Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/30/2017 09:45 AM
                    2017 MA LAC Fall Tri-Meet - 10/22/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.63   20  
       42.03  1:31.63                                                      
  2 Clark, Maura L             8 LAC-MA                    NT    1:43.10   17  
       45.31  1:43.10                                                      
  3 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA               1:51.94    1:45.22   16  
       50.62  1:45.22                                                      
  4 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:48.53   15  
       49.93  1:48.53                                                      
  5 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                    NT    1:56.55   14  
  6 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA               2:23.92   x1:56.75  
       53.23  1:56.75                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Brody D             8 LAC-MA               1:28.59    1:26.72   20  
       38.86  1:26.72                                                      
  2 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA               1:41.88    1:42.81   17  
       44.50  1:42.81                                                      
  3 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:44.20   16  
       44.91  1:44.20                                                      
  4 Wingert, Erik S            8 HAC-MA               2:15.09    1:52.42   15  
       52.29  1:52.42                                                      
 -- Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA               1:21.16    1:20.61   20  
       37.39  1:20.61                                                      
  2 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:24.45   17  
       39.20  1:24.45                                                      
  3 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA               1:24.28    1:24.57   16  
       38.36  1:24.57                                                      
  4 Blough, Madelyn G          9 ACWS-MA              1:22.44    1:24.68   15  
       40.02  1:24.68                                                      
  5 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA               1:25.20    1:25.56   14  
       41.05  1:25.56                                                      
  6 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.86   13  
       40.10  1:31.86                                                      
  7 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA               1:43.38    1:33.92   12  
       44.08  1:33.92                                                      
  8 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA               1:56.77   x1:40.74  
       47.40  1:40.74                                                      
  9 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA               1:55.05   x1:44.18  
       45.80  1:44.18                                                      
 10 Ely, Hannah L              9 ACWS-MA              1:59.05    1:44.20   11  
       48.37  1:44.20                                                      
 -- Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:15.75    1:16.20   20  
       36.01  1:16.20                                                      
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA               1:19.94    1:16.42   17  
       37.51  1:16.42                                                      
  3 Seitz, Josh L             10 ACWS-MA              1:22.73    1:23.22   16  
       37.79  1:23.22                                                      
  4 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA               1:32.31    1:25.17   15  
       41.53  1:25.17                                                      
  5 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA              1:25.74    1:26.76   14  
       39.58  1:26.76                                                      
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA               1:32.62    1:29.46   13  
       41.93  1:29.46                                                      
  7 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:31.12   12  
       39.86  1:31.12                                                      
  8 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA               1:31.48    1:33.16   11  
       43.24  1:33.16                                                      
  9 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:37.43  
 10 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA               2:04.28   x1:43.60  
       48.43  1:43.60                                                      
 11 Fisher, Moses B            9 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:43.62  
       48.89  1:43.62                                                      
 12 Stratton, Carter D         9 ACWS-MA              1:44.55    1:50.70    9  
       48.74  1:50.70                                                      
 -- Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 kil, Isabella C           12 Unattached           1:04.41    1:03.85   20  
       30.02  1:03.85                                                      
  2 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:07.59    1:06.28   17  
       31.05  1:06.28                                                      
  3 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:08.31    1:08.96   16  
       32.09  1:08.96                                                      
  4 kil, Sammy A              11 Unattached           1:10.09    1:09.95   15  
       32.59  1:09.95                                                      
  5 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:13.95    1:13.20   14  
       33.82  1:13.20                                                      
  6 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA               1:15.16    1:15.09   13  
       33.02  1:15.09                                                      
  7 Linsey, Samantha C        11 ACWS-MA              1:16.76    1:15.73   12  
