Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/5/2017 01:51 PM
                      2017 MA GPAC Intrasquad - 9/30/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA                17.05      16.39  
  2 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                17.51      16.52  
  3 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      17.56  
  4 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      19.20  
  5 Seibert, Sophia M          8 GPAC-MA                   NT      21.56  
  6 Boettcher, Boettcher A     8 GPAC-MA                   NT      22.80  
  7 Procida, Avery M           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      22.92  
  8 Briscoe, Chloe R           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.36  
  9 Esgro, Addie R             6 GPAC-MA                   NT      24.48  
 10 Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      24.70  
 11 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                   NT      27.90  
 12 Oakley, Ellie A            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      30.52  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coll, Klint D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      16.74  
  2 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      18.04  
  3 Pyne, John F               7 GPAC-MA                   NT      19.49  
  4 Hamilton, Caleb A          7 GPAC-MA                   NT      21.45  
  5 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.02  
  6 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA                24.71      23.24  
  7 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.44  
  8 Donnelly, Kevin A          6 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.46  
  9 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      26.06  
 10 Mcglinchey, Jude P         5 GPAC-MA                   NT      28.24  
 11 Szilier, Trevor J          7 GPAC-MA                   NT      29.30  
 12 Sprang, Brayden A          5 GPAC-MA                   NT      42.81  
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                35.54      32.94  
  2 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                36.61      33.67  
  3 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      33.74  
  4 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                33.57      33.78  
  5 Weiss, Katie C            10 GPAC-MA                33.63      34.21  
  6 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                35.35      34.73  
  7 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                37.56      35.33  
  8 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                35.60      35.85  
  9 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.94  
 10 Mulford, Reese A           9 UNGP-MA                   NT      36.59  
 11 Stazi, Olivia B           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.60  
 12 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.43  
 13 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                39.16      37.74  
 14 Geyer, Aly J              10 GPAC-MA                   NT      38.35  
 15 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA                   NT      39.02  
 16 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                43.17      39.16  
 17 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT      39.76  
 18 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                40.83      39.91  
 19 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.78  
 20 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.87  
 21 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 UNGP-MA                   NT      42.32  
 22 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                42.85      43.21  
 23 Bloomfield, Amelia K      10 GPAC-MA                39.71      43.61  
 24 DeVito, Bella C            7 GPAC-MA                52.53      45.04  
 25 Margolis, Avery M          7 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.57  
 26 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                55.12      46.81  
 27 Bullock, Madison L         9 GPAC-MA                   NT      49.44  
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.05  
  2 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.60  
  3 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                33.36      33.13  
  4 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                41.70      33.90  
  5 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                37.34      35.22  
  6 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                39.47      35.39  
  7 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.63  
  8 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA                36.91      36.75  
  9 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                36.49      36.81  
 10 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                36.06      37.32  
 11 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.43  
 12 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.63  
 13 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.95  
 14 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                   NT      38.43  
 15 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                41.52      39.36  
 16 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                   NT      40.49  
 17 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                45.42      40.55  
 18 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                   NT      40.73  
 19 Esgro, Aiden M            10 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.15  
 20 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.94  
 21 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                   NT      42.53  
 22 Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA                53.23      44.24  
 23 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 UNGP-MA                   NT      46.85  
 24 Serafinelli, Stephen C    10 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.54  
 25 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA              1:00.18      47.86  
 26 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                   NT      48.03  
 27 Sprang, Ryan P             7 UNGP-MA              1:02.31      58.76  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA                27.13      28.04  
  2 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                29.80      28.27  
  3 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA                28.10      28.30  
  4 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA                29.51      28.65  
  5 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA                   NT      30.10  
  6 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                29.98      30.55  
  7 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA                32.41      31.51  
  8 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.94  
  9 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                32.45      31.99  
 10 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                38.15      38.52  
 11 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                   NT      42.39  
 12 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.23  
 13 LaGamba, Addison S        11 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.91  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA                30.03      28.60  
  2 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA                31.16      30.30  
  3 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGP-MA                36.56      31.02  
  4 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      32.28  
  5 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UNGP-MA                38.70      32.70  
  6 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT      32.85  
  7 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGP-MA                   NT      36.39  
  8 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA                53.07      50.24  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              1:01.00      59.45  
       28.13    59.45                                                      
  2 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA                59.34    1:00.15  
       29.10  1:00.15                                                      
  3 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:01.02    1:00.80  
       29.26  1:00.80                                                      
  4 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:03.67    1:02.85  
       29.78  1:02.85                                                      
  5 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              1:02.15    1:03.58  
       30.19  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA              1:02.29    1:03.62  
       30.02  1:03.62                                                      
  7 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC-MA              1:03.86    1:03.70  
       30.68  1:03.70                                                      
  8 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA              1:06.65    1:03.92  
       30.19  1:03.92                                                      
  9 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:03.76    1:04.10  
       30.49  1:04.10                                                      
 10 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:07.58    1:07.50  
       31.92  1:07.50                                                      
 11 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:08.05    1:09.13  
       32.48  1:09.13                                                      
 12 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:07.41    1:09.71  
       32.92  1:09.71                                                      
 13 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA              1:10.85    1:12.53  
       33.81  1:12.53                                                      
 14 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:15.21    1:13.00  
       33.86  1:13.00                                                      
 15 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA              1:13.81    1:13.21  
       35.52  1:13.21                                                      
 16 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.92  
       34.95  1:13.92                                                      
 16 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:09.67    1:13.92  
       34.24  1:13.92                                                      
 18 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              1:21.89    1:14.27  
 19 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA              1:24.54    1:14.30  
       35.73  1:14.30                                                      
