Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/31/2017 02:50 PM
            2017 MA HAC Hallowswim Developmental Meet - 10/29/2017             
                  2017 Hershey Hollowswim Developmental Meet                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:18.46    2:12.34   32  
     1) DeCardona, Sophia E W10         2) Brazer, Charlotte E W9         
     3) Seidman, Jordan K W10           4) Shapiro, Dylan G M10           
       29.99  1:04.39  1:38.15  2:12.34                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:23.16    2:22.57   26  
     1) Fastrich, Austin R M9           2) Darowish, Evan M M10           
     3) Mahler, Olivia A W9             4) Wilhelm, Leah Rose R W10       
       42.00  1:12.42  1:47.82  2:22.57                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:40.65    2:33.00   24  
     1) Moll, John E M10                2) Eby, Hayden G W9               
     3) Spaulding, Kelsey L W9          4) Seprinski, Andrew M M10        
       39.05  1:16.52  2:00.56  2:33.00                                    
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                         NT    2:41.39   22  
     1) Honrade, Camille D W10          2) Felices, Selena W10            
     3) Miller, Claire B W9             4) Romero, Jocy M W10             
       39.26  1:20.83  2:06.67  2:41.39                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                           NT    2:53.21   20  
     1) Foley, Elizabeth A W9           2) Epoca, Jacob C M9              
     3) Czernecki, Anna Grace G W9      4) Lyn-Sue, Jason A M9            
       45.54  1:21.69  2:10.96  2:53.21                                    
 
Event 2  Mixed 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                    2:44.95    2:35.30   32  
     1) Kehoe-Huck, Addie N W8          2) Specht, Hailee T W8            
     3) Hahn, Farrah J W7               4) Faenza, Dominic W M8           
       40.26  1:21.60  2:02.62  2:35.30                                    
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:47.43    2:39.07   26  
     1) Gipson, Amelia B W8             2) Buerger, Ainsley B W7          
     3) Rasmussen, Marcus L M8          4) Hehmeyer, Calla S W8           
       36.22  1:16.99  2:04.97  2:39.07                                    
  3 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    2:42.20   24  
     1) Sawka, Natalie J W8             2) Pierce, Parker M M7            
     3) Smith, Cullen M8                4) Wenzel, Jack T M7              
       45.30  1:21.68  1:56.50  2:42.20                                    
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                         NT    2:51.36   22  
     1) Shirey, Jackson E M8            2) Krista, Lennon M W8            
     3) Lentz, Aiden B M8               4) Kieffer, Sam A M8              
       40.37  1:27.83  2:21.60  2:51.36                                    
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                         NT    3:29.84   20  
     1) Sahd, Claire E W8               2) Pagano, Vincent S M7           
     3) Lawrence, Leyna M W8            4) Kowitz, Lucy M W8              
       52.58  1:39.90  2:52.13  3:29.84                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      4:42.53    3:49.56   18  
     1) Wyckoff, Emma L W8              2) Chappell, Elena W8             
     3) Gallo, Robby M6                 4) Hollerbach, Jack T M8          
       49.18  1:32.72  2:54.50  3:49.56                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                           NT    4:53.73   14  
     1) Lenovich, Madison R W6          2) Driscoll, Kate E W7            
     3) Sivarajah, Sebastian T M7       4) Smith, Reid A M6               
     1:12.22  1:59.33  4:00.21  4:53.73                                    
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      3:05.44         DQ  
     1) Rickabaugh, Gemma R W7          2) Chetlen, Nathaniel L M8        
     3) Ardire, George C M7             4) Paterno, Sally S W8            
       44.61  1:27.68  2:24.69       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA                32.20      31.01   16  
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 33.03      31.36   13  
  3 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 34.40      32.24   12  
  4 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                 32.55      32.32   11  
  5 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                    NT      33.52   10  
  6 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA                 35.39      34.59    9  
  7 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC-MA                37.01      34.62    7  
  8 Brass, Katie B             9 LAC-MA                    NT      35.03    5  
  9 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA                36.25      35.23    4  
 10 Fiore, Autumn M           10 Muhls-MA               38.03      35.29    3  
 11 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 36.06      35.42    2  
 12 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN-MA                  39.12      36.79    1  
 13 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                42.61      37.14  
 14 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      37.94  
 15 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                39.86      39.53  
 16 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 47.03      40.11  
 17 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT      40.41  
 18 Honrade, Camille D        10 LAC-MA                    NT      40.60  
 19 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                 45.72      41.27  
 20 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA                 51.07      41.99  
 21 Czernecki, Anna Grace G    9 HAC-MA                    NT      43.60  
 22 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA                 42.63      44.07  
 23 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                    NT      44.69  
 24 Wamsley, Sloane E          9 LAC-MA                    NT      59.55  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                 33.39      33.55   16  
  2 Lantz, Jacob U             9 PACS-MA                   NT      33.85   13  
  3 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                   NT      33.94   12  
  4 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 34.36      34.55   11  
  5 Wenzel, Cole R            10 UDAC-MA                39.02      34.58   10  
  6 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                 36.71      34.72    9  
  7 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 35.85      36.00    7  
