Licensed to Emmaus Aquatic Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/7/2017 04:02 PM
                   2017 EMAC Developmental Meet - 10/7/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:45.27    2:42.70        
     1) Coombe, Taylor B 10             2) McPeek, Kelsey M 9             
     3) Hahn, Milla G 9                 4) Kushner, Emma M 10             
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            NT    2:51.39        
     1) Price, Tryna M 10               2) Newhard, Kate E 9              
     3) Harmon, Sophia D 10             4) Pappentick, Addison K 10       
 -- Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Abramovich, Elizabeth 9         2) Vezenov, Zoe E 9               
     3) Lamm, Ava R 10                  4) Heffner, Kaitlyn S 10          
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            NT    2:48.17        
     1) King, Bryce G 9                 2) Cornish, Dougie S 10           
     3) King, Brady C 10                4) Taylor, James W 10             
 -- Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Smith, Brennan H 9              2) Hazlett, Brady M 9             
     3) Smith, Carter W 9               4) Lyons, Joseph R 9              
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:24.29    1:44.60        
     1) Boden, Maggie M 6               2) Darmo, Ally T 8                
     3) Bobalik, Vivian R 7             4) Porter, Lucille A 7            
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                            NT    1:23.55        
     1) Hutto, Jack A 8                 2) Deaver, Nicholas P 7           
     3) Snook, Landyn J 8               4) Miller, Everett J 8            
 
Event 5  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          8 UN-01-MA               16.45      15.38        
  2 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                    NT      17.35        
  3 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 19.08      17.65        
  4 Laski, Emilia C            8 EMAC-MA                   NT      17.70        
  5 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 20.22      18.22        
  6 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 18.73      18.55        
  7 Cheplick, Sarah G          7 PAAC-MA                23.21      18.58        
  8 Troxell, Lyla B            8 BLUE-MA                18.69      19.17        
  9 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA                21.88      20.30        
 10 Porter, Lucille A          7 GRA-MA                 25.22      20.90        
 11 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                25.78      21.45        
 12 Newhart, Reese E           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      21.69        
 13 Rao, Kaavya                8 EMAC-MA                   NT      21.94        
 14 Grab, Caitlin B            7 Un-Psc-MA              26.64      22.25        
 15 Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA                21.28      22.41        
 16 Lyons, Eleanor B           7 EMAC-MA                   NT      22.43        
 17 Grimaldi, Ella G           8 BLUE-MA                24.35      22.53        
 18 Chase, Vanessa M           7 BLUE-MA                24.37      22.80        
 19 May, Gracie L              8 BLUE-MA                23.40      23.59        
 20 Reddy, Adhira R            7 EMAC-MA                   NT      25.15        
 21 Reddy, Sriya A             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      25.38        
 22 Holsinger, Abigail R       8 PSC-MA                    NT      26.14        
 23 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       8 EMAC-MA                   NT      26.29        
 24 Lausch, Soledad M          8 EMAC-MA                   NT      27.11        
 25 Piccini, Colleen P         7 PSC-MA                    NT      27.98        
 26 Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                    NT      28.14        
 27 Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                    NT      28.69        
 28 Schellenberger, Ella A     7 BLUE-MA                   NT      28.95        
 29 Mulvaney, Madeleine X      7 EMAC-MA                   NT      30.35        
 30 Christian, Indira R        8 BLUE-MA                50.41      48.40        
 
Event 6  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 15.62      15.32        
  2 Riegel, Jack R             8 CBFY-MA                16.69      15.39        
  3 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 20.76      17.45        
  4 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 17.94      18.02        
  5 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                   NT      18.45        
  6 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 20.43      18.88        
  7 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 20.79      18.99        
  8 Nguyen, Ian M              8 EMAC-MA                21.38      19.11        
  9 Lovett, Graham C           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      19.87        
 10 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 20.17      19.99        
 11 Daly, Seamus H             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      21.66        
 12 Jankowski, Kellen J        7 EMAC-MA                   NT      22.24        
 13 Powell, Ryan A             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      22.31        
 14 Mason, Benton J            8 BLUE-MA                23.85      22.38        
 15 DiGiacinto, Alex E         7 BLUE-MA                23.24      22.91        
 16 Villano, Luke W            7 PSC-MA                    NT      23.55        
 17 Castro, Dylan              8 BLUE-MA                20.30      23.63        
 18 Duerholz, Jack R           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      24.11        
 19 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                    NT      24.79        
 20 Skirlis, Andy H            8 BLUE-MA                24.12      25.53        
 21 Hillier, Roland K          8 BLUE-MA                20.54      25.92        
 22 Lamparella, Colin K        7 EMAC-MA                   NT      27.13        
 23 Hock, Greg T               8 BLUE-MA                30.81      27.17        
 24 Ellis, Lucas T             7 PAAC-MA                32.77      28.04        
 25 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                 33.81      29.06        
 -- Song, Daniel L             8 BLUE-MA                24.65         NS        
 -- Hazlett, Christian A       8 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Niederman, Noah A          7 GRA-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 7  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenner, Kayla              6 EMAC-MA                   NT      20.46        
  2 Reppert, Zoe A             6 EMAC-MA                   NT      20.72        
  3 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                    NT      27.70        
  4 Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA                 36.73      30.57        
  5 Cornish, Addie R           6 EMAC-MA                   NT      31.33        
  6 Rojas, Caroline F          5 PAAC-MA                   NT      40.06        
