Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/10/2017 08:33 AM
           2017 MA GPAC Oktoberfest A/BB/C - 10/7/2017 to 10/8/2017            
                             Sanction #: MA 1845 A                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC                 2:27.19    2:33.65  
       30.96  1:09.15  1:51.02  2:33.65                                    
  2 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC                 2:55.47    2:35.26  
       33.41  1:12.14  1:54.40  2:35.26                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST                 2:38.95    2:38.62  
       34.50  1:14.16  1:57.30  2:38.62                                    
  2 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC                 2:35.69    2:39.31  
       35.45  1:16.54  1:58.81  2:39.31                                    
  3 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC                 2:38.55    2:39.85  
       35.08  1:17.38  2:00.50  2:39.85                                    
  4 McCullough, Saryn R       10 WEST                 2:47.07    2:40.06  
       34.66  1:15.06  1:58.30  2:40.06                                    
  5 Weiss, Katie C            10 GPAC                 2:42.27    2:41.91  
       35.82  1:17.30  1:59.79  2:41.91                                    
  6 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC                 2:53.30    2:45.96  
       35.14  1:17.25  2:01.28  2:45.96                                    
  7 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC                 2:58.14    2:48.19  
       35.30  1:17.42  2:02.44  2:48.19                                    
  8 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC                 3:02.19    2:48.70  
       35.88  1:18.20  2:03.56  2:48.70                                    
  9 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM                 3:04.54    2:54.70  
       36.10  1:21.48  2:09.92  2:54.70                                    
 10 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 UNGPA                2:57.30    2:55.14  
       37.42  2:55.14                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC                 3:04.98    3:00.51  
       37.47  1:21.59  2:12.00  3:00.51                                    
  2 Hutton, Kathleen a         8 ACA                       NT    3:04.19  
       40.23  1:27.80  2:19.32  3:04.19                                    
  3 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM                 3:35.86    3:05.74  
       39.11  1:27.17  2:18.32  3:05.74                                    
  4 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC                 3:18.79    3:11.13  
       41.16  1:31.43  2:23.52  3:11.13                                    
  5 Hanson, Ellie C           10 ACA                       NT    3:12.37  
              1:26.43  2:20.38  3:12.37                                    
  6 Geyer, Aly J              10 GPAC                      NT    3:19.13  
       40.13  1:30.13  2:24.54  3:19.13                                    
  7 Tufano, Sofia A            9 TWAC                      NT    3:19.65  
       41.70  1:34.57  2:31.12  3:19.65                                    
  8 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC                 3:42.41    3:33.88  
       47.07  1:42.40  2:39.51  3:33.88                                    
  9 Duda, Isabella M           9 ACA                       NT    4:08.81  
       54.82  2:00.04  4:08.81                                             
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burnell, Luke D           10 WEST                 2:34.11    2:27.89  
       32.97  1:12.24  1:50.67  2:27.89                                    
  2 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC                      NT    2:30.92  
       33.59  1:13.59  1:53.56  2:30.92                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC                 2:37.22    2:36.22  
       35.03  1:14.49  1:55.62  2:36.22                                    
  2 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC                 2:58.56    2:49.17  
       35.91  1:19.60  2:05.85  2:49.17                                    
B - Division  
  1 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC                      NT    2:53.18  
       37.32  1:21.93  2:07.72  2:53.18                                    
  2 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC                      NT    2:56.75  
       38.10  1:23.69  2:14.94  2:56.75                                    
  3 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC                      NT    3:05.14  
       40.60  1:26.87  2:13.97  3:05.14                                    
  4 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC                 3:07.71    3:08.27  
       42.43           3:08.35  3:08.27                                    
  5 Greineder, Max X           9 FSS                       NT    3:19.04  
       41.02  1:31.09  2:24.49  3:19.04                                    
  6 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC                 3:09.47    3:25.82  
       44.37           2:30.61  3:25.82                                    
  7 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC                      NT    3:36.34  
       47.59  1:41.82  3:36.34                                             
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC                 2:11.16    2:10.11  
       29.39  1:02.97  1:36.96  2:10.11                                    
  2 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC                 2:10.05    2:13.61  
       29.56  1:03.57  1:38.67  2:13.61                                    
  3 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA                  2:30.95    2:13.91  
       28.98  1:02.24  1:38.96  2:13.91                                    
  4 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC                 2:17.59    2:15.66  
       31.08  1:05.51  1:41.14  2:15.66                                    
  5 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC                 2:12.11    2:15.72  
       30.00  1:04.55  1:40.85  2:15.72                                    
  6 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                 2:19.14    2:15.80  
       31.25  1:05.65  1:41.70  2:15.80                                    
  7 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC                 2:25.11    2:17.31  
       29.95  1:05.36  1:43.28  2:17.31                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Janton, Sandy M           12 WEST                 2:23.61    2:18.96  
       28.62  1:03.05  1:40.85  2:18.96                                    
  2 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC                 2:18.92    2:19.49  
       31.81  1:07.36  1:44.04  2:19.49                                    
  3 Graham, Rilee E           12 ACA                  2:21.41    2:19.59  
       31.27  1:06.24  1:43.57  2:19.59                                    
  4 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                 2:14.97    2:20.12  
       31.44  1:06.76  1:44.13  2:20.12                                    
  5 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC                 2:27.86    2:23.19  
       31.36  1:07.10  1:44.80  2:23.19                                    
  6 Barr, Caitlin F           12 YBCC                 2:37.38    2:23.51  
       31.29  1:08.25  1:47.16  2:23.51                                    
  7 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC                 2:25.34    2:24.00  
       31.60  1:08.30  1:46.83  2:24.00                                    
  8 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS                  2:35.46    2:28.27  
       33.66  1:10.93  1:50.14  2:28.27                                    
B - Division  
  1 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC                      NT    2:37.16  
       32.84  1:11.74  1:54.66  2:37.16                                    
  2 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC                 2:30.34    2:37.29  
       34.44  1:13.83  1:56.29  2:37.29                                    
  3 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC                 2:46.36    2:39.82  
       35.93  1:17.85  1:59.75  2:39.82                                    
  4 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC                 3:02.80    2:40.34  
       35.64  1:16.64  1:59.06  2:40.34                                    
  5 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM                 2:53.47    2:44.74  
       36.14  1:19.32  2:03.35  2:44.74                                    
  6 Clapp, Abigail R          11 MAR                       NT    2:50.39  
       36.87  1:19.59  2:06.24  2:50.39                                    
  7 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC                 3:12.22    2:53.32  
       36.63  1:21.90  2:09.67  2:53.32                                    
  8 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC                      NT    2:53.33  
       37.52  1:21.12  2:08.23  2:53.33                                    
  9 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC                 2:56.33    2:55.63  
       36.83  1:22.58  2:10.06  2:55.63                                    
 10 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM                      NT    3:00.39  
       39.68  1:24.41  2:12.46  3:00.39                                    
 11 Child, Neva M             12 STRM                 3:02.72    3:06.52  
       41.30  1:30.78  2:20.77  3:06.52                                    
 12 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi S    12 STRM                 3:43.85    3:22.78  
              1:35.78  3:22.78                                             
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC                 2:19.57    2:11.43  
       30.17  1:04.53  1:38.98  2:11.43                                    
  2 Byrd, Cameron             11 WEST                 2:22.16    2:12.13  
       29.46  1:02.74  1:37.77  2:12.13                                    
  3 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSS                  2:19.32    2:12.65  
       31.13  1:05.55  1:39.57  2:12.65                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC                 2:15.86    2:17.83  
       31.23  1:06.84  1:43.05  2:17.83                                    
  2 Machristie, Michael X     12 YBCC                      NT    2:22.49  
       32.91  1:09.61  1:46.68  2:22.49                                    
  3 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA                  2:24.09    2:23.62  
       32.65  1:09.96  1:47.18  2:23.62                                    
  4 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC                 2:21.48    2:25.57  
       33.04  1:11.28  1:49.56  2:25.57                                    
  5 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC                 2:28.49    2:25.65  
       33.06  1:11.64  1:50.55  2:25.65                                    
  6 Waldron, Kevin P          12 UNWES                2:28.39    2:25.74  
       32.35  1:10.38  1:49.51  2:25.74                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC                 2:33.98    2:26.25  
       30.58  1:08.14  1:48.12  2:26.25                                    
  2 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC                 2:42.60    2:29.52  
       32.69  1:10.86  1:51.15  2:29.52                                    
  3 Young, Ethan M            12 FSS                  2:36.81    2:32.07  
       33.32  1:12.19  1:52.74  2:32.07                                    
  4 Lynch, Ren W              11 WEST                 2:30.29    2:33.00  
       34.25  1:14.54  1:54.56  2:33.00                                    
  5 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC                 2:35.09    2:34.49  
       35.19  1:15.70  1:56.13  2:34.49                                    
  6 Nukuna, Kehbuma           12 WEST                 2:46.40    2:35.41  
                51.94  2:14.41  2:35.41                                    
  7 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA                3:12.85    2:37.14  
       12.66    53.16  2:15.55  2:37.14                                    
  8 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC                 2:57.24    2:37.58  
       34.13  1:15.34  1:57.52  2:37.58                                    
  9 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSS                  2:43.30    2:38.95  
       34.54  1:15.19  1:58.67  2:38.95                                    
 10 Katz, Dyl or Dylan J      12 STRM                 2:43.73    2:40.29  
       35.36  1:16.62  1:59.72  2:40.29                                    
 11 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC                 3:48.53    2:44.15  
       34.93  1:16.90  2:01.81  2:44.15                                    
 12 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC                 2:40.09    2:44.99  
       35.58  1:18.23  2:02.60  2:44.99                                    
 13 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA                       NT    2:45.29  
       35.35  1:18.13  2:03.55  2:45.29                                    
 14 Rooney, Cormac A          11 BSC                       NT    2:49.17  
       36.08  1:18.61  2:04.09  2:49.17                                    
 15 Greenleaf, Jake G         11 YBCC                      NT    2:51.22  
       36.57  1:20.66  2:06.66  2:51.22                                    
 16 Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                      NT    2:52.33  
       35.53  1:18.90  2:52.33                                             
 17 Gibson, Devin C           12 FSS                  2:52.55    2:52.51  
              1:22.67  2:08.92  2:52.51                                    
 18 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC                 3:06.30    3:00.67  
       39.19  1:26.26  3:00.67                                             
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC                 1:25.48    1:24.58  
       40.13  1:24.58                                                      
  2 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC                 1:27.37    1:28.81  
       42.67  1:28.81                                                      
  3 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC                 1:29.38    1:29.17  
       42.20  1:29.17                                                      
  4 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC                 1:28.12    1:29.55  
       42.74  1:29.55                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC                 1:33.95    1:33.23  
       44.22  1:33.23                                                      
  2 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA                  1:41.80    1:36.33  
       45.83  1:36.33                                                      
  3 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC                 1:40.37    1:38.17  
       45.03  1:38.17                                                      
  4 McCullough, Saryn R       10 WEST                 1:39.30    1:38.69  
       46.10  1:38.69                                                      
  5 Bhagat, Insia              9 TWAC                 1:45.24    1:39.53  
       46.21  1:39.53                                                      
  6 Conlon, Lily E            10 YBCC                      NT    1:39.87  
       48.12  1:39.87                                                      
  7 Serafin, Gabby O           9 WEST                      NT    1:40.03  
       46.91  1:40.03                                                      
  8 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC                 1:45.63    1:40.27  
       48.96  1:40.27                                                      
  9 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC                 1:45.23    1:42.28  
       47.18  1:42.28                                                      
 10 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC                 1:44.22    1:42.72  
       48.53  1:42.72                                                      
 11 Ammon, Isabella R          9 FSS                  1:51.23    1:43.90  
       50.41  1:43.90                                                      
 12 Nikolic, Daria M          10 BSC                       NT    1:44.14  
       49.88  1:44.14                                                      
 13 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSS                  1:55.96    1:45.30  
       50.16  1:45.30                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC                 1:45.57    1:45.73  
       48.19  1:45.73                                                      
  2 Hanson, Ellie C           10 ACA                  1:54.43    1:48.25  
       50.88  1:48.25                                                      
  3 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC                 1:49.01    1:48.75  
       51.44  1:48.75                                                      
  4 Schaenen, Nola A           9 FSS                  2:02.26    1:49.52  
       52.17  1:49.52                                                      
  5 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL                 1:54.26    1:50.79  
       51.80  1:50.79                                                      
  6 Harley, Hannah E           9 ACA                       NT    1:53.31  
       51.96  1:53.31                                                      
  7 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL                      NT    1:54.37  
       54.88  1:54.37                                                      
  8 Germack, Megan M          10 WEST                 1:59.94    1:57.09  
       53.33  1:57.09                                                      
  9 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM                 2:09.91    1:58.10  
       55.65  1:58.10                                                      
 10 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 UNGPA                1:59.00    2:01.38  
       55.45  2:01.38                                                      
 11 Schmid, Maddie L          10 STRM                      NT    2:08.18  
     1:00.41  2:08.18                                                      
 12 Lawson, Molly E            9 YBCC                      NT    2:11.40  
     1:02.82  2:11.40                                                      
 13 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA                       NT    2:14.80  
     1:03.94  2:14.80                                                      
 14 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC                      NT    2:28.49  
     1:07.52  2:28.49                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Murphy, Molly Z            9 BSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- LePore, Audrey             9 WEST                 2:41.59         DQ  
 -- Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC                 1:41.74    1:31.53  
       43.52  1:31.53                                                      
  2 Stapleton, Zach           10 JY                   1:33.16    1:32.51  
       43.67  1:32.51                                                      
  3 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC                 1:35.73    1:37.34  
       45.67  1:37.34                                                      
  4 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC                      NT    1:40.60  
       46.27  1:40.60                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gaw, Nathanael            10 MAR                  1:44.51    1:42.60  
       48.81  1:42.60                                                      
  2 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM                 1:59.71    1:47.48  
       48.76  1:47.48                                                      
  3 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT    1:53.76  
       52.75  1:53.76                                                      
  4 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC                 2:05.60    1:54.44  
       54.07  1:54.44                                                      
  5 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC                 2:07.87    1:54.89  
       54.36  1:54.89                                                      
  6 Selway, Colin M            9 BSC                       NT    1:59.80  
       57.80  1:59.80                                                      
  7 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC                 2:05.57    2:04.76  
       59.95  2:04.76                                                      
  8 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM                      NT    2:04.86  
       57.76  2:04.86                                                      
  9 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC                      NT    2:18.23  
     1:04.28  2:18.23                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Avila, April R            12 TWAC                 1:15.75    1:14.80  
       33.82  1:14.80                                                      
  2 Worrell, Lindi G          12 YBCC                 1:18.82    1:15.52  
       34.92  1:15.52                                                      
  3 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC                 1:16.26    1:18.36  
       36.24  1:18.36                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC                 1:17.32    1:19.17  
       37.49  1:19.17                                                      
  5 Wynn, Rozlyn L            12 WEST                 1:23.93    1:19.41  
       37.20  1:19.41                                                      
  6 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC                 1:22.28    1:21.04  
       37.91  1:21.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS                  1:22.35    1:22.75  
       37.76  1:22.75                                                      
  2 Costa, Carina G           11 MAR                  1:28.48    1:23.08  
       39.12  1:23.08                                                      
  3 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC                 1:25.16    1:24.04  
       39.34  1:24.04                                                      
  4 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                 1:21.93    1:24.68  
       39.38  1:24.68                                                      
  5 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC                  1:27.39    1:24.90  
       40.36  1:24.90                                                      
  6 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC                 1:21.56    1:26.40  
       41.08  1:26.40                                                      
  7 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC                 1:29.97    1:27.52  
       40.61  1:27.52                                                      
  8 Holman, Ainsley E         11 WEST                 1:27.58    1:27.77  
       41.44  1:27.77                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Plank, Samantha L         12 WEST                 1:26.62    1:30.04  
       42.43  1:30.04                                                      
  2 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC                 1:29.03    1:31.06  
       43.14  1:31.06                                                      
  3 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC                 1:32.37    1:31.48  
       43.52  1:31.48                                                      
  4 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC                      NT    1:32.51  
       43.68  1:32.51                                                      
  5 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA                       NT    1:32.89  
       44.77  1:32.89                                                      
  6 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC                      NT    1:33.22  
       42.00  1:33.22                                                      
  7 Schonewise, Sabrina r     11 TWAC                 1:39.21    1:33.65  
       46.28  1:33.65                                                      
  8 Napier, Ava               11 WEST                 1:41.09    1:34.02  
       43.57  1:34.02                                                      
  9 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC                 1:43.37    1:36.79  
       46.82  1:36.79                                                      
 10 Sanfilippo, Lia N         11 YBCC                 1:43.70    1:37.16  
       45.03  1:37.16                                                      
 11 Rauscher, Alyssa E        12 STRM                      NT    1:37.69  
       46.22  1:37.69                                                      
 12 Marker, Taylor R          11 MAR                  1:40.69    1:38.62  
       46.20  1:38.62                                                      
 13 Child, Neva M             12 STRM                 1:39.07    1:38.75  
       48.60  1:38.75                                                      
 14 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM                 1:33.86    1:39.55  
       47.09  1:39.55                                                      
 15 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM                 1:43.61    1:42.17  
       48.82  1:42.17                                                      
 16 Abraham, Audrey           11 CHEL                 1:54.15    1:44.40  
       47.64  1:44.40                                                      
 17 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC                 2:00.14    1:45.63  
       47.92  1:45.63                                                      
 18 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC                 1:44.37    1:46.46  
       49.32  1:46.46                                                      
 19 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC                 1:48.90    1:46.74  
       51.06  1:46.74                                                      
 20 Terhune, Sierra M         11 STRM                      NT    1:47.39  
       49.76  1:47.39                                                      
 21 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi S    12 STRM                 1:57.82    1:52.42  
       53.29  1:52.42                                                      
 22 Houck, Abby L             12 TWAC                      NT    1:52.45  
       52.38  1:52.45                                                      
 23 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC                 1:51.73    1:54.00  
 24 Germack, Monica           12 WEST                      NT    2:00.96  
       56.46  2:00.96                                                      
 25 Serrano-Johnson, Keilany  11 STRM                 2:11.71    2:01.10  
       55.98  2:01.10                                                      
 26 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC                 2:21.59    2:03.79  
       56.44  2:03.79                                                      
 27 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC                 2:32.83    2:07.32  
       58.13  2:07.32                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC                 1:16.53    1:11.20  
       32.67  1:11.20                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Machristie, Michael X     12 YBCC                 1:18.59    1:19.91  
       36.79  1:19.91                                                      
  2 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC                 1:30.10    1:20.07  
       37.58  1:20.07                                                      
  3 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC                 1:28.88    1:26.07  
       40.64  1:26.07                                                      
  4 Commodore, Niles L        11 WEST                 1:31.14    1:26.36  
       40.92  1:26.36                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC                 1:30.53    1:27.61  
       41.08  1:27.61                                                      
  2 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC                 1:28.07    1:28.49  
       41.10  1:28.49                                                      
  3 Lynch, Ren W              11 WEST                 1:28.77    1:30.95  
       43.45  1:30.95                                                      
  4 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC                 1:37.11    1:31.69  
  5 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC                 1:31.86    1:32.06  
       44.44  1:32.06                                                      
  6 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC                 1:33.15    1:32.40  
       45.08  1:32.40                                                      
  7 Katz, Dyl or Dylan J      12 STRM                 1:32.82    1:33.28  
       43.97  1:33.28                                                      
  8 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC                 1:35.03    1:34.05  
       44.31  1:34.05                                                      
  9 McCartney, Sean P         12 YBCC                 1:47.64    1:34.23  
       45.16  1:34.23                                                      
 10 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT    1:34.79  
       43.26  1:34.79                                                      
 11 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL                 1:36.88    1:35.10  
       44.37  1:35.10                                                      
 12 Nukuna, Kehbuma           12 WEST                 1:55.44    1:36.22  
       45.83  1:36.22                                                      
 13 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC                 1:58.67    1:36.86  
       43.37  1:36.86                                                      
 14 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA                       NT    1:39.71  
       47.66  1:39.71                                                      
 15 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC                      NT    1:40.18  
       47.24  1:40.18                                                      
 16 Baer, Jadon T             12 STRM                 1:59.47    1:42.94  
       47.46  1:42.94                                                      
 17 Lawson, Brian E           11 YBCC                      NT    1:43.33  
       46.58  1:43.33                                                      
 18 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA                1:44.62    1:43.45  
       49.46  1:43.45                                                      
 19 Rooney, Cormac A          11 BSC                  1:49.50    1:50.92  
       50.80  1:50.92                                                      
 20 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC                 2:06.40    1:57.11  
       54.09  1:57.11                                                      
 21 Preihs, Colin W           12 UNTWA                     NT    1:58.58  
       54.25  1:58.58                                                      
 22 Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                      NT    2:01.75  
       56.04  2:01.75                                                      
 23 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC                 2:10.39    2:03.18  
       57.03  2:03.18                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC                   35.58      37.30  
  2 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC                   38.05      37.76  
  3 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC                   42.33      37.88  
BB - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA                    41.44      38.06  
  2 McCullough, Saryn R       10 WEST                   39.34      38.19  
  3 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC                   36.76      38.66  
  4 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC                   39.75      38.86  
  5 Weiss, Katie C            10 GPAC                   38.91      39.17  
  6 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA                    40.79      40.04  
  7 Serafin, Gabby O           9 WEST                   42.92      40.28  
  8 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC                   48.47      40.38  
  9 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC                   40.44      40.87  
 10 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC                   40.41      41.30  
 11 Conlon, Lily E            10 YBCC                   44.23      41.39  
 12 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC                   42.85      41.43  
 13 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC                   40.39      41.56  
 14 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                   46.14      41.62  
 15 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 UNGPA                  40.04      41.80  
 16 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC                   41.87      42.89  
 17 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC                   43.03      43.06  
B - Division  
  1 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSS                    44.38      44.17  
  2 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM                   47.80      44.78  
  3 Hutton, Kathleen a         8 ACA                    48.09      45.08  
  4 Nikolic, Daria M          10 BSC                       NT      45.81  
  5 Harley, Hannah E           9 ACA                    49.75      47.55  
  6 Tufano, Sofia A            9 TWAC                   49.57      47.86  
  7 Schaenen, Nola A           9 FSS                    57.80      47.95  
  8 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC                   48.02      48.00  
  9 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC                   49.42      48.14  
 10 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC                   51.98      48.67  
 11 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC                      NT      48.99  
 12 Reker, Anna A              7 ACA                    51.88      49.03  
 13 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL                      NT      49.66  
 14 Lawson, Molly E            9 YBCC                      NT      49.83  
 15 Severe, Severe E           9 STRM                      NT      49.99  
 16 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC                   55.27      50.95  
 17 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC                   52.26      51.00  
 18 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC                      NT      51.55  
 19 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC                   51.75      53.10  
 20 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL                      NT      54.47  
 21 Bullock, Madison L         9 GPAC                   58.43      54.50  
 22 Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM                      NT      55.41  
 23 LePore, Audrey             9 WEST                 1:06.43    1:03.14  
 24 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA                    50.53    1:08.56  
 25 Duda, Isabella M           9 ACA                  1:01.14    1:10.40  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Myers, Hannah             10 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 -- MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL                      NT         DQ  
 -- Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC                   49.00         DQ  
 -- Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burnell, Luke D           10 WEST                   36.83      35.03  
  2 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC                   38.22      35.26  
  3 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC                   37.80      37.01  
BB - Division  
  1 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC                   37.90      38.07  
  2 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC                   38.69      38.43  
  3 Nguyen, Brandon H         10 ACA                    41.52      38.74  
  4 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM                   43.44      40.72  
  5 Stapleton, Zach           10 JY                     39.52      40.91  
  6 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC                   40.29      41.51  
  7 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT      41.83  
  8 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC                   45.24      42.81  
B - Division  
  1 Healy, Connor S           10 YBCC                   44.22      43.30  
  2 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC                   46.65      44.39  
  3 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC                   46.05      44.63  
  4 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC                   51.04      44.68  
  5 Arce, Alan                10 Team85                    NT      44.83  
  6 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC                   42.78      45.00  
  7 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC                   48.65      45.18  
  8 Gaw, Nathanael            10 MAR                    52.22      45.46  
  9 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC                   45.12      45.52  
 10 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC                   49.83      46.66  
 11 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC                   49.25      47.15  
 12 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC                      NT      47.23  
 13 Greineder, Max X           9 FSS                       NT      47.26  
 14 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC                      NT      47.79  
 15 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                    NT      49.06  
 16 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM                   53.68      49.12  
 17 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC                   44.98      49.51  
 18 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC                   50.60      50.09  
 19 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC                      NT      50.48  
 20 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC                   51.02      51.08  
 21 Esposito, Joe V           10 UNYBC                1:02.33      56.34  
 22 Mastrippolito, Dylan J    10 TWAC                      NT      59.27  
 23 Jadhav, Shawnak           10 Team85                    NT    1:14.91  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bui, Angeline *           12 YBCC                   29.48      29.92  
  2 Janton, Sandy M           12 WEST                   32.03      31.59  
  3 Barr, Caitlin F           12 YBCC                   35.11      32.48  
  4 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC                   32.28      32.76  
  5 Graham, Rilee E           12 ACA                    34.55      33.07  
  6 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC                   31.56      33.14  
BB - Division  
  1 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC                   32.39      33.51  
  2 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC                   34.10      33.79  
  3 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC                   33.95      33.92  
  4 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC                   33.38      34.01  
  5 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                   34.22      34.65  
  6 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR                    36.59      34.81  
  7 Cutrona, Olivia A         12 WEST                   35.31      35.34  
  8 Marker, Ashley C          11 MAR                    40.55      35.68  
  9 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC                   36.33      36.09  
B - Division  
  1 Corbin, Caroline A        12 YBCC                   37.19      36.10  
  2 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA                    37.71      36.29  
  3 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 UNYBC                  40.24      36.64  
  4 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC                   37.41      36.70  
  5 Costa, Carina G           11 MAR                    37.43      36.72  
  6 Sanfilippo, Lia N         11 YBCC                   38.23      37.13  
  7 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC                   37.84      37.26  
  8 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC                   36.88      37.98  
  9 Napier, Ava               11 WEST                   37.58      38.24  
 10 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC                   41.34      38.41  
 11 Holman, Ainsley E         11 WEST                   37.62      38.48  
 12 Whitton, Sloane           11 WEST                      NT      38.49  
 13 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR                    38.57      38.62  
 14 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC                      NT      38.88  
 15 Hailu, Yohanna            11 WEST                   51.47      39.01  
 16 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC                   39.17      39.23  
 17 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC                   38.22      39.44  
 18 Schonewise, Sabrina r     11 TWAC                   40.59      39.97  
 19 Plank, Samantha L         12 WEST                   42.18      40.16  
 20 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC                   43.49      41.39  
 21 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT      41.55  
 22 Child, Neva M             12 STRM                   40.82      42.84  
 23 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC                   57.44      43.61  
 24 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM                      NT      43.65  
 25 Clapp, Abigail R          11 MAR                    42.56      43.92  
 26 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT      44.46  
 27 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC                      NT      45.32  
 28 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi S    12 STRM                   46.50      46.39  
 29 Rauscher, Alyssa E        12 STRM                      NT      46.49  
 30 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC                   46.37      46.62  
 31 Serrano-Johnson, Keilany  11 STRM                   47.90      46.71  
 32 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC                   45.24      46.77  
 32 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC                   52.99      46.77  
 34 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC                      NT      47.45  
 35 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC                   50.88      47.82  
 36 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM                      NT      47.99  
 37 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                      NT      48.78  
 38 Singireddy, Medha         12 Team85                    NT      49.60  
 39 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC                   49.32      50.02  
 40 Germack, Monica           12 WEST                   54.77      50.82  
 41 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC                      NT      50.85  
 42 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC                   59.37      50.99  
 43 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC                   52.51      51.78  
 44 Houck, Abby L             12 TWAC                      NT      52.26  
 45 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC                   52.54      52.82  
 46 Chawla, Nysa              11 TWAC                      NT      55.44  
 47 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85                    NT      56.91  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jadhav, Zoya              11 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 -- Malik, Aleena             11 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tishin, Maksim            12 CORE                   31.78      30.29  
  2 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC                   31.27      30.50  
  3 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC                   32.02      30.72  
BB - Division  
  1 Waldron, Kevin P          12 UNWES                  33.89      33.13  
  2 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC                   32.53      33.23  
  3 Toth, William R           12 GPAC                   34.97      33.84  
B - Division  
  1 Clarke, Shawn P           12 YBCC                   41.97      36.52  
  2 Commodore, Niles L        11 WEST                   37.66      37.01  
  3 Young, Ethan M            12 FSS                    36.66      37.07  
  4 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC                   38.56      37.27  
  5 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC                   42.54      37.29  
  6 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC                   36.53      37.52  
  7 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC                   38.37      37.73  
  8 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL                   37.87      37.83  
  9 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC                   38.29      38.06  
 10 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC                   37.13      38.10  
 11 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC                   38.88      38.17  
 12 Appelget, Will B          12 STRM                   42.07      38.45  
 13 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC                   40.67      38.72  
 14 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA                    40.07      39.13  
 15 Gibson, Devin C           12 FSS                    41.69      39.64  
 16 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSS                    39.12      39.85  
 17 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC                   39.22      39.98  
 18 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT      41.00  
 19 McCartney, Sean P         12 YBCC                   42.61      41.08  
 20 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA                  47.11      41.60  
 21 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC                   42.45      42.36  
 22 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC                   45.38      42.92  
 23 Greenleaf, Jake G         11 YBCC                   48.75      42.99  
 24 Crescenzo, Evan L         11 TWAC                   49.29      43.64  
 25 Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                   47.24      43.92  
 26 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC                   48.57      44.33  
 27 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC                   48.07      47.37  
 28 Loguidice, Jack C         12 GPAC                   47.14      50.50  
 29 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                    NT      52.00  
 30 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC                   55.50      55.17  
 31 Gill, Andrew              11 Team85                    NT    1:02.25  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA                  1:25.78    1:24.89  
       41.57  1:24.89                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bhagat, Insia              9 TWAC                 1:35.88    1:30.29  
       41.67  1:30.29                                                      
  2 Driscoll, Natalie P       10 UNTWA                     NT    1:31.15  
       42.33  1:31.15                                                      
  3 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST                      NT    1:33.12  
       41.02  1:33.12                                                      
  4 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                 1:35.94    1:33.39  
       42.76  1:33.39                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC                 2:21.13    2:04.71  
       53.09  2:04.71                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC                 1:49.99    1:30.53  
       40.53  1:30.53                                                      
  2 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC                 1:39.88    1:38.20  
       44.63  1:38.20                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC                 1:45.06    1:42.56  
       45.15  1:42.56                                                      
  2 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC                 1:50.14    1:54.33  
       52.92  1:54.33                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC                 1:05.18    1:05.19  
       30.35  1:05.19                                                      
  2 Bui, Angeline *           12 YBCC                 1:07.28    1:08.79  
       31.68  1:08.79                                                      
  3 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC                 1:08.88    1:09.28  
       33.48  1:09.28                                                      
  4 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA                  1:18.89    1:10.11  
       32.70  1:10.11                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC                 1:13.36    1:13.60  
  2 Luciano, Lena S           12 GPAC                      NT    1:15.56  
       34.34  1:15.56                                                      
  3 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC                 1:16.06    1:16.80  
       35.71  1:16.80                                                      
  4 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR                  1:20.51    1:18.80  
       36.70  1:18.80                                                      
  5 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC                 1:22.27    1:19.07  
       36.74  1:19.07                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC                 1:20.63    1:19.98  
       36.81  1:19.98                                                      
  2 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC                 1:23.60    1:23.00  
       36.99  1:23.00                                                      
  3 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC                 1:21.86    1:25.32  
       37.89  1:25.32                                                      
  4 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA                  1:43.74    1:28.62  
       40.05  1:28.62                                                      
  5 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM                 1:44.46    1:32.18  
       40.27  1:32.18                                                      
  6 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85                    NT    2:10.48  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC                 1:05.73    1:04.50  
       29.24  1:04.50                                                      