  8 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA                 35.86      36.06    5  
  9 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT      36.66    4  
 10 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 38.89      37.91    3  
 11 Behun, Will G              9 UN-MA                  35.81      38.50    2  
 12 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                    NT      38.89    1  
 13 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                 44.62      40.83  
 14 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                 45.57      41.31  
 15 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                 43.06      41.33  
 16 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 43.95      41.80  
 17 Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC-MA                   NT      43.86  
 18 gor, Aidan D              10 GAAC-MA                50.19      44.34  
 19 Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA                    NT      49.29  
 20 Gaugler, Gray P           10 LAC-MA               1:40.20    1:28.55  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA               15.38      15.37   16  
  2 Clark, Maura L             8 LAC-MA                    NT      17.01   13  
  3 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                18.73      17.51   12  
  4 Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                19.72      17.55   11  
  5 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                    NT      18.25   10  
  6 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 21.49      18.54    9  
  7 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 19.94      18.61    7  
  8 Krause, Mabry C            8 PSC-MA                    NT      18.80    4.5
  8 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                 22.41      18.80    4.5
 10 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 21.98      18.97    3  
 11 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA                 22.42      18.99    2  
 12 Paterson, Mary C           8 LAC-MA                    NT      21.06    1  
 13 Sahd, Claire E             8 LAC-MA                    NT      22.42  
 14 Lawrence, Leyna M          8 LAC-MA                    NT      30.50  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 16.25      16.42   16  
  2 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 17.46      17.63   13  
  3 Lentz, Aiden B             8 LAC-MA                    NT      20.61   12  
  4 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 22.13      21.47   11  
 
Event 7  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 18.64      17.66   16  
  2 Behun, Katie E             7 UN-MA                  18.93      18.60   13  
  3 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                    NT      18.72   12  
  4 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                19.65      19.10   11  
  5 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA                 22.48      20.15   10  
  6 Fuertes, Allyssa D         7 LAC-MA                    NT      21.18    9  
  7 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                    NT      23.93    7  
  8 Navarro, Ana N             7 GAAC-MA                   NT      24.53    5  
  9 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                    NT      24.85    4  
 10 Shaw, Maggie               7 HAC-MA                    NT      25.94    3  
 11 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                   NT      29.00    2  
 12 Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                 28.69      32.72    1  
 
Event 8  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                21.95      18.49   16  
  2 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                   NT      21.50   13  
  3 Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                 22.65      21.57   12  
  4 Wenzel, Jack T             7 UDAC-MA                30.44      21.88   11  
  5 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                 28.26      22.16   10  
  6 Hollerbach, Grant T        7 HAC-MA                 30.28      24.96    9  
  7 Ardire, George C           7 HAC-MA                    NT      25.75    7  
  8 Sivarajah, Sebastian T     7 HAC-MA                    NT      42.12    5  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                    NT      26.65   16  
  2 Sawka, Violet A            5 UDAC-MA                   NT      28.92   13  
  3 Lenovich, Madison R        6 HAC-MA                    NT      34.21   12  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 24.06      23.24   16  
  2 Garrido, Evan T            6 GAAC-MA                   NT      25.96   13  
  3 Smith, Reid A              6 HAC-MA                    NT      33.94   12  
  4 Gallo, Robby               6 HAC-MA                    NT      34.88   11  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA               34.72      35.60   16  
  2 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                    NT      35.79   13  
  3 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                35.74      36.11   12  
  4 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 37.71      38.58   11  
  5 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 46.62      40.61   10  
  6 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 40.92      40.70    9  
  7 Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                42.46      40.86    7  
  8 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 42.09      41.21    5  
  9 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA                43.72      41.57    4  
 10 Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                44.46      42.00    3  
 11 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 46.61      43.14    2  
 12 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA                 39.98      44.38    1  
 13 Wyckoff, Emma L            8 HAC-MA               1:07.04      45.02  
 14 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                46.25      45.05  
 15 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                    NT      45.12  
 16 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                    NT      49.21  
 17 Chappell, Elena            8 HAC-MA               1:11.62      49.38  
 18 Navarro, Ana N             7 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:00.84  
 19 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:12.34  
 20 Lenovich, Madison R        6 HAC-MA                    NT    1:20.48  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 33.78      35.10   16  
