Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/2/2017 09:39 AM
         2017 MA JW  Autumn Harvest A/BB/C - 10/27/2017 to 10/29/2017          
                          Autumn Harvest A/BB/C Meet                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   5:51.78    5:42.96   20  
       29.35  1:02.37  1:37.35           2:48.50  3:23.90  3:59.14  4:34.80
     5:10.19  5:42.96                                                      
  2 Kerner, Erica             12 JW                   5:36.46    5:49.04   17  
       30.98  1:04.63  1:39.55  2:15.27  2:50.34  3:25.67  4:01.57  4:37.70
     5:13.74  5:49.04                                                      
  3 Behm, Emma                12 JW                   5:44.67    5:56.57   16  
       30.42  1:05.30  1:40.93  2:17.94  2:54.86  3:31.58  4:45.65  5:56.57
  4 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   6:05.10    6:00.75   15  
       31.56  1:06.57  1:43.69  2:21.03  2:57.29  3:34.98  4:12.04  4:49.24
     5:26.32  6:00.75                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   6:07.87    5:58.60   20  
       31.77  1:07.03  1:43.78  2:20.74  2:57.56  3:34.14  4:10.66  4:47.39
     5:23.74  5:58.60                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             12 JW                        NT    5:51.66   20  
       31.24  1:06.37           2:18.87  2:54.68  3:30.68  4:06.97  4:43.09
     5:17.99  5:51.66                                                      
  2 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                        NT    6:00.85   17  
       31.82           1:46.01  2:23.80  3:00.93  3:38.02           4:51.49
     5:27.10  6:00.85                                                      
  3 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                        NT    6:01.85   16  
  4 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   6:44.64    6:28.17   15  
       33.63  1:12.94  1:52.36  2:31.59  3:11.28  3:50.49  4:30.89  5:10.99
     5:50.49  6:28.17                                                      
  5 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   6:43.57    6:28.30   14  
       32.59  1:11.35  1:51.40  2:31.40  3:11.06           3:50.65  4:31.08
     5:11.25  6:28.30                                                      
  6 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                        NT    6:35.39   13  
       31.97  1:09.09  1:48.59  2:29.62  3:11.36  3:52.57  4:33.87  5:15.72
     5:56.10  6:35.39                                                      
  7 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                        NT    6:39.09   12  
       32.93  1:11.07  1:50.75           3:13.29  3:54.29  4:35.60  5:17.34
     5:57.99  6:39.09                                                      
  8 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                        NT    6:42.28   11  
     6:02.59  6:42.28                                                      
  9 Neely, Abby               12 JW                        NT    6:43.68    9  
       35.14           1:54.86  2:35.52  3:16.91           4:40.30  5:21.28
     6:43.68                                                               
 10 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   6:51.57    6:50.37    7  
       35.23  1:14.49  1:55.41  2:38.38  3:20.79  4:03.90  4:46.71  5:29.66
     6:50.37                                                               
 11 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   7:18.02    7:08.76    6  
       31.65  1:10.84  1:54.41  2:39.25  3:24.49  4:11.13                  
     6:28.55  7:08.76                                                      
 12 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                        NT    7:19.36    5  
       36.58  1:20.85  2:06.49           2:52.30  3:38.03  4:24.07  5:54.69
     7:19.36                                                               
 13 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                        NT    7:29.38    4  
       38.38  7:29.38                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   5:31.17    5:19.17   20  
       28.12    59.18  1:31.18  2:04.36  2:37.44  3:10.05  3:42.69  4:15.58
     4:47.79  5:19.17                                                      
  2 Tao, James                12 JW                   5:48.28    5:33.01   17  
       30.33  1:03.70  1:37.86  2:12.42  2:46.99  3:21.87           4:28.84
     5:00.68  5:33.01                                                      
  3 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   5:53.01    5:34.11   16  
       29.42  1:02.19  1:36.13  2:10.25  2:44.73  3:19.15  3:53.28  4:27.51
     5:01.76  5:34.11                                                      
  4 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   5:51.38    5:35.09   15  
       29.36  1:02.30  1:36.10  2:10.10  2:44.51  3:19.21  3:54.04  4:28.50
     5:03.02  5:35.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   5:59.82    5:26.15   20  
              1:01.02                    2:40.35                    4:20.84
     4:54.05  5:26.15                                                      
  2 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   6:15.94    5:47.53   17  
       29.66  1:04.35  1:39.05  2:14.92  2:50.44  3:26.39  4:02.76  4:38.80
     5:13.77  5:47.53                                                      
  3 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                   6:09.17    5:50.47   16  
       30.87  1:06.64  1:43.34  2:19.70  2:55.35  3:30.65  4:06.13  5:50.47
  4 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   6:19.42    5:57.42   15  
       30.91  1:06.41  1:42.60  2:18.89  2:55.14  3:31.86  4:08.30  4:45.42
     5:22.42  5:57.42                                                      
  5 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW                   6:04.68    6:05.86   14  
       32.13  1:08.62  1:46.21  2:24.25  3:01.63  3:39.18  4:16.79  4:54.36
     6:05.86                                                               
  6 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   6:23.49    6:07.47   13  
       32.03  1:07.90  1:44.93  2:22.63                    4:16.52         
     6:07.47  6:07.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                        NT    6:14.04   20  
       32.68  1:10.05  1:47.98  2:26.46  3:05.03  3:43.99  4:23.27  5:02.43
     5:41.15  6:14.04                                                      
  2 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                   6:33.49    6:27.99   17  
       32.41  1:10.93  1:50.84  2:30.23  3:09.69  3:49.18  4:29.11  5:08.58
     5:48.39  6:27.99                                                      
  3 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                        NT    6:47.82   16  
       34.59  1:14.33  1:55.66  2:37.60  3:19.86  4:02.77  4:45.80  5:27.97
     6:09.88  6:47.82                                                      
  4 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                        NT    6:49.39   15  
       35.41  1:16.32  1:57.40  2:38.78  3:21.25  4:03.37  4:46.24  5:27.27
     6:09.36  6:49.39                                                      
  5 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                        NT    7:20.32   14  
       36.45  7:20.32                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   5:18.19    5:10.60   20  
       27.47    58.08  1:29.67  2:01.73  2:33.66  3:05.67  3:37.10  4:08.38
     4:39.68  5:10.60                                                      
  2 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   5:14.44    5:18.55   17  
       27.50    58.43  1:30.08  2:02.35  2:34.10  3:06.38  3:38.57  4:11.85
     4:45.77  5:18.55                                                      
  3 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   5:19.89    5:24.66   16  
       28.49  1:00.16  1:32.69  2:05.92  2:39.23  3:12.81  3:46.28  4:19.31
     4:52.28  5:24.66                                                      
  4 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   5:31.35    5:37.56   15  
       30.18  1:03.71           2:12.44  2:47.12  3:22.24                  
     5:05.45  5:37.56                                                      
  5 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   5:35.32    5:38.45   14  
       28.73  1:02.18  1:36.62  2:11.59  2:46.23  3:20.66  3:55.48  4:30.57
     5:05.43  5:38.45                                                      
  6 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   5:28.41    5:41.01   13  
       30.04  1:03.39  1:37.84  2:12.64  2:47.40  3:22.33  3:56.99  4:32.00
     5:06.85  5:41.01                                                      
  7 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   5:32.82    5:44.10   12  
       30.70  1:04.51           2:14.38  2:49.70  3:25.45  4:00.61  4:35.66
     5:10.38  5:44.10                                                      
  8 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   5:37.22    5:51.33   11  
       30.36  1:04.18  1:39.60           2:52.54  3:28.77           4:41.77
     5:51.33                                                               
BB - Division  
  1 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   6:13.12    5:40.89   20  
       30.26  1:03.97  1:38.03  2:13.05  2:48.25  3:22.81  3:58.32  4:33.77
     5:08.22  5:40.89                                                      
  2 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   5:55.08    5:55.18   17  
       30.54  1:05.47  1:41.76  2:18.61  2:55.30  3:31.93  4:08.61  4:45.89
     5:21.64  5:55.18                                                      
  3 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   6:04.81    6:06.68   16  
       31.00  1:05.29  1:42.41  2:19.57  2:57.11           4:12.93         
     5:29.63  6:06.68                                                      
  4 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   6:06.52    6:09.42   15  
       32.14  1:07.79           2:23.47  3:02.05                    4:56.77
     6:09.42                                                               
C - Division  
  1 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                        NT    6:11.61   20  
       32.94  1:10.99  1:48.39                             4:21.02  4:59.02
     5:36.23  6:11.61                                                      
  2 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                        NT    6:18.56   17  
       32.03  1:08.96  1:47.38  2:26.70  3:04.87  3:44.37  4:23.64  5:03.06
     5:42.31  6:18.56                                                      
  3 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   6:46.56    6:24.52   16  
                       1:53.44  2:33.35  3:12.76  3:51.52  4:31.66  5:10.88
     5:48.97  6:24.52                                                      
  4 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   6:59.38    6:29.79   15  
       34.37           1:51.67  2:31.36  3:11.05           4:31.75  5:12.32
     6:29.79  6:29.79                                                      
  5 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                        NT    6:56.37   14  
  6 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   6:59.49    7:01.40   13  
       34.68  7:01.40                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freund, Matthew           14 SeaDragons           5:15.70    5:18.90   20  
       27.47    58.78  1:30.96  2:03.42  2:36.14  3:09.27                  
     4:48.61  5:18.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   5:35.23    5:22.48   20  
       27.66    59.52           2:06.29  2:39.84  3:13.29           4:19.07
     4:50.81  5:22.48                                                      
  2 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   5:34.75    5:26.60   17  
       28.57  1:00.33  1:33.35  2:06.46  2:40.04  3:13.44  3:46.86  4:20.54
     4:54.45  5:26.60                                                      
  3 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   5:41.34    5:28.88   16  
       29.87  1:02.66  1:36.15  2:08.95  2:42.48  3:16.22  3:50.48  4:24.14
     4:56.67  5:28.88                                                      
  4 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   5:36.99    5:40.53   15  
       29.42  1:02.46  1:36.79  2:11.74  2:46.79  3:21.79  3:57.31  4:32.03
     5:06.81  5:40.53                                                      
  5 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   5:54.28    5:42.87   14  
                                                           3:59.71  4:35.02
     5:42.87                                                               
  6 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   5:44.57    5:47.34   13  
       30.65  1:05.26  1:40.84  2:16.66  2:52.40  3:27.80  4:03.78  4:39.04
     5:13.93  5:47.34                                                      
  7 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   5:53.05    5:53.18   12  
       31.75  1:07.18  1:43.81  2:20.41  2:56.39  3:32.12  4:08.07  4:44.26
     5:20.21  5:53.18                                                      
  8 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   5:41.30    5:56.22   11  
       29.52  1:03.57  1:39.18  2:15.48  2:52.38  3:29.40  4:06.61  4:43.32
     5:20.23  5:56.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   6:09.07    5:51.33   20  
       30.63  1:04.64  1:40.60  2:16.16  2:51.94  3:28.22  4:04.36  4:41.01
     5:16.10  5:51.33                                                      
  2 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   6:35.47    6:05.99   17  
       29.18  1:02.41  1:38.03  2:14.89  2:52.90  3:30.77  4:09.28  4:48.36
     5:27.63  6:05.99                                                      
  3 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   6:39.98    6:26.98   16  
       33.02  1:11.00  2:31.75  3:11.51           4:31.84  5:13.10  5:52.09
     6:26.98                                                               
  4 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   6:52.67    6:27.28   15  
       33.61  1:11.33  2:30.12  3:09.96  3:50.37  4:31.11  5:11.23  5:50.06
     6:27.28                                                               
  5 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   6:21.33    6:31.17   14  
       32.25  1:09.54           2:28.77  3:09.87  3:51.34  4:31.69  5:12.51
     5:54.09  6:31.17                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:17.36    1:13.29   20  
       32.91  1:13.29                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                        NT    1:14.37   20  
       33.66  1:14.37                                                      
  2 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                1:22.14    1:16.83   17  
       36.13  1:16.83                                                      
  3 Magnotta, Erin            12 SeaDragons           1:18.92    1:17.81   16  
       35.04  1:17.81                                                      
  4 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   1:19.49    1:18.04   15  
       36.94  1:18.04                                                      
  5 Green, Julia              12 JW                   1:21.78    1:18.93   14  
       37.28  1:18.93                                                      
  6 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                   1:19.23    1:19.43   13  
       38.20  1:19.43                                                      
  7 Shields, Logan            11 UN-99                1:27.57    1:20.84   12  
       36.96  1:20.84                                                      
  8 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   1:23.23    1:21.10   11  
       36.30  1:21.10                                                      
  9 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                        NT    1:21.37    9  
       37.29  1:21.37                                                      
 10 Simms, Serena             11 JW                   1:28.86    1:27.20    7  
       39.51  1:27.20                                                      
 11 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                   1:30.90    1:27.85    6  
 12 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:25.14    1:28.30    5  
       40.51  1:28.30                                                      
 13 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   1:34.69    1:32.59    4  
 14 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                2:00.95    1:36.37    3  
       42.11  1:36.37                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   1:14.70    1:15.08   20  
       34.22  1:15.08                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:21.97    1:16.09   20  
       35.43  1:16.09                                                      
  2 Emmert, David             11 JW                   1:23.38    1:19.13   17  
       36.43  1:19.13                                                      
  3 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                   1:20.05    1:21.95   16  
       36.84  1:21.95                                                      
  4 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                1:28.29    1:23.22   15  
       38.69  1:23.22                                                      
  5 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:23.46    1:23.33   14  
  6 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                        NT    1:28.49   13  
  7 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                   1:57.42    1:47.78   12  
       53.64  1:47.78                                                      
  8 LaMonica, Avery           11 JW                        NT    1:52.65   11  
       52.80  1:52.65                                                      
 -- Paoli, Connor             11 JW                   1:39.39         DQ  
 -- Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                        NT         DQ  
       44.53       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                        NT    6:19.71   20  
       35.86  1:22.01           2:58.56  3:55.72  4:50.92  6:19.71  6:19.71
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                        NT    6:28.85   20  
       41.43  1:33.86  2:22.17  3:10.63  4:06.80  5:01.78  5:46.10  6:28.85
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                        NT    6:23.59   20  
       41.80           2:19.43  3:05.47  4:01.09  4:57.03  5:40.62  6:23.59
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins                51.68      56.52   20  
  2 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins                54.97      58.22   17  
       28.39    58.22                                                      
  3 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW                     58.84      58.99   16  
       28.23    58.99                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Flammer, Jackie           15 SeaDragons           1:02.44    1:02.40   20  
       29.95  1:02.40                                                      
  2 Bailey, Morgan            15 SeaDragons           1:01.95    1:04.77   17  
       30.51  1:04.77                                                      
  3 Freund, Brooke            17 SeaDragons           1:02.89    1:04.91   16  
       30.89  1:04.91                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW                   1:05.69    1:06.05   20  
       31.11  1:06.05                                                      
  2 Tasnady, Lauren           17 SeaDragons           1:10.88    1:08.68   17  
       32.63  1:08.68                                                      
  3 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   1:11.28    1:09.48   16  
       32.82  1:09.48                                                      
  4 McConnell, Meghan         16 JW                   1:07.30    1:09.53   15  
       32.82  1:09.53                                                      
  5 Grosentein, Madison       15 SeaDragons                NT    1:09.86   14  
       33.12  1:09.86                                                      
  6 Leite, Alanis             15 SeaDragons           1:07.11    1:10.74   13  
       33.46  1:10.74                                                      
  7 Wall, Sydney              15 SeaDragons           1:14.13    1:13.20   12  
  8 Gaffney, Em               14 JW                   1:16.53    1:16.66   11  
  9 Gaffney, Brynne           14 JW                   1:18.96    1:17.33    9  
       36.73  1:17.33                                                      
 10 Chintapalli, Aditi        15 JW                        NT    1:29.57    7  
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins                52.92      54.23   20  
       26.12    54.23                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cheng, David              17 JW                     54.24      54.09   20  
       25.70    54.09                                                      
  2 Levy, Dylan               15 JW                     54.64      55.02   17  
       26.37    55.02                                                      
  3 McKenna, Sean             15 JW                     54.16      55.12   16  
       26.27    55.12                                                      
  4 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                     54.37      55.20   15  
  5 Laite, Anthony            16 SeaDragons             58.18      55.75   14  
       26.48    55.75                                                      
  6 McLoughlin, Owen          16 SeaDragons             57.33      56.67   13  
  7 Tagliareni, Joseph        17 SeaDragons             58.27      56.92   12  
       27.44    56.92                                                      
  8 Nguyen, James             14 JW                     58.30      57.69   11  
       27.38    57.69                                                      
  9 Bailey, Collin            18 SeaDragons             56.14      59.39    9  
       28.19    59.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stone, Matt               16 JW                        NT      57.46   20  
       26.89    57.46                                                      
  2 Santiago, Gian            15 JW                     59.16      57.79   17  
       27.55    57.79                                                      
  3 Belen, Patrick            15 SeaDragons           1:01.01      59.29   16  
       28.36    59.29                                                      
  4 Elamthuruthy, Mike        15 JW                   1:14.40    1:05.43   15  
       30.83  1:05.43                                                      
  5 Le, Dan                   16 JW                   1:24.19    1:18.52   14  
       36.85  1:18.52                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   1:18.57    1:12.24   20  
       33.82  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Ford, Abigail             10 SeaDragons           1:19.11    1:12.63   17  
       34.37  1:12.63                                                      
  3 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:17.63    1:14.52   16  
       35.08  1:14.52                                                      
  4 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                   1:17.97    1:21.67   15  
       37.40  1:21.67                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                   1:24.38    1:13.55   20  
       34.77  1:13.55                                                      
  2 Agro, Chelsie             10 SeaDragons           1:23.71    1:14.56   17  
       34.01  1:14.56                                                      
  3 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   1:26.17    1:15.86   16  
       35.67  1:15.86                                                      
  4 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                   1:25.32    1:18.36   15  
       35.34  1:18.36                                                      
  5 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                   1:31.18    1:19.79   14  
       37.12  1:19.79                                                      
  6 Wilson, Hannah             9 SeaDragons           1:38.63    1:22.93   13  
       39.28  1:22.93                                                      
  7 Wang, Mira                10 JW                   1:37.84    1:25.90   12  
       39.88  1:25.90                                                      
  8 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                   1:31.10    1:28.00   11  
       40.96  1:28.00                                                      
  9 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                   1:31.70    1:28.02    9  
       41.56  1:28.02                                                      
 10 Parija, Meghna            10 JW                        NT    1:34.07    7  
 11 Ho, Jane                   9 JW                        NT    1:34.76    6  
       42.23  1:34.76                                                      
 12 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW                   1:46.91    1:35.02    5  
       43.29  1:35.02                                                      
 13 Renouf, Emily              9 JW                   1:50.41    1:38.58    4  
 14 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                   1:53.08    1:41.52    3  