  2 Byrd, Cameron             11 WEST                 1:11.13    1:07.19  
       31.23  1:07.19                                                      
  3 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSS                  1:09.25    1:07.68  
       32.73  1:07.68                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Toth, William R           12 GPAC                 1:37.03    1:17.92  
       36.38  1:17.92                                                      
  2 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC                 1:14.47    1:18.82  
       37.83  1:18.82                                                      
  3 Appelget, Will B          12 STRM                 1:40.12    1:21.05  
       36.40  1:21.05                                                      
  4 Baer, Jadon T             12 STRM                 1:35.94    1:26.91  
       41.82  1:26.91                                                      
  5 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC                      NT    1:29.84  
       41.02  1:29.84                                                      
  6 Katz, Dyl or Dylan J      12 STRM                 1:41.13    1:30.04  
       41.57  1:30.04                                                      
  7 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT    1:33.61  
       41.64  1:33.61                                                      
  8 Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                 2:07.43    1:44.78  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC                 1:19.15         DQ  
 -- Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC                 1:30.87         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC                   32.06      30.05  
  2 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC                   29.00      30.25  
  3 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC                   31.76      31.77  
  4 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC                   32.41      31.87  
BB - Division  
  1 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC                   31.39      32.16  
  2 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST                   31.84      32.17  
  3 Serafin, Gabby O           9 WEST                   33.18      33.03  
  4 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC                   33.55      33.05  
  5 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC                   35.44      33.42  
  6 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC                   36.78      33.48  
  7 Conlon, Lily E            10 YBCC                   35.32      34.20  
  8 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC                   35.60      34.62  
  9 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC                   38.43      34.63  
 10 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA                    35.33      34.80  
 11 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC                   35.33      34.92  
 12 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC                   35.66      35.22  
 13 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC                   35.94      35.38  
 14 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA                    34.36      35.46  
 15 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC                   37.18      35.50  
B - Division  
  1 Driscoll, Natalie P       10 UNTWA                     NT      35.72  
  2 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC                   34.73      35.84  
  2 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC                   37.45      35.84  
  4 Bhagat, Insia              9 TWAC                   39.64      35.94  
  5 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC                   39.37      36.56  
  6 Ammon, Isabella R          9 FSS                       NT      36.76  
  7 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                   36.59      37.20  
  8 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM                   40.92      37.87  
  9 Hanson, Ellie C           10 ACA                  1:00.04      37.89  
 10 Hutton, Kathleen a         8 ACA                    38.18      38.35  
 11 Geyer, Aly J              10 GPAC                   38.35      38.40  
 12 Nikolic, Daria M          10 BSC                       NT      38.42  
 13 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC                   37.43      38.44  
 14 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC                   37.74      38.54  
 15 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSS                    39.10      38.86  
 16 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM                   43.01      38.90  
 17 Harley, Hannah E           9 ACA                    39.20      39.00  
 18 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC                   41.80      39.15  
 19 Schaenen, Nola A           9 FSS                       NT      39.60  
 20 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC                      NT      39.61  
 21 Tufano, Sofia A            9 TWAC                   43.13      40.62  
 22 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC                   39.76      40.73  
 23 Berry, Alyssa M            9 TWAC                      NT      41.94  
 24 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC                   42.32      42.15  
 25 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL                      NT      42.48  
 26 Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC                   39.16      42.61  
 27 Reker, Anna A              7 ACA                    46.94      43.55  
 28 Lawson, Molly E            9 YBCC                   48.65      44.02  
 29 Murphy, Molly Z            9 BSC                       NT      44.07  
 30 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL                   47.51      44.13  
 31 Germack, Megan M          10 WEST                   44.53      46.36  
 32 Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM                   47.91      47.70  
 33 Schmid, Maddie L          10 STRM                      NT      47.92  
 34 Severe, Severe E           9 STRM                      NT      48.63  
 35 Bullock, Madison L         9 GPAC                   49.44      48.85  
 36 Duda, Isabella M           9 ACA                    50.15      53.31  
 37 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC                      NT      55.30  
 38 LePore, Audrey             9 WEST                   52.70      55.69  
 39 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA                    47.75      55.76  
 40 MacDougall, Cate S         9 CHEL                      NT      57.27  
 41 Myers, Hannah             10 Team85                    NT    1:02.68  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burnell, Luke D           10 WEST                   31.77      30.65  
BB - Division  
  1 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC                   31.60      31.41  
  2 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC                   31.92      31.47  
  3 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC                   33.13      32.61  
  4 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM                   34.71      33.00  
  5 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC                   35.38      34.50  
  6 Nguyen, Brandon H         10 ACA                    39.64      34.71  
  7 Stapleton, Zach           10 JY                     34.83      34.72  
  8 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC                   33.90      34.95  
B - Division  
  1 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC                   35.39      35.19  
  2 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC                   31.97      35.20  
  3 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC                   35.22      35.24  
  4 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC                   36.06      36.62  
  4 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                 41.00      36.62  
  6 Healy, Connor S           10 YBCC                   38.34      36.88  
  7 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC                   38.43      38.12  
  8 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT      38.44  
  9 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC                   40.06      38.65  
 10 Houck, Dan M              10 TWAC                      NT      38.72  
 11 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC                   40.55      38.84  
 12 Greineder, Max X           9 FSS                    40.07      38.92  
 13 Gaw, Nathanael            10 MAR                    39.28      38.98  
 14 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC                   41.16      39.24  
 15 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC                   40.90      39.74  
 16 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC                      NT      39.88  
 17 Arce, Alan                10 Team85                    NT      40.18  
 18 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC                   41.94      40.25  
 19 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC                   36.63      40.39  
 20 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC                   40.73      41.73  
 21 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC                   36.49      42.14  
 22 Selway, Colin M            9 BSC                    40.01      43.29  
 23 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 UNGPA                  46.85      44.09  
 24 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM                   46.71      44.45  
 25 Esposito, Joe V           10 UNYBC                  56.96      46.53  
 26 Mastrippolito, Dylan J    10 TWAC                      NT      51.65  
 27 Jadhav, Shawnak           10 Team85                    NT    1:03.35  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Janton, Sandy M           12 WEST                   26.93      27.03  
  2 Worrell, Lindi G          12 YBCC                   27.64      27.58  
  3 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC                   28.23      27.65  
  4 Barr, Caitlin F           12 YBCC                   28.85      27.79  
  5 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC                   27.39      27.86  
  6 Avila, April R            12 TWAC                   29.09      28.33  
  7 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC                   28.27      28.35  
  8 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC                   28.10      28.66  
  9 Bui, Angeline *           12 YBCC                   27.74      28.67  
 10 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                   29.48      28.82  
BB - Division  
  1 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC                   28.84      29.43  
  2 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC                   29.65      29.56  
  3 Graham, Rilee E           12 ACA                    29.94      29.62  
  4 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC                   29.40      29.79  
  5 Wynn, Rozlyn L            12 WEST                   31.67      29.80  
  6 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                   29.03      29.94  
  7 Corbin, Caroline A        12 YBCC                   31.91      29.99  
  8 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC                    30.82      30.34  
  9 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC                   30.79      30.44  
  9 Cutrona, Olivia A         12 WEST                   30.67      30.44  
  9 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS                    29.58      30.44  
 12 Holman, Ainsley E         11 WEST                   31.01      30.71  
 13 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC                   32.11      30.73  
 14 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR                    30.81      30.81  
 15 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC                   31.28      31.12  
 16 Plank, Samantha L         12 WEST                   30.92      31.27  
 17 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC                   31.16      31.37  
 18 Costa, Carina G           11 MAR                    34.32      31.51  
 19 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 UNYBC                  36.08      31.56  
B - Division  
  1 Hailu, Yohanna            11 WEST                   32.03      31.71  
  2 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC                   31.94      31.82  
  3 Marker, Ashley C          11 MAR                    33.97      31.91  
  4 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA                    32.53      32.54  
  5 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC                   32.90      32.99  
  6 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR                    33.18      33.01  
  7 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC                   36.27      33.16  
  8 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC                   31.99      33.21  
  9 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC                   37.79      33.42  
 10 Clapp, Abigail R          11 MAR                    35.61      33.58  
 11 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC                   36.93      33.70  
 12 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM                   35.24      33.76  
 13 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC                   33.92      33.85  
 14 Napier, Ava               11 WEST                   32.73      33.89  
 15 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM                   37.39      34.13  
 16 Whitton, Sloane           11 WEST                      NT      34.48  
 17 Price, Ryann J            11 WEST                   40.36      34.54  
 18 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC                   35.26      35.03  
 19 Spangler, Holland G       11 TWAC                      NT      35.08  
 20 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT      35.49  
 21 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC                   36.48      36.47  
 22 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC                   37.80      36.63  
 23 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM                      NT      37.21  
 24 Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC                   44.36      37.70  
 25 Abraham, Audrey           11 CHEL                   40.19      37.74  
 26 Houck, Abby L             12 TWAC                      NT      37.77  
 27 Spindler, Jessie K        12 GPAC                   40.65      37.79  
 28 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT      37.93  
 29 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                      NT      38.94  
 30 Serrano-Johnson, Keilany  11 STRM                   43.84      39.28  
 31 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC                   42.70      39.38  
 32 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM                      NT      40.28  
 33 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC                   44.29      40.29  
 34 Terhune, Sierra M         11 STRM                      NT      40.56  
 35 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC                   43.23      41.18  
 36 Rauscher, Alyssa E        12 STRM                      NT      41.74  
 37 Cambridge, Anatalia       11 Team85                    NT      44.11  
 38 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC                   42.39      45.02  
 39 Singireddy, Medha         12 Team85                    NT      45.20  
 40 Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC                   46.23      46.40  
 41 Chawla, Nysa              11 TWAC                      NT      51.86  
 42 Jadhav, Zoya              11 Team85                    NT      53.00  
 43 Malik, Aleena             11 Team85                    NT    1:05.79  
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC                   26.59      25.79  
  2 Tishin, Maksim            12 CORE                   27.80      26.60  
  3 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC                   28.65      28.20  
BB - Division  
  1 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC                   28.60      28.91  
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSS                    29.31      28.94  
  3 Commodore, Niles L        11 WEST                   29.82      28.96  
  4 Waldron, Kevin P          12 UNWES                  29.76      29.52  
  5 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA                    29.62      29.57  
  6 Toth, William R           12 GPAC                   30.15      29.58  
  7 Clarke, Shawn P           12 YBCC                   32.92      29.64  
  8 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC                   28.64      30.38  
  9 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA                  31.02      30.51  
 10 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC                   30.30      30.64  
B - Division  
  1 Young, Ethan M            12 FSS                    30.74      31.01  
  2 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC                   31.98      31.02  
  3 Nukuna, Kehbuma           12 WEST                   32.49      31.70  
  4 Lynch, Ren W              11 WEST                   33.44      31.93  
  5 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC                      NT      32.00  
  6 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSS                    31.86      32.01  
  7 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC                   27.41      32.08  
  8 McCartney, Sean P         12 YBCC                   32.46      32.11  
  9 Machristie, Noah P        11 YBCC                   31.83      32.25  
 10 Appelget, Will B          12 STRM                   33.96      32.27  
 11 Buchanan, Matthew D       12 CHEL                   32.98      32.32  
 12 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC                   32.28      32.71  
 13 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA                    32.53      32.72  
 14 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC                   34.92      33.48  
 15 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC                   37.55      33.52  
 16 Baer, Jadon T             12 STRM                   40.51      33.66  
 17 Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                   35.08      34.41  
 18 Rooney, Cormac A          11 BSC                    33.49      34.45  
 19 Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC                   35.55      34.55  
 20 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT      34.62  
 21 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC                   38.81      35.14  
 22 Lawson, Brian E           11 YBCC                   35.29      35.37  
 23 Gibson, Devin C           12 FSS                    34.82      35.71  
 24 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA                  36.39      37.14  
 25 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC                   39.56      37.33  
 26 Crescenzo, Evan L         11 TWAC                   42.57      38.34  
 27 Murray, Chance T          11 YBCC                   42.08      39.47  
 28 Loguidice, Jack C         12 GPAC                   41.63      39.58  
 29 Preihs, Colin W           12 UNTWA                     NT      42.08  
 30 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                    NT      44.35  
 31 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT      44.84  
 32 Gill, Andrew              11 Team85                    NT      47.25  
 33 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC                   50.24      49.69  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC                 1:16.06    1:16.37  
       34.53  1:16.37                                                      
  2 McCullough, Saryn R       10 WEST                 1:22.89    1:21.29  
       36.91  1:21.29                                                      
 25 Germack, Megan M          10 WEST                      NT    1:59.70  
BB - Division  
  1 Giannotti, Sienna         10 TWAC                 1:23.20    1:21.65  
       36.59  1:21.65                                                      
  2 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC                 1:25.63    1:22.86  
       38.44  1:22.86                                                      
  3 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC                 1:29.15    1:23.75  
       41.89  1:23.75                                                      
  4 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST                 1:24.85    1:24.31  
       41.39  1:24.31                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA                  1:28.08    1:24.87  
       38.94  1:24.87                                                      
  6 Duda, Isabella M           9 ACA                       NT    1:25.56  
  7 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC                 1:26.66    1:25.77  
       40.11  1:25.77                                                      
  7 Weiss, Katie C            10 GPAC                 1:25.57    1:25.77  
       40.91  1:25.77                                                      
  9 Conlon, Lily E            10 YBCC                 1:33.25    1:27.25  
       42.02  1:27.25                                                      
 10 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC                 1:30.29    1:27.39  
       39.72  1:27.39                                                      
 11 Serafin, Gabby O           9 WEST                 1:31.12    1:27.75  
       41.01  1:27.75                                                      
 12 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC                 1:27.15    1:28.84  
       43.03  1:28.84                                                      
 13 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC                 1:32.09    1:29.91  
       42.34  1:29.91                                                      
 14 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC                 1:29.28    1:30.83  
       43.86  1:30.83                                                      
 15 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC                 1:36.97    1:30.98  
       42.79  1:30.98                                                      
 16 Machristie, Hannah E      10 YBCC                 1:32.43    1:30.99  
       43.13  1:30.99                                                      
 17 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 UNGPA                1:33.64    1:31.93  
       39.61  1:31.93                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                 1:30.75    1:32.88  
       42.49  1:32.88                                                      
  2 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC                      NT    1:34.07  
       42.96  1:34.07                                                      
  3 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM                 1:42.91    1:35.15  
       43.29  1:35.15                                                      
  4 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA                  1:30.07    1:35.39  
       46.31  1:35.39                                                      
  5 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM                 1:45.25    1:35.86  
       44.50  1:35.86                                                      
  6 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC                 1:35.28    1:36.98  
       45.24  1:36.98                                                      
  7 Hanson, Ellie C           10 ACA                  1:46.34    1:37.75  
       46.34  1:37.75                                                      
  8 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL                 1:42.52    1:38.09  
       46.25  1:38.09                                                      
  9 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSS                  1:38.59    1:38.33  
       48.89  1:38.33                                                      
 10 Nikolic, Daria M          10 BSC                       NT    1:38.61  
       46.22  1:38.61                                                      
 11 Schaenen, Nola A           9 FSS                  1:49.32    1:39.73  
       46.78  1:39.73                                                      
 12 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC                 1:40.67    1:41.87  
       49.81  1:41.87                                                      
 13 Harley, Hannah E           9 ACA                  1:49.58    1:44.62  
       50.12  1:44.62                                                      
 14 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC                 1:48.01    1:45.39  
       48.41  1:45.39                                                      
 15 Murphy, Molly Z            9 BSC                       NT    1:46.86  
       50.30  1:46.86                                                      
 16 Geyer, Aly J              10 GPAC                      NT    1:47.44  
       51.94  1:47.44                                                      
 17 Hutton, Kathleen a         8 ACA                  1:43.56    1:48.82  
       44.39  1:48.82                                                      
 18 Reker, Anna A              7 ACA                  1:53.30    1:49.38  
 19 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL                      NT    1:50.27  
       53.55  1:50.27                                                      
 20 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC                 1:51.06    1:50.80  
       52.46  1:50.80                                                      
 21 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC                      NT    1:52.33  
       51.14  1:52.33                                                      
 22 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC                      NT    1:54.30  
       55.44  1:54.30                                                      
 23 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL                      NT    1:54.65  
       55.28  1:54.65                                                      
 24 Severe, Severe E           9 STRM                      NT    1:57.50  
 26 Bullock, Madison L         9 GPAC                      NT    2:11.29  
       57.48  2:11.29                                                      
 27 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA                  2:01.03    2:22.56  
     1:12.19  2:22.56                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Thoens, Kelly A           10 STRM                 2:21.50         DQ  
 -- Ammon, Isabella R          9 FSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC                 1:16.98         DQ  
 -- Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Harris, Lindsey B         10 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC                 1:28.00    1:22.27  
       38.72  1:22.27                                                      
  2 Burnell, Luke D           10 WEST                 1:26.05    1:23.62  
       37.87  1:23.62                                                      
  3 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC                 1:21.26    1:24.48  
       38.60  1:24.48                                                      
  4 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC                      NT    1:24.56  
       38.13  1:24.56                                                      
  5 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC                 1:28.13    1:26.54  
       40.05  1:26.54                                                      
  6 Stapleton, Zach           10 JY                   1:26.64    1:26.61  
       43.96  1:26.61                                                      
  7 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC                 1:35.43    1:28.33  
       43.66  1:28.33                                                      
  8 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC                 1:34.44    1:30.19  
       40.68  1:30.19                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC                 1:34.64    1:32.37  
       45.52  1:32.37                                                      
  2 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM                 1:33.67    1:33.05  
       40.45  1:33.05                                                      
  3 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC                 1:33.61    1:35.33  
       43.55  1:35.33                                                      
  4 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC                 1:37.16    1:38.06  
       44.82  1:38.06                                                      
  5 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT    1:38.63  
       43.08  1:38.63                                                      
  6 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC                 1:40.61    1:38.67  
       47.06  1:38.67                                                      
  7 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC                 1:42.79    1:42.71  
       44.05  1:42.71                                                      
  8 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC                 1:38.88    1:42.86  
       46.48  1:42.86                                                      
  9 Lynch, Ryan T             10 GPAC                 1:43.94    1:46.28  
 10 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC                 1:52.39    1:47.09  
       46.16  1:47.09                                                      
 11 Healy, Connor S           10 YBCC                 1:43.34    1:47.97  
 12 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC                      NT    1:48.89  
       50.22  1:48.89                                                      
 13 Selway, Colin M            9 BSC                  1:57.36    1:50.75  
       53.93  1:50.75                                                      
 14 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC                      NT    1:52.36  
       52.17  1:52.36                                                      
 15 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC                      NT    1:53.64  
 16 Dito, Gennaro D            9 STRM                      NT    1:54.50  
       53.88  1:54.50                                                      
 17 Langley, Jacob R           9 TWAC                      NT    1:59.84  
       56.33  1:59.84                                                      
 18 Esposito, Joe V           10 UNYBC                     NT    2:05.76  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Greineder, Max X           9 FSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Brandon H         10 ACA                  1:47.80         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC                 1:09.76    1:07.82  
       30.61  1:07.82                                                      
  2 Bui, Angeline *           12 YBCC                 1:09.34    1:09.49  
       30.41  1:09.49                                                      
  3 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA                  1:14.67    1:09.83  
       32.57  1:09.83                                                      
  3 Janton, Sandy M           12 WEST                 1:10.33    1:09.83  
       31.80  1:09.83                                                      
  5 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC                 1:11.16    1:10.27  
       32.75  1:10.27                                                      
  6 Avila, April R            12 TWAC                 1:12.08    1:11.07  
       33.40  1:11.07                                                      
  7 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC                 1:10.29    1:11.11  
       33.99  1:11.11                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Worrell, Lindi G          12 YBCC                 1:11.53    1:13.10  
       36.95  1:13.10                                                      
  2 Wynn, Rozlyn L            12 WEST                      NT    1:13.64  
       33.72  1:13.64                                                      
  3 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC                 1:16.26    1:13.91  
  4 Graham, Rilee E           12 ACA                  1:16.23    1:13.95  
       33.95  1:13.95                                                      
  4 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                 1:13.21    1:13.95  
       34.05  1:13.95                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                 1:14.63    1:15.12  
       35.73  1:15.12                                                      
  7 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS                  1:19.54    1:15.23  
       37.20  1:15.23                                                      
  8 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC                 1:12.90    1:15.48  
       35.16  1:15.48                                                      
  9 Costa, Carina G           11 MAR                  1:20.33    1:16.85  
       36.57  1:16.85                                                      
 10 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC                  1:18.52    1:17.22  
       35.95  1:17.22                                                      
 11 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC                 1:16.47    1:17.28  
       35.62  1:17.28                                                      
 12 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC                      NT    1:18.41  
       35.45  1:18.41                                                      
 13 Marker, Ashley C          11 MAR                  1:26.93    1:18.59  
       35.49  1:18.59                                                      
 14 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR                  1:22.28    1:18.64  
       35.62  1:18.64                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC                 1:17.28    1:19.32  
       36.18  1:19.32                                                      
  2 Cutrona, Olivia A         12 WEST                 1:22.92    1:20.51  
       36.71  1:20.51                                                      
  3 Plank, Samantha L         12 WEST                 1:25.39    1:20.64  
       39.10  1:20.64                                                      
  4 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC                 1:22.04    1:20.98  
       37.87  1:20.98                                                      
  5 Berry, Emma N             12 TWAC                 1:21.68    1:21.46  
       39.70  1:21.46                                                      
  6 Schonewise, Sabrina r     11 TWAC                 1:26.18    1:21.62  
       38.79  1:21.62                                                      
  7 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC                 1:23.11    1:22.00  
       39.03  1:22.00                                                      
  8 Corbin, Caroline A        12 YBCC                 1:26.50    1:22.43  
       36.74  1:22.43                                                      
  9 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC                 1:23.02    1:23.13  
       38.41  1:23.13                                                      
 10 DeVose, Shelby Y          11 UNYBC                1:37.37    1:24.24  
       37.36  1:24.24                                                      
 11 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC                 1:20.21    1:24.97  
       39.02  1:24.97                                                      
 12 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR                  1:26.33    1:25.41  
       38.93  1:25.41                                                      
 13 Napier, Ava               11 WEST                 1:29.03    1:26.18  
       40.80  1:26.18                                                      
 14 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC                 1:29.12    1:26.32  
       37.92  1:26.32                                                      
 15 Hailu, Yohanna            11 WEST                      NT    1:26.78  
       39.50  1:26.78                                                      
 16 Whitton, Sloane           11 WEST                      NT    1:28.15  
 17 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM                 1:26.04    1:28.28  
       41.40  1:28.28                                                      
 18 Sisca, Anna L             11 TWAC                 1:30.63    1:28.82  
       41.34  1:28.82                                                      
 19 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC                 1:30.86    1:29.27  
       38.82  1:29.27                                                      
 20 Sanfilippo, Lia N         11 YBCC                 1:30.36    1:29.66  
       40.84  1:29.66                                                      
 21 Langley, Alyssa R         11 TWAC                 1:52.39    1:30.08  
       45.10  1:30.08                                                      
 22 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC                 1:31.30    1:30.15  
       44.39  1:30.15                                                      
 23 Marker, Taylor R          11 MAR                  1:28.95    1:30.18  
       41.34  1:30.18                                                      
 24 Price, Ryann J            11 WEST                 1:59.93    1:30.28  
       42.29  1:30.28                                                      
 25 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM                 1:28.93    1:30.72  
       42.06  1:30.72                                                      
 26 Clapp, Abigail R          11 MAR                       NT    1:30.78  
       44.07  1:30.78                                                      
 27 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC                      NT    1:31.29  
       43.19  1:31.29                                                      
 28 Spangler, Holland G       11 TWAC                      NT    1:31.42  
       44.69  1:31.42                                                      
 29 Child, Neva M             12 STRM                 1:35.59    1:32.06  
       45.43  1:32.06                                                      
 30 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC                 1:31.36    1:33.38  
       44.87  1:33.38                                                      
 31 Tomochek, Mia G           12 STRM                      NT    1:38.74  
       49.79  1:38.74                                                      
 32 Rauscher, Alyssa E        12 STRM                      NT    1:39.39  
       47.13  1:39.39                                                      
 33 Vinod, Hamsa              11 TWAC                 1:44.47    1:45.64  
       51.56  1:45.64                                                      
 34 Serrano-Johnson, Keilany  11 STRM                 1:56.88    1:47.67  
       50.22  1:47.67                                                      
 35 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                      NT    1:47.86  
       47.51  1:47.86                                                      
 36 Germack, Monica           12 WEST                 1:49.39    1:52.45  
       52.70  1:52.45                                                      
 37 Steurer, Mackenzie R      11 TWAC                      NT    1:54.36  
       53.05  1:54.36                                                      
 38 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC                 2:01.88    1:56.94  
       56.79  1:56.94                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rosser, Ally E            11 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Natalie J       12 YBCC                 1:54.44         DQ  
 -- Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC                 1:44.11         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC                 1:05.98    1:04.90  
       30.00  1:04.90                                                      
  2 Tishin, Maksim            12 CORE                 1:13.45    1:09.44  
       30.78  1:09.44                                                      
  3 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC                 1:10.34    1:09.45  
       31.87  1:09.45                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC                 1:11.55    1:11.18  
       31.11  1:11.18                                                      
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSS                  1:13.34    1:14.09  
       34.20  1:14.09                                                      
  3 Machristie, Michael X     12 YBCC                 1:16.67    1:14.19  
       34.92  1:14.19                                                      
  4 Commodore, Niles L        11 WEST                 1:15.93    1:14.65  
       35.44  1:14.65                                                      
  5 Waldron, Kevin P          12 UNWES                1:18.91    1:15.05  
       34.42  1:15.05                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Toth, William R           12 GPAC                 1:18.21    1:18.57  
       34.94  1:18.57                                                      
  2 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC                 1:19.88    1:18.64  
       36.10  1:18.64                                                      
  3 Young, Ethan M            12 FSS                  1:20.56    1:19.59  
       37.30  1:19.59                                                      
  4 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA                  1:19.32    1:19.88  
       36.83  1:19.88                                                      
  5 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC                 1:17.82    1:20.03  
       35.48  1:20.03                                                      
  6 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC                 1:20.65    1:20.35  
       39.93  1:20.35                                                      
  7 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC                 1:17.48    1:20.36  
       37.61  1:20.36                                                      
  8 Lynch, Ren W              11 WEST                 1:19.44    1:21.66  
       38.00  1:21.66                                                      
  9 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC                 1:20.89    1:22.64  
       39.05  1:22.64                                                      
 10 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC                 1:26.48    1:23.06  
       38.90  1:23.06                                                      
 11 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC                 1:23.52    1:23.37  
       39.83  1:23.37                                                      
 12 Nukuna, Kehbuma           12 WEST                 1:49.35    1:23.84  
       39.83  1:23.84                                                      
 13 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSS                  1:20.90    1:24.07  
       39.16  1:24.07                                                      
 14 Clarke, Shawn P           12 YBCC                      NT    1:24.14  
       38.50  1:24.14                                                      
 15 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC                 1:24.63    1:25.12  
       38.90  1:25.12                                                      
 16 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC                 1:22.75    1:25.37  
       40.49  1:25.37                                                      
 17 Hamilton, Josh D          12 GPAC                 1:25.37    1:25.63  
       41.23  1:25.63                                                      
 18 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC                      NT    1:25.86  
       39.46  1:25.86                                                      
 19 Katz, Dyl or Dylan J      12 STRM                 1:29.68    1:25.91  
       40.07  1:25.91                                                      
 20 Venuti, Daniel R          12 GPAC                 1:24.28    1:26.20  
       39.63  1:26.20                                                      
 21 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA                  1:28.34    1:27.36  
       38.55  1:27.36                                                      
 22 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT    1:28.38  
       39.41  1:28.38                                                      
 23 McCartney, Sean P         12 YBCC                 1:41.02    1:28.57  
       42.25  1:28.57                                                      
 24 Rooney, Cormac A          11 BSC                  1:29.15    1:32.79  
       42.52  1:32.79                                                      
 25 Lawson, Brian E           11 YBCC                 1:36.89    1:34.76  
       44.77  1:34.76                                                      
 26 Gibson, Devin C           12 FSS                  1:39.25    1:36.08  
       43.03  1:36.08                                                      
 27 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA                     NT    1:38.06  
       48.01  1:38.06                                                      
 28 Murray, Chance T          11 YBCC                 1:41.84    1:39.80  
       49.64  1:39.80                                                      
 29 Loguidice, Jack C         12 GPAC                 1:41.18    1:43.60  
       50.77  1:43.60                                                      
 30 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC                 1:46.65    1:43.86  
       46.52  1:43.86                                                      
 31 Preihs, Colin W           12 UNTWA                     NT    1:53.04  
       52.78  1:53.04                                                      
 32 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC                 2:03.16    2:05.00  
     1:02.51  2:05.00                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Crescenzo, Evan L         11 TWAC                 1:44.38         DQ  
 -- Chang, Andy C             12 YBCC                 1:32.99         DQ  
 -- Baer, Jadon T             12 STRM                 1:37.75         DQ  
 -- Appelget, Will B          12 STRM                 1:26.97         DQ  
 -- Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC                 1:40.28         DQ  
 -- Byrd, Cameron             11 WEST                 1:20.43         DQ  
 -- Greenleaf, Jake G         11 YBCC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC                 5:53.87    5:41.33  
       30.53  1:04.74  1:39.72  2:14.71  2:49.77  3:24.93  4:00.04  4:35.15
     5:08.82  5:41.33                                                      
  2 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA                  6:01.81    5:42.40  
       30.01  1:03.98  1:39.19  2:14.37  2:49.95  3:24.64  4:00.10  4:35.02
     5:09.18  5:42.40                                                      
  3 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC                 6:01.66    5:51.50  
       31.59  1:06.17  1:42.89  2:18.58  2:54.57  3:30.49  4:06.51  4:42.66
     5:18.04  5:51.50                                                      
  4 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC                 5:53.83    5:55.82  
       31.93  1:06.83  1:42.93  2:19.26  2:55.69  3:32.21  4:08.68  4:45.28
     5:21.49  5:55.82                                                      
  5 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC                 5:57.61    5:58.26  
       32.12  1:08.11  1:45.04  2:22.15  2:58.70  3:35.20  4:11.45  4:47.54
     5:23.74  5:58.26                                                      
  6 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC                 6:10.06    6:01.72  
       30.34  1:05.03  1:41.49  2:18.42  2:55.63  3:32.97  4:10.91  4:48.23
     5:25.67  6:01.72                                                      
  7 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC                 5:52.33    6:04.05  
       30.32  1:05.92  1:43.08  2:21.17  2:58.42  3:34.86  4:11.66  4:50.65
     5:28.07  6:04.05                                                      
  8 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                 6:00.09    6:05.97  
       32.40  1:08.43  1:45.54  2:22.77  3:00.34  3:38.13  4:15.67  4:53.61
     5:30.42  6:05.97                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                 5:57.34    6:08.80  
       31.83  1:08.34  1:45.64  2:23.22  3:01.64  3:39.57  4:16.65  4:54.32
     5:32.31  6:08.80                                                      
  2 Graham, Rilee E           12 ACA                  6:17.76    6:10.28  
       32.96  1:09.68  1:47.87  2:26.07  3:04.20  3:43.09  4:21.06  4:58.19
     5:34.89  6:10.28                                                      
  3 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC                 6:33.61    6:29.06  
       34.82  1:13.01  1:52.60  2:32.56  3:11.91  3:52.01  4:32.49  5:12.41
     5:52.27  6:29.06                                                      
  4 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC                 6:15.39    6:30.26  
       33.79  1:12.17  1:52.69  2:32.75  3:12.33  3:52.97  4:33.05  5:11.05
     5:51.21  6:30.26                                                      
  5 Bui, Angeline *           12 YBCC                 6:13.90    6:34.58  
       33.11  1:12.12  1:52.65  2:34.98  3:16.86  3:56.84  4:37.33  5:18.38
     5:58.04  6:34.58                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Holman, Ainsley E         11 WEST                 6:51.31    6:40.64  
       34.87  1:15.76  1:56.92  2:38.65  3:19.31  4:00.46  4:41.02  5:22.21
     6:03.08  6:40.64                                                      
  2 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA                  7:40.90    6:50.32  
       37.01  1:16.80  1:58.04  2:39.07  3:20.84  4:02.81  4:45.14  5:27.85
     6:09.80  6:50.32                                                      
  3 Plank, Samantha L         12 WEST                 7:02.46    6:57.92  
       35.31  1:17.62  2:00.37  2:43.90  3:27.08  4:11.11  4:54.79  5:37.63
     6:19.68  6:57.92                                                      
  4 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM                 8:08.83    7:24.19  
       39.49  1:23.83  2:10.47  2:55.85  3:41.76  4:27.44  5:13.68  5:58.72
     6:42.65  7:24.19                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC                      NT   X6:22.06  
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA                  5:04.46    5:07.82  
       28.33    58.85  1:30.00  2:01.32  2:32.26  3:03.51  3:34.65  4:06.04
     4:37.35  5:07.82                                                      
  2 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC                 5:21.86    5:25.43  
       29.12  1:00.28  1:32.11  2:04.92  2:37.95  3:11.15  3:44.54  4:18.31