  2 Smith, Cullen              8 UDAC-MA              1:01.20      35.14   13  
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 41.83      40.45   12  
  4 Rasmussen, Marcus L        8 GAAC-MA                42.98      40.64   11  
  5 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 46.83      41.59   10  
  6 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                46.14      42.15    9  
  7 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 41.97      43.00    7  
  8 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 46.23      47.73    5  
  9 Wenzel, Jack T             7 UDAC-MA              1:02.53      51.87    4  
 10 Hollerbach, Grant T        7 HAC-MA                 56.72      56.38    3  
 11 Ardire, George C           7 HAC-MA                 55.37    1:02.10    2  
 12 Hollerbach, Jack T         8 HAC-MA                 57.92    1:04.67    1  
 -- Garrido, Evan T            6 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:11.67    1:08.66   16  
       33.08  1:08.66                                                      
  2 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA               1:11.45    1:12.26   13  
       34.68  1:12.26                                                      
  3 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC-MA              1:19.15    1:13.04   12  
       35.68  1:13.04                                                      
  4 Martin, Megan E           10 LAC-MA               1:17.46    1:14.15   11  
       35.17  1:14.15                                                      
  5 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA               1:23.00    1:16.74   10  
       36.35  1:16.74                                                      
  6 Romero, Jocy M            10 LAC-MA               1:18.00    1:18.88    9  
       37.68  1:18.88                                                      
  7 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA              1:22.80    1:20.30    7  
       38.35  1:20.30                                                      
  8 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA               1:35.67    1:23.82    5  
       40.09  1:23.82                                                      
  9 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:27.96    4  
       10.00  1:27.96                                                      
 10 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC-MA               1:30.73    1:28.27    3  
       40.85  1:28.27                                                      
 11 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              1:32.55    1:28.70    2  
       42.54  1:28.70                                                      
 12 Czernecki, Anna Grace G    9 HAC-MA               1:39.94    1:45.16    1  
 13 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA               1:48.58    1:45.71  
       10.16  1:45.71                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:15.30    1:13.69   16  
     2:13.42  1:13.69                                                      
  2 Lantz, Jacob U             9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:15.32   13  
  3 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:15.62   12  
       36.39  1:15.62                                                      
  4 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:15.84   11  
       36.24  1:15.84                                                      
  5 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA               1:13.30    1:16.48   10  
       36.08  1:16.48                                                      
  6 Behun, Will G              9 UN-MA                1:23.74    1:18.61    9  
       36.50  1:18.61                                                      
  7 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA               1:20.16    1:24.42    7  
  8 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               1:29.02    1:37.76    5  
       45.22  1:37.76                                                      
  9 gor, Aidan D              10 GAAC-MA              1:53.12    1:41.78    4  
       47.29  1:41.78                                                      
 10 Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:47.81    3  
     1:48.11  1:47.81                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA               19.60      20.34   16  
  2 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                    NT      20.66   13  
  3 Clark, Maura L             8 LAC-MA                    NT      20.87   12  
  4 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                    NT      21.52   11  
  5 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 21.80      22.47   10  
  6 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 23.71      22.51    9  
  7 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA                23.79      24.14    6  
  7 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA                 25.83      24.14    6  
  9 Krause, Mabry C            8 PSC-MA                    NT      24.50    4  
 10 Paterson, Mary C           8 LAC-MA                    NT      25.90    3  
 11 Sahd, Claire E             8 LAC-MA                    NT      31.19    2  
 12 Lawrence, Leyna M          8 LAC-MA                    NT      37.67    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 19.69      19.57   16  
  2 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 22.45      20.44   13  
  3 Smith, Cullen              8 UDAC-MA                22.28      22.46   12  
  4 Lentz, Aiden B             8 LAC-MA                    NT      26.52   11  
  5 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 25.19      29.85   10  
  6 Hollerbach, Jack T         8 HAC-MA                 31.88      32.79    9  
 
Event 17  Girls 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Behun, Katie E             7 UN-MA                  21.70      21.50   16  
  2 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                    NT      22.53   13  
  3 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA                 28.73      23.28   12  
  4 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                25.48      24.12   11  
  5 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                    NT      29.28   10  
  6 Shaw, Maggie               7 HAC-MA                    NT      29.29    9  
  7 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                39.46      32.62    7  
  8 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                    NT      36.17    5  
  9 Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                 30.85      36.34    4  
