Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/30/2017 09:53 AM
      2017 MA JW October Senior Meet at Rowan - 10/20/2017 to 10/21/2017       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 DST-MA                 57.05      58.50   16  
       28.04    58.50                                                      
  2 Sumner, Alex N            17 SSC-MA                 54.91      58.58   13  
       27.31    58.58                                                      
  3 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA                 58.38      59.30   12  
       28.31    59.30                                                      
  4 Yoon, Grace S             15 JW-MA                1:00.56      59.79   11  
       28.56    59.79                                                      
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST-MA                 59.97    1:00.46   10  
       28.63  1:00.46                                                      
  6 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                  58.81    1:00.69    9  
       28.79  1:00.69                                                      
  7 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA             57.74    1:00.83    7  
       28.44  1:00.83                                                      
  8 Deionno, Alexis H         17 DST-MA                 57.21    1:00.92    5  
       28.97  1:00.92                                                      
  9 Menzer, Emma G            16 DST-MA                 59.97    1:00.98    4  
       28.59  1:00.98                                                      
 10 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                  57.69    1:01.18    3  
       28.84  1:01.18                                                      
 11 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                  56.71    1:01.26    2  
       28.29  1:01.26                                                      
 12 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 UN2-MA               1:06.25    1:01.74    1  
       29.06  1:01.74                                                      
 13 Jensen, Erin E            15 JW-MA                1:00.15    1:02.23  
       29.24  1:02.23                                                      
 14 Brennan, Reilly E         14 SSC-MA                 59.50    1:02.42  
       29.79  1:02.42                                                      
 15 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:04.53    1:02.65  
       29.19  1:02.65                                                      
 16 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                1:00.87    1:02.71  
       29.43  1:02.71                                                      
 17 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                1:00.76    1:02.77  
       28.74  1:02.77                                                      
 18 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                  58.64    1:02.84  
       29.72  1:02.84                                                      
 19 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST-MA               1:00.38    1:03.11  
       30.17  1:03.11                                                      
 20 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             59.11    1:03.15  
       29.54  1:03.15                                                      
 21 DeBruyn, Hadley B         15 SSC-MA                 58.02    1:03.65  
       29.87  1:03.65                                                      
 22 Magness, Brenna G         15 SSC-MA                 58.50    1:03.95  
       29.29  1:03.95                                                      
 23 Galitski, Valerie R       15 SSC-MA               1:01.40    1:04.00  
       29.72  1:04.00                                                      
 24 Buck, Gabby G             15 JW-MA                1:01.81    1:04.13  
       30.22  1:04.13                                                      
 25 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                1:00.83    1:04.20  
       31.12  1:04.20                                                      
 25 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             59.59    1:04.20  
       30.06  1:04.20                                                      
 27 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA                 59.31    1:04.30  
       30.52  1:04.30                                                      
 28 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                1:02.01    1:04.36  
       31.21  1:04.36                                                      
 29 McIntyre, Emma J          15 JW-MA                1:04.11    1:04.42  
       30.52  1:04.42                                                      
 30 Paglia, Sam J             17 SSC-MA               1:02.80    1:05.35  
       30.70  1:05.35                                                      
 31 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                1:05.65    1:05.65  
       30.74  1:05.65                                                      
 32 Smith, Natalie E          17 JW-MA                1:02.09    1:05.67  
       30.89  1:05.67                                                      
 33 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 SSC-MA               1:04.17    1:05.84  
       31.05  1:05.84                                                      
 34 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA               1:01.93    1:06.12  
       30.80  1:06.12                                                      
 35 Egan, Bridget K           14 SSC-MA               1:07.03    1:07.43  
       31.52  1:07.43                                                      
 36 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:05.71    1:08.38  
       32.06  1:08.38                                                      
 37 Scott, Ella G             13 SSC-MA               1:05.05    1:08.39  
       32.65  1:08.39                                                      
 38 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           1:06.06    1:08.58  
       31.95  1:08.58                                                      
 39 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     16 JW-MA                1:06.04    1:08.84  
       31.57  1:08.84                                                      
 40 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 JW-MA                1:05.92    1:10.43  
       32.18  1:10.43                                                      
 41 Xiong, Emily              15 SSC-MA               1:06.90    1:11.65  
       31.75  1:11.65                                                      
 42 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA           1:04.68    1:12.40  
       33.49  1:12.40                                                      
 43 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               1:07.48    1:16.38  
       34.21  1:16.38                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitsett, Cole M          16 SSC-MA                 50.98      52.30   16  
       24.62    52.30                                                      
  2 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                  50.17      52.31   13  
       24.52    52.31                                                      
  3 Darhower, Jeb J           17 DST-MA                 52.62      53.36   12  
       25.11    53.36                                                      
  4 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                  53.89      54.10   11  
       25.12    54.10                                                      
  5 Skelly, Conor T           18 JW-MA                  50.49      54.31   10  
       25.76    54.31                                                      
  6 Bergan, Jared H           17 SSC-MA                 51.67      54.47    9  
       25.50    54.47                                                      
  7 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA                 56.97      55.21    7  
       25.95    55.21                                                      
  8 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA                 54.75      55.61    5  
       25.77    55.61                                                      
  9 Waterland, Daniel C       17 SSC-MA                 53.20      55.64    4  
       26.14    55.64                                                      
 10 Eckrich, Josh T           16 DST-MA                 54.92      56.91    3  
       26.51    56.91                                                      
 11 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                  54.69      56.96    2  
       26.71    56.96                                                      
 12 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA                 58.50      57.10    1  
       26.92    57.10                                                      
 13 Cai, Ethan Y              17 SSC-MA                 53.23      57.16  
       26.75    57.16                                                      
 14 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                  58.00      57.51  
       26.51    57.51                                                      
 15 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                  55.81      57.62  
       27.03    57.62                                                      
 16 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                  55.25      58.11  
       26.82    58.11                                                      
 17 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA                 56.87      58.17  
       27.02    58.17                                                      
 18 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST-MA                 56.01      58.19  
       27.02    58.19                                                      
 19 Hughes, Jack R            15 SSC-MA                 58.00      58.45  
       27.08    58.45                                                      
 20 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                  58.81      58.73  
       27.41    58.73                                                      
 21 Sumner, Zach J            15 SSC-MA               1:00.38      58.82  
       27.57    58.82                                                      
 22 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA                 57.73      58.86  
       28.00    58.86                                                      
 23 Hughes, James A           15 SSC-MA                 57.21      58.99  
       27.00    58.99                                                      
 24 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 58.03      59.03  
       27.86    59.03                                                      
 25 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 DST-MA                 55.04      59.09  
       27.54    59.09                                                      
 26 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                  58.06      59.12  
       27.41    59.12                                                      
 27 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                  56.17      59.20  
       27.81    59.20                                                      
 28 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                1:01.87      59.37  
       27.57    59.37                                                      
 29 Boerger, Tommy R          16 SSC-MA                 58.67      59.62  
       27.97    59.62                                                      
 30 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA             58.82      59.78  
       27.46    59.78                                                      
 31 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                  58.13    1:00.26  
       27.79  1:00.26                                                      
 32 Kantner, Andrew M         15 SSC-MA               1:02.58    1:00.27  
       27.63  1:00.27                                                      
 33 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA             57.59    1:00.28  
       27.97  1:00.28                                                      
 34 Poleto, Jack A            14 UN-99-MA               56.91    1:00.34  
       28.04  1:00.34                                                      
 35 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                  59.66    1:00.35  
       28.21  1:00.35                                                      
 36 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               1:01.87    1:00.54  
       28.39  1:00.54                                                      
 37 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                  58.28    1:00.92  
       28.57  1:00.92                                                      
 38 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             54.69    1:01.17  
       28.16  1:01.17                                                      
 39 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:00.89    1:01.25  
       28.82  1:01.25                                                      
 40 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             57.37    1:01.37  
       27.78  1:01.37                                                      
 41 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                 59.16    1:01.78  
       27.90  1:01.78                                                      
 42 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                  59.30    1:04.43  
       28.83  1:04.43                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Grace S             15 JW-MA                4:25.97    4:29.12   16  
       30.23  1:03.98  1:38.76  2:14.28  2:52.73  3:30.46  3:59.69  4:29.12
  2 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               4:29.96    4:29.85   13  
       29.38  1:02.03  1:37.63  2:13.52  2:51.43  3:29.88  4:00.58  4:29.85
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 SSC-MA               4:31.20    4:36.51   12  
       29.62  1:02.99  1:39.19  2:14.39  2:53.51  3:33.13  4:05.16  4:36.51
  4 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 JW-MA                4:26.24    4:39.74   11  
       30.42  1:04.68  1:41.55  2:17.04  2:58.62  3:39.08  4:10.45  4:39.74
  5 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                4:17.58    4:39.75   10  
       30.64  1:05.14  1:41.61  2:17.23  2:56.32  3:35.71  4:08.75  4:39.75
  6 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                4:36.47    4:41.75    9  
       29.57  1:04.15  1:42.76  2:19.54  2:58.90  3:39.00  4:10.83  4:41.75
  7 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                4:36.25    4:43.81    7  
       30.32  1:04.08  1:41.70  2:18.34  2:59.72  3:41.10  4:13.59  4:43.81
  8 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                4:38.63    4:43.91    5  
       30.73  1:06.71  1:43.66  2:20.27  2:59.95  3:41.73  4:13.44  4:43.91
  9 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 JW-MA                4:34.14    4:45.48    4  
       31.18  1:05.42  1:41.30  2:16.55  2:56.88  3:39.06  4:12.66  4:45.48
 10 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           4:47.22    4:47.60    3  
       30.03  1:05.26  1:41.03  2:16.33  3:00.32  3:44.30  4:16.90  4:47.60
 11 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                4:43.08    4:47.62    2  
       29.85  1:04.30  1:41.70  2:17.75  2:59.61  3:41.97  4:15.49  4:47.62
 12 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           4:34.69    4:47.98    1  
       30.46  1:05.09  1:41.98  2:18.78  3:00.44  3:40.97  4:15.34  4:47.98
 13 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                4:34.47    4:51.52  
       32.00  1:07.01  1:45.25  2:22.05  3:02.30  3:42.98  4:17.66  4:51.52
 14 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                4:44.37    4:52.35  
       31.36  1:07.49  1:44.53  2:19.81  3:02.06  3:43.85  4:18.84  4:52.35
 15 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                5:12.07    4:53.18  
       30.13  1:03.79  1:41.41  2:18.60  3:01.85  3:47.04  4:20.95  4:53.18
 16 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                4:35.67    4:56.17  
       29.89  1:04.70  1:41.31  2:18.44  3:01.76  3:44.59  4:21.29  4:56.17
 17 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                4:45.22    4:57.89  
       31.30  1:06.80  1:46.10  2:25.20  3:08.98  3:53.49  4:26.10  4:57.89
 18 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                4:37.99    4:58.20  
       31.96  1:07.65  1:48.00  2:27.41  3:09.42  3:49.66  4:24.93  4:58.20
 19 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                4:52.35    4:58.88  
       30.94  1:09.84  1:47.75  2:24.43  3:08.96  3:53.36  4:27.08  4:58.88
 20 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               4:57.70    4:59.89  
       32.23  1:09.64  1:48.94  2:26.66  3:09.20  3:51.95  4:27.09  4:59.89
 21 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                4:59.08    5:01.53  
       30.94  1:09.43  1:48.17  2:25.43  3:10.24  3:55.04  4:29.33  5:01.53
 22 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                5:05.00    5:03.60  
       31.41  1:06.73  1:45.65  2:23.27  3:08.94  3:54.43  4:29.55  5:03.60
 23 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               4:52.20    5:06.75  
       32.83  1:11.85  1:49.30  2:26.87  3:12.88  3:57.95  4:32.44  5:06.75
 24 McIntyre, Emma J          15 JW-MA                4:57.63    5:09.99  
       31.96  1:09.61  1:48.82  2:27.66  3:12.48  3:58.82  4:34.79  5:09.99
 25 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               5:13.04    5:12.79  
       34.48  1:14.42  1:53.24  2:32.21  3:18.96  4:03.94  4:38.63  5:12.79
 26 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 JW-MA                5:00.70    5:14.62  
       32.78  1:11.81  1:52.05  2:31.03  3:17.78  4:04.32  4:40.24  5:14.62
 27 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               5:28.06    5:19.53  
       34.85  1:16.56  1:59.28  2:40.77  3:24.20  4:08.27  4:45.13  5:19.53
 -- Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               5:05.97         DQ  
       31.85  1:09.92  1:49.96  2:29.20  3:14.31  3:58.72  4:34.93       DQ
 -- Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           5:03.91         DQ  
       31.11  1:07.59  1:47.65  2:25.98  3:10.67  3:54.68  4:28.57       DQ
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                4:08.15    4:17.15   16  
       28.81  1:00.55  1:35.04  2:08.30  2:45.23  3:20.51  3:49.95  4:17.15
  2 Crescente, Anton G        15 SSC-MA               4:25.54    4:17.42   13  
       26.42    56.66  1:29.40  2:01.49  2:39.50  3:18.06  3:49.14  4:17.42
  3 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA               4:24.85    4:18.54   12  
       26.58    58.59  1:32.45  2:05.09  2:43.72  3:21.08  3:50.48  4:18.54
  4 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                4:11.46    4:18.97   11  
       27.59    59.54  1:33.23  2:05.83  2:44.09  3:21.60  3:51.69  4:18.97
  5 Elder, Alek R             14 UN2-MA               4:31.19    4:30.50   10  
       27.63  1:01.67  1:34.23  2:07.85  2:46.07  3:25.86  3:58.75  4:30.50
  6 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                4:20.60    4:32.96    9  
       29.63  1:03.75  1:38.67  2:13.80  2:52.15  3:30.81  4:02.37  4:32.96
  7 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                4:54.29    4:33.40    7  
       28.97  1:02.32  1:38.83  2:14.60  2:52.32  3:29.64  4:02.37  4:33.40
  8 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                4:28.45    4:35.02    5  
       29.40  1:03.33  1:40.47  2:17.29  2:54.80  3:34.35  4:05.81  4:35.02
  9 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                4:27.28    4:35.18    4  
       30.16  1:04.78  1:41.78  2:18.63  2:57.13  3:36.91  4:06.82  4:35.18
 10 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                4:42.81    4:35.97    3  
       28.31    59.83  1:36.83  2:12.21  2:52.03  3:33.44  4:05.81  4:35.97
 11 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                4:27.12    4:36.28    2  
       29.13  1:04.13  1:41.94  2:18.80  2:56.77  3:34.70  4:06.37  4:36.28
 12 Gozdan, Michael G         14 JW-MA                4:38.36    4:36.99    1  
       30.86  1:06.94  1:42.88  2:17.97  2:55.87  3:34.06  4:06.66  4:36.99
 13 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                4:24.27    4:38.88  
       28.92  1:01.13  1:37.42  2:12.95  2:53.90  3:36.35  4:08.70  4:38.88
 14 Poleto, Jack A            14 UN-99-MA             4:26.71    4:39.15  
       29.09  1:03.67  1:39.27  2:14.28  2:54.73  3:37.51  4:09.29  4:39.15
 15 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                4:20.14    4:39.51  
       29.16  1:01.97  1:37.98  2:12.98  2:53.89  3:35.21  4:08.55  4:39.51
 16 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               4:31.95    4:40.10  
       29.73  1:04.51  1:40.44  2:15.79  2:56.71  3:37.60  4:09.47  4:40.10
 17 Gao, Phillip J            14 UN2-MA               4:56.85    4:43.40  
       29.66  1:04.50  1:40.03  2:15.37  2:58.02  3:40.87  4:12.82  4:43.40
 18 Fenska, Evan W            16 JW-MA                5:01.52    4:44.17  
       28.81  1:02.91  1:40.60  2:17.38  2:57.47  3:39.02  4:12.75  4:44.17
 19 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                4:28.53    4:48.03  
       30.40  1:06.27  1:43.15  2:19.66  3:02.10  3:42.85  4:14.88  4:48.03
 20 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                4:36.90    4:48.94  
       28.89  1:03.01  1:41.09  2:17.79  3:00.75  3:44.62  4:17.01  4:48.94
 21 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                4:47.92    4:50.58  
       30.18  1:06.33  1:41.98  2:16.24  3:01.28  3:45.13  4:18.54  4:50.58
 22 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                4:36.38    4:51.10  
       28.22  1:03.08  1:41.16  2:17.50  3:01.70  3:44.58  4:18.52  4:51.10
 23 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               5:36.58L   4:52.75  
       31.51  1:06.81  1:44.32  2:22.07  3:03.53  3:45.97  4:19.95  4:52.75
 24 Derivaux, Chris C         14 JW-MA                4:55.82    4:56.49  
       30.03  1:05.50  1:43.44  2:20.91  3:04.26  3:47.20  4:22.75  4:56.49
 25 Vozzi, Vozzi J            16 UN-99-MA             4:44.85    4:59.46  
       29.16  1:04.71  1:43.85  2:22.81  3:04.71  3:47.72  4:24.28  4:59.46
 26 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               5:46.78L   5:06.83  
       30.89  1:07.05  1:46.38  2:24.72  3:10.35  3:56.30  4:31.88  5:06.83
 27 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                4:58.30    5:07.14  
       30.04  1:05.55  1:47.78  2:28.27  3:09.85  3:53.39  4:30.66  5:07.14
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               1:51.72    1:54.67   16  
       27.27    56.43  1:26.13  1:54.67                                    
  2 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 JW-MA                1:51.12    1:55.23   13  
       27.36    56.72  1:26.42  1:55.23                                    
  3 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 UN2-MA               1:57.12    1:57.06   12  
       27.33    56.71  1:27.48  1:57.06                                    
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           1:56.58    1:57.90   11  
       27.46    57.45  1:28.24  1:57.90                                    
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST-MA               1:54.92    1:58.30   10  
       27.54    57.17  1:27.99  1:58.30                                    
  6 Menzer, Emma G            16 DST-MA               1:56.62    1:58.91    9  