  7 Wainstein, Emmie M         5 GRA-MA                    NT      41.65        
  8 Chase, Natalie R           5 BLUE-MA              1:03.65      48.08        
 -- Hoole, Makayla N           6 BLUE-MA                   NT     X36.22        
 -- Tewksbury, Victoria E      6 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 8  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                    NT      24.06        
  2 Butts, Griffin O           6 BLUE-MA                   NT      26.73        
  3 Ellis, Jaxon M             6 BLUE-MA                29.97      28.50        
  4 Butts, Lee W               5 BLUE-MA                   NT      36.77        
  5 Valvano, Gabriel S         5 BLUE-MA                   NT      50.98        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.59  JO 2018
          36.19  A
          41.79  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G              9 PSC-MA                 34.20      34.72 A      
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 40.41      35.37 A      
  2 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 40.45      40.37 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC-MA                    NT      39.61 BB     
  2 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                45.45      40.12 BB     
  3 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA                46.83      40.85 BB     
  4 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                48.87      43.62        
  5 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA                    NT      44.88        
  6 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 46.13      45.09        
  7 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                    NT      47.90        
  8 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.61        
  9 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                48.17      50.66        
 10 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                48.15      53.76        
 11 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA                59.21      57.53        
 12 Major, Abbey L             9 BLUE-MA                   NT      59.04        
 13 Salari, Lily S             9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:04.69        
 14 Schellenberger, Lilli E    9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:05.40        
 -- Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                   NT     X34.71 A      
 -- Simons, Jillian M         10 BLUE-MA              1:06.77         DQ        
 -- Burke, Ella M             10 BLUE-MA              1:00.15         DQ        
 -- Wagner, Addison B          9 BLUE-MA                52.92         DQ        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.89  JO 2018
          35.39  A
          40.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                33.97      35.61 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA                   NT      39.88 BB     
  2 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 44.38      42.87        
  3 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                41.24      42.92        
  4 Lu, Jack R                10 BLUE-MA                41.86      45.77        
  5 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                58.36      48.27        
  6 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.72        
  7 Tsarouhis, Christopher P   9 PAAC-MA                   NT      51.09        
  8 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.42        
  9 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.78        
 10 Sinha, Neiv               10 PAAC-MA                   NT      53.07        
 11 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA                57.59      54.17        
 12 Lyons, Joseph R            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.32        
 13 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                    NT      55.70        
 14 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC-MA                    NT      57.28        
 15 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC-MA               1:05.97      58.16        
 16 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA              1:11.87    1:05.73        
 17 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:11.49        
 18 Sinha, Vilas               9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:15.35        
 19 Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:17.40        
 -- Song, Andrew L            10 BLUE-MA                55.56         DQ        
 -- Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chase, Parker R            9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Villano, Nick S           10 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 47.23      45.92        
 
Event 12  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                42.48      39.92        
  2 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 41.77      42.93        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  JO 2018
          36.69  A
          41.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G              9 PSC-MA                 38.93      37.82 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 42.84      39.16 BB     
  2 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                44.99      41.67 BB     
  3 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                44.45      42.03        
  3 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 42.83      42.03        
  5 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 46.63      42.58        
  6 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA                42.75      42.74        
  7 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC-MA                    NT      43.95        
  8 Fiore, Autumn M           10 UN-01-MA               47.59      47.41        
  9 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA                    NT      47.48        
 10 Wagner, Addison B          9 BLUE-MA                50.88      48.89        
 11 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.52        
 12 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                52.11      50.02        
 13 Abramovich, Elizabeth      9 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.25        
 14 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 54.66      51.38        
 15 Heffner, Kaitlyn S        10 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.95        
 16 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                51.69      52.46        
 17 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.59        
 18 Vezenov, Zoe E             9 EMAC-MA                   NT      53.55        
 19 Simons, Jillian M         10 BLUE-MA                59.18      53.70        
 20 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA                55.71      54.98        
 21 Burke, Ella M             10 BLUE-MA                54.29      55.58        
 22 Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC-MA                    NT      55.64        
 23 Best, Cayla G              9 PSC-MA                    NT      57.36        