 -- Navarro, Ana N             7 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fuertes, Allyssa D         7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 7 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                24.84      22.88   16  
  2 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                   NT      23.73   13  
  3 Wenzel, Jack T             7 UDAC-MA                30.93      24.78   12  
  4 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                 31.25      25.34   11  
       14.71    25.34                                                      
  5 Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                 28.72      28.33   10  
  6 Sivarajah, Sebastian T     7 HAC-MA                    NT      47.46    9  
 -- Ardire, George C           7 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                    NT      25.57   16  
  2 Lenovich, Madison R        6 HAC-MA                    NT      27.33   13  
  3 Sawka, Violet A            5 UDAC-MA                   NT      33.45   12  
 
Event 20  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 30.60      29.51   16  
  2 Garrido, Evan T            6 GAAC-MA                   NT      32.84   13  
  3 Gallo, Robby               6 HAC-MA                    NT      33.81   12  
  4 Smith, Reid A              6 HAC-MA                    NT      37.21   11  
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA                35.10      35.07   16  
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 35.85      36.74   13  
  3 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                    NT      37.35   12  
  4 Martin, Megan E           10 LAC-MA                 38.65      39.96   11  
  5 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                    NT      40.37   10  
  6 Romero, Jocy M            10 LAC-MA                 41.84      40.50    9  
  7 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                 40.72      41.72    7  
  8 Brass, Katie B             9 LAC-MA                    NT      42.62    5  
  9 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN-MA                  49.36      43.37    4  
 10 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA                44.13      44.01    3  
 11 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      44.90    2  
 12 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                 55.87      46.21    1  
 13 Honrade, Camille D        10 LAC-MA                 47.43      46.54  
 14 Fiore, Autumn M           10 Muhls-MA               47.41      47.52  
 15 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC-MA                 50.39      48.05  
 16 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                46.41      48.36  
 17 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                 56.63      49.00  
 18 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA                 55.45      50.29  
 19 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                 52.44      50.47  
 20 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 46.25      53.34  
 21 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                 51.12      53.88  
 22 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA                 57.86      58.21  
 23 Wamsley, Sloane E          9 LAC-MA               1:03.28    1:05.92  
 -- Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 40.07         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                    NT      40.99   16  
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 44.15      42.60   13  
  3 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA                 43.27      43.04   12  
  4 Lantz, Jacob U             9 PACS-MA                   NT      43.48   11  
  5 Wenzel, Cole R            10 UDAC-MA                   NT      44.25   10  
  6 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT      46.65    9  
  7 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                 47.22      46.71    7  
  8 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 43.31      47.29    5  
  9 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 53.90      49.22    4  
 10 gor, Aidan D              10 GAAC-MA                55.55      51.15    3  
 11 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                 55.69      51.76    2  
 12 Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC-MA                   NT      52.31    1  
 13 Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:04.72  
 14 Gaugler, Gray P           10 LAC-MA               1:17.30    1:21.61  
 -- Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                 40.14         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                41.07      41.02   16  
  2 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA               42.20      44.21   13  
  3 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                 44.57      47.61   12  
  4 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                 48.85      48.49   11  
  5 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 48.49      48.91   10  
  6 Wyckoff, Emma L            8 HAC-MA                 56.84      49.46    9  
  7 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 53.72      49.61    7  
  8 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 47.55      50.42    5  
  9 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                58.30      55.90    4  
 10 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                    NT      56.15    3  
 11 Navarro, Ana N             7 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:00.99    2  
 12 Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA              1:22.68    1:14.21    1  
 -- Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                 48.18        XDQ  
 -- Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                56.20         DQ  
 -- Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 47.93         DQ  
 -- Chappell, Elena            8 HAC-MA               1:01.17         DQ  
 -- Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 48.21      46.00   16  
  2 Rasmussen, Marcus L        8 GAAC-MA                49.81      48.85   13  
  3 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                    NT      52.26   12  
  4 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 56.73      58.53   11  
  5 Hollerbach, Jack T         8 HAC-MA               1:01.47    1:05.45   10  
  6 Garrido, Evan T            6 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:23.55    9  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA              1:23.99    1:20.17   16  
       37.56  1:20.17                                                      
  2 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA               1:24.45    1:25.50   13  
