71        
                  40.90     1:31.71 (50.81)                                        
 18 Thanikkappilly, Gopika    12 SVY-NJ               1:33.80    1:34.43        
                  43.29     1:34.43 (51.14)                                        
 19 Gala, Mahi S              12 SVY-NJ               1:36.37    1:34.53        
                  42.48     1:34.53 (52.05)                                        
 20 Wettlaufer, Annika N      12 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:37.42        
                  43.80     1:37.42 (53.62)                                        
 21 Latini, Bella R           12 BLUE-MA              1:39.46    1:37.84        
                  46.31     1:37.84 (51.53)                                        
 22 Risher, Aaliya M          12 SVY-NJ               1:35.77    1:37.98        
                  45.77     1:37.98 (52.21)                                        
 -- Clemente, Julia R         12 SVY-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                  41.02          DQ (48.04)                                        
 -- Martinez, Sophia E        12 SVY-NJ               1:39.03        SCR        
 -- Cutts, Caitlyn E          12 SVY-NJ               1:24.81        SCR        
 -- Wise, Kira M              12 SVY-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 -- Singh, Mehr               12 SVY-NJ               1:30.75        SCR        
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.69  JO 2018
        1:21.89  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           12 EMAC-MA              1:13.59    1:09.84 SLVR   
                  30.13     1:09.84 (39.71)                                        
  2 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:18.99 SLVR   
                  35.50     1:18.99 (43.49)                                        
  3 Doule, Josh A             12 BLUE-MA              1:24.12    1:21.37 SLVR   
                  37.44     1:21.37 (43.93)                                        
  4 Iannone, Alex J           12 BDA-MA               1:36.85    1:23.37        
                  40.06     1:23.37 (43.31)                                        
  5 Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               1:25.89    1:24.82        
                  39.13     1:24.82 (45.69)                                        
  6 Miller, Andrew S          12 BLUE-MA              1:31.34    1:31.34        
                  40.59     1:31.34 (50.75)                                        
  7 Musil, Ian                12 EMAC-MA              1:34.85    1:35.42        
                  44.49     1:35.42 (50.93)                                        
 -- Vieira, Kyle              12 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.06        DQ (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Gomaa, Ryaan A            12 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.09  JO 2018
        2:53.39  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross, Mackenzie          12 BDA-MA               2:42.56    2:34.88 SLVR   
                  32.43     1:12.13 (39.70)     1:58.20 (46.07)     2:34.88 (36.68)
  2 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA              2:35.42    2:37.01 SLVR   
                  33.33     1:13.00 (39.67)     2:00.07 (47.07)     2:37.01 (36.94)
  3 Palochik, Ava C           12 BLUE-MA              2:49.15    2:40.12 SLVR   
                  35.41     1:13.46 (38.05)     2:05.00 (51.54)     2:40.12 (35.12)
 
Event 50  Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  JO 2018
        2:54.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawodny, Adler E          12 BLUE-MA              2:29.95    2:23.66 JO     
                  29.90     1:05.72 (35.82)     1:50.44 (44.72)     2:23.66 (33.22)
  2 Coffman, Ethan G          12 BLUE-MA              2:34.22    2:37.70 SLVR   
                  33.42     1:12.07 (38.65)     2:00.65 (48.58)     2:37.70 (37.05)
 
Event 51  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.39  13 JO 2018
        1:02.79  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA                59.31      58.95 SLVR   
                  28.30       58.95 (30.65)                                        
  2 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA                56.28      59.51 SLVR   
                  28.51       59.51 (31.00)                                        
  3 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA              1:00.83      59.88 SLVR   
                  28.71       59.88 (31.17)                                        
  4 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:01.17      59.90 SLVR   
                  19.74       59.90 (40.16)                                        
  5 McCall, Cara E            13 Un-Bda-MA            1:02.45    1:00.54 SLVR   
                  29.16     1:00.54 (31.38)                                        
  6 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              1:03.32    1:03.01        
                  31.03     1:03.01 (31.98)                                        
  7 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              1:06.01    1:03.14        
                  30.88     1:03.14 (32.26)                                        
  8 Forgione, Ava R           13 Un-Bda-MA            1:06.34    1:05.45        
                  31.10     1:05.45 (34.35)                                        
  9 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:06.13        
                  30.93     1:06.13 (35.20)                                        
 10 White, Laryssa            13 EMAC-MA              1:07.87    1:06.15        
                  32.46     1:06.15 (33.69)                                        
 11 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:04.77    1:06.48        
                  31.79     1:06.48 (34.69)                                        
 12 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:09.77    1:06.74        
                  32.76     1:06.74 (33.98)                                        
 13 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA              1:07.39    1:07.60        
                  32.23     1:07.60 (35.37)                                        
 14 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:07.00    1:08.56        
                  32.51     1:08.56 (36.05)                                        
 15 Lohr, Katie M             13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:09.98        
                  34.26     1:09.98 (35.72)                                        
 16 Lubbe, Chelsea            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.07    1:12.17        
                  34.14     1:12.17 (38.03)                                        
 17 Wessner, Delaney R        13 Un-Emac-MA                NT    1:13.58        
                  34.59     1:13.58 (38.99)                                        
 18 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA              1:16.58    1:14.12        
                  36.54     1:14.12 (37.58)                                        
 19 Sheka, Neethi K           13 BLUE-MA              1:16.39    1:15.99        
                  35.85     1:15.99 (40.14)                                        
 20 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:19.85    1:25.71        
                  40.77     1:25.71 (44.94)                                        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA              1:08.03        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.39  14 JO 2018
        1:02.79  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA        53.31      53.75 JO     
                  26.08       53.75 (27.67)                                        
  2 Koss, Nicola S            14 BLUE-MA                56.32      56.41 SLVR   
                  27.63       56.41 (28.78)                                        
  3 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:02.54      58.20 SLVR   
                  27.59       58.20 (30.61)                                        
  4 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA                 55.83      58.22 SLVR   
                  28.11       58.22 (30.11)                                        
  5 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA                58.33      58.30 SLVR   
                  28.07       58.30 (30.23)                                        
  6 Healey, Maddie E          14 Un-Bda-MA            1:01.52    1:00.21 SLVR   
                  28.66     1:00.21 (31.55)                                        
  7 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA                59.22    1:01.06 SLVR   
                  28.50     1:01.06 (32.56)                                        
  8 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:00.28    1:01.11 SLVR   
                  29.05     1:01.11 (32.06)                                        
  9 Eastman, Natalie A        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.09    1:01.61 SLVR   
                  28.58     1:01.61 (33.03)                                        
 10 Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.13    1:02.29 SLVR   
                  29.73     1:02.29 (32.56)                                        
 11 Burnette, Abigail L       14 BLUE-MA              1:05.92    1:03.02        
                  30.59     1:03.02 (32.43)                                        
 12 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              1:01.80    1:03.19        
                  30.00     1:03.19 (33.19)                                        
 13 Keck, Angelina M          14 BLUE-MA              1:03.67    1:04.44        
                  31.33     1:04.44 (33.11)                                        
 14 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              1:03.30    1:04.92        
                  31.42     1:04.92 (33.50)                                        
 15 Jaskiewicz, Talia K       14 EMAC-MA              1:18.09    1:11.02        
                  34.22     1:11.02 (36.80)                                        
 -- Wiragh, Grace E           14 EMAC-MA              1:06.50        SCR        
 -- Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              1:08.19        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.59  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thier, Haley A            15 BDA-MA                 54.76      53.80 SRCH   
                  26.17       53.80 (27.63)                                        
  2 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 BLUE-MA                55.14      56.84        
                  27.60       56.84 (29.24)                                        
  3 Campbell, Kara            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.47      57.42        
                  27.17       57.42 (30.25)                                        
  4 Shuryn, Lexy N            15 EMAC-MA              1:00.19      58.37        
                  27.82       58.37 (30.55)                                        
  5 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               1:00.59      58.43        
                  28.36       58.43 (30.07)                                        
  6 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA                56.51      58.97        
                  28.65       58.97 (30.32)                                        
  7 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.20      59.52        
                  28.53       59.52 (30.99)                                        
  8 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.48      59.71        
                  29.11       59.71 (30.60)                                        
  9 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:01.02    1:00.70        
                  29.30     1:00.70 (31.40)                                        
 10 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:00.18    1:01.71        
                  29.41     1:01.71 (32.30)                                        
 11 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA              1:05.15    1:04.50        
                  30.62     1:04.50 (33.88)                                        
 12 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              1:04.55    1:04.87        
                  31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)                                        
 13 Magditch, McKenna E       15 Un-Emac-MA           1:04.75    1:05.07        
                  30.89     1:05.07 (34.18)                                        
 14 Bingham, Shannon A        15 EMAC-MA              1:07.22    1:05.29        
                  30.67     1:05.29 (34.62)                                        
 15 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              1:04.77    1:05.84        
 16 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:07.42    1:07.04        
                  32.73     1:07.04 (34.31)                                        
 -- Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              1:00.53        SCR        
 
Event 51  Girls 16 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.59  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 EMAC-MA                51.43      53.59 SRCH   
                  25.83       53.59 (27.76)                                        
  2 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 BLUE-MA                53.58      55.39 SRCH   
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Amelia N         17 BLUE-MA                55.04      57.02        
                  27.88       57.02 (29.14)                                        
  4 Devlin, Elise             17 BLUE-MA                54.04      57.54        
                  27.30       57.54 (30.24)                                        
  5 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     57.02      58.00        
                  28.36       58.00 (29.64)                                        
  6 Castano, Angie            18 Un-Emac-MA                NT      58.70        
                  28.30       58.70 (30.40)                                        
  7 Campbell, Cailin          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.31      58.77        
                  28.30       58.77 (30.47)                                        
  8 Champagne, Maggie M       16 EMAC-MA                57.79      58.83        
                  28.21       58.83 (30.62)                                        
  9 Wasson, Hannah R          16 BLUE-MA              1:02.59      59.74        
                  28.30       59.74 (31.44)                                        
 10 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA                57.75    1:00.72        
                  28.48     1:00.72 (32.24)                                        
 11 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:01.05        
                  28.33     1:01.05 (32.72)                                        
 12 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA                59.90    1:01.13        
                  28.94     1:01.13 (32.19)                                        
 13 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:07.58    1:01.99        
                  29.61     1:01.99 (32.38)                                        
 14 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA                59.89    1:03.88        
                  30.71     1:03.88 (33.17)                                        
 15 Pedraza, Izzy             16 BLUE-MA              1:02.36    1:04.54        
                  30.59     1:04.54 (33.95)                                        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A        16 BLUE-MA                59.58        SCR        
 