       37.51  1:15.73                                                      
  8 Bitner, Aubrey C          12 LAC-MA               1:23.41   x1:15.94  
       35.72  1:15.94                                                      
  9 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:17.85  
       35.11  1:17.85                                                      
 10 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:19.91    1:19.06   11  
       36.27  1:19.06                                                      
 11 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:27.48    1:19.30    9  
       36.53  1:19.30                                                      
 12 Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA               1:25.64   x1:20.56  
       38.43  1:20.56                                                      
 13 Dye, Maggie J             11 HAC-MA               1:24.81   x1:23.24  
 14 Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA              1:23.09    1:23.36    7  
       36.75  1:23.36                                                      
 15 Wiglesworth, Micah J      11 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:23.78  
       40.50  1:23.78                                                      
 16 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:30.73   x1:24.15  
       37.57  1:24.15                                                      
 17 Garibay Romero, Emilia N  12 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:30.51  
       42.24  1:30.51                                                      
 18 Hibbard, Annalia N        11 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:02.88  
     1:05.11  2:02.88                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:06.51    1:08.37   20  
       31.44  1:08.37                                                      
  2 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               1:12.90    1:11.30   17  
       32.96  1:11.30                                                      
  3 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               1:14.55    1:15.35   16  
       34.99  1:15.35                                                      
  4 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA               1:24.05    1:16.67   15  
       36.63  1:16.67                                                      
  5 Barone, Eleano            12 HAC-MA               1:20.03   x1:16.70  
       36.11  1:16.70                                                      
  6 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               1:20.55   x1:18.23  
       36.39  1:18.23                                                      
  7 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:19.90    1:20.31   14  
       39.69  1:20.31                                                      
  8 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:23.83   x1:20.90  
       37.54  1:20.90                                                      
  9 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA               1:24.64   x1:21.68  
       38.76  1:21.68                                                      
 10 Bu, Jason J               11 HAC-MA               1:31.93   x1:23.03  
       39.44  1:23.03                                                      
 11 Anderson, Harry W         12 Unattached           1:19.41    1:23.24   13  
       37.91  1:23.24                                                      
 12 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA               1:29.13    1:23.86   12  
       40.05  1:23.86                                                      
 13 Eckman, Chase J           12 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:24.13  
 14 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:27.05   x1:27.93  
       38.58  1:27.93                                                      
 -- McCall, Miles J           12 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       46.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       51.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               4:26.06    4:46.08   20  
       30.68  1:05.67  1:41.85  2:17.79  2:59.39  3:41.11  4:13.77  4:46.08
  2 Jones, Lizzy A            15 HAC-MA               5:05.63    4:56.70   17  
       31.50  1:07.43  1:44.03  2:20.16  3:05.14  3:50.84  4:24.12  4:56.70
  3 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               4:58.09    4:57.04   16  
       31.00  1:06.67  1:46.31  2:26.03  3:06.89  3:47.98  4:23.76  4:57.04
  4 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               4:55.86    4:57.34   15  
       32.99  1:11.66  1:48.86  2:28.58  3:10.06  3:51.50  4:25.62  4:57.34
  5 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA               5:25.95    4:59.21   14  
       31.82  1:07.97  1:45.80  2:22.46  3:06.82  3:51.55  4:26.02  4:59.21
  6 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                    NT   x4:59.66  
       32.38  1:08.69  1:45.87  4:59.66                                    
  7 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               5:01.68   x5:03.87  
       31.14  1:07.34  1:44.51  2:20.50  3:06.04  3:53.31  4:29.36  5:03.87
  8 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               5:01.17    5:04.13   13  
       31.55  1:09.47  1:46.74  2:25.72  3:08.69  3:52.48  4:28.75  5:04.13
  9 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               4:57.07   x5:09.52  
       31.46  1:09.27  1:50.62  2:31.25  3:14.30  3:58.81  4:34.47  5:09.52
 10 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA                    NT   x5:10.96  
       32.09  1:11.96  1:51.06  5:10.96                                    
 11 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA               5:18.04   x5:12.05  
 12 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               5:42.90   x5:13.41  
       33.47  1:13.34  1:51.66  2:31.42  3:16.59  4:04.16  4:38.91  5:13.41
 13 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               5:17.50   x5:14.77  
       34.84  1:15.57  1:54.28  2:33.85  3:20.20  4:06.18  4:41.36  5:14.77
 14 Hagan, Maggie M           17 HAC-MA               5:23.95   x5:14.97  