       27.47    57.40  1:28.63  1:58.91                                    
  7 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 JW-MA                1:55.70    1:59.20    7  
       28.20    58.14  1:28.76  1:59.20                                    
  8 Sumner, Alex N            17 SSC-MA               1:52.91    1:59.92    5  
       28.31    59.13  1:29.60  1:59.92                                    
  9 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 DST-MA               1:54.68    2:00.07    4  
       28.40    59.20  1:30.04  2:00.07                                    
 10 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                1:52.93    2:01.95    3  
       28.21    58.52  1:30.35  2:01.95                                    
 11 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                1:56.69    2:02.03    2  
       28.38    59.37  1:31.21  2:02.03                                    
 12 DeBruyn, Hadley B         15 SSC-MA               1:51.18    2:02.69    1  
       29.09  1:00.24  1:31.77  2:02.69                                    
 13 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                2:00.81    2:02.70  
       28.25    59.28  1:31.08  2:02.70                                    
 14 Pujadas, Riley E          15 SSC-MA               2:03.25    2:02.96  
       27.97    58.83  1:31.26  2:02.96                                    
 15 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST-MA               1:53.45    2:03.42  
       28.94  1:00.35  1:32.03  2:03.42                                    
 16 Disanti, Brianna K        15 JW-MA                2:01.20    2:03.95  
       29.14  1:01.02  1:32.99  2:03.95                                    
 17 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 SSC-MA               1:57.67    2:04.35  
       29.39  1:00.98  1:32.78  2:04.35                                    
 18 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                1:55.28    2:04.37  
       28.11    59.25  1:31.65  2:04.37                                    
 19 Deionno, Alexis H         17 DST-MA               1:54.32    2:04.47  
       29.31  1:00.96  1:32.81  2:04.47                                    
 20 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:01.23    2:04.69  
       29.16  1:01.18  1:33.67  2:04.69                                    
 21 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:05.65    2:04.77  
       29.92  1:02.12  1:34.01  2:04.77                                    
 22 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                2:02.34    2:04.78  
       29.46  1:01.24  1:33.27  2:04.78                                    
 23 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:05.20    2:04.98  
       29.55  1:01.62  1:33.90  2:04.98                                    
 24 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                2:00.21    2:05.33  
       30.26  1:02.19  1:33.80  2:05.33                                    
 25 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST-MA               2:02.17    2:05.63  
       29.83  1:02.25  1:34.50  2:05.63                                    
 26 Egan, Bridget K           14 SSC-MA               2:02.24    2:06.25  
       29.72  1:02.31  1:34.44  2:06.25                                    
 27 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                2:01.38    2:06.68  
       29.31  1:01.63  1:34.67  2:06.68                                    
 28 Jensen, Erin E            15 JW-MA                2:01.60    2:06.71  
       29.91  1:02.70  1:34.91  2:06.71                                    
 29 Magness, Brenna G         15 SSC-MA               2:01.81    2:06.98  
       29.05  1:01.18  1:34.22  2:06.98                                    
 30 Brennan, Reilly E         14 SSC-MA               2:07.03    2:07.60  
       29.72  1:02.72  1:35.60  2:07.60                                    
 31 Stevens, Molly N          14 UN2-MA               2:04.71    2:08.64  
       29.42  1:01.99  1:35.44  2:08.64                                    
 32 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                2:04.14    2:08.68  
       29.26  1:01.92  1:35.95  2:08.68                                    
 33 Paglia, Sam J             17 SSC-MA               2:08.78    2:09.08  
       29.95  1:02.73  1:35.87  2:09.08                                    
 34 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               1:58.07    2:09.14  
       29.94  1:02.70  1:36.23  2:09.14                                    
 35 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                2:02.95    2:09.35  
       30.41  1:03.20  1:36.54  2:09.35                                    
 36 Buck, Gabby G             15 JW-MA                2:09.05    2:10.10  
       29.83  1:03.23  1:37.39  2:10.10                                    
 37 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:08.37    2:10.26  
       30.68  1:04.46  1:38.00  2:10.26                                    
 38 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                2:05.82    2:10.81  
       29.45  1:02.65  1:36.58  2:10.81                                    
 39 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           2:09.42    2:10.89  
       29.77  1:03.64  1:38.33  2:10.89                                    
 40 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     16 JW-MA                2:07.74    2:11.19  
       29.95  1:03.80  1:37.86  2:11.19                                    
 41 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                2:03.52    2:11.50  
       29.67  1:03.12  1:37.79  2:11.50                                    
 42 Smith, Natalie E          17 JW-MA                2:02.27    2:11.57  
       30.75  1:04.30  1:38.38  2:11.57                                    
 43 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                2:06.09    2:11.59  
       30.24  1:03.91  1:37.67  2:11.59                                    
 44 Antonelli, Gianna N       15 JW-MA                2:05.36    2:11.61  
       28.96  1:02.49  1:37.46  2:11.61                                    
 45 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                2:07.22    2:12.41  
       30.25  1:04.04  1:38.39  2:12.41                                    
 46 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA           2:10.18    2:13.36  
       31.56  1:05.66  1:40.91  2:13.36                                    
 47 Diamandi, Julia A         16 SSC-MA               2:11.05    2:13.46  
       30.05  1:04.23  1:39.28  2:13.46                                    
 48 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 SSC-MA               2:09.23    2:14.23  
       31.03  1:05.22  1:40.06  2:14.23                                    
 49 McIntyre, Emma J          15 JW-MA                2:07.09    2:14.58  
       30.45  1:04.38  1:39.76  2:14.58                                    
 50 Xiong, Emily              15 SSC-MA               2:11.15    2:14.78  
       30.31  1:04.92  1:40.63  2:14.78                                    
 51 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA               2:10.43    2:15.01  
       31.20  1:05.87  1:41.35  2:15.01                                    
 52 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               2:14.75    2:15.45  
       31.91  1:06.82  1:41.83  2:15.45                                    
 53 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               2:15.08    2:15.49  
       31.49  1:06.09  1:40.94  2:15.49                                    
 54 Merighi, Alaina           15 Marlins-MA           2:12.84    2:15.76  
       31.46  1:06.30  1:41.19  2:15.76                                    
 55 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 JW-MA                2:07.01    2:16.35  
       30.57  1:06.21  1:41.78  2:16.35                                    
 56 Parker, Ava R             13 JW-MA                2:16.51    2:17.01  
       31.03  1:06.33  1:42.66  2:17.01                                    
 57 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           2:15.84    2:18.70  
       32.03  1:07.69  1:44.24  2:18.70                                    
 58 Scott, Ella G             13 SSC-MA               2:15.87    2:20.06  
       32.68  1:08.93  1:45.28  2:20.06                                    
 59 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:14.02    2:20.15  
       31.45  1:06.81  1:43.50  2:20.15                                    
 60 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               2:19.09    2:29.96  
       33.55  1:11.20  1:50.66  2:29.96                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake C           17 DST-MA               1:46.86    1:44.91   16  
       24.62    51.64  1:18.45  1:44.91                                    
  2 Magness, Matthew T        16 SSC-MA               1:39.67    1:45.90   13  
       25.11    52.01  1:19.37  1:45.90                                    
  3 Darhower, Jeb J           17 DST-MA               1:41.05    1:46.48   12  
       24.73    52.15  1:19.60  1:46.48                                    
  4 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA               1:41.25    1:47.21   11  
       24.97    52.02  1:19.46  1:47.21                                    
  5 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA               1:45.33    1:48.92   10  
       25.07    52.39  1:20.56  1:48.92                                    
  6 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                1:49.32    1:48.95    9  
       25.78    53.99  1:22.02  1:48.95                                    
  7 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                1:45.86    1:49.74    7  
       25.68    53.04  1:21.36  1:49.74                                    
  8 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA           1:50.00    1:50.47    5  
       25.48    54.02  1:22.46  1:50.47                                    
  9 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               1:49.04    1:50.78    4  
       25.79    54.08  1:22.67  1:50.78                                    
 10 Moon, Anthony *           17 UN-99-MA             1:52.53    1:52.00    3  
       25.64    53.86  1:22.57  1:52.00                                    
 11 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                1:49.26    1:53.05    2  
       26.61    56.16  1:25.23  1:53.05                                    
 12 Whitsett, Cole M          16 SSC-MA               1:49.54    1:53.10    1  
       26.19    55.65  1:25.27  1:53.10                                    
 13 Skelly, Conor T           18 JW-MA                1:41.34    1:53.27  
       26.23    54.60  1:23.86  1:53.27                                    
 14 Eckrich, Josh T           16 DST-MA               1:54.52    1:53.44  
       25.78    54.17  1:23.90  1:53.44                                    
 15 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               1:55.00    1:53.99  
       26.28    55.75  1:25.49  1:53.99                                    
 16 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                1:47.81    1:54.05  
       27.14    56.18  1:25.73  1:54.05                                    
 17 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                1:53.78    1:54.30  
       26.38    55.84  1:25.69  1:54.30                                    
 18 Waterland, Daniel C       17 SSC-MA               1:47.35    1:54.42  
       26.78    55.62  1:25.07  1:54.42                                    
 19 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:58.87    1:54.47  
       26.58    55.77  1:25.43  1:54.47                                    
 20 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                1:48.44    1:54.52  
       27.06    56.55  1:26.37  1:54.52                                    
 21 Boerger, Tommy R          16 SSC-MA               1:49.99    1:54.74  
       26.83    56.23  1:26.12  1:54.74                                    
 22 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               1:54.47    1:54.87  
       26.46    55.10  1:24.96  1:54.87                                    
 23 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST-MA               1:47.86    1:54.99  
       26.81    55.95  1:25.70  1:54.99                                    
 24 Tolen, Meade J            18 JW-MA                1:49.97    1:55.24  
       26.96    55.78  1:25.32  1:55.24                                    
 25 Fenska, Evan W            16 JW-MA                1:56.02    1:55.87  
       26.37    56.14  1:26.21  1:55.87                                    
 26 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                1:51.21    1:56.39  
       26.86    55.69  1:25.87  1:56.39                                    
 27 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA               2:14.75L   1:57.06  
       26.78    56.64  1:27.21  1:57.06                                    
 28 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                2:13.60L   1:57.24  
       26.67    56.54  1:27.61  1:57.24                                    
 29 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                1:53.27    1:57.41  
       26.86    56.90  1:27.81  1:57.41                                    
 30 Gao, Phillip J            14 UN2-MA               2:03.68    1:57.43  
       27.58    57.12  1:27.60  1:57.43                                    
 31 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                2:01.35    1:57.58  
       26.72    56.06  1:26.77  1:57.58                                    
 32 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA           1:53.88    1:57.64  
       26.64    56.04  1:26.63  1:57.64                                    
 33 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:54.25    1:57.65  
       26.90    56.77  1:27.99  1:57.65                                    
 34 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               1:57.19    1:58.09  
       27.29    57.79  1:28.39  1:58.09                                    
 35 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 DST-MA               1:53.89    1:58.93  
       26.46    56.37  1:27.76  1:58.93                                    
 36 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                1:56.67    1:59.38  
       27.89    58.77  1:29.69  1:59.38                                    
 37 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                1:50.48    1:59.64  
       26.93    56.73  1:27.33  1:59.64                                    
 38 Poleto, Jack A            14 UN-99-MA             1:54.78    1:59.77  
       27.27    57.92  1:29.84  1:59.77                                    
 39 Cai, Ethan Y              17 SSC-MA               1:50.57    1:59.89  
       26.89    57.59  1:29.72  1:59.89                                    
 40 Gozdan, Michael G         14 JW-MA                1:54.06    2:00.03  
       27.89    58.74  1:30.13  2:00.03                                    
 41 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                1:57.95    2:00.08  
       27.36    58.02  1:29.29  2:00.08                                    
 42 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA           2:08.74    2:00.14  
       27.98    58.61  1:29.77  2:00.14                                    
 43 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                1:50.57    2:00.48  
       28.03    58.16  1:29.39  2:00.48                                    
 44 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:00.98    2:00.77  
       28.64    59.47  1:30.95  2:00.77                                    
 45 Derivaux, Chris C         14 JW-MA                1:58.27    2:01.08  
       26.96    57.91  1:30.17  2:01.08                                    
 46 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                1:58.31    2:01.74  
       15.41    58.70  1:30.32  2:01.74                                    
 47 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                2:01.20    2:02.09  
       27.03    56.99  1:29.08  2:02.09                                    
 48 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               1:53.23    2:02.30  
       27.16    58.06  1:30.85  2:02.30                                    
 49 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                1:55.46    2:02.61  
       27.70    59.49  1:31.46  2:02.61                                    
 50 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:02.10    2:03.07  
       27.74    59.06  1:31.58  2:03.07                                    
 51 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:51.56    2:03.10  
       27.64    59.09  1:31.14  2:03.10                                    
 52 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           1:58.86    2:03.38  
       28.04    59.10  1:31.56  2:03.38                                    
 53 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                2:00.60    2:03.93  
       28.90  1:00.76  1:33.10  2:03.93                                    
 54 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                2:01.88    2:04.20  
       27.68    58.91  1:31.74  2:04.20                                    
 55 Vozzi, Vozzi J            16 UN-99-MA             2:03.66    2:04.34  
       27.46    59.20  1:32.25  2:04.34                                    
 56 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:03.64    2:05.50  
       28.03    59.74  1:33.00  2:05.50                                    
 57 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                2:00.15    2:05.92  
       28.71  1:00.68  1:33.79  2:05.92                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               1:04.73    1:05.30   16  
       31.21  1:05.30                                                      
  2 Yoon, Grace S             15 JW-MA                1:03.46    1:06.44   13  
       32.13  1:06.44                                                      
  3 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               1:09.49    1:09.27   12  
       33.37  1:09.27                                                      
  4 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 SSC-MA               1:07.48    1:10.09   11  
       33.61  1:10.09                                                      
  5 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                1:04.88    1:10.50   10  
       33.28  1:10.50                                                      
  6 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:05.89    1:11.20    9  
       33.59  1:11.20                                                      
  7 Marlin, Krista N          13 UN2-MA               1:08.75    1:11.34    7  
       33.93  1:11.34                                                      
  8 Marlin, Courtney E        16 UN2-MA               1:10.99    1:11.65    5  
       34.15  1:11.65                                                      
  9 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                1:06.23    1:12.04    4  
       33.94  1:12.04                                                      
 10 Walsh, Claire M           16 SSC-MA               1:12.52    1:12.24    3  
       34.33  1:12.24                                                      
 11 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                1:06.70    1:12.82    2  
       34.64  1:12.82                                                      
 12 Disanti, Brianna K        15 JW-MA                1:09.79    1:13.14    0.5
       35.25  1:13.14                                                      
 12 Sumner, Alex N            17 SSC-MA               1:11.46    1:13.14    0.5
       34.47  1:13.14                                                      
 14 DeBruyn, Hadley B         15 SSC-MA               1:06.97    1:13.26  
       35.00  1:13.26                                                      
 15 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:12.61    1:13.37  
       34.96  1:13.37                                                      
 16 Paglia, Sam J             17 SSC-MA               1:06.45    1:13.41  
       34.93  1:13.41                                                      
 17 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                1:11.98    1:13.59  
       34.73  1:13.59                                                      
 18 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               1:08.33    1:14.36  
       35.33  1:14.36                                                      
 19 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST-MA               1:10.51    1:15.16  
       35.97  1:15.16                                                      
 20 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 SSC-MA               1:10.84    1:15.74  
       35.88  1:15.74                                                      
 21 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               1:15.89    1:15.82  
       36.46  1:15.82                                                      
 22 Deionno, Alexis H         17 DST-MA               1:09.17    1:16.55  
       36.38  1:16.55                                                      
 23 Cotton, Lauren A          14 JW-MA                1:18.93    1:16.57  
       36.42  1:16.57                                                      
 24 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                1:13.68    1:17.04  
       36.39  1:17.04                                                      
 25 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                1:12.90    1:17.39  
       36.74  1:17.39                                                      
 26 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                1:16.82    1:18.85  
       37.63  1:18.85                                                      
 27 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                1:16.43    1:21.27  
       38.22  1:21.27                                                      
 28 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA               1:16.51    1:21.85  
       38.87  1:21.85                                                      
 29 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:20.78    1:21.97  
       37.68  1:21.97                                                      
 30 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                1:20.10    1:23.00  
       38.88  1:23.00                                                      
 31 Antonelli, Gianna N       15 JW-MA                1:17.95    1:23.54  
       38.57  1:23.54                                                      
 32 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           1:16.00    1:24.64  
       39.30  1:24.64                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Anthony *           17 UN-99-MA             1:00.41    1:02.30   16  
       29.81  1:02.30                                                      
  2 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA                 59.93    1:02.36   13  
       29.60  1:02.36                                                      
  3 Sumner, Zach J            15 SSC-MA               1:03.79    1:03.34   12  
       29.65  1:03.34                                                      
  4 Crescente, Anton G        15 SSC-MA               1:03.03    1:03.67   11  
       29.57  1:03.67                                                      
  5 Magness, Matthew T        16 SSC-MA               1:07.16    1:03.70   10  
       29.89  1:03.70                                                      
  6 Johnson, Jake C           17 DST-MA               1:02.85    1:03.80    9  
       30.91  1:03.80                                                      
  7 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                  59.61    1:04.21    7  