Event 52  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  13 JO 2018
        1:01.49  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           13 UN-01-MA               54.31      54.15 SLVR   
                  25.92       54.15 (28.23)                                        
  2 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.02      55.91 SLVR   
                  27.05       55.91 (28.86)                                        
  3 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA                59.23      57.57 SLVR   
                  27.60       57.57 (29.97)                                        
  4 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:00.02      58.43 SLVR   
                  28.00       58.43 (30.43)                                        
  5 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:04.21    1:03.94        
                  30.45     1:03.94 (33.49)                                        
  6 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:09.45        
                  31.50     1:09.45 (37.95)                                        
  7 Hou, Vjay W               13 BLUE-MA              1:16.10    1:16.52        
                  35.60     1:16.52 (40.92)                                        
 -- McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               1:07.24         DQ        
                  30.04          DQ (33.89)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.09  14 JO 2018
        1:01.49  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.80      53.26 SLVR   
                  25.49       53.26 (27.77)                                        
  2 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:01.29      54.31 SLVR   
                  25.91       54.31 (28.40)                                        
  3 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA                55.05      54.35 SLVR   
                  25.88       54.35 (28.47)                                        
  4 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA                57.04      54.79 SLVR   
                  26.48       54.79 (28.31)                                        
  5 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA                56.33      57.07 SLVR   
                  27.66       57.07 (29.41)                                        
  6 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA                58.60      58.97 SLVR   
                  28.10       58.97 (30.87)                                        
  7 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.45      59.29 SLVR   
                  28.35       59.29 (30.94)                                        
  8 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA                    NT      59.66 SLVR   
                  28.61       59.66 (31.05)                                        
  9 Mont, Owen P              14 EMAC-MA              1:04.39    1:00.76 SLVR   
                  29.23     1:00.76 (31.53)                                        
 10 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:04.06    1:02.22        
                  29.86     1:02.22 (32.36)                                        
 11 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              1:09.49    1:03.21        
                  30.81     1:03.21 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.39  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laslo, Gabe S             15 BLUE-MA                52.77      51.01        
                  24.47       51.01 (26.54)                                        
  2 Metzger, Devin R          15 EMAC-MA                50.50      51.26        
                  24.27       51.26 (26.99)                                        
  3 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.39      51.71        
                  25.09       51.71 (26.62)                                        
  4 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA                 53.29      53.30        
                  25.41       53.30 (27.89)                                        
  5 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA                54.54      53.59        
                  25.07       53.59 (28.52)                                        
  6 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA                55.55      53.75        
                  25.70       53.75 (28.05)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     54.43      55.73        
                  26.59       55.73 (29.14)                                        
  8 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              1:05.06      56.66        
                  26.40       56.66 (30.26)                                        
  9 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA                57.87      57.91        
                  27.03       57.91 (30.88)                                        
 -- Bower, Darren M           15 EMAC-MA                56.28        SCR        
 
Event 52  Boys 16 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          50.39  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Alasdair J          16 EMAC-MA                49.48      49.40 SRCH   
                  23.72       49.40 (25.68)                                        
  2 Mahler, Adam P            17 Un-02-MA               49.48      50.03 SRCH   
                  24.08       50.03 (25.95)                                        
  3 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA                47.32      50.17 SRCH   
                  24.66       50.17 (25.51)                                        
  4 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                49.34      50.44        
                  24.37       50.44 (26.07)                                        
  5 Strawn, Brenek E          16 BLUE-MA                48.78      50.92        
                  24.22       50.92 (26.70)                                        
  6 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.21      51.26        
                  24.90       51.26 (26.36)                                        
  7 Kocon, Colby J            17 EMAC-MA                51.96      51.77        
                  25.12       51.77 (26.65)                                        
  8 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA                52.10      52.13        
                  24.63       52.13 (27.50)                                        
  9 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA                55.59      52.94        
                  24.63       52.94 (28.31)                                        
 10 McCall, Conor P           17 Un-Bda-MA              52.87      53.53        
                  25.90       53.53 (27.63)                                        
 11 Mohamed, Omar A           17 BLUE-MA                50.52      53.60        
                  26.10       53.60 (27.50)                                        
 12 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 BLUE-MA                50.52      53.79        
                  26.17       53.79 (27.62)                                        
 13 Winters, Jason T          18 BLUE-MA                52.95      54.38        
                  25.65       54.38 (28.73)                                        
 14 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA                51.39      54.58        
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)                                        
 15 Aguero, Erik E            16 BLUE-MA                53.89      54.60        
                  26.25       54.60 (28.35)                                        
 16 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                56.35      55.03        
                  25.66       55.03 (29.37)                                        
 17 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA                55.49      56.15        
                  26.48       56.15 (29.67)                                        
 18 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA                53.51      56.39        
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)                                        
 -- Deemer, Adam R            16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT     X54.85        
                  26.75       54.85 (28.10)                                        
 -- Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA                52.05         DQ        
                  26.71          DQ (28.44)                                        
 -- Greene, Damian M          17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Huleatt, Peter E          16 BLUE-MA                54.62        SCR        
 -- Bozzi, Joseph A           17 BLUE-MA                50.15        SCR        
 -- Burnette, Colin M         17 EMAC-MA                52.84        SCR        
 
Event 59  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:00.99  SRCH 2018
        2:02.49  JO 2018
        2:20.29  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Reilly A            16 EMAC-MA              1:57.30    2:01.58 JO     
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)     1:29.70 (31.60)     2:01.58 (31.88)
  2 Beaney, Emma K            16 BLUE-MA              2:06.65    2:10.21 SLVR   
                  29.74     1:02.94 (33.20)     1:37.09 (34.15)     2:10.21 (33.12)
  3 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               2:06.14    2:12.89 SLVR   
                  29.77     1:03.19 (33.42)     1:38.04 (34.85)     2:12.89 (34.85)
  4 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA               2:15.67    2:13.11 SLVR   
                  31.04     1:05.06 (34.02)     1:40.66 (35.60)     2:13.11 (32.45)
 
Event 60  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:50.49  SRCH 2018
        1:56.29  JO 2018
        2:18.89  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Un-Emac-MA           1:45.01    1:51.42 JO     
                  26.19       54.87 (28.68)     1:23.48 (28.61)     1:51.42 (27.94)
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 EMAC-MA              1:51.36    1:53.82 JO     
                  26.10       55.30 (29.20)     1:24.97 (29.67)     1:53.82 (28.85)
  3 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA              1:52.78    1:53.87 JO     
                  26.09       55.33 (29.24)     1:24.97 (29.64)     1:53.87 (28.90)
  4 Sharp, Jack R             15 EMAC-MA              1:55.56    1:54.63 JO     
                  26.60       55.61 (29.01)     1:25.50 (29.89)     1:54.63 (29.13)
  5 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              1:52.71    1:55.72 JO     
                  26.91       56.59 (29.68)     1:26.16 (29.57)     1:55.72 (29.56)
  6 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA               2:05.93    1:59.11 SLVR   
                  26.72       56.82 (30.10)     1:28.26 (31.44)     1:59.11 (30.85)
  7 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               2:07.73    2:02.30 SLVR   
                  27.55       57.70 (30.15)     1:30.01 (32.31)     2:02.30 (32.29)
  8 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               2:11.60    2:04.87 SLVR   
                  28.34       59.80 (31.46)     1:32.77 (32.97)     2:04.87 (32.10)
  9 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA               2:24.19    2:30.67        
                  32.59     1:10.25 (37.66)     1:50.09 (39.84)     2:30.67 (40.58)
 -- Hogan, Gray P             17 Un-Emac-MA           2:22.82         NS        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  13 JO 2018
        1:15.99  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA              1:07.06    1:07.02 SLVR   
                  30.96     1:07.02 (36.06)                                        
  2 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              1:07.98    1:07.42 SLVR   
                  32.27     1:07.42 (35.15)                                        
  3 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              1:08.12    1:08.75 SLVR   
                  31.96     1:08.75 (36.79)                                        
  4 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:10.33    1:09.01 SLVR   
                  31.07     1:09.01 (37.94)                                        
  5 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA              1:11.07    1:09.31 SLVR   
                  32.38     1:09.31 (36.93)                                        
  6 McCall, Cara E            13 Un-Bda-MA            1:14.51    1:10.73 SLVR   
                  33.78     1:10.73 (36.95)                                        
  7 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              1:08.23    1:10.91 SLVR   
                  32.27     1:10.91 (38.64)                                        
  8 White, Laryssa            13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:17.80        
                  35.16     1:17.80 (42.64)                                        
  9 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:18.85    1:17.89        
                  36.20     1:17.89 (41.69)                                        
 10 O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:18.60        
                  36.91     1:18.60 (41.69)                                        
 11 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA                    NT    1:19.72        
                  36.16     1:19.72 (43.56)                                        
 12 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:21.72        
                  36.94     1:21.72 (44.78)                                        
 13 Forgione, Ava R           13 Un-Bda-MA                 NT    1:22.18        
                  36.62     1:22.18 (45.56)                                        
 14 Lohr, Katie M             13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:22.83        
                  37.56     1:22.83 (45.27)                                        
 15 Sheka, Neethi K           13 BLUE-MA              1:22.48    1:26.25        
                  39.54     1:26.25 (46.71)                                        
 16 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:59.49    1:26.88        
                  38.36     1:26.88 (48.52)                                        
 17 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA              1:31.12    1:30.73        
                  40.91     1:30.73 (49.82)                                        
 18 Wessner, Delaney R        13 Un-Emac-MA                NT    1:31.62        
                  39.88     1:31.62 (51.74)                                        
 19 Lubbe, Chelsea            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.99    1:39.90        
                  42.33     1:39.90 (57.57)                                        
 20 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:49.50    1:53.47        
                  49.67   1:53.47 (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA              1:26.74        SCR        
 
Event 61  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.69  14 JO 2018
        1:15.99  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA      1:03.03    1:02.95 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.95 (33.53)                                        
  2 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:00.62    1:03.62 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.62 (33.59)                                        
  3 Koss, Nicola S            14 BLUE-MA              1:06.83    1:06.00 SLVR   
                  30.89     1:06.00 (35.11)                                        
  4 Burnette, Abigail L       14 BLUE-MA              1:07.52    1:07.20 SLVR   
                  31.13     1:07.20 (36.07)                                        
  5 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:06.93    1:09.54 SLVR   
                  31.63     1:09.54 (37.91)                                        
  6 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              1:09.46    1:10.17 SLVR   
                  33.34     1:10.17 (36.83)                                        
  7 Eastman, Natalie A        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.09    1:11.79 SLVR   
                  32.22     1:11.79 (39.57)                                        
  8 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              1:11.98    1:12.86 SLVR   
                  33.24     1:12.86 (39.62)                                        
  9 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:13.40 SLVR   
                  32.82     1:13.40 (40.58)                                        
 10 Keck, Angelina M          14 BLUE-MA              1:07.50    1:13.57 SLVR   
                  33.99     1:13.57 (39.58)                                        
 11 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              1:14.04    1:14.32 SLVR   
                  34.74     1:14.32 (39.58)                                        
 12 Healey, Maddie E          14 Un-Bda-MA            1:22.02    1:14.56 SLVR   
                  33.96     1:14.56 (40.60)                                        
 13 Jaskiewicz, Talia K       14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:19.89        
                  36.57     1:19.89 (43.32)                                        
 14 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:20.40    1:21.16        
                  36.64     1:21.16 (44.52)                                        
 15 Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:20.85    1:21.82        
                  35.84     1:21.82 (45.98)                                        
 -- Wiragh, Grace E           14 EMAC-MA              1:26.78        SCR        
 -- Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              1:22.56        SCR        
 