       33.61  1:13.23  1:54.64  2:34.25  3:17.15  4:00.92  5:14.97         
 15 Rippon, Bella M           14 HAC-MA               5:17.43   x5:16.78  
       33.26  1:13.32  1:53.43  2:31.70  3:18.57  4:05.03  4:42.25  5:16.78
 16 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               5:28.14   x5:20.02  
       34.07  1:16.66  1:54.55  2:34.05  3:21.60  4:10.21  4:45.51  5:20.02
 17 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA                    NT   x5:23.81  
       34.19  1:13.25  1:54.82  5:23.81                                    
 18 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA               5:10.88   x5:27.45  
       33.42  1:11.06  1:51.93  2:34.56  3:23.34  4:11.76  4:49.65  5:27.45
 19 Nagle, Abby C             15 LAC-MA                    NT   x5:27.88  
       35.65  1:17.84  1:59.50  2:40.97  3:27.84  4:15.09  4:52.82  5:27.88
 20 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               6:09.41   x5:29.41  
       34.90  1:14.80  1:59.20  2:39.36  3:28.63  4:16.44  4:53.54  5:29.41
 21 Greenway, Hannah R        14 LAC-MA               5:44.69   x5:30.40  
       32.37  1:10.51                    2:35.33  3:26.29  4:14.63  4:54.51
     5:30.40                                                               
 22 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               5:38.45   x5:30.64  
       34.93  1:20.76  2:03.52  2:45.23  3:30.90  4:16.90  4:54.31  5:30.64
 23 Yun, Michelle J           15 HAC-MA               5:52.22   x5:34.23  
       33.26  1:14.69  1:57.08  2:37.25  3:25.52  4:14.05  4:55.34  5:34.23
 24 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    15 LAC-MA                    NT   x5:35.08  
       35.04  1:17.21  1:58.34  5:35.08                                    
 25 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA                    NT   x5:35.98  
       35.25  1:17.60  2:00.59  5:35.98                                    
 26 Clough, Caroline E        15 HAC-MA               5:36.21   x5:36.36  
       36.49  1:20.19  2:02.40  2:43.74  3:31.38  4:20.22  4:58.94  5:36.36
 27 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               5:47.30   x5:36.53  
       33.74                    1:58.65  2:41.91  3:36.71  4:29.27  5:01.58
     5:36.53                                                               
 28 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA                    NT   x5:36.74  
       35.49  1:16.94  1:58.27  5:36.74                                    
 29 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               6:05.17   x5:38.02  
       36.14  1:18.42  2:00.85  2:43.09  3:31.95  4:20.70  4:59.76  5:38.02
 30 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC-MA               6:07.84   x5:39.99  
 31 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA                    NT   x5:41.23  
       34.56  1:15.27  1:58.78  2:41.57  3:31.54  4:22.08  5:02.00  5:41.23
 32 Dye, Amelia E             13 HAC-MA                    NT   x5:42.68  
       38.14  1:22.84  2:04.45  2:46.25  3:36.64  4:28.31  5:06.93  5:42.68
 33 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               5:51.77   x5:47.90  
       35.90  1:19.40  2:04.24           2:48.48  3:38.44  4:28.40  5:47.90
 34 Kury, Emma L              14 LAC-MA               5:53.16   x5:50.00  
       37.37  1:24.30  2:07.53  2:50.68  3:38.66  4:28.64  5:09.41  5:50.00
 35 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA               5:58.62   x5:54.42  
       37.53  1:22.10  2:07.19  2:53.46  3:43.18  4:32.50  5:13.84  5:54.42
 36 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               5:54.79   x5:56.21  
       38.21  1:25.05  2:07.91  2:50.27  3:43.55  4:36.99  5:17.33  5:56.21
 37 Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA                    NT   x6:03.10  
       38.81  1:26.02  2:10.84  6:03.10                                    
 38 Marshall, Lillian C       13 ACWS-MA                   NT    6:10.77   12  
       40.41  1:30.46  2:17.58  3:03.43  3:56.92  4:51.41  5:33.50  6:10.77
 
Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               4:03.25    4:11.67   20  
       26.02    55.54  1:26.44  1:57.60  2:35.65  3:13.93  3:43.71  4:11.67
  2 Lynam, Nick P             16 LAC-MA               4:11.05    4:17.01   17  
       26.40    57.38  1:29.25  2:00.05  2:39.75  3:18.99  3:48.55  4:17.01
  3 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               4:17.99    4:28.69   16  
       27.26    58.90  1:34.88  2:09.83  2:47.47  3:26.27  3:58.08  4:28.69
  4 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               4:15.92   x4:30.26  
       27.72  1:00.41  1:35.01  2:09.29  2:47.53  3:27.12  3:58.99  4:30.26
  5 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA               4:46.01    4:36.14   15  
       28.32  1:03.29  1:38.52  2:12.65  2:54.19  3:35.09  4:06.80  4:36.14
  6 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               4:33.86   x4:36.54  
       28.01  1:00.10  1:35.94  2:11.58  2:53.15  3:34.62  4:06.19  4:36.54
  7 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA               4:55.20   x4:39.07  
       28.47  1:01.09  1:36.66  2:13.13  2:53.02  3:34.36  4:07.14  4:39.07
  7 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA               5:30.54    4:39.07   14  
       30.21  1:05.51  1:40.93  2:16.51  2:55.84  3:35.45  4:08.30  4:39.07
  9 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               4:58.82   x4:41.60  
       29.85  1:02.88  1:40.24  2:17.35  2:56.21  3:36.36  4:09.48  4:41.60
 10 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               4:43.55   x4:43.83  
       28.38  1:01.34  1:38.36  2:15.32  2:56.71  3:40.23  4:12.02  4:43.83
 11 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               4:54.07    4:52.95   13  
       29.13  1:05.38  1:39.90  2:16.15  2:58.67  3:43.67  4:18.46  4:52.95
 12 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA                    NT   x4:56.81  
       33.80  1:12.09  1:49.93  2:27.59  3:08.47  3:49.30  4:24.30  4:56.81
 13 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC-MA               4:52.48   x4:57.39  
       31.52  1:09.46  1:46.26  2:22.65  3:07.23  3:52.42  4:25.49  4:57.39