 15 Spitzenberger, Tia         9 JW                        NT    1:42.14    2  
       47.79  1:42.14                                                      
 16 Rocks, Sophia              9 JW                        NT    1:45.34    1  
 17 Finn, Addie                9 JW                        NT    1:47.63  
 18 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                        NT    1:52.57  
       51.89  1:52.57                                                      
 19 Chen, Emily                9 JW                        NT    1:57.80  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                   1:05.25    1:06.25   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   1:15.87    1:09.92   20  
       33.29  1:09.92                                                      
  2 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                   1:17.29    1:12.13   17  
  3 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:13.93    1:14.39   16  
       34.73  1:14.39                                                      
  4 Adams, Sam                10 JW                   1:14.04    1:14.50   15  
       34.66  1:14.50                                                      
  5 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                   1:13.15    1:14.69   14  
       33.99  1:14.69                                                      
  6 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   1:18.31    1:18.48   13  
       37.04  1:18.48                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Schlotterer, Ben          10 JW                        NT    1:14.64   20  
       33.30  1:14.64                                                      
  2 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   1:19.96    1:18.07   17  
  3 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                    NT    1:21.69   16  
       37.45  1:21.69                                                      
  4 Morton, Andrew             9 JW                   1:31.65    1:23.15   15  
       39.21  1:23.15                                                      
  5 Hyun, Noah                10 JW                        NT    1:23.17   14  
       36.75  1:23.17                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   1:23.44    1:24.39   13  
  7 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                   1:22.93    1:26.36   12  
       39.87  1:26.36                                                      
  8 McGuckin, Jack            10 JW                   1:38.16    1:26.47   11  
       39.05  1:26.47                                                      
  9 Moon, Peter                9 JW                   1:34.36    1:26.95    9  
       40.99  1:26.95                                                      
 10 Eckard, Ryan              10 JW                   1:39.52    1:26.96    7  
       40.78  1:26.96                                                      
 11 Yansick, Bradon            9 JW                        NT    1:38.92    6  
       46.18  1:38.92                                                      
 12 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                   1:51.46    1:43.42    5  
 13 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                        NT    1:43.70    4  
 14 Ye, Nathan                 9 JW                        NT    1:49.48    3  
 15 Chintapalli, Aniket        9 JW                        NT    1:50.18    2  
 16 Goldberg, Benny            9 JW                        NT    1:58.29    1  
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins              2:35.84    2:21.08   20  
       30.52  1:05.97  1:44.20  2:21.08                                    
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                        NT    2:21.55   20  
       29.33  1:01.98  1:41.49  2:21.55                                    
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                     37.49      36.97   20  
  2 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                     38.55      37.13   17  
  3 Ford, Abigail             10 SeaDragons             39.85      39.07   16  
C - Division  
  1 Agro, Chelsie             10 SeaDragons             46.46      39.04   20  
  2 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                     42.48      39.29   17  
  3 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     59.70      39.50   16  
  4 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                     49.53      40.38   15  
  5 Wang, Mira                10 JW                     49.38      42.57   14  
  6 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     43.94      43.60   13  
  7 Carmody, Zoey              9 JW                        NT      44.10   12  
  8 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                     50.10      45.45   11  
  9 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW                     49.27      48.45    9  
 10 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                     49.66      49.15    7  
 11 Renouf, Emily              9 JW                        NT      50.04    6  
 12 Ho, Jane                   9 JW                   1:05.06      50.26    5  
 13 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                     50.10      51.04    4  
 14 Finn, Addie                9 JW                   1:14.17      53.05    3  
 15 Spitzenberger, Tia         9 JW                        NT      54.01    2  
 16 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                        NT      54.34    1  
 17 Wilson, Hannah             9 SeaDragons                NT      55.21  
 18 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW                        NT      55.77  
 19 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                        NT    1:00.28  
 20 Carpino, Julia             9 JW                        NT    1:03.41  
 21 Chen, Emily                9 JW                        NT    1:08.89  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                     35.26      37.40   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                     37.79      36.55   20  
  2 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                     39.40      38.32   17  
  3 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                     36.67      38.57   16  
  4 Anandan, Akhil            10 JW                     40.34      42.35   15  
C - Division  
  1 Schlotterer, Ben          10 JW                        NT      35.82   20  
  2 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                     43.61      38.91   17  
  3 Adams, Sam                10 JW                     41.01      40.89   16  
  4 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                     42.24      44.52   15  
  5 Morton, Andrew             9 JW                        NT      45.98   14  
  6 Hyun, Noah                10 JW                        NT      47.66   13  
  7 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                 50.16      50.71   12  
  8 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     52.11      51.92   11  
  9 Yansick, Bradon            9 JW                        NT      53.41    9  
 10 Eckard, Ryan              10 JW                        NT      54.73    7  
 11 Cockerham, Drew           10 JW                        NT      55.79    6  
 12 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                        NT      56.03    5  
 13 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                        NT    1:02.78    4  
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW                   2:54.36    2:58.94   20  
       40.43  1:25.81  2:12.02  2:58.94                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   3:08.76    3:07.73   20  
       42.62  1:30.58  2:19.63  3:07.73                                    
  2 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW                   3:05.49    3:08.42   17  
       43.06  1:31.24  2:20.40  3:08.42                                    
  3 Gaffney, Em               14 JW                   3:25.99    3:20.58   16  
       45.82  1:38.26  2:30.77  3:20.58                                    
  4 Gaffney, Brynne           14 JW                   3:37.35    3:24.00   15  
       47.39  1:40.66  2:32.87  3:24.00                                    
  5 Leite, Alanis             15 SeaDragons           3:19.23    3:27.26   14  
       42.95  1:34.77  2:29.39  3:27.26                                    
  6 Chintapalli, Aditi        15 JW                        NT    3:35.65   13  
       50.02  1:44.38  2:40.25  3:35.65                                    
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Levy, Dylan               15 JW                   2:34.86    2:36.99   20  
       34.44  1:13.98  1:55.44  2:36.99                                    
C - Division  
  1 Santiago, Gian            15 JW                   2:59.90    2:43.38   20  
       35.15  1:16.11  1:58.70  2:43.38                                    
  2 Belen, Patrick            15 SeaDragons           2:39.05    2:53.28   17  
       37.57  1:20.96  2:06.86  2:53.28                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                     44.66      42.70   20  
C - Division  
  1 Trampe, Carly              9 JW                        NT      44.82   20  
  2 Agro, Chelsie             10 SeaDragons             50.26      45.20   17  
  3 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                     49.74      45.35   16  
  4 Ford, Abigail             10 SeaDragons             54.71      45.95   15  
  5 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                     48.44      46.62   14  
  6 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                     49.71      48.32   13  
  7 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     52.45      48.46   12  
  8 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     53.49      49.13   11  
  9 Wilson, Hannah             9 SeaDragons             52.01      49.21    9  
 10 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                     51.78      50.61    7  
 11 Wang, Mira                10 JW                     54.67      51.69    6  
 12 Spitzenberger, Tia         9 JW                        NT      52.80    5  
 13 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                     53.93      52.94    4  
 14 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW                     51.89      53.19    3  
 15 Ho, Jane                   9 JW                   1:04.60      54.88    2  
 16 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                     57.68      55.48    1  
 17 Rocks, Sophia              9 JW                        NT      56.72  
 18 Renouf, Emily              9 JW                     55.81      58.17  
 19 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW                        NT    1:04.09  
 20 Chen, Emily                9 JW                        NT    1:07.92  
 21 Carpino, Julia             9 JW                        NT    1:08.21  
 22 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                   1:36.84    1:12.83  
 23 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                        NT    1:19.71  
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                     41.49      42.19   20  
  2 Raue, Colin               10 JW                     43.72      42.57   17  
  3 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                     42.56      44.85   16  
  4 Anandan, Akhil            10 JW                     46.19      46.69   15  
C - Division  
  1 Moon, Peter                9 JW                     50.10      44.94   20  
  2 Schlotterer, Ben          10 JW                        NT      45.89   17  
  3 Adams, Sam                10 JW                     46.61      47.66   16  
  4 Hyun, Noah                10 JW                        NT      48.37   15  
  5 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                   1:11.33      54.27   14  
  6 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                 54.47      54.72   13  
  7 McGuckin, Jack            10 JW                        NT      56.19   12  
  8 Yansick, Bradon            9 JW                        NT      56.39   11  
  9 Nicholls, Brant           10 JW                   1:00.48      56.82    9  
 10 Eckard, Ryan              10 JW                     58.85      57.22    7  
 11 Ye, Nathan                 9 JW                        NT      57.34    6  
 12 Goldberg, Benny            9 JW                        NT    1:02.90    5  
 13 Cockerham, Drew           10 JW                        NT    1:05.13    4  
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins                59.55    1:02.23   20  
       30.53  1:02.23                                                      
  2 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins              1:01.30    1:07.39   17  
       33.38  1:07.39                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW                   1:07.57    1:10.31   20  
       34.69  1:10.31                                                      
  2 Bailey, Morgan            15 SeaDragons           1:05.36    1:11.30   17  
       34.54  1:11.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Flammer, Jackie           15 SeaDragons           1:13.66    1:12.61   20  
       35.82  1:12.61                                                      
  2 McConnell, Meghan         16 JW                   1:13.38    1:15.97   17  
       36.00  1:15.97                                                      
  3 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   1:14.46    1:16.46   16  
       37.12  1:16.46                                                      
  4 Grosentein, Madison       15 SeaDragons                NT    1:18.64   15  
       38.46  1:18.64                                                      
  5 Leite, Alanis             15 SeaDragons           1:16.50    1:19.13   14  
       37.51  1:19.13                                                      
  6 Tasnady, Lauren           17 SeaDragons           1:15.58    1:19.27   13  
       38.51  1:19.27                                                      
  7 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW                   1:14.97    1:19.31   12  
       37.33  1:19.31                                                      
  8 Wall, Sydney              15 SeaDragons           1:20.77    1:24.69   11  
  9 Gaffney, Brynne           14 JW                   1:28.16    1:28.75    9  
       42.73  1:28.75                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 McKenna, Sean             15 JW                   1:01.59    1:01.70   20  
C - Division  
  1 Laite, Anthony            16 SeaDragons           1:05.92    1:02.01   20  
       29.66  1:02.01                                                      
  2 Cheng, David              17 JW                   1:10.43    1:04.85   17  
       31.40  1:04.85                                                      
  3 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins              1:04.57    1:05.37   16  
       31.64  1:05.37                                                      
  4 Stone, Matt               16 JW                        NT    1:05.44   15  
       31.12  1:05.44                                                      
  5 Tagliareni, Joseph        17 SeaDragons           1:06.97    1:06.64   14  
       33.16  1:06.64                                                      
  6 Nguyen, James             14 JW                   1:08.01    1:08.74   13  
       33.65  1:08.74                                                      
  7 Bailey, Collin            18 SeaDragons           1:05.29    1:12.18   12  
  8 Belen, Patrick            15 SeaDragons           1:14.10    1:12.90   11  
       35.17  1:12.90                                                      
  9 McLoughlin, Owen          16 SeaDragons           1:13.84    1:16.91    9  
 10 Le, Dan                   16 JW                   1:24.86    1:23.90    7  
       40.52  1:23.90                                                      
 11 Elamthuruthy, Mike        15 JW                        NT    1:26.24    6  
       41.63  1:26.24                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Agro, Chelsie             10 SeaDragons           1:29.99    1:25.45   20  
C - Division  
  1 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                   1:32.27    1:18.35   20  
       38.72  1:18.35                                                      
  2 Ford, Abigail             10 SeaDragons           1:35.13    1:23.01   17  
       40.40  1:23.01                                                      
  3 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   1:35.07    1:24.46   16  
  4 Wang, Mira                10 JW                   1:36.56    1:36.37   15  
  5 Stibler, Bella            10 JW                   1:35.63    1:36.38   14  
       46.38  1:36.38                                                      
  6 Wilson, Hannah             9 SeaDragons                NT    1:36.95   13  
       45.94  1:36.95                                                      
  7 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   1:35.93    1:37.72   12  
  8 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                   1:41.54    1:42.79   11  
       49.39  1:42.79                                                      
  9 Parija, Meghna            10 JW                        NT    1:44.72    9  
 10 Spitzenberger, Tia         9 JW                        NT    1:51.87    7  
       54.19  1:51.87                                                      
 11 Rocks, Sophia              9 JW                        NT    1:54.94    6  
 12 Carpino, Julia             9 JW                        NT    2:04.40    5  
 13 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                   2:03.27    2:14.20    4  
     1:03.40  2:14.20                                                      
 14 Chen, Emily                9 JW                        NT    2:25.83    3  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                   1:13.57    1:15.19   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   1:27.76    1:18.24   20  
       38.08  1:18.24                                                      
  2 Adams, Sam                10 JW                   1:20.76    1:21.89   17  
       39.27  1:21.89                                                      
  3 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:26.82    1:26.93   16  
       42.04  1:26.93                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                   1:30.97    1:29.28   20  
       42.32  1:29.28                                                      
  2 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   1:35.05    1:29.73   17  
     1:29.86  1:29.73                                                      
  3 Horan, Ryder               9 JW                   1:32.65    1:34.77   16  
       45.82  1:34.77                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   1:39.01    1:39.26   15  
  5 Eckard, Ryan              10 JW                        NT    1:39.69   14  
  6 Hyun, Noah                10 JW                        NT    1:45.00   13  
  7 McGuckin, Jack            10 JW                        NT    1:46.81   12  
       50.87  1:46.81                                                      
  8 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                        NT    1:57.93   11  
  9 Ye, Nathan                 9 JW                        NT    2:02.70    9  
 -- Chintapalli, Aniket        9 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins              2:13.09    2:24.54   20  
       31.43  1:07.30  1:51.83  2:24.54                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       14 JW                   2:25.60    2:31.28   20  
       31.66  1:09.79  1:56.29  2:31.28                                    
  2 Flammer, Jackie           15 SeaDragons           2:32.63    2:33.85   17  
       33.85  1:11.95  1:58.83  2:33.85                                    
C - Division  
  1 Freund, Brooke            17 SeaDragons           2:40.65    2:40.05   20  
       33.66  1:13.61  2:03.02  2:40.05                                    
  2 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   2:50.88    2:49.79   17  
       35.35  1:20.58  2:10.44  2:49.79                                    
  3 Tasnady, Lauren           17 SeaDragons           2:54.75    2:52.86   16  
       38.92  1:19.81  2:13.54  2:52.86                                    
  4 Poulathas, Demi           16 JW                   2:48.02    2:53.49   15  
       34.94  1:20.08  2:53.49                                             
  5 Gaffney, Em               14 JW                   3:08.95    3:04.50   14  
  6 Wall, Sydney              15 SeaDragons           3:18.43    3:04.68   13  
       45.35  1:30.22  2:24.80  3:04.68                                    
 
Event 28  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins              2:09.04    2:16.25   20  
       28.17  1:05.07  1:44.65  2:16.25                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McKenna, Sean             15 JW                   2:16.44    2:19.72   20  
              1:05.15  1:47.45  2:19.72                                    
  2 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                   2:18.39    2:20.85   17  
       28.72  1:04.17  1:47.51  2:20.85                                    
  3 Cheng, David              17 JW                   2:19.26    2:22.78   16  
       29.57  1:06.41  1:50.38  2:22.78                                    
C - Division  
  1 Laite, Anthony            16 SeaDragons           2:30.17    2:24.32   20  
       29.67  1:03.87  1:48.08  2:24.32                                    
  2 Santiago, Gian            15 JW                   2:37.42    2:27.05   17  
       30.29  1:09.64  1:51.40  2:27.05                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                        NT    3:02.15   20  
              1:30.54  2:23.73  3:02.15                                    
  2 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   3:18.22    3:03.84   17  
       41.66  1:30.27  2:26.34  3:03.84                                    
  3 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                   3:31.42    3:12.54   16  
       43.00  1:31.68  2:28.87  3:12.54                                    
  4 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                        NT    3:14.81   15  
       46.06  1:34.06  2:31.98  3:14.81                                    
  5 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                        NT    4:33.55   14  
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                   2:43.08    2:54.80   20  
       41.35  1:21.77  2:18.58  2:54.80                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   3:05.16    2:47.96   20  
       38.26  1:20.77  2:08.32  2:47.96                                    
  2 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   3:00.76    3:06.88   17  
              1:29.33  2:24.90  3:06.88                                    
C - Division  
  1 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                   3:15.09    3:08.56   20  
       42.40  1:28.38  2:23.48  3:08.56                                    
  2 Morton, Andrew             9 JW                        NT    3:25.20   17  
              1:40.23  2:40.50  3:25.20                                    
  3 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   3:23.06    3:25.24   16  
     1:45.03  3:25.24                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   3:51.92    3:27.38   15  
       49.94  1:42.15  2:44.60  3:27.38                                    
 
Event 31  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins              5:21.68    5:28.46   20  
       29.90  1:02.54  1:36.32  2:09.90  2:43.36  3:16.87  3:50.34  4:23.76
     4:56.84  5:28.46                                                      
  2 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins              5:27.68    5:39.09   17  
       30.53  1:04.18  1:37.73  2:11.99  2:46.45  3:21.09  3:56.10  4:31.01
     5:05.66  5:39.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bailey, Morgan            15 SeaDragons           5:50.16    6:01.44   20  
       32.43  1:08.59  1:45.49  2:23.04  3:01.00  3:37.13  4:13.22  4:50.64
     5:26.05  6:01.44                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Flammer, Jackie           15 SeaDragons                NT    6:09.72   20  
       32.50  1:08.22  1:45.27  2:23.18  3:01.06  3:38.70  4:16.84  4:54.84
     5:32.64  6:09.72                                                      
  2 Freund, Brooke            17 SeaDragons           6:15.92    6:20.07   17  
       32.44  1:09.06  1:46.99  2:25.61  3:04.83  3:43.76                  
     5:41.69  6:20.07                                                      
  3 Tasnady, Lauren           17 SeaDragons                NT    6:32.32   16  
       33.41  1:10.64  1:50.22  2:30.33  3:11.02  3:51.70  4:31.84  5:13.37
     5:54.03  6:32.32                                                      
  4 Grosentein, Madison       15 SeaDragons                NT    6:53.37   15  
       34.94  6:53.37                                                      
  5 Wall, Sydney              15 SeaDragons                NT    7:20.83   14  
 
Event 32  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bailey, Collin            18 SeaDragons           5:42.50    6:13.87   20  