Event 61  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thier, Haley A            15 BDA-MA               1:00.80    1:00.79 SRCH   
                  28.74     1:00.79 (32.05)                                        
  2 Campbell, Kara            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.62    1:04.11        
                  29.63     1:04.11 (34.48)                                        
  3 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              1:00.38    1:05.81        
                  31.14     1:05.81 (34.67)                                        
  4 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:02.17    1:06.21        
                  30.85     1:06.21 (35.36)                                        
  5 Shuryn, Lexy N            15 EMAC-MA              1:08.38    1:06.62        
                  30.67     1:06.62 (35.95)                                        
  6 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:05.02    1:07.08        
                  31.73     1:07.08 (35.35)                                        
  7 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 BLUE-MA              1:04.11    1:07.40        
                  31.57     1:07.40 (35.83)                                        
  8 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               1:14.51    1:08.05        
                  31.69     1:08.05 (36.36)                                        
  9 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.26    1:09.11        
                  32.23     1:09.11 (36.88)                                        
 10 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.05    1:10.44        
                  33.54     1:10.44 (36.90)                                        
 11 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              1:06.37    1:16.07        
                  34.72     1:16.07 (41.35)                                        
 12 Bingham, Shannon A        15 EMAC-MA              1:22.96    1:17.65        
                  34.45     1:17.65 (43.20)                                        
 13 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              1:22.75    1:22.92        
                  37.24     1:22.92 (45.68)                                        
 14 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA              1:20.03    1:23.85        
                  37.88     1:23.85 (45.97)                                        
 -- Magditch, McKenna E       15 Un-Emac-MA           1:24.85         NS        
 -- Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              1:11.11        SCR        
 -- Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:18.18        SCR        
 
Event 61  Girls 16 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.09  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 EMAC-MA              1:00.96      59.53 SRCH   
                  27.97       59.53 (31.56)                                        
  2 Devlin, Elise             17 BLUE-MA                57.35    1:01.66 SRCH   
                  28.96     1:01.66 (32.70)                                        
  3 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 BLUE-MA              1:00.49    1:03.56        
                  29.28     1:03.56 (34.28)                                        
  4 Castano, Angie            18 Un-Emac-MA                NT    1:04.39        
                  29.91     1:04.39 (34.48)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Amelia N         17 BLUE-MA              1:02.95    1:05.77        
                  30.65     1:05.77 (35.12)                                        
  6 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.66    1:06.07        
                  31.37     1:06.07 (34.70)                                        
  7 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:05.89    1:06.83        
                  30.81     1:06.83 (36.02)                                        
  8 Wasson, Hannah R          16 BLUE-MA              1:07.18    1:07.26        
                  31.33     1:07.26 (35.93)                                        
  9 Campbell, Cailin          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.65    1:09.09        
                  32.25     1:09.09 (36.84)                                        
 10 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:10.05    1:09.18        
                  32.62     1:09.18 (36.56)                                        
 11 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA              1:09.81    1:10.25        
                  32.83     1:10.25 (37.42)                                        
 12 Champagne, Maggie M       16 EMAC-MA              1:13.98    1:10.29        
                  31.47     1:10.29 (38.82)                                        
 13 Pedraza, Izzy             16 BLUE-MA              1:08.09    1:11.96        
                  32.82     1:11.96 (39.14)                                        
 14 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA              1:09.98    1:13.27        
                  33.75     1:13.27 (39.52)                                        
 15 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:17.17        
                  32.06     1:17.17 (45.11)                                        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A        16 BLUE-MA              1:03.25        SCR        
 
Event 62  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.59  13 JO 2018
        1:16.09  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:00.28    1:00.80 SLVR   
                  28.41     1:00.80 (32.39)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Leif E           13 UN-01-MA               58.64    1:00.87 SLVR   
                  28.48     1:00.87 (32.39)                                        
  3 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.37    1:05.52 SLVR   
                  30.21     1:05.52 (35.31)                                        
  4 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:06.49    1:07.27 SLVR   
                  31.07     1:07.27 (36.20)                                        
  5 McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               1:15.60    1:10.11 SLVR   
                  31.77     1:10.11 (38.34)                                        
  6 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:28.36    1:24.41        
                  37.50     1:24.41 (46.91)                                        
  7 Hou, Vjay W               13 BLUE-MA              1:30.06    1:30.15        
                  40.96     1:30.15 (49.19)                                        
 -- Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 62  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          59.59  14 JO 2018
        1:16.09  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              1:00.42    1:01.03 SLVR   
                  28.53     1:01.03 (32.50)                                        
  2 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.70    1:01.51 SLVR   
                  28.87     1:01.51 (32.64)                                        
  3 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:06.07 SLVR   
                  30.10     1:06.07 (35.97)                                        
  4 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              1:09.89    1:06.21 SLVR   
                  31.53     1:06.21 (34.68)                                        
  5 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              1:04.71    1:06.29 SLVR   
                  30.80     1:06.29 (35.49)                                        
  6 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:07.86 SLVR   
                  31.64     1:07.86 (36.22)                                        
  7 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.72    1:15.04 SLVR   
                  34.32     1:15.04 (40.72)                                        
  8 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:14.70    1:15.71 SLVR   
                  34.29     1:15.71 (41.42)                                        
  9 Mont, Owen P              14 EMAC-MA              1:26.87    1:18.11        
                  34.34     1:18.11 (43.77)                                        
 -- Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              1:14.71         DQ        
                  33.86          DQ (39.73)                                        
 -- Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              1:03.52         DQ        
                  30.03          DQ (34.21)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.89  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laslo, Gabe S             15 BLUE-MA                52.70      55.50 SRCH   
                  26.01       55.50 (29.49)                                        
  2 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA                 57.11      57.89        
                  26.87       57.89 (31.02)                                        
  3 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              1:02.11      58.53        
                  27.02       58.53 (31.51)                                        
  3 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA                59.43      58.53        
                  26.73       58.53 (31.80)                                        
  5 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.56      59.11        
                  27.98       59.11 (31.13)                                        
  6 Metzger, Devin R          15 EMAC-MA              1:01.20      59.39        
                  27.18       59.39 (32.21)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     56.54      59.69        
                  28.38       59.69 (31.31)                                        
  8 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              1:07.02    1:05.78        
                  29.88     1:05.78 (35.90)                                        
  9 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA              1:05.71    1:05.92        
                  29.37     1:05.92 (36.55)                                        
 -- Bower, Darren M           15 EMAC-MA              1:06.23        SCR        
 
Event 62  Boys 16 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          56.89  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Adam P            17 Un-02-MA               50.11      53.61 SRCH   
                  25.31       53.61 (28.30)                                        
  2 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA                51.06      54.45 SRCH   
                  25.65       54.45 (28.80)                                        
  3 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                53.35      54.56 SRCH   
                  25.82       54.56 (28.74)                                        
  4 Bell, Alasdair J          16 EMAC-MA                54.39      55.10 SRCH   
                  26.09       55.10 (29.01)                                        
  5 Strawn, Brenek E          16 BLUE-MA                53.05      57.69        
                  26.91       57.69 (30.78)                                        
  6 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 BLUE-MA                59.30      58.12        
                  27.31       58.12 (30.81)                                        
  7 Kocon, Colby J            17 EMAC-MA              1:03.54      59.52        
                  27.80       59.52 (31.72)                                        
  8 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.12      59.88        
                  28.56       59.88 (31.32)                                        
  9 Aguero, Erik E            16 BLUE-MA                55.92    1:00.76        
                  28.92     1:00.76 (31.84)                                        
 10 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:00.02    1:01.18        
                  27.84     1:01.18 (33.34)                                        
 11 Winters, Jason T          18 BLUE-MA                57.92    1:01.51        
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)                                        
 12 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA                59.59    1:01.70        
                  28.51     1:01.70 (33.19)                                        
 13 Mohamed, Omar A           17 BLUE-MA                58.97    1:02.26        
                  28.93     1:02.26 (33.33)                                        
 14 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA                59.69    1:02.76        
                  28.58     1:02.76 (34.18)                                        
 15 McCall, Conor P           17 Un-Bda-MA            1:09.78    1:03.82        
                  29.95     1:03.82 (33.87)                                        
 16 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              1:03.87    1:04.53        
                  29.47     1:04.53 (35.06)                                        
 17 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              1:01.48    1:04.61        
                  29.72     1:04.61 (34.89)                                        
 18 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA              1:09.90    1:05.96        
                  30.57     1:05.96 (35.39)                                        
 19 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA              1:04.02    1:09.47        
                  31.72     1:09.47 (37.75)                                        
 -- Deemer, Adam R            16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   X1:04.44        
                  29.35     1:04.44 (35.09)                                        
 -- Huleatt, Peter E          16 BLUE-MA              1:11.18        SCR        
 -- Greene, Damian M          17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Burnette, Colin M         17 EMAC-MA                56.30        SCR        
 -- Bozzi, Joseph A           17 BLUE-MA                50.88        SCR        
 
Event 69  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.79  SRCH 2018
        2:24.89  JO 2018
        2:50.59  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Reilly A            16 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:28.04 SLVR   
                  33.94     1:11.93 (37.99)     1:50.08 (38.15)     2:28.04 (37.96)
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               2:17.61    2:32.67 SLVR   
                  33.49     1:12.16 (38.67)     1:52.30 (40.14)     2:32.67 (40.37)
  3 Beaney, Emma K            16 BLUE-MA              2:36.85    2:34.35 SLVR   
                  32.89     1:11.93 (39.04)     1:53.45 (41.52)     2:34.35 (40.90)
  4 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:45.14 SLVR   
                  35.71     1:18.24 (42.53)     2:02.61 (44.37)     2:45.14 (42.53)
 
Event 70  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:12.99  SRCH 2018
        2:17.19  JO 2018
        2:39.29  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Un-Emac-MA           2:00.74    2:01.69 SRCH   
                  26.96       58.10 (31.14)     1:30.19 (32.09)     2:01.69 (31.50)
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              1:58.46    2:01.72 SRCH   
                  27.87       59.08 (31.21)     1:30.07 (30.99)     2:01.72 (31.65)
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 EMAC-MA              2:11.16    2:08.86 SRCH   
                  28.08     1:00.46 (32.38)     1:33.96 (33.50)     2:08.86 (34.90)
  4 Sharp, Jack R             15 EMAC-MA              2:23.21    2:14.37 JO     
                  28.82     1:02.54 (33.72)     1:37.92 (35.38)     2:14.37 (36.45)
  5 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA                    NT    2:23.72 SLVR   
                  31.17     1:08.06 (36.89)     1:47.08 (39.02)     2:23.72 (36.64)
  6 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:24.80 SLVR   
                  29.25     1:04.42 (35.17)     1:44.39 (39.97)     2:24.80 (40.41)
  7 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               2:22.07    2:24.99 SLVR   
                  30.35     1:05.92 (35.57)     1:45.17 (39.25)     2:24.99 (39.82)
  8 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               2:46.36    2:25.86 SLVR   
                  30.45     1:06.39 (35.94)     1:45.48 (39.09)     2:25.86 (40.38)
  9 Hogan, Gray P             17 Un-Emac-MA           2:54.24    2:36.04 SLVR   
                  31.41     1:12.64 (41.23)     1:53.93 (41.29)     2:36.04 (42.11)
 10 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA                    NT    3:09.89        
                  38.77     1:25.88 (47.11)     2:16.35 (50.47)     3:09.89 (53.54)
 