       38.90  1:25.50                                                      
  3 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC-MA              1:29.83    1:29.06   12  
       12.22  1:29.06                                                      
  4 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA               1:31.86    1:29.40   11  
       39.43  1:29.40                                                      
  5 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA               1:34.35    1:29.62   10  
       41.53  1:29.62                                                      
  6 Martin, Megan E           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.28    9  
  7 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA              1:33.98    1:31.34    7  
       43.08  1:31.34                                                      
  8 Brass, Katie B             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.19    5  
       45.03  1:32.19                                                      
  9 Romero, Jocy M            10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:32.89    4  
       43.71  1:32.89                                                      
 10 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:38.26    3  
       44.63  1:38.26                                                      
 11 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA              1:36.17    1:39.79    2  
       49.45  1:39.79                                                      
 12 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA               1:33.92    1:42.53    1  
       51.40  1:42.53                                                      
 13 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA               1:44.18    1:42.72  
       47.71  1:42.72                                                      
 14 Honrade, Camille D        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:43.01  
       50.61  1:43.01                                                      
 15 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC-MA               2:01.33    1:44.58  
       51.98  1:44.58                                                      
 16 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:45.18  
 17 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:46.69  
       49.25  1:46.69                                                      
 18 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:47.90  
       51.96  1:47.90                                                      
 19 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:49.63  
       55.72  1:49.63                                                      
 20 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA               1:40.74    1:49.86  
       51.65  1:49.86                                                      
 21 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA               1:48.94    1:57.46  
       10.55  1:57.46                                                      
 -- Wamsley, Sloane E          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA               1:25.17    1:24.00   16  
       40.37  1:24.00                                                      
  2 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:27.75   13  
       42.57  1:27.75                                                      
  3 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA               1:31.12    1:28.01   12  
       40.98  1:28.01                                                      
  4 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA               1:32.06    1:29.89   11  
       41.10  1:29.89                                                      
  5 Wenzel, Cole R            10 UDAC-MA                   NT    1:30.78   10  
       42.36  1:30.78                                                      
  6 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA               1:31.31    1:31.28    9  
       42.13  1:31.28                                                      
  7 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA               1:38.07    1:33.84    7  
       45.51  1:33.84                                                      
  8 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA               1:31.58    1:33.86    5  
       43.45  1:33.86                                                      
  9 Behun, Will G              9 UN-MA                1:37.14    1:34.42    4  
       43.86  1:34.42                                                      
 10 Lantz, Jacob U             9 PACS-MA                   NT    1:34.45    3  
       44.93  1:34.45                                                      
 11 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA               1:37.43    1:35.70    2  
       48.78  1:35.70                                                      
 12 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA               1:50.85    1:49.19    1  
       54.12  1:49.19                                                      
 13 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA               2:17.50    1:50.33  
 14 gor, Aidan D              10 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:51.37  
       54.29  1:51.37                                                      
 15 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:58.17  
       54.04  1:58.17                                                      
 -- Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               1:46.42         DQ  
       54.89       DQ                                                      
 -- Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:29.46         DQ  
       40.94       DQ                                                      
 -- Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       11.99       DQ                                                      
 -- Gaugler, Gray P           10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA              1:35.83    1:31.86   16  
       43.03  1:31.86                                                      
  2 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA               1:31.63    1:34.14   13  
       44.88  1:34.14                                                      
  3 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA               1:41.32    1:42.58   12  
  4 Clark, Maura L             8 LAC-MA               1:43.10    1:44.16   11  
       45.96  1:44.16                                                      
  5 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                    NT    1:46.44   10  
       49.60  1:46.44                                                      
  6 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA              1:59.75    1:46.85    9  