       30.27  1:04.21                                                      
  8 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                1:00.89    1:04.71    5  
       31.07  1:04.71                                                      
  9 Bruno, Jamie M            17 SSC-MA               1:00.11    1:04.83    4  
       30.08  1:04.83                                                      
 10 Elder, Alek R             14 UN2-MA               1:03.22    1:04.88    3  
       30.42  1:04.88                                                      
 11 Gozdan, Michael G         14 JW-MA                1:05.63    1:05.02    2  
       31.20  1:05.02                                                      
 12 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                1:02.41    1:05.24    1  
       31.04  1:05.24                                                      
 13 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               1:01.46    1:05.55  
       31.06  1:05.55                                                      
 14 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA               1:03.17    1:05.71  
       30.93  1:05.71                                                      
 15 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               1:01.74    1:05.74  
       31.20  1:05.74                                                      
 16 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                1:02.34    1:05.77  
       30.89  1:05.77                                                      
 17 Fenska, Evan W            16 JW-MA                1:01.73    1:05.91  
       31.16  1:05.91                                                      
 18 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:01.23    1:06.02  
       30.96  1:06.02                                                      
 19 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                1:03.48    1:06.27  
       30.99  1:06.27                                                      
 20 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           1:04.07    1:06.79  
       31.77  1:06.79                                                      
 21 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                1:03.94    1:06.90  
       31.58  1:06.90                                                      
 22 Hughes, James A           15 SSC-MA               1:04.42    1:07.19  
       31.07  1:07.19                                                      
 23 Kantner, Andrew M         15 SSC-MA               1:05.80    1:07.46  
       31.87  1:07.46                                                      
 24 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                1:04.28    1:07.71  
       32.30  1:07.71                                                      
 25 Cai, Ethan Y              17 SSC-MA               1:03.15    1:07.99  
       32.21  1:07.99                                                      
 26 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:08.20    1:08.41  
       32.40  1:08.41                                                      
 27 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               1:19.85L   1:08.55  
       32.64  1:08.55                                                      
 27 Hughes, Jack R            15 SSC-MA               1:06.55    1:08.55  
       31.47  1:08.55                                                      
 29 Bergan, Jared H           17 SSC-MA               1:10.92    1:09.21  
       32.08  1:09.21                                                      
 30 Vozzi, Vozzi J            16 UN-99-MA             1:07.03    1:09.32  
       32.51  1:09.32                                                      
 31 Boerger, Tommy R          16 SSC-MA               1:10.15    1:09.68  
       32.86  1:09.68                                                      
 32 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA           1:06.52    1:10.09  
       33.43  1:10.09                                                      
 33 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                1:07.14    1:10.76  
       33.02  1:10.76                                                      
 34 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                1:06.87    1:10.83  
       33.85  1:10.83                                                      
 35 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                1:06.40    1:11.45  
       34.17  1:11.45                                                      
 36 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                1:04.43    1:11.53  
       33.95  1:11.53                                                      
 36 Derivaux, Chris C         14 JW-MA                1:07.75    1:11.53  
       33.67  1:11.53                                                      
 38 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                1:08.55    1:11.58  
       33.57  1:11.58                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 SSC-MA                 59.49    1:01.11   16  
       30.18  1:01.11                                                      
  2 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             59.55    1:01.18   13  
       30.07  1:01.18                                                      
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 DST-MA                 59.79    1:01.77   12  
       30.49  1:01.77                                                      
  4 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               1:00.38    1:01.85   11  
       30.79  1:01.85                                                      
  5 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                1:00.40    1:01.98   10  
       30.40  1:01.98                                                      
  6 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 JW-MA                  57.16    1:02.19    9  
       30.60  1:02.19                                                      
  7 Pujadas, Riley E          15 SSC-MA                 59.68    1:02.30    7  
       30.54  1:02.30                                                      
  8 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST-MA               1:04.67    1:02.68    5  
       31.06  1:02.68                                                      
  9 Marlin, Krista N          13 UN2-MA               1:03.16    1:02.93    4  
       31.10  1:02.93                                                      
 10 Walsh, Claire M           16 SSC-MA               1:00.00    1:02.96    3  
       31.02  1:02.96                                                      
 11 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                  56.34    1:03.40    2  
       31.16  1:03.40                                                      
 12 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                1:02.69    1:03.46    1  
       30.82  1:03.46                                                      
 13 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                  59.77    1:03.49  
       31.29  1:03.49                                                      
 14 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST-MA                 59.16    1:03.62  
       31.19  1:03.62                                                      
 15 Marlin, Courtney E        16 UN2-MA               1:05.21    1:03.70  
       30.70  1:03.70                                                      
 16 Brennan, Reilly E         14 SSC-MA               1:00.95    1:03.90  
       30.91  1:03.90                                                      
 17 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                1:00.27    1:03.92  
       31.36  1:03.92                                                      
 18 Magness, Brenna G         15 SSC-MA                 58.73    1:03.98  
       31.32  1:03.98                                                      
 19 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 JW-MA                  58.05    1:04.02  
       31.63  1:04.02                                                      
 20 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 UN2-MA               1:01.08    1:04.11  
       31.03  1:04.11                                                      
 21 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               1:01.77    1:04.51  
       31.54  1:04.51                                                      
 22 Jensen, Erin E            15 JW-MA                1:00.89    1:04.54  
       31.31  1:04.54                                                      
 23 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                1:02.83    1:04.87  
       30.98  1:04.87                                                      
 24 Menzer, Emma G            16 DST-MA               1:01.97    1:05.14  
       31.97  1:05.14                                                      
 25 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                  59.51    1:05.18  
       31.68  1:05.18                                                      
 26 Galitski, Valerie R       15 SSC-MA               1:08.62    1:05.48  
       31.81  1:05.48                                                      
 27 Mazon, Madison H          15 SSC-MA               1:10.00    1:05.65  
       31.29  1:05.65                                                      
 28 Xiong, Emily              15 SSC-MA               1:02.07    1:05.81  
       31.82  1:05.81                                                      
 29 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           1:01.28    1:06.57  
       32.79  1:06.57                                                      
 30 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 SSC-MA               1:01.73    1:06.61  
       32.36  1:06.61                                                      
 31 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           1:02.85    1:06.63  
       31.80  1:06.63                                                      
 32 Disanti, Brianna K        15 JW-MA                1:04.06    1:07.02  
       33.21  1:07.02                                                      
 33 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST-MA               1:02.74    1:07.11  
       33.65  1:07.11                                                      
 34 Stevens, Molly N          14 UN2-MA               1:03.65    1:07.17  
       32.16  1:07.17                                                      
 35 Buck, Gabby G             15 JW-MA                1:04.37    1:07.23  
       33.13  1:07.23                                                      
 36 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 SSC-MA               1:21.79L   1:07.29  
       33.41  1:07.29                                                      
 37 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                1:03.50    1:07.56  
       32.97  1:07.56                                                      
 38 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                1:04.74    1:07.78  
       33.19  1:07.78                                                      
 39 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                1:03.76    1:08.57  
       33.87  1:08.57                                                      
 40 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                1:03.10    1:08.60  
       32.96  1:08.60                                                      
 41 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               1:04.99    1:08.66  
       33.82  1:08.66                                                      
 42 Egan, Bridget K           14 SSC-MA               1:17.46L   1:09.03  
       33.11  1:09.03                                                      
 43 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     16 JW-MA                1:05.70    1:09.43  
       34.09  1:09.43                                                      
 44 Parker, Ava R             13 JW-MA                1:08.91    1:09.83  
       33.56  1:09.83                                                      
 45 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA           1:04.70    1:09.86  
       34.30  1:09.86                                                      
 46 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:09.21    1:10.32  
       34.29  1:10.32                                                      
 47 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               1:04.05    1:10.34  
       34.79  1:10.34                                                      
 48 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                1:07.58    1:11.01  
       35.05  1:11.01                                                      
 49 Diamandi, Julia A         16 SSC-MA               1:06.53    1:11.31  
       34.51  1:11.31                                                      
 50 Merighi, Alaina           15 Marlins-MA           1:22.74    1:11.85  
       35.56  1:11.85                                                      
 51 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               1:06.80    1:15.39  
       36.14  1:15.39                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake C           17 DST-MA                 49.58      53.05   16  
       25.86    53.05                                                      
  2 Magness, Matthew T        16 SSC-MA                 51.83      55.15   13  
       26.97    55.15                                                      
  3 Waterland, Daniel C       17 SSC-MA                 52.75      56.08   12  
       27.62    56.08                                                      
  4 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                  52.74      56.12   11  
       27.81    56.12                                                      
  5 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA                 53.96      57.23   10  
       28.23    57.23                                                      
  6 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA                 56.78      57.90    9  
       28.86    57.90                                                      
  7 Skelly, Conor T           18 JW-MA                  52.13      57.95    7  
       28.01    57.95                                                      
  8 Darhower, Jeb J           17 DST-MA                 59.02      58.00    5  
       28.32    58.00                                                      
  9 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                  54.04      58.04    4  
       28.37    58.04                                                      
 10 Elder, Alek R             14 UN2-MA                 57.64      58.43    3  
       28.69    58.43                                                      
 11 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST-MA                 58.47      58.50    2  
       28.98    58.50                                                      
 12 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA                 58.86      59.35    1  
       29.37    59.35                                                      
 13 Eckrich, Josh T           16 DST-MA                 58.04      59.38  
       28.74    59.38                                                      
 14 Moon, Anthony *           17 UN-99-MA               56.29      59.40  
       29.78    59.40                                                      
 15 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                  56.23      59.58  
       29.14    59.58                                                      
 16 Hughes, Jack R            15 SSC-MA                 58.73      59.61  
       28.22    59.61                                                      
 17 Whitsett, Cole M          16 SSC-MA                 57.50      59.64  
       29.01    59.64                                                      
 17 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA                 56.96      59.64  
       29.63    59.64                                                      
 19 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 DST-MA                 56.10    1:00.18  
       29.24  1:00.18                                                      
 20 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                  58.32    1:00.79  
       29.71  1:00.79                                                      
 21 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                1:00.27    1:01.19  
       29.84  1:01.19                                                      
 22 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               1:02.36    1:01.49  
       30.06  1:01.49                                                      
 23 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                1:00.07    1:01.52  
       29.89  1:01.52                                                      
 24 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                  58.76    1:02.04  
       30.32  1:02.04                                                      
 25 Tolen, Meade J            18 JW-MA                  58.92    1:02.56  
       30.29  1:02.56                                                      
 26 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA                 59.46    1:02.61  
       30.32  1:02.61                                                      
 27 Sumner, Zach J            15 SSC-MA               1:02.10    1:02.63  
       30.00  1:02.63                                                      
 28 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                1:01.37    1:02.65  
       30.61  1:02.65                                                      
 29 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                  59.76    1:02.96  
       30.81  1:02.96                                                      
 30 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                1:02.54    1:03.10  
       31.48  1:03.10                                                      
 31 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                  58.55    1:03.35  
       31.09  1:03.35                                                      
 32 Hughes, James A           15 SSC-MA                 59.50    1:03.40  
       30.62  1:03.40                                                      
 33 Kantner, Andrew M         15 SSC-MA               1:02.24    1:03.51  
       30.49  1:03.51                                                      
 34 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               1:14.44L   1:04.66  
       31.48  1:04.66                                                      
 35 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:03.24    1:06.44  
       32.19  1:06.44                                                      
 36 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                1:03.20    1:06.96  
       32.59  1:06.96                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:32.55    3:39.91   32  
     1) Paoletti, Isabella N 15         2) Pfaff, Rabea K 16              
     3) Deionno, Alexis H 17            4) Paoletti, Olivia M 17          
       26.22    53.78  1:20.17  1:48.68  2:15.05  2:44.66  3:11.10  3:39.91
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:30.67    3:43.67   26  
     1) Cavanagh, Erin G 14             2) Gozdan, Ally E 17              
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16        4) Yoon, Grace S 15               
       26.67    54.50  1:22.08  1:51.75  2:18.42  2:48.46  3:15.18  3:43.67
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:37.19    3:48.66   24  
     1) Wisniewski, Emily 16            2) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 17           
     3) Fenska, Allie P 14              4) Behm, Annie E 14               
       27.73    57.18  1:24.62  1:55.43  2:22.03  2:52.27  3:19.19  3:48.66
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   3:42.84    3:52.91   22  
     1) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17          2) McMillan, Maggie K 16          
     3) Disanti, Brianna K 15           4) Berzanski, Ava L 15            
       28.21    57.97  1:26.61  1:57.69  2:24.85  2:55.14  3:22.77  3:52.91
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:39.55    3:53.02   20  
     1) McGovern, Clare K 17            2) Menzer, Kate M 14              
     3) Kilama, Atim 17                 4) Menzer, Emma G 16              
       28.01    57.91  1:26.18  1:57.06  2:25.28  2:57.70  3:23.99  3:53.02
  6 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:48.46    3:53.05   18  
     1) Henry, Allison R 15             2) Lebed, Michelle 16             
     3) Petrovia, Arianna M 16          4) Gravuer, Kiersten M 14         
       26.55    55.03  1:22.35  1:52.16  2:20.98  2:52.04  3:21.04  3:53.05
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:09.79    3:18.47   32  
     1) Johnson, Jake C 17              2) Pirrung, Ryan M 16             
     3) Darhower, Jeb J 17              4) Jurcik, Emils B 17             
       23.83    49.25  1:13.60  1:40.28  2:03.51  2:29.12  2:52.59  3:18.47
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:11.18    3:28.38   26  
     1) Skelly, Conor T 18              2) Fenton, Jack R 17              
     3) Obregon, Enrique L 16           4) Fong, Josh L 16                
       24.46    51.20  1:15.14  1:41.83  2:07.36  2:36.13  3:00.88  3:28.38
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:22.57    3:31.53   24  
     1) Hochman, Brian J 15             2) Crossland, Jeffrey T 17        
     3) Dickson, Joey L 15              4) Eckrich, Josh T 16             
       24.84    51.95  1:17.16  1:46.00  2:11.79  2:40.04  3:04.59  3:31.53
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:20.65    3:32.28   22  
     1) Fenska, Evan W 16               2) Treglia, Mike E 15             
     3) Artis, Jack M 15                4) Pham, Andrew T 16              
       25.36    53.54  1:18.78  1:46.56  2:11.92  2:39.60  3:04.71  3:32.28
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   3:23.25    3:37.28   20  
     1) Tolen, Meade J 18               2) Teng, Jeffrey 17               
     3) Palmer, Andrew D 16             4) Dragan, Paul G 15              
       25.64    53.15  1:19.20  1:47.91  2:15.01  2:44.09  3:09.29  3:37.28
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        3:34.59    3:38.74   18  
     1) Lewke, Kevin S 15               2) Lewis, Brendan J 15            
     3) Benson, Jacob R 16              4) Hausler, Justin M 15           
       26.04    53.63  1:20.44  1:50.21  2:15.70  2:44.08  3:09.93  3:38.74
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:49.57    1:51.44   32  
     1) Paoletti, Olivia M 17           2) Pfaff, Rabea K 16              
     3) Deionno, Alexis H 17            4) Paoletti, Isabella N 15        
       28.76    59.99  1:26.80  1:51.44                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:47.98    1:53.32   26  
     1) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17          2) Yoon, Grace S 15               
     3) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16        4) Cavanagh, Erin G 14            
       29.11  1:00.68  1:27.69  1:53.32                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:50.93    1:55.10   24  
     1) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 17            2) Berzanski, Ava L 15            
     3) Gozdan, Ally E 17               4) Fenska, Allie P 14             
       29.59  1:02.19  1:29.68  1:55.10                                    
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:52.45    1:57.18   22  
     1) McGovern, Clare K 17            2) Menzer, Emma G 16              
     3) Menzer, Kate M 14               4) Dickson, Heidi R 16            
       30.20  1:01.49  1:30.94  1:57.18                                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:55.46    1:58.29   20  
     1) McMillan, Maggie K 16           2) Baines, Lauren O 17            