 24 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA                    NT      57.65        
 25 Major, Abbey L             9 BLUE-MA                55.60      58.73        
 26 Hock, Sarah J              9 BLUE-MA                   NT      59.43        
 27 Varga, Delaney             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:00.33        
 28 Salari, Lily S             9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:01.14        
 29 Schellenberger, Lilli E    9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:02.63        
 30 Quick, Mikayla A           9 BLUE-MA              1:09.58    1:04.36        
 -- Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  JO 2018
          37.09  A
          42.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                34.51      35.67 JO     
BB - Division  
  1 Lu, Jack R                10 BLUE-MA                39.02      39.15 BB     
  2 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 41.49      40.73 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Tsarouhis, Christopher P   9 PAAC-MA                48.54      44.68        
  2 Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA                   NT      46.17        
  3 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                46.05      46.59        
  4 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                53.57      47.59        
  5 Powell, Brandon J          9 EMAC-MA                   NT      48.45        
  6 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                    NT      49.18        
  7 Williams, Ty J             9 BLUE-MA                52.66      49.40        
  7 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA                49.43      49.40        
  9 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA                55.79      49.41        
 10 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC-MA                    NT      49.77        
 11 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA                59.87      50.60        
 12 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC-MA                 59.68      51.21        
 13 Sinha, Neiv               10 PAAC-MA                   NT      51.40        
 14 Lyons, Joseph R            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.51        
 15 Paradise, Liam R          10 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.52        
 16 Song, Andrew L            10 BLUE-MA                55.93      51.75        
 17 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                   NT      52.45        
 18 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                54.19      53.08        
 19 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 57.49      53.90        
 20 Chase, Parker R            9 BLUE-MA              1:11.42      56.55        
 21 Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA              1:03.77    1:01.40        
 22 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:02.17        
 23 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA                59.30    1:02.72        
 24 Weber, William A          10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:03.13        
 25 Sinha, Vilas               9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:07.01        
 -- DeAngelis, Matthew R      10 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                49.39         DQ        
 -- Dietrich, Baron D         10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Villano, Nick S           10 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Renion, Dr Elizabeth V    10 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          8 UN-01-MA               43.08      42.20        
  2 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 50.14      44.57        
  3 Darmo, Ally T              8 GRA-MA                 55.05      48.09        
  4 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 56.13      48.18        
  5 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                    NT      48.85        
  6 May, Gracie L              8 BLUE-MA                57.62      49.86        
  7 Laski, Emilia C            8 EMAC-MA                   NT      50.29        
  8 Troxell, Lyla B            8 BLUE-MA                   NT      50.49        
  9 Newhart, Reese E           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      51.45        
 10 Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA              1:02.16      54.37        
 11 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                   NT      54.95        
 12 Rojas, Norah J             7 PAAC-MA                   NT      56.36        
 13 Chase, Vanessa M           7 BLUE-MA              1:11.51      59.35        
 14 Grimaldi, Ella G           8 BLUE-MA              1:07.57      59.47        
 15 Reddy, Sriya A             7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:02.48        
 16 Porter, Lucille A          7 GRA-MA                    NT    1:04.62        
 17 Lyons, Eleanor B           7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:05.68        
 18 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       8 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:07.85        
 19 Reddy, Adhira R            7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:12.78        
 20 Lausch, Soledad M          8 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:14.88        
 21 Mulvaney, Madeleine X      7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:18.87        
 22 Schellenberger, Ella A     7 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:19.06        
 
Event 18  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             8 CBFY-MA                   NT      40.43        
  2 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 43.48      41.59        
  3 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 49.00      45.88        
  4 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 47.59      54.97        
  5 DiGiacinto, Alex E         7 BLUE-MA              1:01.31      56.21        
  6 Powell, Ryan A             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      57.52        
  7 Skirlis, Andy H            8 BLUE-MA              1:08.47      58.63        
  8 Duerholz, Jack R           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      58.99        
  9 Jankowski, Kellen J        7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:03.71        
 10 Daly, Seamus H             7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:03.86        
 11 Song, Daniel L             8 BLUE-MA              1:06.15    1:05.26        
 12 Hock, Greg T               8 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:08.58        
 13 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 59.93    1:08.91        
 14 Lamparella, Colin K        7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:18.73        
 -- Mason, Benton J            8 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Castro, Dylan              8 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hillier, Roland K          8 BLUE-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Hazlett, Christian A       8 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Addie R           6 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:23.30        
 