       30.80           1:43.27  6:13.87                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                     57.79      58.21   20  
       27.83    58.21                                                      
  2 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                     58.37      59.15   17  
  3 Kerner, Erica             12 JW                   1:00.34    1:01.44   16  
       29.47  1:01.44                                                      
  4 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                     59.59    1:01.50   15  
       29.25  1:01.50                                                      
  5 Shuff, Darrah             12 JW                   1:02.02    1:01.73   14  
       29.62  1:01.73                                                      
  6 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   1:00.16    1:02.26   13  
       29.86  1:02.26                                                      
  7 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                   1:02.26    1:02.88   12  
       30.32  1:02.88                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ford, Taylor              12 SeaDragons           1:06.28    1:01.67   20  
       29.02  1:01.67                                                      
  2 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   1:04.76    1:03.03   17  
       30.06  1:03.03                                                      
  3 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                   1:06.86    1:04.86   16  
       30.27  1:04.86                                                      
  4 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                   1:05.24    1:05.15   15  
       30.51  1:05.15                                                      
  5 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   1:07.04    1:05.22   14  
       31.14  1:05.22                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:05.30    1:05.64   13  
       30.27  1:05.64                                                      
  7 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   1:06.88    1:06.10   12  
       30.28  1:06.10                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                        NT    1:04.68   20  
  2 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   1:12.44    1:05.21   17  
       31.23  1:05.21                                                      
  3 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   1:08.61    1:06.83   16  
       31.77  1:06.83                                                      
  4 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   1:10.87    1:08.04   15  
       31.45  1:08.04                                                      
  5 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                   1:14.15    1:08.54   14  
       30.65  1:08.54                                                      
  6 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   1:09.67    1:08.79   13  
       32.38  1:08.79                                                      
  7 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   1:10.09    1:09.17   12  
       32.58  1:09.17                                                      
  8 Magnotta, Erin            12 SeaDragons           1:14.66    1:10.26   11  
       33.20  1:10.26                                                      
  9 Green, Julia              12 JW                   1:15.44    1:10.31    9  
       33.35  1:10.31                                                      
 10 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                   1:10.95    1:10.41    7  
       33.49  1:10.41                                                      
 11 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   1:14.84    1:12.81    6  
       33.96  1:12.81                                                      
 12 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   1:10.74    1:13.70    5  
       34.08  1:13.70                                                      
 13 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   1:10.42    1:13.78    4  
       34.90  1:13.78                                                      
 14 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                        NT    1:13.96    3  
 15 Bailey, Olivia            11 JW                   1:21.47    1:14.11    2  
       33.74  1:14.11                                                      
 16 D 'alessandro, Reese      11 SeaDragons           1:19.44    1:15.36    1  
 17 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:19.18    1:17.19  
 18 Belen, Kaitlyn            11 SeaDragons           1:24.07    1:17.74  
       36.95  1:17.74                                                      
 19 Brady, Savannah           12 SeaDragons           1:30.59    1:22.39  
 20 Jimenez, Lorena           11 JW                        NT    1:24.63  
       37.17  1:24.63                                                      
 21 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                   1:52.14    1:29.57  
       41.57  1:29.57                                                      
 22 Matos, Isabella           11 SeaDragons           1:31.46    1:29.82  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                     57.12      55.34   20  
       27.05    55.34                                                      
  2 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   1:00.56      55.80   17  
       26.64    55.80                                                      
  3 Simms, Robert             12 JW                     59.02      56.15   16  
       27.52    56.15                                                      
  4 Tao, James                12 JW                     58.75      56.55   15  
       27.28    56.55                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   1:03.35    1:00.22   20  
       28.47  1:00.22                                                      
  2 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   1:01.37    1:00.52   17  
       28.81  1:00.52                                                      
  3 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:03.33    1:01.74   16  
       29.05  1:01.74                                                      
  4 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW                   1:03.05    1:03.37   15  
       30.34  1:03.37                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                   1:06.81    1:01.00   20  
       28.74  1:01.00                                                      
  2 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   1:06.07    1:03.85   17  
       30.45  1:03.85                                                      
  3 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                   1:08.83    1:04.21   16  
       31.23  1:04.21                                                      
  4 Ben Yoseph, Itay          12 SeaDragons           1:10.28    1:06.19   15  
  5 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:14.10    1:07.58   14  
  6 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                   1:06.07    1:07.76   13  
       31.32  1:07.76                                                      
  7 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   1:07.26    1:09.18   12  
       31.81  1:09.18                                                      
  8 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                   1:12.95    1:10.10   11  
       32.39  1:10.10                                                      
  9 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                   1:09.82    1:10.62    9  
 10 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                   1:10.97    1:10.86    7  
       33.93  1:10.86                                                      
 11 Griffiths, Jack           12 SeaDragons           1:21.66    1:11.50    6  
       34.37  1:11.50                                                      
 12 Emmert, David             11 JW                   1:16.47    1:11.60    5  
       35.03  1:11.60                                                      
 13 Dannenbaum, Griffin       12 SeaDragons           1:21.34    1:12.62    4  
       35.16  1:12.62                                                      
 14 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                1:14.59    1:12.71    3  
       34.97  1:12.71                                                      
 15 Phillips, Ian             12 JW                   1:13.83    1:14.91    2  
       35.11  1:14.91                                                      
 16 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:14.93    1:15.14    1  
       35.33  1:15.14                                                      
 17 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                        NT    1:19.59  
       37.85  1:19.59                                                      
 18 Yang, Noah                11 JW                   1:26.71    1:22.38  
       37.53  1:22.38                                                      
 19 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                   1:44.62    1:25.67  
       39.32  1:25.67                                                      
 20 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW                   1:32.96    1:29.49  
 21 Bedi, Ryan                11 JW                        NT    1:33.41  
 22 LaMonica, Avery           11 JW                        NT    1:38.31  
       45.01  1:38.31                                                      
 23 Alena, Evan               11 JW                   2:22.29    2:03.75  
       55.23  2:03.75                                                      
 -- Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                   1:14.02         DQ  
       35.12       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                     54.87      55.03   20  
       26.42    55.03                                                      
  2 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                     55.65      55.46   17  
       26.94    55.46                                                      
  3 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                     57.39      57.66   16  
       27.78    57.66                                                      
  4 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                     56.51      57.68   15  
       27.56    57.68                                                      
  5 Bailey, Delaney           14 SeaDragons             56.40      57.89   14  
       27.82    57.89                                                      
  6 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   1:00.01      59.16   13  
       28.97    59.16                                                      
  7 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                     58.62      59.75   12  
       29.38    59.75                                                      
  8 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                     58.58    1:00.05   11  
       29.22  1:00.05                                                      
  9 Merch, Angela             13 JW                     58.99    1:00.74    9  
       29.37  1:00.74                                                      
 10 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                     58.84    1:00.96    7  
       29.51  1:00.96                                                      
 11 Babici, Briana            13 JW                     59.25    1:01.13    6  
       28.86  1:01.13                                                      
 12 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                     58.04    1:01.30    5  
       28.96  1:01.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Hannah             14 SeaDragons           1:00.79    1:00.56   20  
       28.99  1:00.56                                                      
  2 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:02.57    1:02.23   17  
  3 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:04.67    1:03.32   16  
       30.75  1:03.32                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:08.25    1:05.93   20  
       31.06  1:05.93                                                      
  2 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   1:07.56    1:07.10   17  
       31.86  1:07.10                                                      
  3 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   1:09.22    1:07.43   16  
       32.01  1:07.43                                                      
  4 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   1:12.38    1:08.49   15  
       32.71  1:08.49                                                      
  5 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   1:06.92    1:09.26   14  
       32.75  1:09.26                                                      
  6 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   1:14.86    1:10.78   13  
  7 Tian, Esther              13 JW                   1:24.60    1:12.23   12  
       34.58  1:12.23                                                      
  8 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:14.97    1:12.73   11  
       34.25  1:12.73                                                      
  9 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                        NT    1:13.00    9  
       34.97  1:13.00                                                      
 10 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                   1:12.50    1:13.66    7  
 11 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                   1:16.10    1:15.01    6  
       34.83  1:15.01                                                      
 12 Miller, Milana            14 JW                        NT    1:15.24    5  
       35.50  1:15.24                                                      
 13 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                        NT    1:20.31    4  
 14 Eng, Kristen              14 JW                   1:21.56    1:21.79    3  
       38.02  1:21.79                                                      
 15 Yun, Nancy                13 JW                        NT    1:39.05    2  
 16 Karnik, Kruti             14 JW                        NT    1:46.05    1  
       49.66  1:46.05                                                      
 17 Maher, Sarah              13 JW                        NT    2:05.11  
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freund, Matthew           14 SeaDragons             53.66      53.41   20  
       25.88    53.41                                                      
  2 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                     54.80      55.32   17  
       26.17    55.32                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                     58.84      57.70   20  
       27.87    57.70                                                      
  2 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:00.77      58.48   17  
       27.91    58.48                                                      
  3 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                     58.82      58.65   16  
       28.08    58.65                                                      
  4 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                     58.01      59.71   15  
       28.29    59.71                                                      
  5 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   1:00.62      59.88   14  
       28.43    59.88                                                      
  6 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                     59.64    1:00.34   13  
       28.65  1:00.34                                                      
  7 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                     59.69    1:01.60   12  
       28.89  1:01.60                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   1:04.86    1:01.81   20  
       29.24  1:01.81                                                      
  2 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   1:03.57    1:01.87   17  
       29.43  1:01.87                                                      
  3 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   1:04.23    1:03.13   16  
       30.10  1:03.13                                                      
  4 McLoughlin, Colin         13 SeaDragons           1:07.16    1:03.17   15  
  5 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   1:07.87    1:03.28   14  
       29.77  1:03.28                                                      
  6 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   1:04.16    1:03.52   13  
       29.80  1:03.52                                                      
  7 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   1:10.60    1:05.38   12  
  8 Black, Eamon              13 JW                   1:08.32    1:05.65   11  
  9 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   1:08.79    1:05.81    9  
       31.47  1:05.81                                                      
 10 yu, Gary                  13 JW                        NT    1:06.86    7  
       31.63  1:06.86                                                      
 11 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:11.55    1:07.92    6  
       32.50  1:07.92                                                      
 12 Tagliareni, William       13 SeaDragons           1:10.68    1:08.86    5  
       32.32  1:08.86                                                      
 13 McDevitt, Kyle            13 JW                   1:15.13    1:09.41    4  
 14 Le, Austin                13 JW                   1:14.11    1:12.67    3  
       34.26  1:12.67                                                      
 15 D 'alessandro, Sam        13 SeaDragons           1:17.22    1:13.72    2  
       34.29  1:13.72                                                      
 16 Matos, Ryan               13 SeaDragons                NT    1:14.06    1  
       34.19  1:14.06                                                      
 17 Gilmore, Conor            13 UN-99                1:22.58    1:22.48  
       39.34  1:22.48                                                      
 18 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                        NT    1:25.70  
       41.08  1:25.70                                                      
 19 Chehet, David             13 JW                   1:28.01    1:27.15  
 20 Bedi, Aaron               13 JW                        NT    1:29.41  
       41.28  1:29.41                                                      
 -- Mansour, Justin           13 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   2:24.41    2:24.72   20  
       32.42  1:09.84  1:52.66  2:24.72                                    
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   2:23.26    2:25.27   17  
       31.26  1:07.67  1:51.87  2:25.27                                    
  3 Kerner, Erica             12 JW                   2:22.92    2:29.69   16  
       33.03  1:11.84  1:56.13  2:29.69                                    
  4 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   2:26.80    2:30.15   15  
       33.45  1:10.69  1:55.65  2:30.15                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                   2:37.10    2:30.61   20  
       33.18  1:11.86  1:56.31  2:30.61                                    
  2 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   2:35.02    2:35.17   17  
       32.95  1:12.18  1:56.49  2:35.17                                    
  3 Shuff, Darrah             12 JW                   2:46.10    2:35.70   16  
       32.08  1:12.03  2:02.10  2:35.70                                    
  4 Neely, Abby               12 JW                   2:38.87    2:36.26   15  
       33.68  1:14.34  2:00.57  2:36.26                                    
  5 Ford, Taylor              12 SeaDragons           2:45.75    2:38.44   14  
       32.42  1:14.59  2:03.08  2:38.44                                    
  6 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   2:38.77    2:39.41   13  
       32.63  1:15.41  2:39.41                                             
C - Division  
  1 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                        NT    2:32.34   20  
       31.88  1:11.73  1:57.72  2:32.34                                    
  2 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                        NT    2:39.90   17  
       34.00  1:13.14  2:03.95  2:39.90                                    
  3 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   2:48.39    2:40.90   16  
       34.33  1:15.54  2:03.97  2:40.90                                    
  4 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                        NT    2:43.40   15  
       33.93  1:13.73  2:06.13  2:43.40                                    
  5 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   2:52.96    2:43.79   14  
       35.89  1:17.48  2:04.95  2:43.79                                    
  6 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   3:03.14    2:45.38   13  
       35.73  1:17.14  2:05.40  2:45.38                                    
  7 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                   3:02.63    2:46.91   12  
       35.13  1:17.00  2:07.32  2:46.91                                    
  8 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   3:02.24    2:48.68   11  
       39.41  1:22.72  2:09.43  2:48.68                                    
  9 Magnotta, Erin            12 SeaDragons           3:02.16    2:50.24    9  
              1:17.42  2:11.70  2:50.24                                    
 10 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   2:59.81    2:58.25    7  
       38.20  1:24.70  2:17.05  2:58.25                                    
 11 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                        NT    3:04.34    6  
       43.00  1:27.82  3:04.34                                             
 12 Simms, Serena             11 JW                   3:51.30    3:04.72    5  
              1:26.46  3:04.72                                             
 13 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   3:14.52    3:09.77    4  
       42.53  1:29.62  2:26.39  3:09.77                                    
 14 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                        NT    3:13.35    3  
       43.96  1:30.33  3:13.35                                             
 15 Bailey, Olivia            11 JW                        NT    3:19.86    2  
       48.97  1:36.41  2:36.81  3:19.86                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tao, James                12 JW                   2:14.45    2:13.13   20  
       28.45  1:04.09  1:42.53  2:13.13                                    
  2 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   2:19.81    2:18.09   17  
       31.62  1:06.76  1:45.96  2:18.09                                    
  3 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   2:30.16    2:22.89   16  
       30.71           1:51.34  2:22.89                                    
BB - Division  
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   2:42.48    2:20.94   20  
       30.83  1:04.54  1:47.81  2:20.94                                    
  2 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   2:32.20    2:24.55   17  
       29.86  1:06.79  1:52.41  2:24.55                                    
  3 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   2:30.97    2:30.02   16  
              1:12.60  1:55.70  2:30.02                                    
  4 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   2:38.60    2:36.31   15  
       34.83  1:14.53  2:00.94  2:36.31                                    
  5 Sheehan, Braden           12 JW                   2:38.83    2:36.49   14  
       33.68  1:15.13  2:02.91  2:36.49                                    
  6 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   2:37.30    2:37.47   13  
       36.60  1:15.18  2:01.15  2:37.47                                    
  7 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                   2:42.67    2:46.56   12  
       36.62  1:17.18  2:08.51  2:46.56                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                   2:44.27    2:33.42   20  
       32.41  1:12.51  1:59.74  2:33.42                                    
  2 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                   2:48.01    2:41.71   17  
       34.39  1:15.13  2:06.94  2:41.71                                    
  3 Ben Yoseph, Itay          12 SeaDragons           2:53.28    2:41.92   16  
       35.59  1:15.30  2:41.92                                             
  4 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   3:03.65    2:47.39   15  
              1:23.37  2:47.39                                             
  5 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   2:52.35    2:57.32   14  
       42.60  1:24.80  2:57.32                                             
  6 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   3:04.88    2:59.14   13  
       41.15  1:25.40  2:19.84  2:59.14                                    
  7 Griffiths, Jack           12 SeaDragons                NT    2:59.65   12  
       41.96  1:25.58  2:18.15  2:59.65                                    
  8 Phillips, Ian             12 JW                   3:07.97    3:11.45   11  