       47.65  1:46.85                                                      
  7 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA               1:45.22    1:46.92    7  
       50.33  1:46.92                                                      
  8 Behun, Katie E             7 UN-MA                2:00.31    1:49.99    5  
       46.75  1:49.99                                                      
  9 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA               1:56.75    1:52.11    4  
       53.26  1:52.11                                                      
 10 Paterson, Mary C           8 LAC-MA                    NT    1:58.22    3  
     3:00.50  1:58.22                                                      
 11 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA               1:58.95    1:59.09    2  
       49.93  1:59.09                                                      
 12 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA               2:15.32    2:00.91    1  
       51.79  2:00.91                                                      
 13 Chappell, Elena            8 HAC-MA               2:16.04    2:02.20  
       57.26  2:02.20                                                      
 14 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA               2:47.87    2:06.14  
 15 Fuertes, Allyssa D         7 LAC-MA                    NT    2:20.89  
 16 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                    NT    2:31.01  
 -- Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       52.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Leyna M          8 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
     3:01.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Sahd, Claire E             8 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
        7.89       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA               1:33.46    1:34.50   16  
  2 Smith, Cullen              8 UDAC-MA              1:50.17    1:34.99   13  
       45.56  1:34.99                                                      
  3 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA               1:52.02    1:36.95   12  
       42.44  1:36.95                                                      
  4 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA               1:41.88    1:40.37   11  
       44.43  1:40.37                                                      
  5 Rasmussen, Marcus L        8 GAAC-MA                   NT    1:55.10   10  
       51.57  1:55.10                                                      
  6 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:57.67    9  
       54.83  1:57.67                                                      
  7 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA              2:02.40    2:04.16    7  
 -- Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lentz, Aiden B             8 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       57.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA               1:44.20         DQ  
       50.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyckoff, Emma L            8 HAC-MA                 35.66      24.61   16  
  2 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                    NT      24.92   13  
  3 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                 31.19      25.77   12  
  4 Clark, Maura L             8 LAC-MA                    NT      26.66   11  
  5 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 31.09      27.13   10  
  6 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 27.67      27.71    9  
  7 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                    NT      27.74    7  
  8 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA                34.23      28.46    5  
  9 Fiore, Mariella S          8 Muhls-MA               37.03      29.18    4  
 10 Fuertes, Allyssa D         7 LAC-MA                    NT      29.35    3  
 11 Paterson, Mary C           8 LAC-MA                    NT      31.42    2  
 12 Sahd, Claire E             8 LAC-MA                    NT      31.80    1  
 13 Krause, Mabry C            8 PSC-MA                    NT      32.09  
 14 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA                    NT      32.18  
 15 Driscoll, Kate E           7 HAC-MA                    NT      33.93  
 16 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                    NT      40.16  
 17 Lawrence, Leyna M          8 LAC-MA                    NT      43.47  
 -- Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                 44.76         DQ  
 -- Magliari, Addyson B        7 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cullen              8 UDAC-MA                23.18      20.91   16  
  2 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 25.78      24.86   13  
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                    NT      25.22   12  
  4 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 30.75      26.11   11  
  5 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 32.86      29.84   10  
  6 Lentz, Aiden B             8 LAC-MA                    NT      32.21    9  
  7 Hollerbach, Grant T        7 HAC-MA                    NT      32.31    7  
  8 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                   NT      35.05    5  
  9 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                 41.20      37.59    4  
 -- Wenzel, Jack T             7 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                 36.13         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                    NT      35.83   16  
 
Event 36  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 46.15         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                53.85      48.76   16  
  2 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 51.23      50.09   13  
  3 Wyckoff, Emma L            8 HAC-MA                    NT      55.08   12  
  4 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 58.54      55.51   11  
  5 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 59.20      56.29   10  
  6 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA               1:03.25      58.78    9  
  7 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                    NT      58.80    7  
  8 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA               1:01.71    1:00.88    5  
  9 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:01.26    4  
 10 Chappell, Elena            8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:02.51    3  
 11 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:11.86    2  
 -- Hehmeyer, Calla S          8 GAAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 56.51      51.52   16  