Event 71  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  13 JO 2018
        1:12.79  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA              1:04.73    1:03.81 SLVR   
                  31.49     1:03.81 (32.32)                                        
  2 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              1:03.77    1:05.59 SLVR   
                  31.65     1:05.59 (33.94)                                        
  3 McCall, Cara E            13 Un-Bda-MA            1:06.35    1:08.39 SLVR   
                  34.30     1:08.39 (34.09)                                        
  4 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA              1:07.32    1:09.22 SLVR   
                  33.52     1:09.22 (35.70)                                        
  5 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              1:12.63    1:11.51 SLVR   
                  35.97     1:11.51 (35.54)                                        
  6 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              1:10.45    1:11.63 SLVR   
                  36.04     1:11.63 (35.59)                                        
  7 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:17.92    1:12.90        
                  35.70     1:12.90 (37.20)                                        
  8 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:18.60    1:13.70        
                  36.33     1:13.70 (37.37)                                        
  9 Forgione, Ava R           13 Un-Bda-MA            1:14.23    1:14.00        
                  35.92     1:14.00 (38.08)                                        
 10 White, Laryssa            13 EMAC-MA              1:19.88    1:16.63        
                  37.64     1:16.63 (38.99)                                        
 11 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:16.10    1:16.64        
                  37.59     1:16.64 (39.05)                                        
 12 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA              1:20.73    1:19.85        
                  39.11     1:19.85 (40.74)                                        
 13 Wessner, Delaney R        13 Un-Emac-MA                NT    1:20.90        
                  38.50     1:20.90 (42.40)                                        
 14 Lohr, Katie M             13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:21.23        
                  38.83     1:21.23 (42.40)                                        
 15 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:31.33    1:25.35        
                  40.99     1:25.35 (44.36)                                        
 16 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA              1:28.03    1:27.06        
                  44.20     1:27.06 (42.86)                                        
 17 Sheka, Neethi K           13 BLUE-MA              1:30.97    1:29.56        
                  44.54     1:29.56 (45.02)                                        
 18 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:29.46    1:32.43        
                  44.75     1:32.43 (47.68)                                        
 19 Lubbe, Chelsea            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:42.01    1:33.19        
                  46.00     1:33.19 (47.19)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA              1:16.02        SCR        
 
Event 71  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  14 JO 2018
        1:12.79  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA      1:03.07    1:00.78 JO     
                  29.95     1:00.78 (30.83)                                        
  2 Koss, Nicola S            14 BLUE-MA              1:04.23    1:07.18 SLVR   
                  33.65     1:07.18 (33.53)                                        
  3 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:05.56    1:07.40 SLVR   
                  33.48     1:07.40 (33.92)                                        
  4 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:07.05    1:09.64 SLVR   
                  33.68     1:09.64 (35.96)                                        
  5 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:08.07    1:09.72 SLVR   
  6 Burnette, Abigail L       14 BLUE-MA              1:06.85    1:11.11 SLVR   
                  34.05     1:11.11 (37.06)                                        
  7 Healey, Maddie E          14 Un-Bda-MA                 NT    1:12.27 SLVR   
                  35.36     1:12.27 (36.91)                                        
  8 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA              1:17.37    1:12.37 SLVR   
                  34.84     1:12.37 (37.53)                                        
  9 Keck, Angelina M          14 BLUE-MA              1:05.80    1:12.44 SLVR   
                  35.71     1:12.44 (36.73)                                        
 10 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              1:11.62    1:13.01        
                  35.92     1:13.01 (37.09)                                        
 11 Eastman, Natalie A        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.25    1:13.61        
                  35.43     1:13.61 (38.18)                                        
 12 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              1:13.65    1:15.60        
                  36.80     1:15.60 (38.80)                                        
 13 Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.29    1:19.21        
                  39.79     1:19.21 (39.42)                                        
 14 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              1:16.56    1:20.35        
                  38.77     1:20.35 (41.58)                                        
 15 Jaskiewicz, Talia K       14 EMAC-MA              1:26.84    1:25.88        
                  41.39     1:25.88 (44.49)                                        
 -- Wiragh, Grace E           14 EMAC-MA              1:09.90        SCR        
 -- Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              1:22.19        SCR        
 
Event 71  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thier, Haley A            15 BDA-MA               1:01.10    1:02.43 SRCH   
                  30.42     1:02.43 (32.01)                                        
  2 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 BLUE-MA              1:00.01    1:03.45        
                  31.18     1:03.45 (32.27)                                        
  3 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               1:06.50    1:06.18        
                  33.46     1:06.18 (32.72)                                        
  4 Shuryn, Lexy N            15 EMAC-MA              1:10.72    1:07.66        
                  32.60     1:07.66 (35.06)                                        
  5 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.48    1:07.67        
                  33.65     1:07.67 (34.02)                                        
  6 Campbell, Kara            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.92    1:07.76        
                  33.32     1:07.76 (34.44)                                        
  7 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.50    1:08.44        
                  33.56     1:08.44 (34.88)                                        
  8 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:04.13    1:08.67        
                  33.28     1:08.67 (35.39)                                        
  9 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              1:07.80    1:09.87        
                  33.59     1:09.87 (36.28)                                        
 10 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              1:05.87    1:13.75        
                  36.25     1:13.75 (37.50)                                        
 11 Bingham, Shannon A        15 EMAC-MA              1:12.15    1:14.71        
                  35.43     1:14.71 (39.28)                                        
 12 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:14.34    1:14.80        
                  36.94     1:14.80 (37.86)                                        
 13 Magditch, McKenna E       15 Un-Emac-MA                NT    1:17.66        
                  36.60     1:17.66 (41.06)                                        
 14 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              1:22.03    1:20.83        
                  39.47     1:20.83 (41.36)                                        
 15 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:21.46    1:21.86        
                  39.13     1:21.86 (42.73)                                        
 16 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA              1:22.61    1:22.93        
                  40.21     1:22.93 (42.72)                                        
 -- Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              1:11.31        SCR        
 
Event 71  Girls 16 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.19  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 EMAC-MA              1:01.72    1:00.78 SRCH   
                  29.34     1:00.78 (31.44)                                        
  2 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.17    1:02.52 SRCH   
                  31.21     1:02.52 (31.31)                                        
  3 Wasson, Hannah R          16 BLUE-MA              1:04.31    1:02.74 SRCH   
                  30.04     1:02.74 (32.70)                                        
  4 Devlin, Elise             17 BLUE-MA                59.15    1:04.35        
                  31.41     1:04.35 (32.94)                                        
  5 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA               1:01.57    1:06.45        
                  31.64     1:06.45 (34.81)                                        
  6 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:07.01    1:06.72        
                  32.86     1:06.72 (33.86)                                        
  7 Campbell, Cailin          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.91    1:08.07        
                  33.11     1:08.07 (34.96)                                        
  8 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 BLUE-MA              1:05.98    1:09.45        
                  33.66     1:09.45 (35.79)                                        
  9 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA              1:03.43    1:09.75        
                  33.73     1:09.75 (36.02)                                        
 10 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA              1:04.52    1:10.45        
                  33.80     1:10.45 (36.65)                                        
 11 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:13.56    1:10.48        
                  33.92     1:10.48 (36.56)                                        
 12 Champagne, Maggie M       16 EMAC-MA              1:12.60    1:10.88        
                  34.71     1:10.88 (36.17)                                        
 13 Castano, Angie            18 Un-Emac-MA                NT    1:13.08        
                  35.84     1:13.08 (37.24)                                        
 14 Pedraza, Izzy             16 BLUE-MA              1:10.68    1:13.28        
                  28.04     1:13.28 (45.24)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Amelia N         17 BLUE-MA              1:07.85         DQ        
                  34.34          DQ (36.08)                                        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A        16 BLUE-MA              1:03.48        SCR        
 
Event 72  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  13 JO 2018
        1:13.59  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           13 UN-01-MA               57.21    1:00.61 SLVR   
                  29.85     1:00.61 (30.76)                                        
  2 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.49    1:03.58 SLVR   
                  30.86     1:03.58 (32.72)                                        
  3 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:08.23    1:08.06 SLVR   
                  33.41     1:08.06 (34.65)                                        
  4 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:11.11    1:09.74 SLVR   
                  34.07     1:09.74 (35.67)                                        
  5 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:16.82    1:10.43 SLVR   
                  34.19     1:10.43 (36.24)                                        
  6 McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               1:18.53    1:14.12        
                  35.92     1:14.12 (38.20)                                        
  7 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:21.63        
                  38.08     1:21.63 (43.55)                                        
  8 Hou, Vjay W               13 BLUE-MA              1:27.32    1:25.73        
                  40.99     1:25.73 (44.74)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  14 JO 2018
        1:13.59  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA                59.66    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.25 (31.31)                                        
  2 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              1:00.67    1:01.35 SLVR   
                  30.58     1:01.35 (30.77)                                        
  3 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              1:03.50    1:05.79 SLVR   
                  31.96     1:05.79 (33.83)                                        
  4 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.24    1:06.96 SLVR   
                  32.84     1:06.96 (34.12)                                        
  5 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              1:06.50    1:07.54 SLVR   
                  32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)                                        
  6 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              1:16.59    1:07.89 SLVR   
                  32.71     1:07.89 (35.18)                                        
  7 Mont, Owen P              14 EMAC-MA              1:14.79    1:10.19 SLVR   
                  34.88     1:10.19 (35.31)                                        
  8 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:12.19 SLVR   
                  35.02     1:12.19 (37.17)                                        
  9 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:15.69    1:15.03        
 10 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              1:21.68    1:16.57        
                  37.18     1:16.57 (39.39)                                        
 11 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.60    1:18.04        
                  38.39     1:18.04 (39.65)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laslo, Gabe S             15 BLUE-MA                55.78      57.41 SRCH   
                  27.60       57.41 (29.81)                                        
  2 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              1:04.88    1:00.19        
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)                                        
  3 Metzger, Devin R          15 EMAC-MA              1:01.63    1:00.48        
                  29.59     1:00.48 (30.89)                                        
  4 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.74    1:01.58        
                  30.56     1:01.58 (31.02)                                        
  5 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              1:01.59    1:02.24        
                  29.81     1:02.24 (32.43)                                        
  6 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               1:04.47    1:02.73        
                  30.82     1:02.73 (31.91)                                        
  7 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              1:07.39    1:07.01        
                  32.25     1:07.01 (34.76)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.26    1:07.38        
                  32.37     1:07.38 (35.01)                                        
  9 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA              1:10.85    1:10.55        
                  33.35     1:10.55 (37.20)                                        
 -- Bower, Darren M           15 EMAC-MA              1:03.40        SCR        
 
Event 72  Boys 16 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA                51.14      53.86 SRCH   
                  26.41       53.86 (27.45)                                        
  2 Bell, Alasdair J          16 EMAC-MA                56.30      56.15 SRCH   
                  27.27       56.15 (28.88)                                        
  3 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 BLUE-MA                51.86      56.54 SRCH   
                  27.27       56.54 (29.27)                                        
  4 Strawn, Brenek E          16 BLUE-MA                53.63      56.74 SRCH   
                  27.25       56.74 (29.49)                                        
  5 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA                57.05      58.20 SRCH   
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)                                        
  6 Mahler, Adam P            17 Un-02-MA               57.80      59.42        
                  28.78       59.42 (30.64)                                        
  7 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.09    1:01.29        
                  30.80     1:01.29 (30.49)                                        
  8 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA                57.51    1:02.07        
                  29.58     1:02.07 (32.49)                                        
  9 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:01.17    1:02.47        
                  30.76     1:02.47 (31.71)                                        
 10 McCall, Conor P           17 Un-Bda-MA            1:03.61    1:02.98        
                  31.20     1:02.98 (31.78)                                        
 11 Aguero, Erik E            16 BLUE-MA                59.98    1:03.43        
                  31.06     1:03.43 (32.37)                                        
 12 Mohamed, Omar A           17 BLUE-MA              1:01.50    1:03.52        
                  31.28     1:03.52 (32.24)                                        
 13 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA                59.12    1:03.82        
                  31.74     1:03.82 (32.08)                                        
 14 Kocon, Colby J            17 EMAC-MA              1:08.90    1:05.87        
                  32.09     1:05.87 (33.78)                                        
 15 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA              1:05.52    1:06.44        
                  31.35     1:06.44 (35.09)                                        
 16 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              1:07.50    1:06.52        
                  32.73     1:06.52 (33.79)                                        
 17 Winters, Jason T          18 BLUE-MA              1:03.26    1:07.46        
                  32.32     1:07.46 (35.14)                                        
 18 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA                59.27    1:07.64        
                  33.19     1:07.64 (34.45)                                        
 19 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              1:02.91    1:09.05        
                  33.73     1:09.05 (35.32)                                        
 -- Deemer, Adam R            16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   X1:03.89        
                  30.96     1:03.89 (32.93)                                        
 -- Bozzi, Joseph A           17 BLUE-MA                54.90        SCR        
 -- Huleatt, Peter E          16 BLUE-MA              1:06.12        SCR        
 -- Greene, Damian M          17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Burnette, Colin M         17 EMAC-MA                55.65        SCR        
 