       44.66  1:30.78  2:33.85  3:11.45                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   2:12.46    2:12.76   20  
       30.17  1:04.20  1:42.30  2:12.76                                    
  2 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   2:11.94    2:12.84   17  
       28.69  1:02.09  1:43.98  2:12.84                                    
  3 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   2:13.57    2:18.39   16  
       31.26  1:05.12  1:45.88  2:18.39                                    
  4 Bailey, Delaney           14 SeaDragons           2:14.86    2:21.98   15  
       32.25  1:08.20  1:50.03  2:21.98                                    
  5 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   2:22.30    2:23.17   14  
       31.38  1:07.26  1:51.07  2:23.17                                    
  6 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   2:23.11    2:23.99   13  
       32.10  1:08.06  1:52.36  2:23.99                                    
  7 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   2:18.49    2:24.30   12  
       32.66  1:09.52  1:51.17  2:24.30                                    
  8 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   2:19.68    2:24.44   11  
       31.24  1:09.93  1:54.80  2:24.44                                    
  9 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   2:18.75    2:25.62    9  
       31.07  1:07.03  1:51.28  2:25.62                                    
 10 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   2:23.13    2:29.90    7  
       32.63  1:11.01  1:55.51  2:29.90                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   2:28.94    2:34.98   20  
       30.18  1:08.33  1:59.29  2:34.98                                    
  2 Smith, Hannah             14 SeaDragons           2:35.81    2:35.76   17  
       35.06  1:12.98  1:58.85  2:35.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   2:50.89    2:32.30   20  
       32.86  1:12.18  1:57.72  2:32.30                                    
  2 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   2:41.89    2:39.77   17  
       34.28  1:16.72  2:02.89  2:39.77                                    
  3 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   2:39.26    2:40.48   16  
       35.24  1:16.79  2:05.03  2:40.48                                    
  4 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   2:48.77    2:41.09   15  
       36.49  1:17.81  2:05.48  2:41.09                                    
  5 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   2:41.74    2:44.35   14  
              1:20.23  2:44.35                                             
  6 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   2:42.72    2:47.24   13  
       35.53  1:19.15  2:09.29  2:47.24                                    
  7 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   3:12.58    2:49.86   12  
       34.28  1:14.21  2:07.88  2:49.86                                    
  8 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                        NT    2:59.66   11  
       38.83  1:24.82  2:16.72  2:59.66                                    
  9 Eng, Kristen              14 JW                   3:10.29    3:07.74    9  
       41.23           2:22.30  3:07.74                                    
 10 Miller, Milana            14 JW                        NT    3:07.91    7  
       38.69  1:27.81  2:25.17  3:07.91                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freund, Matthew           14 SeaDragons           2:08.18    2:12.76   20  
              1:00.80  2:12.76                                             
BB - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   2:18.16    2:16.74   20  
       29.77  1:07.07  1:44.66  2:16.74                                    
  2 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   2:20.81    2:20.11   17  
       29.94  1:05.70  1:48.80  2:20.11                                    
  3 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   2:20.45    2:21.64   16  
              1:08.29  2:21.64                                             
  4 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   2:23.52    2:22.11   15  
       31.88           1:51.07  2:22.11                                    
  5 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   2:26.52    2:25.40   14  
       31.79  1:09.26  1:52.55  2:25.40                                    
  6 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:23.35    2:28.89   13  
       32.31  1:11.26  1:54.50  2:28.89                                    
  7 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   2:23.13    2:33.69   12  
       33.16  1:11.93  1:58.11  2:33.69                                    
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   2:31.20    2:24.50   20  
       32.53  1:10.28  1:51.99  2:24.50                                    
  2 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:30.94    2:32.62   17  
       33.50  1:13.80  1:56.31  2:32.62                                    
  3 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   2:39.57    2:34.13   16  
       32.67  1:12.93  1:57.24  2:34.13                                    
  4 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   2:36.68    2:34.90   15  
       33.86  1:14.31  1:59.71  2:34.90                                    
  5 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   2:37.33    2:39.44   14  
       36.94  1:16.59  2:03.84  2:39.44                                    
  6 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   2:41.67    2:41.93   13  
       36.30  1:19.59  2:04.67  2:41.93                                    
  7 McLoughlin, Colin         13 SeaDragons           2:56.55    2:46.44   12  
       37.62  1:19.33  2:46.44                                             
  8 D 'alessandro, Sam        13 SeaDragons                NT    2:58.72   11  
       42.11  1:27.88  2:16.45  2:58.72                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   3:43.00    3:02.61   18.5
       40.10  1:28.03  3:02.61                                             
  1 Green, Julia              12 JW                   3:11.21    3:02.61   18.5
       42.24  1:28.78  2:16.23  3:02.61                                    
  3 Belen, Kaitlyn            11 SeaDragons                NT    3:07.41   16  
       41.51  1:29.59  2:20.35  3:07.41                                    
  4 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                     NT    3:08.93   15  
       41.87  1:29.90  2:19.27  3:08.93                                    
  5 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                   3:27.88    3:12.86   14  
       40.74           2:22.22  3:12.86                                    
  6 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                        NT    3:20.81   13  
       47.03  1:38.05  2:31.18  3:20.81                                    
  7 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                        NT    3:30.40   12  
       46.12  1:41.26  2:35.66  3:30.40                                    
  8 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                        NT    3:40.21   11  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dannenbaum, Griffin       12 SeaDragons                NT    3:22.55   20  
       46.30  1:39.05  2:31.42  3:22.55                                    
  2 Trampe, RJ                11 UN-99                     NT    3:24.37   17  
       44.70  1:40.47  2:35.79  3:24.37                                    
  3 Yang, Noah                11 JW                        NT    3:42.84   16  
       48.78  1:47.20  2:46.99  3:42.84                                    
  4 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                        NT    3:53.40   15  
       51.68  1:51.78  3:53.40                                             
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   2:19.50    2:29.48   20  
       34.10  1:11.63  1:50.87  2:29.48                                    
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   2:29.99    2:34.89   17  
       35.67  1:15.08  1:55.39  2:34.89                                    
  3 Bailey, Delaney           14 SeaDragons           2:34.47    2:41.11   16  
       37.46  1:18.96  2:01.32  2:41.11                                    
  4 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   2:40.20    2:41.41   15  
       37.75  1:18.91  1:59.63  2:41.41                                    
  5 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   2:35.99    2:43.78   14  
       37.83  1:19.06  2:01.89  2:43.78                                    
  6 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   2:44.23    2:49.82   13  
       40.93  1:24.19  2:08.02  2:49.82                                    
  7 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   2:43.78    2:51.67   12  
       38.93  1:22.12  2:06.74  2:51.67                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   2:47.30    2:48.65   20  
       38.14  1:23.23  2:07.62  2:48.65                                    
  2 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   2:53.47    2:50.29   17  
       38.78  1:23.22  2:07.10  2:50.29                                    
  3 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   2:47.15    2:52.80   15.5
       38.37  1:22.48  2:08.27  2:52.80                                    
  3 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   2:56.56    2:52.80   15.5
       39.82  1:24.49  2:09.14  2:52.80                                    
  5 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   2:53.02    2:58.85   14  
       40.62  1:25.74  2:11.96  2:58.85                                    
C - Division  
  1 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   3:14.40    3:00.47   20  
       43.29  1:29.94  2:16.74  3:00.47                                    
  2 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                        NT    3:00.55   17  
       41.23  1:27.82  2:14.75  3:00.55                                    
  3 Smith, Hannah             14 SeaDragons           3:03.12    3:00.79   16  
  4 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                        NT    3:02.97   15  
       41.12  1:27.31  3:02.97                                             
  5 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   3:00.55    3:03.82   14  
  6 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   3:02.83    3:05.70   13  
       42.64           2:17.30  3:05.70                                    
  7 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   3:04.60    3:06.68   12  
       40.14  1:28.47  2:19.27  3:06.68                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   2:31.55    2:29.38   20  
       33.69  1:12.08  1:51.33  2:29.38                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:40.72    2:40.84   20  
       35.86  1:17.04  1:59.66  2:40.84                                    
  2 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   2:41.82    2:49.01   17  
       38.08  1:21.10  2:04.83  2:49.01                                    
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            13 JW                        NT    2:40.07   20  
       36.72  1:17.66  1:58.61  2:40.07                                    
  2 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   2:52.62    2:45.44   17  
              1:20.99  2:04.00  2:45.44                                    
  3 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   2:46.29    2:46.93   16  
       37.49  1:20.76  2:04.75  2:46.93                                    
  4 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:48.76    2:48.59   15  
       38.65  1:23.52  2:07.17  2:48.59                                    
  5 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   2:59.94    2:50.77   14  
       38.46  1:21.92  2:06.19  2:50.77                                    
  6 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   2:51.92    2:51.62   13  
       38.18  1:23.24  2:08.14  2:51.62                                    
  7 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   2:52.27    2:53.84   12  
       38.90  1:23.07  2:08.45  2:53.84                                    
  8 Black, Eamon              13 JW                        NT    2:55.00   11  
       39.50  1:24.31  2:10.94  2:55.00                                    
  9 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   3:11.31    2:55.13    9  
       38.96  1:24.61  2:11.09  2:55.13                                    
 10 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   2:57.70    2:58.28    7  
       39.35  1:24.18  2:11.14  2:58.28                                    
 11 Yang, Rain                14 JW                        NT    2:58.71    6  
       40.33  1:25.44  2:12.54  2:58.71                                    
 12 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   3:05.00    2:58.74    5  
              1:28.29  2:15.24  2:58.74                                    
 13 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   3:27.82    3:04.98    4  
       37.19  1:22.91  2:14.56  3:04.98                                    
 14 Matos, Ryan               13 SeaDragons                NT    3:11.65    3  
       41.27           2:20.52  3:11.65                                    
 15 D 'alessandro, Sam        13 SeaDragons                NT    3:13.35    2  
       45.12  1:34.40  2:23.70  3:13.35                                    
 16 McDevitt, Kyle            13 JW                   3:31.23    3:15.42    1  
       43.15  1:32.70  2:23.84  3:15.42                                    
 17 Bedi, Aaron               13 JW                        NT    3:28.47  
       46.06  1:38.73  2:34.45  3:28.47                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                     35.43      34.80   20  
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                     34.87      37.13   17  
  3 Shuff, Darrah             12 JW                     34.72      37.46   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                     37.49      35.91   20  
  2 Kerner, Erica             12 JW                     37.35      37.11   17  
  3 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                     37.50      37.78   16  
  4 Neely, Abby               12 JW                     37.59      38.36   15  
  5 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                     39.03      38.58   14  
  6 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                     38.55      38.60   13  
  7 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                     37.89      38.84   12  
  8 Ford, Taylor              12 SeaDragons             38.65      38.87   11  
  9 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                     38.94      38.95    9  
 10 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                     38.30      39.22    7  
 11 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                     39.64      39.45    6  
 12 Green, Julia              12 JW                     37.73      39.79    5  
 13 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                     39.97      39.84    4  
 14 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                     39.99      40.01    3  
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     40.73      38.61   20  
  2 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                     41.31      38.91   17  
  3 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                        NT      41.16   16  
  4 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                  41.59      41.19   15  
  5 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                     40.21      41.38   14  
  6 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                     45.26      42.63   13  
  7 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                     42.47      42.86   12  
  8 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                     43.94      43.02   11  
  9 Magnotta, Erin            12 SeaDragons             47.08      43.89    9  
 10 Brady, Savannah           12 SeaDragons             46.05      43.90    7  
 11 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                     43.18      44.02    6  
 12 D 'alessandro, Reese      11 SeaDragons             50.23      44.65    5  
 13 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                     49.13      44.71    4  
 14 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                        NT      44.93    3  
 15 Simms, Serena             11 JW                     51.06      45.71    2  
 16 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                     45.12      45.90    1  
 17 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                     43.55      46.36  
 18 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                     48.57      48.49  
 19 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                     50.55      50.03  
 20 Bailey, Olivia            11 JW                     51.66      50.49  
 21 Jimenez, Lorena           11 JW                     54.62      51.07  
 22 Matos, Isabella           11 SeaDragons           1:00.68      58.01  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simms, Robert             12 JW                     31.76      32.07   20  
  2 Tao, James                12 JW                     32.98      33.04   17  
  3 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                     35.47      34.67   16  
  4 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                     35.50      36.33   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Behm, Jack                11 JW                     39.07      38.86   20  
  2 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                     39.45      40.42   17  
C - Division  
  1 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                     39.88      35.83   20  
  2 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                     40.63      37.27   17  
  3 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                     40.26      38.14   16  
  4 Li, Sean                  12 JW                     40.59      38.91   15  
  5 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                     44.03      41.47   14  
  6 Emmert, David             11 JW                     43.35      41.60   13  
  7 Griffiths, Jack           12 SeaDragons             47.21      41.67   12  
  8 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                     46.54      42.21   11  
  9 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                     41.05      42.32    9  
 10 Ben Yoseph, Itay          12 SeaDragons             45.75      42.92    7  
 11 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                        NT      43.43    6  
 12 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                  44.97      44.23    5  
 13 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                     48.02      44.48    4  
 14 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                     47.76      44.88    3  
 15 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                     46.21      45.19    2  
 16 Dannenbaum, Griffin       12 SeaDragons             46.98      45.79    1  
 17 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                     45.50      46.72  
 18 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW                     51.85      47.49  
 19 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                     53.68      49.00  
 20 Yang, Noah                11 JW                     50.39      49.60  
 21 Bedi, Ryan                11 JW                        NT      56.77  
 22 LaMonica, Avery           11 JW                        NT    1:01.84  
 23 Bayyapu, Shrish           12 JW                        NT    1:03.04  
 24 Alena, Evan               11 JW                        NT    1:07.54  
 -- Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   1:00.01    1:01.61   20  
       30.18  1:01.61                                                      
  2 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   1:00.47    1:02.02   17  
       30.77  1:02.02                                                      
  3 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   1:03.31    1:05.41   16  
       32.28  1:05.41                                                      
  4 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   1:02.68    1:06.28   15  
       32.46  1:06.28                                                      
  5 Bailey, Delaney           14 SeaDragons           1:02.09    1:06.30   14  
       32.67  1:06.30                                                      
  6 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   1:05.83    1:06.91   13  
       32.51  1:06.91                                                      
  7 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   1:04.76    1:07.97   12  
       33.33  1:07.97                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   1:08.21    1:05.12   20  
       32.08  1:05.12                                                      
  2 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   1:07.46    1:08.75   17  
       33.99  1:08.75                                                      
  3 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   1:07.40    1:10.69   16  
       34.37  1:10.69                                                      
  4 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   1:06.80    1:11.19   15  
       34.97  1:11.19                                                      
  5 Smith, Hannah             14 SeaDragons           1:10.43    1:11.65   14  
       34.63  1:11.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   1:13.89    1:10.54   20  
       34.96  1:10.54                                                      
  2 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   1:16.63    1:13.75   17  
       35.70  1:13.75                                                      
  3 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:12.14    1:13.84   16  
  4 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   1:14.52    1:16.06   15  
  5 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:14.91    1:16.57   14  
       37.77  1:16.57                                                      
  6 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                   1:14.21    1:16.74   13  
       36.71  1:16.74                                                      
  7 Tian, Esther              13 JW                   1:36.84    1:17.93   12  
       37.87  1:17.93                                                      
  8 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   1:14.60    1:18.75   11  
       38.36  1:18.75                                                      
  9 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                        NT    1:19.27    9  
       39.01  1:19.27                                                      
 10 Eng, Kristen              14 JW                   1:23.04    1:21.13    7  
 11 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:17.50    1:21.65    6  
 12 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                        NT    1:23.47    4.5
       40.04  1:23.47                                                      
 12 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                        NT    1:23.47    4.5
       40.66  1:23.47                                                      
 14 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                   1:24.01    1:25.15    3  
 15 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:24.84    1:25.34    2  
       41.01  1:25.34                                                      
 16 Miller, Milana            14 JW                        NT    1:29.61    1  
 17 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                        NT    1:33.27  
 -- Yun, Nancy                13 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freund, Matthew           14 SeaDragons           1:01.32    1:02.21   20  
  2 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   1:00.90    1:03.20   17  
       30.71  1:03.20                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   1:04.39    1:05.73   20  
       32.65  1:05.73                                                      
  2 Orr, Harrison             14 JW                   1:04.31    1:06.40   17  
       32.62  1:06.40                                                      
  3 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   1:04.95    1:07.61   16  
       32.76  1:07.61                                                      
  4 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   1:06.01    1:07.79   15  
  5 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:05.62    1:09.18   14  
       33.58  1:09.18                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   1:12.87    1:06.86   20  
       32.13  1:06.86                                                      
  2 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   1:07.86    1:08.12   17  
       34.23  1:08.12                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   1:06.93    1:09.62   16  
       34.01  1:09.62                                                      