     3) Davis, Molly A 17               4) Wisniewski, Emily 16           
       29.94  1:03.55  1:32.44  1:58.29                                    
  6 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:04.78    2:00.60   18  
     1) Petrovia, Arianna M 16          2) Henry, Allison R 15            
     3) Lebed, Michelle 16              4) Gravuer, Kiersten M 14         
       32.56  1:03.32  1:32.43  2:00.60                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:41.79    1:39.43   32  
     1) Lewke, Kevin S 15               2) Benson, Jacob R 16             
     3) Ciecko, Evan C 15               4) Dickson, Joey L 15             
       24.44    52.93  1:17.36  1:39.43                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:39.14    1:40.00   26  
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 16           2) Rademaker, Quinn J 18          
     3) Fong, Josh L 16                 4) Skelly, Conor T 18             
       25.95    54.62  1:17.57  1:40.00                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:43.55    1:44.58   24  
     1) Fenton, Jack R 17               2) Artis, Jack M 15               
     3) Teng, Jeffrey 17                4) Pham, Andrew T 16              
       26.97    55.91  1:22.13  1:44.58                                    
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:43.75    1:45.66   22  
     1) Crossland, Jeffrey T 17         2) Hausler, Justin M 15           
     3) Hochman, Brian J 15             4) Eckrich, Josh T 16             
       28.06    56.74  1:22.34  1:45.66                                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:48.73    1:45.98   20  
     1) Lilley, Jack A 15               2) Fenska, Evan W 16              
     3) Treglia, Mike E 15              4) Tolen, Meade J 18              
       27.67    57.50  1:22.46  1:45.98                                    
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        1:46.00    1:49.10   18  
       28.52    58.26  1:24.52  1:49.10                                    
  7 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                                   NT    1:59.30   14  
     1) Cox, Jeremy 14                  2) Wible, Jason D 15              
     3) Berenshtein, Allen O 14         4) Butkiewicz, Maximilian * 13    
       30.86  1:04.25  1:33.54  1:59.30                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               4:56.83    5:07.70   16  
       28.31    59.12  1:30.19  2:01.62  2:32.83  3:04.22  3:35.53  4:06.96
     4:37.99  5:07.70                                                      
  2 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               5:15.53    5:09.32   13  
       28.18    59.25  1:30.72  2:02.38  2:34.03  3:05.39  3:36.81  4:08.19
     4:39.34  5:09.32                                                      
  3 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 SSC-MA               5:01.40    5:09.80   12  
       28.73  1:00.68  1:32.76  2:04.75  2:36.29  3:07.89  3:38.97  4:10.41
     4:40.55  5:09.80                                                      
  4 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 JW-MA                5:06.42    5:12.87   11  
       29.07  1:00.87  1:33.16  2:05.67  2:37.82  3:09.69  3:41.27  4:12.90
     4:43.64  5:12.87                                                      
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST-MA               5:02.59    5:13.75   10  
       29.23  1:00.74  1:32.65  2:04.45  2:36.20  3:07.86  3:39.45  4:11.08
     4:42.89  5:13.75                                                      
  6 Menzer, Emma G            16 DST-MA               5:08.51    5:13.87    9  
       28.66  1:00.35  1:32.91  2:05.28  2:37.57  3:09.36  3:41.11  4:12.78
     4:44.12  5:13.87                                                      
  7 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 DST-MA               5:05.39    5:15.76    7  
       29.63  1:01.50  1:33.30  2:05.09  2:36.79  3:08.26  3:39.91  4:11.80
     4:44.13  5:15.76                                                      
  8 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                5:01.58    5:16.81    5  
       29.13  1:00.87  1:33.21  2:06.14  2:38.86  3:11.64  3:44.02  4:15.62
     4:46.76  5:16.81                                                      
  9 Yoon, Grace S             15 JW-MA                5:01.06    5:16.97    4  
       29.09  1:00.66  1:33.31  2:06.04  2:38.56  3:11.46  3:43.69  4:15.18
     4:46.64  5:16.97                                                      
 10 Dickson, Heidi R          16 DST-MA               5:05.30    5:19.10    3  
       29.01  1:00.61  1:32.57  2:04.95  2:37.71  3:10.12  3:42.65  4:15.04
     4:47.24  5:19.10                                                      
 11 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 SSC-MA               5:12.58    5:19.78    2  
       29.30  1:01.33  1:33.75  2:06.18  2:38.57  3:10.77  3:43.09  4:15.58
     4:47.83  5:19.78                                                      
 12 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 JW-MA                5:09.05    5:19.93    1  
       29.89  1:01.47  1:34.07  2:06.43  2:39.24  3:11.76  3:44.42  4:16.31
     4:48.27  5:19.93                                                      
 13 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                5:08.77    5:20.24  
       29.22  1:01.12  1:33.62  2:06.29  2:39.05  3:11.67  3:44.24  4:16.84
     4:48.88  5:20.24                                                      
 14 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                5:12.62    5:20.76  
       29.59  1:01.70  1:34.02  2:06.50  2:39.22  3:11.32  3:43.75  4:16.76
     4:49.29  5:20.76                                                      
 15 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 UN2-MA               5:05.77    5:21.42  
       29.15  1:01.07  1:33.92  2:06.63  2:38.97  3:11.12  3:43.28  4:16.19
     4:49.36  5:21.42                                                      
 16 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                5:18.76    5:22.23  
       29.41  1:01.96  1:35.00  2:08.03  2:40.87  3:13.57  3:46.24  4:18.85
     4:51.38  5:22.23                                                      
 17 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                5:07.86    5:22.31  
       29.28  1:01.30  1:33.71  2:06.57  2:39.16  3:11.97  3:44.59  4:17.37
     4:50.07  5:22.31                                                      
 18 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                5:21.21    5:24.89  
       16.67    49.44  1:22.61  5:24.89                                    
 19 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                5:31.06    5:27.87  
       22.19    56.25  1:30.67  5:27.87                                    
 20 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST-MA               4:59.88    5:28.26  
       29.68  1:01.85  1:34.70  2:07.83  2:41.11  3:14.52  3:47.94  4:21.56
     4:55.23  5:28.26                                                      
 21 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                5:10.93    5:28.33  
       30.41  1:02.84  1:36.08  2:09.63  2:42.46  3:15.00  3:48.63  4:22.84
     4:56.17  5:28.33                                                      
 22 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                5:17.46    5:28.44  
       29.92  1:02.56  1:35.92  2:09.64  2:43.34  3:16.47  3:50.51  4:23.68
     4:56.47  5:28.44                                                      
 23 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           5:13.70    5:29.04  
       29.96  1:03.18  1:36.89  2:10.65  2:44.21  3:17.77  3:51.17  4:24.12
     4:57.17  5:29.04                                                      
 24 Sumner, Alex N            17 SSC-MA               5:09.92    5:29.91  
       29.00  1:00.63  1:33.27  2:05.85  2:38.70  3:10.36  3:42.90  4:18.10
     4:53.97  5:29.91                                                      
 25 Deionno, Alexis H         17 DST-MA               5:08.82    5:31.43  
       29.32  1:01.79  1:34.90  2:08.76  2:42.68  3:16.58  3:50.51  4:24.49
     4:58.38  5:31.43                                                      
 26 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           5:27.68    5:32.65  
       21.72    55.95  1:29.83  5:32.65                                    
 27 Brennan, Reilly E         14 SSC-MA               5:49.54    5:35.23  
       30.06  1:03.51  1:37.59  2:12.48  2:46.53  3:20.67  3:54.76  4:28.96
     5:02.89  5:35.23                                                      
 28 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST-MA               5:20.65    5:36.33  
       30.79  1:03.99  1:37.81  2:12.22  2:46.23  3:20.07  3:54.42  4:28.97
     5:03.03  5:36.33                                                      
 29 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                5:30.69    5:38.71  
       25.00    59.71  1:34.41  5:38.71                                    
 30 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                5:23.80    5:40.19  
       26.62  1:01.12  1:35.69  5:40.19                                    
 31 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                5:35.59    5:40.27  
       30.32  1:03.34  1:37.09  2:11.63  2:46.40  3:21.80  3:56.58  4:31.89
     5:07.15  5:40.27                                                      
 32 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               5:42.58    5:42.30  
       32.07  1:06.61  1:41.41  2:16.65  2:51.91  3:26.56  4:00.91  4:35.07
     5:09.35  5:42.30                                                      
 33 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                5:32.08    5:46.87  
       31.23  1:05.22  1:40.27  2:15.86  2:51.26  3:26.24  4:01.29  4:36.75
     5:12.08  5:46.87                                                      
 34 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 JW-MA                5:34.93    5:48.38  
       30.64  1:06.33  1:41.38  2:16.89  2:52.41  3:28.19  4:03.88  4:39.12
     5:14.54  5:48.38                                                      
 35 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                5:25.33    5:48.65  
       32.84  1:08.33  1:43.69  5:48.65                                    
 36 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               5:38.12    5:49.62  
       30.82  1:04.94  1:40.44  2:15.86  2:51.78  3:28.22  4:03.82  4:39.68
     5:15.18  5:49.62                                                      
 37 Smith, Natalie E          17 JW-MA                5:21.21    5:50.55  
       35.02  1:10.76  1:46.16  5:50.55                                    
 38 Antonelli, Gianna N       15 JW-MA                5:32.07    5:51.06  
       31.25  1:04.47  1:39.90  2:16.01  2:51.24  3:26.81  4:02.71  4:38.88
     5:51.06                                                               
 39 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA           5:37.93    5:51.25  
       32.21  1:07.04  1:42.29  2:17.62  2:52.89  3:28.23  4:04.31  4:40.51
     5:16.36  5:51.25                                                      
 40 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               5:26.09    5:52.52  
       35.05  1:10.75  1:46.90  5:52.52                                    
 41 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           5:43.09    5:54.38  
       31.61  1:06.21  1:42.00  2:18.58  2:55.13  3:31.12  4:07.28  4:43.75
     5:19.56  5:54.38                                                      
 42 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                5:20.50L   5:55.17  
       30.49  1:06.18  1:42.41  2:19.43  2:56.30  3:32.69  4:09.54  4:45.70
     5:22.02  5:55.17                                                      
 43 Merighi, Alaina           15 Marlins-MA           6:01.78    6:00.07  
       32.24  1:08.64  1:45.41  2:22.39  2:59.05  3:35.47  4:12.19  4:49.02
     5:25.31  6:00.07                                                      
 44 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               6:09.71    6:00.43  
       33.24  1:09.65  1:46.95  2:23.44  3:00.16  3:36.75  4:13.16  4:49.74
     5:25.90  6:00.43                                                      
 45 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     16 JW-MA                5:59.83    6:01.13  
       32.10  1:08.80  1:45.69  2:22.94  3:00.76  3:37.97  4:15.32  4:52.26
     5:27.73  6:01.13                                                      
 46 Cotton, Lauren A          14 JW-MA                5:52.32L   6:02.25  
       31.22  1:06.01  1:42.18  2:19.30  2:56.81  3:34.10  4:11.36  4:50.20
     5:27.65  6:02.25                                                      
 47 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               6:05.54    6:03.36  
       32.71  1:09.13  1:46.26  2:23.12  3:00.20  3:37.18  4:13.80  4:50.82
     5:27.68  6:03.36                                                      
 48 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               6:08.28    6:09.17  
       32.88  1:10.77  1:48.68  2:26.95  3:05.25  3:42.78  4:20.46  4:57.42
     5:34.15  6:09.17                                                      
 49 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                5:46.17    6:09.30  
       32.94  1:09.61  1:47.22  2:24.47  3:02.36  3:39.95  4:17.80  4:55.58
     5:33.03  6:09.30                                                      
 50 Caron, Lauren E           12 SSC-MA               5:33.39L   6:13.79  
       34.68  1:12.47  1:50.62  2:29.00  3:07.30  3:46.25  4:24.68  5:02.73
     5:39.14  6:13.79                                                      
 51 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           6:02.42    6:17.38  
       33.17  1:10.23  1:48.03  2:26.21  3:04.50  3:42.75  4:21.73  5:00.57
     5:39.61  6:17.38                                                      
 52 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           6:20.61    6:18.46  
       34.02  1:11.50  1:50.01  2:28.70  3:07.48  3:46.78  4:25.59  5:04.26
     5:42.42  6:18.46                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magness, Matthew T        16 SSC-MA               4:32.94    4:42.19   16  
       26.50    55.08  1:24.12  1:53.68  2:22.71  2:51.27  3:19.38  3:47.20
     4:14.93  4:42.19                                                      
  2 Johnson, Jake C           17 DST-MA               4:39.21    4:45.06   13  
       26.50    55.51  1:24.35  1:53.68  2:22.67  2:51.45  3:20.22  3:48.88
     4:17.30  4:45.06                                                      
  3 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA               4:30.03    4:52.12   12  
       25.95    54.16  1:23.45  1:53.50  2:23.32  2:52.91  3:22.80  3:53.03
     4:23.30  4:52.12                                                      
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               4:48.85    4:52.46   11  
       27.08    56.74  1:26.58  1:56.52  2:26.67  2:56.67  3:26.51  3:55.93
     4:24.57  4:52.46                                                      
  5 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                4:42.01    4:52.55   10  
       27.15    56.73  1:26.95  1:57.16  2:27.52  2:57.27  3:26.62  3:55.96
     4:25.79  4:52.55                                                      
  6 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA               4:52.53    4:54.67    9  
       26.54    55.60  1:25.25  1:55.31  2:25.72  2:56.18  3:26.36  3:56.57
     4:26.70  4:54.67                                                      
  7 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                4:51.09    4:55.11    7  
       27.12    56.13  1:25.95  1:55.82  2:26.14  2:56.41  3:27.09  3:57.25
     4:26.88  4:55.11                                                      
  8 Darhower, Jeb J           17 DST-MA               4:36.58    4:55.88    5  
       26.45    55.69  1:25.53  1:55.58  2:25.64  2:55.63  3:25.67  3:55.63
     4:26.07  4:55.88                                                      
  9 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                4:58.60    4:59.91    4  
       28.77    59.09  1:29.66  2:01.03  2:32.58  3:03.72  3:34.98  4:05.44
     4:32.48  4:59.91                                                      
 10 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                4:46.85    5:01.41    3  
       27.64    57.18  1:27.17  1:57.53  2:28.11  2:59.04  3:29.98  4:01.05
     4:31.81  5:01.41                                                      
 11 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               5:05.44    5:02.06    2  
       27.44    57.82  1:28.89  2:00.03  2:31.18  3:02.16  3:33.00  4:03.54
     4:33.40  5:02.06                                                      
 12 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                5:08.95    5:04.61    1  
       27.27    57.50  1:28.24  1:59.89  2:31.34  3:02.79  3:34.38  4:05.77
     4:36.53  5:04.61                                                      
 13 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                4:57.02    5:08.37  
       27.91    58.59  1:30.63  2:02.21  2:34.24  3:05.61  3:37.15  4:07.68
     4:38.77  5:08.37                                                      
 14 Boerger, Tommy R          16 SSC-MA               4:56.10    5:09.68  
       27.89    58.61  1:29.92  2:01.08  2:32.25  3:03.52  3:35.04  4:06.53
     4:38.60  5:09.68                                                      
 15 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                5:13.57    5:09.85  
       27.55    58.40  1:30.08  2:02.12  2:34.22  3:05.47  3:37.72  4:09.23
     4:39.86  5:09.85                                                      
 16 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                4:56.96    5:10.28  
       28.41  1:00.02  1:32.11  2:03.85  2:35.22  3:06.19  3:37.09  4:08.51
     4:39.86  5:10.28                                                      
 17 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                4:57.57    5:11.04  
       28.22    58.94  1:29.83  2:01.27  2:32.69  3:04.21  3:35.90  4:07.70
     4:39.49  5:11.04                                                      
 18 Whitaker, Miles T         15 SSC-MA               5:01.91    5:11.28  
       27.75    58.41  1:29.76  2:01.18  2:31.93  3:03.24  3:35.24  4:07.82
     4:40.39  5:11.28                                                      
 19 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                5:07.38    5:12.62  
       27.99    58.80  1:30.19  2:02.02  2:34.03  3:06.19  3:38.34  4:10.36
     4:42.32  5:12.62                                                      
 20 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                5:05.43    5:12.77  
       28.44    59.57  1:31.43  2:03.43  2:35.46  3:07.37  3:39.22  4:11.13
     4:42.71  5:12.77                                                      
 20 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                5:14.15    5:12.77  
       27.19    57.56  1:29.12  2:01.06  2:33.25  3:05.48  3:37.80  4:09.93
     4:42.06  5:12.77                                                      
 22 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST-MA               4:49.73    5:12.95  
       27.57    57.61  1:28.58  2:00.01  2:31.67  3:03.61  3:36.03  4:08.64
     4:41.18  5:12.95                                                      
 23 Poleto, Jack A            14 UN-99-MA             4:56.60    5:13.73  
       27.43    58.23  1:30.08  2:02.32  2:34.58  3:06.54  3:38.26  4:10.29
     4:42.39  5:13.73                                                      
 24 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                5:00.45    5:14.25  
       28.87    59.81  1:31.16  2:02.92  2:34.62  3:06.56  3:38.59  4:10.67
     4:42.94  5:14.25                                                      
 25 Eckrich, Josh T           16 DST-MA               5:27.99    5:14.51  
       27.51    57.62  1:29.30  2:01.08  2:33.23  3:05.06  3:37.78  4:11.02
     4:43.60  5:14.51                                                      
 26 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               5:18.19    5:15.43  
       27.00    58.05  1:30.34  2:02.62  2:35.00  3:07.42  3:39.08  4:10.85
     4:42.92  5:15.43                                                      
 27 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                5:24.11    5:17.05  
       28.18    59.48  1:31.98  2:04.48  2:36.83  3:09.99  3:42.58  4:14.74
     4:46.63  5:17.05                                                      
 28 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               5:14.53    5:17.39  
       28.97  1:00.45  1:32.81  2:05.27  2:37.74  3:09.92  3:42.33  4:14.52
     4:47.02  5:17.39                                                      
 29 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                4:55.87    5:18.56  
       28.59    59.71  1:31.72  2:03.95  2:36.29  3:08.73  3:41.43  4:14.06
     4:46.59  5:18.56                                                      
 30 Tolen, Meade J            18 JW-MA                5:04.30    5:18.60  
       29.24  1:00.27  1:31.78  2:03.82  2:35.86  3:08.09  3:40.68  4:13.26
     4:46.38  5:18.60                                                      
 31 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 DST-MA               5:12.89    5:19.38  
       28.94  1:00.50  1:32.42  2:04.74  2:37.16  3:09.66  3:42.34  4:15.13
     4:47.90  5:19.38                                                      
 32 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                5:10.91    5:19.49  
       28.05    58.97  1:31.58  2:04.03  2:37.12  3:10.57  3:43.43  4:16.44
     4:49.05  5:19.49                                                      
 33 Gozdan, Michael G         14 JW-MA                5:11.86    5:19.83  
       28.02    59.32  1:31.63  2:04.55  2:37.60  3:10.31  3:43.32  4:16.83
     4:49.69  5:19.83                                                      
 34 Fenska, Evan W            16 JW-MA                5:21.55    5:19.92  
       27.89    59.42  1:32.23  2:05.57  2:38.77  3:11.73  3:44.30  4:17.67
     4:51.43  5:19.92                                                      
 35 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                5:17.77    5:20.38  
       28.25    58.08  1:29.23  2:01.36  2:33.99  3:06.90  3:40.03  4:13.56
     4:47.29  5:20.38                                                      
 36 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 UN2-MA               5:10.50    5:20.62  
       27.90    58.71  1:30.45  2:03.15  2:36.14  3:09.22  3:42.52  4:15.12
     4:48.42  5:20.62                                                      
 37 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               5:23.18    5:21.50  
       27.64    58.46  1:30.88  2:03.92  2:36.85  3:09.55  3:42.49  4:15.56
     4:49.14  5:21.50                                                      
 38 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               5:11.63    5:22.24  
       28.66  1:00.45  1:33.00  2:05.67  2:38.64  3:11.71  3:45.40  4:18.85
     4:51.01  5:22.24                                                      
 39 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               5:16.67    5:23.37  
       28.21    59.77  1:32.05  2:04.96  2:37.86  3:11.07  3:44.39  4:17.89
     4:51.33  5:23.37                                                      
 40 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               4:56.84    5:26.61  
       28.40  1:00.62  1:34.46  2:08.09  2:42.23  3:16.29  3:48.34  4:21.79
     4:54.54  5:26.61                                                      
 41 Derivaux, Chris C         14 JW-MA                5:29.12    5:32.99  
       29.87  1:03.17  1:36.81  2:10.13  2:44.09  3:18.42  3:52.69  4:26.56
     5:00.48  5:32.99                                                      