 20 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:10.88    1:14.68  
       34.62  1:14.68                                                      
 21 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.29  
       36.16  1:17.29                                                      
 22 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:22.84    1:19.19  
       37.88  1:19.19                                                      
 23 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA              1:21.82    1:20.25  
       35.68  1:20.25                                                      
 24 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC-MA              1:38.27    1:20.94  
       38.28  1:20.94                                                      
 25 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA              1:37.37    1:42.00  
 26 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA              1:39.96    1:43.21  
       48.66  1:43.21                                                      
 27 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:51.65    1:44.04  
       47.70  1:44.04                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                58.44      57.44  
       26.81    57.44                                                      
  2 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA              1:05.71    1:00.83  
       28.86  1:00.83                                                      
  3 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              1:08.87    1:06.31  
       30.58  1:06.31                                                      
  4 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA              1:09.27    1:07.24  
       31.47  1:07.24                                                      
  5 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:07.96    1:07.73  
       32.36  1:07.73                                                      
  6 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:11.35    1:08.68  
       32.20  1:08.68                                                      
  7 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA              1:17.84    1:09.08  
       32.16  1:09.08                                                      
  8 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:08.71    1:09.83  
       32.61  1:09.83                                                      
  9 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:10.50  
       33.78  1:10.50                                                      
 10 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGP-MA              1:25.88    1:11.61  
       33.35  1:11.61                                                      
 11 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:14.58    1:11.66  
       33.27  1:11.66                                                      
 12 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              1:18.51    1:11.96  
       33.94  1:11.96                                                      
 13 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UNGP-MA                   NT    1:14.01  
       34.86  1:14.01                                                      
 14 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:15.82  
       35.55  1:15.82                                                      
 15 Stanker, Ben M             9 GPAC-MA              1:15.10    1:16.11  
       35.53  1:16.11                                                      
 16 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA              1:30.69    1:19.98  
       35.20  1:19.98                                                      
 17 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGP-MA                   NT    1:20.53  
 18 Loguidice, Jack C         12 GPAC-MA              1:31.59    1:24.28  
       39.10  1:24.28                                                      
 19 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.50  
       38.24  1:25.50                                                      
 20 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:35.09    1:27.58  
       40.05  1:27.58                                                      
 21 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:26.31    1:28.60  
       42.44  1:28.60                                                      
 22 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:34.16    1:35.56  
       45.19  1:35.56                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGP-MA                53.57      55.07  
       26.63    55.07                                                      
  2 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA                53.81      57.07  
       27.67    57.07                                                      
  3 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA                52.96      57.37  
       27.05    57.37                                                      
  4 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA                55.66      57.90  
       27.83    57.90                                                      
  5 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA                56.60      59.97  
       28.70    59.97                                                      
  6 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA                58.18    1:01.71  
       29.24  1:01.71                                                      
  7 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC-MA                59.40    1:02.34  
       29.75  1:02.34                                                      
  8 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:03.59    1:02.56  
       29.00  1:02.56                                                      
  9 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              1:02.04    1:03.46  
       30.13  1:03.46                                                      
 10 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:06.04    1:03.88  
       30.50  1:03.88                                                      
 11 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:05.01    1:04.14  
       30.83  1:04.14                                                      
 12 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:02.46    1:06.35  
       31.58  1:06.35                                                      
 13 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              1:05.87    1:10.65  
       33.49  1:10.65                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC-MA                49.22      50.19  
       24.10    50.19                                                      
  2 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC-MA                48.03      50.38  
       24.32    50.38                                                      
  3 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC-MA                49.46      50.58  
       24.19    50.58                                                      
  4 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA                51.32      51.35  
       23.98    51.35                                                      
  5 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC-MA                53.09      53.34  
       25.79    53.34                                                      
  6 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA                53.53      53.65  
       25.79    53.65                                                      
  7 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                51.09      53.66  
       25.59    53.66                                                      
  8 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA                52.72      54.38  
       25.92    54.38                                                      
  9 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA                56.96      54.81  
       26.49    54.81                                                      
 10 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC-MA                   NT      55.02  
       26.40    55.02                                                      
 11 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                57.58      55.33  
       26.46    55.33                                                      
 12 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC-MA                57.05      55.65  
       26.57    55.65                                                      
 13 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                56.58      55.77  
       26.04    55.77                                                      
 14 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                   NT      56.55  
       26.59    56.55                                                      
 15 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC-MA                   NT      58.46  
       27.57    58.46                                                      
 16 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC-MA                57.60      58.65  
       27.35    58.65                                                      
 17 Coll, Kyle J              15 UNGP-MA              1:00.28      59.13  
       26.87    59.13                                                      
 18 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:00.58      59.60  
       28.21    59.60                                                      
 19 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              1:01.91      59.65  
       28.14    59.65                                                      
 20 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC-MA              1:07.08    1:00.56  
       28.43  1:00.56                                                      
 21 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:03.52    1:02.43  
       29.33  1:02.43                                                      
 22 Mulherin, Liam P          13 GPAC-MA              1:06.35    1:03.14  
       30.19  1:03.14                                                      
 23 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:02.63    1:03.71  
       30.28  1:03.71                                                      
 24 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC-MA              1:02.87    1:04.49  
       30.63  1:04.49                                                      
 25 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:04.40    1:05.19  
       30.79  1:05.19                                                      
 26 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:04.27    1:06.06  
       30.98  1:06.06                                                      
 27 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC-MA              1:05.55    1:06.36  
       30.74  1:06.36                                                      
 28 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:04.05    1:06.42  
       31.76  1:06.42                                                      
 29 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA              1:09.87    1:06.77  
       30.51  1:06.77                                                      