Event 79  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  SRCH 2018
        2:17.59  JO 2018
        2:37.49  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Reilly A            16 EMAC-MA              2:21.20    2:16.95 JO     
                  32.17     1:06.76 (34.59)     1:42.10 (35.34)     2:16.95 (34.85)
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:34.12 SLVR   
                  37.55     1:17.00 (39.45)     1:56.37 (39.37)     2:34.12 (37.75)
  3 Beaney, Emma K            16 BLUE-MA              2:28.60    2:35.87 SLVR   
                  37.42     1:16.83 (39.41)     1:57.10 (40.27)     2:35.87 (38.77)
  4 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:39.81        
                  37.64     1:18.88 (41.24)     2:00.33 (41.45)     2:39.81 (39.48)
 
Event 80  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.59  SRCH 2018
        2:11.99  JO 2018
        2:31.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Un-Emac-MA           1:54.40    2:00.50 SRCH   
                  28.50       59.61 (31.11)     1:30.36 (30.75)     2:00.50 (30.14)
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              2:02.20    2:07.24 SRCH   
                  29.50     1:01.23 (31.73)     1:34.42 (33.19)     2:07.24 (32.82)
  3 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA              2:02.65    2:07.51 SRCH   
                  29.62     1:02.00 (32.38)     1:34.63 (32.63)     2:07.51 (32.88)
  4 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 EMAC-MA              2:09.43    2:07.96 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.09 (33.13)     1:36.71 (32.62)     2:07.96 (31.25)
  5 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA               2:18.75    2:09.26 JO     
                  30.44     1:03.03 (32.59)     1:36.17 (33.14)     2:09.26 (33.09)
  6 Sharp, Jack R             15 EMAC-MA              2:10.83    2:11.36 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)     1:37.91 (34.60)     2:11.36 (33.45)
  7 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               2:31.45    2:22.96 SLVR   
                  33.52     1:10.21 (36.69)     1:46.67 (36.46)     2:22.96 (36.29)
  8 Hogan, Gray P             17 Un-Emac-MA           2:52.69    2:24.42 SLVR   
                  32.05     1:08.65 (36.60)     1:46.90 (38.25)     2:24.42 (37.52)
  9 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               2:38.56    2:35.94        
                  35.68     1:14.95 (39.27)     1:56.18 (41.23)     2:35.94 (39.76)
 10 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA                    NT    2:47.50        
                  37.96     1:20.59 (42.63)     2:04.27 (43.68)     2:47.50 (43.23)
 
Event 81  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.09  13 JO 2018
        1:25.39  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA              1:10.54    1:11.92 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.92 (37.48)                                        
  2 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               1:16.05    1:17.45 SLVR   
                  36.59     1:17.45 (40.86)                                        
  3 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              1:18.10    1:18.98 SLVR   
                  38.38     1:18.98 (40.60)                                        
  4 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              1:22.14    1:20.40 SLVR   
                  38.67     1:20.40 (41.73)                                        
  5 White, Laryssa            13 EMAC-MA              1:26.87    1:22.23 SLVR   
                  37.98     1:22.23 (44.25)                                        
  6 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              1:23.64    1:22.32 SLVR   
                  39.08     1:22.32 (43.24)                                        
  7 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA              1:49.16    1:23.94 SLVR   
                  40.25     1:23.94 (43.69)                                        
  8 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              1:30.08    1:24.98 SLVR   
                  40.10     1:24.98 (44.88)                                        
  9 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              1:26.22    1:26.40        
                  41.51     1:26.40 (44.89)                                        
 10 McCall, Cara E            13 Un-Bda-MA            1:26.01    1:26.50        
                  41.39     1:26.50 (45.11)                                        
 11 Forgione, Ava R           13 Un-Bda-MA            1:30.33    1:28.26        
                  42.72     1:28.26 (45.54)                                        
 12 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              1:23.22    1:30.68        
                  41.92     1:30.68 (48.76)                                        
 13 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:34.60        
                  44.50     1:34.60 (50.10)                                        
 14 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              1:36.32    1:41.31        
                  48.12     1:41.31 (53.19)                                        
 15 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA              1:47.61    1:42.77        
                  48.99     1:42.77 (53.78)                                        
 16 Lohr, Katie M             13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:45.05        
                  48.91     1:45.05 (56.14)                                        
 17 Lubbe, Chelsea            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:48.24        
                  49.85     1:48.24 (58.39)                                        
 18 Wessner, Delaney R        13 Un-Emac-MA                NT    1:53.72        
                  51.62   1:53.72 (1:02.10)                                        
 -- Sheka, Neethi K           13 BLUE-MA              1:46.71         DQ        
                  52.06          DQ (54.55)                                        
 -- O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA              1:27.99        SCR        
 
Event 81  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.09  14 JO 2018
        1:25.39  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               1:08.44    1:11.60 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.60 (37.26)                                        
  2 Burnette, Abigail L       14 BLUE-MA              1:13.23    1:15.19 SLVR   
                  35.43     1:15.19 (39.76)                                        
  3 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA           NT    1:17.95 SLVR   
                  36.97     1:17.95 (40.98)                                        
  4 Eastman, Natalie A        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.65    1:22.72 SLVR   
                  39.31     1:22.72 (43.41)                                        
  5 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              1:21.61    1:23.62 SLVR   
                  39.90     1:23.62 (43.72)                                        
  6 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              1:18.34    1:23.83 SLVR   
                  39.46     1:23.83 (44.37)                                        
  7 Keck, Angelina M          14 BLUE-MA              1:17.98    1:23.91 SLVR   
                  39.42     1:23.91 (44.49)                                        
  8 Healey, Maddie E          14 Un-Bda-MA                 NT    1:24.00 SLVR   
                  38.73     1:24.00 (45.27)                                        
  9 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              1:23.95    1:24.15 SLVR   
                  39.61     1:24.15 (44.54)                                        
 10 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:24.34 SLVR   
                  39.97     1:24.34 (44.37)                                        
 11 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              1:23.22    1:25.89        
                  39.80     1:25.89 (46.09)                                        
 12 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              1:22.71    1:26.74        
                  40.66     1:26.74 (46.08)                                        
 13 Koss, Nicola S            14 BLUE-MA              1:28.90    1:27.10        
                  41.88     1:27.10 (45.22)                                        
 14 Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.72    1:27.13        
                  40.54     1:27.13 (46.59)                                        
 15 Jaskiewicz, Talia K       14 EMAC-MA              1:40.50    1:33.56        
                  44.08     1:33.56 (49.48)                                        
 -- Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              1:20.74        SCR        
 -- Wiragh, Grace E           14 EMAC-MA              1:26.11        SCR        
 
Event 81  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thier, Haley A            15 BDA-MA               1:10.51    1:09.34 SRCH   
                  32.69     1:09.34 (36.65)                                        
  2 Shuryn, Lexy N            15 EMAC-MA              1:13.91    1:13.55        
                  34.89     1:13.55 (38.66)                                        
  3 Campbell, Kara            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:12.87    1:17.07        
                  35.97     1:17.07 (41.10)                                        
  4 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 BLUE-MA              1:13.66    1:18.94        
                  37.85     1:18.94 (41.09)                                        
  5 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.12    1:20.59        
                  38.62     1:20.59 (41.97)                                        
  6 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA              1:19.95    1:20.63        
                  38.53     1:20.63 (42.10)                                        
  7 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.96    1:22.18        
                  38.93     1:22.18 (43.25)                                        
  8 Magditch, McKenna E       15 Un-Emac-MA           1:18.36    1:22.34        
                  38.63     1:22.34 (43.71)                                        
  9 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              1:19.47    1:22.59        
                  40.18     1:22.59 (42.41)                                        
 10 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              1:17.46    1:24.15        
                  39.11     1:24.15 (45.04)                                        
 11 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              1:26.44    1:25.21        
                  40.64     1:25.21 (44.57)                                        
 12 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               1:26.01    1:26.31        
                  41.37     1:26.31 (44.94)                                        
 13 Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              1:33.20    1:29.08        
                  43.23     1:29.08 (45.85)                                        
 14 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              1:25.48    1:29.62        
                  42.77     1:29.62 (46.85)                                        
 15 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              1:28.40    1:30.37        
                  43.27     1:30.37 (47.10)                                        
 16 Bingham, Shannon A        15 EMAC-MA              1:31.36    1:31.54        
                  42.12     1:31.54 (49.42)                                        
 -- Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              1:16.38        SCR        
 
Event 81  Girls 16 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.69  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 BLUE-MA              1:09.34    1:13.18        
                  33.70     1:13.18 (39.48)                                        
  2 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.96    1:15.38        
                  35.31     1:15.38 (40.07)                                        
  3 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 EMAC-MA              1:14.50    1:16.22        
                  35.92     1:16.22 (40.30)                                        
  4 Castano, Angie            18 Un-Emac-MA                NT    1:17.96        
                  37.46     1:17.96 (40.50)                                        
  5 Champagne, Maggie M       16 EMAC-MA              1:13.26    1:19.34        
                  36.67     1:19.34 (42.67)                                        
  6 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:19.57        
                  37.98     1:19.57 (41.59)                                        
  7 Campbell, Cailin          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.38    1:19.63        
                  37.65     1:19.63 (41.98)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Amelia N         17 BLUE-MA              1:15.93    1:19.91        
                  38.50     1:19.91 (41.41)                                        
  9 Devlin, Elise             17 BLUE-MA              1:18.70    1:19.97        
                  38.00     1:19.97 (41.97)                                        
 10 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA              1:14.81    1:20.47        
                  37.35     1:20.47 (43.12)                                        
 11 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA              1:24.03    1:23.81        
                  39.84     1:23.81 (43.97)                                        
 12 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               1:35.21    1:23.98        
                  40.27     1:23.98 (43.71)                                        
 13 Wasson, Hannah R          16 BLUE-MA              1:26.32    1:24.62        
                  40.99     1:24.62 (43.63)                                        
 14 Pedraza, Izzy             16 BLUE-MA              1:22.29    1:25.26        
                  40.47     1:25.26 (44.79)                                        
 15 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              1:27.51    1:27.80        
 -- Lopez, Valentina A        16 BLUE-MA              1:25.14        SCR        
 