 42 Moon, Anthony *           17 UN-99-MA             5:44.12    5:34.54  
       29.88  1:03.28  1:37.91  2:12.80  2:47.51  3:22.58  3:57.41  4:31.55
     5:05.54  5:34.54                                                      
 43 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                5:30.32    5:35.31  
       30.78  1:04.33  1:39.50  2:13.14  2:47.21  3:21.56  3:55.15  4:28.99
     5:03.17  5:35.31                                                      
 44 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               5:34.56    5:38.41  
       29.28  1:02.78  1:37.63  2:12.45  2:47.47  3:22.17  3:56.41  4:31.19
     5:06.26  5:38.41                                                      
 45 Berenshtein, Allen O      14 NRG-MA               5:06.40L   5:39.89  
       30.46  1:04.12  1:38.63  2:12.91  2:46.86  3:21.40  3:56.37  4:31.02
     5:06.12  5:39.89                                                      
 46 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                5:35.85    5:40.94  
       30.31  1:04.64  1:39.96  2:15.25  2:49.89  3:24.18  3:59.65  4:33.89
     5:07.71  5:40.94                                                      
 47 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                5:27.55    5:41.36  
       29.19  1:02.66  1:37.57  2:12.15  2:47.10  3:21.28  3:56.40  4:31.42
     5:06.80  5:41.36                                                      
 48 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               5:24.36    5:44.75  
       29.33  1:03.36  1:38.64  2:13.78  2:49.66  3:25.02  4:00.49  4:35.75
     5:10.54  5:44.75                                                      
 49 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                5:45.37    5:48.61  
       29.25  1:01.81  1:36.80  2:12.46  2:48.77  3:24.72  4:01.33  4:37.60
     5:12.90  5:48.61                                                      
 50 Wible, Jason D            15 NRG-MA               5:21.10L   6:01.49  
       30.62  1:05.00  1:39.80  2:15.71  2:53.08  3:30.71  4:08.59  4:46.64
     5:24.50  6:01.49                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Grace S             15 JW-MA                2:04.00    2:10.04   16  
       29.60  1:03.58  1:40.86  2:10.04                                    
  2 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               2:08.41    2:10.50   13  
       28.36  1:04.58  1:41.15  2:10.50                                    
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        17 DST-MA               1:59.20    2:10.81   12  
       28.89  1:02.58  1:40.05  2:10.81                                    
  4 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               2:04.38    2:11.18   11  
       29.08  1:02.99  1:41.54  2:11.18                                    
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST-MA               2:05.42    2:12.27   10  
       29.45  1:03.64  1:41.47  2:12.27                                    
  6 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 JW-MA                2:06.37    2:13.95    9  
       29.06  1:02.95  1:43.25  2:13.95                                    
  7 Menzer, Emma G            16 DST-MA               2:06.96    2:14.30    7  
       29.90  1:04.63  1:43.31  2:14.30                                    
  8 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 JW-MA                2:09.51    2:14.63    5  
       30.18  1:03.86  1:42.79  2:14.63                                    
  9 Marlin, Courtney E        16 UN2-MA               2:08.04    2:15.18    4  
       29.03  1:04.73  1:44.89  2:15.18                                    
 10 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:09.75    2:15.41    3  
       28.96  1:04.72  1:44.27  2:15.41                                    
 11 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:03.42    2:15.68    2  
       30.02  1:04.79  1:43.76  2:15.68                                    
 12 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:11.85    2:16.25    1  
       28.73  1:04.54  1:44.64  2:16.25                                    
 13 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                2:13.15    2:16.67  
       29.17  1:04.29  1:45.55  2:16.67                                    
 14 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:08.98    2:17.11  
       29.32  1:05.42  1:45.25  2:17.11                                    
 15 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                2:09.04    2:17.27  
       29.94  1:03.55  1:43.88  2:17.27                                    
 16 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 SSC-MA               2:13.69    2:17.38  
       30.80  1:07.39  1:47.17  2:17.38                                    
 17 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                2:14.02    2:17.39  
       28.18  1:02.16  1:46.64  2:17.39                                    
 18 Deionno, Alexis H         17 DST-MA               2:11.21    2:17.57  
       29.71  1:06.00  1:46.32  2:17.57                                    
 19 Marlin, Krista N          13 UN2-MA               2:14.54    2:18.43  
       31.09  1:05.66  1:47.31  2:18.43                                    
 20 Dickson, Heidi R          16 DST-MA               2:13.05    2:18.47  
       30.09  1:05.39  1:47.17  2:18.47                                    
 21 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                2:09.43    2:19.00  
       30.28  1:07.65  1:46.65  2:19.00                                    
 22 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           2:13.09    2:19.08  
       29.75  1:03.63  1:47.73  2:19.08                                    
 23 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:15.89    2:19.32  
       30.52  1:06.65  1:48.84  2:19.32                                    
 24 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                2:11.00    2:19.42  
       30.43  1:05.00  1:46.44  2:19.42                                    
 25 Walsh, Claire M           16 SSC-MA               2:25.38    2:19.68  
       30.31  1:04.93  1:48.05  2:19.68                                    
 26 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST-MA               2:11.50    2:19.87  
       31.12  1:07.58  1:48.67  2:19.87                                    
 27 Pujadas, Riley E          15 SSC-MA               2:16.66    2:20.06  
       30.09  1:04.30  1:47.73  2:20.06                                    
 28 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:19.57    2:20.90  
       29.44  1:05.87  1:47.20  2:20.90                                    
 29 Jensen, Erin E            15 JW-MA                2:14.50    2:21.11  
       30.16  1:06.80  1:48.26  2:21.11                                    
 30 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:13.02    2:21.20  
       29.63  1:05.77  1:49.68  2:21.20                                    
 31 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               2:18.96    2:21.36  
       30.15  1:06.19  1:48.33  2:21.36                                    
 32 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:21.15    2:21.42  
       30.46  1:05.17  1:48.42  2:21.42                                    
 33 Disanti, Brianna K        15 JW-MA                2:19.99    2:22.37  
       31.51  1:08.75  1:49.94  2:22.37                                    
 34 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                2:16.83    2:22.39  
       31.73  1:06.41  1:50.06  2:22.39                                    
 35 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 UN2-MA               2:18.28    2:22.62  
       30.50  1:05.29  1:50.79  2:22.62                                    
 36 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST-MA               2:14.08    2:22.68  
       30.44  1:05.26  1:50.28  2:22.68                                    
 37 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                2:11.28    2:24.00  
       30.64  1:09.08  1:49.53  2:24.00                                    
 38 Brennan, Reilly E         14 SSC-MA               2:24.01    2:24.01  
       30.03  1:04.35  1:50.61  2:24.01                                    
 39 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                2:20.96    2:24.77  
       30.69  1:07.67  1:52.10  2:24.77                                    
 40 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                2:19.37    2:25.20  
       30.38  1:06.63  1:51.10  2:25.20                                    
 41 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                2:21.89    2:25.46  
       31.38  1:07.25  1:52.18  2:25.46                                    
 42 Buck, Gabby G             15 JW-MA                2:22.99    2:25.97  
       31.08  1:08.25  1:52.65  2:25.97                                    
 43 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 SSC-MA               2:16.96    2:26.13  
       32.13  1:09.39  1:51.41  2:26.13                                    
 44 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           2:18.13    2:26.26  
       30.17  1:09.16  1:51.88  2:26.26                                    
 45 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                2:16.71    2:28.02  
       31.27  1:11.63  1:54.69  2:28.02                                    
 46 McIntyre, Emma J          15 JW-MA                2:21.26    2:28.12  
       30.55  1:08.30  1:53.41  2:28.12                                    
 47 Stevens, Molly N          14 UN2-MA               2:24.60    2:28.45  
       29.71  1:06.32  1:54.55  2:28.45                                    
 48 Egan, Bridget K           14 SSC-MA               2:30.74    2:29.30  
       32.54  1:10.51  1:56.60  2:29.30                                    
 49 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:31.28    2:30.16  
       31.39  1:09.17  1:55.16  2:30.16                                    
 50 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                2:25.38    2:30.77  
       32.33  1:11.27  1:57.40  2:30.77                                    
 51 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:21.09    2:31.03  
       32.76  1:09.43  1:56.33  2:31.03                                    
 52 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     16 JW-MA                2:24.28    2:31.28  
       31.83  1:10.25  1:57.48  2:31.28                                    
 53 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                2:26.63    2:31.46  
       32.21  1:08.71  1:56.68  2:31.46                                    
 54 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                2:19.26    2:31.54  
       33.65  1:11.36  1:55.21  2:31.54                                    
 55 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA           2:27.71    2:32.11  
       33.08  1:12.90  1:56.66  2:32.11                                    
 56 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               2:14.92    2:32.12  
       32.84  1:11.58  1:57.45  2:32.12                                    
 57 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               2:51.49L   2:32.17  
       33.68  1:14.70  1:57.64  2:32.17                                    
 58 Antonelli, Gianna N       15 JW-MA                2:23.39    2:32.79  
       31.57  1:11.40  1:58.13  2:32.79                                    
 59 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA               2:23.80    2:32.98  
       32.45  1:11.71  1:58.99  2:32.98                                    
 60 Cotton, Lauren A          14 JW-MA                2:32.85    2:33.01  
       35.68  1:15.63  1:59.07  2:33.01                                    
 61 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                2:22.03    2:33.13  
       37.33  1:16.10  2:00.37  2:33.13                                    
 62 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               2:15.38    2:33.39  
       33.88  1:10.77  1:58.55  2:33.39                                    
 63 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               2:31.96    2:33.90  
       34.52  1:13.52  1:59.59  2:33.90                                    
 64 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           2:31.27    2:38.24  
       32.16  1:13.07  2:02.46  2:38.24                                    
 65 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA               2:31.06    2:43.49  
       33.95  1:15.02  2:04.06  2:43.49                                    
 66 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:34.89    2:43.85  
       35.23  1:19.28  2:06.45  2:43.85                                    
 67 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                2:35.50    2:44.86  
       37.03  1:18.95  2:05.51  2:44.86                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake C           17 DST-MA               1:49.13    1:57.72   16  
       25.14    55.11  1:30.62  1:57.72                                    
  2 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                1:55.82    2:00.09   13  
       27.36    58.81  1:33.32  2:00.09                                    
  3 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA               1:55.20    2:00.29   12  
       26.08    56.76  1:32.25  2:00.29                                    
  4 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               1:53.74    2:01.55   11  
       26.94    58.75  1:33.60  2:01.55                                    
  5 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA               1:52.86    2:01.75   10  
       27.14    57.96  1:34.74  2:01.75                                    
  6 Moon, Anthony *           17 UN-99-MA             2:00.99    2:03.30    9  
       27.12  1:00.68  1:34.96  2:03.30                                    
  7 Crescente, Anton G        15 SSC-MA               1:59.97    2:03.57    7  
       26.42    57.67  1:34.82  2:03.57                                    
  8 Elder, Alek R             14 UN2-MA               2:06.65    2:04.62    5  
       26.63    56.66  1:33.94  2:04.62                                    
  9 Darhower, Jeb J           17 DST-MA               2:01.47    2:05.27    4  
       27.16  1:01.63  1:37.61  2:05.27                                    
 10 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               2:06.16    2:05.54    3  
       27.30    57.35  1:37.07  2:05.54                                    
 11 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                1:58.96    2:06.16    2  
       27.28    59.22  1:37.13  2:06.16                                    
 12 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                2:04.19    2:06.40    1  
       26.63    59.08  1:37.85  2:06.40                                    
 13 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA               1:56.31    2:07.27  
       27.04  1:00.86  1:37.98  2:07.27                                    
 14 Skelly, Conor T           18 JW-MA                1:59.70    2:07.63  
       27.41    58.33  1:37.94  2:07.63                                    
 15 Bergan, Jared H           17 SSC-MA               2:08.88    2:08.24  
       27.27  1:00.10  1:39.07  2:08.24                                    
 16 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                2:04.19    2:08.32  
       28.42  1:03.14  1:39.59  2:08.32                                    
 17 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:02.31    2:08.42  
       28.56  1:02.65  1:39.24  2:08.42                                    
 18 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST-MA               2:03.75    2:08.80  
       28.45  1:00.97  1:39.09  2:08.80                                    
 19 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               2:10.64    2:09.04  
       27.75  1:01.29  1:39.48  2:09.04                                    
 20 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           2:01.78    2:10.00  
       27.26  1:01.68  1:38.88  2:10.00                                    
 21 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                2:11.62    2:10.63  
       27.55  1:02.18  1:41.91  2:10.63                                    
 22 Gozdan, Michael G         14 JW-MA                2:11.18    2:10.72  
       30.23  1:04.73  1:41.44  2:10.72                                    
 23 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:02.56    2:10.79  
       28.27  1:02.09  1:40.57  2:10.79                                    
 24 Sumner, Zach J            15 SSC-MA               2:05.21    2:11.28  
       27.71  1:01.20  1:39.12  2:11.28                                    
 25 Boerger, Tommy R          16 SSC-MA               2:07.85    2:11.55  
       28.61  1:03.19  1:41.56  2:11.55                                    
 26 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 DST-MA               2:03.05    2:12.31  
       28.30  1:00.68  1:41.52  2:12.31                                    
 27 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               2:03.09    2:12.42  
       29.90  1:05.80  1:43.52  2:12.42                                    
 28 Hughes, Jack R            15 SSC-MA               2:08.68    2:12.69  
       27.98  1:00.83  1:40.34  2:12.69                                    
 29 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA               2:05.64    2:12.98  
       27.43  1:01.11  1:41.99  2:12.98                                    
 30 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                2:13.80    2:13.28  
       27.17  1:01.83  1:42.18  2:13.28                                    
 31 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                2:12.01    2:13.45  
       26.85    59.90  1:41.62  2:13.45                                    
 32 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                2:19.46    2:13.49  
       29.22  1:03.23  1:42.60  2:13.49                                    
 33 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                2:02.65    2:13.51  
       28.34  1:04.60  1:42.23  2:13.51                                    
 34 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                2:05.87    2:13.58  
       28.87  1:04.41  1:42.92  2:13.58                                    
 35 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                2:04.39    2:13.61  
       29.68  1:02.49  1:41.48  2:13.61                                    
 36 Bruno, Jamie M            17 SSC-MA               2:16.74    2:14.47  
       29.69  1:06.01  1:42.68  2:14.47                                    
 37 Eckrich, Josh T           16 DST-MA               2:03.05    2:14.58  
       27.57  1:01.37  1:42.62  2:14.58                                    
 38 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:09.15    2:14.61  
       29.22  1:05.60  1:43.85  2:14.61                                    
 39 Gao, Phillip J            14 UN2-MA               2:18.88    2:14.62  
       29.78  1:04.00  1:44.69  2:14.62                                    
 40 Tolen, Meade J            18 JW-MA                2:07.69    2:14.66  
       29.13  1:03.69  1:44.37  2:14.66                                    
 41 Hughes, James A           15 SSC-MA               2:16.17    2:14.78  
       27.17  1:01.31  1:41.34  2:14.78                                    
 42 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA           2:09.04    2:14.88  
       27.80  1:04.04  1:43.56  2:14.88                                    
 43 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                2:04.83    2:14.93  
       29.11  1:04.01  1:43.50  2:14.93                                    
 44 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                2:18.39    2:15.07  
       27.40  1:02.24  1:42.94  2:15.07                                    
 45 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                2:08.35    2:15.22  
       30.25  1:06.78  1:44.74  2:15.22                                    
 46 Kantner, Andrew M         15 SSC-MA               2:12.57    2:15.44  
       28.82  1:04.02  1:43.52  2:15.44                                    
 47 Poleto, Jack A            14 UN-99-MA             2:07.20    2:16.02  
       28.25  1:02.42  1:45.22  2:16.02                                    
 48 Fenska, Evan W            16 JW-MA                2:03.38    2:16.54  
       28.49  1:04.40  1:43.75  2:16.54                                    
 49 McNally, Patrick M        17 SSC-MA               2:07.00    2:16.74  
       28.29  1:04.21  1:43.92  2:16.74                                    
 50 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                2:09.02    2:16.80  
       29.82  1:06.80  1:46.26  2:16.80                                    
 51 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                2:07.43    2:16.81  
       31.08  1:04.78  1:46.65  2:16.81                                    
 52 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           2:12.29    2:17.78  
       29.61  1:07.03  1:47.33  2:17.78                                    
 53 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                2:08.61    2:17.93  
       30.63  1:06.63  1:46.24  2:17.93                                    
 54 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA           2:11.53    2:18.04  
       28.29  1:03.21  1:45.12  2:18.04                                    
 55 Levy, Dylan S             15 JW-MA                2:20.61    2:18.38  
       28.85  1:07.37  1:47.08  2:18.38                                    
 56 Derivaux, Chris C         14 JW-MA                2:13.36    2:18.70  
       29.12  1:06.00  1:45.68  2:18.70                                    
 57 Vozzi, Vozzi J            16 UN-99-MA             2:13.49    2:18.90  
       29.54  1:06.17  1:47.10  2:18.90                                    
 58 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                2:12.93    2:19.02  
       30.31  1:06.31  1:47.19  2:19.02                                    
 59 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:18.74    2:19.16  
       29.28  1:05.01  1:47.82  2:19.16                                    
 60 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:42.05L   2:19.32  
       29.88  1:05.79  1:47.66  2:19.32                                    
 61 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:09.53    2:19.86  
       30.74  1:06.88  1:48.96  2:19.86                                    
 62 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                2:18.66    2:19.89  
       30.14  1:04.22  1:48.68  2:19.89                                    
 63 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA               2:16.84    2:20.11  
       29.63  1:06.10  1:49.30  2:20.11                                    
 64 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                2:19.73    2:20.70  
       30.57  1:04.49  1:48.24  2:20.70                                    
 65 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                2:16.51    2:22.61  
       28.68  1:07.73  1:47.99  2:22.61                                    
 66 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               2:42.53L   2:24.57  
       31.82  1:08.57  1:51.95  2:24.57                                    
 67 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                2:20.79    2:26.71  
       33.64  1:10.61  1:56.94  2:26.71                                    
 -- Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                2:06.23         DQ  
       27.01  1:01.20  1:40.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                  24.56      25.02   16  
  2 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             23.68      25.05   13  
  3 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA                 24.74      25.32   12  
  4 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                  24.12      25.89   11  