     4:52.33  5:25.43                                                      
  3 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA                5:10.38    5:28.83  
       28.85  1:00.86  1:33.79  2:06.80  2:40.18  3:13.71  3:47.56  4:21.72
     4:55.96  5:28.83                                                      
  4 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC                 5:22.12    5:32.62  
       30.10  1:03.12  1:37.00  2:11.34  2:45.36  3:19.27  3:53.22  4:27.08
     5:00.83  5:32.62                                                      
  5 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC                 5:24.83    5:36.59  
       29.90  1:02.87  1:36.46  2:10.53  2:44.60  3:18.71  3:53.18  4:27.78
     5:02.55  5:36.59                                                      
  6 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSS                  5:52.28    5:40.23  
       30.82  1:04.96  1:39.60  2:14.33  2:48.87  3:23.69  3:58.60  4:33.17
     5:07.29  5:40.23                                                      
  7 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC                 5:32.17    5:41.54  
       30.60  1:03.88  1:38.60  2:13.06  2:47.62  3:22.54  3:57.73  4:33.32
     5:08.74  5:41.54                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM                 5:42.80    5:59.27  
       31.82  1:06.77  1:43.05  2:19.91  2:56.53  3:33.65  4:09.82  4:46.61
     5:23.20  5:59.27                                                      
  2 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC                      NT    6:04.21  
       32.65  1:09.03  1:46.22  2:23.09  3:00.25  3:37.52  4:14.65  4:51.75
     5:28.85  6:04.21                                                      
  3 Burns, Grace M            13 JY                   6:06.90    6:19.22  
       32.78  1:09.49  1:47.69  2:26.78  3:05.69  3:45.40  4:24.73  5:03.52
     5:41.86  6:19.22                                                      
  4 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC                 6:45.52    6:19.85  
       31.97  1:08.87  1:46.96  2:25.50  3:04.36  3:43.97  4:22.83  5:02.62
     5:41.86  6:19.85                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC                 6:12.15    6:33.32  
       32.02  1:09.08  1:49.37  2:29.81  3:10.72  3:52.01  4:32.54  5:11.50
     5:52.94  6:33.32                                                      
  2 Kopp, Emily C             14 ACA                  7:10.59    6:37.53  
       34.10  1:12.14  1:51.89  2:32.19  3:12.92  3:54.27  4:36.01  5:17.88
     5:58.88  6:37.53                                                      
  3 Mumma, Grace M            13 YBCC                      NT    7:13.11  
       36.92  1:20.66  2:03.88  2:47.60  3:31.66  4:16.05  5:03.31  5:48.10
     6:33.00  7:13.11                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA                  5:06.48    5:06.29  
       28.14    59.02  1:30.44  2:01.96  2:32.93  3:04.17  3:35.20  4:05.91
     4:36.61  5:06.29                                                      
  2 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC                 5:00.60    5:14.79  
       28.67    59.59  1:31.15  2:02.89  2:34.77  3:06.47  3:38.58  4:10.91
     4:43.08  5:14.79                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC                 5:20.35    5:20.69  
       29.20  1:01.01  1:33.05  2:05.50  2:38.12  3:10.65  3:43.21  4:16.05
     4:48.84  5:20.69                                                      
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          16 UN                   5:22.13    5:21.68  
       28.48  1:00.56  1:32.18  2:04.68  2:37.83  3:10.31  3:43.41  4:16.11
     4:49.43  5:21.68                                                      
  5 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC                 5:02.00    5:27.32  
       29.74  1:02.20  1:34.88  2:08.06  2:41.21  3:14.51  3:47.61  4:21.03
     4:54.34  5:27.32                                                      
  6 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC                 5:15.64    5:29.40  
       29.64  1:02.09  1:35.48  2:08.97  2:41.94  3:15.35  3:49.20  4:22.88
     4:56.58  5:29.40                                                      
  7 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC                 5:28.56    5:31.89  
       28.80  1:01.12  1:34.96  2:09.08  2:43.10  3:16.75  3:50.78  4:24.83
     4:58.95  5:31.89                                                      
  8 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA                  5:22.94    5:32.52  
       29.45  1:01.59  1:35.38  2:09.34  2:44.00  3:18.21  3:52.66  4:26.50
     5:00.79  5:32.52                                                      
  9 Lupi, Giavanna            16 UN                   5:27.68    5:37.24  
       29.89  1:02.96  1:36.99  2:11.53  2:45.70  3:19.80  3:54.35  4:29.18
     5:03.98  5:37.24                                                      
 10 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM                 5:34.62    5:40.74  
       29.55  1:03.26  1:37.82  2:12.76  2:47.94  3:23.07  3:57.88  4:32.85
     5:07.41  5:40.74                                                      
 11 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA                  5:17.47    5:41.97  
       29.36  1:01.59  1:35.15  2:09.63  2:44.87  3:20.52  3:55.84  4:31.81
     5:07.54  5:41.97                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST                 5:33.56    5:44.40  
       29.24  1:02.16  1:36.67  2:11.57  2:46.58  3:21.71  3:57.43  4:33.92
     5:09.75  5:44.40                                                      
  2 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA                  5:53.11    5:45.41  
       30.44  1:04.08  1:38.46  2:13.54  2:48.62  3:23.56  3:58.36  4:33.67
     5:09.32  5:45.41                                                      
  3 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM                 5:44.62    5:48.30  
       30.41  1:04.52  1:39.96  2:15.43  2:51.28  3:26.79  4:01.77  4:37.84
     5:13.05  5:48.30                                                      
  4 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN                   5:37.93    5:49.81  
       31.03  1:05.44  1:41.38  2:17.12  2:52.75  3:28.74  4:04.37  4:39.72
     5:15.52  5:49.81                                                      
  5 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                   5:43.09    5:52.88  
       30.80  1:05.68  1:41.01  2:16.82  2:52.57  3:28.88  4:05.41  4:41.64
     5:17.96  5:52.88                                                      
  6 Dooley, Madeline E        15 ACA                  5:30.25    5:54.72  
       30.21  1:04.01  1:39.39  2:14.52  2:50.34  3:26.36  4:03.51  4:41.46
     5:18.25  5:54.72                                                      
  7 Merighi, Alaina           15 UN                   5:49.50    6:00.01  
       31.63  1:07.32  1:43.67  2:20.47  2:57.17  3:34.29  4:11.81  4:49.09
     5:25.60  6:00.01                                                      
  8 Thomas, Avery L           15 WEST                 5:51.97    6:07.51  
       31.70  1:07.11  1:43.47  2:21.06  2:58.14  3:34.00  4:12.09  4:50.77
     5:29.67  6:07.51                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sprague, Grace V          15 STRM                 6:17.95    6:35.60  
       32.85  1:11.99  1:51.23  2:31.49  3:11.86  3:53.38  4:34.82  5:16.50
     5:57.46  6:35.60                                                      
  2 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC                      NT    7:05.47  
       34.91  1:14.15  1:57.53  2:40.03  3:22.53  4:06.30  4:51.40  5:36.30
     7:05.47                                                               
  3 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM                 6:52.05    7:22.57  
       37.17  1:20.22  2:04.27  2:49.79  3:36.25  4:21.33  5:07.74  5:52.68
     6:38.31  7:22.57                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC                      NT    5:23.05  
       28.46  1:00.06  1:32.14  2:04.68  2:38.13  3:11.32  3:44.49  4:18.17
     4:51.43  5:23.05                                                      
  2 Byrd, Cameron             11 WEST                 6:34.66    5:58.63  
       31.09  1:05.81  1:40.90  2:17.84  2:53.88  3:30.47  4:07.91  4:45.68
     5:22.65  5:58.63                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC                 6:16.79    6:35.60  
       33.64  1:13.25  1:54.07  2:34.71  3:13.00  3:53.85  4:34.49  5:15.45
     5:56.38  6:35.60                                                      
  2 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC                      NT    6:43.00  
       33.04  1:13.90  1:56.14  2:36.57  3:16.53  3:59.49  4:40.34  5:22.19
     6:04.10  6:43.00                                                      
  3 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC                 6:58.60    6:57.20  
       37.36  1:18.51  2:01.77  2:44.00  3:28.12  4:09.66  4:54.47  5:36.64
     6:20.61  6:57.20                                                      
  4 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC                      NT    7:07.75  
       36.94  1:18.77  2:01.91  2:46.41  3:31.79  4:16.22  5:00.74  5:46.21
     6:28.35  7:07.75                                                      
  5 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC                      NT    7:14.51  
       37.94  1:21.20  2:05.31  2:50.63  3:36.18  4:21.46  5:08.06  5:51.92
     6:36.56  7:14.51                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC                 4:55.50    5:01.59  
       26.95    56.89  1:27.23  1:57.65  2:28.65  2:59.40  3:30.27  4:01.21
     4:31.86  5:01.59                                                      
  2 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC                 4:59.90    5:01.65  
       27.66    57.50  1:27.59  1:58.23  2:28.79  2:59.68  3:30.61  4:01.80
     4:32.69  5:01.65                                                      
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC                 5:12.55    5:12.47  
       28.20    58.96  1:30.43  2:02.09  2:34.08  3:05.98  3:37.93  4:09.82
     4:41.62  5:12.47                                                      
  4 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA                  5:24.22    5:15.27  
       27.28    58.22  1:30.82  2:02.96  2:35.37  3:07.83  3:40.68  4:13.28
     4:44.26  5:15.27                                                      
  4 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC                 5:08.37    5:15.27  
       27.62    57.98  1:29.45  2:01.33  2:33.57  3:05.97  3:38.55  4:11.19
     4:43.63  5:15.27                                                      
  6 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC                 5:16.05    5:17.06  
       27.33    58.63  1:30.48  2:02.03  2:34.56  3:07.23  3:40.55  4:13.43
     4:46.52  5:17.06                                                      
  7 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST                 5:14.77    5:17.68  
       27.25    58.37  1:31.06  2:03.56  2:36.75  3:09.62  3:42.63  4:15.23
     4:47.24  5:17.68                                                      
  8 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA                  5:43.16    5:19.40  
       27.54    58.35  1:30.78  2:03.69  2:35.79  3:08.42  3:41.63  4:14.86
     4:47.69  5:19.40                                                      
  9 Suchyj, Tyler             14 WEST                 5:13.79    5:22.22  
       27.75    58.94  1:31.92  2:05.87  2:38.89  3:12.29  3:45.43  4:18.85
     4:51.49  5:22.22                                                      
 10 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC                 5:23.72    5:26.71  
       29.03  1:01.38  1:34.95  2:08.87  2:42.50  3:15.66  3:49.00  4:22.36
     4:55.61  5:26.71                                                      
 11 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC                 5:45.81    5:33.65  
       28.39  1:00.33  1:33.95  2:08.46  2:42.75  3:16.38  3:51.19  4:26.17
     5:00.49  5:33.65                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC                  5:24.73    5:34.51  
       29.46  1:02.51  1:36.19  2:10.02  2:43.81  3:17.75  3:52.25  4:27.11
     5:01.46  5:34.51                                                      
  2 Byrd, Justin M            13 WEST                 5:46.32    5:40.00  
       28.99  1:01.61  1:35.10  2:08.50  2:42.15  3:18.16  3:54.56  4:30.52
     5:05.91  5:40.00                                                      
  3 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC                 5:48.53    5:43.18  
       29.17  1:02.63  1:37.68  2:12.66  2:48.03  3:23.14  3:59.14  4:34.18
     5:09.24  5:43.18                                                      
  4 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC                 6:26.64    5:43.31  
       28.66  1:03.18  1:38.26  2:13.42  2:49.63  3:24.54  3:59.86  4:35.22
     5:10.49  5:43.31                                                      
  5 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC                 6:11.59    5:56.60  
       30.91  1:05.80  1:42.04  2:17.86  2:54.47  3:31.60  4:09.05  4:46.01
     5:22.15  5:56.60                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 6:34.82    6:08.91  
       32.34  1:08.68  1:46.23  2:24.19  3:02.64  3:39.97  4:18.84  4:57.19
     5:34.28  6:08.91                                                      
  2 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA                  6:36.51    6:10.33  
       31.55  1:06.55           2:21.44  2:59.93  3:39.16  4:17.97  4:56.03
     5:33.79  6:10.33                                                      
  3 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC                 6:11.11    6:18.74  
       31.94  1:08.45  1:46.13  2:25.23  3:04.09  3:43.55  4:23.30  5:02.53
     5:41.45  6:18.74                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA                  4:45.80    4:47.00  
       26.18    54.11  1:22.69  1:51.46  2:20.57  2:49.86  3:19.46  3:48.87
     4:18.25  4:47.00                                                      
  2 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA                  4:48.39    4:52.28  
       26.33    54.74  1:23.50  1:52.67  2:22.24  2:51.95  3:21.72  3:51.51
     4:22.05  4:52.28                                                      
  3 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC                 4:52.73    4:53.19  
       26.71    55.46  1:24.36  1:54.08  2:23.90  2:53.82  3:23.83  3:54.12
     4:24.21  4:53.19                                                      
  4 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC                 4:56.99    4:55.33  
       27.37    56.84  1:26.63  1:56.56  2:26.49  2:56.54  3:26.88  3:56.97
     4:26.75  4:55.33                                                      
  5 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA                  5:06.58    4:56.59  
       26.02    55.38  1:25.62  1:56.45  2:27.31  2:57.91  3:28.57  3:58.81
     4:28.82  4:56.59                                                      
  6 Truong, Erik              16 SEA                  5:10.98    4:56.96  
       26.85    55.78  1:25.78  1:56.38  2:27.04  2:57.61  3:28.42  3:59.10
     4:28.56  4:56.96                                                      
  7 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC                 4:54.63    4:58.27  
       26.82    56.41  1:26.78  1:57.10  2:27.52  2:57.96  3:28.13  3:58.34
     4:28.46  4:58.27                                                      
  8 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC                 5:04.64    5:00.19  
       27.18    56.45  1:26.54  1:56.87  2:27.30  2:57.59  3:28.10  3:58.88
     4:29.91  5:00.19                                                      
  9 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC                 4:57.95    5:01.30  
       27.08    56.81  1:27.39  1:57.78  2:28.46  2:59.11  3:29.92  4:00.82
     4:31.62  5:01.30                                                      
 10 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC                 4:54.39    5:01.88  
       26.65    56.31  1:26.51  1:57.30  2:28.13  2:59.10  3:30.10  4:01.15
     4:31.91  5:01.88                                                      
 11 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC                 5:11.42    5:07.97  
       27.57    58.49  1:30.06  2:01.60  2:33.22  3:04.52  3:36.88  4:08.48
     4:38.60  5:07.97                                                      
 12 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC                 4:50.06    5:08.78  
       27.42    58.58  1:29.46  2:01.60  2:33.46  3:02.80  3:34.83  4:07.30
     4:38.60  5:08.78                                                      
 13 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC                 4:54.78    5:11.39  
       27.34    57.55  1:28.56  2:00.31  2:32.06  3:04.13  3:36.19  4:08.61
     4:40.89  5:11.39                                                      
 14 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC                 5:14.67    5:18.63  
       28.29    59.60  1:31.99  2:04.20  2:36.67  3:09.76  3:42.14  4:14.69
     4:47.39  5:18.63                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST                 5:32.36    5:21.75  
       27.46    58.82  1:30.71  2:02.86  2:35.77  3:08.55  3:41.74  4:15.23
     4:49.09  5:21.75                                                      
  2 Bennett, Marc             17 UN                   5:00.81    5:22.79  
       28.03    58.68  1:30.36  2:02.71  2:34.74  3:08.16  3:41.59  4:15.38
     4:49.53  5:22.79                                                      
  3 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA                  5:23.17    5:26.37  
       28.50    59.80  1:32.50  2:05.94  2:39.73  3:13.60  3:47.65  4:21.55
     4:54.75  5:26.37                                                      
  4 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST                 5:22.93    5:28.84  
       28.35  1:00.40  1:33.16  2:05.97  2:39.07  3:12.39  3:45.63  4:20.12
     4:54.71  5:28.84                                                      
  5 Merighi, Daniel           16 UN                   5:27.85    5:42.98  
       27.78  1:00.08  1:34.89  2:10.70  2:46.26  3:21.78  3:57.76  4:33.73
     5:09.06  5:42.98                                                      
  6 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC                      NT    5:45.43  
       31.08  1:05.23  1:39.97  2:15.06  2:50.32  3:25.38  4:00.89  4:36.59
     5:12.17  5:45.43                                                      
  7 Bracken, Coby M           16 ACA                  5:20.15    5:46.24  
       28.82  1:01.28  1:35.45  2:10.39  2:46.25  3:21.63  3:57.58  4:34.29
     5:11.23  5:46.24                                                      
  8 Worden, Smith             15 WEST                 5:57.62    5:47.08  
       27.70  1:00.48  1:35.01  2:10.69  2:46.60  3:23.33  3:59.80  4:35.90
     5:12.17  5:47.08                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Weidner, Christopher J    17 WEST                 5:52.69    5:54.83  
       29.54  1:03.39  1:39.11  2:15.57  2:52.11  3:28.52  4:05.20  4:42.74
     5:19.35  5:54.83                                                      
  2 Schoch, Riley N           16 GPAC                      NT    6:16.37  
       33.83  1:09.48  1:46.68  2:25.05           3:41.65  4:21.36  5:01.57
     5:40.57  6:16.37                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA                2:07.38    2:15.41  
       28.33  1:03.53  1:44.81  2:15.41                                    
  2 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA                  2:15.33    2:16.95  
       30.64  1:05.62  1:44.53  2:16.95                                    
  3 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA                  2:16.91    2:20.08  
       30.54  1:06.65  1:49.68  2:20.08                                    
  4 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC                  2:25.60    2:22.22  
       30.06  1:04.35  1:50.33  2:22.22                                    
  5 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC                 2:20.85    2:23.14  
       31.86  1:10.09  1:51.39  2:23.14                                    
  6 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA                  2:18.61    2:23.43  
       31.49  1:06.46  1:49.08  2:23.43                                    
  7 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA                  2:21.13    2:23.90  
       31.72  1:06.49  1:51.46  2:23.90                                    
  8 Shawaryn, Catie J         13 YBCC                 2:28.80    2:24.09  
       33.19  1:12.29  1:51.62  2:24.09                                    
  9 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSS                  2:24.94    2:26.67  
       32.19  1:08.38  1:54.10  2:26.67                                    
 10 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC                 2:25.62    2:27.66  
       31.98  1:10.01  1:54.29  2:27.66                                    
 11 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA                  2:26.91    2:28.35  
       32.23  1:08.75  1:54.79  2:28.35                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA                  2:26.68    2:29.06  
       33.56  1:09.43  1:55.37  2:29.06                                    
  2 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC                  2:30.25    2:29.08  
       33.44  1:12.77  1:54.82  2:29.08                                    
  3 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC                 2:24.17    2:29.14  
       31.52  1:11.17  1:55.30  2:29.14                                    
  4 Frith, Emma C             13 YBCC                 2:46.38    2:33.87  
       34.18  1:12.30  2:33.87                                             
  5 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC                 2:41.99    2:35.63  
       31.67  1:11.08  2:00.26  2:35.63                                    
  6 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC                 2:37.03    2:35.86  
       34.75  1:17.26  2:00.45  2:35.86                                    
  7 Hanson, Jamie M           13 ACA                  2:47.24    2:36.42  
       32.73  1:13.00  1:59.48  2:36.42                                    
  8 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSS                  2:38.02    2:36.51  
       33.98  1:13.30  2:00.74  2:36.51                                    
  9 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL                 2:40.08    2:37.09  
       33.73  1:14.05  2:02.35  2:37.09                                    
 10 Eldred, Jade J            13 YBCC                 2:48.06    2:38.00  
       33.33  1:10.66  2:02.10  2:38.00                                    
 11 Barrett, Allison M        13 YBCC                 2:40.85    2:38.14  
       34.05  1:14.79  2:01.37  2:38.14                                    
 12 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC                 2:36.75    2:40.40  
       33.97  1:14.23  2:06.44  2:40.40                                    
 13 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC                  2:43.46    2:40.44  
       34.76  1:15.05  2:01.68  2:40.44                                    
B - Division  
  1 McAliskey, Deirdre S      14 ACA                  2:39.49    2:42.27  
       33.12  1:14.61  2:03.89  2:42.27                                    
  2 Taylor, Ella J            13 WEST                 2:54.67    2:42.92  
       33.12  1:17.53  2:04.04  2:42.92                                    
  3 Burns, Grace M            13 JY                   2:40.09    2:42.93  
       34.12  1:14.84  2:05.81  2:42.93                                    
  4 Laurenceau, Kelley M      13 WEST                 2:53.99    2:43.46  
       33.75  1:12.87  2:04.27  2:43.46                                    
  5 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC                 2:53.93    2:45.99  
       35.77  1:16.00  2:05.69  2:45.99                                    
  6 Kopp, Emily C             14 ACA                  2:45.53    2:49.19  
       35.62  1:21.30  2:07.27  2:49.19                                    
  7 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC                 2:56.51    2:49.23  
       38.46  1:22.29  2:11.33  2:49.23                                    
  8 Bradley, Angela R         13 ACA                       NT    2:54.72  
       39.18  1:23.51  2:13.08  2:54.72                                    
  9 Ortiz, Isabella           14 WEST                 3:03.47    2:56.59  
       37.85  1:23.74  2:16.91  2:56.59                                    
 10 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC                      NT    2:57.54  
       38.43  1:24.44  2:13.68  2:57.54                                    
 11 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM                 2:56.59    2:58.28  
       38.80  1:26.61  2:16.09  2:58.28                                    
 12 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM                 3:08.26    3:00.49  
       38.15  1:24.56  2:20.59  3:00.49                                    
 13 Sullivan, Kayla L         13 YBCC                 3:05.88    3:07.65  
       39.66  1:23.83  2:23.68  3:07.65                                    
 14 Palakodeti, Laasya S      14 STRM                 3:16.99    3:09.28  
       39.01  1:30.55  2:23.74  3:09.28                                    
 15 Aloi, Beatrice            13 BSC                       NT    3:12.30  
       43.46  1:26.08  2:28.56  3:12.30                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM                 2:36.42         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA                  2:04.19    2:08.22  
       28.12    58.96  1:38.75  2:08.22                                    
  2 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA                  2:11.49    2:09.27  
       27.20    59.69  1:38.82  2:09.27                                    
  3 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC                 2:09.39    2:10.52  
       28.87  1:00.47  1:40.73  2:10.52                                    
  4 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC                 2:14.95    2:11.56  
       27.57  1:02.38  1:42.00  2:11.56                                    
  5 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST                 2:18.93    2:11.60  
       27.86  1:01.41  1:41.76  2:11.60                                    
  6 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC                 2:12.58    2:13.63  
       28.03  1:02.46  1:42.74  2:13.63                                    
  7 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC                 2:12.72    2:14.07  
       28.83  1:02.90  1:44.44  2:14.07                                    
  8 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC                 2:11.42    2:14.47  
       30.80  1:05.24  1:44.07  2:14.47                                    
  9 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC                 2:27.81    2:16.32  
       30.40  1:05.87  1:46.05  2:16.32                                    
 10 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST                 2:32.62    2:16.34  
       28.19  1:02.05  1:46.17  2:16.34                                    
 11 Harley, Noah C            14 ACA                  2:37.48    2:16.87  
       27.95  1:01.65  1:43.73  2:16.87                                    
 12 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA                  2:22.41    2:16.95  
       29.24  1:03.64  1:45.41  2:16.95                                    
 13 Suchyj, Tyler             14 WEST                 2:12.91    2:18.12  
       30.27  1:06.88  1:46.11  2:18.12                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Burke, Brandon Z          13 JY                   2:20.01    2:19.30  
       30.35  1:05.03  1:46.96  2:19.30                                    
  2 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC                 2:23.24    2:19.42  
       29.37  1:05.60  1:47.40  2:19.42                                    
  3 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC                 2:20.09    2:20.22  
       30.47  1:07.99  1:48.59  2:20.22                                    
  3 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC                 2:24.55    2:20.22  
       28.82  1:04.17  1:47.57  2:20.22                                    
  5 Byrd, Justin M            13 WEST                 2:22.55    2:20.29  
       28.40  1:06.06  1:48.43  2:20.29                                    
  6 Park, Tate J              14 FSS                  2:17.79    2:22.64  
       31.85  1:09.48  1:49.90  2:22.64                                    
  7 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM                 2:27.69    2:23.06  
       30.01  1:06.40  1:49.63  2:23.06                                    
  8 Taylor, Sam F             14 WEST                 2:26.65    2:24.13  
       32.92  1:09.32  1:53.19  2:24.13                                    
  9 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC                 2:26.13    2:24.31  
       30.34  1:08.04  1:54.01  2:24.31                                    
 10 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC                 2:27.82    2:25.09  
       31.29  1:10.52  1:52.08  2:25.09                                    
 11 Topmiller, Ryan M         13 JY                   2:44.08    2:25.16  
       30.20  1:08.56  1:51.93  2:25.16                                    
 12 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC                 2:22.62    2:25.36  
       30.11  1:09.02  1:53.50  2:25.36                                    
 13 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC                 2:36.01    2:26.98  
       30.13  1:08.46  1:55.24  2:26.98                                    
 14 Mumma, J.J. M             14 YBCC                 2:28.80    2:27.43  
       32.10  1:09.87  1:53.74  2:27.43                                    
 15 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC                 2:27.85    2:28.25  
       30.18  1:07.84  1:51.69  2:28.25                                    
 16 Whitton, Alex J           13 WEST                 2:37.69    2:28.85  
       31.01  1:12.00  1:55.80  2:28.85                                    
 17 DiLeonardo, David         14 UN                   2:22.66    2:30.04  
       29.94  1:09.28  1:53.30  2:30.04                                    
 18 Parente, Aiden            14 JY                   2:38.20    2:30.12  
       30.05  1:05.88  1:54.52  2:30.12                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ricciotti, Mason C        14 SEA                  2:27.01    2:31.02  
       32.84  1:11.43  1:57.11  2:31.02                                    
  2 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL                 2:41.43    2:31.16  
       32.89  1:10.06  1:57.41  2:31.16                                    
  3 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC                 2:29.15    2:31.92  
       31.53  1:10.18  1:56.21  2:31.92                                    
  4 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC                 2:35.39    2:32.49  
       31.82  1:11.85  1:56.30  2:32.49                                    
  5 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC                 2:33.48    2:33.73  
       32.44  1:12.38  1:55.92  2:33.73                                    
  6 McGrellis, Andrew E       14 WEST                      NT    2:33.98  
       30.93  1:12.56  1:58.53  2:33.98                                    
  7 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC                 2:42.72    2:35.82  
       34.41  1:14.09  2:02.84  2:35.82                                    
  8 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC                 2:47.32    2:36.15  
       35.20  1:13.99  2:03.44  2:36.15                                    
  9 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC                 2:39.73    2:36.49  
       35.98  1:15.89  2:02.60  2:36.49                                    
 10 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 2:36.76    2:37.10  
       33.03  1:15.27  2:00.33  2:37.10                                    
 11 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC                 2:54.10    2:38.73  
       32.71  1:13.21  2:01.41  2:38.73                                    
 12 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC                      NT    2:39.99  
       30.82  1:15.40  2:01.88  2:39.99                                    
 13 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA                  2:41.62    2:40.05  
       34.60  1:14.61  2:07.18  2:40.05                                    
 14 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA                       NT    2:45.24  
       35.86  1:17.71  2:07.88  2:45.24                                    
 15 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC                 2:58.33    2:51.40  
       32.40  1:16.21  2:11.22  2:51.40                                    
 16 Caballero, Benjamin M     14 CHEL                      NT    2:55.21  
       36.87  1:23.54  2:16.21  2:55.21                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA                  2:06.19    2:08.36  
       28.36  1:00.33  1:37.36  2:08.36                                    
  2 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC                 2:18.96    2:15.80  
       29.61  1:02.23  1:44.42  2:15.80                                    
  3 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                   2:08.98    2:16.20  
       29.70  1:04.05  1:43.64  2:16.20                                    
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          16 UN                   2:13.09    2:17.70  
       29.68  1:04.67  1:46.59  2:17.70                                    
  5 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC                 2:11.53    2:19.13  
       29.78  1:06.16  1:47.32  2:19.13                                    
  6 Thornton, Hannah E        16 WEST                 2:19.41    2:19.49  
       28.22  1:04.06  1:49.38  2:19.49                                    
  7 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGPA                2:15.06    2:19.71  
       29.52  1:05.88  1:47.01  2:19.71                                    
  8 Lupi, Giavanna            16 UN                   2:13.02    2:20.75  
       29.33  1:05.19  1:49.16  2:20.75                                    
  9 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC                  2:20.38    2:20.84  
       29.49  1:08.24  1:48.22  2:20.84                                    
 10 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC                      NT    2:21.08  
       33.02  1:10.50  1:49.17  2:21.08                                    
 11 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA                  2:19.47    2:22.27  
       31.21  1:06.79  1:48.78  2:22.27                                    
 12 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC                 2:14.45    2:22.32  
       29.80  1:06.65  1:50.18  2:22.32                                    
 13 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA                  2:21.65    2:24.75  
       30.88  1:07.59  1:52.08  2:24.75                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC                 2:17.56    2:25.02  
       29.31  1:07.71  1:53.24  2:25.02                                    
  2 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA                  2:17.51    2:25.26  
       33.29  1:10.19  1:52.70  2:25.26                                    
  3 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                   2:18.13    2:25.96  
       29.67  1:08.43  1:52.23  2:25.96                                    
  4 Velez, Priscilla I        15 ACA                  2:22.15    2:27.39  
       30.00  1:07.35  1:52.06  2:27.39                                    
  5 Dooley, Madeline E        15 ACA                  2:20.41    2:28.24  
       30.66  1:06.60  1:53.11  2:28.24                                    
  6 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC                 2:16.21    2:29.07  
       29.90  1:10.25  1:54.01  2:29.07                                    
  7 Catrambone, Emmie E       16 ACA                  2:34.09    2:30.26  
       30.48  1:05.57  1:54.07  2:30.26                                    
  8 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA                  2:30.54    2:32.13  
       32.85  1:10.37  1:58.13  2:32.13                                    
  9 McGrellis, Erin M         17 WEST                 2:33.35    2:33.22  
       31.70  1:09.51  1:57.35  2:33.22                                    
 10 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN                   2:27.71    2:35.10  
       32.33  1:12.85  1:58.86  2:35.10                                    
 11 Thomas, Avery L           15 WEST                 2:27.74    2:35.28  
       32.39  1:10.14  1:58.01  2:35.28                                    
 12 Merighi, Alaina           15 UN                   2:41.86    2:36.78  
       33.23  1:14.67  2:03.44  2:36.78                                    
B - Division  
  1 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL                 2:43.81    2:37.71  
       34.11  1:16.60  2:02.21  2:37.71                                    
  2 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC                 2:28.05    2:38.67  
       34.31  1:12.88  2:02.20  2:38.67                                    
  3 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM                 2:39.56    2:40.37  
       34.25  1:16.10  2:03.49  2:40.37                                    
  4 Quay, Erin G              17 TWAC                 2:35.84    2:40.75  
       34.80  1:15.49  2:04.84  2:40.75                                    
  5 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC                 2:37.24    2:43.25  
       35.82  1:18.44  2:07.36  2:43.25                                    
  6 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM                 3:02.26    3:07.76  
       42.37  1:27.49  2:23.55  3:07.76                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- David, Summer             15 FSS                  3:19.50         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fazio, Michael A          16 JY                   2:00.13    1:59.20  
       26.07    56.25  1:32.23  1:59.20                                    
  2 Truong, Erik              16 SEA                  1:57.63    2:00.36  
       26.30    58.15  1:32.52  2:00.36                                    
  3 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC                 2:01.39    2:00.75  
       27.76    57.66  1:33.81  2:00.75                                    
  4 Young, Mason P            15 ACA                  1:57.28    2:01.27  
       24.68    54.62  1:31.89  2:01.27                                    
  5 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC                 1:58.78    2:02.52  
       26.51    56.85  1:33.62  2:02.52                                    
  6 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA                  2:07.53    2:04.94  
       26.34    57.65  1:35.81  2:04.94                                    
  7 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC                 2:04.07    2:05.43  
       24.69    56.13  1:35.45  2:05.43                                    
  8 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA                  2:02.40    2:05.88  
       26.62  1:00.92  1:37.64  2:05.88                                    
  9 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC                 2:09.46    2:06.38  
       26.19    59.22  1:37.23  2:06.38                                    
 10 Ployratana, Win           15 UNSEA                2:16.84    2:07.02  
       26.69    58.15  1:36.61  2:07.02                                    
 11 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA                  2:04.74    2:07.23  
       27.32  1:00.57  1:38.32  2:07.23                                    
 12 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST                 2:11.80    2:08.78  
       25.01    57.86  1:37.97  2:08.78                                    
 13 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA                  2:11.72    2:09.60  
       25.47    59.92  1:38.88  2:09.60                                    
 14 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC                 2:04.76    2:11.34  
       28.08  1:01.35  1:40.47  2:11.34                                    
 15 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC                 2:05.26    2:11.61  
       27.04  1:01.85  1:39.15  2:11.61                                    
 16 Young, Tucker H           17 ACA                       NT    2:11.64  
       25.14    57.79  1:40.06  2:11.64                                    
 17 Cann, Gregory R           17 UNT85                2:12.00    2:11.75  
       27.76  1:02.28  1:39.84  2:11.75                                    
 18 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 UN                   2:10.40    2:11.92  
       27.81  1:02.16  1:42.29  2:11.92                                    
 19 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC                      NT    2:11.95  
       26.00  1:00.29  1:41.59  2:11.95                                    
 20 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC                 2:07.42    2:12.19  
       26.54    59.90  1:40.47  2:12.19                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Bennett, Marc             17 UN                   2:01.78    2:12.40  
       28.24  1:03.51  1:41.43  2:12.40                                    
  2 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA                  2:09.56    2:12.48  
       28.23  1:02.39  1:40.59  2:12.48                                    
  3 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC                 2:12.76    2:13.78  
       27.44  1:00.58  1:43.01  2:13.78                                    
  4 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC                 2:10.26    2:16.66  
       28.35  1:02.30  1:42.87  2:16.66                                    
  5 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC                      NT    2:17.17  
       29.23  1:44.24  2:17.17                                             
  6 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC                 2:07.98    2:17.69  
       29.67  1:05.89  1:46.68  2:17.69                                    
  7 Baughman, Brendan         15 UN                   2:08.04    2:18.00  
       28.33  1:04.84  1:45.13  2:18.00                                    
  8 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC                 2:09.60    2:18.81  
       26.99  1:06.11  1:45.43  2:18.81                                    
  9 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA                  2:15.13    2:19.75  
       27.85  1:04.28  1:44.55  2:19.75                                    
 10 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA                  2:25.17    2:21.22  
       29.36  1:05.93  1:49.76  2:21.22                                    
 11 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC                 2:05.98    2:21.27  
       26.69  1:01.74  1:50.54  2:21.27                                    
 12 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM                 2:38.88    2:21.40  
       29.62  1:05.37  1:47.69  2:21.40                                    
 13 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA                  2:43.21    2:21.60  
       31.31  1:08.62  1:50.33  2:21.60                                    
 14 Moore, Sean V             16 WEST                 2:16.01    2:21.76  
       28.05  1:03.06  1:47.54  2:21.76                                    
 15 Merighi, Daniel           16 UN                   2:12.29    2:22.27  
       30.56  1:09.82  1:49.63  2:22.27                                    
B - Division  
  1 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC                      NT    2:25.54  
       30.33  1:06.74  1:52.48  2:25.54                                    
  2 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA                  2:18.71    2:26.84  
       29.25  1:07.65  1:53.58  2:26.84                                    
  3 Weidner, Christopher J    17 WEST                 2:26.72    2:27.79  
       29.54  1:09.12  1:54.02  2:27.79                                    
  4 Bracken, Coby M           16 ACA                  2:12.67    2:27.88  
       31.63  1:09.09  1:53.01  2:27.88                                    
  5 Coll, Kyle J              15 UNGPA                2:40.07    2:34.40  
       30.13  1:10.08  1:57.13  2:34.40                                    
  6 Quay, William R           15 TWAC                      NT    2:35.34  
       34.64  1:14.26  2:03.11  2:35.34                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC                 2:26.44    2:36.08  
       34.21  1:13.76  1:55.13  2:36.08                                    
  2 Shawaryn, Catie J         13 YBCC                 2:39.62    2:38.10  
       36.79  1:17.53  1:57.98  2:38.10                                    
  3 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC                  2:38.29    2:42.42  
       36.19  1:17.17  1:59.37  2:42.42                                    
  4 Fondacaro, Sarah N        14 GPAC                      NT    2:45.40  
       35.61  1:16.36  2:00.67  2:45.40                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC                  2:41.18    2:46.99  
       35.53  1:16.51  2:01.21  2:46.99                                    
  2 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC                 2:37.60    2:49.31  
       38.13  1:21.53  2:05.43  2:49.31                                    
  3 Frith, Emma C             13 YBCC                 2:54.56    2:51.22  
       39.28  1:22.57  2:06.29  2:51.22                                    
  4 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA                       NT    2:55.33  
       39.82  1:26.10  2:10.00  2:55.33                                    
B - Division  
  1 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC                  3:03.72    3:00.21  
       40.96  1:27.13  2:13.95  3:00.21                                    
  2 Hanson, Jamie M           13 ACA                       NT    3:01.92  
       39.24  1:25.45  2:13.11  3:01.92                                    
  3 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM                 3:00.84    3:07.17  
       40.59  1:28.20  2:17.87  3:07.17                                    
  4 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC                      NT    3:07.61  
       41.03  1:29.00  2:18.65  3:07.61                                    
  5 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC                 3:10.97    3:07.89  
       42.27  1:29.63  2:18.87  3:07.89                                    
  6 Wynn, nya A               14 WEST                 3:13.80    3:08.88  
       40.06  1:28.32  2:18.61  3:08.88                                    
  7 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC                 3:05.38    3:12.68  
       43.52  1:33.03  2:24.13  3:12.68                                    
  8 Kopp, Emily C             14 ACA                  3:08.38    3:13.77  
       43.65  1:32.91  2:24.28  3:13.77                                    
  9 Sickler, Laura A          13 YBCC                 3:19.19    3:17.15  
       41.31  1:31.75  2:24.51  3:17.15                                    
 10 Bradley, Angela R         13 ACA                       NT    3:22.61  
       44.88  1:36.97  2:30.76  3:22.61                                    
 11 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM                 3:35.85    3:27.59  
       46.85  1:40.29  2:33.89  3:27.59                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA                  2:27.96    2:24.84  
       34.03  1:10.78  1:47.62  2:24.84                                    
  2 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC                  2:29.45    2:26.17  
       31.81  1:08.93  1:47.46  2:26.17                                    
  3 Suchyj, Tyler             14 WEST                 2:24.51    2:33.88  
       34.59  1:13.88  1:54.31  2:33.88                                    
  4 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC                 2:43.14    2:33.99  
       34.10  1:13.64  1:53.42  2:33.99                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA                       NT    2:36.90  
       34.52  1:14.66  1:56.10  2:36.90                                    
  2 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC                 2:34.91    2:37.87  
       36.00  1:16.54  1:57.45  2:37.87                                    
  3 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC                 2:40.35    2:42.62  
       36.34  1:17.05  1:59.82  2:42.62                                    
  4 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA                       NT    2:42.98  
       36.15  1:18.00  2:00.62  2:42.98                                    
  5 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA                       NT    2:44.83  
       36.57  1:18.74  2:02.35  2:44.83                                    
B - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM                 2:55.54    2:48.70  
       38.66  1:23.53  2:06.49  2:48.70                                    
  2 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 3:00.78    2:50.82  
       40.01  1:23.18  2:08.59  2:50.82                                    
  3 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC                 3:00.19    2:52.69  
       36.71  1:19.44  2:05.85  2:52.69                                    
  4 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC                 2:50.55    2:52.99  
       39.06  1:23.46  2:08.31  2:52.99                                    
  5 DiLeonardo, David         14 UN                   2:37.34    2:53.62  
       34.99  1:17.36  2:05.04  2:53.62                                    
  6 Shappell, Nate R          14 YBCC                      NT    2:53.79  
       36.40  1:19.92  2:07.17  2:53.79                                    
  7 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC                      NT    2:53.80  
       37.87  1:21.10  2:07.86  2:53.80                                    
  8 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC                 3:05.48    2:54.90  
       38.53  1:23.07  2:09.60  2:54.90                                    
  9 Ricciotti, Mason C        14 SEA                       NT    2:56.46  
       39.31  1:25.22  2:12.40  2:56.46                                    
 10 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC                 3:12.87    2:57.74  
       37.53  1:21.11  2:09.96  2:57.74                                    
 11 Mumma, J.J. M             14 YBCC                      NT    3:02.46  
       39.33  1:24.93  2:13.90  3:02.46                                    
 12 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC                 3:05.69    3:02.62  
       41.00  1:28.71  2:16.84  3:02.62                                    
 13 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC                 3:16.24    3:03.28  
       40.15  1:27.38  2:15.32  3:03.28                                    
 14 Harley, Jadon Z           13 ACA                       NT    3:05.66  