 14 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA               5:39.42   x5:04.58  
       32.52  1:10.46                    2:28.57  3:11.37  3:55.51  4:30.26
     5:04.58                                                               
 15 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA                    NT   x5:06.87  
       31.30  1:09.24  1:47.71  2:25.66  3:12.13  3:57.84  4:33.24  5:06.87
 16 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               4:58.82   x5:08.87  
       31.39  1:08.87  1:49.43  2:28.17  3:13.38  3:58.18  4:34.16  5:08.87
 17 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               5:15.32   x5:11.46  
       32.75  1:12.40  1:49.54  2:26.67  3:11.23  3:57.55  4:34.95  5:11.46
 18 Sempsey, Connor M         13 LAC-MA               5:43.59   x5:11.85  
       31.91  1:09.11  2:28.52                    3:14.35  4:00.11  4:36.68
     5:11.85                                                               
 19 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA                    NT   x5:21.81  
       34.76  1:13.86  1:53.67  2:32.71  3:20.30  4:08.10  4:45.71  5:21.81
 20 Fuertes, Justin D         15 LAC-MA                    NT   x5:37.84  
       34.89  1:16.89  1:59.02  2:43.02  3:32.56  4:22.82  5:00.67  5:37.84
 21 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA                    NT   x5:47.44  
       37.19  1:24.20  2:07.59  2:51.06  3:41.35  4:33.55  5:11.00  5:47.44
 22 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x6:05.87  
       39.65  1:35.13  3:08.63                    3:57.72  4:48.27  5:27.71
     6:05.87                                                               
 23 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA                    NT   x6:10.56  
       39.08  1:34.13  2:22.36  3:12.87  4:00.44  4:49.38  5:30.94  6:10.56
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA                 45.62      39.08   20  
  2 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA                 45.42      39.98   17  
  3 Clark, Maura L             8 LAC-MA                    NT      41.18   16  
  4 Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                    NT      43.86   15  
  5 Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                 59.11      44.62   14  
  6 Paterson, Mary C           8 LAC-MA                    NT      45.29   13  
  7 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                 54.25     x47.80  
  8 Kertes, Lillian C          6 ACWS-MA                   NT      48.54   12  
  9 Fuertes, Allyssa D         7 LAC-MA                    NT     x52.73  
 10 Verma, Aiyanna             8 HAC-MA               1:07.50     x54.74  
 11 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                    NT     x58.37  
 12 Leukus, Cydney A           7 ACWS-MA                47.32      58.39   11  
 13 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                    NT     x58.42  
 14 Bourassa, Chloe E          6 ACWS-MA                   NT      59.22    9  
 15 Virabyan, Angelika J       8 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:02.03  
 16 Lawrence, Leyna M          8 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:09.31  
 17 Kertes, Elliana J          5 ACWS-MA                   NT   x1:15.09  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kertes, Jacob M            8 ACWS-MA                39.63      38.62   20  
  2 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 42.44      41.97   17  
  3 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                 45.26      44.28   16  
  4 Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                 50.15      44.34   15  
  5 Lentz, Aiden B             8 LAC-MA                    NT      46.16   14  
  6 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                 46.23      48.27   13  
  7 Fisher, Isaac Y            7 LAC-MA                    NT      51.56   12  
  8 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                 52.14     x52.62  
  9 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                    NT     x52.68  
 10 Ardire, George C           7 HAC-MA                    NT     x55.37  
 11 Hollerbach, Grant T        7 HAC-MA               1:04.55     x56.72  
 12 Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                    NT     x57.61  
 13 Hollerbach, Jack T         8 HAC-MA               1:02.71     x57.92  
 14 Gallo, Robby               6 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:25.95  
 -- Sivarajah, Sebastian T     7 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA               1:12.04    1:10.25   20  
       32.94  1:10.25                                                      
  2 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                    NT    1:11.45   17  
       34.05  1:11.45                                                      
  3 Blough, Madelyn G          9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:15.40   16  
       37.04  1:15.40                                                      
  4 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC-MA               1:22.92    1:16.43   15  
       36.31  1:16.43                                                      
  5 Martin, Megan E           10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:17.46   14  
       34.89  1:17.46                                                      
  6 Romero, Jocy M            10 LAC-MA                    NT    1:18.00   13  
       36.90  1:18.00                                                      
  7 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:23.08   12  
       38.18  1:23.08                                                      
  8 Honrade, Camille D        10 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:24.17  
       39.84  1:24.17                                                      
  9 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:30.73  
       42.36  1:30.73                                                      
 10 Ely, Samy L                9 ACWS-MA              1:37.62    1:32.92   11  
       42.36  1:32.92                                                      