Event 82  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  13 JO 2018
        1:32.29  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.24    1:12.00 SLVR   
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Leif E           13 UN-01-MA             1:11.31    1:15.10 SLVR   
                  35.32     1:15.10 (39.78)                                        
  3 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              1:15.28    1:17.54 SLVR   
                  36.82     1:17.54 (40.72)                                        
  4 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              1:17.91    1:18.96 SLVR   
                  37.25     1:18.96 (41.71)                                        
  5 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              1:37.98    1:21.81 SLVR   
                  38.20     1:21.81 (43.61)                                        
  6 McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               1:28.20    1:24.54 SLVR   
                  39.93     1:24.54 (44.61)                                        
  7 Hou, Vjay W               13 BLUE-MA              1:27.12    1:29.06 SLVR   
                  41.87     1:29.06 (47.19)                                        
  8 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:38.86        
                  45.48     1:38.86 (53.38)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.39  14 JO 2018
        1:32.29  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:04.33    1:05.95 JO     
                  31.69     1:05.95 (34.26)                                        
  2 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              1:08.54    1:12.24 SLVR   
                  33.90     1:12.24 (38.34)                                        
  3 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA                    NT    1:12.79 SLVR   
                  34.23     1:12.79 (38.56)                                        
  4 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              1:11.46    1:13.60 SLVR   
                  34.45     1:13.60 (39.15)                                        
  5 Mont, Owen P              14 EMAC-MA              1:17.95    1:14.63 SLVR   
                  35.39     1:14.63 (39.24)                                        
  6 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              1:18.63    1:17.01 SLVR   
                  35.80     1:17.01 (41.21)                                        
  7 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              1:18.23    1:18.33 SLVR   
                  37.23     1:18.33 (41.10)                                        
  8 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:19.06 SLVR   
                  36.52     1:19.06 (42.54)                                        
  9 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:18.69    1:24.37 SLVR   
                  40.41     1:24.37 (43.96)                                        
 10 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              1:23.63    1:27.79 SLVR   
                  41.20     1:27.79 (46.59)                                        
 11 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              1:35.19    1:32.33        
                  43.69     1:32.33 (48.64)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.54    1:05.64 SRCH   
                  31.35     1:05.64 (34.29)                                        
  2 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              1:19.00    1:08.65        
                  32.05     1:08.65 (36.60)                                        
  3 Laslo, Gabe S             15 BLUE-MA              1:08.74    1:10.59        
                  32.99     1:10.59 (37.60)                                        
  4 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               1:18.14    1:13.07        
                  34.65     1:13.07 (38.42)                                        
  5 Metzger, Devin R          15 EMAC-MA              1:14.65    1:13.17        
                  33.06     1:13.17 (40.11)                                        
  6 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              1:32.95    1:17.91        
                  36.18     1:17.91 (41.73)                                        
  7 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA              1:23.93    1:18.95        
                  35.41     1:18.95 (43.54)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:15.82    1:18.98        
                  37.40     1:18.98 (41.58)                                        
  9 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              1:25.40    1:20.86        
                  38.14     1:20.86 (42.72)                                        
 -- Bower, Darren M           15 EMAC-MA              1:15.13        SCR        
 
Event 82  Boys 16 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.19  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.02    1:05.08 SRCH   
                  31.27     1:05.08 (33.81)                                        
  2 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              1:03.92    1:06.60        
                  31.29     1:06.60 (35.31)                                        
  3 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA              1:04.63    1:06.73        
                  31.81     1:06.73 (34.92)                                        
  4 Bell, Alasdair J          16 EMAC-MA              1:03.34    1:06.78        
                  31.36     1:06.78 (35.42)                                        
  5 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              1:03.93    1:07.06        
                  31.50     1:07.06 (35.56)                                        
  6 Winters, Jason T          18 BLUE-MA              1:03.32    1:07.53        
                  31.66     1:07.53 (35.87)                                        
  7 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 BLUE-MA              1:09.46    1:07.73        
                  31.80     1:07.73 (35.93)                                        
  8 Mahler, Adam P            17 Un-02-MA             1:07.60    1:10.31        
                  33.13     1:10.31 (37.18)                                        
  9 Strawn, Brenek E          16 BLUE-MA              1:04.37    1:11.00        
                  33.32     1:11.00 (37.68)                                        
 10 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              1:13.85    1:11.51        
                  33.74     1:11.51 (37.77)                                        
 11 Mohamed, Omar A           17 BLUE-MA              1:08.86    1:11.84        
                  33.86     1:11.84 (37.98)                                        
 12 Aguero, Erik E            16 BLUE-MA              1:09.40    1:11.88        
                  34.03     1:11.88 (37.85)                                        
 13 Kocon, Colby J            17 EMAC-MA              1:10.67    1:11.94        
                  34.16     1:11.94 (37.78)                                        
 14 McCall, Conor P           17 Un-Bda-MA            1:17.26    1:13.60        
                  35.16     1:13.60 (38.44)                                        
 15 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              1:13.27    1:16.02        
                  35.74     1:16.02 (40.28)                                        
 16 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA              1:22.10    1:16.90        
                  36.23     1:16.90 (40.67)                                        
 17 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA              1:19.19    1:17.02        
                  35.00     1:17.02 (42.02)                                        
 18 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA              1:18.82    1:18.63        
                  37.54     1:18.63 (41.09)                                        
 19 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              1:21.80    1:22.10        
                  38.94     1:22.10 (43.16)                                        
 -- Deemer, Adam R            16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   X1:13.20        
                  34.72     1:13.20 (38.48)                                        
 -- Huleatt, Peter E          16 BLUE-MA              1:02.37        SCR        
 -- Greene, Damian M          17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Burnette, Colin M         17 EMAC-MA              1:09.79        SCR        
 -- Bozzi, Joseph A           17 BLUE-MA              1:02.10        SCR        
 
Event 89  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.69  SRCH 2018
        2:39.69  JO 2018
        3:02.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaney, Emma K            16 BLUE-MA              2:26.71    2:39.32 JO     
                  36.11     1:16.48 (40.37)     1:58.29 (41.81)     2:39.32 (41.03)
  2 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA               2:36.50    2:48.56 SLVR   
                  37.60     1:21.23 (43.63)     2:04.89 (43.66)     2:48.56 (43.67)
  3 King, Reilly A            16 EMAC-MA              2:59.54    3:03.55        
                  41.45     1:28.06 (46.61)     2:15.67 (47.61)     3:03.55 (47.88)
  4 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                    NT    3:13.96        
                  43.92     1:34.47 (50.55)     2:24.86 (50.39)     3:13.96 (49.10)
 
Event 90  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.09  SRCH 2018
        2:31.69  JO 2018
        2:51.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Un-Emac-MA           2:22.82    2:20.14 SRCH   
                  32.13     1:08.57 (36.44)     1:44.88 (36.31)     2:20.14 (35.26)
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              2:12.29    2:20.26 SRCH   
                  32.37     1:07.90 (35.53)     1:43.64 (35.74)     2:20.26 (36.62)
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 EMAC-MA              2:14.71    2:23.25 SRCH   
                  33.35     1:10.22 (36.87)     1:46.37 (36.15)     2:23.25 (36.88)
  4 Sharp, Jack R             15 EMAC-MA              2:25.67    2:31.09 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.36 (37.67)     1:51.41 (40.05)     2:31.09 (39.68)
  5 Hogan, Gray P             17 Un-Emac-MA           3:00.56    2:35.34 SLVR   
                  35.40     1:14.55 (39.15)     1:54.64 (40.09)     2:35.34 (40.70)
  6 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               2:36.24    2:37.84 SLVR   
                  35.74     1:16.09 (40.35)     1:57.06 (40.97)     2:37.84 (40.78)
  7 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:40.73 SLVR   
                  36.93     1:17.55 (40.62)     1:58.97 (41.42)     2:40.73 (41.76)
  8 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA               3:00.12    2:48.21 SLVR   
                  37.58     1:20.41 (42.83)     2:03.90 (43.49)     2:48.21 (44.31)
  9 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA               2:59.97    2:50.84 SLVR   
                  39.23     1:22.78 (43.55)     2:06.62 (43.84)     2:50.84 (44.22)
 10 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA               3:30.72    3:15.11        
                  41.82     1:31.55 (49.73)     2:23.20 (51.65)     3:15.11 (51.91)
 
Event 91  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  13 JO 2018
        2:42.59  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA              2:20.43    2:23.32 SLVR   
                  31.50     1:06.01 (34.51)     1:49.33 (43.32)     2:23.32 (33.99)
  2 Mattison, Meghan E        13 BLUE-MA              2:32.20    2:29.41 SLVR   
                  32.31     1:12.10 (39.79)     1:56.28 (44.18)     2:29.41 (33.13)
  3 King, Avery O             13 EMAC-MA              2:28.13    2:30.69 SLVR   
                  32.12     1:08.09 (35.97)     1:56.66 (48.57)     2:30.69 (34.03)
  4 Laslo, Kiera C            13 BLUE-MA              2:37.75    2:31.04 SLVR   
                  32.63     1:10.61 (37.98)     1:54.61 (44.00)     2:31.04 (36.43)
  5 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA              2:32.26    2:31.34 SLVR   
                  32.71     1:11.43 (38.72)     1:58.01 (46.58)     2:31.34 (33.33)
  6 Puentes, Mya R            13 EMAC-MA              2:39.93    2:31.61 SLVR   
                  31.68     1:09.37 (37.69)     1:57.18 (47.81)     2:31.61 (34.43)
  7 McCall, Cara E            13 Un-Bda-MA            2:33.80    2:32.44 SLVR   
                  33.79     1:11.77 (37.98)     1:59.27 (47.50)     2:32.44 (33.17)
  8 White, Laryssa            13 EMAC-MA              2:47.14    2:41.51 SLVR   
                  37.29     1:19.48 (42.19)     2:05.67 (46.19)     2:41.51 (35.84)
  9 Chiricos, Nicole          13 BDA-MA               2:39.12    2:41.92 SLVR   
                  36.33     1:18.90 (42.57)     2:03.02 (44.12)     2:41.92 (38.90)
 10 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              2:42.77    2:42.64        
                  35.48     1:16.13 (40.65)     2:04.99 (48.86)     2:42.64 (37.65)
 11 Forgione, Ava R           13 Un-Bda-MA            2:50.78    2:47.33        
                  37.13     1:18.00 (40.87)     2:08.70 (50.70)     2:47.33 (38.63)
 12 Hark, Abby J              13 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:55.63        
                  37.43     1:21.08 (43.65)     2:15.74 (54.66)     2:55.63 (39.89)
 13 Robinson, Olivia M        13 EMAC-MA              2:52.96    3:01.79        
                  39.25     1:26.25 (47.00)     2:19.53 (53.28)     3:01.79 (42.26)
 14 Kachala, Ellie A          13 BLUE-MA              3:11.53    3:10.85        
                  41.30     1:29.58 (48.28)     2:27.00 (57.42)     3:10.85 (43.85)
 15 Sheka, Neethi K           13 BLUE-MA              3:17.07    3:11.93        
                  39.67     1:29.73 (50.06)   2:30.01 (1:00.28)     3:11.93 (41.92)
 16 Lubbe, Chelsea            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:18.36        
                  43.79     1:32.47 (48.68)   2:34.82 (1:02.35)     3:18.36 (43.54)
 17 Vidal, Emily              13 BLUE-MA              3:12.91    3:22.66        
                  48.48     1:39.46 (50.98)     2:34.67 (55.21)     3:22.66 (47.99)
 -- Lohr, Katie M             13 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ        
                  37.20     1:21.44 (44.24)     2:17.41 (55.97)          DQ (42.78)
 -- Wessner, Delaney R        13 Un-Emac-MA                NT         NS        
 -- O'Leary, Hailey           13 BDA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Mohamed, Maryam           13 BLUE-MA              2:59.41        SCR        
 