       40.90  1:27.75  2:16.63  3:05.66                                    
 15 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA                  3:19.63    3:07.06  
       40.85  1:28.20  2:16.91  3:07.06                                    
 16 Rozanski, Kamil           13 CORE                 3:10.00    3:14.35  
       42.58  1:32.90  2:23.36  3:14.35                                    
 17 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE                 3:05.00    3:17.89  
       44.95  1:35.74  2:27.92  3:17.89                                    
 18 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC                 3:18.30    3:18.86  
       42.44  1:33.26  2:26.95  3:18.86                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                   2:23.96    2:30.89  
       34.03  1:12.45  1:52.48  2:30.89                                    
  2 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC                 2:41.86    2:33.84  
       34.77  1:13.73  1:54.36  2:33.84                                    
  3 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA                  2:36.21    2:38.61  
       35.92  1:16.33  1:57.36  2:38.61                                    
  4 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC                 2:28.07    2:39.14  
       36.69  1:16.80  1:57.69  2:39.14                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM                 3:02.14    2:49.30  
       36.85  1:19.50  2:04.32  2:49.30                                    
  2 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST                 2:45.80    2:50.97  
       37.25  1:20.61  2:05.50  2:50.97                                    
B - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM                 3:05.43    3:01.77  
       40.54  1:27.55  2:14.87  3:01.77                                    
  2 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL                 3:03.05    3:01.94  
       42.34  1:28.89  2:16.63  3:01.94                                    
  3 Merighi, Alaina           15 UN                        NT    3:04.02  
       41.33  1:28.96  2:17.63  3:04.02                                    
  4 Quay, Erin G              17 TWAC                 2:56.71    3:07.11  
       41.88  1:29.83  2:20.61  3:07.11                                    
  5 Sprague, Grace V          15 STRM                 3:08.66    3:20.16  
       44.31  1:35.46  2:28.15  3:20.16                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abrahams, David H         16 BSC                  2:12.49    2:11.72  
       30.14  1:03.46  1:37.05  2:11.72                                    
  2 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC                 2:09.90    2:14.58  
       30.88  1:05.43  1:39.78  2:14.58                                    
  3 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC                 2:22.78    2:18.01  
       31.71  1:07.21  1:42.89  2:18.01                                    
  4 Cann, Gregory R           17 UNT85                2:22.20    2:21.89  
       29.99  1:05.53  1:43.34  2:21.89                                    
  5 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA                  2:19.71    2:22.54  
       32.17  1:07.26  1:44.78  2:22.54                                    
  6 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA                  2:26.60    2:25.43  
       33.38  1:09.66  1:47.22  2:25.43                                    
  7 Merighi, Daniel           16 UN                   2:19.52    2:26.20  
       32.26  1:09.54  1:47.66  2:26.20                                    
  8 Bennett, Marc             17 UN                   2:22.43    2:27.53  
       31.94  1:09.04  1:48.83  2:27.53                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA                  2:26.12    2:29.91  
       34.80  1:12.25  1:51.39  2:29.91                                    
  2 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA                  2:41.99    2:30.02  
       33.01  1:10.63  1:50.32  2:30.02                                    
  3 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC                 2:33.26    2:30.54  
       34.18  1:12.59  1:51.68  2:30.54                                    
  4 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA                  2:27.45    2:30.77  
       34.24  1:12.43  1:51.62  2:30.77                                    
  5 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC                 2:29.20    2:34.08  
       34.68  1:14.79  1:54.36  2:34.08                                    
B - Division  
  1 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA                  3:00.46    2:46.34  
       37.08  1:19.72  2:03.27  2:46.34                                    
  2 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA                  2:40.86    2:52.87  
       36.73  1:20.27  2:06.10  2:52.87                                    
  3 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC                 2:59.60    3:05.08  
       40.65  1:25.99  2:14.72  3:05.08                                    
  4 Taylor, Jack H            15 WEST                      NT    3:16.39  
       41.68  1:32.45  2:25.69  3:16.39                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA                  1:01.34    1:02.26  
       30.51  1:02.26                                                      
  2 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA                  1:03.05    1:04.18  
       31.55  1:04.18                                                      
  3 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC                  1:04.85    1:04.48  
       31.61  1:04.48                                                      
  4 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA                  1:04.16    1:05.23  
       32.05  1:05.23                                                      
  5 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR                  1:07.49    1:05.45  
       31.96  1:05.45                                                      
  6 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSS                  1:04.30    1:05.87  
       32.60  1:05.87                                                      
  7 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA                  1:05.61    1:06.61  
       32.88  1:06.61                                                      
  8 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA                  1:05.29    1:06.79  
       32.63  1:06.79                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA                  1:04.98    1:07.32  
       33.21  1:07.32                                                      
  2 Eldred, Jade J            13 YBCC                 1:05.64    1:08.05  
       32.50  1:08.05                                                      
  3 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC                  1:13.91    1:09.55  
       33.10  1:09.55                                                      
  4 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA                  1:08.92    1:09.88  
       34.41  1:09.88                                                      
  5 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC                 1:08.68    1:10.41  
       34.89  1:10.41                                                      
  6 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC                 1:09.01    1:10.97  
       35.33  1:10.97                                                      
  7 Laurenceau, Kelley M      13 WEST                 1:15.92    1:11.52  
       34.45  1:11.52                                                      
  8 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC                 1:11.04    1:12.38  
       35.02  1:12.38                                                      
  9 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC                 1:14.27    1:12.57  
       34.92  1:12.57                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lynch, Emily T            14 GPAC                 1:07.29    1:12.96  
       35.70  1:12.96                                                      
  2 Frith, Emma C             13 YBCC                 1:13.21    1:13.00  
  3 Pagnotto, Julz R          13 JY                   1:17.45    1:13.21  
       35.01  1:13.21                                                      
  4 Eagle, Lauren M           13 TWAC                 1:16.93    1:13.80  
       35.86  1:13.80                                                      
  5 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC                      NT    1:14.16  
       35.17  1:14.16                                                      
  6 Burns, Grace M            13 JY                   1:17.19    1:14.31  
       35.88  1:14.31                                                      
  7 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL                 1:18.66    1:14.74  
       36.54  1:14.74                                                      
  8 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSS                  1:11.40    1:14.90  
       36.77  1:14.90                                                      
  9 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC                  1:14.33    1:14.95  
       35.76  1:14.95                                                      
 10 Wynn, nya A               14 WEST                 1:15.71    1:15.57  
 11 Barrett, Allison M        13 YBCC                 1:17.13    1:15.60  
       36.50  1:15.60                                                      
 12 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM                 1:09.40    1:15.81  
       37.47  1:15.81                                                      
 13 Hanson, Jamie M           13 ACA                  1:20.77    1:15.84  
       37.26  1:15.84                                                      
 14 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC                  1:15.35    1:15.95  
       37.40  1:15.95                                                      
 15 McAliskey, Deirdre S      14 ACA                  1:11.29    1:17.78  
 16 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC                 1:22.73    1:18.05  
       37.23  1:18.05                                                      
 17 Sullivan, Kayla L         13 YBCC                 1:23.18    1:19.59  
 18 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC                 1:22.70    1:19.92  
       39.66  1:19.92                                                      
 19 Sickler, Laura A          13 YBCC                 1:21.76    1:20.67  
       38.28  1:20.67                                                      
 20 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC                 1:20.91    1:20.83  
       39.57  1:20.83                                                      
 21 Price, Payton M           14 WEST                      NT    1:21.12  
       57.13  1:21.12                                                      
 22 Ortiz, Isabella           14 WEST                 1:26.45    1:21.91  
       39.04  1:21.91                                                      
 23 Aloi, Beatrice            13 BSC                  1:25.82    1:23.49  
       39.89  1:23.49                                                      
 24 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC                 1:27.87    1:23.95  
       40.32  1:23.95                                                      
 25 Kelly, Ava L              13 BSC                  1:26.89    1:23.98  
       41.70  1:23.98                                                      
 26 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM                 1:26.18    1:25.91  
       42.08  1:25.91                                                      
 27 Bradley, Angela R         13 ACA                       NT    1:26.09  
       41.92  1:26.09                                                      
 28 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM                 1:26.38    1:27.18  
       41.50  1:27.18                                                      
 29 Mumma, Grace M            13 YBCC                 1:24.86    1:28.51  
       42.19  1:28.51                                                      
 30 Palakodeti, Laasya S      14 STRM                 1:36.32    1:37.82  
       46.89  1:37.82                                                      
 31 Nagireddy, Avani          14 STRM                 1:49.42    1:44.17  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Varma, Sanya              13 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA                    53.49      55.88  
       27.09    55.88                                                      
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA                    59.89      58.27  
       28.62    58.27                                                      
  3 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC                   58.06      59.26  
       29.38    59.26                                                      
  4 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST                 1:01.71      59.85  
       29.23    59.85                                                      
  5 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA                  1:01.53    1:00.25  
       29.70  1:00.25                                                      
  6 Harley, Noah C            14 ACA                  1:03.42    1:01.75  
       29.95  1:01.75                                                      
  7 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC                   59.60    1:02.03  
       30.39  1:02.03                                                      
  8 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA                  1:04.02    1:02.40  
       30.39  1:02.40                                                      
  9 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC                 1:03.42    1:02.78  
       30.56  1:02.78                                                      
 10 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA                  1:02.78    1:02.79  
       30.43  1:02.79                                                      
 10 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC                 1:00.45    1:02.79  
       31.13  1:02.79                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC                 1:01.11    1:03.27  
       30.58  1:03.27                                                      
  2 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC                 1:05.13    1:04.53  
       32.31  1:04.53                                                      
  3 Burke, Brandon Z          13 JY                   1:05.17    1:04.93  
       31.89  1:04.93                                                      
  4 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC                 1:03.76    1:04.94  
       31.22  1:04.94                                                      
  5 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC                      NT    1:05.62  
       31.36  1:05.62                                                      
  6 Parente, Aiden            14 JY                   1:03.86    1:05.81  
       32.35  1:05.81                                                      
  7 Taylor, Sam F             14 WEST                 1:10.29    1:06.88  
       32.65  1:06.88                                                      
  8 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC                 1:06.75    1:06.90  
       32.72  1:06.90                                                      
  9 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC                 1:07.40    1:06.94  
       33.19  1:06.94                                                      
 10 Park, Tate J              14 FSS                  1:08.77    1:07.11  
       33.23  1:07.11                                                      
 11 Shappell, Nate R          14 YBCC                 1:06.60    1:07.62  
       32.41  1:07.62                                                      
 11 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM                 1:09.54    1:07.62  
       33.21  1:07.62                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Suchyj, Tyler             14 WEST                 1:05.76    1:08.54  
       33.18  1:08.54                                                      
  2 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC                 1:09.22    1:08.58  
       33.68  1:08.58                                                      
  3 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL                 1:14.79    1:08.81  
       33.81  1:08.81                                                      
  4 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC                  1:07.69    1:08.86  
       33.29  1:08.86                                                      
  5 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC                 1:09.44    1:09.67  
       33.65  1:09.67                                                      
  6 DiLeonardo, David         14 UN                   1:06.19    1:09.89  
       32.92  1:09.89                                                      
  7 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC                 1:11.00    1:11.40  
       34.40  1:11.40                                                      
  8 Whitton, Alex J           13 WEST                 1:11.49    1:11.45  
       34.40  1:11.45                                                      
  9 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC                 1:12.29    1:11.86  
       36.09  1:11.86                                                      
  9 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC                 1:14.67    1:11.86  
       35.08  1:11.86                                                      
 11 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC                 1:14.32    1:11.91  
       35.63  1:11.91                                                      
 12 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC                 1:13.03    1:12.52  
       34.94  1:12.52                                                      
 13 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC                 1:12.76    1:13.46  
       36.01  1:13.46                                                      
 14 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC                 1:13.53    1:13.67  
       35.96  1:13.67                                                      
 15 Strohl, Brandon C         13 UNYBC                  41.93    1:13.74  
       35.29  1:13.74                                                      
 16 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC                 1:13.51    1:14.01  
       36.50  1:14.01                                                      
 17 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA                  1:13.54    1:14.25  
       36.00  1:14.25                                                      
 18 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA                  1:19.27    1:14.59  
       36.31  1:14.59                                                      
 19 Rozanski, Kamil           13 CORE                 1:15.23    1:17.75  
       37.62  1:17.75                                                      
 20 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC                 1:23.61    1:18.69  
       38.09  1:18.69                                                      
 21 Mauk, David J             13 WEST                      NT    1:18.96  
       38.73  1:18.96                                                      
 22 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC                 1:19.38    1:19.62  
       37.95  1:19.62                                                      
 23 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 1:14.52    1:19.92  
       38.78  1:19.92                                                      
 24 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA                       NT    1:20.17  
       38.73  1:20.17                                                      
 25 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC                 1:20.92    1:20.69  
       39.12  1:20.69                                                      
 26 Harley, Jadon Z           13 ACA                  1:25.04    1:21.69  
       39.90  1:21.69                                                      
 27 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC                 1:22.40    1:22.92  
       40.38  1:22.92                                                      
 28 Pilla, Shreyas            13 Team85                    NT    1:23.12  
       36.93  1:23.12                                                      
 29 Grace, Parker J           13 MAR                  1:29.78    1:28.41  
       42.66  1:28.41                                                      
 30 Caballero, Benjamin M     14 CHEL                      NT    1:31.28  
       44.19  1:31.28                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE                 1:23.18         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA                    58.04      59.32  
       29.10    59.32                                                      
  2 Renshaw, Colleen          16 UN                     59.55    1:01.64  
       30.15  1:01.64                                                      
  3 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA                    59.23    1:01.73  
       29.82  1:01.73                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC                 1:05.39    1:02.54  
       30.69  1:02.54                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA                  1:04.84    1:04.71  
       31.91  1:04.71                                                      
  6 Thornton, Hannah E        16 WEST                 1:04.66    1:04.73  
       31.49  1:04.73                                                      
  7 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGPA                1:01.55    1:04.79  
       31.69  1:04.79                                                      
  8 Lupi, Giavanna            16 UN                   1:01.28    1:05.00  
       32.05  1:05.00                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC                   58.66    1:05.71  
       31.96  1:05.71                                                      
  2 Catrambone, Emmie E       16 ACA                  1:04.78    1:05.94  
       31.66  1:05.94                                                      
  3 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                   1:00.90    1:06.15  
       32.21  1:06.15                                                      
  4 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC                 1:06.71    1:06.16  
       32.82  1:06.16                                                      
  5 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC                  1:06.00    1:06.26  
       31.84  1:06.26                                                      
  6 Dooley, Madeline E        15 ACA                  1:02.89    1:06.53  
       32.22  1:06.53                                                      
  7 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA                  1:03.88    1:06.84  
       33.06  1:06.84                                                      
  8 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC                 1:00.81    1:07.01  
       31.76  1:07.01                                                      
  9 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC                 1:07.09    1:07.29  
       33.21  1:07.29                                                      
 10 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                   1:02.85    1:07.36  
       32.22  1:07.36                                                      
 11 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST                 1:05.19    1:07.73  
       32.63  1:07.73                                                      
 12 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA                  1:08.41    1:07.87  
       33.43  1:07.87                                                      
 13 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC                 1:06.34    1:07.97  
       32.46  1:07.97                                                      
 14 McGrellis, Erin M         17 WEST                 1:02.45    1:08.28  
       32.71  1:08.28                                                      
 15 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA                  1:05.38    1:08.40  
       32.84  1:08.40                                                      
 16 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM                 1:06.68    1:09.01  
       33.13  1:09.01                                                      
 17 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN                   1:04.70    1:09.44  
       33.66  1:09.44                                                      
 18 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC                 1:08.89    1:09.88  
       34.10  1:09.88                                                      
 19 Thomas, Avery L           15 WEST                 1:07.03    1:10.69  
       33.81  1:10.69                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA                  1:05.33    1:11.22  
       34.36  1:11.22                                                      
  2 Rouff, Rachel B           15 YBCC                 1:14.76    1:14.92  
       36.49  1:14.92                                                      
  3 Burke, Lexi R             16 JY                   1:10.00    1:15.38  
       36.80  1:15.38                                                      
  4 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC                 1:14.38    1:18.74  
       38.91  1:18.74                                                      
  5 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC                 1:26.19    1:22.19  
  6 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM                 1:17.60    1:23.89  
       40.66  1:23.89                                                      
  7 David, Summer             15 FSS                  1:31.51    1:30.84  
       45.86  1:30.84                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM                 1:18.22         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Young, Mason P            15 ACA                    50.30      52.07  
       25.09    52.07                                                      
  2 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC                   51.18      53.20  
       25.98    53.20                                                      
  3 Emerson, Zach G           17 GPAC                   51.82      55.59  
       26.78    55.59                                                      
  4 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC                   51.60      56.18  
       26.88    56.18                                                      
  5 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST                   54.60      56.58  
       27.36    56.58                                                      
  6 Ployratana, Win           15 UNSEA                1:00.58      56.89  
       27.51    56.89                                                      
  7 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC                   55.59      57.26  
       27.51    57.26                                                      
  8 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC                   58.60      57.58  
       27.94    57.58                                                      
  9 Fazio, Michael A          16 JY                     58.17      57.60  
       28.09    57.60                                                      
 10 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC                   56.27      58.17  
       28.33    58.17                                                      
 11 Young, Tucker H           17 ACA                    55.02      58.24  
       27.47    58.24                                                      
 12 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC                      NT      58.86  
       28.33    58.86                                                      
 13 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC                   58.36      59.29  
       29.25    59.29                                                      
 14 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC                   59.29      59.40  
       29.58    59.40                                                      
 15 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC                   58.03      59.59  
       29.49    59.59                                                      
 16 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC                 1:00.56      59.63  
       28.76    59.63                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC                   59.81      59.87  
       29.20    59.87                                                      
  2 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC                   56.88      59.91  
       28.71    59.91                                                      
  3 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC                   57.61    1:00.13  
       29.04  1:00.13                                                      
  4 Cedeno, Luis B            15 GPAC                   59.82    1:00.37  
       28.97  1:00.37                                                      
  5 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC                 1:01.18    1:00.90  
       29.37  1:00.90                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA                  1:03.32    1:01.27  
       28.89  1:01.27                                                      
  7 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC                   59.66    1:01.70  
       30.00  1:01.70                                                      
  8 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 UN                     59.90    1:02.01  
       30.25  1:02.01                                                      
  9 Abrahams, David H         16 BSC                  1:03.21    1:02.15  
       30.14  1:02.15                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA                  1:00.62    1:02.36  
       29.56  1:02.36                                                      
 11 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA                  1:01.53    1:02.81  
       30.00  1:02.81                                                      
 12 Emerson, Scott H          17 GPAC                 1:00.98    1:03.70  
       30.83  1:03.70                                                      
 13 Moore, Sean V             16 WEST                 1:00.41    1:03.81  
       30.77  1:03.81                                                      
 14 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA                  1:03.41    1:04.20  
       30.71  1:04.20                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC                 1:07.44    1:05.57  
       32.22  1:05.57                                                      
  1 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM                 1:09.32    1:05.57  
       31.96  1:05.57                                                      
  3 Baughman, Brendan         15 UN                   1:04.57    1:06.51  
       32.75  1:06.51                                                      
  4 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC                 1:00.05    1:06.85  
       32.77  1:06.85                                                      
  5 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC                 1:09.35    1:08.08  
       33.20  1:08.08                                                      
  6 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA                  1:12.98    1:09.51  
       34.06  1:09.51                                                      
  7 Bracken, Coby M           16 ACA                  1:07.86    1:09.87  
       34.32  1:09.87                                                      
  8 Chanquin, Karlos K        15 STRM                 1:20.76    1:14.48  
       36.03  1:14.48                                                      
  9 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC                 1:29.77    1:28.92  
       43.66  1:28.92                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC                 2:14.68    2:16.99  
       29.81  1:04.27  1:40.83  2:16.99                                    
  2 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC                 2:21.39    2:25.91  
       32.27  1:08.98  1:47.10  2:25.91                                    
  3 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA                  2:21.23    2:26.87  
       32.79  1:09.48  1:48.60  2:26.87                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC                  2:30.01    2:34.01  
       32.03  1:10.95  1:51.73  2:34.01                                    
  2 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC                 2:31.10    2:39.16  
       33.71  1:13.65  1:55.72  2:39.16                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sullivan, Kayla L         13 YBCC                      NT    3:17.12  
       39.16  1:28.96  2:24.62  3:17.12                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA                  2:12.88    2:09.55  
       28.52  1:00.76  1:35.04  2:09.55                                    
  2 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC                 2:11.99    2:12.40  
       29.30  1:02.75  1:37.66  2:12.40                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC                 2:22.33    2:19.25  
       29.41  1:03.80  1:41.49  2:19.25                                    
  2 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC                      NT    2:20.42  
       31.42  1:06.84  1:43.97  2:20.42                                    
  3 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST                      NT    2:21.19  
       31.75  1:07.90  1:45.12  2:21.19                                    
  4 Byrd, Justin M            13 WEST                 2:17.16    2:21.69  
       29.45  1:04.58  2:21.69                                             
  5 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC                 2:19.69    2:22.76  
       32.07  1:08.53  1:46.16  2:22.76                                    
  6 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC                 2:17.28    2:24.43  
       31.07  1:08.00  1:47.22  2:24.43                                    
  7 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC                 2:24.66    2:24.53  
       32.54  1:09.21  1:46.98  2:24.53                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                   2:10.79    2:13.61  
       29.72  1:04.03  1:40.53  2:13.61                                    
  2 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC                 2:05.52    2:14.51  
       30.80  1:04.65  1:39.50  2:14.51                                    
  3 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC                 2:12.66    2:15.80  
       31.04  1:03.69  1:40.70  2:15.80                                    
  4 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA                  2:16.55    2:16.34  
       29.18  1:03.07  1:39.05  2:16.34                                    
  5 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA                  2:10.52    2:17.18  
       30.95  1:05.80  1:41.64  2:17.18                                    
  6 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                   2:15.27    2:19.83  
       30.43  1:05.65  1:42.93  2:19.83                                    
  7 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC                 2:10.95    2:20.35  
       30.56  1:06.40  1:43.27  2:20.35                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Velez, Priscilla I        15 ACA                  2:18.78    2:27.58  
       31.35  1:08.60  1:47.15  2:27.58                                    
B - Division  
  1 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA                       NT    2:40.64  
       32.47  1:10.87  1:54.39  2:40.64                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC                 1:57.21    2:01.24  
       27.70    59.28  1:30.09  2:01.24                                    
  2 Truong, Erik              16 SEA                  2:01.79    2:02.08  
       27.80    58.97  1:30.80  2:02.08                                    
  3 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC                 2:02.40    2:02.57  
       28.56  1:02.07  1:31.99  2:02.57                                    
  4 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA                  2:02.42    2:02.72  
       27.11    58.03  1:30.72  2:02.72                                    
  5 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC                 2:02.13    2:05.44  
       27.33    59.61  1:32.44  2:05.44                                    
  6 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC                 2:04.74    2:10.04  
       25.91    57.05  1:31.05  2:10.04                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC                 2:07.75    2:12.44  
       28.88  1:01.99  1:37.01  2:12.44                                    
  2 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC                 2:06.02    2:12.78  
       29.27  1:03.01  1:37.78  2:12.78                                    
  3 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC                 2:38.49    2:19.14  
       30.69  1:05.71  1:42.48  2:19.14                                    
  4 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA                  2:18.95    2:22.11  
       30.89  1:06.15  1:44.91  2:22.11                                    
B - Division  
  1 Weidner, Christopher J    17 WEST                 2:21.89    2:33.14  
       30.80  1:08.67  1:50.07  2:33.14                                    
  2 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA                       NT    2:34.32  
       30.42  1:07.54  1:49.83  2:34.32                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA                    54.50      54.90  
       26.67    54.90                                                      
  2 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA                  52.22      55.31  
       26.52    55.31                                                      
  3 Shawaryn, Catie J         13 YBCC                   57.01      56.41  
       27.64    56.41                                                      
  4 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA                    58.08      57.51  
       27.89    57.51                                                      
  5 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC                   59.49      57.76  
       28.12    57.76                                                      
  6 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA                    58.68      58.87  
       28.25    58.87                                                      
  7 Carpenter, Nicole R       13 MAR                    58.60      59.06  
       28.48    59.06                                                      
  8 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSS                    59.10      59.07  
       28.44    59.07                                                      
  9 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA                    57.94      59.41  
       28.69    59.41                                                      
 10 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC                    59.86      59.87  
       28.49    59.87                                                      
 11 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA                    58.20    1:00.40  
       29.18  1:00.40                                                      
 12 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA                  1:00.17    1:00.94  
       29.85  1:00.94                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fondacaro, Sarah N        14 GPAC                      NT    1:02.24  
       29.04  1:02.24                                                      
  2 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC                 1:02.56    1:02.55  
       29.62  1:02.55                                                      
  3 Burns, Grace M            13 JY                   1:02.37    1:02.65  
       30.13  1:02.65                                                      
  4 Laurenceau, Kelley M      13 WEST                 1:05.88    1:02.74  
       29.57  1:02.74                                                      
  5 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC                  1:02.09    1:02.92  
       29.93  1:02.92                                                      
  6 O'Neill, Molly K          14 CHEL                 1:03.28    1:03.04  
       30.54  1:03.04                                                      
  7 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC                 1:04.70    1:04.11  
       30.17  1:04.11                                                      
  8 Taylor, Ella J            13 WEST                 1:06.57    1:04.58  
       31.44  1:04.58                                                      
  9 Barrett, Allison M        13 YBCC                 1:05.78    1:04.88  
       30.91  1:04.88                                                      
 10 Hanson, Jamie M           13 ACA                  1:10.06    1:05.18  
       31.30  1:05.18                                                      
 11 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC                 1:03.88    1:05.60  
       31.02  1:05.60                                                      
 12 Pagnotto, Julz R          13 JY                   1:04.98    1:05.62  
       30.93  1:05.62                                                      
 13 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC                 1:04.14    1:05.70  
       31.72  1:05.70                                                      
 14 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSS                  1:01.16    1:05.77  
       31.36  1:05.77                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC                  1:09.77    1:06.55  
       31.45  1:06.55                                                      
  2 McAliskey, Deirdre S      14 ACA                  1:03.95    1:06.83  
       32.00  1:06.83                                                      
  3 Ortiz, Isabella           14 WEST                 1:07.72    1:07.27  
       32.06  1:07.27                                                      
  4 Kopp, Emily C             14 ACA                  1:06.43    1:07.57  
       32.16  1:07.57                                                      
  5 Eagle, Lauren M           13 TWAC                      NT    1:07.97  
       31.90  1:07.97                                                      
  6 Sickler, Laura A          13 YBCC                 1:08.03    1:07.99  
       31.79  1:07.99                                                      
  7 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC                 1:07.79    1:08.01  
       31.64  1:08.01                                                      
  8 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC                  1:17.03    1:09.19  
       32.44  1:09.19                                                      
  9 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC                      NT    1:09.78  
       32.21  1:09.78                                                      
 10 Wynn, nya A               14 WEST                 1:07.85    1:09.87  
       32.85  1:09.87                                                      
 11 Price, Payton M           14 WEST                 1:17.29    1:12.51  
       34.12  1:12.51                                                      
 12 Sullivan, Kayla L         13 YBCC                 1:14.76    1:13.26  
       34.49  1:13.26                                                      
 13 Palakodeti, Laasya S      14 STRM                 1:13.70    1:13.74  
       34.52  1:13.74                                                      
 14 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC                 1:15.92    1:13.79  
       35.23  1:13.79                                                      
 15 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM                 1:16.38    1:13.88  
       34.54  1:13.88                                                      
 16 Kelly, Ava L              13 BSC                  1:18.17    1:14.14  
       35.24  1:14.14                                                      
 17 Aloi, Beatrice            13 BSC                  1:16.47    1:14.51  
       35.37  1:14.51                                                      
 18 Clarke, Emma H            14 YBCC                 1:19.35    1:15.58  
       36.81  1:15.58                                                      
 19 Bradley, Angela R         13 ACA                  1:19.89    1:17.47  
       35.93  1:17.47                                                      
 20 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM                 1:14.65    1:17.60  
       36.27  1:17.60                                                      
 21 Mumma, Grace M            13 YBCC                 1:18.53    1:21.02  
       37.69  1:21.02                                                      
 22 Nagireddy, Avani          14 STRM                 1:26.00    1:24.14  
 23 Kunta, Neha               14 Team85                    NT    1:28.20  
       41.90  1:28.20                                                      
 24 Varma, Sanya              13 Team85                    NT    1:31.33  
       41.45  1:31.33                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC                   51.80      52.46  
       24.98    52.46                                                      
  2 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST                   53.34      52.86  
       26.13    52.86                                                      
  3 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA                    52.86      53.13  
       25.77    53.13                                                      
  4 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA                    54.27      53.19  
       26.01    53.19                                                      
  5 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST                   54.45      53.32  
       26.00    53.32                                                      
  6 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA                    55.29      54.24  
       26.62    54.24                                                      
  7 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC                   52.31      54.31  
       26.24    54.31                                                      
  8 Harley, Noah C            14 ACA                    56.55      54.39  
       26.25    54.39                                                      
  9 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC                   55.65      54.41  
       26.10    54.41                                                      
 10 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC                   56.20      54.44  
       26.83    54.44                                                      
 11 Taylor, Sam F             14 WEST                   56.27      54.75  
       26.48    54.75                                                      
 12 De Guzman, Josh           14 GPAC                   55.77      54.99  
       26.28    54.99                                                      
 13 Burke, Brandon Z          13 JY                     55.66      55.04  
       26.45    55.04                                                      
 14 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC                   55.33      55.17  
       26.42    55.17                                                      
 15 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC                   58.74      56.14  
       27.42    56.14                                                      
 16 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC                   56.60      56.28  
       26.72    56.28                                                      
 17 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA                    59.28      56.41  
       26.81    56.41                                                      
 18 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC                   55.37      56.43  
       27.43    56.43                                                      
 19 Park, Tate J              14 FSS                    55.83      56.49  
       27.10    56.49                                                      
 20 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC                   57.67      56.71  
       27.31    56.71                                                      
 21 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA                    57.21      56.77  
       27.17    56.77                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC                   54.81      57.03  
       27.71    57.03                                                      
  2 McGrellis, Andrew E       14 WEST                      NT      57.37  
       26.87    57.37                                                      
  3 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM                   58.74      57.56  
       27.56    57.56                                                      
  4 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC                   57.60      57.75  
       27.64    57.75                                                      
  5 Shappell, Nate R          14 YBCC                   59.12      57.77  
       27.38    57.77                                                      
  6 Mumma, J.J. M             14 YBCC                   57.05      57.78  
       27.96    57.78                                                      
  7 DiLeonardo, David         14 UN                     55.61      57.82  
       27.07    57.82                                                      
  8 Topmiller, Ryan M         13 JY                   1:00.70      58.01  
       27.80    58.01                                                      
  9 Whitton, Alex J           13 WEST                   59.71      58.45  
       27.70    58.45                                                      
 10 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC                   58.01      58.51  
       27.91    58.51                                                      
 11 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC                    59.89      58.70  
       28.46    58.70                                                      
 12 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC                 1:00.56      59.02  
       27.99    59.02                                                      
 13 Luetke, Jonah B           13 YBCC                      NT      59.77  
       28.14    59.77                                                      
 14 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC                   59.65      59.78  
       28.55    59.78                                                      
 15 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL                 1:04.93    1:00.15  
       29.06  1:00.15                                                      