 11 Verbos, Juju M             9 ACWS-MA              1:40.28    1:36.35    9  
 12 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA               1:46.75   x1:38.01  
       45.65  1:38.01                                                      
 13 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA               1:54.54   x1:38.59  
 14 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:39.01  
       45.64  1:39.01                                                      
 15 Czernecki, Anna Grace G    9 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:39.94  
 16 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA               1:42.53   x1:42.17  
       47.42  1:42.17                                                      
 17 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:48.58  
       49.51  1:48.58                                                      
 18 Cobb, Tati J              10 ACWS-MA                   NT   x2:08.83  
 19 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT   x2:11.02  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA               1:09.65    1:09.38   20  
       33.19  1:09.38                                                      
  2 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA              1:11.01    1:10.23   17  
       33.79  1:10.23                                                      
  3 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA               1:18.88    1:13.30   16  
       34.72  1:13.30                                                      
  4 Seitz, Josh L             10 ACWS-MA              1:12.59    1:17.76   15  
       38.21  1:17.76                                                      
  5 Cohen, Eli C              10 HAC-MA               1:32.90    1:18.55   14  
       37.69  1:18.55                                                      
  6 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA               1:29.14    1:22.35   13  
       39.23  1:22.35                                                      
  7 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA               1:25.37   x1:23.81  
       38.86  1:23.81                                                      
  8 Fisher, Moses B            9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:24.92   12  
       39.43  1:24.92                                                      
  9 Forman, Graham R           9 LAC-MA                    NT    1:27.42   11  
       39.12  1:27.42                                                      
 10 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:27.80  
 11 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA               1:36.14   x1:29.02  
       40.35  1:29.02                                                      
 12 Stratton, Carter D         9 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:30.65    9  
       40.03  1:30.65                                                      
 13 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:32.84  
       41.50  1:32.84                                                      
 14 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:36.02  
       41.99  1:36.02                                                      
 15 Murray, Cohen F            9 ACWS-MA                   NT   x1:56.01  
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 kil, Isabella C           12 Unattached             56.25      56.75   20  
       27.16    56.75                                                      
  2 Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA                 58.95      58.40   17  
       27.92    58.40                                                      
  3 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:01.51    1:00.21   16  
       28.42  1:00.21                                                      
  4 kil, Sammy A              11 Unattached           1:02.49    1:00.33   15  
       29.25  1:00.33                                                      
  5 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA               1:04.05    1:04.25   14  
       30.72  1:04.25                                                      
  6 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               1:08.56    1:04.27   13  
       31.13  1:04.27                                                      
  7 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA               1:10.08   x1:06.22  
       31.73  1:06.22                                                      
  8 Linsey, Samantha C        11 ACWS-MA              1:04.22    1:07.58   12  
       31.60  1:07.58                                                      
  9 Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA               1:09.41    1:08.93   11  
       33.30  1:08.93                                                      
 10 Wiglesworth, Micah J      11 LAC-MA                    NT    1:09.95    9  
       33.69  1:09.95                                                      
 11 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:10.73  
       34.01  1:10.73                                                      
 12 Secord, Ann K             12 ACWS-MA              1:09.77    1:11.12    7  
       34.21  1:11.12                                                      
 13 Dye, Maggie J             11 HAC-MA               1:16.67   x1:13.87  
       35.81  1:13.87                                                      
 14 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               1:17.87   x1:16.33  
       35.78  1:16.33                                                      
 15 Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA              1:11.22    1:16.88    6  
       35.81  1:16.88                                                      
 16 Garibay Romero, Emilia N  12 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:21.42  
       38.60  1:21.42                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 58.41      57.84   20  
       27.65    57.84                                                      
  2 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA                59.79      58.00   17  
       28.19    58.00                                                      