  5 Marlin, Courtney E        16 UN2-MA                 27.85      26.13   10  
  6 Disanti, Brianna K        15 JW-MA                  25.11      26.15    9  
  7 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 SSC-MA                 24.80      26.19    7  
  8 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                  24.98      26.21    5  
  9 Pujadas, Riley E          15 SSC-MA                 25.81      26.30    4  
 10 DeBruyn, Hadley B         15 SSC-MA                 25.07      26.40    3  
 11 Brennan, Reilly E         14 SSC-MA                 26.72      26.55    2  
 12 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                  25.87      26.62    1  
 13 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                  25.58      26.64  
 14 Marlin, Krista N          13 UN2-MA                 26.39      26.69  
 15 Mazon, Madison H          15 SSC-MA                 28.55      26.73  
 16 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA                 27.00      26.75  
 17 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     16 JW-MA                  25.62      26.95  
 18 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA                 26.79      27.05  
 19 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                  26.35      27.07  
 20 Stevens, Molly N          14 UN2-MA                 26.43      27.08  
 21 Buck, Gabby G             15 JW-MA                  26.95      27.14  
 22 Egan, Bridget K           14 SSC-MA                 27.04      27.18  
 23 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                  27.20      27.26  
 24 Shaw, Brianna L           15 JW-MA                  27.14      27.42  
 25 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                  25.75      27.50  
 26 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 UN2-MA                 26.42      27.55  
 27 Merighi, Alaina           15 Marlins-MA             27.19      27.66  
 28 Jensen, Erin E            15 JW-MA                  25.91      27.94  
 29 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 SSC-MA                 26.74      28.05  
 30 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA                 26.77      28.11  
 31 Parker, Ava R             13 JW-MA                  28.17      28.18  
 32 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA                 29.25      28.20  
 33 Diamandi, Julia A         16 SSC-MA                 27.03      28.23  
 34 Antonelli, Gianna N       15 JW-MA                  27.04      28.30  
 35 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                  26.32      28.40  
 36 Smith, Natalie E          17 JW-MA                  26.36      28.42  
 37 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                  27.30      28.70  
 38 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 JW-MA                  27.62      28.89  
 39 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA                 28.95      28.92  
 40 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA                 29.66      29.03  
 41 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                  26.62      29.19  
 41 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                  26.83      29.19  
 43 Cotton, Lauren A          14 JW-MA                  28.54      29.39  
 44 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                  27.02      29.53  
 45 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA                 29.53      29.60  
 46 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                  29.04      30.31  
 47 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA                 27.07      30.69  
 
Event 20  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitsett, Cole M          16 SSC-MA                 21.40      22.08   16  
  2 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                  22.25      22.66   13  
  3 Bergan, Jared H           17 SSC-MA                 23.81      22.67   12  
  4 Waterland, Daniel C       17 SSC-MA                 21.74      22.76   11  
  5 Skelly, Conor T           18 JW-MA                  21.15      22.87   10  
  6 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA                 22.56      23.26    9  
  7 Moon, Anthony *           17 UN-99-MA               22.97      23.58    7  
  8 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             22.68      23.86    5  
  9 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA                 23.82      23.91    4  
 10 Eckrich, Josh T           16 DST-MA                 23.32      24.10    3  
 11 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             23.06      24.15    2  
 12 Elder, Alek R             14 UN2-MA                 25.01      24.21    1  
 13 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA             24.14      24.40  
 14 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                  24.06      24.51  
 15 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                  23.77      24.54  
 16 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                  24.60      24.62  
 17 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                  24.41      24.66  
 18 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA                 24.32      24.72  
 19 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                  23.98      24.77  
 20 Fenska, Evan W            16 JW-MA                  23.28      24.78  
 21 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 23.80      24.85  
 22 Tolen, Meade J            18 JW-MA                  23.98      24.91  
 23 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                  24.85      24.95  
 24 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                  24.00      25.06  
 25 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                  24.82      25.08  
 26 Kantner, Andrew M         15 SSC-MA                 24.23      25.20  
 27 Bruno, Jamie M            17 SSC-MA                 24.09      25.27  
 28 Levy, Dylan S             15 JW-MA                  25.14      25.31  
 29 Vozzi, Vozzi J            16 UN-99-MA               24.67      25.32  
 30 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 UN2-MA                 24.44      25.35  
 31 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA             24.34      25.39  
 32 Gao, Phillip J            14 UN2-MA                 25.95      25.42  
 33 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                  24.27      25.45  
 34 Sumner, Zach J            15 SSC-MA                 24.98      25.56  
 35 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                  24.40      25.78  
 35 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                  24.68      25.78  
 37 Baldino, TJ J             15 SSC-MA                 25.13      25.80  
 38 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                  25.84      25.86  
 39 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                  24.98      26.05  
 40 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                  24.88      26.18  
 41 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                  26.57      26.20  
 42 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA                 26.71      26.22  
 43 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                  24.68      26.38  
 44 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA                 29.99L     26.52  
 
Event 21  Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Grace S             15 JW-MA               18:12.94   17:44.34   16  
       29.99  1:02.31  1:35.08  2:08.48  2:41.17  3:14.01  3:46.80  4:19.45
     4:52.02  5:24.91  5:57.73  6:30.64  7:03.26  7:35.90  8:08.58  8:41.26
     9:13.51  9:45.71 10:18.04 10:50.08 11:22.31 11:54.28 12:26.54 12:58.56
    13:30.77 14:03.25 14:35.45 15:07.64 15:39.82 16:11.50 16:43.47 17:14.83
    17:44.34
  2 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA               18:07.64   18:11.44   13  
       30.27  1:03.46  1:37.13  2:10.77  2:44.14  3:17.66  3:51.44  4:24.94
     4:58.53  5:32.31  6:05.27  6:38.62  7:11.72  7:45.28  8:18.98  8:52.47
     9:25.74  9:59.17 10:32.05 11:04.69 11:37.68 12:10.92 12:43.91 13:17.17
    13:50.16 14:23.36 14:56.61 15:29.60 16:02.94 16:35.76 17:08.82 17:41.19
    18:11.44
  3 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA               17:32.85   18:18.01   12  
       30.72  1:03.89  1:37.36  2:10.67  2:44.05  3:17.74  3:51.56  4:25.16
     4:58.70  5:32.21  6:05.12  6:38.81  7:12.08  7:45.38  8:18.95  8:52.45
     9:25.87  9:59.25 10:32.60 11:05.73 11:38.86 12:12.08 12:45.60 13:19.06
    13:52.25 14:25.84 14:59.32 15:32.86 16:06.03 16:39.37 17:12.71 17:45.84
    18:18.01
  4 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA               18:09.06   19:07.40   11  
       31.57  1:05.69  1:40.52  2:14.83  2:49.74  3:24.16  3:58.78  4:34.03
     5:08.73  5:43.62  6:18.28  6:52.98  7:27.97  8:02.98  8:37.44  9:12.50
     9:47.74 10:22.64 10:56.82 11:31.72 12:06.74 12:41.90 13:17.03 13:52.12
    14:27.33 15:02.12 15:37.64 16:12.51 16:47.68 17:23.03 17:57.68 18:32.45
    19:07.40
  5 Smith, Natalie E          17 JW-MA               20:26.30   19:58.91   10  
       33.60  1:09.58  1:45.85  2:22.33  2:58.42  3:34.98  4:11.41  4:48.27
     5:24.63  6:01.20  6:37.85  7:14.67  7:51.74  8:28.63  9:05.76  9:42.52
    10:19.36 10:56.02 11:32.66 12:09.54 12:46.00 13:22.86 13:59.14 14:36.03
    15:12.40 15:48.71 16:24.87 17:01.55 17:37.79 18:14.14 18:49.95 19:24.96
    19:58.91
 
Event 22  Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA               15:54.56   17:10.90   16  
       28.86  1:00.00  1:31.19  2:02.91  2:34.86  3:06.42  3:38.40  4:10.82
     4:42.74  5:14.37  5:45.61  6:16.81  6:48.67  7:20.44  7:52.18  8:23.55
     8:55.01  9:26.34  9:57.41 10:28.91 11:00.64 11:32.23 12:03.71 12:35.31
    13:06.87 13:38.01 14:08.48 14:38.93 15:09.77 15:40.23 16:11.10 16:41.62
    17:10.90
  2 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA               16:36.37   17:15.75   13  
       29.25  1:00.59  1:31.71  2:03.03  2:34.76  3:06.58  3:38.42  4:10.90
     4:42.40  5:14.61  5:46.22  6:17.23  6:48.56  7:20.41  7:52.02  8:23.26
     8:55.04  9:26.61  9:57.77 10:28.93 11:00.66 11:32.33 12:03.96 12:35.39
    13:07.11 13:38.53 14:09.53 14:40.60 15:11.89 15:43.32 16:14.43 16:45.41
    17:15.75
  3 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA               16:24.03   17:29.80   12  
       29.40  1:00.79  1:32.68  2:04.88  2:37.09  3:09.43  3:41.73  4:14.02
     4:46.13  5:18.04  5:50.17  6:22.17  6:54.58  7:26.68  7:58.80  8:30.79
     9:03.07  9:35.30 10:07.33 10:39.41 11:11.58 11:43.77 12:15.94 12:47.71
    13:19.62 13:51.82 14:23.45 14:55.11 15:26.69 15:57.84 16:29.18 17:00.12
    17:29.80
  4 Boerger, Tommy R          16 SSC-MA              17:39.92   17:47.88   11  
       29.76  1:01.75  1:33.76  2:06.04  2:38.95  3:11.71  3:44.05  4:16.75
     4:49.41  5:21.67  5:54.40  6:26.97  6:59.40  7:31.62  8:04.34  8:36.59
     9:08.72  9:41.08 10:13.17 10:45.41 11:17.75 11:50.46 12:22.70 12:55.36
    13:28.02 14:00.61 14:32.96 15:05.69 15:38.43 16:11.26 16:44.04 17:16.86
    17:47.88
  5 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA               18:32.66   17:49.45   10  
       29.45  1:01.88  1:34.50  2:07.30  2:39.90  3:12.39  3:45.24  4:18.13
     4:50.99  5:24.17  5:57.06  6:29.41  7:02.43  7:34.96  8:08.02  8:40.92
     9:13.68  9:46.39 10:18.86 10:51.65 11:23.96 11:56.52 12:29.45 13:01.87
    13:34.86 14:07.48 14:39.54 15:11.94 15:44.54 16:16.69 16:48.80 17:19.84
    17:49.45
  6 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA              18:32.55   17:52.76    9  
       28.48  1:01.97  1:35.20  2:08.29  2:41.22  3:13.78  3:46.44  4:18.78
     4:51.83  5:24.56  5:57.20  6:30.18  7:02.62  7:35.65  8:08.76  8:41.81
     9:14.37  9:46.38 10:19.26 10:51.48 11:24.55 11:57.00 12:29.16 13:02.12
    13:34.81 14:07.47 14:39.39 15:12.07 15:44.93 16:16.89 16:49.36 17:21.89
    17:52.76
  7 Gao, Phillip J            14 UN2-MA              18:28.57   17:56.69    7  
       29.37  1:01.76  1:34.98  2:07.82  2:41.16  3:14.56  3:48.04  4:21.42
     4:54.72  5:27.82  6:01.23  6:34.25  7:07.19  7:40.01  8:13.04  8:45.83
     9:18.70  9:51.76 10:24.49 10:57.21 11:29.79 12:02.52 12:35.16 13:07.89
    13:40.66 14:13.19 14:45.43 15:17.65 15:49.89 16:21.97 16:53.63 17:25.84
    17:56.69
  8 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA               18:08.07   18:03.07    5  
       29.58  1:01.82  1:34.34  2:07.39  2:40.40  3:13.91  3:47.21  4:21.10
     4:54.56  5:28.66  6:01.99  6:34.97  7:08.55  7:40.58  8:13.88  8:47.30
     9:20.49  9:53.36 10:26.26 10:59.17 11:31.07 12:03.21 12:35.65 13:07.61
    13:40.47 14:13.52 14:46.21 15:18.83 15:51.67 16:25.25 16:58.75 17:31.65
    18:03.07
  9 Poleto, Jack A            14 UN-99-MA            18:29.29L  18:22.46    4  
       28.44  1:00.54  1:33.78  2:06.76  2:40.50  3:13.89  3:47.58  4:21.17
     4:55.47  5:28.35  6:01.76  6:35.33  7:09.65  7:43.38  8:17.54  8:50.97
     9:25.35  9:59.41 10:32.84 11:07.61 11:41.46 12:15.94 12:50.12 13:24.00
    13:58.22 14:31.54 15:05.32 15:39.76 16:12.82 16:46.22 17:19.40 17:51.56
    18:22.46
 10 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA               18:42.00   18:28.17    3  
       29.23  1:02.74  1:35.54  2:09.18  2:42.68  3:15.98  3:50.10  4:23.74
     4:57.97  5:32.60  6:06.68  6:40.79  7:14.83  7:49.61  8:23.63  8:57.44
     9:31.57 10:05.70 10:39.98 11:13.95 11:47.53 12:21.32 12:55.01 13:28.97
    14:03.27 14:36.84 15:11.08 15:44.78 16:18.08 16:51.20 17:25.06 17:57.63
    18:28.17
 11 Gozdan, Michael G         14 JW-MA               19:22.40   18:55.31    2  
       30.33  1:03.72  1:37.23  2:11.11  2:45.00  3:19.03  3:53.44  4:27.87
     5:02.78  5:37.71  6:12.52  6:47.35  7:21.87  7:56.59  8:31.44  9:05.19
     9:40.26 10:14.60 10:48.85 11:23.33 11:58.10 12:32.84 13:07.44 13:42.38
    14:17.38 14:52.52 15:26.86 16:02.60 16:37.54 17:12.50 17:47.44 18:22.23
    18:55.31
 12 Tolen, Meade J            18 JW-MA               19:00.00   18:57.05    1  
       30.50  1:03.66  1:38.39  2:12.74  2:46.91  3:21.92  3:56.83  4:31.83
     5:07.21  5:42.57  6:17.54  6:52.47  7:27.45  8:02.50  8:37.62  9:12.92
     9:47.97 10:23.18 10:58.49 11:34.06 12:09.35 12:44.43 13:19.25 13:53.60
    14:27.60 15:01.25 15:35.11 16:09.03 16:43.07 17:17.23 17:51.58 18:25.14
    18:57.05
 13 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 UN2-MA              18:08.54   19:00.55  
       29.99  1:03.17  1:37.09  2:11.34  2:45.74  3:20.30  3:55.11  4:30.95
     5:05.45  5:41.08  6:15.66  6:50.32  7:25.20  8:00.61  8:36.02  9:11.37
     9:46.37 10:21.19 10:56.56 11:31.56 12:06.53 12:41.83 13:16.89 13:52.13
    14:27.88 15:02.64 15:36.71 16:11.37 16:45.46 17:19.75 17:53.81 18:27.60
    19:00.55
 14 Derivaux, Chris C         14 JW-MA               20:17.87L  19:12.06  
       30.51  1:04.06  1:38.15  2:12.37  2:46.83  3:21.20  3:55.93  4:31.21
     5:06.11  5:40.43  6:15.30  6:50.08  7:25.07  7:59.87  8:35.16  9:10.38
     9:46.32 10:21.65 10:57.36 11:33.24 12:08.52 12:44.22 13:20.14 13:56.07
    14:32.01 15:07.27 15:42.39 16:18.33 16:53.95 17:29.47 18:04.25 18:38.45
    19:12.06
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:38.52    1:41.77   32  
     1) Fenska, Allie P 14              2) Yoon, Grace S 15               
     3) Cavanagh, Erin G 14             4) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16       
       26.10    51.23  1:17.16  1:41.77                                    
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:38.21    1:42.02   26  
     1) Paoletti, Olivia M 17           2) Menzer, Emma G 16              
     3) Pfaff, Rabea K 16               4) Deionno, Alexis H 17           
       25.50    51.10  1:16.92  1:42.02                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:41.55    1:45.88   24  
     1) Disanti, Brianna K 15           2) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17         
     3) Bansky, Kaitlyn R 17            4) Gozdan, Ally E 17              
       25.87    41.03  1:19.80  1:45.88                                    
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:41.62    1:46.61   22  
     1) Dickson, Heidi R 16             2) Kilama, Atim 17                
     3) Menzer, Kate M 14               4) McGovern, Clare K 17           
       26.09    52.32  1:18.54  1:46.61                                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:42.76    1:47.25   20  
     1) Griffin, Carly E 15             2) McAuley, Sara Brynn B 16       
     3) McMillan, Maggie K 16           4) Wisniewski, Emily 16           
       26.33    53.66  1:20.88  1:47.25                                    
  6 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              1:46.90    1:49.63   18  
     1) Henry, Allison R 15             2) Lebed, Michelle 16             
     3) Petrovia, Arianna M 16          4) Gravuer, Kiersten M 14         
       25.96    52.69  1:20.92  1:49.63                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:29.02    1:30.48   32  
     1) Jurcik, Emils B 17              2) Pirrung, Ryan M 16             
     3) Darhower, Jeb J 17              4) Johnson, Jake C 17             
       22.66    46.08  1:08.80  1:30.48                                    
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   1:28.33    1:31.12   26  
     1) Pham, Andrew T 16               2) Fenton, Jack R 17              
     3) Fong, Josh L 16                 4) Skelly, Conor T 18             
       23.08    46.39  1:08.99  1:31.12                                    
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   1:31.95    1:35.06   24  
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 16           2) Fenska, Evan W 16              
     3) Treglia, Mike E 15              4) Tolen, Meade J 18              
       23.49    47.29  1:10.28  1:35.06                                    
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:34.21    1:37.05   22  
     1) Dickson, Joey L 15              2) Lewke, Kevin S 15              
     3) Crossland, Jeffrey T 17         4) Hochman, Brian J 15            
       24.80    49.47  1:13.28  1:37.05                                    
  5 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   1:34.79    1:38.49   20  
     1) Artis, Jack M 15                2) Rademaker, Quinn J 18          
     3) Gozdan, Michael G 14            4) Arzillo, Jay A 16              
       24.55    49.06  1:14.01  1:38.49                                    
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        1:50.50    1:40.62   18  
     1) Ciecko, Evan C 15               2) Lewis, Brendan J 15            
     3) Benson, Jacob R 16              4) Hausler, Justin M 15           
       24.67    50.77  1:15.93  1:40.62                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               2:06.17    2:11.06   16  
       32.05  1:05.42  1:39.00  2:11.06                                    
  2 Carter, Camryn B          16 SSC-MA               2:08.00    2:11.33   13  
       31.71  1:05.22  1:38.25  2:11.33                                    
  3 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA           2:06.21    2:11.86   12  
       31.01  1:04.83  1:38.96  2:11.86                                    
  4 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 JW-MA                2:02.70    2:12.47   11  
       31.86  1:05.69  1:39.55  2:12.47                                    
  5 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 SSC-MA               2:07.53    2:12.96   10  
       32.41  1:06.20  1:39.69  2:12.96                                    
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST-MA               2:08.71    2:13.08    9  
       32.77  1:06.46  1:40.57  2:13.08                                    
  7 Menzer, Emma G            16 DST-MA               2:10.75    2:13.33    7  
       32.49  1:06.36  1:40.93  2:13.33                                    
  8 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                2:07.98    2:13.78    5  
       32.00  1:05.56  1:39.59  2:13.78                                    
  9 Marlin, Krista N          13 UN2-MA               2:13.60    2:14.50    4  
       32.20  1:06.21  1:40.46  2:14.50                                    
 10 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                2:08.87    2:14.68    3  
       32.36  1:06.46  1:40.69  2:14.68                                    
 11 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                2:05.43    2:15.36    2  
       31.74  1:05.73  2:15.36                                             
 12 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 UN2-MA               2:14.31    2:15.79    1  
       31.93  1:06.71  1:41.58  2:15.79                                    
 13 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:12.07    2:15.83  
       32.41  1:07.20  1:41.76  2:15.83                                    
 14 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 JW-MA                2:05.27    2:15.94  
       32.88  1:07.39  1:42.32  2:15.94                                    
 15 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:05.36    2:16.34  
       32.81  1:07.79  1:42.33  2:16.34                                    
 16 Jensen, Erin E            15 JW-MA                2:11.98    2:16.64  
       32.65  1:07.18  1:42.42  2:16.64                                    
 17 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:14.43    2:17.14  
       32.51  1:07.11  1:42.09  2:17.14                                    
 18 Marlin, Courtney E        16 UN2-MA               2:21.02    2:17.48  
       32.14  1:07.50  1:43.25  2:17.48                                    
 19 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                2:19.95    2:18.10  
       33.04  1:08.42  1:44.15  2:18.10                                    
 20 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:02.32    2:18.67  
       33.28  1:08.23  1:43.54  2:18.67                                    
 21 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               2:18.74    2:18.76  
       32.60  1:08.53  1:44.20  2:18.76                                    
 22 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST-MA               2:15.84    2:18.83  
       33.92  1:09.13  1:44.72  2:18.83                                    
 23 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                2:17.23    2:19.70  
       32.94  1:09.25  1:45.61  2:19.70                                    
 24 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA             21.95    2:20.29  
       32.48  1:08.14  1:44.73  2:20.29                                    
 25 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                2:20.41    2:21.13  
       33.72  1:09.72  1:45.88  2:21.13                                    
 26 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:15.51    2:21.14  
       34.17  1:10.04  1:46.13  2:21.14                                    
 27 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:20.59    2:21.26  
       33.86  1:10.11  1:46.34  2:21.26                                    
 28 Stevens, Molly N          14 UN2-MA               2:14.77    2:21.78  
       33.31  1:09.60  1:46.28  2:21.78                                    
 29 Paglia, Sam J             17 SSC-MA               2:14.72    2:22.36  
       33.43  1:09.35  1:46.09  2:22.36                                    
 30 Deionno, Alexis H         17 DST-MA               2:13.63    2:23.29  
       35.18  1:11.61  1:47.75  2:23.29                                    
 31 Egan, Bridget K           14 SSC-MA               2:29.15    2:24.06  
       34.58  1:11.79  1:48.51  2:24.06                                    
 32 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 SSC-MA               2:21.66    2:24.86  