 16 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC                   59.60    1:00.16  
       28.77  1:00.16                                                      
 17 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA                    59.84    1:00.50  
       28.72  1:00.50                                                      
 18 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC                 1:02.43    1:01.20  
       29.37  1:01.20                                                      
 19 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA                  1:02.11    1:01.31  
       29.82  1:01.31                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 1:03.79    1:01.67  
       29.46  1:01.67                                                      
  2 Parente, Aiden            14 JY                   1:01.82    1:01.74  
       29.27  1:01.74                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC                 1:00.10    1:01.84  
       29.30  1:01.84                                                      
  4 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC                 1:02.63    1:02.39  
       29.77  1:02.39                                                      
  5 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC                 1:04.36    1:02.66  
       28.71  1:02.66                                                      
  6 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC                 1:05.55    1:03.03  
       29.22  1:03.03                                                      
  7 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC                 1:07.06    1:03.60  
       30.18  1:03.60                                                      
  8 Taylor, Jaden D           14 YBCC                      NT    1:03.62  
       31.29  1:03.62                                                      
  9 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC                 1:04.27    1:04.11  
       30.34  1:04.11                                                      
 10 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC                 1:04.40    1:04.41  
       30.62  1:04.41                                                      
 11 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA                  1:03.91    1:04.84  
       30.52  1:04.84                                                      
 12 Strohl, Brandon C         13 UNYBC                     NT    1:04.91  
       30.75  1:04.91                                                      
 13 Harley, Jadon Z           13 ACA                  1:07.06    1:06.74  
       32.38  1:06.74                                                      
 14 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC                 1:06.77    1:07.09  
       31.18  1:07.09                                                      
 15 Caballero, Benjamin M     14 CHEL                 1:09.90    1:07.87  
       31.73  1:07.87                                                      
 16 Pilla, Shreyas            13 Team85                    NT    1:11.40  
       31.47  1:11.40                                                      
 17 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE                 1:11.44    1:11.73  
       33.59  1:11.73                                                      
 18 Grace, Parker J           13 MAR                  1:17.19    1:13.02  
       34.72  1:13.02                                                      
 19 Mauk, David J             13 WEST                      NT    1:14.30  
       34.13  1:14.30                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 UN                     51.85      54.02  
       26.24    54.02                                                      
  2 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGPA                  53.57      54.19  
       26.27    54.19                                                      
  3 Thornton, Hannah E        16 WEST                   51.67      54.31  
       26.05    54.31                                                      
  4 Lupi, Giavanna            16 UN                     54.97      57.11  
       27.48    57.11                                                      
  5 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA                    58.22      57.36  
       27.45    57.36                                                      
  6 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC                   53.81      57.43  
       27.72    57.43                                                      
  7 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST                   55.29      57.90  
       27.69    57.90                                                      
  8 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC                    56.02      57.94  
       27.14    57.94                                                      
  9 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC                      NT      57.98  
       28.23    57.98                                                      
 10 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA                    55.37      58.51  
       28.45    58.51                                                      
 11 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC                   55.66      58.62  
       28.70    58.62                                                      
 12 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                     55.08      58.94  
       28.42    58.94                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA                    59.31      59.27  
       28.78    59.27                                                      
 14 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA                    57.72      59.72  
       29.16    59.72                                                      
 15 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA                    57.19      59.79  
       28.72    59.79                                                      
 16 Catrambone, Emmie E       16 ACA                    57.53      59.87  
       28.48    59.87                                                      
 17 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                     57.01      59.90  
       28.66    59.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Meiler, Tori G            15 BSC                  1:02.37    1:00.47  
       28.89  1:00.47                                                      
  2 Thomas, Avery L           15 WEST                   58.18    1:00.68  
       29.00  1:00.68                                                      
  3 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA                    58.72    1:00.85  
       28.76  1:00.85                                                      
  4 Merighi, Alaina           15 UN                     59.93    1:00.96  
       29.68  1:00.96                                                      
  5 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN                     59.23    1:02.00  
       29.58  1:02.00                                                      
  6 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM                 1:05.72    1:02.48  
       29.84  1:02.48                                                      
  7 Velez, Priscilla I        15 ACA                    58.32    1:02.62  
       29.63  1:02.62                                                      
  8 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC                   58.18    1:02.93  
       30.47  1:02.93                                                      
  9 McGrellis, Erin M         17 WEST                   59.50    1:03.95  
       30.06  1:03.95                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC                 1:02.46    1:05.19  
       30.94  1:05.19                                                      
  2 Rutkowski, Bethany C      15 CHEL                 1:04.57    1:05.70  
       31.64  1:05.70                                                      
  3 Rouff, Rachel B           15 YBCC                 1:02.43    1:05.86  
       30.01  1:05.86                                                      
  4 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC                 1:18.31    1:10.08  
       33.30  1:10.08                                                      
  5 Sprague, Grace V          15 STRM                 1:04.37    1:10.54  
       32.91  1:10.54                                                      
  6 Burke, Lexi R             16 JY                   1:05.75    1:10.75  
       33.69  1:10.75                                                      
  7 David, Summer             15 FSS                  1:13.88    1:17.05  
       37.92  1:17.05                                                      
  8 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM                 1:12.94    1:19.50  
       37.76  1:19.50                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC                   49.94      48.92  
       23.32    48.92                                                      
  2 Young, Mason P            15 ACA                    48.53      49.18  
       23.43    49.18                                                      
  3 Young, Tucker H           17 ACA                    47.15      49.31  
       23.26    49.31                                                      
  4 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC                      NT      49.75  
       23.76    49.75                                                      
  5 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 UN                     47.91      49.84  
       24.00    49.84                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA                    50.03      50.09  
       24.46    50.09                                                      
  7 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC                   51.97      50.22  
       24.12    50.22                                                      
  8 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA                    49.32      50.47  
       24.33    50.47                                                      
  9 Truong, Erik              16 SEA                    51.87      50.56  
       24.12    50.56                                                      
 10 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC                   51.32      50.66  
       24.21    50.66                                                      
 11 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC                   49.46      50.89  
       24.15    50.89                                                      
 12 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA                    49.52      51.12  
       24.73    51.12                                                      
 13 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST                   49.87      51.18  
       24.22    51.18                                                      
 14 Ployratana, Win           15 UNSEA                  57.60      51.77  
       25.32    51.77                                                      
 15 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC                   51.49      51.95  
       24.60    51.95                                                      
 16 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC                   54.13      52.13  
       24.78    52.13                                                      
 17 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA                    51.97      52.34  
       25.29    52.34                                                      
 18 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC                   53.53      52.57  
       25.36    52.57                                                      
 19 Emerson, Zach G           17 GPAC                   48.83      52.81  
       25.03    52.81                                                      
 20 Cann, Gregory R           17 UNT85                  53.44      52.83  
       24.77    52.83                                                      
 21 Emerson, Scott H          17 GPAC                   49.32      52.99  
       25.18    52.99                                                      
 22 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC                   52.72      53.39  
       25.32    53.39                                                      
 22 Bennett, Marc             17 UN                     49.43      53.39  
       25.12    53.39                                                      
 24 Abrahams, David H         16 BSC                    54.42      53.49  
       25.58    53.49                                                      
 25 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC                   51.09      53.73  
       26.00    53.73                                                      
 26 Baughman, Brendan         15 UN                     52.92      53.78  
       26.22    53.78                                                      
 27 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC                   50.59      53.84  
       25.67    53.84                                                      
 28 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC                   53.53      53.96  
       26.02    53.96                                                      
 29 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC                   53.77      53.97  
       26.25    53.97                                                      
 30 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC                   53.09      54.19  
       26.08    54.19                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ho, Nathan L              15 SEA                    53.65      54.24  
       25.62    54.24                                                      
  2 Moore, Sean V             16 WEST                   51.62      54.28  
       25.52    54.28                                                      
  3 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC                   55.02      54.55  
       26.17    54.55                                                      
  4 Cedeno, Luis B            15 GPAC                   54.75      54.62  
       25.96    54.62                                                      
  5 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA                    55.25      54.91  
       26.18    54.91                                                      
  6 Merighi, Daniel           16 UN                     52.84      55.11  
       26.41    55.11                                                      
  7 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA                    56.82      55.52  
       27.13    55.52                                                      
  8 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA                    56.05      56.00  
       26.71    56.00                                                      
  9 Quay, William R           15 TWAC                   59.13      56.62  
       27.27    56.62                                                      
 10 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM                 1:01.18      57.68  
       27.92    57.68                                                      
 11 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC                   58.46      57.87  
       27.89    57.87                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Bracken, Coby M           16 ACA                    56.83      58.75  
       28.04    58.75                                                      
  2 Coll, Kyle J              15 UNGPA                  59.13      59.69  
       28.47    59.69                                                      
  3 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC                   58.45      59.77  
       28.46    59.77                                                      
  4 Weidner, Christopher J    17 WEST                   58.14    1:01.46  
       28.87  1:01.46                                                      
  5 Chanquin, Karlos K        15 STRM                 1:06.93    1:03.72  
       30.38  1:03.72                                                      
  6 Taylor, Jack H            15 WEST                      NT    1:08.99  
       32.14  1:08.99                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC                 2:43.62    2:48.86  
       33.56  1:17.55  2:08.17  2:48.86                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC                 2:59.44    2:57.31  
       38.76  1:23.23  2:16.50  2:57.31                                    
  2 McCullough, Saryn R       10 WEST                 2:59.32    2:59.29  
       41.09  1:27.36  2:19.84  2:59.29                                    
  3 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC                 3:05.02    3:03.34  
       43.45  1:28.84  2:25.16  3:03.34                                    
  4 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST                 3:05.35    3:04.23  
       41.17  1:29.60  2:20.68  3:04.23                                    
  5 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC                 3:17.72    3:09.42  
       40.94  1:30.35  2:24.85  3:09.42                                    
  6 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                      NT    3:14.14  
       41.87  1:31.78  2:29.32  3:14.14                                    
  7 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC                 3:14.22    3:17.08  
       43.51  3:17.08                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA                       NT    3:18.65  
       46.00  1:35.87  2:33.68  3:18.65                                    
  2 Neuwirth, Lily S           9 BSC                       NT    3:19.37  
       44.16  1:36.36  2:32.67  3:19.37                                    
  3 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM                 3:45.96    3:20.32  
       44.76  1:34.28  2:34.86  3:20.32                                    
  4 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC                      NT    3:23.53  
              1:29.11  2:38.51  3:23.53                                    
  5 Nikolic, Daria M          10 BSC                       NT    3:24.67  
       46.56  1:38.02  2:36.84  3:24.67                                    
  6 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM                      NT    3:25.50  
       40.99  1:33.01  2:40.78  3:25.50                                    
  7 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC                      NT    3:59.07  
              1:57.52  3:07.77  3:59.07                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC                 2:51.28    2:56.57  
       38.18  1:21.75  2:18.70  2:56.57                                    
  2 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC                 3:46.22    3:02.96  
       39.43  1:26.61  2:24.92  3:02.96                                    
  3 Stapleton, Zach           10 JY                   3:09.48    3:05.16  
       44.78  1:33.50  2:24.47  3:05.16                                    
  4 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC                 3:35.97    3:15.02  
       41.53  1:29.12  2:32.14  3:15.02                                    
B - Division  
  1 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC                 3:23.63    3:16.53  
       46.75  1:37.81  2:32.33  3:16.53                                    
  2 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM                      NT    3:16.64  
       47.05  1:35.14  2:35.11  3:16.64                                    
  3 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT    3:23.92  
       44.07  1:34.00  2:36.27  3:23.92                                    
  4 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC                 3:57.91    3:38.42  
       48.42  1:41.61  2:51.66  3:38.42                                    
  5 Selway, Colin M            9 BSC                       NT    3:46.18  
       50.41  1:51.02  2:53.35  3:46.18                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA                  2:43.73    2:28.66  
       31.67  1:10.37  1:54.71  2:28.66                                    
  2 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC                 2:29.00    2:28.91  
       30.53  1:08.86  1:53.35  2:28.91                                    
  3 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC                 2:35.90    2:29.93  
       31.95  1:08.70  1:56.59  2:29.93                                    
  4 Bui, Angeline *           12 YBCC                 2:29.37    2:33.30  
       31.04  1:07.80  1:55.97  2:33.30                                    
  5 Janton, Sandy             12 WEST                 2:40.63    2:33.79  
       30.77  1:11.29  1:56.97  2:33.79                                    
  6 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC                 2:35.92    2:36.06  
       34.54  1:16.04  2:02.35  2:36.06                                    
  7 Brown, Allie K            12 YBCC                 2:32.81    2:36.08  
       34.96  1:15.26  1:59.87  2:36.08                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                 2:40.24    2:39.26  
       35.46  1:16.87  2:02.41  2:39.26                                    
  2 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC                      NT    2:43.25  
       35.69  1:16.99  2:07.80  2:43.25                                    
  3 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS                  2:52.39    2:43.92  
       37.29  1:20.56  2:06.24  2:43.92                                    
  4 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC                 2:41.53    2:44.03  
       39.13  1:22.01  2:06.92  2:44.03                                    
  5 Costa, Carina G           11 MAR                       NT    2:44.73  
       38.92  1:23.32  2:08.46  2:44.73                                    
  6 Fischer, Peyton A         12 WEST                 2:54.06    2:45.10  
       37.85  1:20.98  2:08.41  2:45.10                                    
  7 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC                 2:48.96    2:46.37  
       34.65  1:16.36  2:07.60  2:46.37                                    
  8 Holman, Ainsley E         11 WEST                 2:47.67    2:49.03  
       38.86  1:22.81  2:11.39  2:49.03                                    
  8 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC                 2:52.83    2:49.03  
       37.24  1:20.83  2:13.54  2:49.03                                    
B - Division  
  1 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC                      NT    2:49.58  
       35.27  1:19.92  2:11.61  2:49.58                                    
  2 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC                 2:59.99    2:50.84  
       37.48  1:19.74  2:11.79  2:50.84                                    
  3 Marker, Ashley C          11 MAR                       NT    2:51.51  
       36.90  1:20.19  2:11.62  2:51.51                                    
  4 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC                 3:01.53    2:52.55  
       37.12  1:22.74  2:13.95  2:52.55                                    
  5 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC                  3:09.59    2:53.39  
       38.75  1:22.00  2:15.05  2:53.39                                    
  6 Schonewise, Sabrina r     11 TWAC                      NT    2:54.13  
       39.79  1:24.92  2:13.66  2:54.13                                    
  7 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC                 3:01.01    2:55.98  
       38.91  1:25.93  2:15.68  2:55.98                                    
  8 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM                 3:13.70    3:01.94  
       42.62  1:27.46  2:22.20  3:01.94                                    
  9 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC                 3:31.93    3:20.16  
       46.14  1:37.98  2:37.55  3:20.16                                    
 10 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC                      NT    3:20.36  
     1:39.82           2:40.27  3:20.36                                    
 11 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC                 3:33.40    3:39.68  
       56.93  1:52.88  2:55.93  3:39.68                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC                 2:40.12    2:29.19  
       30.53  1:09.08  1:54.62  2:29.19                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Byrd, Cameron             11 WEST                      NT    2:35.22  
       32.95  1:11.39  2:02.67  2:35.22                                    
  2 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC                 2:40.08    2:42.41  
       35.82  1:20.10  2:08.22  2:42.41                                    
  3 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC                 2:42.73    2:42.74  
       36.77  1:15.65  2:07.82  2:42.74                                    
  4 Waldron, Kevin P          12 UNWES                2:55.16    2:43.55  
       38.26  1:17.99  2:09.64  2:43.55                                    
  5 Toth, William R           12 GPAC                 3:43.20    2:45.57  
       32.89  1:15.09  2:05.77  2:45.57                                    
  6 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA                  2:53.86    2:46.59  
       35.47  1:18.97  2:10.51  2:46.59                                    
B - Division  
  1 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC                 2:53.39    2:47.83  
       35.65  1:19.03  2:09.00  2:47.83                                    
  2 Lynch, Ren W              11 WEST                 2:48.68    2:50.04  
       37.44  1:21.32  2:12.75  2:50.04                                    
  3 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC                 2:59.64    2:50.19  
       40.04  1:24.39  2:12.20  2:50.19                                    
  4 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC                 2:52.75    2:50.36  
       36.76  1:18.71  2:11.49  2:50.36                                    
  5 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC                      NT    2:57.32  
       42.09  1:28.35  2:19.33  2:57.32                                    
  6 Nukuna, Kehbuma           12 WEST                      NT    2:58.31  
       40.07  1:26.80  2:19.45  2:58.31                                    
  7 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT    3:01.95  
       39.95  1:25.32  2:18.18  3:01.95                                    
  8 Katz, Dyl or Dylan J      12 STRM                      NT    3:02.86  
       39.34  1:25.95  3:02.86                                             
  9 Rooney, Cormac A          11 BSC                       NT    3:15.02  
       43.75  1:34.35  2:31.88  3:15.02                                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                      NT         DQ  
 -- Commodore, Niles L        11 WEST                 2:51.32      34.52  
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC                   37.98      38.49  
  2 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC                   39.55      40.92  
  3 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC                   39.33      41.19  
BB - Division  
  1 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC                      NT      42.24  
  2 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC                   43.39      42.29  
  3 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST                   45.74      42.55  
  4 Waldhauser, Eleni M       10 YBCC                      NT      42.90  
  5 Weiss, Katie C            10 GPAC                   45.64      43.38  
  6 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC                   43.76      43.60  
  7 Bhagat, Insia              9 TWAC                   45.99      43.71  
  8 McCullough, Saryn R       10 WEST                   44.45      44.49  
  9 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC                   45.10      44.79  
 10 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC                   48.43      44.95  
 11 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA                    47.53      45.29  
 12 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC                   50.97      45.32  
 13 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA                    48.18      45.61  
 14 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC                   51.05      45.85  
 15 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC                   52.12      46.20  
 16 Neuwirth, Lily S           9 BSC                    47.39      46.29  
 17 D'Amico, Ella M           10 YBCC                   50.79      46.76  
 18 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC                   47.07      47.41  
B - Division  
  1 Ikemoto, Hannah M          9 ACA                    59.68      48.22  
  2 Hanson, Ellie C           10 ACA                       NT      48.36  
  3 Schaenen, Nola A           9 FSS                       NT      48.85  
  4 Nikolic, Daria M          10 BSC                       NT      48.94  
  5 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL                   58.01      49.18  
  6 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA                    50.22      49.31  
  7 Serafin, Gabby O           9 WEST                   57.23      49.44  
  8 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL                   53.42      50.58  
  9 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSS                    51.04      50.89  
 10 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC                   53.66      51.42  
 11 Bell, Sofia R              9 CHEL                 1:01.29      51.71  
 12 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM                   55.27      52.05  
 13 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC                   53.92      52.63  
 14 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC                      NT      52.66  
 15 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 UNGPA                  53.95      53.07  
 16 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC                   54.15      53.40  
 17 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC                   55.56      53.66  
 18 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM                   55.78      53.83  
 19 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC                   55.06      54.69  
 20 Bechtel, Lyla R            9 CHEL                      NT      56.43  
 21 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC                 1:03.55      58.49  
 21 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL                      NT      58.49  
 23 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC                   57.20    1:01.07  
 24 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA                  1:06.12    1:04.81  
 25 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC                 1:08.54    1:06.06  
 26 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC                      NT    1:55.28  
 -- Reker, Anna A              7 ACA                    58.30     X56.37  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC                 1:04.66         DQ  
 -- Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC                   43.00      40.06  
BB - Division  
  1 Burnell, Luke D           10 WEST                   46.19      42.34  
  2 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC                   44.76      44.79  
  3 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC                   46.57      46.41  
  4 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC                   52.09      46.73  
  5 Park, Brody H             10 FSS                    49.36      47.14  
B - Division  
  1 Healy, Connor S           10 YBCC                   56.11      51.28  
  2 Guinaugh, Ethan J          9 TWAC                   57.06      52.13  
  3 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT      52.84  
  4 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC                   57.01      52.89  
  5 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC                   56.32      54.32  
  6 Selway, Colin M            9 BSC                       NT      54.46  
  7 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                    NT      55.01  
  8 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC                   54.15      56.08  
  9 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC                   57.90      56.29  
 10 Greineder, Max X           9 FSS                       NT      56.61  
 11 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC                 1:01.08      57.91  
 12 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC                   57.53      58.04  
 13 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC                      NT      58.25  
 14 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC                   59.58      59.68  
 15 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC                      NT      59.87  
 16 McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSS                  1:13.50    1:03.20  
 17 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC                 1:05.84    1:03.42  
 18 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC                 1:03.19    1:05.45  
 19 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC                 1:04.04    1:08.88  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Arce, Alan                10 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 -- Jadhav, Shawnak           10 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC                   55.04         DQ  
 -- Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 UNGPA                1:02.51         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Worrell, Lindi G          12 YBCC                   34.41      33.24  
  2 Avila, April R            12 TWAC                   33.91      33.41  
  3 Brown, Allie K            12 YBCC                   33.43      34.97  
  4 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC                   35.48      35.33  
  5 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                   36.09      35.99  
  6 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC                   35.78      36.22  
  7 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC                   38.15      36.44  
BB - Division  
  1 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS                    37.09      37.77  
  2 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC                   38.94      37.94  
  3 Costa, Carina G           11 MAR                    41.92      38.17  
  4 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC                   38.36      38.20  
  5 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC                   40.08      39.10  
  6 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR                    42.03      39.14  
  7 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                   36.95      39.31  
  8 Plank, Samantha L         12 WEST                   40.50      39.43  
  9 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC                    40.49      39.52  
 10 Fischer, Peyton A         12 WEST                   40.19      39.78  
 11 O'Connor, Lindsey E       11 WEST                   38.83      40.01  
 12 Holman, Ainsley E         11 WEST                   40.01      40.12  
 13 Graham, Rilee E           12 ACA                    54.10      40.30  
 14 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC                   40.94      40.35  
B - Division  
  1 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC                   42.60      42.15  
  2 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC                   42.95      42.38  
  3 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA                    45.91      42.81  
  4 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC                   44.90      43.10  
  5 Napier, Ava               11 WEST                   45.42      43.39  
  6 Marker, Taylor R          11 MAR                    46.79      44.11  
  7 Child, Neva M             12 STRM                   43.93      44.21  
  8 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM                   44.74      44.28  
  9 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC                   46.62      44.36  
 10 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC                   48.00      44.46  
 11 Sanfilippo, Lia N         11 YBCC                   47.64      44.65  
 12 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC                   46.76      45.70  
 13 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC                   50.04      45.76  
 14 Price, Ryann J            11 WEST                   57.77      46.56  
 15 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC                   46.13      47.19  
 16 Hailu, Yohanna            11 WEST                      NT      47.61  
 17 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM                   48.97      47.68  
 18 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC                      NT      47.88  
 18 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSS                    48.12      47.88  
 20 Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC                      NT      47.89  
 21 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC                   44.36      49.65  
 21 Sickler, Gabrielle M      11 YBCC                   50.22      49.65  
 23 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC                   48.57      50.10  
 24 Gray-Davila, Tsahayi S    12 STRM                   55.90      51.02  
 25 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT      52.37  
 26 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT      53.52  
 27 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC                   51.26      53.64  
 28 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC                   55.97      54.45  
 29 Serrano-Johnson, Keilany  11 STRM                 1:00.02      55.48  
 30 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC                 1:00.30      56.94  
 31 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM                      NT      58.14  
 32 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                      NT      59.68  
 33 Jadhav, Zoya              11 Team85                    NT    1:02.57  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC                   49.06         DQ  
 -- Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC                 1:13.81         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC                   35.46      32.55  
BB - Division  
  1 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC                   42.18      37.00  
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSS                    45.38      37.65  
  3 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA                    40.30      37.92  
  4 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC                   39.44      38.99  
  5 Commodore, Niles L        11 WEST                   41.16      39.41  
  6 Young, Ethan M            12 FSS                    40.31      40.13  
B - Division  
  1 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC                   40.41      40.30  
  2 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC                   42.31      41.32  
  3 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC                   41.49      41.46  
  4 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC                   41.67      41.90  
  5 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC                   44.04      42.06  
  6 Lynch, Ren W              11 WEST                   40.26      42.10  
  7 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT      43.00  
  8 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC                   42.39      43.01  
  9 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC                   44.06      43.20  
 10 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC                      NT      43.60  
 11 Nukuna, Kehbuma           12 WEST                      NT      43.79  
 12 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSS                    43.86      44.73  
 13 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC                   47.09      46.31  
 14 Clarke, Shawn P           12 YBCC                   50.88      46.61  
 15 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA                  48.72      47.57  
 16 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC                      NT      47.75  
 17 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA                    53.48      47.82  
 18 Waldhauser, Nick X        12 YBCC                   54.90      48.77  
 19 Murray, Chance T          11 YBCC                   55.52      49.34  
 20 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA                     NT      50.46  
 21 Rooney, Cormac A          11 BSC                    50.84      51.74  
 22 Loguidice, Jack C         12 GPAC                   50.27      53.43  
 23 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC                 1:00.20      53.64  
 24 Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                      NT      53.98  
 25 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC                   55.78      56.79  
 26 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT      58.51  
 27 Gill, Andrew              11 Team85                    NT    1:03.49  
 28 Guinaugh, Julian A        11 TWAC                 1:05.34    1:03.92  
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC                 1:18.39    1:19.17  
       38.64  1:19.17                                                      
  2 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC                 1:16.13    1:20.44  
       39.01  1:20.44                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Weiss, Katie C            10 GPAC                 1:22.34    1:23.86  
       41.32  1:23.86                                                      
  2 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC                 1:28.82    1:25.10  
       40.90  1:25.10                                                      
  3 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC                 1:25.61    1:25.23  
       41.96  1:25.23                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA                  1:31.40    1:25.26  
       41.16  1:25.26                                                      
  5 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC                 1:26.59    1:26.14  
       43.54  1:26.14                                                      
  5 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC                 1:26.53    1:26.14  
       40.85  1:26.14                                                      
  7 McCullough, Saryn R       10 WEST                 1:23.25    1:26.84  
       41.43  1:26.84                                                      
  8 Serafin, Gabby O           9 WEST                      NT    1:27.21  
       42.48  1:27.21                                                      
  9 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC                 1:31.59    1:27.42  
       42.43  1:27.42                                                      
 10 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC                 1:34.61    1:28.94  
       42.70  1:28.94                                                      
 11 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC                 1:26.51    1:30.23  
       43.80  1:30.23                                                      
 12 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC                 1:29.14    1:30.58  
 13 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 UNGPA                1:31.69    1:31.50  
 14 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM                 1:39.72    1:33.19  
       44.85  1:33.19                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Hanson, Ellie C           10 ACA                  2:01.84    1:33.72  
       45.87  1:33.72                                                      
  2 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC                 1:36.25    1:34.27  
       47.22  1:34.27                                                      
  3 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA                  1:30.28    1:34.54  
       45.92  1:34.54                                                      
  4 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSS                  1:40.29    1:35.09  
       46.73  1:35.09                                                      
  5 Schaenen, Nola A           9 FSS                       NT    1:39.14  
  6 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC                      NT    1:45.51  
       50.46  1:45.51                                                      
  7 Ikemoto, Hannah M          9 ACA                  2:19.02    1:48.73  
       52.69  1:48.73                                                      
  8 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC                      NT    1:57.28  
       53.76  1:57.28                                                      
  9 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA                       NT    2:04.45  
     1:00.35  2:04.45                                                      
 -- Hutton, Kathleen a         8 ACA                       NT   X1:34.96  
       44.47  1:34.96                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burnell, Luke D           10 WEST                 1:20.67    1:16.70  
       37.31  1:16.70                                                      
  2 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC                 1:26.85    1:19.46  
       38.02  1:19.46                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC                      NT    1:21.56  
       39.29  1:21.56                                                      
  2 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC                 1:20.82    1:23.69  
       41.07  1:23.69                                                      
  3 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC                      NT    1:24.50  
       40.44  1:24.50                                                      
  4 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM                 1:37.26    1:24.92  
       41.44  1:24.92                                                      
  5 Park, Brody H             10 FSS                  1:26.73    1:28.78  
       43.14  1:28.78                                                      
B - Division  
  1 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC                 1:23.85    1:32.07  
       45.27  1:32.07                                                      
  2 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT    1:32.67  
       44.96  1:32.67                                                      
  3 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC                 1:33.74    1:33.08  
       46.45  1:33.08                                                      
  4 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC                 1:32.03    1:33.57  
       45.81  1:33.57                                                      
  5 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC                 1:47.49    1:34.60  
       46.07  1:34.60                                                      
  6 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC                      NT    1:36.60  
       47.41  1:36.60                                                      
  7 Greineder, Max X           9 FSS                  1:47.77    1:41.71  
       48.83  1:41.71                                                      
  8 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC                      NT    1:43.51  
       48.45  1:43.51                                                      
  9 Sommerkamp, Jayson E      10 TWAC                      NT    1:44.57  
 10 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC                      NT    1:46.41  
       51.27  1:46.41                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC                 1:48.34    1:48.83  
 12 Mastrippolito, Dylan J    10 TWAC                      NT    1:59.23  
       54.95  1:59.23                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC                 1:54.00         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bui, Angeline *           12 YBCC                 1:04.70    1:06.53  
       31.66  1:06.53                                                      
  2 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC                 1:08.90    1:09.54  
       34.80  1:09.54                                                      
  3 Graham, Rilee E           12 ACA                  1:12.30    1:09.84  
       33.86  1:09.84                                                      
  4 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC                 1:10.94    1:10.58  
       34.78  1:10.58                                                      
  5 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA                  1:22.53    1:10.73  
       34.10  1:10.73                                                      
  6 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC                 1:12.38    1:11.02  
       34.08  1:11.02                                                      
  7 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC                 1:08.41    1:11.14  
       34.76  1:11.14                                                      
  8 Janton, Sandy             12 WEST                 1:10.53    1:11.55  
       34.01  1:11.55                                                      
  9 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC                 1:16.06    1:12.49  
       34.70  1:12.49                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC                 1:16.35    1:14.05  
       35.54  1:14.05                                                      
  2 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                 1:13.99    1:14.16  
       36.19  1:14.16                                                      
  3 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC                 1:11.97    1:14.59  
  4 Worrell, Lindi G          12 YBCC                 1:11.19    1:14.72  
       36.57  1:14.72                                                      
  5 Brown, Jillian            11 CHEL                 1:19.93    1:15.41  
       35.89  1:15.41                                                      
  6 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC                 1:19.98    1:17.14  
       36.91  1:17.14                                                      
  7 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR                  1:17.54    1:17.84  
       37.21  1:17.84                                                      
  8 Costa, Carina G           11 MAR                  1:19.77    1:18.21  
       38.46  1:18.21                                                      
  9 Fischer, Peyton A         12 WEST                 1:18.03    1:18.80  
       39.01  1:18.80                                                      
 10 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA                  1:21.89    1:18.96  
       38.42  1:18.96                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC                 1:15.57    1:19.61  