  3 Gao, Matt Z               12 HAC-MA               1:08.71      59.85   16  
       28.76    59.85                                                      
  4 Madden, Luke T            12 HAC-MA               1:03.85    1:04.41   15  
       30.11  1:04.41                                                      
  5 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               1:08.15   x1:05.46  
       31.57  1:05.46                                                      
  6 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA               1:08.60   x1:06.03  
       31.78  1:06.03                                                      
  7 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA               1:15.71   x1:08.59  
       32.19  1:08.59                                                      
  8 Anderson, Harry W         12 Unattached           1:09.85    1:09.56   14  
       33.02  1:09.56                                                      
  9 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:08.36    1:10.57   13  
       34.00  1:10.57                                                      
 10 Eckman, Chase J           12 LAC-MA                    NT    1:10.93   12  
       33.92  1:10.93                                                      
 11 Yarnell, Will P           12 ACWS-MA              1:20.68    1:11.71   11  
 12 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA               1:19.89    1:12.75    9  
       33.52  1:12.75                                                      
 13 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA              1:14.42    1:12.94    7  
       35.16  1:12.94                                                      
 14 Brewer, Alex W            11 ACWS-MA              1:21.44   x1:20.48  
       36.77  1:20.48                                                      
 15 Kruleski, Ben J           12 ACWS-MA                   NT   x1:23.05  
       37.76  1:23.05                                                      
 16 McCall, Miles J           12 HAC-MA               1:51.71   x1:26.38  
 17 Bluethmann, Aidan J       12 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:51.00  
 18 Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:57.01  
       53.10  1:57.01                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               1:52.18    2:04.18   20  
       29.18  1:00.41  1:32.17  2:04.18                                    
  2 Maloy, Taryn E            16 HAC-MA               1:58.13    2:04.86   17  
       29.35  1:01.21  1:33.43  2:04.86                                    
  3 Rippon, Caylene A         18 HAC-MA               2:01.94    2:05.30   16  
       29.85  1:01.76  1:34.13  2:05.30                                    
  4 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:01.46   x2:05.68  
       29.82  1:02.35  1:34.61  2:05.68                                    
  5 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               1:58.73    2:05.82   15  
       29.41  1:01.53  1:34.43  2:05.82                                    
  6 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:08.28   14  
       28.70  1:01.05  1:34.76  2:08.28                                    
  7 Sugra, Anna M             16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:08.58   13  
       29.84  1:02.22  1:35.53  2:08.58                                    
  8 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               2:01.97   x2:08.88  
       29.84  1:03.03  1:36.52  2:08.88                                    
  9 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               2:06.84   x2:11.18  
       29.13  1:02.41  1:37.11  2:11.18                                    
 10 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA               2:14.55   x2:13.33  
       30.49  1:04.83  1:40.00  2:13.33                                    
 11 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               2:24.15   x2:15.64  
       30.19  1:04.90  1:41.23  2:15.64                                    
 12 Clough, Caroline E        15 HAC-MA               2:13.42   x2:15.72  
       30.24  1:04.68  1:40.49  2:15.72                                    
 13 Greenway, Hannah R        14 LAC-MA               2:21.42   x2:17.13  
       31.35  1:06.51  1:43.49  2:17.13                                    
 14 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC-MA               2:29.61   x2:18.92  
       31.22  1:06.93  1:43.85  2:18.92                                    
 15 Dye, Amelia E             13 HAC-MA               2:25.45   x2:19.29  
       32.53  1:08.17  1:44.31  2:19.29                                    
 16 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               2:24.07   x2:20.51  
       32.28  1:07.33  1:44.66  2:20.51                                    
 17 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA               2:19.93   x2:21.38  
       31.62  1:08.12  1:44.55  2:21.38                                    
 18 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               2:19.96   x2:22.22  
       32.17  1:08.62  1:46.01  2:22.22                                    
 19 Marshall, Lillian C       13 ACWS-MA              2:37.73    2:23.44   12  
       33.18  1:10.11  1:48.19  2:23.44                                    
 20 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:23.98  
       32.91  1:09.61  1:48.39  2:23.98                                    
 21 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               2:24.19   x2:24.96  
       33.11  1:10.17  1:48.18  2:24.96                                    
 22 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:12.11   x2:25.24  
       33.14  1:10.49  1:48.15  2:25.24                                    
 23 Yun, Michelle J           15 HAC-MA               2:22.18   x2:25.82  
       32.84  1:10.48  1:48.27  2:25.82                                    
 24 Nagle, Molly E            15 LAC-MA               2:30.12   x2:26.33  
       33.75  1:11.05  1:50.66  2:26.33                                    
 25 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA               2:27.97   x2:26.97  