 30 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.06  
       31.36  1:07.06                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA              1:55.83    2:01.42  
       28.77    59.47  1:30.57  2:01.42                                    
  2 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA              1:58.91    2:01.44  
       28.63    59.28  1:30.68  2:01.44                                    
  3 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              1:54.35    2:03.88  
       28.82    59.98  1:31.88  2:03.88                                    
  4 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 GPAC-MA              2:01.05    2:04.20  
       29.12  1:00.83  1:32.32  2:04.20                                    
  5 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              2:04.93    2:05.26  
       28.51    59.20  1:31.90  2:05.26                                    
  6 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGP-MA              2:05.67    2:05.85  
       29.48  1:01.63  1:33.57  2:05.85                                    
  7 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA              2:01.11    2:09.45  
       29.77  1:02.18  1:35.54  2:09.45                                    
  8 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              2:15.26    2:17.83  
       31.13  1:05.72  1:41.98  2:17.83                                    
  9 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              2:32.70    2:30.34  
       33.02  1:09.53  1:49.84  2:30.34                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA              1:49.45    1:51.00  
       25.34    53.45  1:22.53  1:51.00                                    
  2 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              1:52.00    1:52.09  
       25.47    53.84  1:23.22  1:52.09                                    
  3 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA              1:51.69    1:54.66  
       26.61    55.75  1:25.66  1:54.66                                    
  4 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              1:52.13    1:54.72  
       26.61    55.47  1:25.18  1:54.72                                    
  5 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              1:55.37    1:58.21  
       27.22    57.28  1:28.17  1:58.21                                    
  6 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              1:54.61    1:58.59  
       26.98    57.41  1:28.67  1:58.59                                    
  7 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA              1:55.70    1:58.97  
       27.29    57.27  1:28.57  1:58.97                                    
  8 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              1:59.14    1:59.21  
       27.70    58.09  1:29.23  1:59.21                                    
  9 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC-MA              2:06.40    2:03.08  
 10 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:59.66    2:04.88  
       28.07    59.40  1:32.56  2:04.88                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.65  
  2 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                24.71      24.45  
  3 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      25.89  
  4 Boettcher, Boettcher A     8 GPAC-MA                   NT      26.07  
  5 DeVito, Bella C            7 GPAC-MA                26.05      26.38  
  6 Esgro, Addie R             6 GPAC-MA                   NT      28.37  
  7 Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      29.74  
  8 Seibert, Sophia M          8 GPAC-MA                   NT      30.95  
  9 Procida, Avery M           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.03  
 10 Briscoe, Chloe R           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.37  
 11 Smith, Tristyn S           5 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.24  
 12 Oakley, Ellie A            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.81  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pyne, John F               7 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.07  
  2 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.20  
  3 Coll, Klint D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.26  
  4 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                25.80      24.78  
  5 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                25.34      25.72  
  6 Hamilton, Caleb A          7 GPAC-MA                   NT      26.87  
  7 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA                25.95      27.99  
  8 Oliveti, Joey A            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      29.40  
  9 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      29.68  
 10 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      30.14  
 11 Donnelly, Kevin A          6 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.53  
 12 Mcglinchey, Jude P         5 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.78  
 13 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                32.76      31.79  
 14 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.84  
 15 Szilier, Trevor J          7 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.09  
 16 Sprang, Brayden A          5 GPAC-MA                   NT      43.95  
 
Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                39.75      40.02  
  2 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                40.41      40.04  
  3 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                43.29      40.44  
  4 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                40.76      40.57  
  5 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                42.82      41.58  
  6 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                41.88      41.87  
  7 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      42.85  
  8 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA                47.56      43.90  
  9 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                49.37      44.39  
 10 Stazi, Olivia B           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      44.89  
 11 Mulford, Reese A           9 UNGP-MA                   NT      46.37  
 12 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      48.21  
 13 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                   NT      48.70  
 14 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                55.97      49.00  
 15 Bloomfield, Amelia K      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      49.36  
 16 Geyer, Aly J              10 GPAC-MA                   NT      50.87  
 17 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                55.14      51.34  
 18 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                51.91      51.50  
 19 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      51.75  
 20 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 UNGP-MA                   NT      51.98  
 21 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.26  
 22 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA                   NT      53.18  
 23 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT      55.27  
 24 Stipes, Kylie M           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      56.20  
 25 Margolis, Avery M          7 GPAC-MA                54.64      57.68  
 26 Bullock, Madison L         9 GPAC-MA                   NT      58.43  
 
Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.80  
  2 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                37.90      37.94  
  3 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC-MA                   NT      38.69  
  4 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                42.33      40.29  
  5 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                39.18      40.75  
  6 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA                43.70      42.24  
  7 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                47.21      45.12  
  8 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                48.68      46.31  
  9 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                46.05      46.39  
 10 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                   NT      46.65  
 11 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.04  
 12 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                   NT      48.75  
 13 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                50.41      49.83  
 14 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                   NT      49.92  
 15 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                   NT      50.37  
 16 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC-MA                   NT      50.60  
 17 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT      51.02  
 18 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                   NT      51.39  
 19 Esgro, Aiden M            10 GPAC-MA                   NT      53.13  
 20 Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA                57.77      55.10  
 21 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA              1:03.02      59.70  
 22 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.36  
 23 Sprang, Ryan P             7 UNGP-MA              1:09.36    1:02.83  
 24 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 UNGP-MA                   NT    1:07.41  
 -- Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                34.76      32.28  
  2 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA                31.92      33.53  
  3 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA                34.10      34.48  
  4 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                38.22      40.87  
  5 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                46.27      41.59  
  6 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                46.81      43.49  
  7 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA                47.05      49.25  
  8 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                50.43      49.95  
  9 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.51  
 10 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA                55.68      52.54  
 11 LaGamba, Addison S        11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:00.33  
 -- Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA                35.23      31.27  
  2 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT      39.22  
  3 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                44.34      42.45  
  4 Loguidice, Jack C         12 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.14  
  5 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              1:00.83      55.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:08.90    1:10.89  