  4 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   1:10.44    1:11.94   15  
  5 McLoughlin, Colin         13 SeaDragons           1:15.76    1:13.93   14  
  6 yu, Gary                  13 JW                        NT    1:14.20   13  
       35.84  1:14.20                                                      
  7 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   1:17.62    1:14.80   12  
  8 Le, Austin                13 JW                   1:25.17    1:16.61   11  
  9 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   1:14.56    1:16.65    9  
 10 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   1:14.04    1:16.69    7  
 11 Black, Eamon              13 JW                   1:16.48    1:17.93    6  
       38.58  1:17.93                                                      
 12 Tagliareni, William       13 SeaDragons           1:19.41    1:18.06    5  
 13 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   1:20.25    1:19.30    4  
 14 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   1:25.41    1:20.99    3  
       39.14  1:20.99                                                      
 15 McDevitt, Kyle            13 JW                   1:26.24    1:22.39    2  
 16 D 'alessandro, Sam        13 SeaDragons           1:28.25    1:25.92    1  
 17 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:25.45    1:27.23  
 18 Matos, Ryan               13 SeaDragons                NT    1:29.78  
       42.17  1:29.78                                                      
 19 Chehet, David             13 JW                   1:39.03    1:29.89  
 20 Gilmore, Conor            13 UN-99                     NT    1:35.57  
 21 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                        NT    1:40.81  
       48.50  1:40.81                                                      
 -- Bedi, Aaron               13 JW                        NT         DQ  
       48.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Mansour, Justin           13 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   1:02.35    1:05.42   20  
       32.18  1:05.42                                                      
  2 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   1:05.45    1:05.47   17  
       32.11  1:05.47                                                      
  3 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   1:03.27    1:06.11   16  
       32.50  1:06.11                                                      
  4 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                   1:07.79    1:10.35   15  
  5 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                   1:10.96    1:10.83   14  
  6 Kerner, Erica             12 JW                   1:11.05    1:14.64   13  
       36.44  1:14.64                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ford, Taylor              12 SeaDragons           1:18.06    1:12.34   20  
       35.03  1:12.34                                                      
  2 Shuff, Darrah             12 JW                   1:14.57    1:12.68   17  
       35.87  1:12.68                                                      
  3 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                   1:15.86    1:12.81   16  
       35.28  1:12.81                                                      
  4 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   1:11.86    1:13.52   15  
       35.95  1:13.52                                                      
  5 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   1:15.66    1:14.23   14  
       35.36  1:14.23                                                      
  6 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   1:12.80    1:15.39   13  
       36.32  1:15.39                                                      
  7 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                   1:13.71    1:15.74   12  
       36.90  1:15.74                                                      
  8 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   1:14.97    1:16.77   11  
       37.53  1:16.77                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                        NT    1:13.07   20  
       34.21  1:13.07                                                      
  2 Neely, Abby               12 JW                        NT    1:15.59   17  
  3 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   1:18.69    1:16.28   16  
       37.50  1:16.28                                                      
  4 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   1:24.93    1:18.42   15  
       38.22  1:18.42                                                      
  5 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                   1:48.85    1:18.72   14  
       38.24  1:18.72                                                      
  6 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                   1:22.44    1:19.00   13  
       36.72  1:19.00                                                      
  7 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   1:22.43    1:19.08   12  
  8 Magnotta, Erin            12 SeaDragons           1:18.86    1:19.58   11  
       37.72  1:19.58                                                      
  9 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:18.58    1:20.58    9  
       38.48  1:20.58                                                      
 10 Green, Julia              12 JW                   1:22.56    1:21.28    7  
       39.73  1:21.28                                                      
 11 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                   1:20.92    1:23.90    6  
       41.30  1:23.90                                                      
 12 D 'alessandro, Reese      11 SeaDragons           1:26.07    1:24.64    5  
       42.10  1:24.64                                                      
 13 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                        NT    1:24.97    4  
 14 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                   1:32.11    1:26.92    3  
 15 Simms, Serena             11 JW                   1:30.73    1:27.75    2  
 16 Bailey, Olivia            11 JW                   1:35.23    1:28.13    1  
       42.84  1:28.13                                                      
 17 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   1:28.86    1:30.55  
 18 Jimenez, Lorena           11 JW                        NT    1:30.81  
 19 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   1:23.23    1:31.30  
       42.91  1:31.30                                                      
 20 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:28.02    1:31.32  
 21 Brady, Savannah           12 SeaDragons           1:43.35    1:33.91  
 22 Belen, Kaitlyn            11 SeaDragons           1:34.08    1:35.72  
 23 Matos, Isabella           11 SeaDragons           1:51.15    1:53.82  
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   1:04.30    1:04.22   20  
       32.17  1:04.22                                                      
  2 Tao, James                12 JW                   1:05.09    1:05.36   17  
  3 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   1:06.52    1:05.54   16  
       31.85  1:05.54                                                      
  4 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   1:08.69    1:05.74   15  
       32.43  1:05.74                                                      
  5 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   1:05.35    1:06.33   14  
       33.06  1:06.33                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   1:10.74    1:11.05   20  
       34.66  1:11.05                                                      
  2 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   1:13.87    1:11.23   17  
       34.88  1:11.23                                                      
  3 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   1:13.38    1:11.80   16  
  4 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                   1:11.25    1:11.83   15  
       34.90  1:11.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                   1:20.01    1:12.89   20  
       35.56  1:12.89                                                      
  2 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                   1:16.80    1:13.60   17  
  3 Ben Yoseph, Itay          12 SeaDragons           1:19.05    1:14.88   16  
  4 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                   1:16.18    1:18.26   15  
       38.28  1:18.26                                                      
  5 Griffiths, Jack           12 SeaDragons           1:31.79    1:20.20   14  
       39.72  1:20.20                                                      
  6 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                   1:22.82    1:20.98   13  
       39.08  1:20.98                                                      
  7 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                   1:18.02    1:21.24   12  
  8 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:26.71    1:21.66   11  
       40.46  1:21.66                                                      
  9 Emmert, David             11 JW                   1:26.30    1:22.09    9  
       41.12  1:22.09                                                      
 10 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:23.56    1:22.57    7  
 11 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   1:16.15    1:22.85    6  
 12 Phillips, Ian             12 JW                   1:18.85    1:24.49    5  
       41.08  1:24.49                                                      
 13 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                     NT    1:26.19    4  
       42.43  1:26.19                                                      
 14 Dannenbaum, Griffin       12 SeaDragons           1:33.99    1:32.49    3  
       45.95  1:32.49                                                      
 15 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                        NT    1:33.83    2  
       45.83  1:33.83                                                      
 16 Sakpal, Aditya            12 JW                   1:42.48    1:36.77    1  
       46.29  1:36.77                                                      
 17 Yang, Noah                11 JW                   1:34.65    1:38.38  
       47.98  1:38.38                                                      
 18 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                        NT    1:44.69  
 19 Bedi, Ryan                11 JW                        NT    1:48.45  
       50.20  1:48.45                                                      
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freund, Matthew           14 SeaDragons           2:01.42    2:03.24   20  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                     NT    3:03.06   20  
       39.49  1:25.71  2:14.43  3:03.06                                    
  2 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                        NT    3:10.06   17  
       41.32           2:21.44  3:10.06                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                        NT    3:09.57   20  
              1:31.40  2:21.66  3:09.57                                    
  2 Phillips, Ian             12 JW                        NT    3:47.53   17  
              1:47.36  2:49.41  3:47.53                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:25.52    1:23.24   20  
       39.65  1:23.24                                                      
  2 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   1:27.41    1:24.78   17  
       41.13  1:24.78                                                      
  3 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                   1:30.08    1:26.18   16  
       37.10  1:26.18                                                      
  4 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                   1:30.38    1:28.80   15  
C - Division  
  1 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                   1:34.38    1:23.85   20  
       36.67  1:23.85                                                      
  2 Ford, Abigail             10 SeaDragons           1:34.23    1:25.37   17  
       38.47  1:25.37                                                      
  3 Agro, Chelsie             10 SeaDragons           1:32.54    1:27.18   16  
       39.36  1:27.18                                                      
  4 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   1:35.11    1:31.09   15  
       40.14  1:31.09                                                      
  5 Weinberger, Jillian        9 SeaDragons           1:36.39    1:34.28   14  
       43.00  1:34.28                                                      
  6 Wang, Mira                10 JW                   1:44.36    1:35.49   13  
  7 Wilson, Hannah             9 SeaDragons           1:47.41    1:35.68   12  
  8 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                   1:38.68    1:36.35   11  
       43.23  1:36.35                                                      
  9 Trampe, Carly              9 JW                        NT    1:37.25    9  
 10 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW                   1:42.69    1:38.49    7  
       46.72  1:38.49                                                      
 11 Renouf, Emily              9 JW                   1:50.00    1:40.21    6  
       44.31  1:40.21                                                      
 12 Carmody, Zoey              9 JW                        NT    1:43.04    5  
       46.49  1:43.04                                                      
 13 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW                   1:48.39    1:49.24    4  
       49.38  1:49.24                                                      
 14 Rosenberg, Tegan          10 JW                        NT    1:49.86    3  
       49.91  1:49.86                                                      
 15 Spitzenberger, Tia         9 JW                        NT    1:50.58    2  
 16 Carpino, Julia             9 JW                        NT    2:03.39    1  
 -- Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                        NT         DQ  
 -- Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                   2:42.31         DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                   1:17.40    1:16.95   20  
       34.20  1:16.95                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   1:23.14    1:17.08   20  
       36.46  1:17.08                                                      
  2 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:24.09    1:21.01   17  
       38.05  1:21.01                                                      
  3 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   1:28.15    1:21.07   16  
       36.95  1:21.07                                                      
  4 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                   1:24.56    1:23.16   15  
       38.60  1:23.16                                                      
  5 Adams, Sam                10 JW                   1:22.42    1:25.65   14  
       39.70  1:25.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Carle, Chase              10 JW                        NT    1:25.44   20  
       41.72  1:25.44                                                      
  2 Wei, Zachary              10 JW                   1:36.33    1:27.36   17  
       39.35  1:27.36                                                      
  3 Weinberger, Evan           9 SeaDragons           1:31.87    1:27.53   16  
       41.90  1:27.53                                                      
  4 Moon, Peter                9 JW                   1:38.49    1:28.70   15  
       41.09  1:28.70                                                      
  5 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                   1:32.24    1:29.46   14  
       39.39  1:29.46                                                      
  6 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   1:31.34    1:31.51   13  
       47.50  1:31.51                                                      
  7 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW                        NT    1:34.36   12  
  8 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                   1:41.35    1:35.93   11  
       45.23  1:35.93                                                      
  9 Anandan, Akhil            10 JW                   1:36.15    1:37.19    9  
       47.28  1:37.19                                                      
 10 Hyun, Noah                10 JW                        NT    1:38.43    7  
       47.68  1:38.43                                                      
 11 Eckard, Ryan              10 JW                   1:50.43    1:48.40    6  
       50.74  1:48.40                                                      
 -- Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                   2:16.22         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins              1:02.27    1:03.76   20  
       30.20  1:03.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gaffney, Em               14 JW                   1:36.76    1:41.13   20  
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins                57.59    1:00.30   20  
       28.11  1:00.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                     58.81    1:00.00   20  
       28.38  1:00.00                                                      
  2 Bailey, Collin            18 SeaDragons           1:01.22    1:04.78   17  
       29.20  1:04.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Laite, Anthony            16 SeaDragons           1:24.03    1:02.73   20  
     1:02.74  1:02.73                                                      
  2 Shekhter, Josh            13 JW                   1:13.90    1:07.82   17  
       31.55  1:07.82                                                      
  3 Nguyen, James             14 JW                   1:08.90    1:12.58   16  
       32.30  1:12.58                                                      
 -- Yun, Matt                 14 JW                        NT         DQ  
 -- Elamthuruthy, Mike        15 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                   1:38.80    1:36.78   20  
       45.64  1:36.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wang, Mira                10 JW                        NT    1:53.16   20  
       52.41  1:53.16                                                      
 -- Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   1:22.00    1:28.02   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   1:27.96    1:23.47   20  
       38.80  1:23.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Wei, Zachary              10 JW                   1:39.23    1:36.23   20  
       42.82  1:36.23                                                      
  2 Anandan, Akhil            10 JW                        NT    1:56.64   17  
  3 Morton, Andrew             9 JW                        NT    1:59.89   16  
       50.90  1:59.89                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                        NT    2:04.13   15  
       52.40  2:04.13                                                      
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins                23.68      25.33   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Bailey, Morgan            15 SeaDragons             27.98      29.00   20  
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                     31.07      31.16   20  
  2 Grosentein, Madison       15 SeaDragons                NT      31.60   17  
  3 McConnell, Meghan         16 JW                     30.51      31.96   16  
  4 Gaffney, Em               14 JW                     33.31      33.59   15  
  5 Gaffney, Brynne           14 JW                     34.67      34.51   14  
  6 Wilson, Leah               7 SeaDragons           1:02.39      53.35   13  
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cheng, David              17 JW                     24.64      24.44   20  
  2 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins                24.14      24.87   17  
  3 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                     23.77      24.97   16  
BB - Division  
  1 Levy, Dylan               15 JW                     25.14      25.16   20  
  2 McKenna, Sean             15 JW                     25.34      25.55   17  
  3 McLoughlin, Owen          16 SeaDragons             26.32      25.72   16  
  4 Bailey, Collin            18 SeaDragons             25.44      27.01   15  
C - Division  
  1 Stone, Matt               16 JW                        NT      26.12   20  
  2 Nguyen, James             14 JW                     27.26      27.12   17  
  3 Shekhter, Josh            13 JW                     28.46      27.27   16  
  4 Belen, Patrick            15 SeaDragons             27.52      27.31   15  
  5 Elamthuruthy, Mike        15 JW                        NT      31.27   14  
  6 Yun, Matt                 14 JW                        NT      32.71   13  
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ford, Abigail             10 SeaDragons             28.95      33.96   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                     33.57      32.93   20  
  2 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                     35.03      32.95   17  
  3 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                     34.33      33.64   16  
C - Division  
  1 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     36.17      33.95   20  
  2 Agro, Chelsie             10 SeaDragons             36.14      33.98   17  
  3 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                     35.69      36.39   16  
  4 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                     38.06      36.53   15  
  5 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     38.79      36.75   14  
  6 Trampe, Carly              9 JW                        NT      37.62   13  
  7 Wang, Mira                10 JW                     39.01      38.38   12  
  8 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                     41.65      38.63   11  
  9 Wilson, Hannah             9 SeaDragons             42.72      38.75    9  
 10 Weinberger, Jillian        9 SeaDragons             39.78      39.11    7  
 11 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW                     37.46      39.54    6  
 12 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW                        NT      41.12    5  
 13 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                     44.35      41.51    4  
 14 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW                     42.04      41.91    3  
 15 Carmody, Zoey              9 JW                        NT      42.05    2  
 16 Renouf, Emily              9 JW                     45.97      42.77    1  
 17 Scott, Macyn               9 JW                        NT      44.01  
 18 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                     49.14      44.66  
 18 Marchlik, Malia            9 JW                        NT      44.66  
 20 Spitzenberger, Tia         9 JW                        NT      48.66  
 21 Carpino, Julia             9 JW                        NT      50.14  
 22 Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                   1:02.34      52.80  
 23 Pierce, Kymberlynn         9 JW                        NT    1:04.42  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                     29.70      30.57   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                     33.43      33.07   20  
  2 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                     32.75      33.14   17  
  3 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                     32.84      33.77   16  
  4 Adams, Sam                10 JW                     32.43      34.12   15  
  5 Raue, Colin               10 JW                     34.32      34.78   14  
C - Division  
  1 Weinberger, Evan           9 SeaDragons             35.99      33.49   20  
  2 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                     35.37      34.22   17  
  3 Carle, Chase              10 JW                     34.69      34.28   16  
  4 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                 36.25      35.86   15  
  5 Moon, Peter                9 JW                     39.91      36.57   14  
  6 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW                        NT      38.01   13  
  7 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     37.71      39.27   12  
  8 Hyun, Noah                10 JW                        NT      39.69   11  
  9 Arce, Alan                10 Team85                 40.18      40.13    9  
 10 Eckard, Ryan              10 JW                     37.82      40.67    7  
 11 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                     54.21      45.14    6  
 12 Cockerham, Drew           10 JW                        NT      45.62    5  
 13 Franco, Jourdan            9 SeaDragons                NT      47.94    4  
 14 McLean, Michael           10 JW                     59.67      57.92    3  
 
Event 65  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins              2:06.21    2:14.60   20  
       31.42  1:05.06  1:39.93  2:14.60                                    
  2 Bailey, Morgan            15 SeaDragons           2:18.02    2:31.04   17  