       34.02  1:12.04  1:50.71  2:26.97                                    
 26 Grubb, Kirsten A          15 HAC-MA               2:25.63   x2:27.46  
       32.94  1:10.45  1:49.63  2:27.46                                    
 27 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               2:17.96   x2:27.78  
       32.46  1:09.99  1:49.06  2:27.78                                    
 28 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               2:25.51   x2:28.30  
       33.92  1:11.67  1:50.30  2:28.30                                    
 29 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA               2:29.18   x2:28.32  
       34.23  1:12.90  1:52.35  2:28.32                                    
 30 Li, Sharon *              13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:29.71  
       34.54  1:12.58  1:52.30  2:29.71                                    
 31 Edwards, Kelsie A         13 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:29.86   11  
       33.77  1:12.53  1:52.77  2:29.86                                    
 32 Secord, Mary T            15 ACWS-MA              2:17.77    2:30.54    9  
       33.85  1:12.01  2:30.54                                             
 33 Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA               2:48.01   x2:31.16  
       31.80  1:10.77  1:53.00  2:31.16                                    
 34 Secord, Jane M            14 ACWS-MA              2:32.12   x2:32.49  
       33.13  1:12.54  1:53.37  2:32.49                                    
 35 Walter, Erin K            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:20.61  
       43.27  1:33.58  2:27.91  3:20.61                                    
 
Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynam, Nick P             16 LAC-MA               1:43.91    1:46.38   20  
       24.41    51.59  1:19.42  1:46.38                                    
  2 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               1:46.58    1:52.60   17  
       25.64    54.92  1:24.51  1:52.60                                    
  3 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               1:45.38    1:52.95   16  
       26.35    54.98  1:24.02  1:52.95                                    
  4 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               1:51.26    1:56.93   15  
       26.95    56.66  1:27.01  1:56.93                                    
  5 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA               1:57.50    1:58.18   14  
       27.00    57.01  1:28.01  1:58.18                                    
  6 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               1:56.58   x1:59.02  
       27.21    57.51  1:28.59  1:59.02                                    
  7 Peiffer, Zach L           14 ACWS-MA              1:54.50    2:00.28   13  
       26.53    56.82  1:29.06  2:00.28                                    
  8 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA               2:04.28    2:00.44   12  
       27.52    58.62  1:30.34  2:00.44                                    
  9 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC-MA               1:49.86   x2:00.81  
       28.00    58.72  1:30.20  2:00.81                                    
 10 Clarke, Ben W             15 ACWS-MA              2:01.46    2:04.38   11  
       27.78    59.09  1:31.98  2:04.38                                    
 11 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:04.79   x2:05.54  
       28.42  1:00.13  1:33.34  2:05.54                                    
 12 Sarsuelo, Ace F           17 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:05.98  
       29.03  1:00.90  1:33.93  2:05.98                                    
 13 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:13.06   x2:07.87  
       29.45  1:03.18  1:35.97  2:07.87                                    
 14 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:08.24   x2:08.31  
       29.79  1:02.95  1:36.29  2:08.31                                    
 15 Miller, Justn C           15 LAC-MA               2:27.04   x2:11.07  
       28.76           1:02.37  2:11.07                                    
 16 Fuertes, Justin D         15 LAC-MA               2:22.76   x2:13.11  
       29.76  1:03.52  1:38.81  2:13.11                                    
 17 Stout, CJ                 14 ACWS-MA              2:07.88    2:14.84    9  
       29.23  1:03.19  1:39.14  2:14.84                                    
 18 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               2:22.37   x2:15.03  
       31.39  1:07.35  1:42.20  2:15.03                                    
 19 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT   x2:17.78  
       31.29  1:06.91  1:43.57  2:17.78                                    
 20 Horton, Ajay              15 ACWS-MA                   NT   x2:18.99  
       29.44  1:02.42  1:39.99  2:18.99                                    
 21 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               2:16.07   x2:19.85  
       30.98  1:07.24  1:44.12  2:19.85                                    
 22 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               2:30.08   x2:23.31  
       32.02  1:09.03  1:47.29  2:23.31                                    
 23 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA               2:34.28   x2:30.32  
                       1:13.38  1:54.77  2:30.32                           
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                    NT      43.50   20  
  2 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA               1:08.24      50.11   17  
  3 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA               1:25.45      50.78   16  
  4 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                    NT      53.20   15  
  5 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA               1:02.38      54.37   14  
 -- Kertes, Elliana J          5 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 45.80      43.59   20  
  2 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                    NT      43.91   17  
  3 Lehan, Colin S             8 HAC-MA                 51.96      47.39   16  