       35.45  1:10.89                                                      
  2 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              1:13.44    1:12.38  
       35.08  1:12.38                                                      
  3 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:15.57    1:19.80  
       37.45  1:19.80                                                      
  4 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA              1:21.31    1:20.26  
       38.91  1:20.26                                                      
  5 Weiss, Katie C            10 GPAC-MA              1:22.34    1:23.49  
       40.13  1:23.49                                                      
  6 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              1:23.21    1:23.59  
       40.22  1:23.59                                                      
  7 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA              1:26.58    1:27.55  
       43.33  1:27.55                                                      
  8 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA              1:31.59    1:32.12  
       44.26  1:32.12                                                      
  9 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC-MA              1:42.91    1:43.03  
       49.47  1:43.03                                                      
 10 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:06.44  
       58.65  2:06.44                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA              1:09.98    1:06.35  
       31.61  1:06.35                                                      
  2 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:17.81    1:17.44  
       38.48  1:17.44                                                      
  3 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA              1:18.14    1:18.64  
  4 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:21.21    1:18.65  
       38.00  1:18.65                                                      
  5 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA              1:25.73    1:24.12  
       41.49  1:24.12                                                      
  6 Stanker, Ben M             9 GPAC-MA              1:28.51    1:30.48  
       43.39  1:30.48                                                      
  7 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:30.57  
       44.24  1:30.57                                                      
  8 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:41.66  
  9 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:53.11    1:48.34  
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA                59.74    1:01.75  
       30.05  1:01.75                                                      
  2 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              1:02.73    1:06.24  
       31.97  1:06.24                                                      
  3 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGP-MA              1:01.55    1:06.81  
       32.80  1:06.81                                                      
  4 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA                59.76    1:06.92  
       32.04  1:06.92                                                      
  5 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:00.81    1:10.38  
       33.38  1:10.38                                                      
  6 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              1:08.89    1:10.62  
       34.47  1:10.62                                                      
  7 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              1:07.29    1:12.30  
       35.17  1:12.30                                                      
  8 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC-MA              1:11.04    1:13.73  
       35.14  1:13.73                                                      
  9 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA              1:15.95    1:14.27  
       35.30  1:14.27                                                      
 10 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              1:14.88    1:15.80  
       36.87  1:15.80                                                      
 11 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.91  
       39.68  1:20.91                                                      
 12 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              1:22.59    1:22.23  
       40.66  1:22.23                                                      
 13 Mesco, Caroline T         13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:27.87  
       41.48  1:27.87                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC-MA                54.07      54.32  
       26.46    54.32                                                      
  2 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC-MA                51.60      54.85  
       27.03    54.85                                                      
  3 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA                55.91      56.28  
       27.50    56.28                                                      
  4 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC-MA                55.59      57.89  
       28.33    57.89                                                      
  5 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                59.66    1:02.19  
       30.14  1:02.19                                                      
  6 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              1:01.18    1:02.98  
       29.99  1:02.98                                                      
  7 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:05.32    1:03.76  
       30.39  1:03.76                                                      
  8 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.44  
       32.78  1:07.44                                                      
  9 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              1:09.61    1:08.78  
       33.85  1:08.78                                                      
 10 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:09.35  
       33.18  1:09.35                                                      
 11 Coll, Kyle J              15 UNGP-MA              1:15.48    1:11.59  
       35.01  1:11.59                                                      
 12 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC-MA              1:09.44    1:11.89  
       34.74  1:11.89                                                      
 13 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:21.62    1:12.29  
       35.55  1:12.29                                                      
 14 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:12.85  
       35.59  1:12.85                                                      
 15 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC-MA              1:14.29    1:13.51  
       35.96  1:13.51                                                      
 16 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              1:14.62    1:13.53  
       35.64  1:13.53                                                      
 17 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:09.21    1:13.57  
       35.77  1:13.57                                                      
 18 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC-MA              1:23.91    1:14.32  
       35.70  1:14.32                                                      
 19 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:12.76    1:14.69  
       36.17  1:14.69                                                      
 20 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:13.03    1:18.22  
       37.75  1:18.22                                                      
 21 Mulherin, Liam P          13 GPAC-MA              1:21.02    1:18.81  
       38.98  1:18.81                                                      
 22 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:20.21    1:19.38  
       38.36  1:19.38                                                      
 23 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:20.92  
       39.19  1:20.92                                                      
 24 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA              1:24.47    1:22.40  
       39.93  1:22.40                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA              2:13.31    2:13.63  
       31.92  1:05.29  1:39.80  2:13.63                                    
  2 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              2:48.53    2:45.72  
       38.87  1:20.90  2:04.12  2:45.72                                    
  3 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              2:39.51    2:49.44  
       39.91  1:22.69  2:06.71  2:49.44                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              2:05.17    2:04.03  
       28.91  1:00.23  1:32.37  2:04.03                                    
  2 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              2:03.00    2:05.05  
       30.23  1:01.83  1:33.53  2:05.05                                    
  3 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA              2:01.94    2:09.98  
       30.26  1:02.38  1:36.03  2:09.98                                    
  4 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA              2:09.17    2:11.12  
       30.73  1:03.97  1:37.94  2:11.12                                    
  5 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              2:08.67    2:12.93  
       31.77  1:05.30  1:39.53  2:12.93                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                26.82      23.59  
  2 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      26.34  
  3 DeVito, Bella C            7 GPAC-MA                37.07      27.48  
  4 Margolis, Avery M          7 GPAC-MA                27.95      29.64  
  5 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      30.54  
  6 Procida, Avery M           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      30.77  
  7 Briscoe, Chloe R           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      32.34  
  8 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                38.63      34.44  
  9 Esgro, Addie R             6 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.59  
 10 Boettcher, Boettcher A     8 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.72  
 11 Seibert, Sophia M          8 GPAC-MA                   NT      43.08  
 12 Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      43.25  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Colin A          8 GPAC-MA                   NT      24.33  
  2 Coll, Klint D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      26.11  
  3 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                33.28      26.18  
  4 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                29.68      27.49  
  5 Runner, Ben J              8 GPAC-MA                31.03      27.52  
  6 Pyne, John F               7 GPAC-MA                   NT      27.58  