       37.80  1:19.61                                                      
  2 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                 1:16.60    1:19.66  
       39.57  1:19.66                                                      
  3 Sanfilippo, Lia N         11 YBCC                 1:24.58    1:20.07  
       38.39  1:20.07                                                      
  4 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC                  1:24.73    1:21.19  
  5 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC                 1:24.20    1:21.25  
  6 Schonewise, Sabrina r     11 TWAC                      NT    1:22.98  
       41.65  1:22.98                                                      
  7 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR                  1:23.18    1:23.25  
       40.93  1:23.25                                                      
  8 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC                 1:23.35    1:23.41  
       40.63  1:23.41                                                      
  9 Marker, Taylor R          11 MAR                       NT    1:23.86  
       40.83  1:23.86                                                      
 10 Napier, Ava               11 WEST                 1:28.50    1:24.03  
       41.67  1:24.03                                                      
 11 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC                 1:20.26    1:24.54  
       41.44  1:24.54                                                      
 12 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSS                  1:28.68    1:25.70  
       42.28  1:25.70                                                      
 13 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC                      NT    1:25.89  
       41.26  1:25.89                                                      
 14 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC                 1:26.58    1:25.99  
       41.78  1:25.99                                                      
 15 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC                 1:25.37    1:28.57  
       43.53  1:28.57                                                      
 16 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM                 1:30.55    1:29.38  
       43.97  1:29.38                                                      
 17 Child, Neva M             12 STRM                 1:29.45    1:33.21  
       44.97  1:33.21                                                      
 18 Sickler, Gabrielle M      11 YBCC                 1:37.54    1:37.88  
       47.13  1:37.88                                                      
 19 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC                      NT    1:38.10  
       47.62  1:38.10                                                      
 20 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC                      NT    1:40.78  
       47.83  1:40.78                                                      
 21 Serrano-Johnson, Keilany  11 STRM                 1:53.46    1:42.41  
       49.33  1:42.41                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gray-Davila, Tsahayi S    12 STRM                      NT         DQ  
 -- Case, Olivia H            12 STRM                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC                 1:06.35    1:05.87  
       31.99  1:05.87                                                      
  2 Fuller, Cameron           12 TWAC                 1:16.90    1:10.71  
       33.43  1:10.71                                                      
  2 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSS                  1:12.72    1:10.71  
       35.43  1:10.71                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Byrd, Cameron             11 WEST                 1:15.17    1:11.71  
       34.70  1:11.71                                                      
  2 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC                 1:10.91    1:12.48  
       34.88  1:12.48                                                      
  3 Waldron, Kevin P          12 UNWES                1:15.01    1:12.93  
       35.13  1:12.93                                                      
  4 Toth, William R           12 GPAC                 1:18.14    1:15.89  
       36.29  1:15.89                                                      
  5 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC                 1:18.23    1:15.95  
       36.70  1:15.95                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA                  1:23.62    1:18.55  
       39.44  1:18.55                                                      
  2 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA                  1:21.03    1:19.14  
       39.93  1:19.14                                                      
  3 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC                 1:17.44    1:19.43  
       39.39  1:19.43                                                      
  4 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC                 1:21.36    1:19.52  
       39.51  1:19.52                                                      
  5 Lynch, Ren W              11 WEST                 1:20.79    1:20.31  
       39.31  1:20.31                                                      
  6 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC                 1:22.21    1:20.84  
       38.75  1:20.84                                                      
  6 Young, Ethan M            12 FSS                  1:20.91    1:20.84  
       39.02  1:20.84                                                      
  8 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC                 1:28.42    1:21.50  
  9 Clarke, Shawn P           12 YBCC                      NT    1:22.94  
 10 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA                       NT    1:23.03  
       40.48  1:23.03                                                      
 11 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC                 1:24.12    1:23.52  
       40.90  1:23.52                                                      
 12 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC                 1:31.65    1:23.65  
       42.08  1:23.65                                                      
 13 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC                 1:22.20    1:24.52  
       41.81  1:24.52                                                      
 14 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSS                  1:26.06    1:24.95  
       42.16  1:24.95                                                      
 15 Nukuna, Kehbuma           12 WEST                      NT    1:26.25  
 16 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT    1:26.70  
       42.48  1:26.70                                                      
 17 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC                      NT    1:26.92  
       42.06  1:26.92                                                      
 18 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA                     NT    1:28.86  
       43.18  1:28.86                                                      
 19 Katz, Dyl or Dylan J      12 STRM                 1:28.15    1:29.26  
       43.26  1:29.26                                                      
 20 Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                 1:57.89    1:33.88  
       47.32  1:33.88                                                      
 21 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC                 1:30.24    1:34.97  
       46.63  1:34.97                                                      
 22 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC                 1:43.98    1:36.86  
 23 Phang, Liam E             11 STRM                      NT    1:47.08  
       53.68  1:47.08                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA                     NT         DQ  
 -- Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC                 1:43.11         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC                   33.53      33.33  
  2 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC                   34.95      35.21  
  3 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC                   34.05      35.24  
  4 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA                    35.82      36.29  
BB - Division  
  1 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC                   42.74      37.04  
  2 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST                   37.91      38.19  
  3 Bhagat, Insia              9 TWAC                   42.48      38.45  
  4 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC                   38.66      38.80  
  5 Pyne, Kathryn E           10 GPAC                   40.31      39.38  
  6 Neuwirth, Lily S           9 BSC                    26.18      39.56  
  7 McCullough, Saryn R       10 WEST                   37.87      39.84  
  8 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 UNGPA                  38.45      40.06  
  9 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC                   47.14      40.25  
 10 Serafin, Gabby O           9 WEST                   45.21      40.82  
 11 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC                   41.96      40.99  
 12 Miller, Sarah H           10 TWAC                   42.87      41.09  
 13 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                   39.86      41.92  
 14 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC                   43.10      42.12  
 15 D'Amico, Ella M           10 YBCC                   47.53      42.30  
B - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM                   40.88      42.53  
  2 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA                    42.72      42.83  
  3 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC                   43.39      43.14  
  4 Geyer, Aly J              10 GPAC                   48.28      43.81  
  5 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL                      NT      44.17  
  6 Hanson, Ellie C           10 ACA                       NT      44.63  
  7 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC                   45.06      45.12  
  8 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL                      NT      45.35  
  9 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC                      NT      45.50  
 10 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSS                    45.34      46.02  
 11 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC                   47.29      46.29  
 12 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC                   47.79      46.60  
 13 Kopcho, Julia L           10 STRM                   49.89      46.83  
 14 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA                    44.43      47.47  
 15 Schaenen, Nola A           9 FSS                       NT      48.84  
 16 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC                   47.50      48.89  
 17 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC                   54.26      50.98  
 18 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL                   47.88      54.85  
 19 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC                   55.04      55.53  
 20 Auxer, Caitlin M          10 GPAC                   58.44      55.80  
 21 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC                 1:01.14      56.75  
 22 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC                 1:02.38    1:01.67  
 23 Deck, Josephine M          9 CHEL                      NT    1:02.62  
 24 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC                      NT    1:02.97  
 25 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA                       NT    1:09.39  
 26 Seibert, Sophia M          9 GPAC                      NT    1:33.31  
 -- Hutton, Kathleen a         8 ACA                    49.03     X48.05  
 -- Reker, Anna A              7 ACA                  1:05.09     X53.65  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC                   37.16      36.10  
BB - Division  
  1 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC                   39.03      36.49  
  2 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC                   43.75      38.41  
  3 Stapleton, Zach           10 JY                     42.63      40.01  
  4 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC                   39.38      40.62  
  5 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC                   43.41      41.22  
B - Division  
  1 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC                   45.30      41.84  
  2 Healy, Connor S           10 YBCC                   42.81      42.20  
  3 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC                   45.14      42.93  
  4 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC                   41.15      43.26  
  5 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC                   44.98      43.27  
  6 Greineder, Max X           9 FSS                       NT      43.46  
  7 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM                   45.69      43.99  
  8 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT      45.35  
  9 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC                   47.31      46.19  
 10 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC                   55.38      47.43  
 11 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC                   46.50      47.82  
 12 Guinaugh, Ethan J          9 TWAC                   53.95      49.28  
 13 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85               1:00.83      50.16  
 14 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC                   50.35      50.32  
 15 Park, Brody H             10 FSS                    50.35      50.49  
 16 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC                 1:01.48      50.89  
 17 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC                      NT      55.64  
 18 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC                      NT      56.99  
 19 Seibert, Jakob R          10 GPAC                 1:01.27    1:06.71  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC                   47.65         DQ  
 -- McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSS                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC                   28.74      28.99  
  2 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC                   30.00      29.58  
  3 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC                   30.53      30.00  
  4 Bui, Angeline *           12 YBCC                   29.39      30.35  
  5 Janton, Sandy             12 WEST                   30.27      30.44  
  6 Avila, April R            12 TWAC                   31.13      31.30  
  7 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC                   31.19      31.39  
  8 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC                   31.87      31.76  
BB - Division  
  1 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                   31.82      32.36  
  2 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC                   33.35      33.41  
  3 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC                   32.68      33.62  
  4 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC                   34.92      33.92  
  5 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC                   35.00      34.38  
  6 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR                    33.33      34.52  
B - Division  
  1 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC                   36.32      34.60  
  2 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC                    34.14      34.63  
  3 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC                   37.68      34.66  
  4 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC                   35.23      35.45  
  5 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC                   40.11      35.51  
  6 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS                    34.13      35.54  
  7 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC                   34.60      35.59  
  8 O'Connor, Lindsey E       11 WEST                   36.57      35.72  
  9 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC                   33.76      35.75  
 10 Marker, Ashley C          11 MAR                    41.39      36.09  
 11 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC                   36.73      36.52  
 12 Hailu, Yohanna            11 WEST                 1:04.47      36.64  
 13 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR                    37.82      36.97  
 14 Chou, Caitlin             12 BSC                    38.98      37.11  
 15 Brown, Jillian            11 CHEL                   36.49      37.30  
 16 Holman, Ainsley E         11 WEST                   38.13      37.42  
 17 Plank, Samantha L         12 WEST                   37.09      38.17  
 18 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM                   39.13      39.44  
 19 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM                   41.27      39.78  
 20 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA                    40.95      40.26  
 21 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC                   37.54      40.38  
 22 Price, Ryann J            11 WEST                      NT      41.08  
 23 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC                   45.60      41.26  
 24 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSS                    42.62      42.88  
 25 Sickler, Gabrielle M      11 YBCC                   44.06      43.36  
 26 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC                      NT      43.55  
 27 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC                   39.52      43.64  
 28 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT      45.87  
 29 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                      NT      47.99  
 30 Child, Neva M             12 STRM                   48.68      48.36  
 31 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC                   54.31      50.77  
 32 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC                   51.07      51.97  
 33 Case, Olivia H            12 STRM                      NT      54.34  
 34 Serrano-Johnson, Keilany  11 STRM                   56.81      55.90  
 35 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC                      NT      56.48  
 36 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC                 1:02.57    1:04.06  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC                   29.26      28.92  
  2 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC                   28.86      29.03  
  3 Toth, William R           12 GPAC                   32.02      30.90  
  4 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSS                    31.27      30.94  
  5 Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC                   31.70      30.98  
BB - Division  
  1 Fuller, Cameron           12 TWAC                   31.88      32.14  
  2 Commodore, Niles L        11 WEST                   34.45      32.80  
  3 Turley, Ben M             12 YBCC                   32.25      33.34  
  4 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC                   33.35      33.90  
  5 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA                    34.40      33.94  
  6 Young, Ethan M            12 FSS                    34.49      34.40  
B - Division  
  1 Streitz, Hunter C         12 TWAC                   36.69      35.57  
  2 Waldron, Kevin P          12 UNWES                  37.14      35.66  
  3 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC                   36.54      35.67  
  4 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC                   35.89      35.78  
  5 Clarke, Shawn P           12 YBCC                   43.48      36.70  
  6 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT      37.45  
  7 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC                   35.25      37.69  
  8 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSS                    38.40      38.23  
  9 Katz, Dyl or Dylan J      12 STRM                   41.73      38.60  
 10 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA                    39.15      39.41  
 11 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC                   45.00      41.20  
 12 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA                    40.33      42.58  
 13 Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                   48.66      43.95  
 14 Boettcher, Stephen L      11 GPAC                   46.49      46.95  
 15 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC                   52.54      51.94  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Doan, Francis K           11 FSS                       NT         DQ  
 -- Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC                   59.72         DQ  
 -- Guinaugh, Julian A        11 TWAC                   57.09         DQ  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McMurray, Kylie N         10 GPAC                 1:08.29    1:08.16  
       32.42  1:08.16                                                      
  2 Kern, Abby B              10 GPAC                 1:06.14    1:09.69  
       32.09  1:09.69                                                      
  3 McGlinchey, Scarlett R    10 GPAC                 1:09.67    1:10.70  
       33.65  1:10.70                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hetzer, Reese O           10 GPAC                 1:10.88    1:12.15  
       34.34  1:12.15                                                      
  2 Jackson, Kaelynn B        10 GPAC                 1:13.21    1:12.73  
       35.60  1:12.73                                                      
  3 Cassidy, Madelyn R         9 TWAC                 1:11.19    1:14.00  
       34.45  1:14.00                                                      
  4 Napier, Alyssa             9 WEST                 1:12.37    1:14.23  
       34.89  1:14.23                                                      
  5 Kline, Makayla E          10 TWAC                 1:16.34    1:14.83  
       35.14  1:14.83                                                      
  6 Lett, Lauren C             9 GPAC                 1:21.56    1:15.20  
       35.01  1:15.20                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Megan M           10 ACA                  1:20.21    1:16.79  
       36.60  1:16.79                                                      
  8 Maier, Brianna F          10 GPAC                 1:24.59    1:16.88  
       36.37  1:16.88                                                      
  9 Warner, Brooke C           9 GPAC                      NT    1:18.11  
       35.53  1:18.11                                                      
 10 Dagostino, Story A        10 GPAC                 1:23.17    1:18.12  
       37.58  1:18.12                                                      
 11 Heitz, Gabbi C            10 GPAC                 1:35.93    1:18.59  
       38.00  1:18.59                                                      
 12 Reker, Ava V              10 ACA                       NT    1:18.69  
       38.13  1:18.69                                                      
 13 Everingham, Sophia A      10 GPAC                      NT    1:19.89  
 14 Shaffer, Ellen L           9 GPAC                 1:20.25    1:20.21  
       37.39  1:20.21                                                      
 15 Schwarzwalder, Emily R    10 UNGPA                1:18.46    1:20.42  
 16 McKendrick, Carlyn M      10 TWAC                 1:19.76    1:20.43  
       21.14  1:20.43                                                      
 17 Seifert, Ella A            9 ACA                  1:24.00    1:20.48  
       38.13  1:20.48                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Haro-Moss, Sofia          10 YBCC                 1:19.72    1:23.57  
       38.79  1:23.57                                                      
  2 Bhagat, Insia              9 TWAC                 1:34.75    1:24.26  
       40.49  1:24.26                                                      
  3 Duckworth, Sophia R       10 TWAC                 1:28.97    1:25.89  
       39.76  1:25.89                                                      
  4 Hanson, Ellie C           10 ACA                  1:35.08    1:26.11  
       40.45  1:26.11                                                      
  5 Fletcher, Maddie L        10 STRM                 1:41.08    1:26.36  
       41.24  1:26.36                                                      
  6 Hill, Tierney E            9 CHEL                      NT    1:26.65  
       41.95  1:26.65                                                      
  7 Piasecki, Olivia          10 BSC                       NT    1:26.91  
       40.60  1:26.91                                                      
  8 Baraka, Zorah A           10 GPAC                 1:27.17    1:27.01  
       42.37  1:27.01                                                      
  9 Schaenen, Nola A           9 FSS                       NT    1:27.61  
       41.78  1:27.61                                                      
 10 Fortenberry, Cassandra L  10 TWAC                 1:27.87    1:27.82  
       43.00  1:27.82                                                      
 11 Simonetti, Elsa B         10 CHEL                      NT    1:30.17  
       42.61  1:30.17                                                      
 12 Ikemoto, Hannah M          9 ACA                  1:49.94    1:30.19  
 13 Alward, Phoebe A           9 GPAC                      NT    1:30.40  
 14 Capalbo, Katie R          10 GPAC                      NT    1:30.76  
       42.75  1:30.76                                                      
 15 Geyer, Aly J              10 GPAC                      NT    1:31.99  
       42.39  1:31.99                                                      
 16 Hayes, Mirabelle C        10 CHEL                      NT    1:32.61  
       45.85  1:32.61                                                      
 17 Sherman, Ella L           10 FSS                  1:30.41    1:32.89  
       42.39  1:32.89                                                      
 18 Bickett, Sydney A          9 GPAC                      NT    1:33.46  
       42.52  1:33.46                                                      
 19 Tucker, Ruby C             9 CHEL                 1:39.39    1:34.64  
 20 Hostetter, Bailey R       10 GPAC                 1:39.96    1:41.64  
       48.24  1:41.64                                                      
 21 Procida, Hayden B          9 GPAC                      NT    1:44.32  
       46.76  1:44.32                                                      
 22 Hutton, Gracie L          10 ACA                  1:45.06    1:55.45  
       54.61  1:55.45                                                      
 -- Hutton, Kathleen a         8 ACA                  1:27.52   X1:30.40  
       40.72  1:30.40                                                      
 -- Reker, Anna A              7 ACA                       NT   X1:35.39  
       44.80  1:35.39                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Burnell, Luke D           10 WEST                 1:10.34    1:08.34  
       32.96  1:08.34                                                      
  2 DeFrehn, Nick E           10 GPAC                 1:08.71    1:09.34  
       33.60  1:09.34                                                      
  3 McCarthy, Michael J       10 GPAC                 1:11.62    1:09.56  
       33.51  1:09.56                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Dugan, Sean C             10 GPAC                      NT    1:11.40  
       33.04  1:11.40                                                      
  2 Cummins, Jack P           10 GPAC                      NT    1:11.52  
       33.67  1:11.52                                                      
  3 Cordery, Jack C           10 TWAC                 1:21.36    1:16.39  
       36.25  1:16.39                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Calandra, Michael A       10 GPAC                 1:24.55    1:19.55  
       39.02  1:19.55                                                      
  2 Cruz, Michael A           10 TWAC                 1:17.06    1:19.66  
       37.12  1:19.66                                                      
  3 Masters, Owen R           10 STRM                 1:19.82    1:20.10  
       36.99  1:20.10                                                      
  4 Streitz, Luc L            10 TWAC                 1:20.18    1:20.53  
       36.67  1:20.53                                                      
  5 Smith, Sebastian T        10 GPAC                 1:23.72    1:20.79  
       37.96  1:20.79                                                      
  6 Clay, Gabe T              10 GPAC                 1:25.63    1:22.51  
       38.29  1:22.51                                                      
  7 Park, Brody H             10 FSS                  1:18.58    1:23.71  
       37.83  1:23.71                                                      
  8 Rosenberger, Jake L       10 GPAC                 1:31.37    1:23.78  
       38.29  1:23.78                                                      
  9 Scheckner, Connor P       10 TWAC                      NT    1:26.65  
       41.24  1:26.65                                                      
 10 Guinaugh, Ethan J          9 TWAC                      NT    1:27.19  
       39.46  1:27.19                                                      
 11 Green, Christopher P      10 GPAC                 1:27.58    1:27.42  
       41.23  1:27.42                                                      
 12 Danze, Garett J            9 TWAC                 1:26.85    1:28.03  
 13 Greineder, Max X           9 FSS                  1:39.28    1:29.60  
       41.67  1:29.60                                                      
 14 Tanzola, Luke A            9 GPAC                      NT    1:29.94  
       42.31  1:29.94                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Benjamin T         9 GPAC                 1:34.16    1:31.30  
       42.76  1:31.30                                                      
 16 Smith, Colin J             9 GPAC                      NT    1:31.85  
       43.39  1:31.85                                                      
 17 Baraka, Judah E            9 GPAC                 1:26.99    1:32.25  
       42.57  1:32.25                                                      
 18 Redrup, Geoff L           10 GPAC                      NT    1:32.29  
       41.75  1:32.29                                                      
 19 Klumpp, Jack L            10 GPAC                      NT    1:35.10  
       43.13  1:35.10                                                      
 20 Wriggins, Jake H          10 GPAC                      NT    1:40.83  
       44.62  1:40.83                                                      
 21 Riefenstahl, Garrett E    10 UNGPA                     NT    1:46.37  
       48.79  1:46.37                                                      
 22 Mastrippolito, Dylan J    10 TWAC                      NT    2:07.07  
 23 McGarvey, Finn L           9 FSS                       NT    2:15.38  
     1:04.85  2:15.38                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lett, Lindsey E           12 GPAC                   59.45      58.80  
       28.45    58.80                                                      
  2 Levari, Ava G             12 GPAC                   59.34      58.93  
       28.60    58.93                                                      
  3 Kern, Sarah J             12 GPAC                   59.94    1:00.31  
       28.73  1:00.31                                                      
  4 Morgan, Casey A           12 GPAC                 1:00.80    1:00.34  
       28.98  1:00.34                                                      
  5 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA                  1:05.13    1:00.44  
       28.68  1:00.44                                                      
  6 DeAngelis, Zoe M          11 GPAC                 1:03.92    1:01.70  
       29.39  1:01.70                                                      
  7 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC                 1:02.29    1:01.93  
       29.41  1:01.93                                                      
  8 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                 1:01.62    1:02.02  
       29.60  1:02.02                                                      
  9 DeFrehn, Allie L          12 GPAC                 1:02.15    1:02.20  
       29.81  1:02.20                                                      
 10 Worrell, Lindi G          12 YBCC                 1:00.96    1:02.21  
       30.23  1:02.21                                                      
 11 Brown, Allie K            12 YBCC                 1:01.18    1:02.49  
       30.75  1:02.49                                                      
 12 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                 1:02.85    1:02.54  
       29.91  1:02.54                                                      
 13 McCarthy, Danielle R      12 GPAC                 1:03.70    1:02.80  
       30.22  1:02.80                                                      
 14 Avila, April R            12 TWAC                 1:05.65    1:03.05  
       29.81  1:03.05                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Janton, Sandy             12 WEST                 1:01.00    1:03.14  
       28.82  1:03.14                                                      
  2 Graham, Rilee E           12 ACA                  1:05.51    1:04.84  
       31.15  1:04.84                                                      
  3 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC                 1:03.76    1:04.94  
       31.12  1:04.94                                                      
  4 Bui, Angeline *           12 YBCC                 1:03.40    1:05.37  
       31.31  1:05.37                                                      
  5 Simko, Abby G             11 TWAC                 1:03.92    1:05.77  
       32.20  1:05.77                                                      
  6 Cautilli, Marisha D       12 GPAC                 1:07.50    1:05.95  
       31.98  1:05.95                                                      
  7 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC                  1:08.63    1:06.42  
       31.34  1:06.42                                                      
  8 Race, Eleanor             12 TWAC                 1:06.05    1:06.83  
       32.33  1:06.83                                                      
  9 Fischer, Peyton A         12 WEST                 1:09.73    1:07.31  
       31.48  1:07.31                                                      
 10 Welsh, Olivia K           11 GPAC                 1:08.97    1:07.58  
       32.57  1:07.58                                                      
 11 Holman, Ainsley E         11 WEST                 1:08.24    1:07.88  
       32.89  1:07.88                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Girasole-Culhane, Alexa   12 FSS                  1:07.97    1:09.41  
       33.29  1:09.41                                                      
  2 Calhoun, Chelsea E        11 TWAC                 1:10.84    1:09.50  
       33.47  1:09.50                                                      
  3 Fisher, Alexa S           12 GPAC                 1:08.05    1:09.78  
       33.24  1:09.78                                                      
  4 McCoy, Jade N             12 MAR                  1:12.30    1:10.03  
       33.72  1:10.03                                                      
  5 Costa, Carina G           11 MAR                       NT    1:10.28  
       33.99  1:10.28                                                      
  6 O'Connor, Lindsey E       11 WEST                 1:13.44    1:10.52  
       33.85  1:10.52                                                      
  7 Plank, Samantha L         12 WEST                 1:10.15    1:11.18  
       34.04  1:11.18                                                      
  8 Shein, Hanna E            12 GPAC                 1:13.92    1:11.29  
       33.29  1:11.29                                                      
  9 Ruales, Stephanie P       12 MAR                  1:14.02    1:12.08  
       34.65  1:12.08                                                      
 10 Marker, Ashley C          11 MAR                  1:19.10    1:12.72  
       34.33  1:12.72                                                      
 11 Reker, Emma E             12 ACA                  1:10.75    1:12.97  
       34.84  1:12.97                                                      
 12 Napier, Ava               11 WEST                 1:14.68    1:13.57  
       35.78  1:13.57                                                      
 13 Brown, Jillian            11 CHEL                 1:21.05    1:13.94  
       33.63  1:13.94                                                      
 14 Milas, Katie E            11 GPAC                 1:11.90    1:14.44  
       34.39  1:14.44                                                      
 15 Sprigman, Erica G         12 GPAC                 1:13.00    1:14.57  
       34.86  1:14.57                                                      
 16 Kirchhoff, Katie A        11 YBCC                 1:16.59    1:14.90  
       35.51  1:14.90                                                      
 17 Greco, Caroline M         12 STRM                 1:14.52    1:17.73  
       36.89  1:17.73                                                      
 17 Marker, Taylor R          11 MAR                  1:24.17    1:17.73  
       34.92  1:17.73                                                      
 19 Huck, Allie K             11 GPAC                 1:17.70    1:18.21  
       36.75  1:18.21                                                      
 20 Bui, Adrianna H           11 YBCC                 1:24.01    1:18.25  
       35.18  1:18.25                                                      
 21 Pennington, Caroline E    11 GPAC                 1:17.29    1:18.26  
       36.83  1:18.26                                                      
 22 Masters, Abbie F          12 STRM                 1:22.03    1:18.92  
       36.99  1:18.92                                                      
 23 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                    NT    1:19.81  
       38.04  1:19.81                                                      
 24 Calandra, Gabrielle M     11 GPAC                      NT    1:20.16  
       38.37  1:20.16                                                      
 25 Ludman, Elizabeth A       11 TWAC                 1:19.36    1:20.85  
       37.21  1:20.85                                                      
 26 Rasmussen, Becca S        12 FSS                  1:19.55    1:21.52  
       39.34  1:21.52                                                      
 27 McKenna, Audrey R         12 GPAC                 1:19.19    1:21.79  
       39.60  1:21.79                                                      
 28 Sickler, Gabrielle M      11 YBCC                 1:27.00    1:26.85  
       39.28  1:26.85                                                      
 29 Child, Neva M             12 STRM                 1:26.71    1:28.67  
       41.90  1:28.67                                                      
 30 Rajagopal, Yashila        11 TWAC                      NT    1:29.98  
       42.61  1:29.98                                                      
 31 Hynes, Julia M            11 GPAC                 1:24.77    1:30.86  
       43.62  1:30.86                                                      
 32 Omalley, Briana           12 STRM                      NT    1:31.13  
       41.68  1:31.13                                                      
 33 Cooper, Olivia K          11 GPAC                 1:37.37    1:33.25  
       42.22  1:33.25                                                      
 34 Serrano-Johnson, Keilany  11 STRM                 1:42.24    1:33.60  
       43.91  1:33.60                                                      
 35 Spera, Sophia             12 GPAC                      NT    1:46.24  
       49.82  1:46.24                                                      
 36 Smith, Olivia M           11 GPAC                 1:44.04    1:47.66  
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole B          12 GPAC                   57.44      56.72  
       27.00    56.72                                                      
  2 Yeo, Spiro E              12 TWAC                 1:06.13    1:00.77  
       29.10  1:00.77                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Chiu, Brandon             11 FSS                  1:03.06    1:02.62  
       30.71  1:02.62                                                      
  2 Commodore, Niles L        11 WEST                 1:06.08    1:04.18  
       31.44  1:04.18                                                      
  3 Mumma, Luke H             11 YBCC                 1:02.08    1:05.64  
       30.95  1:05.64                                                      
  4 Fuller, Cameron           12 TWAC                 1:07.56    1:05.85  
       31.37  1:05.85                                                      
  5 Gentile, Noah G           12 GPAC                 1:06.31    1:06.13  
       31.35  1:06.13                                                      
  6 Toth, William R           12 GPAC                 1:09.08    1:06.85  
B - Division  
  1 Gentile, David N          11 GPAC                 1:07.24    1:07.30  
       31.86  1:07.30                                                      
  2 Musante, Nicholas P       12 ACA                  1:07.03    1:07.84  
       32.67  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Hetzer, Drew J            12 GPAC                 1:07.73    1:08.34  
       33.00  1:08.34                                                      
  4 Windle, Mason M           12 ACA                  1:11.94    1:08.60  
       34.26  1:08.60                                                      
  5 Young, Ethan M            12 FSS                  1:10.28    1:09.65  
       33.07  1:09.65                                                      
  6 Lynch, Ren W              11 WEST                 1:09.26    1:10.13  
       33.00  1:10.13                                                      
  7 Nukuna, Kehbuma           12 WEST                 1:17.85    1:10.29  
       34.14  1:10.29                                                      
  8 Katz, Dyl or Dylan J      12 STRM                 1:17.84    1:10.85  
       33.97  1:10.85                                                      
  9 Mesco, Luke H             11 GPAC                 1:11.96    1:10.93  
       34.60  1:10.93                                                      
 10 Givens, Mason J           11 GPAC                 1:11.66    1:11.38  
       34.45  1:11.38                                                      
 11 Tedesco, Braiden W        11 TWAC                 1:09.69    1:11.44  
       33.73  1:11.44                                                      
 12 Riefenstahl, Holden J     12 UNGPA                1:11.61    1:12.00  
       34.68  1:12.00                                                      
 13 Danze, Gavin              12 TWAC                 1:12.72    1:12.74  
       35.75  1:12.74                                                      
 14 Schutta, Ben H            11 FSS                  1:10.93    1:12.77  
       34.45  1:12.77                                                      
 15 Miller, Nate D            12 TWAC                 1:12.11    1:13.00  
       35.42  1:13.00                                                      
 16 Eckman, Gabriel C         11 ACA                  1:14.90    1:13.49  
       34.48  1:13.49                                                      
 17 Hillig, Danny C           11 GPAC                      NT    1:15.70  
       35.19  1:15.70                                                      
 18 Tanzola, Jack C           11 GPAC                 1:19.98    1:16.47  
 19 Scheckner, Jason M        12 TWAC                      NT    1:16.52  
       36.07  1:16.52                                                      
 20 Clarke, Shawn P           12 YBCC                      NT    1:17.09  
       36.63  1:17.09                                                      
 21 Rooney, Cormac A          11 BSC                  1:12.70    1:17.19  
       35.96  1:17.19                                                      
 22 Flores, Amilcar           11 WEST                 1:30.70    1:18.57  
       37.35  1:18.57                                                      
 23 Bhagat, Aryan             12 TWAC                      NT    1:19.53  
       37.68  1:19.53                                                      
 24 GavinRuple, Luke          11 UNGPA                1:20.53    1:20.52  
       38.46  1:20.52                                                      
 25 Johnson, Ryan J           11 GPAC                 1:27.36    1:22.54  
       39.07  1:22.54                                                      
 26 Loguidice, Jack C         12 GPAC                 1:24.28    1:26.95  
       41.03  1:26.95                                                      
 27 Murray, Chance T          11 YBCC                      NT    1:31.19  
       43.84  1:31.19                                                      
 28 Phang, Liam E             11 STRM                      NT    1:38.74  
       44.88  1:38.74                                                      
 29 Guinaugh, Julian A        11 TWAC                 1:45.38    1:50.29  
 30 Marino, Nick D            11 GPAC                 1:51.86    1:54.20  
       54.48  1:54.20                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA                  1:55.86    1:57.22  
       27.10    56.48  1:26.84  1:57.22                                    
  2 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA                1:54.63    2:02.25  
       27.94    58.60  1:30.44  2:02.25                                    
  3 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 GPAC                 2:01.05    2:03.73  
       28.91  1:00.30  1:32.30  2:03.73                                    
  4 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA                  2:09.57    2:05.07  
       29.60  1:01.81  1:34.24  2:05.07                                    
  5 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC                 2:06.81    2:05.31  
       29.68  1:01.91  1:34.02  2:05.31                                    
  6 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC                 2:01.11    2:06.00  
       29.54  1:01.58  1:33.97  2:06.00                                    
  7 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC                      NT    2:06.06  
       29.35  1:00.94  1:33.58  2:06.06                                    
  8 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC                  2:08.01    2:07.61  
       29.46  1:01.71  1:35.12  2:07.61                                    
  9 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSS                  2:07.32    2:07.64  
       29.44  1:01.80  1:34.90  2:07.64                                    
 10 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA                       NT    2:08.29  
       29.58  1:02.04  1:35.71  2:08.29                                    
 11 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA                  2:11.09    2:10.06  
       30.51  1:03.67  1:36.82  2:10.06                                    
 12 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA                  2:10.54    2:10.65  
       30.17  1:03.60  1:37.67  2:10.65                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Waldron, Meghan E         14 UNWES                2:21.23    2:13.02  
       29.67  1:02.81  1:37.32  2:13.02                                    
  2 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM                 2:09.64    2:13.63  
       31.47  1:05.36  1:39.76  2:13.63                                    
  3 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC                 2:13.35    2:13.69  
       30.01  1:03.76  1:38.88  2:13.69                                    
  4 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA                  2:10.90    2:14.18  
       30.30  1:04.36  1:39.78  2:14.18                                    
  5 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC                 2:10.48    2:16.51  
       31.13  1:06.44  1:42.16  2:16.51                                    
  6 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC                 2:15.26    2:16.97  
       32.23  1:07.27  1:42.92  2:16.97                                    
  7 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC                 2:24.49    2:17.32  
       31.72  1:06.52  1:42.18  2:17.32                                    
  8 Marchese, Nina            14 UN                   2:15.84    2:17.70  
       32.36  1:07.47  1:43.87  2:17.70                                    
  9 Barrett, Allison M        13 YBCC                 2:22.34    2:18.43  
       31.92  1:07.09  1:43.65  2:18.43                                    
 10 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC                 2:21.44    2:18.90  
       32.04  1:08.03  1:44.72  2:18.90                                    
 11 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM                 2:33.08    2:18.95  
       30.88  1:06.68  1:43.62  2:18.95                                    
 12 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC                 2:29.47    2:18.98  
       31.15  1:06.75  1:43.71  2:18.98                                    
 13 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC                 2:26.51    2:19.39  
       32.05  1:07.36  1:44.36  2:19.39                                    
 14 Hanson, Jamie M           13 ACA                  2:31.85    2:20.24  
       31.06  1:06.50  1:43.88  2:20.24                                    
 15 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC                 2:08.96    2:21.14  
       31.29  1:07.22  1:43.66  2:21.14                                    
 16 Laurenceau, Kelley M      13 WEST                 2:29.92    2:22.18  
       31.49  1:07.58  1:45.51  2:22.18                                    
 17 Burns, Grace M            13 JY                   2:21.54    2:22.77  
       30.93  1:06.61  1:44.20  2:22.77                                    
B - Division  
  1 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC                  2:27.00    2:24.38  
       32.97  1:10.38  1:49.20  2:24.38                                    
  2 Bell, Olivia L            14 CHEL                 2:25.83    2:25.47  
       33.48  1:10.14  1:48.10  2:25.47                                    
  3 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC                  2:30.70    2:28.17  
       33.31  1:11.13  1:49.99  2:28.17                                    
  4 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA                  2:36.51    2:31.90  
       35.25  1:14.13  1:54.27  2:31.90                                    
  5 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC                 2:31.23    2:33.72  
       33.53  1:13.62  1:54.90  2:33.72                                    