Event 21  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 30.98      24.90        
  2 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 26.75      25.30        
  3 Holsinger, Abigail R       8 PSC-MA                    NT      26.97        
  4 Cheplick, Sarah G          7 PAAC-MA                   NT      27.04        
  5 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 27.35      27.22        
  6 Rao, Kaavya                8 EMAC-MA                   NT      27.23        
  7 Darmo, Ally T              8 GRA-MA                 27.56      28.49        
  8 Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA                   NT      32.17        
  9 Porter, Lucille A          7 GRA-MA                    NT      34.65        
 10 Piccini, Colleen P         7 PSC-MA                    NT      39.15        
 11 Grimaldi, Ella G           8 BLUE-MA                   NT      39.43        
 12 Grab, Caitlin B            7 Un-Psc-MA              28.14      39.60        
 13 Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                    NT      43.00        
 14 Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                    NT      44.76        
 -- Lyons, Eleanor B           7 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 22.55      21.78        
  2 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                22.31      22.10        
  3 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 23.89      23.45        
  4 Lovett, Graham C           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      24.67        
  5 Nguyen, Ian M              8 EMAC-MA                   NT      25.09        
  6 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 28.49      26.37        
  7 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 26.66      26.39        
  8 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                   NT      27.71        
  9 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 24.11      28.36        
 10 Jankowski, Kellen J        7 EMAC-MA                   NT      32.88        
 11 Castro, Dylan              8 BLUE-MA                   NT      35.91        
 12 Hazlett, Christian A       8 EMAC-MA                   NT      41.79        
 -- Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 31.22         DQ        
 -- Ellis, Lucas T             7 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Skirlis, Andy H            8 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Villano, Luke W            7 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 23  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenner, Kayla              6 EMAC-MA                   NT      28.68        
  2 Reppert, Zoe A             6 EMAC-MA                   NT      32.65        
 -- Tewksbury, Victoria E      6 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 24  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                    NT      46.15        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  JO 2018
        1:20.79  A
        1:31.69  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA               1:27.93    1:24.45 BB     
  2 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA               1:29.50    1:29.94 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA               1:36.97    1:33.29        
  2 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA              1:31.81    1:33.65        
  3 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA              1:42.03    1:34.19        
  4 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA              1:43.74    1:37.81        
  5 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:40.95        
  6 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA               1:41.24    1:42.48        
  7 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA              1:52.28    1:43.37        
  8 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA              1:56.68    1:44.01        
  9 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:50.87        
 10 Vezenov, Zoe E             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:56.71        
 11 Burke, Ella M             10 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:00.54        
 12 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA              2:23.32    2:00.74        
 13 Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC-MA                    NT    2:03.65        
 14 Major, Abbey L             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:12.76        
 15 Schellenberger, Lilli E    9 BLUE-MA                   NT    2:17.04        
 -- Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                   NT   X1:17.36 JO     
 -- Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Salari, Lily S             9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wagner, Addison B          9 BLUE-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Simons, Jillian M         10 BLUE-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  JO 2018
        1:19.49  A
        1:29.39  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA              1:20.07    1:21.27 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Lu, Jack R                10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:30.72        
  2 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               1:31.96    1:31.58        
  3 Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:34.79        
  4 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:35.70        
  5 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              1:54.99    1:45.68        
  6 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:47.96        
  7 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:50.85        
  8 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:51.09        
  9 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:51.75        
 10 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC-MA               2:09.48    1:54.07        
 11 Tsarouhis, Christopher P   9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:54.08        
 12 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:55.36        
 13 Song, Andrew L            10 BLUE-MA              2:04.16    1:55.79        
 14 Lyons, Joseph R            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:56.39        
 15 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:56.74        
 16 Sinha, Neiv               10 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:02.97        
 17 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    2:08.02        
 18 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:09.07        
 19 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA              2:07.95    2:09.34        
 -- Chase, Parker R            9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Paradise, Liam R          10 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sinha, Vilas               9 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Villano, Nick S           10 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA               1:44.90    1:41.32        