  7 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      27.97  
  8 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                32.09      28.30  
  9 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                32.80      28.63  
 10 Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      29.21  
 11 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      29.49  
 12 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                38.96      30.02  
 13 Sprang, Ryan P             7 UNGP-MA                51.57      30.87  
 14 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA                31.11      31.09  
 15 Donnelly, Kevin A          6 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.32  
 16 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                   NT      32.10  
 17 Oliveti, Joey A            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      33.48  
 18 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      33.75  
 19 Hamilton, Caleb A          7 GPAC-MA                   NT      37.49  
 -- Szilier, Trevor J          7 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                39.55      40.11  
  2 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA                39.33      41.40  
  3 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                47.07      44.63  
  4 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                47.82      45.41  
  5 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                48.29      47.07  
  6 Stazi, Olivia B           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      48.30  
  7 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.41  
  8 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 UNGP-MA                   NT      53.92  
  9 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      54.15  
 10 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT      54.68  
 11 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                55.56      55.85  
 12 Mulford, Reese A           9 UNGP-MA                   NT      56.33  
 13 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA              1:09.84      56.72  
 14 Geyer, Aly J              10 GPAC-MA                   NT      56.92  
 15 Bloomfield, Amelia K      10 GPAC-MA              1:01.62    1:02.67  
 16 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.55  
 17 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.66  
 18 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.50  
 19 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.54  
 20 Bullock, Madison L         9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.85  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC-MA                   NT      44.76  
  2 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                47.90      46.57  
  3 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.29  
  4 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.21  
  5 Price, Luke C              8 GPAC-MA                   NT      53.02  
  6 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA                55.04      54.96  
  7 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA                59.83      55.04  
  8 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                58.54      56.13  
  9 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                   NT      57.39  
 10 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT      59.58  
 11 Esgro, Aiden M            10 GPAC-MA                   NT      59.99  
 12 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.08  
 13 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 UNGP-MA                   NT    1:02.51  
 14 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.04  
 15 Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.96  
 16 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:05.84  
 17 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA              1:01.19    1:05.97  
 18 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.78  
 19 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA              1:03.19    1:08.89  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC-MA                35.78      36.05  
  2 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA                38.85      36.95  
  3 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA                53.84      46.62  
  4 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                44.36      47.02  
  5 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                   NT      48.57  
  6 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              1:00.30    1:00.42  
  7 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.81  
  8 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:16.33  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                43.40      41.67  
  2 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA                41.49      42.64  
  3 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                47.65      47.09  
  4 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.69  
  5 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGP-MA                   NT      48.72  
  6 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              1:02.18      55.78  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC-MA              1:17.32    1:19.12  
       37.53  1:19.12                                                      
  2 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA              1:24.02    1:21.56  
       38.95  1:21.56                                                      
  3 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:23.98    1:21.93  
       37.55  1:21.93                                                      
  4 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA              1:31.32    1:29.97  
       40.24  1:29.97                                                      
  5 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA              1:48.64    1:37.37  
       46.26  1:37.37                                                      
  6 Weiss, Katie C            10 GPAC-MA              1:35.36    1:42.25  
       49.03  1:42.25                                                      
  7 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC-MA              1:56.76    1:48.90  
       51.40  1:48.90                                                      
  8 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC-MA              2:06.70    2:05.43  
       58.65  2:05.43                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:27.96    1:28.02  
       41.39  1:28.02                                                      
  2 Stanker, Ben M             9 GPAC-MA              1:27.48    1:28.07  
       42.84  1:28.07                                                      
  3 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA              1:37.77    1:34.20  
       43.96  1:34.20                                                      
  4 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGP-MA                   NT    1:44.62  
       51.08  1:44.62                                                      
  5 Loguidice, Jack C         12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:55.15  
       54.18  1:55.15                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGP-MA              1:07.89    1:09.85  
       34.10  1:09.85                                                      
  2 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              1:07.90    1:11.47  
       33.55  1:11.47                                                      
  3 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 GPAC-MA              1:09.44    1:15.79  
       35.71  1:15.79                                                      
  4 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              1:09.86    1:15.94  
       35.87  1:15.94                                                      
  5 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              1:11.95    1:16.82  
       36.00  1:16.82                                                      
  6 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              1:15.20    1:20.22  
       38.05  1:20.22                                                      
  7 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              1:16.20    1:21.94  
       38.04  1:21.94                                                      
  8 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              1:21.48    1:22.35  
       39.06  1:22.35                                                      
  9 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA              1:29.20    1:26.74  
       41.48  1:26.74                                                      
 10 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA              1:25.89    1:30.88  
       42.87  1:30.88                                                      
 11 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA              1:26.77    1:31.31  
       42.61  1:31.31                                                      
 12 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA              1:30.87    1:31.66  
       42.45  1:31.66                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA              1:00.05    1:02.48  
       29.67  1:02.48                                                      
  2 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC-MA              1:04.95    1:03.75  
       30.62  1:03.75                                                      
  3 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA              1:01.97    1:04.44  
       30.45  1:04.44                                                      
  4 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              1:07.15    1:05.28  
       30.33  1:05.28                                                      
  5 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC-MA              1:05.72    1:07.15  
       31.17  1:07.15                                                      
  6 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC-MA              1:13.76    1:07.90  
       32.62  1:07.90                                                      
  7 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:08.43  
       31.97  1:08.43                                                      
  8 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC-MA              1:07.40    1:08.68  
       32.47  1:08.68                                                      
  9 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA              1:08.51    1:09.49  
       33.55  1:09.49                                                      
 10 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC-MA              1:14.86    1:09.55  
       32.43  1:09.55                                                      
 11 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:14.96    1:12.61  
       33.74  1:12.61                                                      