  2 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                 55.31      55.59   13  
  3 Rasmussen, Marcus L        8 GAAC-MA              1:11.16      59.48   12  
 -- Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA               1:05.78         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeCardona, Sophia E       10 GAAC-MA                44.92      42.55   16  
  2 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 45.09      44.55   13  
  3 Baughman, Caroline E       9 GAAC-MA                45.83      45.81   12  
  4 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC-MA                47.18      47.00   11  
  5 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA                 49.71      47.59   10  
  6 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 46.84      47.76    9  
  7 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                 51.83      48.65    7  
  8 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                 48.64      48.87    5  
  9 Martin, Megan E           10 LAC-MA                    NT      48.97    4  
 10 Romero, Jocy M            10 LAC-MA                 51.28      49.75    3  
 11 Brass, Katie B             9 LAC-MA                    NT      50.25    2  
 12 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 48.96      51.13    1  
 13 Honrade, Camille D        10 LAC-MA                    NT      51.43  
 14 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA                 53.20      53.43  
 15 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                   NT      53.53  
 16 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN-MA                  59.19      53.57  
 17 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                 53.45      54.72  
 18 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA                 55.38      56.20  
 19 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC-MA                 57.09      57.00  
 20 Foley, Elizabeth A         9 HAC-MA               1:10.67      58.46  
 21 Czernecki, Anna Grace G    9 HAC-MA                    NT    1:00.36  
 -- Wamsley, Sloane E          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                 43.22      41.86   16  
  2 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA                 45.16      45.48   13  
  3 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                   NT      47.36   12  
  4 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 49.01      48.12   11  
  5 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                 51.11      48.87   10  
  6 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 51.23      48.93    9  
  7 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                 46.67      49.18    7  
  8 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 51.50      50.99    5  
  9 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 52.82      52.54    4  
 10 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC-MA                 49.92      53.30    3  
 11 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 50.55      53.62    2  
 12 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                 53.12      54.28    1  
 13 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                 53.67      57.35  
 14 gor, Aidan D              10 GAAC-MA              1:03.57      59.97  
 15 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:09.00  
 16 Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:18.72  
 -- Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawka, Natalie J           8 UDAC-MA                20.81      18.71   16  
  2 Clark, Maura L             8 LAC-MA                    NT      20.06   13  
  3 Kesterson, Avery B         8 HAC-MA                 25.30      22.32   12  
  4 Behun, Katie E             7 UN-MA                  22.34      22.41   11  
  5 Buerger, Ainsley B         7 GAAC-MA                24.97      22.44   10  
  6 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                    NT      22.87    9  
  7 Wyckoff, Emma L            8 HAC-MA                 22.80      23.18    7  
  8 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 28.63      23.22    5  
  9 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                    NT      24.05    4  
 10 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 25.25      24.93    3  
 11 Chappell, Elena            8 HAC-MA                 29.75      26.77    2  
 12 Krause, Mabry C            8 PSC-MA                    NT      27.27    1  
 13 Sahd, Claire E             8 LAC-MA                    NT      27.71  
 14 Paterson, Mary C           8 LAC-MA                    NT      27.94  
 15 Kieffer, Keely K           7 LAC-MA                 30.47      29.83  
 16 Fuertes, Allyssa D         7 LAC-MA                    NT      32.62  
 17 Shaw, Maggie               7 HAC-MA                    NT      38.01  
 -- Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Mosel, Chloe L             7 PSC-MA                 50.24         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Leyna M          8 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cullen              8 UDAC-MA                19.33      17.21   16  
  2 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 18.70      17.75   13  
  3 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 19.22      18.21   12  
  4 Pierce, Parker M           7 UDAC-MA                25.67      21.37   11  
  5 Shapiro, Sam B             7 UDAC-MA                   NT      25.91   10  
  6 Lentz, Aiden B             8 LAC-MA                    NT      26.15    9  
  7 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                    NT      33.21    7  
 -- Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 36.33         DQ  
 -- Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 20.25         DQ  
 -- Wenzel, Jack T             7 UDAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 43  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                    NT      31.21   16  
 
Event 44  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Christian M           6 PSC-MA                 38.14      30.34   16  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gipson, Amelia B           8 GAAC-MA                46.18      41.36   16  
  2 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                 43.50      44.14   13  
  3 Kehoe-Huck, Addie N        8 PSC-MA                 45.92      49.60   12  
  4 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA                 50.78      50.80   11  
  5 Hahn, Farrah J             7 PSC-MA                    NT      52.28   10  
  6 LaBaugh, Sydney N          8 PSC-MA                    NT      52.54    9  
  7 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA                 54.37      54.86    7  