Event 91  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  14 JO 2018
        2:42.59  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roerig, Skylar B          14 River Otters-MA      2:19.13    2:19.65 SLVR   
                  29.34     1:03.37 (34.03)     1:50.09 (46.72)     2:19.65 (29.56)
  2 Turner, Olivia M          14 BDA-MA               2:19.32    2:25.46 SLVR   
                  30.70     1:10.00 (39.30)     1:52.31 (42.31)     2:25.46 (33.15)
  3 Koss, Nicola S            14 BLUE-MA              2:22.77    2:26.66 SLVR   
                  30.37     1:06.87 (36.50)     1:54.69 (47.82)     2:26.66 (31.97)
  4 Burnette, Abigail L       14 BLUE-MA              2:31.37    2:31.64 SLVR   
                  31.27     1:11.05 (39.78)     1:55.05 (44.00)     2:31.64 (36.59)
  5 Pal, Mallika D            14 BLUE-MA              2:36.58    2:37.35 SLVR   
                  33.75     1:13.78 (40.03)     2:03.55 (49.77)     2:37.35 (33.80)
  6 Healey, Maddie E          14 Un-Bda-MA            2:42.44    2:38.20 SLVR   
                  34.52     1:14.30 (39.78)     2:02.54 (48.24)     2:38.20 (35.66)
  7 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:39.00 SLVR   
                  33.07     1:13.39 (40.32)     2:03.56 (50.17)     2:39.00 (35.44)
  8 Perez, Brianna            14 BLUE-MA              2:42.04    2:39.23 SLVR   
                  33.11     1:17.28 (44.17)     2:04.98 (47.70)     2:39.23 (34.25)
  9 Buchman, Bella A          14 EMAC-MA              2:33.19    2:39.52 SLVR   
                  33.53     1:12.31 (38.78)     2:02.13 (49.82)     2:39.52 (37.39)
 10 Eastman, Natalie A        14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:43.00    2:39.94 SLVR   
                  33.55     1:15.14 (41.59)     2:03.87 (48.73)     2:39.94 (36.07)
 11 Keck, Angelina M          14 BLUE-MA              2:32.08    2:40.22 SLVR   
                  33.69     1:13.05 (39.36)     2:00.69 (47.64)     2:40.22 (39.53)
 12 Sripathi, Nikki           14 BLUE-MA              2:34.87    2:40.29 SLVR   
                  34.21     1:15.86 (41.65)     2:02.74 (46.88)     2:40.29 (37.55)
 13 Rosa, Bella A             14 BLUE-MA              2:42.82    2:43.16        
                  35.12     1:15.90 (40.78)     2:07.18 (51.28)     2:43.16 (35.98)
 14 Williams, Markayleh       14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:45.82    2:48.67        
                  35.99     1:21.32 (45.33)     2:11.74 (50.42)     2:48.67 (36.93)
 -- Jaskiewicz, Talia K       14 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Wiragh, Grace E           14 EMAC-MA              2:42.09        SCR        
 -- Miles, Alina J            14 BLUE-MA              2:48.55        SCR        
 
Event 91  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thier, Haley A            15 BDA-MA               2:14.77    2:16.21 SRCH   
                  28.74     1:04.52 (35.78)     1:44.45 (39.93)     2:16.21 (31.76)
  2 Campbell, Kara            15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:18.93    2:23.06 SRCH   
                  29.99     1:06.40 (36.41)     1:49.73 (43.33)     2:23.06 (33.33)
  3 Sizemore, Gabby R         15 BLUE-MA              2:14.45    2:25.68 SRCH   
                  31.64     1:07.08 (35.44)     1:52.02 (44.94)     2:25.68 (33.66)
  4 Delaney, Julia J          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.84    2:26.40        
                  34.35     1:11.07 (36.72)     1:55.19 (44.12)     2:26.40 (31.21)
  5 Shuryn, Lexy N            15 EMAC-MA              2:24.62    2:26.66        
                  31.59     1:08.87 (37.28)     1:51.68 (42.81)     2:26.66 (34.98)
  6 McCall, Corinne C         15 BDA-MA               2:33.80    2:27.99        
                  32.76     1:09.40 (36.64)     1:56.03 (46.63)     2:27.99 (31.96)
  7 Williams, Nevaeh J        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:26.53    2:29.90        
                  31.90     1:09.61 (37.71)     1:56.04 (46.43)     2:29.90 (33.86)
  8 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA              2:21.42    2:31.31        
                  31.69     1:09.33 (37.64)     1:55.56 (46.23)     2:31.31 (35.75)
  9 McCormick, Marlee         15 BLUE-MA              2:23.49    2:34.79        
                  32.19     1:11.41 (39.22)     2:00.16 (48.75)     2:34.79 (34.63)
 10 Hillier, Sage J           15 BLUE-MA              2:25.90    2:41.36        
                  35.90     1:16.61 (40.71)     2:04.14 (47.53)     2:41.36 (37.22)
 11 Blazure, McKayla          15 BLUE-MA              2:34.47    2:41.90        
                  33.62     1:15.26 (41.64)     2:06.21 (50.95)     2:41.90 (35.69)
 12 Mangino, Lila M           15 BLUE-MA              2:46.82    2:48.90        
                  37.00     1:23.00 (46.00)     2:11.68 (48.68)     2:48.90 (37.22)
 13 Winters, Natalie J        15 BLUE-MA              2:45.84    2:49.14        
                  37.15     1:21.39 (44.24)     2:10.80 (49.41)     2:49.14 (38.34)
 -- Bingham, Shannon A        15 EMAC-MA              2:52.30         NS        
 -- Magditch, McKenna E       15 Un-Emac-MA           2:47.13         NS        
 -- Hill, Corinne E           15 BLUE-MA              2:32.57        SCR        
 -- Dawood, Lorelai           15 BLUE-MA              3:11.22        SCR        
 
Event 91  Girls 16 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:26.09  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 EMAC-MA              2:12.12    2:13.28 SRCH   
                  28.30     1:01.57 (33.27)     1:43.67 (42.10)     2:13.28 (29.61)
  2 Roesch, Raquelle S        16 BLUE-MA              2:14.70    2:21.35 SRCH   
                  29.89     1:07.36 (37.47)     1:48.26 (40.90)     2:21.35 (33.09)
  3 McNulty, Peyton           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.18    2:22.87 SRCH   
                  32.10     1:07.59 (35.49)     1:50.03 (42.44)     2:22.87 (32.84)
  4 Devlin, Elise             17 BLUE-MA              2:13.43    2:26.09 SRCH   
                  29.29     1:06.09 (36.80)     1:51.64 (45.55)     2:26.09 (34.45)
  5 Campbell, Cailin          16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.40    2:27.08        
                  32.20     1:08.97 (36.77)     1:52.92 (43.95)     2:27.08 (34.16)
  6 O'Brien, Amelia N         17 BLUE-MA              2:19.55    2:28.00        
                  30.23     1:09.79 (39.56)     1:55.07 (45.28)     2:28.00 (32.93)
  7 Castano, Angie            18 Un-Emac-MA                NT    2:29.19        
                  30.19     1:10.02 (39.83)     1:55.42 (45.40)     2:29.19 (33.77)
  8 Prushinski, Alison C      16 BDA-MA                    NT    2:31.47        
                  31.41     1:09.90 (38.49)     1:55.74 (45.84)     2:31.47 (35.73)
  9 Wasson, Hannah R          16 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:33.72        
                  30.99     1:07.49 (36.50)     1:55.54 (48.05)     2:33.72 (38.18)
 10 Brown, Colleen            17 BDA-MA               2:37.31    2:34.13        
                  33.63     1:10.69 (37.06)     1:57.06 (46.37)     2:34.13 (37.07)
 11 Serafin, Emilia           16 BLUE-MA              2:21.03    2:34.89        
                  33.28     1:11.15 (37.87)     1:56.62 (45.47)     2:34.89 (38.27)
 12 Champagne, Maggie M       16 EMAC-MA              2:44.39    2:35.86        
                  33.45     1:14.06 (40.61)     1:59.13 (45.07)     2:35.86 (36.73)
 13 Yerger, Jordyn M          16 EMAC-MA              2:28.26    2:37.33        
                  34.36     1:13.43 (39.07)     2:01.91 (48.48)     2:37.33 (35.42)
 14 Pedraza, Izzy             16 BLUE-MA              2:31.37    2:37.89        
                  32.73     1:13.20 (40.47)     2:01.48 (48.28)     2:37.89 (36.41)
 15 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA              2:32.36    2:41.81        
                  31.29     1:11.77 (40.48)     2:04.44 (52.67)     2:41.81 (37.37)
 -- Lopez, Valentina A        16 BLUE-MA              2:26.36        SCR        
 
Event 92  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.19  13 JO 2018
        2:39.69  13 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Leif E           13 UN-01-MA             2:11.50    2:13.08 SLVR   
                  28.90     1:02.67 (33.77)     1:43.44 (40.77)     2:13.08 (29.64)
  2 Oliver, Justin A          13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:22.58    2:21.31 SLVR   
                  30.52     1:07.14 (36.62)     1:48.89 (41.75)     2:21.31 (32.42)
  3 Wendling, Andy A          13 EMAC-MA              2:23.36    2:26.61 SLVR   
                  29.93     1:08.84 (38.91)     1:52.58 (43.74)     2:26.61 (34.03)
  4 Lamack, AJ J              13 EMAC-MA              2:32.66    2:32.95 SLVR   
                  33.41     1:12.29 (38.88)     1:58.19 (45.90)     2:32.95 (34.76)
  5 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA              2:37.53    2:37.81 SLVR   
                  36.75     1:15.49 (38.74)     2:00.74 (45.25)     2:37.81 (37.07)
  6 McClure, Luke G           13 LVA-MA               2:47.12    2:42.89        
                  33.11     1:14.21 (41.10)     2:02.55 (48.34)     2:42.89 (40.34)
  7 Metzger, Seth R           13 EMAC-MA                   NT    3:05.15        
                  41.37     1:27.00 (45.63)     2:23.74 (56.74)     3:05.15 (41.41)
  8 Hou, Vjay W               13 BLUE-MA              3:04.87    3:06.68        
                  42.36     1:29.50 (47.14)     2:21.85 (52.35)     3:06.68 (44.83)
 
Event 92  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:11.19  14 JO 2018
        2:39.69  14 SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Tyler S              14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:15.42    2:13.58 SLVR   
                  27.88     1:03.78 (35.90)     1:43.23 (39.45)     2:13.58 (30.35)
  2 Nichols III, Tommy I      14 BLUE-MA              2:17.13    2:19.61 SLVR   
                  31.08                             1:46.61 ( )     2:19.61 (33.00)
  3 Curry, Joey C             14 BLUE-MA              2:19.08    2:21.83 SLVR   
                  29.64     1:06.26 (36.62)     1:50.28 (44.02)     2:21.83 (31.55)
  4 Pandher, Armaan S         14 BLUE-MA              2:16.46    2:23.12 SLVR   
                  28.97     1:04.76 (35.79)     1:48.14 (43.38)     2:23.12 (34.98)
  5 Kwiecinski, George E      14 BDA-MA                    NT    2:25.17 SLVR   
                  33.37     1:10.52 (37.15)     1:52.08 (41.56)     2:25.17 (33.09)
  6 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:27.17 SLVR   
                  30.96     1:09.67 (38.71)     1:53.13 (43.46)     2:27.17 (34.04)
  7 Aguero, Omar A            14 BLUE-MA              2:25.55    2:30.29 SLVR   
                  32.36     1:09.87 (37.51)     1:56.51 (46.64)     2:30.29 (33.78)
  8 Mont, Owen P              14 EMAC-MA              2:46.20    2:35.12 SLVR   
                  35.82     1:16.85 (41.03)     2:02.84 (45.99)     2:35.12 (32.28)
  9 Troxell, Caelib E         14 BLUE-MA              2:38.27    2:35.59 SLVR   
                  34.05     1:14.26 (40.21)     2:00.00 (45.74)     2:35.59 (35.59)
 10 Williams, Mark I          14 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:29.79    2:40.81        
                  34.67     1:16.98 (42.31)     2:04.72 (47.74)     2:40.81 (36.09)
 11 Krupka, Aleksander M      14 BLUE-MA              2:50.63    2:44.40        
                  34.42     1:15.47 (41.05)     2:06.96 (51.49)     2:44.40 (37.44)
 