 12 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA              1:11.86    1:12.90  
       33.95  1:12.90                                                      
 13 Coll, Kyle J              15 UNGP-MA              1:13.83    1:12.93  
       32.85  1:12.93                                                      
 14 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC-MA              1:08.16    1:15.00  
       35.40  1:15.00                                                      
 15 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              1:22.81    1:15.41  
       35.45  1:15.41                                                      
 16 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:17.26  
       37.12  1:17.26                                                      
 17 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC-MA              1:15.00    1:17.57  
       36.02  1:17.57                                                      
 18 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:18.64  
       36.94  1:18.64                                                      
 19 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC-MA              1:28.52    1:19.92  
       36.28  1:19.92                                                      
 20 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:19.93  
       38.43  1:19.93                                                      
 21 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC-MA              1:23.44    1:24.27  
       39.80  1:24.27                                                      
 22 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA              1:25.56    1:24.40  
       38.73  1:24.40                                                      
 23 Mulherin, Liam P          13 GPAC-MA              1:24.51    1:25.04  
       39.92  1:25.04                                                      
 24 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC-MA              1:21.13    1:26.94  
       40.73  1:26.94                                                      
 25 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA              1:28.56    1:29.99  
       42.14  1:29.99                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:26.44    2:38.77  
       35.92  1:15.16  1:56.91  2:38.77                                    
  2 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA              2:59.42    2:55.06  
       39.31  1:23.42  2:09.12  2:55.06                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              2:30.37    2:32.67  
       35.20  1:13.46  1:53.52  2:32.67                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Ella M            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      22.36  
  2 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                24.55      24.03  
  3 Colon, Karrington R        8 GPAC-MA                26.35      24.12  
  4 DeVito, Bella C            7 GPAC-MA                30.59      25.96  
  5 Margolis, Avery M          7 GPAC-MA                   NT      26.06  
  6 Dugan, Alyssa L            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      28.22  
  7 Boettcher, Boettcher A     8 GPAC-MA                   NT      29.83  
  8 Briscoe, Chloe R           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.73  
  9 Esgro, Addie R             6 GPAC-MA                   NT      32.77  
 10 Emmett, Riley E            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      34.57  
 11 Seibert, Sophia M          8 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.33  
 12 Procida, Avery M           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      38.01  
 13 Oakley, Ellie A            6 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.66  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coll, Klint D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      22.10  
  2 Shenk, Christian C         8 GPAC-MA                22.29      23.08  
  3 Mealey, Gage P             7 GPAC-MA                25.40      23.34  
  4 Pyne, John F               7 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.43  
  5 Roser, Matt W              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.49  
  6 Donnelly, Colin A          8 GPAC-MA                   NT      23.68  
  7 Runner, Ben J              8 GPAC-MA                28.51      24.26  
  8 Bickett, Luke T            7 GPAC-MA                   NT      24.99  
  9 Maier, Carter J            7 GPAC-MA                33.84      27.72  
 10 Oliveti, Joey A            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      28.35  
 11 Kern, Sam W                7 GPAC-MA                35.38      28.61  
 12 Sprang, Ryan P             7 UNGP-MA                39.46      28.84  
 13 Johnson, Will V            8 GPAC-MA                37.82      29.61  
 14 McCarthy, Nathan C         8 GPAC-MA                34.79      30.59  
 15 Stone, Rich M              8 GPAC-MA                35.37      31.06  
 16 Everingham, Bryce A        7 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.25  
 17 Hamilton, Caleb A          7 GPAC-MA                   NT      32.91  
 18 Donnelly, Kevin A          6 GPAC-MA                   NT      34.42  
 19 Smith, Josh D              7 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.60  
 -- Szilier, Trevor J          7 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shaffer, Owen C            7 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA                34.95      35.78  
  2 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC-MA                38.76      38.23  
  3 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA                41.34      38.45  
  4 Luciano, Ava M            10 GPAC-MA                39.24      38.57  
  5 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.96  
  6 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA                44.62      43.10  
  7 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA                45.09      45.06  
  8 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC-MA                51.28      46.40  
  9 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA                47.29      47.56  
 10 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.79  
 11 Geyer, Aly J              10 GPAC-MA                   NT      48.28  
 12 Briscoe, Chanelle N        8 GPAC-MA                   NT      48.75  
 13 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC-MA                   NT      50.30  
 14 Mulford, Reese A           9 UNGP-MA                   NT      50.47  
 15 Bloomfield, Amelia K      10 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.01  
 16 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      54.26  
 17 Sandy, Nora K              8 GPAC-MA                   NT      55.54  
 18 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT      56.20  
 19 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA                55.04      56.46  
 20 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 UNGP-MA                   NT      58.44  
 21 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.14  
 22 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.38  
 
Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA                37.18      37.16  
  2 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      39.03  
  3 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA                39.38      40.45  
  4 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA                47.53      43.41  
  5 Gallagher, Dylan M        10 GPAC-MA                   NT      44.59  
  6 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA                49.21      44.98  
  7 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA                51.83      45.14  
  8 Mulherin, Hadyn C         10 GPAC-MA                48.75      47.02  
  9 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.65  
 10 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA                47.31      48.49  
 11 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC-MA                54.88      50.35  
 12 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC-MA                46.50      53.36  
 13 Esgro, Aiden M            10 GPAC-MA                   NT      53.43  
 14 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA                53.49      53.87  
 15 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.27  
 16 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.48  
 17 Gannone, Quentin W         9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:01.73  
 18 Lyden, Mike A             10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.09  
 19 Fanini, Rocco M            9 GPAC-MA              1:09.91    1:06.97  
 -- Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 UNGP-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA                32.15      30.00  
  2 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC-MA                32.54      31.87  
  3 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA                33.68      34.00  
  4 Kierland, Audrey O        12 GPAC-MA                37.21      35.04  
  5 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC-MA                33.76      36.12  
  6 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.32  
  7 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC-MA                34.60      36.43  
  8 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA                37.33      37.64  
  9 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA                35.84      38.22  
 10 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC-MA                37.54      40.00  
 11 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA                48.36      46.66  
 12 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC-MA                54.09      51.07  
 13 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA                54.31      57.30  
 14 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:03.76  
 -- Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA                34.33      31.70  
  2 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA                34.70      32.02  
  3 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA                33.74      33.35  
  4 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA                36.77      35.25  
  5 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.89  
  6 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.20  
  7 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.86  
  8 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA                36.54      37.78  
  9 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGP-MA                59.74      42.48  
 10 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UNGP-MA                   NT      43.27  
 11 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                57.98      46.49  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA              1:06.44    1:05.18  
       30.86  1:05.18                                                      
  2 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC-MA              1:09.12    1:08.88  