       34.77  1:12.53  1:52.13  2:31.04                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   2:43.82    2:44.56   20  
       38.90  1:20.98  2:03.32  2:44.56                                    
  2 McConnell, Meghan         16 JW                   2:36.76    2:44.72   17  
       37.84  1:19.47  2:02.55  2:44.72                                    
 -- Gaffney, Brynne           14 JW                        NT         DQ  
       43.46           2:20.94       DQ                                    
 
Event 66  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins                   NT    2:34.34   20  
     1:16.41           1:55.72  2:34.34                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                     39.07      35.48   20  
  2 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                     39.47      39.19   17  
  3 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                     40.39      39.56   16  
  4 Agro, Chelsie             10 SeaDragons             41.41      40.41   15  
C - Division  
  1 Ford, Abigail             10 SeaDragons             42.67      38.24   20  
  2 Wilson, Hannah             9 SeaDragons             42.06      41.19   17  
  3 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                     41.91      41.57   16  
  4 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                     44.95      42.13   15  
  5 Broderick, Ava            10 JW                     45.01      42.16   14  
  6 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                     47.66      42.51   13  
  7 Weinberger, Jillian        9 SeaDragons             46.71      43.68   12  
  8 Wang, Mira                10 JW                     42.05      44.34   11  
  9 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                     45.91      45.09    9  
 10 Finn, Addie                9 JW                     49.15      45.91    7  
 11 Branscom, Raya            10 JW                     43.62      46.18    6  
 12 McQuaid, Madison           9 JW                        NT      47.48    5  
 13 Renouf, Emily              9 JW                     51.06      50.81    4  
 14 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW                     51.17      50.96    3  
 15 Trampe, Carly              9 JW                        NT      51.27    2  
 16 Spitzenberger, Tia         9 JW                        NT      51.70    1  
 17 Scott, Macyn               9 JW                        NT      51.97  
 18 Marchlik, Malia            9 JW                        NT      53.58  
 19 Reddy, Aashi               9 JW                     53.36      56.87  
 20 Carpino, Julia             9 JW                        NT      58.01  
 21 Pierce, Kymberlynn         9 JW                        NT    1:01.57  
 -- Gaj, Catherine             9 JW                     58.42         DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                     33.90      34.39   20  
  2 Adams, Sam                10 JW                     36.56      37.93   17  
BB - Division  
  1 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                     39.38      39.34   20  
  2 Carle, Chase              10 JW                     40.87      41.29   17  
  3 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                     41.24      41.92   16  
C - Division  
  1 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                     45.06      40.18   20  
  2 Weinberger, Evan           9 SeaDragons             44.51      41.08   17  
  3 Moon, Peter                9 JW                     44.78      41.78   16  
  4 Catania, Giovanni          9 JW                        NT      42.40   15  
  5 Raue, Colin               10 JW                     47.17      44.17   14  
  6 Hyun, Noah                10 JW                        NT      45.38   13  
  7 Eckard, Ryan              10 JW                     46.10      46.23   12  
  8 Gallagher, Nate            9 JW                     46.21      46.98   11  
  9 Arce, Alan                10 Team85                 44.83      49.31    9  
 10 Suren, Anirudh            10 Team85                 49.06      50.10    7  
 11 Cockerham, Drew           10 JW                        NT      53.35    6  
 12 Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                        NT      53.58    5  
 13 Franco, Jourdan            9 SeaDragons                NT      57.06    4  
 14 McLean, Michael           10 JW                   1:05.32    1:02.34    3  
 
Event 69  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grosentein, Madison       15 SeaDragons                NT    1:27.02   20  
  2 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   1:26.08    1:27.42   17  
       41.84  1:27.42                                                      
  3 Gaffney, Em               14 JW                   1:35.59    1:32.45   16  
       44.05  1:32.45                                                      
  4 Gaffney, Brynne           14 JW                   1:36.88    1:33.20   15  
       43.80  1:33.20                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Cheng, David              17 JW                   1:10.59    1:11.81   20  
       33.36  1:11.81                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Levy, Dylan               15 JW                   1:12.17    1:11.74   20  
  2 Laite, Anthony            16 SeaDragons           1:17.86    1:12.34   17  
       34.09  1:12.34                                                      
  3 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                   1:15.05    1:16.84   16  
       36.87  1:16.84                                                      
  4 Belen, Patrick            15 SeaDragons           1:19.35    1:19.59   15  
       37.54  1:19.59                                                      
  5 McLoughlin, Owen          16 SeaDragons           1:20.92    1:19.64   14  
       36.69  1:19.64                                                      
  6 Shekhter, Josh            13 JW                   1:24.33    1:27.27   13  
  7 Elamthuruthy, Mike        15 JW                        NT    1:34.58   12  
       44.23  1:34.58                                                      
 -- Yun, Matt                 14 JW                        NT         DQ  
       40.69       DQ                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Treglia, Megan            10 JW                   1:35.17    1:34.55   20  
       46.06  1:34.55                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ford, Abigail             10 SeaDragons                NT    1:38.81   20  
       46.71  1:38.81                                                      
  2 Sobczak, Alexandra         9 JW                   1:48.09    1:43.60   17  
       48.79  1:43.60                                                      
  3 Cortes, Erin              10 JW                   1:45.39    1:46.16   16  
       48.73  1:46.16                                                      
  4 Wilson, Hannah             9 SeaDragons                NT    1:47.49   15  
       51.56  1:47.49                                                      
  5 Scott, Macyn               9 JW                        NT    1:54.28   14  
       54.77  1:54.28                                                      
  6 Sheehan, Reagan            9 JW                   1:51.09    1:55.29   13  
       53.75  1:55.29                                                      
  7 Fencl, Eve                 9 JW                   1:55.59    1:56.81   12  
  8 Weinberger, Jillian        9 SeaDragons           2:09.04    1:57.39   11  
       57.45  1:57.39                                                      
  9 Shaw, CJ                   9 JW                        NT    2:00.66    9  
       58.93  2:00.66                                                      
 10 Renouf, Emily              9 JW                   2:04.03    2:03.64    7  
       57.79  2:03.64                                                      
 11 Finn, Addie                9 JW                   2:19.91    2:12.75    6  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   1:32.52    1:27.11   20  
       41.53  1:27.11                                                      
  2 DeSumma, Trevor           10 JW                   1:34.29    1:33.17   17  
       43.88  1:33.17                                                      
  3 Moyer, Ryan                9 JW                   1:39.56    1:36.22   16  
       44.62  1:36.22                                                      
  4 Raue, Colin               10 JW                   1:37.52    1:38.03   15  
       48.20  1:38.03                                                      
  5 Carle, Chase              10 JW                   1:33.84    1:39.95   14  
       48.02  1:39.95                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Weinberger, Evan           9 SeaDragons           1:59.04    1:39.21   20  
       46.70  1:39.21                                                      
  2 Hyun, Noah                10 JW                        NT    1:45.13   17  
       49.85  1:45.13                                                      
  3 Anandan, Akhil            10 JW                        NT    1:45.79   16  
       49.75  1:45.79                                                      
  4 Franco, Jourdan            9 SeaDragons                NT    2:12.39   15  
 -- Schneider, Tristan        10 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grosentein, Madison       15 SeaDragons                NT    2:31.55   20  
       34.64  2:31.55                                                      
  2 McConnell, Meghan         16 JW                   2:29.49    2:33.77   17  
       34.42  1:13.69  1:54.91  2:33.77                                    
  3 Lee, Anya                 14 JW                   2:42.50    2:34.42   16  
       34.40  1:13.64  1:54.97  2:34.42                                    
 
Event 74  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Arzillo, Jay              16 JW                   2:01.20    2:01.43   20  
  2 Cheng, David              17 JW                   2:01.40    2:03.64   17  
       29.17  1:00.70  1:33.85  2:03.64                                    
  3 Laite, Anthony            16 SeaDragons           2:06.73    2:05.32   16  
       28.28    59.31  1:32.22  2:05.32                                    
C - Division  
  1 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins              2:08.74    2:03.67   20  
  2 McLoughlin, Owen          16 SeaDragons           2:24.82    2:09.65   17  
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Sarah              10 JW                   3:06.37    2:39.16   20  
     1:17.86           2:00.99  2:39.16                                    
  2 Agro, Chelsie             10 SeaDragons                NT    2:43.18   17  
       37.22  1:18.53  2:01.45  2:43.18                                    
  3 Emmert, Abby              10 JW                   3:00.79    2:44.63   16  
       36.94  1:20.90  2:04.87  2:44.63                                    
  4 Lehman, Alyce              9 JW                   3:09.70    2:57.06   15  
       38.34  1:26.45  2:57.06                                             
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wright, Bennett           10 JW                   2:25.22    2:31.34   20  
                       1:52.36  2:31.34                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Adams, Sam                10 JW                   2:41.74    2:48.26   20  
       37.15  2:48.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               10 JW                   2:50.15    2:35.20   20  
       34.24  1:14.57  1:56.97  2:35.20                                    
  2 Gagner, Quinn             10 JW                   2:53.50    2:48.15   17  
       37.19  1:22.34  2:48.15                                             
  3 Willard, Georgie           9 JW                   2:53.54    2:50.23   16  
       37.80  1:22.45  2:07.95  2:50.23                                    
  4 Morton, Andrew             9 JW                   3:29.26    3:02.82   15  
  5 Eckard, Ryan              10 JW                        NT    3:10.50   14  
       44.52  1:34.52  2:23.42  3:10.50                                    
  6 Wei, Zachary              10 JW                        NT    3:11.44   13  
 
Event 77  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins              4:47.22    4:51.96   20  
       30.62  1:06.58  1:43.55  2:20.08  3:05.04  3:50.07  4:51.96         
 
Event 78  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Anthony         17 JW                   5:09.42    4:51.31   20  
       30.74  1:06.95  1:42.96  2:19.84  3:04.36  3:47.62  4:51.31         
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                     30.16      30.28   20  
  2 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                     28.95      30.48   16.5
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                     29.85      30.48   16.5
  4 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                     31.46      31.84   15  
  5 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                     31.90      32.26   14  
  6 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                     32.15      32.32   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Ford, Taylor              12 SeaDragons             34.47      32.55   20  
  2 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                     34.24      32.91   17  
  3 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                     33.08      33.00   16  
  4 Shuff, Darrah             12 JW                     33.66      33.25   15  
  5 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                     35.53      33.46   14  
  6 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                     33.75      33.66   13  
  7 Kerner, Erica             12 JW                     33.27      33.83   12  
  8 O'Day, Heather            11 JW                     34.59      34.08   11  
  9 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                     34.75      35.09    9  
 10 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                     34.71      35.25    7  
 11 Neely, Abby               12 JW                     34.95      35.35    6  
C - Division  
  1 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                     36.13      31.34   20  
  2 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                        NT      33.01   17  
  3 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                     37.44      33.55   16  
  4 Magnotta, Erin            12 SeaDragons             37.22      35.13   15  
  5 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                     37.74      35.16   14  
  6 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                     38.45      35.35   13  
  7 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                     35.85      36.27   12  
  8 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                     38.18      36.65   11  
  9 Weth, Taylor              11 SeaDragons             39.52      36.80    9  
 10 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                     36.77      37.03    7  
 11 Green, Julia              12 JW                     37.96      37.15    6  
 12 Shields, Logan            11 UN-99                  40.91      38.25    5  
 13 D 'alessandro, Reese      11 SeaDragons             38.80      38.33    4  
 14 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                     38.66      38.42    3  
 15 Soltes, Abigail           11 SeaDragons             47.55      39.21    2  
 16 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                     36.70      39.62    1  
 17 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                        NT      39.64  
 18 Simms, Serena             11 JW                     42.57      39.69  
 19 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                     43.66      40.12  
 20 Bailey, Olivia            11 JW                     44.03      40.22  
 21 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                     42.27      40.40  
 22 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                     41.01      40.69  
 23 Magnitsky, Anastasia      11 JW                     41.62      40.72  
 24 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                     41.93      40.73  
 25 Gunning, Grace            12 SeaDragons             49.19      40.77  
 26 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                 41.55      40.79  
 27 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                        NT      41.82  
 28 Brady, Savannah           12 SeaDragons             47.15      42.94  
 29 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                  52.58      42.98  
 30 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                 44.46      48.53  
 31 Matos, Isabella           11 SeaDragons             52.54      51.21  
 32 Jadhav, Zoya              11 Team85                    NT      59.26  
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Simms, Robert             12 JW                     31.17      29.06   20  
  2 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                     29.72      29.07   17  
  3 Tao, James                12 JW                     30.05      29.49   16  
  4 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                     31.08      30.29   15  
  5 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                     31.69      31.34   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                     33.28      31.36   20  
  2 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                     32.30      32.65   17  
  3 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                     33.74      33.33   16  
  4 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                     33.25      33.48   15  
  5 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                     35.13      33.78   14  
  6 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                     34.10      33.97   13  
  7 Behm, Jack                11 JW                     34.26      34.20   12  
  8 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                     34.08      34.94   11  
C - Division  
  1 Ben Yoseph, Itay          12 SeaDragons             36.57      34.35   20  
  2 Emmert, David             11 JW                     39.02      35.77   17  
  3 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                     35.42      36.07   16  
  4 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                     36.74      36.22   15  
  5 Li, Sean                  12 JW                     38.77      36.90   14  
  6 Phillips, Ian             12 JW                     37.70      38.05   13  
  7 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                     36.68      38.09   12  
  8 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                  40.79      39.43   11  
  9 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                     39.01      39.80    9  
 10 Yang, Noah                11 JW                     44.97      41.12    7  
 11 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                        NT      41.73    6  
 12 Dannenbaum, Griffin       12 SeaDragons             43.49      43.52    5  
 13 Guidarelli, Raine         12 JW                        NT      44.44    4  
 14 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                        NT      44.56    3  
 15 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                    NT      45.70    2  
 16 Paoli, Connor             11 JW                     51.75      48.15    1  
 17 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                     50.91      49.22  
 18 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT      51.58  
 19 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                 52.00      51.79  
 20 Gill, Andrew              11 Team85               1:02.25    1:00.42  
 -- Griffiths, Jack           12 SeaDragons             41.73         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   1:01.03      59.78   20  
       28.02    59.78                                                      
  2 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   1:05.68    1:04.73   17  
       30.30  1:04.73                                                      
  3 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   1:03.29    1:05.34   16  
       30.02  1:05.34                                                      
  4 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   1:04.39    1:06.19   15  
       30.97  1:06.19                                                      
  5 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   1:04.35    1:06.58   14  
       31.79  1:06.58                                                      
  6 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   1:02.92    1:07.19   13  
       32.38  1:07.19                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   1:06.52    1:06.24   20  
       30.51  1:06.24                                                      
  2 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   1:07.62    1:06.60   17  
       31.65  1:06.60                                                      
  3 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   1:09.12    1:06.67   16  
       31.29  1:06.67                                                      
  4 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   1:09.41    1:09.30   15  
       33.65  1:09.30                                                      
  5 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   1:08.94    1:09.94   14  
       32.35  1:09.94                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   1:15.18    1:09.79   20  
       32.21  1:09.79                                                      
  2 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:11.48    1:11.85   17  
       33.29  1:11.85                                                      
  3 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                   1:15.60    1:15.88   15.5
  3 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   1:14.28    1:15.88   15.5
       34.71  1:15.88                                                      
  5 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                        NT    1:18.48   14  
       34.76  1:18.48                                                      
  6 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:24.75    1:18.49   13  
       35.29  1:18.49                                                      
  7 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:20.39    1:18.90   12  
       37.06  1:18.90                                                      
  8 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   1:17.79    1:19.76   11  
       36.43  1:19.76                                                      
  9 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                        NT    1:23.02    9  
       37.70  1:23.02                                                      
 10 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:33.29    1:24.98    7  
       37.84  1:24.98                                                      
 11 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                        NT    1:31.30    6  
       40.52  1:31.30                                                      
 12 Mills, Capri              13 JW                   1:34.82    1:32.88    5  
       41.45  1:32.88                                                      
 13 Wilson, Jessica           14 Team85                    NT    1:36.93    4  
       43.98  1:36.93                                                      
 -- Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                        NT        XDQ  
       39.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Miller, Milana            14 JW                        NT         DQ  
       41.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Tian, Esther              13 JW                        NT         DQ  
       39.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freund, Matthew           14 SeaDragons             55.82      57.01   20  
       27.04    57.01                                                      
  2 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   1:01.02    1:01.67   17  
       28.56  1:01.67                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:05.55    1:05.83   20  
       31.72  1:05.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   1:08.35    1:03.23   20  
       29.55  1:03.23                                                      
  2 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   1:08.16    1:06.25   17  
       30.42  1:06.25                                                      
  3 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   1:12.91    1:09.26   16  
       32.08  1:09.26                                                      
  4 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   1:06.66    1:10.61   15  
       32.32  1:10.61                                                      
  5 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   1:11.91    1:12.17   14  
       32.22  1:12.17                                                      
  6 Castellaneta, Nicholas    13 SeaDragons           1:40.39    1:13.50   13  
       33.65  1:13.50                                                      