       34.15  1:11.04  1:48.85  2:24.86                                    
 33 Parker, Ava R             13 JW-MA                2:31.61    2:25.40  
       34.30  1:11.39  1:49.30  2:25.40                                    
 34 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                2:14.40    2:25.93  
       34.90  1:11.40  1:48.85  2:25.93                                    
 35 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                2:17.96    2:26.06  
       35.40  1:12.57  1:49.36  2:26.06                                    
 36 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               2:24.98    2:26.26  
       35.58  1:12.69  1:50.69  2:26.26                                    
 37 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 SSC-MA               2:12.94    2:26.37  
       35.38  1:12.63  1:49.86  2:26.37                                    
 38 Buck, Gabby G             15 JW-MA                2:21.26    2:28.05  
       34.56  1:11.99  1:50.67  2:28.05                                    
 39 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           2:23.92    2:28.72  
       34.07  1:12.33  1:50.83  2:28.72                                    
 40 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                2:27.56    2:29.98  
       34.46  1:12.64  1:51.26  2:29.98                                    
 41 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA           2:21.79    2:31.01  
       35.21  1:13.21  1:52.25  2:31.01                                    
 42 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 JW-MA                2:21.69    2:32.13  
       35.38  1:14.68  1:53.79  2:32.13                                    
 43 Diamandi, Julia A         16 SSC-MA               2:25.83    2:32.47  
       35.20  1:13.98  1:53.66  2:32.47                                    
 44 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               2:23.21    2:33.84  
       36.30  1:15.26  1:54.80  2:33.84                                    
 45 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     16 JW-MA                2:32.28    2:34.74  
       35.53  1:15.15  1:55.79  2:34.74                                    
 46 Merighi, Alaina           15 Marlins-MA           2:32.29    2:35.48  
       36.81  1:15.44  1:55.99  2:35.48                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake C           17 DST-MA               1:45.38    1:55.37   16  
       27.05    56.18  1:26.26  1:55.37                                    
  2 Waterland, Daniel C       17 SSC-MA               1:55.32    1:58.18   13  
       28.39    58.40  1:28.27  1:58.18                                    
  3 Crescente, Anton G        15 SSC-MA               2:02.55    2:00.91   12  
       29.01    59.81  1:30.75  2:00.91                                    
  4 Elder, Alek R             14 UN2-MA               2:06.48    2:01.07   11  
       29.02    59.78  1:30.29  2:01.07                                    
  5 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                1:58.71    2:01.73   10  
       28.75    59.70  1:31.26  2:01.73                                    
  6 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               1:59.13    2:01.85    9  
       29.13  1:01.04  1:32.01  2:01.85                                    
  7 Magness, Matthew T        16 SSC-MA               1:53.66    2:02.37    7  
       29.16  1:00.10  1:31.35  2:02.37                                    
  8 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA               2:01.62    2:03.10    5  
       29.62  1:00.86  1:32.61  2:03.10                                    
  9 Skelly, Conor T           18 JW-MA                1:56.91    2:04.85    4  
       29.67  1:01.30  1:33.10  2:04.85                                    
 10 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                1:59.81    2:07.14    3  
       29.79  1:02.15  1:35.12  2:07.14                                    
 11 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST-MA               2:04.27    2:08.66    2  
       31.00  1:03.24  1:35.92  2:08.66                                    
 12 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                1:54.95    2:09.16    1  
       29.80  1:01.86  1:35.41  2:09.16                                    
 13 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 DST-MA               2:00.22    2:10.07  
       30.21  1:03.31  1:37.00  2:10.07                                    
 14 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                2:10.42    2:10.27  
       31.62  1:04.73  1:38.23  2:10.27                                    
 15 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA               2:04.12    2:10.33  
       30.68  1:03.55  1:37.80  2:10.33                                    
 16 Sumner, Zach J            15 SSC-MA               2:16.20    2:10.98  
       30.49  1:03.76  1:37.01  2:10.98                                    
 17 Darhower, Jeb J           17 DST-MA               3:01.24L   2:11.48  
       31.34  1:04.57  1:38.24  2:11.48                                    
 18 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               2:09.99    2:11.55  
       30.10  1:03.95  1:38.14  2:11.55                                    
 19 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:06.02    2:11.60  
       32.02  1:05.14  1:38.69  2:11.60                                    
 20 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA               2:18.97    2:11.69  
       31.28  1:04.91  1:39.19  2:11.69                                    
 21 Gozdan, Michael G         14 JW-MA                2:09.99    2:12.49  
       32.65  1:07.41  1:40.68  2:12.49                                    
 21 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:05.78    2:12.49  
       32.52  1:06.58  1:40.40  2:12.49                                    
 23 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                2:15.97    2:13.05  
       31.94  1:05.79  1:39.65  2:13.05                                    
 24 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                2:11.09    2:13.28  
       32.57  1:06.09  1:40.25  2:13.28                                    
 25 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                2:06.15    2:13.53  
       31.80  1:05.64  1:40.59  2:13.53                                    
 26 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               2:15.46    2:13.95  
       32.18  1:06.79  1:41.29  2:13.95                                    
 27 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:12.11    2:14.05  
       32.52  1:06.33  1:40.44  2:14.05                                    
 28 Poleto, Jack A            14 UN-99-MA             2:03.69    2:14.20  
       31.11  1:04.78  1:40.05  2:14.20                                    
 28 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                2:09.94    2:14.20  
       32.48  1:06.97  1:40.29  2:14.20                                    
 30 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                2:09.36    2:15.64  
       31.66  1:06.35  1:41.94  2:15.64                                    
 31 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               2:38.14L   2:17.28  
       33.11  1:08.25  1:43.72  2:17.28                                    
 32 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                2:07.76    2:17.66  
       32.46  1:07.99  1:43.02  2:17.66                                    
 33 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                2:08.50    2:17.76  
       31.94  1:06.75  1:42.45  2:17.76                                    
 34 Wible, Jason D            15 NRG-MA               2:41.39L   2:18.15  
       32.59  1:07.40  1:43.47  2:18.15                                    
 35 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:15.02    2:18.72  
       32.76  1:08.26  1:44.09  2:18.72                                    
 36 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                2:10.96    2:20.07  
       34.03  1:09.74  1:45.24  2:20.07                                    
 37 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA               2:18.06    2:20.66  
       34.05  1:09.38  1:45.49  2:20.66                                    
 38 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                2:13.69    2:20.71  
       33.17  1:08.40  1:44.97  2:20.71                                    
 39 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:15.56    2:21.72  
       32.72  1:08.98  1:45.28  2:21.72                                    
 40 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:17.03    2:22.38  
       33.89  1:10.16  1:47.08  2:22.38                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Camryn B          16 SSC-MA                 52.09      54.00   16  
       26.10    54.00                                                      
  2 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 JW-MA                  51.67      54.99   13  
       26.90    54.99                                                      
  3 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA                 53.50      55.04   12  
       26.70    55.04                                                      
  4 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA                 54.60      55.61   11  
       26.30    55.61                                                      
  5 Bergstrom, Sydney L       13 SSC-MA                 54.13      55.82   10  
       27.28    55.82                                                      
  6 Renshaw, Colleen          16 Marlins-MA             51.88      55.84    9  
       27.03    55.84                                                      
  7 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                  52.18      56.17    7  
       27.55    56.17                                                      
  8 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST-MA                 53.34      56.34    5  
       27.32    56.34                                                      
  9 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                  53.24      56.71    4  
       27.66    56.71                                                      
 10 Marlin, Courtney E        16 UN2-MA                 58.87      56.88    3  
       27.91    56.88                                                      
 11 Deionno, Alexis H         17 DST-MA                 53.03      56.90    2  
       27.48    56.90                                                      
 12 Dickson, Heidi R          16 DST-MA                 55.02      56.92    1  
       27.75    56.92                                                      
 13 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                  54.28      57.07  
       27.71    57.07                                                      
 14 Menzer, Emma G            16 DST-MA                 54.69      57.15  
       27.78    57.15                                                      
 15 Brandt, Mackenzie A       13 UN2-MA                 54.69      57.45  
       27.85    57.45                                                      
 16 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                  56.31      57.71  
       28.50    57.71                                                      
 17 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                  54.90      57.73  
       27.85    57.73                                                      
 18 Disanti, Brianna K        15 JW-MA                  55.35      57.91  
       28.36    57.91                                                      
 19 Bansky, Kaitlyn R         17 JW-MA                  54.68      57.92  
       28.17    57.92                                                      
 20 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA                 56.28      58.00  
       28.25    58.00                                                      
 21 Behm, Annie E             14 JW-MA                  55.48      58.10  
       28.00    58.10                                                      
 22 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             54.97      58.12  
       27.99    58.12                                                      
 23 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                  57.87      58.44  
       28.43    58.44                                                      
 24 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                  56.28      58.56  
       28.37    58.56                                                      
 25 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST-MA                 55.82      59.00  
       28.77    59.00                                                      
 26 Jensen, Erin E            15 JW-MA                  57.96      59.05  
       29.14    59.05                                                      
 27 Egan, Bridget K           14 SSC-MA                 56.21      59.09  
       28.91    59.09                                                      
 28 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                  58.89      59.20  
       28.24    59.20                                                      
 29 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA                 53.25      59.22  
       28.88    59.22                                                      
 30 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA                 57.83      59.24  
       28.66    59.24                                                      
 31 Buck, Gabby G             15 JW-MA                  58.31      59.26  
       28.91    59.26                                                      
 32 McMillan, Maggie K        16 JW-MA                  55.76      59.57  
       28.86    59.57                                                      
 33 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                  56.25    1:00.46  
       29.39  1:00.46                                                      
 34 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA             57.01    1:00.56  
       29.05  1:00.56                                                      
 35 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST-MA                 55.54    1:00.81  
       29.25  1:00.81                                                      
 36 Cappola, Christina M      14 SSC-MA               1:03.19    1:01.02  
       29.43  1:01.02                                                      
 37 Paglia, Sam J             17 SSC-MA                 57.97    1:01.25  
       29.24  1:01.25                                                      
 38 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                  57.36    1:01.32  
       29.24  1:01.32                                                      
 38 Merighi, Alaina           15 Marlins-MA             59.51    1:01.32  
       29.89  1:01.32                                                      
 40 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA                 56.78    1:01.62  
       29.71  1:01.62                                                      
 41 McAuley, Sara Brynn B     16 JW-MA                  56.49    1:01.70  
       29.88  1:01.70                                                      
 42 Diamandi, Michelle I      16 SSC-MA                 58.83    1:02.03  
       29.72  1:02.03                                                      
 43 Diamandi, Julia A         16 SSC-MA                 58.35    1:02.12  
       29.91  1:02.12                                                      
 44 Gravuer, Kiersten M       14 NRG-MA               1:02.84    1:02.38  
       30.41  1:02.38                                                      
 45 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA                 57.63    1:02.41  
       29.58  1:02.41                                                      
 46 Bergstrom, Sophie E       16 SSC-MA                 58.11    1:02.49  
       29.78  1:02.49                                                      
 47 Parker, Ava R             13 JW-MA                1:01.30    1:02.69  
       30.49  1:02.69                                                      
 48 Jelinek, Kayla M          17 Marlins-MA             59.23    1:02.79  
       30.02  1:02.79                                                      
 48 Antonelli, Gianna N       15 JW-MA                  59.08    1:02.79  
       29.91  1:02.79                                                      
 50 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               1:03.38    1:03.04  
       30.54  1:03.04                                                      
 51 Stavros, Lauren P         15 JW-MA                  59.25    1:03.18  
       30.40  1:03.18                                                      
 52 Cotton, Lauren A          14 JW-MA                1:04.45    1:03.91  
       30.92  1:03.91                                                      
 53 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           1:01.66    1:04.28  
       30.82  1:04.28                                                      
 54 Spanfelner, Julia T       17 JW-MA                  59.27    1:04.43  
       30.87  1:04.43                                                      
 55 Adams, Marin E            17 SSC-MA               1:00.65    1:05.04  
       31.16  1:05.04                                                      
 56 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:02.12    1:05.51  
       31.52  1:05.51                                                      
 57 Shifflett, Ella M         13 SSC-MA               1:10.28L   1:05.67  
       32.02  1:05.67                                                      
 58 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 JW-MA                1:00.18    1:05.98  
       31.26  1:05.98                                                      
 59 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                1:04.38    1:06.26  
       31.85  1:06.26                                                      
 60 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     15 NRG-MA                 59.49    1:08.70  
       32.88  1:08.70                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake C           17 DST-MA                 46.18      48.52   16  
       23.56    48.52                                                      
  2 Whitsett, Cole M          16 SSC-MA                 47.03      48.81   13  
       23.81    48.81                                                      
  3 Sheppard, Dominick d      16 Marlins-MA             47.91      49.10   12  
       23.57    49.10                                                      
  4 Darhower, Jeb J           17 DST-MA                 47.06      49.63   11  
       24.14    49.63                                                      
  5 Skelly, Conor T           18 JW-MA                  46.34      49.94   10  
       23.98    49.94                                                      
  6 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA                 48.56      50.08    9  
       24.15    50.08                                                      
  7 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA                 47.57      50.72    7  
       24.48    50.72                                                      
  8 Bergan, Jared H           17 SSC-MA                 49.37      50.78    5  
       24.49    50.78                                                      
  9 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA                 48.98      50.96    4  
       24.74    50.96                                                      
 10 Waterland, Daniel C       17 SSC-MA                 48.54      51.11    3  
       24.80    51.11                                                      
 11 Pirrung, Ryan M           16 DST-MA                 49.51      51.58    2  
       25.15    51.58                                                      
 12 Pham, Andrew T            16 JW-MA                  49.45      51.59    1  
       25.26    51.59                                                      
 13 Moon, Anthony *           17 UN-99-MA               50.48      51.71  
       25.56    51.71                                                      
 14 Adams, Sean S             17 SSC-MA                 49.57      51.76  
       25.11    51.76                                                      
 15 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             50.52      52.82  
       25.29    52.82                                                      
 16 Taylor, Andrew C          15 JW-MA                  52.64      53.01  
       25.79    53.01                                                      
 17 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                  49.34      53.18  
       25.38    53.18                                                      
 18 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA                 56.95      53.19  
       25.61    53.19                                                      
 19 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                  51.35      53.21  
       25.89    53.21                                                      
 20 Arzillo, Jay A            16 JW-MA                  54.37      53.57  
       25.89    53.57                                                      
 21 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST-MA                 50.57      53.81  
       26.13    53.81                                                      
 22 Crossland, Jeffrey T      17 DST-MA                 50.07      53.93  
       26.04    53.93                                                      
 23 Levy, Dylan S             15 JW-MA                  54.64      54.04  
       26.08    54.04                                                      
 24 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA                 54.90      54.15  
       26.37    54.15                                                      
 25 Cai, Ethan Y              17 SSC-MA                 50.86      54.22  
       25.65    54.22                                                      
 26 Benson, Jacob R           16 DST-MA                 52.42      54.42  
       26.53    54.42                                                      
 27 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                  52.18      54.53  
       26.51    54.53                                                      
 28 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA             52.92      54.56  
       26.61    54.56                                                      
 29 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                  53.48      54.63  
       26.05    54.63                                                      
 30 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             49.43      54.64  
       26.06    54.64                                                      
 31 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA                 53.36      54.76  
       26.86    54.76                                                      
 32 Tolen, Meade J            18 JW-MA                  50.76      54.80  
       26.57    54.80                                                      
 33 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA                 52.90      54.92  
       26.79    54.92                                                      
 34 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                  53.34      55.04  
       26.93    55.04                                                      
 35 Wisniewski, Christian     18 JW-MA                  52.82      55.18  
       26.77    55.18                                                      
 36 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 UN2-MA                 53.00      55.26  
       26.50    55.26                                                      
 37 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA             52.84      55.29  