       32.04  1:08.88                                                      
  3 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:26.44    1:18.29  
       35.13  1:18.29                                                      
  4 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:22.66    1:22.27  
       36.30  1:22.27                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 9-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA              1:06.27    1:06.54  
       31.17  1:06.54                                                      
  2 Stanker, Matt D           12 GPAC-MA              1:18.56    1:27.44  
       39.42  1:27.44                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC-MA                58.91    1:01.14  
       28.48  1:01.14                                                      
  2 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC-MA                58.90    1:03.66  
       29.82  1:03.66                                                      
  3 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA                58.87    1:03.78  
       30.40  1:03.78                                                      
  4 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGP-MA              1:01.20    1:06.30  
       31.57  1:06.30                                                      
  5 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              1:04.33    1:06.70  
       31.75  1:06.70                                                      
  6 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA              1:00.18    1:07.17  
       31.18  1:07.17                                                      
  7 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC-MA              1:00.76    1:08.02  
       31.04  1:08.02                                                      
  8 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA              1:07.73    1:09.98  
       32.15  1:09.98                                                      
  9 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC-MA              1:06.81    1:10.67  
       33.10  1:10.67                                                      
 10 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 UNGP-MA              1:05.56    1:12.55  
       34.20  1:12.55                                                      
 11 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              1:12.11    1:12.81  
       33.99  1:12.81                                                      
 12 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:13.76  
       33.82  1:13.76                                                      
 13 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC-MA              1:11.24    1:16.68  
       35.99  1:16.68                                                      
 14 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC-MA              1:14.17    1:17.54  
       34.87  1:17.54                                                      
 15 Mesco, Caroline T         13 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:33.60  
       40.45  1:33.60                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC-MA                51.64      55.53  
       26.30    55.53                                                      
  2 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC-MA                55.41      57.47  
       26.59    57.47                                                      
  3 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA                54.79      57.48  
       27.02    57.48                                                      
  4 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA                54.52      57.77  
       27.11    57.77                                                      
  5 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC-MA                56.74      58.59  
       27.44    58.59                                                      
  6 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC-MA                57.02      59.92  
       28.29    59.92                                                      
  7 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC-MA                57.05      59.93  
       27.58    59.93                                                      
  8 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC-MA                59.24    1:00.27  
       28.75  1:00.27                                                      
  9 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC-MA              1:00.41    1:00.92  
       28.78  1:00.92                                                      
 10 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC-MA                58.40    1:02.44  
 11 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              1:03.32    1:02.49  
       29.36  1:02.49                                                      
 12 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              1:04.12    1:03.02  
       29.29  1:03.02                                                      
 13 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC-MA              1:01.97    1:03.40  
       29.81  1:03.40                                                      
 14 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA              1:04.45    1:04.12  
       29.72  1:04.12                                                      
 15 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC-MA              1:01.32    1:04.43  
       30.58  1:04.43                                                      
 16 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA              1:07.40    1:04.65  
       30.38  1:04.65                                                      
 17 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:01.82    1:05.20  
       29.22  1:05.20                                                      
 18 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:06.24  
       30.98  1:06.24                                                      
 19 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:06.77  
       30.92  1:06.77                                                      
 20 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:07.54  
       30.73  1:07.54                                                      
 21 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC-MA              1:16.29    1:18.34  
       36.96  1:18.34                                                      
 22 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC-MA              1:17.55    1:19.36  
       35.50  1:19.36                                                      
 23 Coll, Kyle J              15 UNGP-MA              1:24.55    1:19.64  
       32.34  1:19.64                                                      
 24 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA              1:16.87    1:23.68  
       38.13  1:23.68                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC-MA              2:10.26    2:03.61  
       28.60  1:00.73  1:33.16  2:03.61                                    
  2 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC-MA              2:05.26    2:04.81  
       27.90    59.80  1:33.01  2:04.81                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC-MA              1:11.79    1:09.76  
       31.63  1:09.76                                                      
  2 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC-MA              1:12.46    1:11.16  
       32.78  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC-MA              1:12.45    1:12.05  
       33.57  1:12.05                                                      
  4 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC-MA              1:10.29    1:12.76  
       35.49  1:12.76                                                      
  5 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC-MA              1:16.10    1:15.72  
       36.78  1:15.72                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC-MA              1:14.63    1:15.80  
       35.32  1:15.80                                                      
  7 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC-MA              1:16.89    1:17.37  
       34.03  1:17.37                                                      
  8 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:17.28    1:18.88  
       35.41  1:18.88                                                      
  9 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC-MA              1:20.13    1:19.56  
       36.85  1:19.56                                                      
 10 Kemble, Carly M           12 GPAC-MA              1:20.76    1:21.95  
       38.59  1:21.95                                                      
 11 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC-MA              1:16.86    1:22.20  
       39.12  1:22.20                                                      
 12 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:26.04  
       38.59  1:26.04                                                      
 13 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC-MA              1:26.73    1:26.66  
       41.56  1:26.66                                                      
 14 Weiss, Katie C            10 GPAC-MA              1:25.57    1:27.55  
       41.04  1:27.55                                                      
 15 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC-MA              1:24.90    1:29.00  
       40.12  1:29.00                                                      
 16 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC-MA              1:30.17    1:29.28  
       43.71  1:29.28                                                      
 17 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC-MA              1:27.15    1:31.22  
 18 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC-MA              1:35.56    1:31.30  
       45.55  1:31.30                                                      
 19 Kemble, Bree S            11 GPAC-MA              1:33.60    1:33.10  
       45.61  1:33.10                                                      
 20 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 GPAC-MA              1:33.64    1:34.44  
       41.26  1:34.44                                                      
 21 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:36.96  
       47.62  1:36.96                                                      
 22 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC-MA              1:35.28    1:39.03  
       45.39  1:39.03                                                      
 23 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC-MA              1:59.23    1:40.54  
       49.25  1:40.54                                                      
 24 Stazi, Olivia B           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.56  
       49.03  1:40.56                                                      
 25 McGlinchey, Simone I       7 GPAC-MA              1:46.03    1:41.20  
       43.68  1:41.20                                                      
 26 Gentile, Jordyn G          9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.47  