  8 Kohm, Ella E               8 GAAC-MA                   NT      56.30    5  
  9 Specht, Hailee T           8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:02.14    4  
 10 Grab, Caitlin B            8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:02.29    3  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faenza, Dominic W          8 PSC-MA                 41.77      46.77   16  
  2 Rasmussen, Marcus L        8 GAAC-MA              1:21.18      59.33   13  
  3 Coleman, Ethan J           8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:01.90   12  
 -- Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 42.11      36.82   16  
  2 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                 37.67      37.70   13  
  3 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                    NT      37.78   12  
  4 Brazer, Charlotte E        9 GAAC-MA                41.91      38.74   11  
  5 Seidman, Jordan K         10 GAAC-MA                40.39      39.65   10  
  6 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                 40.66      40.39    9  
  7 Wilhelm, Leah Rose R      10 HAC-MA                 44.37      41.21    7  
  8 Horvat, Isabella E        10 UN-MA                  46.08      41.61    5  
  9 Martin, Megan E           10 LAC-MA                 42.61      41.73    4  
 10 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 39.69      42.20    3  
 11 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC-MA                   NT      44.42    2  
 12 Romero, Jocy M            10 LAC-MA                    NT      46.71    1  
 13 Brass, Katie B             9 LAC-MA                    NT      48.71  
 14 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA                    NT      49.49  
 15 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 52.75      49.78  
 16 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC-MA                 53.60      50.65  
 17 Honrade, Camille D        10 LAC-MA                 45.53      53.98  
 18 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT      54.85  
 19 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA                 52.34      56.16  
 20 Gonnella, Ava R           10 GAAC-MA                51.63      58.75  
 -- Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA                 57.55         DQ  
 -- Wamsley, Sloane E          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                 39.17      38.55   16  
  2 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 40.62      39.55   13  
  3 Lantz, Jacob U             9 PACS-MA                   NT      39.76   12  
  4 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 42.65      39.89   11  
  5 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                 39.72      39.97   10  
  6 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                 40.23      42.56    9  
  7 Behun, Will G              9 UN-MA                  43.55      42.67    7  
  8 Shapiro, Dylan G          10 GAAC-MA                   NT      43.24    5  
  9 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC-MA                 42.87      46.09    4  
 10 Wenzel, Cole R            10 UDAC-MA              1:00.27      46.44    3  
 11 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 44.59      46.76    2  
 12 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                 55.70      49.77    1  
 13 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT      49.94  
 14 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                 57.53      52.22  
 15 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                    NT      54.69  
 16 Gudiemetla, Seshi S       10 PSC-MA                    NT    1:14.64  
 
Event 49  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Dublin Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      NT    1:28.62   32  
     1) Smith, Cullen M8                2) Sawka, Natalie J W8            
     3) Pierce, Parker M M7             4) Wenzel, Jack T M7              
       48.50  1:28.62                                                      
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:28.14    1:32.98   26  
     1) Colman, Emily K W8              2) Kesterson, Avery B W8          
     3) Lehan, Colin S M8               4) Brace, Colton M8               
       50.52  1:32.98                                                      
  3 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            1:40.09    1:34.92   24  
     1) Buerger, Ainsley B W7           2) Hehmeyer, Calla S W8           
     3) Gipson, Amelia B W8             4) Rasmussen, Marcus L M8         
       59.94  1:34.92                                                      
  4 Parkland Swimming Club-MA  'A'                         NT    1:37.23   22  
     1) Grab, Caitlin B W8              2) Coleman, Ethan J M8            
     3) LaBaugh, Sydney N W8            4) Krause, Mabry C W8             
       55.92  1:37.23                                                      
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                         NT    1:42.70   20  
     1) Clark, Maura L W8               2) Burkholder, Cali G W8          
     3) Kieffer, Keely K W7             4) Martin, Allison K W6           
     1:02.31  1:42.70                                                      
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:40.84    1:55.17   18  
     1) Shaw, Maggie W7                 2) Darowish, Maya J W8            
     3) Mahler, Madeline J W7           4) Hollerbach, Grant T M7         
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                         NT    1:55.24   14  
     1) Moll, Justin C M7               2) Fuertes, Allyssa D W7          
     3) Paterson, Mary C W8             4) Pfautz, Mia R W7               
 
Event 51  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:29.03    2:34.09   32  
     1) Woronko, Julia M W10            2) Tinsley, Caleb M M9            
     3) Tinsley, Luke A M9              4) Fickett, Emma R W10            
  2 Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu-MA  'A'            2:34.32    2:34.94   26  
     1) DeCardona, Sophia E W10         2) Baughman, Caroline E W9        
     3) Seidman, Jordan K W10           4) Shapiro, Dylan G M10           
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                         NT    2:42.30   24  
     1) Martin, Megan E W10             2) Burkholder, Bria L W10         
     3) Martin, Jack M M9               4) Zimmerman, Addy A W9           
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      3:09.65    3:17.16   22  
     1) Forrester, Morgan W W10         2) Chetlen, Noah R M9             
     3) Roeting, Bella P W9             4) Sheldon, Jane A W9