  6 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC                      NT    2:35.87  
       33.37  1:12.82  1:54.71  2:35.87                                    
  7 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC                      NT    2:40.62  
       36.35  2:00.06  2:40.62                                             
  8 Aloi, Beatrice            13 BSC                       NT    2:41.85  
       37.11  1:18.20  2:00.58  2:41.85                                    
  9 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC                 2:44.79    2:42.44  
       36.01  1:18.10  2:00.80  2:42.44                                    
 10 Kelly, Ava L              13 BSC                       NT    2:42.83  
       36.92  1:18.05  2:00.98  2:42.83                                    
 11 Price, Payton M           14 WEST                 2:49.58    2:43.31  
       34.56  1:15.86  2:00.08  2:43.31                                    
 12 Ricks, Emily E            14 STRM                 3:31.42    2:44.06  
       31.33  1:12.20  2:39.60  2:44.06                                    
 13 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM                 2:48.58    2:47.62  
       37.57  1:21.04  2:05.60  2:47.62                                    
 14 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM                 2:47.73    2:47.75  
       36.41  1:18.81  2:03.61  2:47.75                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Cole R           14 SEA                  1:54.38    1:52.98  
       25.08    53.03  1:22.72  1:52.98                                    
  2 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA                  2:03.12    1:54.87  
       26.87    56.15  1:26.10  1:54.87                                    
  3 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST                 2:05.12    1:55.37  
       27.52    57.38  1:25.82  1:55.37                                    
  4 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST                 1:56.71    1:57.00  
       26.37    55.38  1:25.74  1:57.00                                    
  5 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC                 1:55.37    1:57.12  
       26.43    57.03  1:27.87  1:57.12                                    
  6 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA                  1:58.73    1:57.15  
       25.99    54.47  1:25.03  1:57.15                                    
  7 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC                 1:54.61    1:57.18  
       27.27    57.58  1:28.18  1:57.18                                    
  8 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC                 1:53.62    1:57.40  
       27.05    57.30  1:27.62  1:57.40                                    
  9 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA                  2:02.56    1:59.06  
       27.08    57.84  1:29.08  1:59.06                                    
 10 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC                 2:03.08    1:59.89  
       27.14    57.84  1:29.53  1:59.89                                    
 11 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC                 2:00.71    1:59.93  
       27.68    58.32  1:30.09  1:59.93                                    
 12 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC                 1:59.14    2:00.31  
       28.04    58.42  1:29.71  2:00.31                                    
 13 Burke, Brandon Z          13 JY                   1:59.16    2:00.60  
       26.73    56.72  1:28.48  2:00.60                                    
 13 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC                 2:03.77    2:00.60  
       27.56    58.39  1:29.88  2:00.60                                    
 15 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC                 1:59.66    2:01.58  
       28.35    59.25  1:31.04  2:01.58                                    
 16 Suchyj, Tyler             14 WEST                 2:05.86    2:02.79  
       28.48  1:00.15  1:32.28  2:02.79                                    
 17 Mumma, J.J. M             14 YBCC                 2:01.17    2:02.84  
       28.02    58.40  1:31.14  2:02.84                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC                 2:06.65    2:04.64  
       28.36  1:00.03  1:32.83  2:04.64                                    
  2 Byrd, Justin M            13 WEST                 2:08.65    2:05.46  
       28.70  1:00.77  1:34.15  2:05.46                                    
  3 Taylor, Sam F             14 WEST                 2:14.93    2:05.86  
       29.14  1:01.04  1:32.50  2:05.86                                    
  4 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC                 2:08.26    2:05.99  
       28.18  1:00.38  1:34.79  2:05.99                                    
  5 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL                 2:16.19    2:08.49  
       29.83  1:02.62  1:36.06  2:08.49                                    
  6 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM                 2:14.73    2:08.81  
       29.40  1:02.83  1:36.71  2:08.81                                    
  7 Turley, Alex K            14 YBCC                 2:06.30    2:08.90  
       29.49  1:02.00  1:36.16  2:08.90                                    
  8 Whitton, Alex J           13 WEST                 2:14.33    2:09.21  
       29.77  1:02.71  1:35.67  2:09.21                                    
  9 Parente, Aiden            14 JY                   2:15.95    2:10.19  
       29.47  1:02.46  1:35.70  2:10.19                                    
 10 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC                 2:12.60    2:10.31  
       29.31  1:02.64  1:36.61  2:10.31                                    
 11 DiLeonardo, David         14 UN                   2:21.91    2:11.45  
       29.64  1:39.74  2:11.45                                             
 12 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA                  2:08.62    2:11.55  
       29.15  1:03.71  1:38.57  2:11.55                                    
 13 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 2:15.72    2:12.19  
       29.99  1:03.39  1:38.29  2:12.19                                    
 14 Ngo, Andrew A             14 WEST                 2:18.77    2:12.42  
       28.64  1:02.23  1:37.34  2:12.42                                    
 15 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC                 2:18.90    2:13.18  
       30.10  1:05.09  1:40.49  2:13.18                                    
 16 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA                  2:19.85    2:13.49  
       30.27  1:04.32  1:39.42  2:13.49                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ricciotti, Mason C        14 SEA                  2:13.50    2:14.70  
       29.54  1:03.07  1:38.96  2:14.70                                    
  2 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC                 2:08.71    2:15.51  
       30.66  1:05.45  1:41.11  2:15.51                                    
  3 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC                 2:17.51    2:16.74  
       30.56  1:05.27  1:42.14  2:16.74                                    
  4 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC                 2:41.03    2:17.63  
       30.46  1:05.54  1:42.39  2:17.63                                    
  5 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC                 2:27.33    2:17.86  
       30.57  1:06.15  1:42.27  2:17.86                                    
  6 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA                  2:18.22    2:20.89  
       31.54  1:06.83  1:44.47  2:20.89                                    
  7 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC                 2:25.73    2:21.06  
       31.44  1:06.87  1:44.15  2:21.06                                    
  8 Strohl, Brandon C         13 UNYBC                     NT    2:22.77  
       30.87  1:07.76  1:46.08  2:22.77                                    
  9 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC                 2:39.27    2:24.56  
       31.12  1:09.06  1:48.51  2:24.56                                    
 10 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC                      NT    2:27.73  
       34.59  1:13.60  1:52.55  2:27.73                                    
 11 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC                      NT    2:29.50  
       33.16  1:11.00  1:50.21  2:29.50                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 UN                   1:56.58    1:58.73  
       27.15    57.32  1:28.59  1:58.73                                    
  2 Thornton, Hannah E        16 WEST                 1:53.97    1:58.95  
       27.02    57.25  1:28.54  1:58.95                                    
  3 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC                 1:54.35    1:59.90  
       28.37    58.92  1:29.62  1:59.90                                    
  4 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGPA                1:56.88    2:02.10  
       28.59    59.40  1:31.14  2:02.10                                    
  5 Lupi, Giavanna            16 UN                   1:59.30    2:02.16  
       28.08    58.61  1:30.41  2:02.16                                    
  6 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC                 1:59.69    2:02.44  
       29.12  1:00.60  1:31.87  2:02.44                                    
  7 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC                 1:59.12    2:04.30  
       28.16    59.87  1:32.50  2:04.30                                    
  8 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                   2:00.35    2:04.74  
       28.95  1:00.45  1:32.89  2:04.74                                    
  9 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA                  2:00.56    2:05.13  
       28.71  1:00.37  1:32.95  2:05.13                                    
 10 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC                 1:55.95    2:05.14  
       28.56    59.94  1:32.35  2:05.14                                    
 11 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA                  2:03.23    2:05.97  
       28.29  1:00.00  1:32.95  2:05.97                                    
 12 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA                  2:01.57    2:08.06  
       28.95  1:01.16  1:34.86  2:08.06                                    
 13 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA                  2:09.64    2:08.11  
       29.41  1:01.85  1:35.32  2:08.11                                    
 14 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA                  2:06.14    2:08.13  
       29.06  1:00.84  1:33.93  2:08.13                                    
 15 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC                  2:06.54    2:08.47  
       28.82  1:01.56  1:35.45  2:08.47                                    
 16 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL                      NT    2:08.97  
       30.13  1:03.06  1:36.36  2:08.97                                    
 17 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC                      NT    2:09.07  
       29.12  1:01.26  1:35.09  2:09.07                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McHugh, Bridget K         16 CHEL                 2:10.25    2:10.42  
       29.92  1:03.39  1:36.99  2:10.42                                    
  2 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                   2:09.42    2:10.90  
       30.01  1:03.48  1:37.65  2:10.90                                    
  3 Dooley, Madeline E        15 ACA                  2:05.05    2:11.38  
       29.66  1:03.03  1:37.35  2:11.38                                    
  4 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA                  2:11.93    2:11.77  
       29.82  1:02.91  1:37.52  2:11.77                                    
  5 Merighi, Alaina           15 UN                   2:12.84    2:12.22  
       30.17  1:03.91  1:38.63  2:12.22                                    
  6 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA                  2:07.23    2:12.49  
       29.06  1:01.92  1:36.63  2:12.49                                    
  7 Catrambone, Emmie E       16 ACA                  2:07.62    2:12.98  
       29.44  1:02.99  1:37.97  2:12.98                                    
  8 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL                 2:09.95    2:14.13  
       30.55  1:05.05  1:39.79  2:14.13                                    
  9 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN                   2:10.18    2:14.75  
       30.93  1:04.44  1:39.69  2:14.75                                    
 10 Wujcik, Cassidy           15 WEST                 2:12.20    2:16.96  
       31.31  1:06.33  1:42.01  2:16.96                                    
 11 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC                 2:09.78    2:16.97  
       31.57  1:06.13  1:42.03  2:16.97                                    
 12 McGrellis, Erin M         17 WEST                 2:17.15    2:17.25  
       30.13  1:04.29  1:40.37  2:17.25                                    
 13 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM                 2:21.97    2:18.09  
       32.53  1:07.96  1:43.95  2:18.09                                    
B - Division  
  1 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA                  2:13.33    2:21.13  
       30.45  1:05.46  1:42.96  2:21.13                                    
  2 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC                 2:16.39    2:21.83  
       33.02  1:09.18  1:46.81  2:21.83                                    
  3 Pelagatti, Grace          17 YBCC                 2:16.79    2:22.66  
       34.01  1:10.97  1:47.48  2:22.66                                    
  4 Marchese, Jenna           17 UN                   2:14.02    2:23.49  
       32.32  1:08.62  1:46.53  2:23.49                                    
  5 Lunetta, Tess             15 WEST                 2:19.73    2:23.60  
       33.23  1:10.42  1:48.00  2:23.60                                    
  6 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM                 2:30.84    2:27.74  
       33.35  1:09.93  1:48.22  2:27.74                                    
  7 Sprague, Grace V          15 STRM                 2:23.53    2:32.38  
       32.50  1:52.42  2:32.38                                             
  8 David, Summer             15 FSS                  2:43.05    2:46.55  
       39.07  1:22.28  2:05.86  2:46.55                                    
  9 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM                 2:35.90    2:47.58  
       37.63  1:20.53  2:04.89  2:47.58                                    
 
Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA                  1:49.33    1:46.91  
       24.58    51.51  1:19.04  1:46.91                                    
  2 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA                  1:45.75    1:47.10  
       24.99    51.91  1:19.48  1:47.10                                    
  3 Truong, Erik              16 SEA                  1:47.59    1:49.70  
       24.80    51.87  1:20.47  1:49.70                                    
  4 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA                  1:48.29    1:50.34  
       26.38    54.57  1:22.82  1:50.34                                    
  5 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC                 1:47.64    1:50.44  
       26.19    54.94  1:23.48  1:50.44                                    
  6 Young, Mason P            15 ACA                  1:44.40    1:50.75  
       25.49    53.78  1:22.09  1:50.75                                    
  7 Young, Tucker H           17 ACA                  1:46.39    1:51.17  
       24.01    51.46  1:20.90  1:51.17                                    
  8 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC                 1:42.91    1:51.50  
       25.61    54.21  1:22.51  1:51.50                                    
  9 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA                  1:50.05    1:51.57  
       25.63    54.52  1:24.02  1:51.57                                    
 10 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA                  1:55.13    1:51.80  
       25.80    54.52  1:23.49  1:51.80                                    
 11 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC                      NT    1:52.72  
       24.83    52.76  1:22.31  1:52.72                                    
 12 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC                 1:51.69    1:53.50  
       26.49    55.13  1:24.56  1:53.50                                    
 13 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA                  1:52.13    1:53.52  
       26.18    55.01  1:24.73  1:53.52                                    
 14 Fuller, BJ J              17 TWAC                 1:56.73    1:53.65  
       23.78    50.80  1:22.03  1:53.65                                    
 15 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 UN                   1:50.00    1:53.90  
       26.22    55.52  1:25.22  1:53.90                                    
 16 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC                 1:52.00    1:54.39  
       26.19    55.37  1:25.20  1:54.39                                    
 17 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC                 1:52.28    1:54.98  
       27.09    56.74  1:27.45  1:54.98                                    
 18 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC                 1:52.56    1:55.35  
       26.44    55.96  1:25.92  1:55.35                                    
 19 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST                 1:51.47    1:56.22  
       25.55    54.77  1:25.68  1:56.22                                    
 20 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC                 1:54.44    1:56.31  
       26.88    56.71  1:27.06  1:56.31                                    
 21 Ployratana, Win           15 UNSEA                     NT    1:57.49  
       26.56    57.31  1:27.94  1:57.49                                    
 22 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA                  2:02.90    1:57.65  
       26.20    55.62  1:26.59  1:57.65                                    
 23 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC                 1:55.75    1:57.68  
       26.89    57.13  1:27.01  1:57.68                                    
 24 Emerson, Scott H          17 GPAC                 1:47.08    1:58.10  
       26.46    56.05  1:26.36  1:58.10                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC                 1:56.59    1:59.11  
       27.23    57.80  1:28.78  1:59.11                                    
  2 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC                 1:55.77    1:59.89  
       25.91    55.49  1:27.18  1:59.89                                    
  3 Bennett, Marc             17 UN                   1:51.56    1:59.92  
       26.69    57.26  1:28.57  1:59.92                                    
  4 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC                 1:54.37    2:00.23  
       26.29    56.11  1:28.07  2:00.23                                    
  5 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC                 2:08.69    2:00.72  
       25.99    56.10  1:28.32  2:00.72                                    
  6 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC                 1:55.33    2:00.74  
       26.96    57.38  1:29.15  2:00.74                                    
  7 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC                 1:53.27    2:00.97  
       22.90    49.88  1:26.08  2:00.97                                    
  8 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA                  2:01.75    2:01.03  
       27.86    58.76  1:30.51  2:01.03                                    
  9 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN                   1:53.88    2:01.66  
       26.57    56.99  1:28.96  2:01.66                                    
 10 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA                  2:03.54    2:02.41  
       27.62    58.31  1:30.67  2:02.41                                    
 11 Merighi, Daniel           16 UN                   1:58.86    2:02.95  
       27.23    58.41  1:30.96  2:02.95                                    
 12 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC                 2:00.22    2:03.55  
       28.77  1:01.01  1:33.45  2:03.55                                    
 13 Wujcik, Erik              17 WEST                 2:04.60    2:03.84  
       27.94    59.89  1:33.75  2:03.84                                    
 14 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM                 2:20.06    2:04.80  
       28.03    59.58  1:32.93  2:04.80                                    
 15 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC                      NT    2:04.92  
       28.50  1:00.44  1:33.77  2:04.92                                    
 16 Worden, Smith             15 WEST                 2:10.89    2:05.48  
       28.82  1:01.85  1:34.89  2:05.48                                    
 17 Quay, William R           15 TWAC                 2:10.81    2:05.63  
       27.38    58.90  1:32.95  2:05.63                                    
 18 Bracken, Coby M           16 ACA                  2:06.89    2:06.22  
       28.35  1:00.42  1:33.67  2:06.22                                    
 19 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC                      NT    2:07.13  
       27.14    58.50  1:32.43  2:07.13                                    
 20 Gable, John L             17 TWAC                 2:00.74    2:08.21  
       26.83    58.57  1:32.63  2:08.21                                    
B - Division  
  1 Windle, Jonah D           15 ACA                  2:11.98    2:09.45  
       27.48  1:00.45  1:35.97  2:09.45                                    
  2 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC                 2:28.49    2:10.49  
       28.53  1:01.95  1:37.04  2:10.49                                    
  3 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC                       NT    2:10.98  
       29.31  1:03.11  1:37.85  2:10.98                                    
  4 Weidner, Christopher J    17 WEST                 2:08.05    2:13.95  
       29.57  1:03.74  1:39.35  2:13.95                                    
  5 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC                 2:16.75    2:15.57  
       31.63  1:06.25  1:41.19  2:15.57                                    
  6 Schoch, Riley N           16 GPAC                      NT    2:16.31  
       30.15  1:04.44  2:16.31                                             
  7 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC                 2:19.40    2:27.73  
       32.45  1:09.76  1:49.01  2:27.73                                    
  8 Taylor, Jack H            15 WEST                      NT    2:38.32  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA                  1:06.47    1:09.27  
       33.25  1:09.27                                                      
  2 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC                 1:06.79    1:10.17  
       33.24  1:10.17                                                      
  3 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC                  1:13.29    1:13.38  
       34.93  1:13.38                                                      
  4 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC                  1:12.40    1:14.30  
       34.43  1:14.30                                                      
  5 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 GPAC                 1:09.44    1:16.28  
       35.58  1:16.28                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC                 1:19.95    1:17.60  
       37.29  1:17.60                                                      
  2 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC                 1:19.19    1:19.56  
       37.70  1:19.56                                                      
  3 Greenleaf, Lauren R       13 SEA                  1:16.04    1:19.64  
       37.61  1:19.64                                                      
  4 Waldron, Meghan E         14 UNWES                1:21.04    1:20.88  
       37.96  1:20.88                                                      
  5 O'Dwyer, Hannah N         13 WEST                 1:22.49    1:21.44  
       38.18  1:21.44                                                      
  6 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA                  1:19.83    1:21.74  
       39.54  1:21.74                                                      
  7 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA                  1:36.54    1:22.17  
       39.00  1:22.17                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSS                  1:24.47    1:23.04  
       40.63  1:23.04                                                      
  2 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM                 1:23.24    1:23.26  
       39.39  1:23.26                                                      
  2 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM                 1:27.93    1:23.26  
       39.38  1:23.26                                                      
  4 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC                 1:21.48    1:23.32  
       39.57  1:23.32                                                      
  5 Hanson, Jamie M           13 ACA                  1:27.64    1:23.92  
       40.08  1:23.92                                                      
  6 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC                  1:24.04    1:24.16  
       39.56  1:24.16                                                      
  7 Marchese, Nina            14 UN                   1:15.81    1:25.34  
       39.16  1:25.34                                                      
  8 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC                 1:22.00    1:25.38  
       40.64  1:25.38                                                      
  9 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC                 1:29.51    1:25.53  
       40.22  1:25.53                                                      
 10 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC                 1:26.74    1:25.54  
       40.43  1:25.54                                                      
 11 McAliskey, Deirdre S      14 ACA                  1:28.02    1:26.63  
       40.64  1:26.63                                                      
 12 Palazzo, Gaia M           13 BSC                  1:31.03    1:27.13  
       40.30  1:27.13                                                      
 13 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA                       NT    1:27.51  
       41.63  1:27.51                                                      
 14 Laurenceau, Kelley M      13 WEST                      NT    1:27.76  
       41.52  1:27.76                                                      
 15 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC                      NT    1:29.22  
       40.58  1:29.22                                                      
 16 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC                 1:30.96    1:30.58  
       42.44  1:30.58                                                      
 17 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC                      NT    1:31.48  
       39.96  1:31.48                                                      
 18 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC                 1:27.00    1:32.51  
       43.74  1:32.51                                                      
 19 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA                  1:33.14    1:32.82  
       43.87  1:32.82                                                      
 20 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC                 1:30.87    1:32.93  
       43.06  1:32.93                                                      
 21 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC                 1:36.09    1:34.50  
       44.22  1:34.50                                                      
 22 Bell, Olivia L            14 CHEL                 1:34.48    1:35.39  
       45.54  1:35.39                                                      
 23 Clarke, Emma H            14 YBCC                 1:38.13    1:35.72  
       45.02  1:35.72                                                      
 24 Ricks, Emily E            14 STRM                 1:37.44    1:36.95  
       46.16  1:36.95                                                      
 25 Dheram, Meghana V         13 STRM                 1:36.42    1:37.88  
       46.61  1:37.88                                                      
 26 Watson, Aryn G            13 STRM                      NT    2:14.51  
     1:02.08  2:14.51                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Tate J              14 FSS                  1:03.03    1:05.48  
       31.41  1:05.48                                                      
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA                  1:07.54    1:06.18  
       31.53  1:06.18                                                      
  3 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC                  1:07.98    1:06.86  
       31.10  1:06.86                                                      
  4 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC                 1:08.16    1:09.30  
       32.49  1:09.30                                                      
  5 Suchyj, Tyler             14 WEST                 1:08.33    1:10.31  
       32.66  1:10.31                                                      
  6 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC                 1:09.55    1:10.54  
       32.81  1:10.54                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 DiLeonardo, David         14 UN                   1:10.07    1:12.21  
       31.91  1:12.21                                                      
  2 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC                 1:12.18    1:12.38  
       34.27  1:12.38                                                      
  3 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC                 1:18.95    1:13.01  
       34.22  1:13.01                                                      
  4 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA                  1:13.82    1:13.30  
       34.86  1:13.30                                                      
  5 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC                 1:12.61    1:13.63  
       35.02  1:13.63                                                      
  6 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC                 1:15.41    1:14.51  
       35.20  1:14.51                                                      
  7 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC                 1:12.52    1:14.60  
       34.69  1:14.60                                                      
  8 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC                 1:15.00    1:14.72  
       34.94  1:14.72                                                      
  9 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC                 1:16.03    1:14.78  
       35.28  1:14.78                                                      
 10 Montgomery, Chase S       13 CHEL                 1:20.00    1:15.07  
       35.13  1:15.07                                                      
 11 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC                 1:10.11    1:15.20  
       34.88  1:15.20                                                      
 12 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA                  1:20.11    1:15.29  
       35.30  1:15.29                                                      
 13 Ngo, Andrew A             14 WEST                 1:20.10    1:15.79  
       35.92  1:15.79                                                      
 14 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM                 1:23.40    1:16.56  
       36.08  1:16.56                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC                 1:17.26    1:17.47  
       35.52  1:17.47                                                      
  2 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC                 1:23.60    1:17.71  
       36.82  1:17.71                                                      
  3 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA                  1:17.79    1:18.66  
       37.43  1:18.66                                                      
  4 Mumma, J.J. M             14 YBCC                 1:23.16    1:19.00  
       37.29  1:19.00                                                      
  5 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC                 1:24.40    1:19.55  
       37.46  1:19.55                                                      
  6 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 1:20.60    1:19.70  
       38.37  1:19.70                                                      
  7 Byrd, Justin M            13 WEST                 1:20.39    1:20.06  
       37.22  1:20.06                                                      
  8 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC                 1:19.92    1:20.16  
       36.64  1:20.16                                                      
  9 O'Connor, Garrett W       13 WEST                      NT    1:22.36  
       38.04  1:22.36                                                      
 10 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC                 1:29.65    1:22.78  
       39.30  1:22.78                                                      
 11 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC                 1:23.44    1:23.15  
       38.78  1:23.15                                                      
 12 Whitton, Alex J           13 WEST                      NT    1:23.86  
       39.29  1:23.86                                                      
 13 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC                 1:25.48    1:24.75  
       39.57  1:24.75                                                      
 14 Ricciotti, Mason C        14 SEA                  1:21.75    1:24.95  
       39.71  1:24.95                                                      
 15 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC                 1:26.40    1:26.95  
       40.47  1:26.95                                                      
 16 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC                 1:31.04    1:30.90  
       41.95  1:30.90                                                      
 17 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA                  1:27.14    1:31.92  
       41.95  1:31.92                                                      
 18 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE                 1:32.41    1:32.26  
       43.80  1:32.26                                                      
 19 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA                  1:34.23    1:32.52  
       43.66  1:32.52                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA                  1:04.53    1:07.68  
       31.93  1:07.68                                                      
  2 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC                 1:09.85    1:09.41  
       33.05  1:09.41                                                      
  3 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                   1:05.89    1:09.80  
       32.92  1:09.80                                                      
  4 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGPA                1:13.04    1:12.97  
       34.48  1:12.97                                                      
  5 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA                  1:13.86    1:13.28  
       34.84  1:13.28                                                      
  6 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC                  1:11.66    1:13.82  
       34.65  1:13.82                                                      
  7 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC                 1:11.95    1:14.87  
       35.51  1:14.87                                                      
  8 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC                 1:17.78    1:15.19  
       35.66  1:15.19                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM                 1:16.92    1:16.79  
       36.15  1:16.79                                                      
  1 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC                 1:21.14    1:16.79  
       36.70  1:16.79                                                      
  3 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST                 1:16.51    1:17.89  
       36.60  1:17.89                                                      
  4 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL                 1:12.25    1:18.19  
  5 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST                 1:17.08    1:19.23  
       37.40  1:19.23                                                      
  6 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA                  1:17.64    1:19.52  
       37.10  1:19.52                                                      
  7 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA                  1:12.25    1:19.65  
       37.16  1:19.65                                                      
  8 Murray, Emilee L          17 WEST                 1:15.71    1:19.97  
       38.21  1:19.97                                                      
  9 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL                 1:15.19    1:21.69  
       39.60  1:21.69                                                      
 10 Wujcik, Cassidy           15 WEST                 1:20.87    1:21.84  
       40.51  1:21.84                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM                 1:20.06    1:22.01  
       37.72  1:22.01                                                      
  2 Quay, Erin G              17 TWAC                 1:22.11    1:22.19  
       38.56  1:22.19                                                      
  3 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC                 1:17.64    1:22.21  
       38.75  1:22.21                                                      
  4 Velez, Priscilla I        15 ACA                  1:17.09    1:23.15  
  5 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM                 1:25.80    1:23.55  
       40.85  1:23.55                                                      
  6 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC                 1:16.00    1:24.53  
       40.06  1:24.53                                                      
  7 Merighi, Alaina           15 UN                        NT    1:24.64  
       39.99  1:24.64                                                      
  8 Marchese, Jenna           17 UN                   1:20.78    1:24.74  
       39.27  1:24.74                                                      
  9 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA                  1:21.61    1:25.43  
       40.27  1:25.43                                                      
 10 Delosrios, Isabel N       16 CHEL                 1:28.37    1:26.70  
       41.21  1:26.70                                                      
 11 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM                 1:25.50    1:26.96  
       40.54  1:26.96                                                      
 12 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC                 1:25.89    1:27.65  
       41.52  1:27.65                                                      
 13 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC                 1:26.77    1:29.36  
       42.80  1:29.36                                                      
 14 Sprague, Grace V          15 STRM                 1:24.73    1:33.57  
       44.09  1:33.57                                                      
 15 David, Summer             15 FSS                  1:52.94    1:45.01  
       48.84  1:45.01                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Truong, Erik              16 SEA                    59.20    1:00.23  
       28.37  1:00.23                                                      
  2 Abrahams, David H         16 BSC                  1:01.95    1:00.84  
       28.61  1:00.84                                                      
  3 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC                 1:00.05    1:00.87  
       28.95  1:00.87                                                      
  4 Cann, Gregory R           17 UNT85                1:01.84    1:02.60  
       29.56  1:02.60                                                      
  5 Young, Tucker H           17 ACA                       NT    1:03.68  
       29.43  1:03.68                                                      
  6 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC                 1:10.61    1:04.48  
       30.49  1:04.48                                                      
  7 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC                 1:01.97    1:05.14  
       30.75  1:05.14                                                      
  8 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA                  1:05.38    1:05.17  
       31.15  1:05.17                                                      
  9 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST                 1:02.51    1:05.21  
       30.95  1:05.21                                                      
 10 Bennett, Marc             17 UN                   1:01.23    1:05.73  
       30.68  1:05.73                                                      
 11 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA                  1:10.88    1:05.91  
       30.34  1:05.91                                                      
 12 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC                 1:08.43    1:06.69  
       31.38  1:06.69                                                      
 13 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA                  1:07.91    1:07.73  
       32.62  1:07.73                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA                  1:08.67    1:08.47  
       32.45  1:08.47                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA                  1:08.99    1:08.82  
       32.05  1:08.82                                                      
  3 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC                 1:07.61    1:09.16  
       32.28  1:09.16                                                      
  4 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC                 1:05.49    1:09.38  
       32.38  1:09.38                                                      
  5 Cedeno, Luis B            15 GPAC                 1:07.82    1:09.78  
       32.76  1:09.78                                                      
  6 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC                 1:10.40    1:09.82  
       33.52  1:09.82                                                      
  7 Merighi, Daniel           16 UN                   1:04.07    1:09.88  
       32.59  1:09.88                                                      
  8 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM                 1:16.82    1:10.53  
       33.62  1:10.53                                                      
  9 Coll, Kyle J              15 UNGPA                1:12.93    1:11.30  
       32.85  1:11.30                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC                 1:18.95    1:14.07  
       34.90  1:14.07                                                      
  2 Wujcik, Erik              17 WEST                 1:11.63    1:14.12  
       35.37  1:14.12                                                      
  3 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC                      NT    1:15.16  
       35.71  1:15.16                                                      
  4 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA                  1:21.87    1:18.22  
       37.16  1:18.22                                                      
  5 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA                  1:23.24    1:18.83  
       38.27  1:18.83                                                      
  6 Quay, William R           15 TWAC                 1:18.59    1:19.31  
       37.42  1:19.31                                                      
  7 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC                 1:19.37    1:22.42  
       38.88  1:22.42                                                      
  8 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC                 1:21.13    1:22.51  
       38.83  1:22.51                                                      
  9 Windle, Jonah D           15 ACA                  1:24.73    1:24.99  
       39.60  1:24.99                                                      
 10 Chanquin, Karlos K        15 STRM                 1:44.31    1:33.80  
       43.56  1:33.80                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA                  2:09.88    2:12.19  
       31.99  1:04.64  1:38.49  2:12.19                                    
  2 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC                  2:16.24    2:15.16  
       31.68  1:05.54  1:40.42  2:15.16                                    
  3 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA                  2:24.68    2:17.19  
       33.24  1:08.50  1:43.53  2:17.19                                    
  4 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSS                       NT    2:19.53  
       33.24  1:08.64  1:44.20  2:19.53                                    
  5 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC                 2:22.90    2:19.81  
       33.05  1:08.70  1:44.83  2:19.81                                    
  6 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA                       NT    2:19.95  
       33.29  1:08.64  1:44.70  2:19.95                                    
  7 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM                 2:28.36    2:23.79  
       33.54  1:10.39  1:47.52  2:23.79                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC                 2:25.52    2:24.45  
       34.49  1:11.43  1:48.23  2:24.45                                    
  1 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA                  2:23.19    2:24.45  
       34.26  1:10.81  1:48.02  2:24.45                                    
  3 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC                      NT    2:30.09  
       34.79  1:12.16  1:51.17  2:30.09                                    
  4 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC                 2:32.86    2:31.47  
       36.61  1:14.69  1:53.35  2:31.47                                    
  5 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC                  2:34.25    2:31.58  
       34.97  1:13.91  1:53.10  2:31.58                                    
  6 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM                 2:26.18    2:32.84  
       37.18  1:15.59  1:54.30  2:32.84                                    
  7 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC                 2:30.09    2:33.28  
       35.70  1:14.54  1:54.86  2:33.28                                    
B - Division  
  1 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC                      NT    2:36.95  
       37.80  1:17.65  1:57.95  2:36.95                                    
  2 Barrett, Allison M        13 YBCC                 2:43.01    2:39.54  
       37.40  1:17.62  1:58.25  2:39.54                                    
  3 Hanson, Jamie M           13 ACA                       NT    2:43.02  
       37.51  1:19.22  2:01.45  2:43.02                                    
  4 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC                      NT    2:54.44  
       38.89           2:54.49  2:54.44                                    
  5 Aloi, Beatrice            13 BSC                       NT    3:01.36  
       42.44           2:15.62  3:01.36                                    
  6 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC                 2:53.26    3:04.02  
       42.59  1:29.51  2:18.05  3:04.02                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA                  1:56.28    2:01.41  
       27.80    58.14  1:29.62  2:01.41                                    
  2 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC                 2:03.00    2:03.50  
       30.00  1:01.05  1:32.37  2:03.50                                    
  3 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA                  2:26.00    2:08.65  
       30.01  1:02.54  1:36.32  2:08.65                                    
  4 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST                 2:33.33    2:11.42  
       30.88  1:04.36  1:37.97  2:11.42                                    
  5 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA                  2:13.18    2:11.75  
       30.33  1:03.72  1:38.25  2:11.75                                    
  6 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA                       NT    2:12.97  
       31.64  1:05.14  1:39.55  2:12.97                                    
  7 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC                 2:15.80    2:13.87  
       32.46  1:06.43  1:40.56  2:13.87                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC                 2:14.27    2:18.60  
       31.94  1:07.36  1:43.26  2:18.60                                    
  2 Parente, Aiden            14 JY                   2:20.41    2:19.39  
       32.43  1:07.54  1:43.95  2:19.39                                    
  3 Turley, Alex K            14 YBCC                 2:20.15    2:21.16  
       32.53           1:45.43  2:21.16                                    
  4 Suchyj, Tyler             14 WEST                 2:15.21    2:22.46  
       34.25  1:10.82  1:47.45  2:22.46                                    
  5 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL                 2:34.92    2:25.32  
       34.92  1:11.74  1:48.67  2:25.32                                    
B - Division  
  1 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC                 2:33.69    2:33.87  
       35.59  1:14.30  1:54.11  2:33.87                                    
  2 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC                 2:40.40    2:34.23  
       35.81  1:15.16  1:55.32  2:34.23                                    
  3 Weng, Zachary A           14 GPAC                 2:39.67    2:37.33  
       36.44  1:16.29  1:58.16  2:37.33                                    
  4 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC                 2:44.56    2:39.17  
       36.60  1:17.76  1:59.22  2:39.17                                    
  5 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC                 2:33.56    2:43.20  
       38.31  1:20.17  2:02.57  2:43.20                                    
  6 Ngo, Andrew A             14 WEST                 2:57.91    2:47.94  
       39.19  1:21.71  2:05.76  2:47.94                                    
  7 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA                       NT    2:48.43  