  7 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   1:22.32    1:13.51   12  
       33.33  1:13.51                                                      
  8 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   1:23.13    1:13.70   11  
       32.29  1:13.70                                                      
  9 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   1:15.39    1:14.79    9  
       34.87  1:14.79                                                      
 10 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   1:18.01    1:15.19    7  
       34.23  1:15.19                                                      
 11 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   1:29.81    1:16.76    6  
       34.16  1:16.76                                                      
 12 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   1:17.64    1:17.09    5  
       35.49  1:17.09                                                      
 13 Chen, Jaron               13 JW                        NT    1:17.29    4  
       36.39  1:17.29                                                      
 14 Le, Austin                13 JW                   1:31.21    1:21.21    3  
       35.98  1:21.21                                                      
 15 Castellaneta, Brandon     13 SeaDragons                NT    1:22.34    2  
       35.44  1:22.34                                                      
 16 McDevitt, Kyle            13 JW                   1:33.31    1:23.86    1  
       36.19  1:23.86                                                      
 17 Tonelli, John             13 JW                        NT    1:24.60  
       36.46  1:24.60                                                      
 18 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:39.05    1:24.81  
       37.99  1:24.81                                                      
 19 Li, Erik                  14 JW                        NT    1:28.09  
       39.80  1:28.09                                                      
 20 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                        NT    1:34.54  
       40.29  1:34.54                                                      
 21 Yuan, Kelvin              13 JW                        NT    1:37.95  
       44.02  1:37.95                                                      
 22 Gilmore, Conor            13 UN-99                     NT    1:42.61  
       48.02  1:42.61                                                      
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Ford, Taylor              12 SeaDragons           1:13.61    1:12.93   20  
       31.48  1:12.93                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                   1:19.14    1:14.58   20  
       35.09  1:14.58                                                      
  2 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                     NT    1:17.12   17  
       36.79  1:17.12                                                      
  3 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   1:21.11    1:22.61   16  
       37.89  1:22.61                                                      
  4 Magnitsky, Anastasia      11 JW                   1:37.53    1:30.82   15  
       39.99  1:30.82                                                      
 -- Lai, Adriana              11 JW                        NT         DQ  
       39.67       DQ                                                      
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ben Yoseph, Itay          12 SeaDragons           1:19.14    1:17.94   20  
       35.99  1:17.94                                                      
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                   1:22.32    1:24.29   17  
       40.34  1:24.29                                                      
  3 Dannenbaum, Griffin       12 SeaDragons                NT    1:30.68   16  
       41.64  1:30.68                                                      
 -- Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                   1:25.61         DQ  
       40.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                     25.63      25.53   20  
  2 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                     26.69      26.25   17  
  3 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                     25.69      26.77   16  
  4 Bailey, Delaney           14 SeaDragons             25.80      26.88   15  
  5 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                     26.95      27.61   14  
  6 Merch, Angela             13 JW                     27.44      27.70   13  
  7 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                     26.20      27.78   12  
  8 Babici, Briana            13 JW                     26.98      28.04   11  
  9 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                     27.16      28.08    9  
 10 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                     27.96      28.62    7  
 11 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                     27.80      29.04    6  
 -- Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                     27.33         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Hannah             14 SeaDragons             28.24      27.97   20  
  2 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                     29.29      28.82   17  
  3 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                     28.48      28.97   16  
  4 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                     29.13      29.42   15  
  5 Pham, Helena              14 JW                     29.99      30.95   14  
  6 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                     30.13      32.00   13  
C - Division  
  1 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                     30.34      29.29   20  
  2 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                     30.46      30.01   17  
  3 Tian, Esther              13 JW                        NT      31.48   16  
  4 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                     31.95      31.80   15  
  5 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                     33.33      31.85   14  
  6 Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                        NT      32.03   13  
  7 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                     34.07      32.07   12  
  8 Miller, Milana            14 JW                        NT      32.40   11  
  9 Mills, Capri              13 JW                     34.40      33.08    9  
 10 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                     32.04      33.21    7  
 11 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                     32.46      33.24    6  
 12 Wilson, Jessica           14 Team85                    NT      33.32    5  
 13 Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                        NT      35.77    4  
 14 Kunta, Neha               14 Team85                    NT      40.34    3  
 15 Varma, Sanya              13 Team85                    NT      41.20    2  
 16 Yun, Nancy                13 JW                        NT      41.58    1  
 17 Karnik, Kruti             14 JW                        NT      45.49  
 18 Maher, Sarah              13 JW                        NT      52.91  
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                     25.24      25.00   20  
  2 Freund, Matthew           14 SeaDragons             24.48      25.08   17  
BB - Division  
  1 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                     27.15      26.75   20  
  2 Xia, Peter                13 JW                     27.34      26.89   17  
  3 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                     26.57      27.24   16  
  4 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                     27.80      27.86   15  
  5 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                     27.45      28.21   14  
C - Division  
  1 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                     29.00      27.10   20  
  2 Christou, Alex            13 JW                     28.64      27.47   17  
  3 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                     28.34      28.17   16  
  4 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                     29.51      28.53   15  
  5 Tonelli, John             13 JW                     28.97      28.65   14  
  6 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                     29.59      28.66   13  
  7 Castellaneta, Nicholas    13 SeaDragons             29.83      29.34   12  
  8 Chen, Jaron               13 JW                        NT      29.35   10  
  8 McLoughlin, Colin         13 SeaDragons             30.20      29.35   10  
 10 Castellaneta, Brandon     13 SeaDragons             31.14      29.77    6.5
 10 yu, Gary                  13 JW                        NT      29.77    6.5
 12 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                     30.50      29.81    5  
 13 Black, Eamon              13 JW                     30.09      29.82    4  
 14 Yang, Rain                14 JW                     32.17      29.98    3  
 15 Li, Erik                  14 JW                        NT      30.47    2  
 16 Pilla, Shreyas            13 Team85                    NT      30.73    1  
 17 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                     30.69      31.01  
 18 McDevitt, Kyle            13 JW                     31.17      31.34  
 19 Le, Austin                13 JW                     34.23      31.94  
 20 Matos, Ryan               13 SeaDragons                NT      32.00  
 21 D 'alessandro, Sam        13 SeaDragons             32.98      32.13  
 22 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                        NT      32.47  
 23 Yuan, Kelvin              13 JW                        NT      36.29  
 24 Gilmore, Conor            13 UN-99                  38.29      39.05  
 25 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                        NT      40.68  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                     26.78      27.18   20  
  2 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                     27.13      27.58   17  
  3 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                     27.54      28.28   16  
  4 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                     26.64      28.57   15  
  5 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                     28.07      28.62   14  
  6 Shuff, Darrah             12 JW                     28.31      28.80   13  
  7 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                     28.73      28.86   12  
  8 Kerner, Erica             12 JW                     28.59      29.03   11  
  9 Neely, Abby               12 JW                     29.02      30.51    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                     29.42      28.88   20  
  2 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                     29.19      29.04   17  
  3 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                     29.99      29.12   16  
  4 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     30.57      29.19   15  
  5 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                     29.57      29.22   14  
  6 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                     30.93      29.47   13  
  7 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                     31.34      29.76   12  
  8 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                     31.20      29.87   11  
  9 O'Day, Heather            11 JW                     29.90      29.98    9  
 10 Weth, Taylor              11 SeaDragons             30.93      30.48    7  
 11 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                     31.14      31.17    6  
 12 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                     31.25      31.85    5  
 13 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                     31.26      33.85    4  
C - Division  
  1 Ford, Taylor              12 SeaDragons             35.54      27.78   20  
  2 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                        NT      28.79   17  
  3 Magnotta, Erin            12 SeaDragons             32.93      31.90   16  
  4 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                     32.08      32.11   15  
  5 Green, Julia              12 JW                     32.24      32.21   14  
  6 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                     31.99      32.40   13  
  7 Bailey, Olivia            11 JW                     34.85      32.44   12  
  8 Shields, Logan            11 UN-99                  33.78      32.97   11  
  9 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                     35.09      33.07    9  
 10 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                        NT      33.12    7  
 11 Belen, Kaitlyn            11 SeaDragons             34.89      33.60    6  
 12 Simms, Serena             11 JW                     36.63      34.00    5  
 13 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                     34.72      34.41    4  
 14 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                     35.74      34.58    3  
 15 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                 35.49      34.78    2  
 16 Magnitsky, Anastasia      11 JW                     38.88      35.63    1  
 17 Gunning, Grace            12 SeaDragons             39.28      35.85  
 18 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                  43.21      35.87  
 19 Soltes, Abigail           11 SeaDragons             36.26      36.42  
 20 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                 37.93      37.17  
 21 Brady, Savannah           12 SeaDragons             41.69      37.31  
 22 Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                        NT      37.73  
 23 Matos, Isabella           11 SeaDragons             39.26      40.78  
 24 Jadhav, Zoya              11 Team85                 53.00      53.39  
 -- D 'alessandro, Reese      11 SeaDragons             35.73         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                     27.71      25.60   20  
  2 Simms, Robert             12 JW                     26.75      25.66   17  
  3 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                     27.16      25.93   16  
  4 Tao, James                12 JW                     26.43      26.48   15  
  5 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                     27.66      27.77   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                     28.52      27.17   20  
  2 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                     28.17      27.56   17  
  3 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                     28.15      27.62   16  
  4 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                     30.17      29.37   15  
  5 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                     30.25      29.49   14  
C - Division  
  1 Li, Sean                  12 JW                     31.65      29.53   20  
  2 Behm, Jack                11 JW                     30.56      29.84   17  
  3 Ben Yoseph, Itay          12 SeaDragons             31.76      30.23   16  
  4 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                     30.94      30.48   15  
  5 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                     30.32      30.55   14  
  6 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                     31.33      30.75   13  
  7 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                     30.93      30.92   12  
  8 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                     31.03      31.18   11  
  9 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                     32.67      31.67    9  
 10 Emmert, David             11 JW                     32.53      32.02    7  
 11 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                  34.89      33.54    6  
 12 Trampe, RJ                11 UN-99                     NT      33.87    5  
 13 Griffiths, Jack           12 SeaDragons             35.48      34.00    4  
 14 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                    NT      35.43    3  
 15 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                        NT      35.85    2  
 16 Yang, Noah                11 JW                     36.40      36.16    1  
 17 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                        NT      37.80  
 18 Guidarelli, Raine         12 JW                        NT      38.73  
 19 Paoli, Connor             11 JW                     40.09      39.09  
 20 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                 44.84      41.27  
 21 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                 44.35      42.27  
 22 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                     46.26      42.69  
 23 Threston, Christopher     11 JW                     49.14      43.82  
 24 Gill, Andrew              11 Team85                 47.25      47.78  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Bailey, Delaney           14 SeaDragons           2:13.16    2:17.21   20  
       31.47  1:06.11  1:42.64  2:17.21                                    
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Hannah             14 SeaDragons           2:35.48    2:31.03   20  
       34.80  1:12.87  1:52.01  2:31.03                                    
  2 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                        NT    2:46.72   17  
       39.43  2:46.72                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Freund, Matthew           14 SeaDragons           2:13.50    2:14.14   20  
       31.46  1:05.96  1:40.26  2:14.14                                    
C - Division  
  1 McLoughlin, Colin         13 SeaDragons           2:55.18    2:38.15   20  
  2 Castellaneta, Nicholas    13 SeaDragons                NT    2:39.22   17  
       35.66  1:17.64  2:00.51  2:39.22                                    
  3 Castellaneta, Brandon     13 SeaDragons                NT    2:48.42   16  
  4 D 'alessandro, Sam        13 SeaDragons                NT    3:08.04   15  
                       2:20.33  3:08.04                                    
 -- Matos, Ryan               13 SeaDragons                NT         DQ  
       44.34  1:33.13  2:24.35       DQ                                    
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 O'Day, Heather            11 JW                   2:40.34    2:39.90   20  
       38.26  2:39.90                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                        NT    2:40.58   20  
       37.95  1:18.59  2:00.31  2:40.58                                    
  2 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                        NT    2:59.99   17  
              1:28.07  2:59.99                                             
  3 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                        NT    3:03.59   16  
  4 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                        NT    3:06.79   15  
       43.89  1:30.01  2:16.11  3:06.79                                    
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   2:36.91    2:33.95   20  
       36.35  1:15.80  1:56.07  2:33.95                                    
C - Division  
  1 Phillips, Ian             12 JW                   2:47.60    2:55.12   20  
              1:26.55  2:11.52  2:55.12                                    
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                        NT    3:03.50   17  
       44.05  1:31.33  2:18.61  3:03.50                                    
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                     29.35      29.56   20  
  2 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                     30.47      30.23   17  
  3 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                     29.80      30.88   16  
  4 Kerner, Erica             12 JW                     31.16      31.12   15  
  5 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                     31.18      31.29   14  
  6 Shuff, Darrah             12 JW                     30.44      31.47   13  
  7 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                     30.87      31.77   12  
  8 Neely, Abby               12 JW                     30.52      32.44   11  
BB - Division  
  1 Ford, Taylor              12 SeaDragons             31.67      31.88   20  
  2 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                     32.25      31.91   17  
  3 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                     33.36      31.99   16  
  4 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                     33.38      32.24   15  
  5 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                     33.77      32.82   14  
  6 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                     33.18      32.94   13  
  7 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                     32.92      33.49   12  
  8 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                     34.06      34.54   11  
  9 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                     33.62      34.90    9  
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                     34.10      32.56   20  
  2 Magnotta, Erin            12 SeaDragons             35.62      33.70   17  
  3 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                  35.25      33.83   16  
  4 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                     34.86      33.92   15  
  5 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                     36.25      34.03   14  
  6 Dragan, Noelle            11 JW                        NT      34.74   13  
  7 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                     34.27      35.25   12  
  8 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                     35.34      35.42   11  
  9 Shields, Logan            11 UN-99                  38.27      36.22    9  
 10 Weth, Taylor              11 SeaDragons             36.35      36.55    7  
 11 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                        NT      37.02    6  
 12 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                     39.93      37.13    5  
 13 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                     38.63      37.43    4  
 14 Simms, Serena             11 JW                     41.67      38.13    3  
 15 Lai, Adriana              11 JW                        NT      40.28    2  
 16 D 'alessandro, Reese      11 SeaDragons                NT      40.95    1  
 17 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                     41.60      41.31  
 18 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                  53.40      41.97  
 19 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                     43.86      43.66  
 20 Eng, Kaitlyn              11 Team85                 45.87      45.56  
 21 Bailey, Olivia            11 JW                     55.89      46.80  
 22 Eun, Kelly                11 Team85                    NT      47.69  
 -- Sethi, Rewa               12 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tao, James                12 JW                     29.59      28.53   20  
  2 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                     29.85      28.71   17  
  3 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                     29.00      28.99   16  
  4 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                     30.49      29.47   15  
  5 Simms, Robert             12 JW                     30.88      30.02   14  
BB - Division  
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                     32.38      29.99   20  
  2 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                     32.02      30.96   17  
  3 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                     32.23      31.25   16  
  4 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                     31.47      33.27   15  
  5 Antonelli, Nicky          12 JW                     33.71      33.64   14  
  6 Serrano, Noah             11 JW                     34.09      35.18   13  
  7 Ben Yoseph, Itay          12 SeaDragons             33.98      35.67   12  
C - Division  
  1 Li, Sean                  12 JW                     39.68      34.50   20  
  2 Emmert, David             11 JW                     35.21      35.49   17  
  3 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                     34.66      36.64   16  
  4 Behm, Jack                11 JW                     36.92      37.76   15  
  5 Antonelli, Tony           12 JW                     36.30      37.90   14  
  6 Yurkewicz, Alex           11 JW                     35.18      37.96   13  
  7 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                     34.50      39.35   12  
  8 Dannenbaum, Griffin       12 SeaDragons             42.13      40.18   11  
  9 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                     NT      41.42    9  
 10 Griffiths, Jack           12 SeaDragons                NT      41.63    7  