  2 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                    NT    1:48.50        
  3 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:51.26        
  4 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA              2:00.10    1:52.30        
  5 Darmo, Ally T              8 GRA-MA               1:55.12    1:55.65        
  6 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:03.04        
  7 Rojas, Norah J             7 PAAC-MA                   NT    2:24.95        
 
Event 28  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA              1:38.01    1:28.04        
  2 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA               1:31.72    1:31.53        
  3 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA               1:36.12    1:33.46        
  4 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:48.84        
  5 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                    NT    2:03.39        
  6 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA               2:00.39    2:08.27        
 -- Nguyen, Ian M              8 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA               1:47.97         DQ        
 -- Villano, Luke W            7 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 24.48      20.67        
  2 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 24.48      22.29        
  3 Cheplick, Sarah G          7 PAAC-MA                   NT      22.50        
  4 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 23.30      24.02        
  5 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                26.87      24.52        
  6 Grab, Caitlin B            7 Un-Psc-MA              30.96      27.55        
  7 Rojas, Norah J             7 PAAC-MA                30.35      30.36        
  8 Holsinger, Abigail R       8 PSC-MA                    NT      39.69        
  9 Piccini, Colleen P         7 PSC-MA                    NT      42.32        
 10 Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                    NT      42.40        
 11 Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                    NT      50.24        
 
Event 32  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                19.13      17.07        
  2 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 17.37      18.19        
  3 Riegel, Jack R             8 CBFY-MA                   NT      18.94        
  4 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 20.40      21.04        
  5 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 22.80      21.94        
  6 Nguyen, Ian M              8 EMAC-MA                27.50      23.90        
  7 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 25.97      24.16        
  8 Lovett, Graham C           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      24.64        
  9 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 29.52      25.67        
 10 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 35.70      28.74        
 11 DiGiacinto, Alex E         7 BLUE-MA                   NT      30.64        
 -- Villano, Luke W            7 PSC-MA                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 33  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tewksbury, Victoria E      6 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 34  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                    NT      38.14        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.59  JO 2018
          41.79  A
          47.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G              9 PSC-MA                 44.36      42.68 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 51.14      46.67 BB     
  2 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 48.06      47.01 BB     
  3 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 51.82      48.64        
  4 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC-MA                    NT      49.06        
  5 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                52.84      50.03        
  6 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                55.84      50.12        
  7 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                49.60      50.18        
  8 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                50.21      50.74        
  9 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 50.37      51.14        
 10 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA                52.60      52.52        
 11 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA                   NT      53.70        
 12 Burke, Ella M             10 BLUE-MA              1:02.01      59.79        
 13 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:00.37        
 14 Salari, Lily S             9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:01.70        
 15 Schellenberger, Lilli E    9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:01.91        
 16 Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:02.75        
 17 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:05.44        
 18 Vezenov, Zoe E             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:08.68        
 19 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA              1:08.64    1:08.86        
 20 Major, Abbey L             9 BLUE-MA              1:00.73    1:10.02        
 21 Best, Cayla G              9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:13.21        
 22 Abramovich, Elizabeth      9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:16.53        
 -- Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                   NT     X43.46 BB     
 -- Wagner, Addison B          9 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Simons, Jillian M         10 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.99  A
          42.09  JO 2018
          46.59  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lu, Jack R                10 BLUE-MA                41.47      41.40 JO     
C - Division  
  1 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                50.36      46.17 BB     
  2 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                50.88      48.23        
  3 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                51.69      48.97        
  4 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 56.20      52.82        
  5 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA                55.69      54.02        
  6 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.62        
  7 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                    NT      55.13        
  8 Song, Andrew L            10 BLUE-MA                56.99      55.61        
  9 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA              1:00.09      56.60        
 10 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA              1:03.92      58.90        
 11 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA              1:06.90    1:00.89        
 12 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC-MA               1:06.31    1:02.54        
 13 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:02.88        