       46.16  1:42.47                                                      
 27 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC-MA              1:44.11    1:49.60  
 28 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC-MA              1:48.01    1:50.75  
       51.89  1:50.75                                                      
 29 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:51.06  
       53.06  1:51.06                                                      
 30 Stanker, Rhiannon G        7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:51.82  
       51.24  1:51.82                                                      
 31 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC-MA              2:01.88    2:03.90  
       57.04  2:03.90                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC-MA              1:07.64    1:05.98  
       30.85  1:05.98                                                      
  2 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC-MA              1:13.42    1:11.55  
       31.69  1:11.55                                                      
  3 Toth, William R           12 GPAC-MA              1:24.33    1:18.21  
       34.55  1:18.21                                                      
  4 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC-MA              1:17.82    1:19.28  
       34.97  1:19.28                                                      
  5 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC-MA              1:21.80    1:19.57  
       38.68  1:19.57                                                      
  6 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC-MA              1:20.89    1:21.82  
       39.28  1:21.82                                                      
  7 Stanker, Ben M             9 GPAC-MA              1:22.64    1:23.46  
       39.70  1:23.46                                                      
  8 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC-MA              1:23.52    1:23.81  
       39.23  1:23.81                                                      
  9 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC-MA              1:21.26    1:23.89  
       38.96  1:23.89                                                      
 10 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.11  
       38.34  1:24.11                                                      
 11 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:24.28  
       40.16  1:24.28                                                      
 12 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:25.37  
       40.20  1:25.37                                                      
 13 Gallagher, Patrick R      11 UNGP-MA              1:51.43    1:26.08  
       40.86  1:26.08                                                      
 14 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC-MA              1:27.54    1:26.48  
       39.41  1:26.48                                                      
 15 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC-MA              1:29.79    1:28.13  
       41.38  1:28.13                                                      
 16 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGP-MA                   NT    1:28.53  
       42.38  1:28.53                                                      
 17 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.34  
     1:34.42  1:34.34                                                      
 18 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC-MA              1:36.24    1:34.64  
       44.54  1:34.64                                                      
 19 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC-MA              1:34.44    1:35.63  
       43.59  1:35.63                                                      
 20 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC-MA              1:45.09    1:37.16  
       44.66  1:37.16                                                      
 21 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:40.28  
       45.08  1:40.28                                                      
 22 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC-MA              1:48.15    1:40.61  
       47.23  1:40.61                                                      
 23 Loguidice, Jack C         12 GPAC-MA              1:41.54    1:41.18  
       47.51  1:41.18                                                      
 24 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC-MA              1:42.79    1:46.24  
       49.53  1:46.24                                                      
 25 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC-MA              1:43.94    1:47.10  
       50.89  1:47.10                                                      
 26 Donnelly, Colin A          8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:48.14  
       51.52  1:48.14                                                      
 27 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:52.39  
       49.29  1:52.39                                                      
 28 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC-MA              2:06.74    2:03.16  
     1:05.05  2:03.16                                                      
 29 Serafinelli, Stephen C    10 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:12.60  
     1:02.36  2:12.60                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wakeley, Laura C          17 GPAC-MA              2:07.81    2:17.65  
       30.22  1:04.67  1:45.38  2:17.65                                    
  2 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC-MA              2:11.53    2:20.73  
       30.41  1:07.68  1:48.05  2:20.73                                    
  3 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC-MA              2:11.83    2:22.09  
       31.70  1:08.31  1:49.33  2:22.09                                    
  4 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC-MA              2:13.83    2:23.55  
       30.51  1:07.98  1:49.27  2:23.55                                    
  5 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 GPAC-MA              2:16.56    2:23.60  
       31.77  1:09.42  1:51.81  2:23.60                                    
  6 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC-MA              2:20.85    2:23.75  
       31.64  1:10.24  1:51.86  2:23.75                                    
  7 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC-MA              2:25.62    2:32.54  
       33.63  1:12.60  1:58.11  2:32.54                                    
  8 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC-MA              2:36.75    2:42.18  
       35.02  1:16.94  2:10.10  2:42.18                                    
  9 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC-MA              2:36.66    2:42.56  
       35.09  1:19.40  2:07.33  2:42.56                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 9 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC-MA              2:01.40    2:05.56  
       27.84    59.90  1:36.39  2:05.56                                    
  2 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC-MA              2:00.84    2:05.82  
       28.76  1:02.08  1:36.68  2:05.82                                    
  3 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC-MA              2:02.81    2:09.36  
       27.43  1:00.00  1:39.73  2:09.36                                    
  4 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC-MA              2:04.76    2:12.47  
       28.76  1:03.17  1:42.31  2:12.47                                    
  5 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC-MA              2:16.16    2:12.92  
       28.02  1:01.88  1:42.73  2:12.92                                    
  6 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC-MA              2:11.42    2:23.09  
       32.63  1:09.28  1:49.33  2:23.09                                    
  7 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA              2:25.96    2:24.55  
       29.40  1:06.43  1:51.05  2:24.55                                    
  8 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC-MA              2:28.53    2:25.63  
       29.58  1:07.52  1:52.02  2:25.63                                    
  9 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:22.62    2:26.20  
       31.56  1:10.10  1:53.77  2:26.20                                    
 10 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC-MA              2:30.52    2:27.85  
       30.29  1:08.72  1:52.28  2:27.85                                    
 11 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC-MA              2:47.16    2:35.39  
       32.54  1:13.02  1:57.31  2:35.39                                    
 12 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA              2:35.63    2:36.24  
       33.66  1:13.98  2:02.25  2:36.24                                    
 13 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC-MA              2:39.73    2:39.86  
       36.06  1:17.35  2:04.37  2:39.86                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGP-MA                24.58      24.80  
  2 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC-MA                24.35      25.77  
  3 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC-MA                29.26      28.70  
  4 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC-MA                28.28      28.76  
  5 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC-MA                30.07      29.47  
  6 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC-MA                28.77      29.76  
  7 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC-MA                31.19      30.71  
  8 Mesco, Caroline T         13 GPAC-MA                   NT      30.84  
  9 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC-MA                31.23      31.53  
 
Event 54  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC-MA                26.83      24.78  
  2 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC-MA                25.87      25.84  
  3 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC-MA                27.40      26.04  
  4 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC-MA                24.87      27.56  
  5 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC-MA                28.08      27.62  
  6 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC-MA                28.30      28.22  
  7 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC-MA                28.10      28.30  
  8 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC-MA                   NT      28.57  
  9 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC-MA                28.50      28.75  
 10 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC-MA                25.37      29.21  
 11 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC-MA                30.02      29.52  
 12 Mulherin, Liam P          13 GPAC-MA                31.18      30.25  
 13 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC-MA                30.42      30.36