 11 Macko, Rohan              11 JW                     45.35      42.10    6  
 12 Trampe, RJ                11 UN-99                     NT      42.63    5  
 13 Burmaster, Andrew         12 JW                        NT      43.43    4  
 14 Phillips, Ian             12 JW                     39.16      43.90    3  
 15 Elamthuruthy, Alex        12 JW                        NT      46.85    2  
 16 Yang, Noah                11 JW                     47.46      47.09    1  
 17 Paoli, Connor             11 JW                     46.98      47.67  
 18 Owes, Arion               12 Team85                    NT      51.53  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   1:05.21    1:09.39   20  
       32.62  1:09.39                                                      
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   1:10.86    1:11.20   17  
       33.73  1:11.20                                                      
  3 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   1:12.25    1:11.30   16  
       34.53  1:11.30                                                      
  4 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   1:13.35    1:18.63   15  
       37.62  1:18.63                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   1:18.56    1:19.51   20  
       38.06  1:19.51                                                      
  2 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                   1:17.23    1:19.59   17  
       37.65  1:19.59                                                      
  3 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   1:21.83    1:19.61   16  
       38.22  1:19.61                                                      
  4 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   1:16.12    1:20.17   15  
       37.60  1:20.17                                                      
  5 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   1:20.81    1:22.78   14  
       41.41  1:22.78                                                      
  6 Smith, Hannah             14 SeaDragons           1:21.65    1:23.13   13  
       40.22  1:23.13                                                      
  7 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   1:21.71    1:24.48   12  
       40.48  1:24.48                                                      
  8 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   1:21.97    1:27.47   11  
       42.08  1:27.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   1:22.70    1:19.62   20  
  2 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   1:26.23    1:23.98   17  
       39.96  1:23.98                                                      
  3 Foley, Maggie             14 JW                   1:23.39    1:24.07   16  
       39.27  1:24.07                                                      
  4 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   1:25.36    1:24.16   15  
       40.37  1:24.16                                                      
  5 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   1:23.00    1:24.41   14  
       40.06  1:24.41                                                      
  6 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   1:23.98    1:24.73   13  
       38.94  1:24.73                                                      
  7 Tian, Esther              13 JW                   1:44.96    1:24.75   12  
       40.21  1:24.75                                                      
  8 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   1:22.75    1:25.99   11  
       41.11  1:25.99                                                      
  9 Bellington, Kylie         13 JW                        NT    1:29.35    9  
       42.03  1:29.35                                                      
 10 Miller, Milana            14 JW                        NT    1:37.31    7  
       44.77  1:37.31                                                      
 11 Mills, Capri              13 JW                   1:39.88    1:38.70    6  
       46.95  1:38.70                                                      
 12 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                   1:43.10    1:41.88    5  
       48.19  1:41.88                                                      
 13 Wilson, Jessica           14 Team85                    NT    1:47.29    4  
       50.33  1:47.29                                                      
 14 Kunta, Neha               14 Team85                    NT    1:59.77    3  
       55.64  1:59.77                                                      
 15 Varma, Sanya              13 Team85                    NT    2:11.12    2  
     1:00.42  2:11.12                                                      
 16 Karnik, Kruti             14 JW                        NT    2:33.41    1  
 -- Yun, Nancy                13 JW                        NT         DQ  
       52.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Rosin, Rachel             13 JW                        NT         DQ  
       51.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Sacerdote, Rachel         14 JW                        NT         DQ  
       52.77       DQ                                                      
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   1:10.71    1:07.95   20  
       32.25  1:07.95                                                      
  2 Freund, Matthew           14 SeaDragons           1:10.69    1:12.37   16.5
  2 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   1:13.38    1:12.37   16.5
       35.17  1:12.37                                                      
  4 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   1:15.18    1:14.98   15  
       35.08  1:14.98                                                      
  5 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   1:14.33    1:16.99   14  
       36.70  1:16.99                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   1:19.68    1:15.64   20  
       36.06  1:15.64                                                      
  2 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   1:19.80    1:17.44   17  
  3 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   1:19.53    1:17.50   16  
       36.61  1:17.50                                                      
  4 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   1:17.15    1:17.92   15  
       36.81  1:17.92                                                      
  5 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      14 JW                   1:23.63    1:20.05   14  
       37.97  1:20.05                                                      
  6 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   1:20.22    1:20.18   13  
       37.77  1:20.18                                                      
  7 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   1:21.06    1:20.56   12  
       37.51  1:20.56                                                      
  8 Black, Eamon              13 JW                   1:20.28    1:20.65   11  
       38.25  1:20.65                                                      
  9 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   1:22.58    1:20.87    9  
       38.32  1:20.87                                                      
 10 Yang, Rain                14 JW                   1:21.94    1:23.17    7  
       40.39  1:23.17                                                      
 11 Farkas, Andrew            13 JW                   1:29.18    1:23.30    6  
       38.10  1:23.30                                                      
 12 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   1:27.49    1:23.55    5  
       40.19  1:23.55                                                      
 13 Castellaneta, Brandon     13 SeaDragons           1:24.67    1:24.53    4  
       38.90  1:24.53                                                      
 14 Castellaneta, Nicholas    13 SeaDragons           1:26.31    1:24.60    3  
       41.11  1:24.60                                                      
 15 Li, Erik                  14 JW                        NT    1:24.82    2  
       39.48  1:24.82                                                      
 16 D 'alessandro, Sam        13 SeaDragons           1:31.08    1:29.74    1  
       43.59  1:29.74                                                      
 17 Matos, Ryan               13 SeaDragons                NT    1:30.25  
       43.49  1:30.25                                                      
 18 Yuan, Kelvin              13 JW                        NT    1:30.42  
       42.63  1:30.42                                                      
 19 McLoughlin, Colin         13 SeaDragons           1:36.82    1:31.79  
       43.81  1:31.79                                                      
 20 yu, Gary                  13 JW                        NT    1:32.03  
       42.79  1:32.03                                                      
 21 Pilla, Shreyas            13 Team85                    NT    1:35.78  
       43.62  1:35.78                                                      
 22 Chen, Jaron               13 JW                        NT    1:36.31  
       46.51  1:36.31                                                      
 23 Wong, Brandon             13 JW                        NT    1:40.43  
       45.84  1:40.43                                                      
 24 Sobol, Dan                13 JW                        NT    1:48.65  
       48.98  1:48.65                                                      
 25 Gilmore, Conor            13 UN-99                     NT    1:51.92  
       52.74  1:51.92                                                      
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Green, Julia              12 JW                   1:23.14    1:23.89   20  
       40.37  1:23.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   1:31.38    1:24.89   20  
       39.36  1:24.89                                                      
  2 Belen, Kaitlyn            11 SeaDragons           1:29.21    1:26.38   17  
       40.91  1:26.38                                                      
  3 Suleski, Kyra             11 JW                   1:27.80    1:26.44   16  
       41.51  1:26.44                                                      
  4 O'Day, Heather            11 JW                   1:30.53    1:26.78   15  
       43.02  1:26.78                                                      
  5 Bednarek, Casey           12 UN-99                1:28.80    1:26.84   14  
       41.70  1:26.84                                                      
  6 Cohen, Elizabeth          12 JW                   1:29.39    1:27.09   13  
       40.13  1:27.09                                                      
  7 Weth, Taylor              11 SeaDragons           1:32.45    1:28.69   12  
       42.37  1:28.69                                                      
  8 Gozdan, Madison           11 JW                   1:27.62    1:29.51   11  
       43.19  1:29.51                                                      
  9 Ellis, Lilli              12 JW                   1:37.50    1:30.57    9  
       43.15  1:30.57                                                      
 10 Soltes, Abigail           11 SeaDragons           1:34.10    1:31.22    7  
       43.84  1:31.22                                                      
 11 O'Day, Kerry              11 JW                   1:35.11    1:31.90    6  
       43.60  1:31.90                                                      
 12 Magnotta, Erin            12 SeaDragons           1:44.31    1:33.18    5  
       44.23  1:33.18                                                      
 13 Shields, Logan            11 UN-99                1:37.30    1:36.07    4  
       46.30  1:36.07                                                      
 14 Ellis, Ava                11 JW                   1:39.18    1:37.23    3  
       46.46  1:37.23                                                      
 15 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   1:35.71    1:38.40    2  
       46.27  1:38.40                                                      
 16 D 'alessandro, Reese      11 SeaDragons           1:47.33    1:39.63    1  
       48.58  1:39.63                                                      
 17 Brady, Savannah           12 SeaDragons           1:43.92    1:39.64  
       45.36  1:39.64                                                      
 18 Borzillo, Ava             12 JW                   1:38.78    1:40.04  
 19 Vinod, Aaditi             11 JW                   1:45.82    1:41.35  
       48.46  1:41.35                                                      
 20 Magnitsky, Anastasia      11 JW                   1:48.46    1:41.49  
       46.99  1:41.49                                                      
 21 Wagner, Kaitlyn           11 JW                   1:45.82    1:43.29  
       50.72  1:43.29                                                      
 22 Romer, Natalie            11 UN-99                     NT    2:02.15  
       55.81  2:02.15                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Sean                  12 JW                   1:27.52    1:25.44   20  
       40.19  1:25.44                                                      
  2 Broadbelt, Colin          11 JW                   1:27.25    1:30.13   17  
       42.35  1:30.13                                                      
  3 Griffiths, Jack           12 SeaDragons           1:44.38    1:35.24   16  
       44.55  1:35.24                                                      
  4 Dannenbaum, Griffin       12 SeaDragons           1:44.22    1:39.62   15  
       47.20  1:39.62                                                      
  5 Gilmore, Sean             11 UN-99                1:40.37    1:39.98   14  
       46.65  1:39.98                                                      
  6 Trampe, RJ                11 UN-99                     NT    1:41.16   13  
       46.70  1:41.16                                                      
  7 Dobleman, Landon          11 JW                   1:51.34    1:47.02   12  
       50.91  1:47.02                                                      
  8 Phillips, Ian             12 JW                   1:46.57    1:47.10   11  
       50.82  1:47.10                                                      
  9 Threston, Christopher     11 JW                   1:52.11    1:49.80    9  
 10 Towers, Cole              11 Team85                    NT    2:00.65    7  
       56.66  2:00.65                                                      
 11 Vedaraj, Aaron            12 Team85                    NT    2:04.97    6  
 12 Gill, Andrew              11 Team85                    NT    2:19.05    5  
     1:05.15  2:19.05                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmer, Lydia             14 JW                   2:00.35    1:57.86   20  
       27.53    56.66  1:27.06  1:57.86                                    
  2 Derivaux, Lilly           13 JW                   1:59.09    1:58.72   17  
       27.63    57.37  1:28.26  1:58.72                                    
  3 Waggoner, Maddie          13 JW                   2:04.46    2:07.38   16  
       30.20  1:02.39  1:35.17  2:07.38                                    
  4 Mullin, Sydney            14 JW                   2:07.49    2:07.87   15  
       30.65  1:04.06  1:37.27  2:07.87                                    
  5 Skelly, Katharine         13 JW                   2:03.89    2:08.41   14  
       29.20  1:02.37  1:36.32  2:08.41                                    
  6 Kaczorowski, Gabby        13 JW                   2:09.94    2:08.43   13  
       30.77  1:03.60  1:36.50  2:08.43                                    
  7 Jellig, Maria             14 JW                   2:09.89    2:09.87   12  
       30.88  1:04.23  1:37.71  2:09.87                                    
  8 Bansky, Sarah             14 JW                   2:06.15    2:09.94   11  
       30.20  1:03.05  1:37.08  2:09.94                                    
  9 Gagnon, Kat               13 JW                   2:09.80    2:11.42    9  
       30.75  1:04.13  1:38.02  2:11.42                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Merch, Angela             13 JW                   2:17.13    2:13.91   20  
       30.43  1:04.78  1:40.13  2:13.91                                    
  2 Neely, Maddy              13 JW                   2:11.91    2:14.96   17  
       31.59  1:05.84  1:40.46  2:14.96                                    
  3 Wait, Morgan              14 JW                   2:14.75    2:15.98   16  
       31.19  1:05.30  1:40.81  2:15.98                                    
  4 Babici, Briana            13 JW                   2:14.31    2:18.25   15  
       31.39  1:06.92  1:43.26  2:18.25                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gramigna, Emily           13 JW                        NT    2:24.84   20  
       32.47  1:10.04  1:48.46  2:24.84                                    
  2 Teng, Sarah               13 JW                   2:30.08    2:26.85   17  
       34.21  1:12.16  1:50.38  2:26.85                                    
  3 Pham, Helena              14 JW                   2:31.55    2:33.23   16  
  4 Burghardt, Olivia         13 JW                   2:35.57    2:33.54   15  
       34.73  1:14.07  1:55.28  2:33.54                                    
  5 Foley, Caroline           13 JW                   2:43.86    2:33.88   14  
       34.07  1:13.56  1:55.16  2:33.88                                    
  6 Minos, Gabby              13 JW                        NT    2:37.36   13  
  7 Yang, Chelsea             14 JW                   2:53.87    2:39.64   12  
       35.80  1:16.40  1:57.97  2:39.64                                    
  8 Wells, Izzy               13 JW                        NT    2:52.00   11  
       39.95  1:23.96  2:09.30  2:52.00                                    
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Seidman, Josh             13 JW                   1:58.83    2:03.64   20  
       28.34           1:32.47  2:03.64                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Xia, Peter                13 JW                   2:09.74    2:05.67   20  
       29.52  1:01.56  1:33.84  2:05.67                                    
  2 Jellig, Conor             14 JW                   2:07.26    2:06.83   17  
       29.46  1:01.74  1:34.74  2:06.83                                    
  3 Nasielski, Michael        14 JW                   2:12.79    2:10.98   16  
       30.76  1:05.23  1:38.83  2:10.98                                    
  4 Gutekunst, Jack           13 JW                   2:11.97    2:12.34   15  
       29.82  1:03.31  1:37.97  2:12.34                                    
  5 Schwartz, Dov             13 JW                   2:08.75    2:13.99   14  
       30.64  1:05.10  1:40.77  2:13.99                                    
  6 Whartenby, Miller         13 JW                   2:09.88    2:16.17   13  
       31.60  1:06.66  1:42.12  2:16.17                                    
C - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            13 JW                   2:14.21    2:11.02   20  
       30.90  1:05.27  1:38.12  2:11.02                                    
  2 Eizner, Eddie             13 JW                   2:19.47    2:15.95   17  
       31.94  1:06.68  1:42.45  2:15.95                                    
  3 Tonelli, John             13 JW                   2:27.10    2:21.96   16  
       32.28  1:08.55  1:46.26  2:21.96                                    
  4 Yoon, Grant               13 JW                   2:26.98    2:26.59   15  
       33.10  1:10.28  1:48.78  2:26.59                                    
  5 Sparks, Ryan              14 JW                   2:29.09    2:27.80   14  
       32.55  1:10.30  1:49.83  2:27.80                                    
  6 McDevitt, Kyle            13 JW                   3:18.46    2:34.97   13  
       34.48  1:14.42  1:55.75  2:34.97                                    
  7 Le, Austin                13 JW                   2:49.13    2:44.53   12  
       35.61  1:17.29  2:02.10  2:44.53                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             12 JW                   2:07.97    2:11.18   20  
       30.13  1:04.48  1:39.01  2:11.18                                    
  2 Kerner, Erica             12 JW                   2:07.03    2:11.85   17  
       31.16  1:04.97  1:39.41  2:11.85                                    
  3 Seiger, Audrey            12 JW                   2:17.66    2:13.25   16  
       30.24  1:04.67  2:13.25                                             
  4 Albuquerque, Alicia       12 JW                   2:15.04    2:13.66   15  
       31.08  1:05.37  1:40.31  2:13.66                                    
  5 Wright, Amelia            12 JW                   2:13.46    2:15.99   14  
       31.14  1:05.72  1:41.35  2:15.99                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             12 JW                   2:22.05    2:16.66   20  
       32.14  1:07.70  1:43.34  2:16.66                                    
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             11 JW                   2:20.84    2:18.78   17  
       30.97  1:05.94  1:42.88  2:18.78                                    
  3 Moyer, Ava                11 JW                   2:29.29    2:22.86   16  
       31.69  1:09.21  1:47.94  2:22.86                                    
  4 Gallagher, Rachel         11 JW                   2:22.58    2:23.94   15  
       32.27  1:08.81  1:47.23  2:23.94                                    
  5 Renouf, Stephanie         12 JW                   2:28.67    2:28.88   14  
       33.33  1:11.24  1:51.07  2:28.88                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kuball, Lilliana          12 JW                   2:33.83    2:21.89   20  
       30.76  1:06.33  1:44.83  2:21.89                                    
  2 Sholevar, Meera           11 JW                   2:30.04    2:23.02   17  
       31.72  1:08.02  2:23.02                                             
  3 Beggs, Christina          12 JW                        NT    2:23.16   16  
       34.28  1:13.03  1:49.62  2:23.16                                    
  4 Neely, Abby               12 JW                        NT    2:28.43   15  
       33.48  1:11.55  1:50.01  2:28.43                                    
  5 Fahy, Kaitlyn             12 JW                        NT    2:31.61   14  
              1:12.23  1:51.90  2:31.61                                    
  6 Peifer, Ava               11 JW                   2:39.71    2:32.38   13  
  7 Dimter, Emma              12 JW                   2:42.63    2:32.62   12  
       35.11  1:16.48  1:57.64  2:32.62                                    
  8 Tonelli, Evangelia        12 JW                        NT    2:33.52   11  
       34.92  1:13.97  1:54.32  2:33.52                                    
  9 Shi, Michelle             12 JW                   2:47.89    2:43.34    9  
       36.65  1:19.39  2:03.55  2:43.34                                    
 10 Poblador, Lianne          11 JW                   2:38.42    2:45.11    7  
       36.42           2:05.09  2:45.11                                    
 11 Davis, Ellie              11 JW                   2:40.54    2:45.47    6  
       38.77  1:23.67  2:06.87  2:45.47                                    
 12 Bailey, Olivia            11 JW                   3:25.42    2:50.90    5  
       35.17  1:19.06  2:05.71  2:50.90                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW                   2:03.80    2:02.24   20  
       27.92    59.15  1:31.87  2:02.24                                    
  2 Simms, Robert             12 JW                   2:12.14    2:02.51   17  
       28.84  1:00.51  1:32.59  2:02.51                                    
  3 Tao, James                12 JW                   2:05.10    2:06.89   16  
       29.60  1:01.95  1:35.10  2:06.89                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Cortes, Ryan              12 JW                   2:14.25    2:05.68   20  
       29.03  1:00.99  1:33.86  2:05.68                                    
  2 Mortellite, Anthony       11 JW                   2:18.03    2:08.53   17  
       29.06  1:02.08  1:36.20  2:08.53                                    
  3 Moyer, JD                 11 JW                   2:20.89    2:12.89   16  
       30.29  1:04.81  1:39.91  2:12.89                                    
  4 Gagner, Owen              12 JW                   2:17.50    2:15.08   15  
       29.48  1:03.63  2:15.08                                             
  5 Derivaux, Charles         11 JW                   2:18.26    2:16.57   14  
       31.64  1:07.36  1:42.66  2:16.57                                    
  6 Behm, Jack                11 JW                   2:24.43    2:21.15   13  
              1:08.25  1:45.16  2:21.15                                    
C - Division  
  1 Broderick, Liam           11 JW                   2:33.81    2:21.26   20  
       32.72  1:09.82  1:47.16  2:21.26                                    
  2 Catania, Massimo          12 JW                   2:25.50    2:21.80   17  
       32.87  1:09.40  1:47.04  2:21.80                                    
  3 Orr, Jack                 12 JW                   2:30.85    2:26.60   16  
       32.46  1:10.48  1:49.30  2:26.60                                    
  4 Emmert, David             11 JW                   2:44.34    2:42.67   15  
       35.18  1:17.42  2:03.05  2:42.67                                    
  5 Yang, Noah                11 JW                   3:15.16    3:09.97   14  
       40.15  1:32.36  2:21.67  3:09.97