 14 Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:06.07        
 15 Williams, Ty J             9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:06.83        
 16 Chase, Parker R            9 BLUE-MA              1:08.08    1:07.28        
 17 Tsarouhis, Christopher P   9 PAAC-MA              1:15.18    1:08.62        
 18 Sinha, Neiv               10 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.73        
 19 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                    NT    1:16.50        
 20 Paradise, Liam R          10 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:17.01        
 21 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:25.10        
 22 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:28.94        
 23 Sinha, Vilas               9 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:29.55        
 24 Weber, William A          10 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:37.12        
 -- Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Villano, Nick S           10 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Renion, Dr Elizabeth V    10 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA              1:05.52      57.71        
  2 Troxell, Lyla B            8 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:02.32        
  3 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA               1:04.89    1:03.25        
  4 Chase, Vanessa M           7 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:19.32        
 -- May, Gracie L              8 BLUE-MA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willard, Brady T           8 PSC-MA                 59.77      52.85        
  2 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 55.31      55.46        
  3 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:01.27        
  4 DiGiacinto, Alex E         7 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:11.24        
  5 Song, Daniel L             8 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:13.65        
  6 Mason, Benton J            8 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:14.94        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO 2018
          31.39  A
          35.19  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G              9 PSC-MA                 32.33      32.70 BB     
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA-MA                 33.14      32.80 BB     
  3 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC-MA                 34.07      34.85 BB     
C - Division  
  1 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC-MA                 39.03      35.15 BB     
  2 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC-MA                    NT      36.11        
  3 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                37.70      36.90        
  4 Price, Tryna M            10 EMAC-MA                38.48      36.95        
  5 Fiore, Autumn M           10 UN-01-MA               39.38      38.03        
  6 Harmon, Sophia D          10 EMAC-MA                40.06      38.80        
  7 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC-MA                    NT      38.82        
  8 Lamm, Ava R               10 EMAC-MA                   NT      40.42        
  9 Newhard, Kate E            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      41.97        
 10 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC-MA                 41.88      42.12        
 11 Wagner, Addison B          9 BLUE-MA                42.47      42.39        
 12 Castro, Steffi            10 BLUE-MA                42.12      42.55        
 13 Heffner, Kaitlyn S        10 EMAC-MA              1:08.68      42.95        
 14 Castro, Emma              10 BLUE-MA                42.44      43.72        
 15 Burke, Ella M             10 BLUE-MA                48.33      47.55        
 16 Best, Cayla G              9 PSC-MA                    NT      48.28        
 17 Skirlis, Samantha T       10 BLUE-MA                47.31      49.25        
 18 Vezenov, Zoe E             9 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.28        
 19 Abramovich, Elizabeth      9 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.85        
 20 Simons, Jillian M         10 BLUE-MA                52.84      50.16        
 21 Major, Abbey L             9 BLUE-MA                52.96      52.42        
 22 Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC-MA                    NT      53.12        
 23 Hock, Sarah J              9 BLUE-MA                58.44      57.01        
 24 Salari, Lily S             9 PAAC-MA                   NT      59.97        
 25 Schellenberger, Lilli E    9 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:00.87        
 26 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:01.96        
 27 Quick, Mikayla A           9 BLUE-MA              1:08.76    1:04.41        
 28 Varga, Delaney             9 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:32.49        
 -- Cheplick, Natalie A       10 PAAC-MA                   NT     X30.35 JO     
 -- Reddy, Druthi A            9 EMAC-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  JO 2018
          30.99  A
          34.49  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 King, Brady C             10 EMAC-MA                30.71      32.03 BB     
BB - Division  
  1 Lu, Jack R                10 BLUE-MA                33.50      35.03        
C - Division  
  1 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 35.50      34.36 BB     
  2 Taylor, James W           10 EMAC-MA                37.88      36.94        
  3 Cornish, Dougie S         10 EMAC-MA                45.49      40.54        
  4 Tsarouhis, Christopher P   9 PAAC-MA                43.39      41.19        
  5 King, Bryce G              9 EMAC-MA                41.06      41.28        
  6 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC-MA                    NT      41.42        
  7 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA                47.08      42.28        
  8 Hazlett, Brady M           9 EMAC-MA                43.21      44.37        
  9 Lyons, Joseph R            9 EMAC-MA                   NT      44.52        
 10 Lovett, Reid X             9 EMAC-MA                   NT      44.88        
 11 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC-MA                    NT      44.99        
 12 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                    NT      45.08        
 13 Paradise, Liam R          10 EMAC-MA                   NT      45.27        
 14 Smith, Carter W            9 EMAC-MA                45.40      45.60        
 15 Williams, Ty J             9 BLUE-MA                45.43      45.94        
 16 Powell, Brandon J          9 EMAC-MA                   NT      45.96        
 17 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC-MA                 49.17      46.30        
 18 Chi, Kyle L                9 PAAC-MA                52.82      48.71        
 19 Song, Andrew L            10 BLUE-MA                47.88      48.97        
 20 Smith, Brennan H           9 EMAC-MA                48.02      49.17        
 21 Sinha, Neiv               10 PAAC-MA                   NT      49.58        
 22 Rojas, Eli C               9 PAAC-MA                47.41      51.51        