Event 92  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:07.89  15 SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerbone, William Z        15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:05.40    2:10.49        
                  28.56     1:04.45 (35.89)     1:40.81 (36.36)     2:10.49 (29.68)
  2 Laslo, Gabe S             15 BLUE-MA              2:06.57    2:10.64        
                  27.91     1:01.89 (33.98)     1:40.34 (38.45)     2:10.64 (30.30)
  3 Wendling, Matthew D       15 EMAC-MA              2:15.87    2:13.19        
                  27.02     1:00.68 (33.66)     1:40.51 (39.83)     2:13.19 (32.68)
  4 Stanco, James J           15 BDA-MA               2:16.23    2:16.27        
                  27.61     1:03.41 (35.80)     1:23.96 (20.55)     2:16.27 (52.31)
  5 Metzger, Devin R          15 EMAC-MA              2:14.97    2:16.74        
                  28.18     1:03.08 (34.90)     1:45.43 (42.35)     2:16.74 (31.31)
  6 Germano, Gio A            15 EMAC-MA              2:43.94    2:25.23        
                  27.89     1:03.56 (35.67)     1:51.52 (47.96)     2:25.23 (33.71)
  7 Hernandez, Juan C         15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:19.52    2:26.25        
                  30.09     1:07.65 (37.56)     1:52.41 (44.76)     2:26.25 (33.84)
  8 Durrwachter, Kyle A       15 EMAC-MA              2:23.96    2:28.46        
                  29.80     1:07.67 (37.87)     1:55.32 (47.65)     2:28.46 (33.14)
  9 Frasca, Joseph J          15 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:39.30        
                  28.83     1:10.23 (41.40)     2:02.25 (52.02)     2:39.30 (37.05)
 -- Bower, Darren M           15 EMAC-MA              2:23.30        SCR        
 
Event 92  Boys 16 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:07.89  16&O SRCH 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Owen              17 BLUE-MA              1:56.31    2:03.98 SRCH   
                  26.65       56.23 (29.58)     1:34.60 (38.37)     2:03.98 (29.38)
  2 Bell, Alasdair J          16 EMAC-MA              1:59.57    2:05.52 SRCH   
                  27.52       59.55 (32.03)     1:37.75 (38.20)     2:05.52 (27.77)
  3 Wing, Janik T             16 EMAC-MA              2:00.39    2:05.55 SRCH   
                  26.72       58.92 (32.20)     1:36.54 (37.62)     2:05.55 (29.01)
  4 Mahler, Adam P            17 Un-02-MA             2:08.01    2:07.50 SRCH   
                  26.61     1:00.34 (33.73)     1:38.79 (38.45)     2:07.50 (28.71)
  5 Oliver, Kevin S           16 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:04.80    2:12.97        
                  29.41     1:04.93 (35.52)     1:42.55 (37.62)     2:12.97 (30.42)
  6 Nesbitt, Blake D          16 BLUE-MA              2:18.67    2:13.65        
                  28.27     1:01.21 (32.94)     1:40.56 (39.35)     2:13.65 (33.09)
  7 McCall, Conor P           17 Un-Bda-MA            2:17.48    2:15.65        
                  29.78     1:04.45 (34.67)     1:45.02 (40.57)     2:15.65 (30.63)
  8 Winters, Jason T          18 BLUE-MA              2:07.91    2:15.81        
                  30.11     1:06.82 (36.71)     1:45.13 (38.31)     2:15.81 (30.68)
  9 Aguero, Erik E            16 BLUE-MA              2:06.57    2:16.24        
                  28.97     1:03.91 (34.94)     1:45.33 (41.42)     2:16.24 (30.91)
 10 Strawn, Brenek E          16 BLUE-MA              2:05.32    2:18.68        
                  27.86     1:02.11 (34.25)     1:46.55 (44.44)     2:18.68 (32.13)
 11 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       16 EMAC-MA              2:23.08    2:19.47        
                  28.84     1:03.45 (34.61)     1:47.14 (43.69)     2:19.47 (32.33)
 12 Kocon, Cooper S           16 EMAC-MA              2:30.03    2:19.59        
                  28.68     1:06.16 (37.48)     1:45.83 (39.67)     2:19.59 (33.76)
 13 Dinitzen, William R       16 BLUE-MA              2:20.98    2:19.99        
                  30.41     1:05.97 (35.56)     1:47.23 (41.26)     2:19.99 (32.76)
 14 Mohamed, Omar A           17 BLUE-MA              2:10.99    2:22.55        
                  29.76     1:05.90 (36.14)     1:48.97 (43.07)     2:22.55 (33.58)
 15 Vieira, Brendan           16 BLUE-MA              2:17.23    2:23.00        
                  28.75     1:05.40 (36.65)     1:49.29 (43.89)     2:23.00 (33.71)
 16 Kocon, Colby J            17 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:23.33        
                  29.18     1:06.86 (37.68)     1:50.00 (43.14)     2:23.33 (33.33)
 17 Gertner, Matt T           17 EMAC-MA              2:22.73    2:28.49        
                  30.37     1:07.88 (37.51)     1:57.08 (49.20)     2:28.49 (31.41)
 18 Connolly, Cole P          17 EMAC-MA              2:22.78    2:33.06        
                  32.56     1:09.98 (37.42)     1:58.08 (48.10)     2:33.06 (34.98)
 19 Frasca, Ryan C            18 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:35.26        
                  32.24     1:13.64 (41.40)     2:03.47 (49.83)     2:35.26 (31.79)
 -- Deemer, Adam R            16 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT   X2:15.19        
                  29.44     1:03.77 (34.33)     1:43.93 (40.16)     2:15.19 (31.26)
 -- Bozzi, Joseph A           17 BLUE-MA              1:55.21        SCR        
 -- Burnette, Colin M         17 EMAC-MA              2:02.17        SCR        
 -- Greene, Damian M          17 BLUE-MA                   NT        SCR        
 -- Huleatt, Peter E          16 BLUE-MA              2:16.36        SCR        
 
Event 99  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:52.19  SRCH 2018
        4:59.19  JO 2018
        5:37.99  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaney, Emma K            16 BLUE-MA              4:51.18    5:03.26 SLVR   
                  32.22     1:12.02 (39.80)     1:54.07 (42.05)     2:35.80 (41.73)
        3:14.75 (38.95)     3:54.98 (40.23)     4:29.70 (34.72)     5:03.26 (33.56)
  2 King, Reilly A            16 EMAC-MA              6:00.45    5:06.28 SLVR   
                  32.59     1:09.88 (37.29)     1:46.60 (36.72)     2:22.60 (36.00)
        3:12.30 (49.70)     4:00.49 (48.19)     4:33.67 (33.18)     5:06.28 (32.61)
  3 Schofield, Lauren A       14 BDA-MA                    NT    5:16.14 SLVR   
                  33.54     1:11.85 (38.31)     1:54.29 (42.44)     2:34.84 (40.55)
        3:19.84 (45.00)     4:04.00 (44.16)     4:40.93 (36.93)     5:16.14 (35.21)
  4 Newton, Taylor            14 BDA-MA                    NT    5:34.35 SLVR   
                  35.39     1:19.60 (44.21)     2:03.14 (43.54)     2:44.91 (41.77)
        3:36.13 (51.22)     4:25.25 (49.12)     5:00.01 (34.76)     5:34.35 (34.34)
 
Event 100  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:31.99  SRCH 2018
        4:44.59  JO 2018
        5:29.89  SLVR 2018
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     18 Un-Emac-MA           4:22.37    4:23.58 SRCH   
                  27.49       59.04 (31.55)     1:32.92 (33.88)     2:06.67 (33.75)
        2:44.74 (38.07)     3:24.27 (39.53)     3:54.58 (30.31)     4:23.58 (29.00)
  2 O'Brien, Morgan P         16 BLUE-MA              4:16.65    4:27.58 SRCH   
                  28.35     1:00.38 (32.03)     1:35.18 (34.80)     2:09.12 (33.94)
        2:48.02 (38.90)     3:26.14 (38.12)     3:57.65 (31.51)     4:27.58 (29.93)
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 EMAC-MA              4:22.13    4:34.72 JO     
                  28.95     1:02.42 (33.47)     1:37.96 (35.54)     2:12.13 (34.17)
        2:49.98 (37.85)     3:28.25 (38.27)     4:01.97 (33.72)     4:34.72 (32.75)
  4 Sharp, Jack R             15 EMAC-MA              4:33.95    4:43.35 JO     
                  30.12     1:05.57 (35.45)     1:40.05 (34.48)     2:14.82 (34.77)
        2:57.22 (42.40)     3:39.91 (42.69)     4:12.14 (32.23)     4:43.35 (31.21)
  5 Ehret, Andrew T           13 LVA-MA               5:07.90    4:53.58 SLVR   
                  30.91     1:08.48 (37.57)     1:43.35 (34.87)     2:18.41 (35.06)
        3:05.09 (46.68)     3:48.94 (43.85)     4:21.50 (32.56)     4:53.58 (32.08)
  6 Connell, Danny P          14 LVA-MA               4:52.66    4:54.65 SLVR   
                  30.55     1:07.82 (37.27)     1:46.65 (38.83)     2:24.67 (38.02)
        3:06.43 (41.76)     3:48.46 (42.03)     4:22.09 (33.63)     4:54.65 (32.56)
  7 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA              4:43.75    4:58.49 SLVR   
                  29.35     1:04.94 (35.59)     1:42.32 (37.38)     2:19.03 (36.71)
        3:04.95 (45.92)     3:51.54 (46.59)     4:25.82 (34.28)     4:58.49 (32.67)
  8 Hogan, Gray P             17 Un-Emac-MA           5:43.36    5:13.34 SLVR   
                  31.75     1:10.41 (38.66)     1:49.88 (39.47)     2:29.51 (39.63)
        3:11.01 (41.50)     3:55.68 (44.67)     4:35.24 (39.56)     5:13.34 (38.10)
  9 Galko, Ben A              14 BDA-MA                    NT    5:30.35        
                  30.98     1:08.16 (37.18)     1:50.33 (42.17)     2:32.13 (41.80)
        3:24.87 (52.74)     4:18.57 (53.70)     4:55.15 (36.58)     5:30.35 (35.20)
 10 Shah, Sahil               16 LVA-MA                    NT    5:58.32        
                  39.18     1:26.62 (47.44)     2:13.86 (47.24)     3:00.15 (46.29)
        3:46.11 (45.96)     4:32.97 (46.86)     5:16.62 (43.65)     5:58.32 (41.70)