       26.70    55.29                                                      
 38 Lilley, Jack A            15 JW-MA                  51.78      55.37  
       26.84    55.37                                                      
 39 Christou, Anthony         17 JW-MA                  54.31      55.38  
       26.71    55.38                                                      
 40 Fenska, Evan W            16 JW-MA                  50.42      55.49  
       26.28    55.49                                                      
 41 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                  53.64      55.69  
       27.10    55.69                                                      
 42 Hannig, Mike J            16 SSC-MA                 55.14      56.10  
       27.01    56.10                                                      
 43 Vozzi, Vozzi J            16 UN-99-MA               54.36      56.25  
       26.71    56.25                                                      
 44 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                  55.36      56.68  
       27.35    56.68                                                      
 45 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA                 58.26      56.99  
       27.42    56.99                                                      
 46 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                  52.60      57.02  
       27.22    57.02                                                      
 47 Vizzard, Sean M           14 JW-MA                  57.62      58.04  
       27.95    58.04                                                      
 48 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                  56.15      58.20  
       27.96    58.20                                                      
 49 Mcdevitt, Brendan P       15 JW-MA                  53.69      58.78  
       28.17    58.78                                                      
 50 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:05.78L     58.97  
       28.53    58.97                                                      
 51 Berzanski, Nolan R        16 JW-MA                  55.14      59.44  
 52 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  13 NRG-MA               1:06.56L   1:01.25  
       29.36  1:01.25                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               2:21.90    2:22.51   16  
       32.59  1:09.10  1:46.06  2:22.51                                    
  2 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                2:19.46    2:25.01   13  
       33.56  1:10.48  1:47.43  2:25.01                                    
  3 Yoon, Grace S             15 JW-MA                2:17.04    2:29.77   12  
       34.59  1:14.21  1:51.67  2:29.77                                    
  4 Merch, Karolyn L          15 JW-MA                2:26.39    2:31.51   11  
       36.03  1:13.69  1:53.21  2:31.51                                    
  5 Sumner, Alex N            17 SSC-MA               2:25.80    2:32.24   10  
       34.29  1:13.10  1:52.23  2:32.24                                    
  6 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:18.45    2:32.33    9  
       35.14  1:13.46  1:52.83  2:32.33                                    
  7 Paoletti, Isabella N      15 DST-MA               2:23.44    2:32.37    7  
       35.19  1:13.78  1:53.40  2:32.37                                    
  8 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:23.96    2:33.40    5  
       34.17  1:12.84  1:53.22  2:33.40                                    
  9 Kolessar, Ashley O        13 SSC-MA               2:31.67    2:34.93    4  
       36.39  1:16.34  1:56.61  2:34.93                                    
 10 Marlin, Krista N          13 UN2-MA               2:30.95    2:35.52    3  
       35.96  1:15.90  1:56.06  2:35.52                                    
 11 Marlin, Courtney E        16 UN2-MA               2:31.48    2:36.02    2  
       36.24  1:16.47  1:57.15  2:36.02                                    
 12 Feuzeu Mekoue, Kelly      13 SSC-MA               2:32.90    2:36.44    1  
       36.60  1:16.60  1:56.55  2:36.44                                    
 13 Baines, Lauren O          17 JW-MA                2:25.57    2:37.45  
       35.58  1:15.55  1:56.77  2:37.45                                    
 14 Waggoner, Allie M         14 JW-MA                2:32.97    2:38.19  
       36.95  1:17.52  1:59.20  2:38.19                                    
 15 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                2:24.85    2:38.56  
       36.07  1:16.22  1:57.73  2:38.56                                    
 16 Menzer, Kate M            14 DST-MA               2:30.45    2:40.18  
       37.66  1:18.49  1:59.21  2:40.18                                    
 17 Disanti, Brianna K        15 JW-MA                2:34.82    2:40.85  
       37.50  1:19.26  2:00.56  2:40.85                                    
 18 Dickson, Heidi R          16 DST-MA               2:34.81    2:41.53  
       37.74  1:18.81  1:59.91  2:41.53                                    
 19 Deionno, Alexis H         17 DST-MA               2:31.25    2:41.85  
       37.52  1:18.18  2:00.14  2:41.85                                    
 20 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:38.57    2:41.90  
       36.78  1:17.86  1:59.78  2:41.90                                    
 21 Ott, Madeleine F          14 SSC-MA               2:41.38    2:42.06  
       37.24  1:18.63  2:00.98  2:42.06                                    
 22 Caputo, Maggie E          16 JW-MA                2:34.56    2:43.73  
       37.82  1:19.77  2:01.76  2:43.73                                    
 23 Holtsberg, Cathryn F      13 SSC-MA               2:38.01    2:43.76  
       37.12  1:19.25  2:01.34  2:43.76                                    
 24 Cotton, Lauren A          14 JW-MA                2:47.50    2:48.17  
       40.19  1:22.90  2:06.76  2:48.17                                    
 25 Raue, Shannon K           16 JW-MA                2:52.06    2:48.68  
       38.57  1:20.73  2:04.72  2:48.68                                    
 26 Price, Emma G             16 JW-MA                2:54.25    2:56.67  
       39.55  1:24.56  2:10.12  2:56.67                                    
 27 Antonelli, Gianna N       15 JW-MA                2:45.89    2:57.47  
       39.31  1:24.99  2:11.66  2:57.47                                    
 28 McGovern, Clare K         17 DST-MA               2:54.36    2:58.01  
       40.72  1:26.07  2:11.96  2:58.01                                    
 29 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:58.46    3:03.92  
       39.78  1:26.72  2:15.40  3:03.92                                    
 30 Poole, Abigail C          16 DST-MA               2:47.98    3:03.93  
       42.41  1:29.17  2:16.63  3:03.93                                    
 31 Kilama, Atim              17 DST-MA               2:51.18    3:04.83  
       43.69  1:30.72  2:17.99  3:04.83                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jake C           17 DST-MA               2:14.40    2:16.52   16  
       32.23  1:06.44  1:41.68  2:16.52                                    
  2 Boeckx, Alex A            16 SSC-MA               2:20.15    2:19.38   13  
       32.34  1:08.21  1:44.17  2:19.38                                    
  3 Moon, Anthony *           17 UN-99-MA             2:16.36    2:19.45   12  
       32.34  1:08.32  1:43.99  2:19.45                                    
  4 Gozdan, Michael G         14 JW-MA                2:26.60    2:20.20   11  
       32.23  1:08.31  1:44.63  2:20.20                                    
  5 Elder, Alek R             14 UN2-MA               2:18.61    2:20.94   10  
       31.58  1:07.20  1:43.83  2:20.94                                    
  6 Rademaker, Quinn J        18 JW-MA                2:11.40    2:21.21    9  
       31.42  1:07.26  1:43.81  2:21.21                                    
  7 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                2:16.85    2:24.52    7  
       32.79  1:09.16  1:47.50  2:24.52                                    
  8 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           2:22.43    2:24.59    5  
       32.13  1:10.07  1:47.14  2:24.59                                    
  9 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA               2:17.98    2:25.36    4  
       32.63  1:09.95  1:47.48  2:25.36                                    
 10 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:13.22    2:25.69    3  
       32.45  1:09.54  1:48.14  2:25.69                                    
 11 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           2:19.52    2:26.05    2  
       33.24  1:10.58  1:49.05  2:26.05                                    
 12 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                2:17.47    2:26.17    1  
       32.65  1:09.86  1:48.27  2:26.17                                    
 13 Welgosh, Raymond L        14 UN2-MA               2:23.81    2:27.04  
       33.47  1:10.41  1:48.68  2:27.04                                    
 14 Bruno, Jamie M            17 SSC-MA               2:19.41    2:27.05  
       33.10  1:11.24  1:49.22  2:27.05                                    
 15 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                2:14.15    2:27.15  
       33.27  1:10.90  1:49.61  2:27.15                                    
 16 Foley, Kevin P            16 JW-MA                2:18.54    2:27.70  
       33.39  1:10.67  1:49.10  2:27.70                                    
 17 Sumner, Zach J            15 SSC-MA               2:18.57    2:27.89  
       30.12  1:03.96  1:45.47  2:27.89                                    
 18 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:25.87    2:28.49  
       33.00  1:09.50  1:48.36  2:28.49                                    
 19 Houser, Paul W            15 JW-MA                2:17.54    2:28.73  
       32.80  1:10.65  1:49.69  2:28.73                                    
 20 Fenska, Evan W            16 JW-MA                2:16.65    2:29.46  
       32.53  1:10.63  1:50.19  2:29.46                                    
 21 Lewke, Kevin S            15 DST-MA               2:27.67    2:30.00  
       34.52  1:12.72  1:51.63  2:30.00                                    
 22 Gagnon, Robert L          16 JW-MA                2:18.64    2:31.67  
       34.28  1:12.75  1:51.58  2:31.67                                    
 23 Vozzi, Vozzi J            16 UN-99-MA             2:29.93    2:32.30  
       34.54  1:13.45  1:52.70  2:32.30                                    
 24 Baughman, Brendan         15 Marlins-MA           2:22.82    2:33.58  
       35.02  1:13.56  1:53.79  2:33.58                                    
 25 Fechtman Jr., DJ P        14 SSC-MA               3:01.46L   2:33.70  
       34.26  1:13.30  1:53.74  2:33.70                                    
 26 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                2:23.44    2:34.99  
       34.53  1:13.82  1:53.44  2:34.99                                    
 27 Hsiao, Andrew S           15 JW-MA                2:28.36    2:35.20  
       34.79  1:13.74  1:54.20  2:35.20                                    
 28 Levy, Dylan S             15 JW-MA                2:34.86    2:38.83  
       35.00  1:15.47  1:56.97  2:38.83                                    
 29 Derivaux, Chris C         14 JW-MA                2:30.57    2:40.34  
       36.20  1:17.06  1:58.20  2:40.34                                    
 -- Crescente, Anton G        15 SSC-MA               2:18.24         DQ  
       29.86  1:03.90  1:53.18       DQ                                    
 -- Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                2:25.12         DQ  
       35.31  1:14.93  1:55.76       DQ                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison R          15 NRG-MA               2:06.92    2:09.36   16  
       30.05  1:03.38  1:36.69  2:09.36                                    
  2 Kaczorowski, Margot A     16 JW-MA                2:03.78    2:12.75   13  
       30.31  1:04.74  1:39.54  2:12.75                                    
  3 Yoon, Grace S             15 JW-MA                2:04.13    2:13.21   12  
       31.53  1:05.06  1:40.13  2:13.21                                    
  4 Carastro, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:10.79    2:13.87   11  
       30.47  1:04.92  1:39.90  2:13.87                                    
  5 Pfaff, Rabea K            16 DST-MA               2:06.93    2:14.58   10  
       30.65  1:05.14  1:40.07  2:14.58                                    
  6 Davis, Molly A            17 JW-MA                2:06.12    2:14.79    9  
       31.20  1:06.40  1:41.18  2:14.79                                    
  7 Cavanagh, Erin G          14 JW-MA                2:05.32    2:15.44    7  
       31.18  1:06.27  1:41.47  2:15.44                                    
  8 Dickson, Heidi R          16 DST-MA               2:13.97    2:16.44    5  
       30.92  1:05.74  1:41.34  2:16.44                                    
  9 Wisniewski, Emily         16 JW-MA                2:09.67    2:16.93    4  
       30.90  1:05.58  1:40.93  2:16.93                                    
 10 Gozdan, Ally E            17 JW-MA                2:15.19    2:17.92    3  
       29.92  1:04.56  1:40.37  2:17.92                                    
 11 Woods, Nora C             17 JW-MA                2:15.21    2:17.96    2  
       30.14  1:04.45  1:40.56  2:17.96                                    
 12 Jelinek, Kori S           17 Marlins-MA           2:15.27    2:18.62    1  
       30.54  1:05.64  1:42.38  2:18.62                                    
 13 Dougherty, Kaelyn M       17 JW-MA                2:05.57    2:21.81  
       31.85  1:08.07  1:44.89  2:21.81                                    
 14 Rollo, Sophia R           15 JW-MA                2:20.36    2:22.92  
       33.03  1:09.43  1:46.64  2:22.92                                    
 15 Berzanski, Ava L          15 JW-MA                2:27.04    2:23.40  
       32.96  1:10.48  1:46.40  2:23.40                                    
 16 Magness, Brenna G         15 SSC-MA               2:13.11    2:23.95  
       32.75  1:08.94  1:46.38  2:23.95                                    
 17 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:35.84    2:25.24  
       31.77  1:08.97  1:48.23  2:25.24                                    
 18 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:30.66    2:27.10  
       32.23  1:09.97  1:48.20  2:27.10                                    
 19 Menzer, Emma G            16 DST-MA               2:18.63    2:27.25  
       31.62  1:08.98  1:48.22  2:27.25                                    
 20 Jensen, Erin E            15 JW-MA                2:15.26    2:28.31  
       31.91  1:10.23  1:49.68  2:28.31                                    
 21 McIntyre, Emma J          15 JW-MA                2:20.37    2:29.38  
       32.04  1:10.75  1:51.05  2:29.38                                    
 22 Smith, Natalie E          17 JW-MA                2:18.71    2:29.41  
       33.80  1:12.43  1:50.92  2:29.41                                    
 23 Fenska, Allie P           14 JW-MA                2:20.22    2:29.99  
       30.51  1:08.06  1:49.56  2:29.99                                    
 24 Griffin, Carly E          15 JW-MA                2:20.78    2:31.00  
       33.48  1:11.18  1:51.27  2:31.00                                    
 25 Adams, Marin E            17 SSC-MA               2:19.27    2:31.54  
       34.48  1:13.21  1:52.43  2:31.54                                    
 26 Ong, Ashley               14 JW-MA                2:30.83    2:32.28  
       31.64  1:09.58  1:51.20  2:32.28                                    
 27 Petrovia, Arianna M       16 NRG-MA               2:19.76    2:33.89  
       33.95  1:13.09  1:53.20  2:33.89                                    
 28 Fleisher, Sarah R         16 JW-MA                2:23.79    2:36.67  
       34.57  1:14.85  1:56.27  2:36.67                                    
 29 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           2:40.30    2:37.31  
       33.77  1:13.98  1:56.12  2:37.31                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magness, Matthew T        16 SSC-MA               1:50.79    1:56.87   16  
       26.63    56.81  1:27.04  1:56.87                                    
  2 Fong, Josh L              16 JW-MA                1:52.80    1:57.33   13  
       27.94    58.54  1:28.25  1:57.33                                    
  3 Bergan, Jared H           17 SSC-MA               1:56.01    2:01.92   12  
       28.49    59.95  1:30.73  2:01.92                                    
  4 Cai, Ethan Y              17 SSC-MA               1:55.55    2:02.32   11  
       27.25    58.25  1:30.18  2:02.32                                    
  5 Jurcik, Emils B           17 DST-MA               1:55.90    2:05.55   10  
       27.75    59.63  1:31.44  2:05.55                                    
  6 Skelly, Conor T           18 JW-MA                1:57.90    2:06.97    9  
       28.37    59.68  1:32.58  2:06.97                                    
  7 Adams, Sean S             17 SSC-MA               2:07.34    2:06.99    7  
       27.82    59.36  1:32.99  2:06.99                                    
  8 Darhower, Jeb J           17 DST-MA               2:07.40    2:07.94    5  
       28.25  1:00.32  1:33.72  2:07.94                                    
  9 Whitsett, Cole M          16 SSC-MA               2:03.57    2:09.32    4  
       27.55  1:00.03  1:34.40  2:09.32                                    
 10 Obregon, Enrique L        16 JW-MA                2:09.71    2:11.14    3  
       30.33  1:03.99  1:38.15  2:11.14                                    
 11 Fenton, Jack R            17 JW-MA                2:01.76    2:11.30    2  
       28.87  1:02.55  1:37.07  2:11.30                                    
 12 Evangelista, Rocco B      16 JW-MA                2:01.37    2:11.50    1  
       29.82  1:02.72  1:37.11  2:11.50                                    
 13 Thompson, Robbie M        16 JW-MA                2:09.31    2:11.97  
       29.05  1:03.97  1:38.27  2:11.97                                    
 14 Dickson, Joey L           15 DST-MA               2:00.73    2:12.10  
       29.38  1:02.38  1:36.89  2:12.10                                    
 15 Teng, Jeffrey             17 JW-MA                2:00.81    2:14.35  
       28.77  1:01.51  1:37.00  2:14.35                                    
 16 Treglia, Mike E           15 JW-MA                2:10.55    2:14.67  
       31.15  1:06.15  1:39.98  2:14.67                                    
 17 Wang, Gary Q              13 SSC-MA               2:14.51    2:15.41  
       29.32  1:03.31  1:39.42  2:15.41                                    
 18 Wright, Grayson J         14 JW-MA                2:06.37    2:15.84  
       27.91  1:01.71  1:38.03  2:15.84                                    
 19 Artis, Jack M             15 JW-MA                2:16.69    2:17.00  
       31.13  1:06.25  1:43.02  2:17.00                                    
 20 Lewis, Brendan J          15 DST-MA               2:15.21    2:17.82  
       30.34  1:06.14  1:42.75  2:17.82                                    
 21 Hochman, Brian J          15 DST-MA               2:04.24    2:17.97  
       28.58  1:03.25  1:40.65  2:17.97                                    
 22 Palmer, Andrew D          16 JW-MA                2:14.28    2:18.08  
       30.97  1:06.04  1:42.28  2:18.08                                    
 23 Poleto, Jack A            14 UN-99-MA             2:01.16    2:18.48  
       29.71  1:04.95  2:18.48                                             
 24 Derivaux, Chris C         14 JW-MA                2:15.04    2:19.67  
       30.71  1:05.80  1:41.07  2:19.67                                    
 25 Sumner, Zach J            15 SSC-MA               2:19.36    2:20.31  
       29.46  1:04.76  1:42.40  2:20.31                                    
 26 Hausler, Justin M         15 DST-MA               2:10.11    2:21.20  
       31.75  1:07.65  1:45.10  2:21.20                                    
 27 Eizner, Alvin             15 JW-MA                2:11.52    2:21.37  
       31.49  1:08.11  1:44.87  2:21.37                                    
 28 Ciecko, Evan C            15 DST-MA               2:11.78    2:21.51  
       31.21  1:08.10  1:46.61  2:21.51                                    
 29 Dragan, Paul G            15 JW-MA                2:12.35    2:22.77  
       30.43  1:07.73  1:45.98  2:22.77                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:49.04    4:05.15   32  
     1) Merch, Karolyn L 15             2) Woods, Nora C 17               
     3) Yoon, Grace S 15                4) Cavanagh, Erin G 14            
       30.74  1:02.52  1:33.56  2:08.84  2:38.31  3:09.54  3:26.59  4:05.15
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:51.01    4:11.71   26  
     1) Paoletti, Isabella N 15         2) Menzer, Emma G 16              
     3) Pfaff, Rabea K 16               4) Deionno, Alexis H 17           
       31.19  1:03.20  1:35.76  2:13.43  2:42.09  3:15.19  3:42.10  4:11.71
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:54.02    4:15.46   24  
     1) Dougherty, Kaelyn M 17          2) Berzanski, Ava L 15            
     3) Wisniewski, Emily 16            4) Kaczorowski, Margot A 16       
       31.06  1:04.11  1:37.79  2:16.58  2:45.48  3:18.89  3:45.39  4:15.46
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   3:59.63    4:18.09   22  
     1) McMillan, Maggie K 16           2) Baines, Lauren O 17            
     3) Gozdan, Ally E 17               4) Fenska, Allie P 14             
       31.31  1:03.34  1:37.71  2:16.68  2:45.69  3:18.84  3:46.20  4:18.09
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:55.30    4:22.28   20  
     1) McGovern, Clare K 17            2) Menzer, Kate M 14              
     3) Dickson, Heidi R 16             4) Kilama, Atim 17                
       31.70  1:04.35  1:39.83  2:19.41  2:49.31  3:22.23  3:51.16  4:22.28
  6 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:12.58    4:22.61   18  
     1) Petrovia, Arianna M 16          2) Henry, Allison R 15            
     3) Lebed, Michelle 16              4) Gravuer, Kiersten M 14         
       33.73  1:09.15  1:40.47  2:17.02  2:46.25  3:20.78  3:50.20  4:22.61
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:27.65    3:42.84   32  
     1) Jurcik, Emils B 17              2) Hausler, Justin M 15           
     3) Johnson, Jake C 17              4) Darhower, Jeb J 17             
       29.18    58.56  1:28.12  2:02.26  2:25.93  2:53.30  3:10.56  3:42.84
  2 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'                   3:28.81    3:48.79   26  
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 16           2) Rademaker, Quinn J 18          
     3) Fong, Josh L 16                 4) Skelly, Conor T 18             
       28.70    58.10  1:27.83  2:01.98  2:17.97  2:57.90  3:21.56  3:48.79
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'                   3:37.79    3:57.88   24  
     1) Fenton, Jack R 17               2) Artis, Jack M 15               
     3) Teng, Jeffrey 17                4) Pham, Andrew T 16              
       29.05    59.85  1:30.50  2:05.35  2:32.34  3:05.19  3:30.36  3:57.88
  4 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'C'                   3:42.19    4:05.81   22  
     1) Lilley, Jack A 15               2) Fenska, Evan W 16              
     3) Treglia, Mike E 15              4) Tolen, Meade J 18              
       29.42  1:00.12  1:32.22  2:08.63  2:36.41  3:09.79  3:36.29  4:05.81
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:42.55    4:15.04   20  
     1) Lewke, Kevin S 15               2) Dickson, Joey L 15             
     3) Hochman, Brian J 15             4) Lewis, Brendan J 15            
       30.62  1:03.69  1:37.02  2:14.63  2:31.05  3:17.62  3:45.00  4:15.04