 23 Dietrich, Baron D         10 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.58        
 24 Weber, William A          10 BLUE-MA              1:14.43      56.63        
 25 Sinha, Vilas               9 PAAC-MA                   NT      56.67        
 26 Tyson, Brandon T           9 BLUE-MA              1:09.48      57.69        
 27 Chase, Parker R            9 BLUE-MA                49.36    1:00.63        
 28 DeAngelis, Matthew R      10 BLUE-MA              1:15.43    1:14.87        
 -- Villano, Nick S           10 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Tipton, Luke R            10 BLUE-MA                   NT         NS        
 -- Renion, Dr Elizabeth V    10 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 43  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          8 UN-01-MA               35.87      35.44        
  2 Laski, Emilia C            8 EMAC-MA                   NT      37.01        
  3 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                    NT      37.71        
  4 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 41.65      40.92        
  5 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 42.09      42.22        
  6 Cheplick, Sarah G          7 PAAC-MA                   NT      42.31        
  7 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 46.44      42.44        
  8 Darmo, Ally T              8 GRA-MA                 43.55      44.26        
  9 Troxell, Lyla B            8 BLUE-MA                   NT      45.10        
 10 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA                51.95      45.95        
 11 Newhart, Reese E           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      47.98        
 12 Rao, Kaavya                8 EMAC-MA                   NT      48.75        
 13 Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA              1:00.47      50.60        
 14 Lyons, Eleanor B           7 EMAC-MA                   NT      53.75        
 15 Rojas, Norah J             7 PAAC-MA                59.99      53.80        
 16 Fleischaker, Mazie R       7 PAAC-MA                   NT      53.94        
 17 May, Gracie L              8 BLUE-MA                55.50      54.14        
 18 Grimaldi, Ella G           8 BLUE-MA                   NT      54.96        
 19 Reddy, Sriya A             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      59.16        
 20 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       8 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:01.83        
 21 Chase, Vanessa M           7 BLUE-MA              1:07.06    1:02.46        
 22 Lausch, Soledad M          8 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:02.50        
 23 Reddy, Adhira R            7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:02.79        
 24 Schellenberger, Ella A     7 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:09.64        
 25 Mulvaney, Madeleine X      7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:11.35        
 
Event 44  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snook, Landyn J            8 GRA-MA                 34.22      33.15        
  2 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 34.59      33.78        
  3 Harris, Will P             8 PAAC-MA                36.34      34.31        
  4 Riegel, Jack R             8 CBFY-MA                38.34      36.56        
  5 Miller, Everett J          8 GRA-MA                 41.56      40.13        
  6 Hricko, Jack P             8 GRA-MA                 43.02      42.76        
  7 Lovett, Graham C           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      44.55        
  8 Hazlett, Christian A       8 EMAC-MA                   NT      46.51        
  9 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 49.51      48.17        
 10 Mason, Benton J            8 BLUE-MA                58.02      50.95        
 11 Jankowski, Kellen J        7 EMAC-MA                   NT      53.63        
 12 Castro, Dylan              8 BLUE-MA                53.64      54.03        
 13 Daly, Seamus H             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      54.20        
 14 Powell, Ryan A             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      55.31        
 15 Duerholz, Jack R           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      55.81        
 16 Skirlis, Andy H            8 BLUE-MA              1:00.40      56.80        
 17 DiGiacinto, Alex E         7 BLUE-MA                59.60    1:00.27        
 18 Song, Daniel L             8 BLUE-MA                59.32    1:00.42        
 19 Lamparella, Colin K        7 EMAC-MA                   NT    1:01.42        
 20 Hock, Greg T               8 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:03.29        
 21 Ellis, Lucas T             7 PAAC-MA                   NT    1:04.64        
 22 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                    NT    1:05.14        
 23 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                    NT    1:05.20        
 -- Hillier, Roland K          8 BLUE-MA                   NT         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reppert, Zoe A             6 EMAC-MA                   NT      47.46        
  2 Kenner, Kayla              6 EMAC-MA                   NT      49.40        
  3 Wainstein, Emmie M         5 GRA-MA                    NT    1:34.91        
  4 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                    NT    1:48.92        
 -- Hoole, Makayla N           6 BLUE-MA                   NT   X1:20.52        
 -- Tewksbury, Victoria E      6 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jaxon M             6 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:01.69        
  2 Butts, Griffin O           6 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:08.56        
  3 Butts, Lee W               5 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:32.84        
 
Event 47  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          8 UN-01-MA               20.33      19.75        
  2 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 21.32      22.15        
  3 Bobalik, Vivian R          7 GRA-MA                 22.77      22.17        
  4 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                    NT      22.20        
  5 Newhart, Reese E           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      23.40        
  6 Laski, Emilia C            8 EMAC-MA                   NT      24.16        
  7 Evans, Tegan R             8 PAAC-MA                25.67      24.46        
  8 Rao, Kaavya                8 EMAC-MA                   NT      24.56        
  9 Cheplick, Sarah G          7 PAAC-MA                26.48      25.64        
 10 Rojas, Norah J             7 PAAC-MA                27.81      25.75        
 11 Porter, Lucille A          7 GRA-MA                 27.62      27.96        
 12 Lyons, Eleanor B           7 EMAC-MA                   NT      28.53        
 13 Piccini, Colleen P         7 PSC-MA                    NT      29.47        
 14 Reddy, Sriya A             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      29.84        
 15 Grab, Caitlin B            7 Un-Psc-MA              26.17      30.76        