       39.29  1:22.33  2:05.84  2:48.43                                    
  8 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC                      NT    2:49.64  
       39.29  1:22.53  2:06.53  2:49.64                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 UN                   2:06.21    2:12.62  
       30.95  1:04.24  1:38.42  2:12.62                                    
  2 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC                 2:13.31    2:16.42  
       33.04  1:07.36  1:42.08  2:16.42                                    
  3 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                   2:12.95    2:19.25  
       32.81  1:08.27  1:44.34  2:19.25                                    
  4 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC                 2:07.20    2:19.53  
       32.14  1:07.51  1:43.62  2:19.53                                    
  5 Lupi, Giavanna            16 UN                   2:20.59    2:19.62  
       33.19  1:08.54  1:44.57  2:19.62                                    
  6 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC                 2:21.19    2:19.93  
       33.79  1:08.88  1:44.80  2:19.93                                    
  7 Nguyen, Nina              16 SEA                  2:18.43    2:20.16  
       33.42  1:09.01  1:45.16  2:20.16                                    
  8 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC                 2:17.22    2:20.51  
       33.96  1:09.42  1:45.41  2:20.51                                    
  9 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA                  2:16.40    2:20.61  
       33.62  1:08.79  1:44.85  2:20.61                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Dooley, Madeline E        15 ACA                  2:13.23    2:21.45  
       32.57  1:08.18  1:44.67  2:21.45                                    
  2 Catrambone, Emmie E       16 ACA                       NT    2:23.08  
       33.19  1:09.39  1:46.10  2:23.08                                    
  3 Wujcik, Cassidy           15 WEST                 2:18.32    2:23.77  
       34.21  1:10.66  1:47.57  2:23.77                                    
  4 McHugh, Bridget K         16 CHEL                 2:36.81    2:27.00  
       35.33  1:12.81  1:50.23  2:27.00                                    
  5 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                   2:23.92    2:27.81  
       34.11  1:11.72  1:50.32  2:27.81                                    
  6 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST                 2:24.33    2:28.35  
       34.21  1:12.47  1:52.08  2:28.35                                    
  7 McGrellis, Erin M         17 WEST                 2:16.13    2:28.70  
       33.47  1:10.23  1:49.35  2:28.70                                    
  8 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC                      NT    2:29.00  
       35.51  1:13.19  1:51.54  2:29.00                                    
  9 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN                   2:21.79    2:29.31  
       35.25  1:12.83  1:51.46  2:29.31                                    
 10 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST                 2:21.05    2:29.65  
       35.29  1:12.71  1:50.87  2:29.65                                    
 11 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA                       NT    2:29.87  
       33.89  1:11.20  1:50.66  2:29.87                                    
 12 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA                  2:25.54    2:31.56  
       34.66  1:12.82  1:52.61  2:31.56                                    
B - Division  
  1 Delosrios, Isabel N       16 CHEL                 2:28.42    2:33.15  
       36.96  1:15.20  1:54.40  2:33.15                                    
  2 Baron, Sammi F            15 TWAC                 2:30.61    2:34.69  
       34.26  1:13.13  1:53.97  2:34.69                                    
  3 Burke, Lexi R             16 JY                   2:32.40    2:44.00  
       38.44  1:20.42  2:02.73  2:44.00                                    
  4 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC                 2:39.51    2:46.14  
       39.95  1:22.15  2:04.54  2:46.14                                    
  5 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC                 2:34.07    2:48.67  
       39.44           2:05.58  2:48.67                                    
  6 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC                      NT    2:49.59  
  7 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM                 2:50.02    3:01.81  
       40.50  1:25.69  2:15.96  3:01.81                                    
 
Event 78  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA                  1:47.19    1:50.49  
       25.69    53.14  1:21.77  1:50.49                                    
  2 Young, Mason P            15 ACA                  1:52.35    1:56.41  
       26.84    56.61  1:26.72  1:56.41                                    
  3 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC                 1:54.80    1:57.27  
       27.91    58.06  1:28.22  1:57.27                                    
  4 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC                 1:52.25    1:58.14  
       27.48    57.25  1:27.87  1:58.14                                    
  5 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA                  1:56.39    2:02.54  
       29.41  1:00.40  1:31.65  2:02.54                                    
  6 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC                 2:01.94    2:05.76  
       29.96  1:01.55  1:33.98  2:05.76                                    
  7 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC                 1:54.35    2:06.03  
       26.74    57.66  1:31.71  2:06.03                                    
  8 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC                 2:05.85    2:06.47  
       29.26  1:01.50  1:34.21  2:06.47                                    
  9 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC                 1:59.31    2:07.25  
       30.40  1:03.52  1:35.71  2:07.25                                    
 10 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC                 2:15.71    2:08.77  
       29.51  1:01.39  1:35.07  2:08.77                                    
 11 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC                 2:03.88    2:09.29  
       29.33  1:02.36  1:36.88  2:09.29                                    
 12 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST                 2:00.40    2:09.45  
       30.41  1:03.30  1:36.53  2:09.45                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC                 2:09.17    2:10.67  
       30.71  1:03.55  1:37.41  2:10.67                                    
  2 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC                 2:01.63    2:11.76  
       31.07  1:04.59  1:38.67  2:11.76                                    
  3 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC                 2:22.29    2:12.34  
       31.84  1:05.66  1:39.34  2:12.34                                    
  4 Taffet, Sam C             16 GPAC                      NT    2:13.46  
       30.91  1:05.06  1:39.37  2:13.46                                    
  5 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC                 2:17.32    2:16.34  
       31.24  1:05.71  1:41.51  2:16.34                                    
  6 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA                  2:13.25    2:16.90  
       31.22  1:05.75  1:41.43  2:16.90                                    
B - Division  
  1 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC                       NT    2:22.18  
       33.59  1:09.21  2:22.18                                             
  2 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST                 2:09.11    2:22.47  
       32.59  1:08.49  1:45.37  2:22.47                                    
  3 Wujcik, Erik              17 WEST                 2:23.75    2:25.00  
       33.55  1:10.12  1:48.38  2:25.00                                    
  4 Bracken, Coby M           16 ACA                  2:24.67    2:26.22  
       34.21  1:10.88  1:49.03  2:26.22                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA                  58.68    1:00.29  
       28.15  1:00.29                                                      
  2 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC                 1:01.42    1:02.08  
       29.38  1:02.08                                                      
  3 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA                  1:03.75    1:05.07  
       30.36  1:05.07                                                      
  4 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA                  1:02.94    1:05.74  
       30.70  1:05.74                                                      
  5 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC                 1:04.33    1:05.76  
       31.08  1:05.76                                                      
  6 McDonough, Ava            14 SEA                  1:05.68    1:06.18  
       30.72  1:06.18                                                      
  7 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC                  1:04.88    1:06.26  
       30.97  1:06.26                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Canale, Marlee J          14 SEA                  1:03.52    1:07.58  
       31.68  1:07.58                                                      
  2 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 GPAC                 1:02.44    1:08.27  
       31.42  1:08.27                                                      
  3 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC                  1:11.58    1:09.19  
       33.33  1:09.19                                                      
  4 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSS                  1:06.79    1:09.61  
       32.71  1:09.61                                                      
  5 Marchese, Nina            14 UN                   1:06.06    1:09.87  
       32.48  1:09.87                                                      
  6 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA                  1:08.22    1:10.13  
       32.95  1:10.13                                                      
  7 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA                  1:15.79    1:10.23  
       32.51  1:10.23                                                      
  8 Greenleaf, Lauren R       13 SEA                  1:12.50    1:10.79  
       32.55  1:10.79                                                      
  9 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSS                  1:06.37    1:11.16  
       34.00  1:11.16                                                      
  9 Taylor, Ella J            13 WEST                 1:14.71    1:11.16  
       33.00  1:11.16                                                      
 11 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC                  1:08.50    1:11.29  
       32.08  1:11.29                                                      
 12 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC                 1:13.76    1:11.63  
       33.04  1:11.63                                                      
 13 O'Dwyer, Hannah N         13 WEST                      NT    1:11.77  
       33.84  1:11.77                                                      
 14 Waldron, Meghan E         14 UNWES                1:10.42    1:11.88  
       31.72  1:11.88                                                      
 15 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC                 1:05.72    1:11.90  
       32.35  1:11.90                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC                 1:12.11    1:14.02  
       34.20  1:14.02                                                      
  2 Sprague, Phoebe R         14 STRM                 1:12.37    1:15.74  
       35.83  1:15.74                                                      
  3 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC                  1:17.57    1:16.44  
       35.21  1:16.44                                                      
  4 Burns, Grace M            13 JY                   1:34.47    1:17.10  
       35.38  1:17.10                                                      
  5 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC                      NT    1:17.34  
       36.07  1:17.34                                                      
  6 Bongiorno, Madeline G     14 GPAC                 1:14.17    1:18.77  
       35.65  1:18.77                                                      
  7 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL                 1:21.53    1:21.37  
       36.93  1:21.37                                                      
  8 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM                 1:26.06    1:27.28  
       39.52  1:27.28                                                      
  9 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC                 1:33.60    1:28.72  
       37.28  1:28.72                                                      
 10 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC                 1:24.06    1:29.45  
       41.08  1:29.45                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Cole R           14 SEA                    56.61      56.55  
       26.47    56.55                                                      
  2 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA                    59.05      57.17  
       27.64    57.17                                                      
  3 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST                   59.96      57.43  
       26.76    57.43                                                      
  4 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC                   57.05      57.65  
       26.54    57.65                                                      
  5 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA                    55.85      57.79  
       26.56    57.79                                                      
  6 Do, Ethan T               13 SEA                    58.79      58.44  
       27.32    58.44                                                      
  7 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC                   58.68    1:01.10  
       27.67  1:01.10                                                      
  8 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC                 1:07.34    1:01.31  
       28.51  1:01.31                                                      
  9 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC                 1:01.97    1:01.65  
       28.99  1:01.65                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC                 1:01.32    1:02.10  
       29.19  1:02.10                                                      
  2 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST                 1:03.55    1:02.31  
       29.69  1:02.31                                                      
  3 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC                 1:02.49    1:03.48  
       29.41  1:03.48                                                      
  4 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA                  1:07.41    1:03.50  
       29.06  1:03.50                                                      
  5 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC                 1:01.82    1:03.81  
       29.94  1:03.81                                                      
  6 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC                 1:04.12    1:03.97  
       29.31  1:03.97                                                      
  7 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL                 1:06.09    1:04.76  
       28.81  1:04.76                                                      
  8 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM                 1:07.17    1:05.52  
       30.11  1:05.52                                                      
  9 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC                 1:16.02    1:05.83  
       31.13  1:05.83                                                      
 10 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC                 1:14.05    1:06.32  
       31.47  1:06.32                                                      
 11 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC                 1:09.67    1:07.08  
       30.83  1:07.08                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Turley, Alex K            14 YBCC                 1:09.38    1:08.34  
       31.41  1:08.34                                                      
  2 Andrianto, Nico           13 GPAC                 1:09.18    1:08.63  
       31.20  1:08.63                                                      
  3 Sheehan, Dermot K         14 YBCC                 1:04.99    1:08.84  
       31.92  1:08.84                                                      
  4 Ngo, Andrew A             14 WEST                 1:15.12    1:09.02  
       31.71  1:09.02                                                      
  5 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC                      NT    1:09.58  
       32.12  1:09.58                                                      
  6 Ricciotti, Mason C        14 SEA                  1:07.47    1:12.05  
       32.74  1:12.05                                                      
  7 Chanthavong, Tave B       14 GPAC                 1:16.29    1:12.88  
       34.89  1:12.88                                                      
  8 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC                      NT    1:13.13  
       33.14  1:13.13                                                      
  9 O'Connor, Garrett W       13 WEST                      NT    1:14.31  
       33.49  1:14.31                                                      
 10 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                 1:14.57    1:15.66  
       35.11  1:15.66                                                      
 11 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC                 1:20.80    1:19.19  
       34.90  1:19.19                                                      
 12 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA                       NT    1:19.63  
       35.33  1:19.63                                                      
 13 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC                 1:17.55    1:20.84  
       37.16  1:20.84                                                      
 14 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC                 1:33.25    1:24.79  
       37.05  1:24.79                                                      
 15 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE                 1:32.27    1:29.48  
       40.62  1:29.48                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                     57.79    1:00.17  
       28.14  1:00.17                                                      
  2 Thornton, Hannah E        16 WEST                   58.08    1:00.19  
       28.33  1:00.19                                                      
  3 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA                    59.18    1:00.44  
       28.32  1:00.44                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC                   58.91    1:00.56  
       28.38  1:00.56                                                      
  5 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA                  1:01.43    1:01.11  
       28.10  1:01.11                                                      
  6 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC                   58.87    1:01.88  
       29.33  1:01.88                                                      
  7 Miskiewicz, Abbey R       16 GPAC                 1:00.76    1:01.96  
       29.30  1:01.96                                                      
  8 Lupi, Giavanna            16 UN                     59.59    1:02.22  
       28.97  1:02.22                                                      
  9 Renshaw, Colleen          16 UN                   1:05.62    1:02.27  
       29.30  1:02.27                                                      
 10 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                     59.11    1:02.63  
       29.46  1:02.63                                                      
 11 Carper, Ashley N          16 GPAC                   58.90    1:03.13  
       29.64  1:03.13                                                      
 12 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGPA                1:01.20    1:03.38  
       29.76  1:03.38                                                      
 13 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC                 1:00.18    1:03.87  
       29.40  1:03.87                                                      
 14 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC                  1:03.45    1:04.22  
       30.14  1:04.22                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST                 1:00.65    1:05.71  
       29.81  1:05.71                                                      
  2 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA                       NT    1:05.78  
       30.33  1:05.78                                                      
  3 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC                      NT    1:06.06  
       30.50  1:06.06                                                      
  4 Velez, Priscilla I        15 ACA                  1:00.98    1:06.07  
       30.96  1:06.07                                                      
  5 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA                  1:05.52    1:06.35  
       30.69  1:06.35                                                      
  6 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM                 1:06.45    1:06.44  
       30.79  1:06.44                                                      
  7 Murray, Emilee L          17 WEST                 1:01.45    1:06.89  
       31.75  1:06.89                                                      
  8 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST                 1:11.71    1:08.74  
       32.23  1:08.74                                                      
  9 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM                 1:02.12    1:08.92  
       30.85  1:08.92                                                      
 10 Walsh, Julia K            16 ACA                  1:02.31    1:10.19  
       32.54  1:10.19                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Mika, Sydney K            16 ACA                  1:05.81    1:10.83  
       32.11  1:10.83                                                      
  2 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN                   1:04.69    1:10.92  
       32.03  1:10.92                                                      
  3 McGrellis, Erin M         17 WEST                 1:11.64    1:12.73  
       31.84  1:12.73                                                      
  4 Stevenson, Liz A          15 STRM                 1:11.44    1:12.92  
       32.54  1:12.92                                                      
  5 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA                  1:09.25    1:13.77  
       33.54  1:13.77                                                      
  6 Lunetta, Tess             15 WEST                 1:14.88    1:14.64  
       35.17  1:14.64                                                      
  7 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC                 1:11.24    1:14.94  
       35.00  1:14.94                                                      
  8 Baron, Sammi F            15 TWAC                 1:14.24    1:15.68  
  9 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM                 1:20.05    1:21.13  
       37.25  1:21.13                                                      
 10 David, Summer             15 FSS                  1:38.08    1:34.65  
       42.41  1:34.65                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC                   52.46      52.20  
  2 Bell, Cristian R          17 SEA                    53.81      52.26  
  3 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC                   54.24      54.60  
  4 Truong, Erik              16 SEA                    54.01      54.82  
  5 Young, Mason P            15 ACA                    51.94      54.98  
  6 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA                    54.49      55.06  
  7 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC                   54.79      55.18  
  8 Fuller, BJ J              17 TWAC                   56.70      55.27  
       25.32    55.27                                                      
  8 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC                   56.59      55.27  
       26.32    55.27                                                      
 10 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC                      NT      55.68  
       25.73    55.68                                                      
 11 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC                 1:01.13      56.31  
       26.93    56.31                                                      
 12 Chanthavong, Som B        17 GPAC                   57.02      56.34  
       26.09    56.34                                                      
 13 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA                    56.21      56.39  
       26.54    56.39                                                      
 14 Young, Tucker H           17 ACA                    53.17      56.87  
 14 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA                    58.33      56.87  
       26.38    56.87                                                      
 16 Ployratana, Win           15 UNSEA                1:01.50      57.28  
       26.64    57.28                                                      
 17 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC                   56.74      57.91  
       26.63    57.91                                                      
 18 Tepper, Joey E            15 SEA                    56.19      58.41  
       27.93    58.41                                                      
 19 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA                    57.33      58.90  
       27.79    58.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC                   56.85      59.05  
       27.61    59.05                                                      
  2 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC                   59.24      59.13  
       28.05    59.13                                                      
  3 Gable, John L             17 TWAC                   55.16      59.34  
       27.20    59.34                                                      
  4 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 UN                     58.82      59.93  
       27.94    59.93                                                      
  5 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA                    59.68      59.99  
       27.76    59.99                                                      
  6 Bennett, Marc             17 UN                     54.69    1:00.09  
       27.65  1:00.09                                                      
  7 Cann, Gregory R           17 UNT85                1:03.96    1:00.79  
       27.47  1:00.79                                                      
  8 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC                 1:00.41    1:00.83  
       28.65  1:00.83                                                      
  9 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC                   58.61    1:01.11  
       28.29  1:01.11                                                      
 10 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC                 1:02.14    1:01.30  
       27.73  1:01.30                                                      
 11 Culbertson, Kenny D       17 GPAC                   58.40    1:01.36  
       28.55  1:01.36                                                      
 12 Porter, Daniel R          15 GPAC                 1:09.68    1:01.89  
       27.91  1:01.89                                                      
 13 Abrahams, David H         16 BSC                  1:03.93    1:02.18  
       29.69  1:02.18                                                      
 14 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN                     57.37    1:02.62  
       28.53  1:02.62                                                      
 15 Cedeno, Luis B            15 GPAC                 1:02.84    1:02.67  
       28.31  1:02.67                                                      
 16 Williamson, Patrick J     16 WEST                 1:06.31    1:03.12  
       30.14  1:03.12                                                      
 17 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC                 1:06.77    1:03.62  
       29.31  1:03.62                                                      
 18 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA                  1:02.45    1:03.69  
       29.54  1:03.69                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Weidner, Christopher J    17 WEST                 1:03.66    1:04.16  
       29.69  1:04.16                                                      
  2 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC                      NT    1:06.68  
       30.06  1:06.68                                                      
  3 Windle, Jonah D           15 ACA                  1:12.84    1:07.61  
       31.04  1:07.61                                                      
  4 Merighi, Daniel           16 UN                   1:04.00    1:08.02  
       30.85  1:08.02                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Antonov, Alexandra N      14 UNSEA                  24.33      25.50  
  2 Miller, Abigail J         14 TWAC                   25.94      26.90  
  3 Falk, Madeline R          14 SEA                    26.82      27.14  
  4 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC                    27.20      27.25  
  5 Bork, Samantha P          13 SEA                    26.87      27.36  
  6 Waldron, Meghan E         14 UNWES                  26.69      27.47  
  7 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC                    27.74      27.55  
  8 Blaskovich, Emily V       13 YBCC                   29.01      27.61  
  9 Seiverd, Ally E           13 SEA                    26.93      27.72  
 10 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC                      NT      27.80  
 11 Kingsley, Emma B          14 FSS                    26.84      27.82  
 12 Pelagatti, Kate           13 YBCC                   29.32      28.06  
 13 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC                    28.32      28.16  
 14 Hanson, Jamie M           13 ACA                    31.63      28.17  
BB - Division  
  1 Greenleaf, Lauren R       13 SEA                    29.49      28.27  
  2 Dvorak, Mia I             13 ACA                    27.25      28.33  
  3 Lee, Melinda M            13 STRM                   29.82      28.38  
  4 Wright, Lindsey J         14 TWAC                   27.04      28.73  
  5 Marchese, Nina            14 UN                     28.69      28.83  
  6 Barrett, Allison M        13 YBCC                   29.62      28.84  
  7 Burns, Grace M            13 JY                     28.16      28.85  
  8 Carapella, Rachel A       13 GPAC                   28.28      29.02  
  9 Taylor, Ella J            13 WEST                   29.41      29.03  
 10 O'Dwyer, Hannah N         13 WEST                   29.42      29.09  
 11 Guilfoyle, Ali C          13 GPAC                   29.47      29.14  
 12 Scheuer, Maddie L         14 FSS                    28.08      29.36  
 13 McAliskey, Deirdre S      14 ACA                    28.66      29.48  
 14 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC                   29.66      29.61  
 15 Angelucci, Jenna L        14 YBCC                   29.43      29.78  
 16 Abraham, Evelyn V         13 CHEL                   29.88      30.12  
 17 Mesco, Caroline T         14 GPAC                   30.84      30.45  
B - Division  
  1 Lawson, Grace K           13 YBCC                   30.50      30.74  
  2 Bell, Olivia L            14 CHEL                   30.08      30.88  
  3 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC                    31.82      30.92  
  4 Klumpp, Ava C             14 GPAC                   30.71      30.93  
  5 Palazzo, Gaia M           13 BSC                    32.03      31.06  
  6 Ricks, Emily E            14 STRM                   33.53      31.40  
  7 Greco, Julia E            13 STRM                   33.21      31.63  
  8 Nehmad, Ava E             13 SEA                    32.66      32.31  
  9 Cassidy, Grace C          13 TWAC                   32.53      32.74  
 10 VanderNeut, Reilly A      13 GPAC                   31.23      32.83  
 11 Clarke, Emma H            14 YBCC                   35.02      32.98  
 12 Price, Payton M           14 WEST                   35.91      33.25  
 13 Aloi, Beatrice            13 BSC                    33.96      33.27  
 14 Kelly, Ava L              13 BSC                    34.05      33.76  
 15 Green, Gabrielle E        13 GPAC                   34.63      33.77  
 16 Watson, Aryn G            13 STRM                      NT      45.09  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Garbutt, Cole R           14 SEA                    24.33      23.98  
  2 Bell, Brandon S           14 SEA                    23.41      24.12  
  3 DiLeonardo, David         14 UN                     24.21      24.27  
  4 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA                    24.70      24.33  
  5 Taylor, Sam F             14 WEST                   24.07      24.34  
  5 Kern, Ethan C             14 GPAC                   24.20      24.34  
  7 Thornton, Steven S        14 WEST                   24.52      24.40  
  8 Janton, Tommy F           13 WEST                   25.83      24.49  
  9 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC                   24.78      24.73  
 10 Hoger, Ryan D             14 YBCC                   25.84      24.95  
 11 Stertzel, Hugh K          14 ACA                    26.50      25.52  
 12 Rollins, Joshua G         14 CHEL                   25.07      25.59  
 13 Lin, Kevin                13 SEA                    25.76      25.60  
 14 Park, Tate J              14 FSS                    25.88      25.67  
 15 Ramos, Liam J             13 GPAC                   25.84      25.69  
 16 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC                   25.06      25.70  
 17 Burke, Brandon Z          13 JY                     25.41      25.86  
 18 Martinez Delgadillo, Ike  14 GPAC                   24.87      25.90  
BB - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Kellen J        14 STRM                   26.86      26.08  
  2 Montgomery, Chase S       13 CHEL                   26.40      26.12  
  3 Jones, Tanner J           13 GPAC                   26.04      26.18  
  4 Mumma, J.J. M             14 YBCC                   26.59      26.25  
  5 Cedar, Andrew             14 YBCC                   26.72      26.29  
  6 Nevrotski, Adam           14 CORE                   31.97      26.39  
  7 Whitton, Alex J           13 WEST                   26.92      26.62  
  8 McClendon, Jaedon J       13 YBCC                   27.83      27.10  
  9 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC                    27.08      27.11  
 10 Nunez, Jai'den A          13 GPAC                   28.10      27.50  
 11 Marrone, Jonathan M       13 SEA                    29.48      27.77  
 12 Frankenberg, Aidan        14 CHEL                   29.66      27.82  
 13 Bucchere, Jonathan        13 STRM                   28.86      27.92  
 14 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC                   28.28      27.99  
 15 Strohl, Brandon C         13 UNYBC                  32.78      28.01  
 16 Daniluk, Henry J          13 GPAC                   28.50      28.07  
 17 Sarhan, Adam H            14 SEA                    27.89      28.08  
B - Division  
  1 Chestnut, PJ J            13 GPAC                   28.22      28.20  
  2 Pennington, Colby A       14 GPAC                   27.58      28.21  
  3 Moderski, TJ J            13 GPAC                   28.57      28.56  
  4 O'Connor, Garrett W       13 WEST                      NT      29.07  
  5 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC                   29.52      29.30  
  6 Eckman, Shane M           13 ACA                    29.26      29.52  
  7 Tanzola, Nick K           13 GPAC                   30.36      29.54  
  8 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC                   25.12      31.36  
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lowry, Melissa S          15 UNGPA                  24.58      24.73  
  2 Renshaw, Colleen          16 UN                     23.69      24.87  
  3 Parker, Hailey A          16 GPAC                   24.35      25.23  
  4 Thornton, Hannah E        16 WEST                   24.04      25.67  
  5 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST                   25.31      26.32  
  6 Lupi, Giavanna            16 UN                     25.72      26.52  
  7 Curry, Grace C            16 SEA                    26.27      26.71  
  8 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC                   25.31      26.72  
  9 Schwerzler, Kyra C        17 GPAC                   27.91      26.79  
 10 Winton, Ash N             16 STRM                   26.98      26.84  
 11 Maus, Anna S              16 CHEL                   26.97      27.05  
 12 Quay, Erin G              17 TWAC                   27.29      27.10  
 13 Moore, Caitlin A          15 SEA                    25.68      27.18  
 14 Catrambone, Emmie E       16 ACA                    26.75      27.20  
 15 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                     26.59      27.24  
 16 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC                    25.91      27.26  
 17 Merighi, Alaina           15 UN                     27.19      27.38  
 18 Seco, Lauren E            15 ACA                    26.25      27.49  
 19 Billings, Emma K          17 TWAC                      NT      27.54  
 20 Catrambone, Lizzie E      16 ACA                    27.14      27.61  
 21 Murray, Emilee L          17 WEST                   25.99      27.64  
BB - Division  
  1 Gallman, Jay D            16 STRM                   28.99      27.74  
  2 Stevenson, Cate R         17 STRM                   27.03      27.89  
  3 Rouff, Rachel B           15 YBCC                   28.69      27.97  
  4 Blankenship, Tori L       16 WEST                   26.29      28.25  
  5 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN                     26.75      28.26  
  6 Jones, Madison A          16 GPAC                   28.09      28.32  
  7 Dooley, Madeline E        15 ACA                    28.15      28.39  
  8 Wujcik, Cassidy           15 WEST                   27.66      28.60  
  9 Baron, Sammi F            15 TWAC                   27.66      28.75  
 10 McHugh, Bridget K         16 CHEL                   28.19      28.77  
 11 Ridge, Madison E          16 GPAC                   26.74      28.82  
 12 Brown, Katherine A        16 CHEL                   27.73      29.06  
 13 McClendon, Janiya H       15 YBCC                      NT      29.45  
 14 Lunetta, Tess             15 WEST                   29.29      29.69  
 15 Delosrios, Isabel N       16 CHEL                   28.41      29.76  
 16 McGrellis, Erin M         17 WEST                   28.19      29.78  
 17 Martinez Delgadillo, Ils  17 GPAC                   28.77      29.88  
B - Division  
  1 Marchese, Jenna           17 UN                     28.58      30.45  
  2 Stewart, Isabelle F       17 STRM                   30.95      31.45  
  3 Burke, Lexi R             16 JY                     30.18      32.43  
  4 David, Summer             15 FSS                    33.99      34.12  
  5 Demeter, Hannah C         16 STRM                   33.72      36.06  
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Young, Tucker H           17 ACA                    21.48      22.22  
  2 Ruggieri, Jack P          17 TWAC                   23.02      22.26  
  3 Fuller, BJ J              17 TWAC                   22.57      22.54  
  4 Young, Mason P            15 ACA                    22.05      22.66  
  5 Yeung, Ben S              16 GPAC                      NT      22.69  
  6 Byrd, Bryan               17 WEST                   22.47      22.85  
  7 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 UN                     21.95      22.88  
  8 Nguyen, Alan N            15 ACA                    22.68      22.96  
  9 Draggoo, Brandon M        17 GPAC                   23.26      23.14  
 10 Garbutt, Liam J           15 SEA                    23.73      23.35  
 11 Emerson, Scott H          17 GPAC                   22.89      23.49  
 12 McSorley, David W         16 TWAC                   24.08      23.56  
 13 Shenk, Connor C           17 GPAC                   22.19      23.59  
 14 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC                   23.36      23.66  
 14 Bennett, Marc             17 UN                     22.68      23.66  
 16 Ammann, Connor M          15 SEA                    24.12      23.72  
 17 Ployratana, Win           15 UNSEA                  25.33      23.91  
 18 Moseley, Cameron J        17 GPAC                   23.16      24.05  
 19 Jess, Nathan G            16 TWAC                   24.34      24.15  
 20 Mallari, AJ T             15 SEA                    24.92      24.64  
 21 Abrahams, David H         16 BSC                    25.06      24.71  
 22 Gable, John L             17 TWAC                   23.33      24.78  
BB - Division  
  1 Lyons, Brandon M          16 UN                     23.06      24.81  
  2 Mesco, Mark J             17 GPAC                      NT      25.07  
  3 Merighi, Daniel           16 UN                     24.34      25.50  
  4 Cedeno, Luis B            15 GPAC                   24.71      25.52  
  5 Garvin, Christopher R     16 ACA                    25.73      25.58  
  5 Quay, William R           15 TWAC                   27.37      25.58  
  7 Morris, Austin R          16 STRM                   26.84      25.69  
  8 Windle, Jonah D           15 ACA                    26.32      25.73  
  9 Coll, Kyle J              15 UNGPA                  26.08      25.85  
  9 Nguyen, Ben               15 SEA                    25.89      25.85  
  9 Wujcik, Erik              17 WEST                   26.08      25.85  
 12 Musante, Joseph V         15 ACA                    26.11      25.96  
 13 Pimental, Colin J         16 GPAC                   29.93      26.19  
 14 Snyder, Kyle W            15 GPAC                      NT      26.20  
 15 Brennan, Kieran F         15 BSC                       NT      26.31  
 16 Bracken, Coby M           16 ACA                    26.68      26.36  
B - Division  
  1 Bell, Jonathan D          16 TWAC                   26.86      27.34  
  2 Chanquin, Karlos K        15 STRM                   30.75      27.60  
  3 Weidner, Christopher J    17 WEST                   26.51      28.20  
  4 Taylor, Jack H            15 WEST                      NT      29.88  
  5 Barr, Sean J              16 GPAC                   29.43      30.35  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Young, Emerson G          12 ACA                       NT    5:14.25  
       32.83  1:13.38  1:55.18  2:35.86  3:20.04  4:05.76  4:40.39  5:14.25
  2 McMurray, Allison P       12 GPAC                      NT    5:26.36  
       34.75  1:17.30  2:00.26  2:43.02  3:27.94  4:12.67  4:50.03  5:26.36
  3 Gadzinski, Kacie N        12 GPAC                      NT    5:31.50  
       36.09  1:19.17  2:02.65  2:45.56  3:29.72  4:16.98  4:55.57  5:31.50
BB - Division  
  1 Morris, Chloe R           12 GPAC                 5:49.42    5:36.14  
       37.60  1:21.76  2:05.23  2:47.75  3:34.47  4:22.14  4:58.54  5:36.14
B - Division  
  1 Holman, Ainsley E         11 WEST                 6:04.91    6:01.32  
       40.96  1:29.33  2:17.61  3:02.02  3:51.66  4:42.19  5:23.41  6:01.32
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fox, Megan E              13 SEA                  4:47.88    4:47.83  
       30.44  1:06.34  1:42.18  2:17.69  3:01.03  3:45.96  4:17.76  4:47.83
  2 Brennan, Bella L          14 GPAC                 4:47.81    4:48.74  
       30.88  1:04.85  1:41.91  2:19.17  2:59.92  3:41.46  4:15.43  4:48.74
  3 Moore, Audrey L           14 GPAC                 4:56.19    4:56.28  
       31.61  1:07.91  1:46.78  2:24.79  3:05.79  3:48.57  4:23.40  4:56.28
  4 Warner, Lyndsey J         13 GPAC                 4:55.55    5:05.48  
       31.75  1:08.83  1:48.09  2:26.85  3:11.25  3:57.04  4:31.73  5:05.48
  5 Hynes, Kylee N            14 GPAC                 5:10.21    5:15.32  
       32.93  1:11.98  1:52.25  2:31.97  3:18.12  4:05.39  4:40.98  5:15.32
B - Division  
  1 Marchese, Nina            14 UN                        NT    5:42.27  
       33.17  1:13.62  2:42.51           3:32.65  4:25.30  5:04.84  5:42.27
  2 Sprigman, Jenna E         14 GPAC                 5:38.77    5:43.37  
       38.37  1:20.71  2:08.18  2:50.09  3:41.87  4:31.12  5:07.94  5:43.37
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McClintock, Katie M       15 SEA                  4:25.45    4:30.47  
       29.49  1:03.35  1:37.75  2:11.29  2:49.31  3:27.41  3:59.72  4:30.47
  2 Carastro, Jenna           17 UN                   4:34.89    4:45.68  
       28.99  1:04.07  1:40.69  2:17.41  2:58.27  3:39.69  4:13.67  4:45.68
  3 Jones, Emily G            16 GPAC                 4:35.50    4:46.04  
       30.08  1:03.72  1:41.72  2:18.51  3:00.00  3:41.68  4:14.71  4:46.04
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          16 UN                   4:47.22    4:47.30  
       30.21  1:05.25  1:41.27  2:16.79  3:00.63  3:45.45  4:17.46  4:47.30
  5 Gallagher, Christine R    16 GPAC                 4:51.12    4:49.17  
       29.96  1:03.78  1:40.12  2:15.68  2:58.94  3:42.49  4:16.49  4:49.17
  6 Washart, Jordan L         17 GPAC                 4:38.14    4:52.57  
       30.27  1:03.95  1:41.47  2:19.31  3:01.80  3:45.38  4:19.40  4:52.57
  7 Lupi, Giavanna            16 UN                   5:03.91    4:54.94  
       29.80  1:04.83  1:43.47  2:21.03  3:05.01  3:49.09  4:23.04  4:54.94
  8 Thornton, Hannah E        16 WEST                 4:53.16    5:01.61  
       29.37  1:04.27  1:42.15  2:19.73  3:07.46  3:56.01  4:29.63  5:01.61
  9 Jelinek, Kori S           17 UN                   5:10.08    5:06.52  
       30.34  1:06.10  1:46.79  2:26.53  3:10.83  3:55.93  4:32.05  5:06.52
BB - Division  
  1 Speirs, Valerie S         17 SEA                  4:49.47    5:12.29  
       33.42  1:14.13  1:53.38  2:32.99  3:17.39  4:02.93  4:38.23  5:12.29
  2 Murray, Emilee L          17 WEST                 4:57.63    5:21.14  
       32.10  1:09.21  1:50.75  2:32.65  3:18.31  4:05.86  4:43.49  5:21.14
  3 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 UN                   5:32.08    5:22.05  
       34.01  1:15.09  1:55.32  2:34.70  3:21.18  4:08.22  4:46.00  5:22.05
  4 Tyler, Meagan N           15 WEST                 5:00.35    5:23.18  
       30.07  1:06.73  1:49.30  2:31.89  3:19.30  4:08.66  4:46.88  5:23.18
  5 Thomas, Avery L           15 WEST                 5:16.89    5:28.99  
       32.85  1:12.26  1:52.09  2:32.55  3:21.51  4:12.09  4:50.62  5:28.99
  6 Merighi, Alaina           15 UN                        NT    5:31.71  
       34.86  1:18.62  2:01.82  2:44.98  3:33.35  4:22.86  4:58.95  5:31.71
B - Division  
  1 Lunetta, Tess             15 WEST                 5:38.27    5:42.83  
       34.81  1:17.42  2:00.35  2:41.99  3:34.07  4:26.32  5:05.17  5:42.83
  2 Marchese, Jenna           17 UN                        NT    6:05.72  
       38.89  1:28.89  2:14.11  2:59.05  3:50.64  4:44.65  5:26.44  6:05.72
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Non-Award Division  
 -- Clay, Hayden D            12 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Dimayuga, Joshua N        14 SEA                       NT    4:36.75  
       30.00  1:02.22  1:37.87  2:12.89  2:52.49  3:34.10  4:05.61  4:36.75
  2 Simms, Sean A             14 GPAC                 4:32.24    4:36.99  
       29.59  1:03.58  1:36.56  2:09.08  2:51.28  3:33.91  4:05.86  4:36.99
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan C         14 GPAC                 4:36.17    4:39.27  
       30.85  1:07.04  1:43.02  2:17.75  2:57.73  3:37.71  4:09.37  4:39.27
  4 Piccolo, Nate J           14 GPAC                 4:40.42    4:41.94  
       28.52  1:02.20  1:39.25  2:15.81  2:56.00  3:38.40  4:11.45  4:41.94
  5 Washart, Shane F          14 GPAC                 4:39.48    4:42.95  
       16.63    52.41  1:27.55  2:03.20  2:46.22  3:29.26  3:59.59  4:42.95
  6 Suchyj, Tyler             14 WEST                 5:36.65    4:53.94  
       30.92  1:11.16  1:49.47  2:26.84  3:06.94  3:48.03  4:22.27  4:53.94
BB - Division  
  1 Henry, Roman V            14 GPAC                 5:24.44    4:58.32  
       30.40  1:08.05  1:46.30  2:25.59  3:06.50  3:49.31  4:24.59  4:58.32
  2 Jackson, Connor D         13 GPAC                 5:04.71    5:04.85  
       29.63  1:04.52  1:44.61  2:22.86  3:08.47  3:54.51  4:30.58  5:04.85
B - Division  
  1 LeCates, Jason R          14 GPAC                      NT    5:37.43  
       36.69  1:22.57  2:03.44  2:45.10  3:34.40  4:22.94  5:00.67  5:37.43
  2 Matyas, Nicholas S        13 GPAC                      NT    6:03.11  
       38.42  1:27.82  2:14.08  2:59.80  3:52.87  4:46.68  5:24.60  6:03.11
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rucci, David J            16 GPAC                 4:10.44    4:12.59  
       27.64    58.92  1:30.29  2:01.46  2:37.82  3:13.91  3:44.27  4:12.59
  2 Truong, Erik              16 SEA                  4:20.14    4:15.45  
       27.65    58.27  1:32.64  2:06.99  2:41.68  3:17.28  3:46.76  4:15.45
  3 Brennan, Ryan K           17 GPAC                 4:12.09    4:18.67  
       27.45    58.33  1:31.13  2:03.30  2:39.39  3:17.79  3:49.05  4:18.67
  4 Fazio, Michael A          16 JY                   4:30.50    4:24.96  
       26.51    56.44  1:29.57  2:03.50  2:42.82  3:22.97  3:54.21  4:24.96
  5 Murphy, Matt K            15 GPAC                 4:16.59    4:27.31  
       28.32  1:00.89  1:35.57  2:09.58  2:45.83  3:23.23  3:56.27  4:27.31
  6 Rucci, Joe R              16 GPAC                      NT    4:27.63  
       27.73  1:00.88  1:35.50  2:09.58  2:47.26  3:25.37  3:57.03  4:27.63
  7 Clauhs, Brett A           17 SEA                  4:21.25    4:27.96  
       27.26    58.62  1:35.74  2:11.78  2:49.82  3:28.86  3:58.72  4:27.96
  8 Grisbaum, Douglas C       17 GPAC                 4:27.35    4:31.30  
       28.85  1:01.64  1:35.81  2:10.01  2:50.25  3:30.81  4:01.84  4:31.30
  9 Levari, Jack J            15 GPAC                 4:19.67    4:32.13  
       27.45    58.81  1:32.61  2:07.66  2:48.14  3:29.93  4:01.83  4:32.13
 10 Jaramillo, Richard B      15 GPAC                 4:22.21    4:34.50  
       28.62  1:03.15  1:39.02  2:12.81  2:51.63  3:31.29  4:04.13  4:34.50
 11 Narvid, Jake E            15 GPAC                 4:34.47    4:38.71  
       27.81  1:01.58  1:36.37  2:10.78  2:53.93  3:37.17  4:08.41  4:38.71
 12 Bennett, Marc             17 UN                   4:44.72    4:42.40  
BB - Division  
  1 Ward, Peyton J            15 GPAC                      NT    4:45.26  
       29.23  1:02.43  1:39.48  2:15.40  2:57.55  3:41.18  4:13.87  4:45.26