 16 Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                    NT      30.85        
 17 Holsinger, Abigail R       8 PSC-MA                    NT      31.60        
 18 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       8 EMAC-MA                   NT      33.24        
 19 Sutton, Emma C             7 PSC-MA                    NT      34.71        
 20 Reddy, Adhira R            7 EMAC-MA                   NT      34.74        
 21 Mulvaney, Madeleine X      7 EMAC-MA                   NT      38.66        
 22 Schellenberger, Ella A     7 BLUE-MA                   NT      39.74        
 23 Lausch, Soledad M          8 EMAC-MA                   NT      43.15        
 24 Christian, Indira R        8 BLUE-MA                   NT      45.34        
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riegel, Jack R             8 CBFY-MA                19.09      18.74        
  2 Hutto, Jack A              8 GRA-MA                 19.86      19.64        
  3 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 23.93      21.32        
  4 Nguyen, Ian M              8 EMAC-MA                24.98      23.44        
  5 Zaher, Mohamed G           8 PAAC-MA                   NT      24.11        
  6 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 24.16      24.31        
  7 Deaver, Nicholas P         7 GRA-MA                 23.34      25.42        
  8 Lovett, Graham C           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      25.64        
  9 Duerholz, Jack R           8 EMAC-MA                   NT      29.01        
 10 Hazlett, Christian A       8 EMAC-MA                   NT      29.56        
 11 Daly, Seamus H             7 EMAC-MA                   NT      29.79        
 12 Jankowski, Kellen J        7 EMAC-MA                   NT      29.91        
 13 Ellis, Lucas T             7 PAAC-MA                   NT      34.12        
 14 Lamparella, Colin K        7 EMAC-MA                   NT      36.07        
 15 Heebner-Elliott, Trevor    7 GRA-MA                    NT      36.19        
 16 Rocca, Eli W               7 GRA-MA                 38.12      41.94        
 -- Powell, Ryan A             7 EMAC-MA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Niederman, Noah A          7 GRA-MA                    NT         NS        
 -- Villano, Luke W            7 PSC-MA                    NT         NS        
 
Event 49  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reppert, Zoe A             6 EMAC-MA                   NT      24.85        
  2 Heebner-Elliott, Piper P   5 GRA-MA                    NT      30.44        
  3 Boden, Maggie M            6 GRA-MA                 36.66      30.68        
  4 Kenner, Kayla              6 EMAC-MA                   NT      31.39        
  5 Cornish, Addie R           6 EMAC-MA                   NT      31.51        
  6 Rojas, Caroline F          5 PAAC-MA                   NT      43.06        
  7 Wainstein, Emmie M         5 GRA-MA                    NT      45.62        
  8 Chase, Natalie R           5 BLUE-MA                46.22      53.47        
 -- Hoole, Makayla N           6 BLUE-MA                   NT     X37.39        
 -- Tewksbury, Victoria E      6 PAAC-MA                   NT        SCR        
 
Event 50  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jaxon M             6 BLUE-MA                32.92      28.71        
  2 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                    NT      30.60        
  3 Butts, Griffin O           6 BLUE-MA                   NT      33.83        
  4 Butts, Lee W               5 BLUE-MA                   NT      46.22        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            NT    2:53.14        
     1) Heffner, Kaitlyn S 10           2) Lamm, Ava R 10                 
     3) Newhard, Kate E 9               4) Harmon, Sophia D 10            
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            NT    2:54.16        
     1) Pappentick, Addison K 10        2) Abramovich, Elizabeth 9        
     3) Varga, Delaney 9                4) Vezenov, Zoe E 9               
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            NT    2:34.58        
     1) Taylor, James W 10              2) King, Bryce G 9                
     3) Hazlett, Brady M 9              4) King, Brady C 10               
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            NT    3:06.63        
     1) Smith, Brennan H 9              2) Lovett, Reid X 9               
     3) Powell, Brandon J 9             4) Lyons, Joseph R 9              
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                       1:06.57    2:05.92        
     1) Darmo, Ally T 8                 2) Bobalik, Vivian R 7            
     3) Heebner-Elliott, Piper P 5      4) Wainstein, Emmie M 5           
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                            NT    1:34.32        
     1) Hricko, Jack P 8                2) Niederman, Noah A 7            
     3) Heebner-Elliott, Trevor W 7     4) Rocca, Eli W 7                 
 
Event 103  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                         NT    1:23.02        
     1) LaBaugh, Sydney N W8            2) Faenza, Dominic W M8           
     3) Kehoe-Huck, Addie N W8          4) Specht, Hailee T W8            
  2 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'B'                         NT    1:34.45        
     1) Coleman, Ethan J M8             2) Willard, Brady T M8            
     3) Hahn, Farrah J W7               4) Holsinger, Abigail R W8        
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            NT    1:46.12        
     1) Hazlett, Christian A M8         2) Nguyen, Ian M M8               
     3) Lyons, Eleanor B W7             4) Reppert, Zoe A W6              
 -- Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                            NT         NS        
 
Event 153  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                            NT    1:28.21        
     1) Nguyen, Ian M M8                2) Duerholz, Jack R M8            
     3) Kenner, Kayla W6                4) Jankowski, Kellen J M7         
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'E'                            NT    1:34.89        
     1) Reppert, Zoe A W6               2) Lenhart, Caelee Maye W8        
     3) Powell, Ryan A M7               4) Lovett, Graham C M8            
  3 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                            NT    1:35.55        
     1) Laski, Emilia C W8              2) Reddy, Adhira R W7             
     3) Reddy, Sriya A W7               4) Lyons, Eleanor B W7            
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                            NT    1:55.50        
     1) Hazlett, Christian A M8         2) Cornish, Addie R W6            
     3) Lamparella, Colin K M7          4) Daly, Seamus H M7              
  5 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                            NT    1:58.11        
     1) Newhart, Reese E W8             2) Rao, Kaavya W8                 
     3) Lausch, Soledad M W8            4) Mulvaney, Madeleine X W7       
 -- Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                            NT         NS