  4 Wingert, Erik S            8 HAC-MA                 57.32      49.21   15  
  5 Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                    NT    1:09.06   14  
 -- Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lentz, Aiden B             8 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Reber, Brody D             8 LAC-MA                 47.43         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                    NT      37.67   20  
  2 Blough, Madelyn G          9 ACWS-MA                37.49      38.09   17  
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 39.95      38.78   16  
  4 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 42.06      39.69   15  
  5 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA                 40.78      39.91   14  
  6 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                    NT     x40.66  
  7 Martin, Megan E           10 LAC-MA                    NT      42.61   13  
  8 Honrade, Camille D        10 LAC-MA                    NT      45.53   12  
  9 Ely, Hannah L              9 ACWS-MA                50.45      48.88   11  
 10 Bourassa, Ryleigh J        9 ACWS-MA                   NT      55.19    9  
 11 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA                 52.34     x56.64  
 12 Hibbard, Naomi A           9 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:14.95  
 -- Gao, Anna P               10 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Elizabeth R        9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Verbos, Kat M              9 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Wamsley, Sloane E          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Josh L             10 ACWS-MA                36.21      36.04   20  
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 38.15      36.47   17  
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                38.53      38.01   16  
  4 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                 41.53      39.72   15  
  5 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                    NT      40.23   14  
  6 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                 42.05      40.62   13  
  7 Cohen, Eli C              10 HAC-MA                    NT      40.88   12  
  8 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 43.28      42.65   11  
  9 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 45.83     x44.59  
 -- Sarsuelo, Kent A           9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Green, Isaiah M           10 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA              1:03.79    1:05.78   20  
       30.18  1:05.78                                                      
  2 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:07.48    1:07.91   17  
       31.05  1:07.91                                                      
  3 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:07.03    1:08.94   16  
       31.49  1:08.94                                                      
  4 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:12.42    1:12.09   15  
       32.30  1:12.09                                                      
  5 Linsey, Samantha C        11 ACWS-MA              1:19.75    1:17.10   14  
       34.76  1:17.10                                                      
  6 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:20.68    1:18.13   13  
       36.66  1:18.13                                                      
  7 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:18.31    1:19.97   12  
       36.92  1:19.97                                                      
  8 Bitner, Aubrey C          12 LAC-MA               1:20.75   x1:20.07  
       37.49  1:20.07                                                      
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:33.42    1:24.38   11  
       37.93  1:24.38                                                      
 10 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA               1:27.54   x1:24.62  
       37.62  1:24.62                                                      
 11 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:37.29   x1:38.62  
       41.35  1:38.62                                                      
 12 Hibbard, Annalia N        11 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:08.96  
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA              1:05.07    1:05.95   20  
       30.89  1:05.95                                                      
  2 Gao, Matt Z               12 HAC-MA               1:27.66    1:07.48   17  
       31.36  1:07.48                                                      
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:07.68    1:09.12   16  
       32.80  1:09.12                                                      
  4 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               1:12.20    1:16.68   15  
       36.20  1:16.68                                                      
  5 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               1:23.13    1:19.15   14  
       36.93  1:19.15                                                      
  6 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:24.53  
       39.13  1:24.53                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:26.15  
       38.44  1:26.15                                                      
  8 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:36.84   x1:35.87  
       44.33  1:35.87                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rippon, Caylene A         18 HAC-MA               2:00.57    2:14.72   20  
       30.44  1:04.76  1:40.07  2:14.72                                    
  2 Jones, Lizzy A            15 HAC-MA               2:10.92    2:16.33   17  
       31.37  1:06.59  1:41.08  2:16.33                                    
  3 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:19.03    2:20.02   16  
       30.25  1:05.96  1:42.87  2:20.02                                    
  4 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               2:19.04    2:21.92   15  
       31.63  1:06.89  1:45.30  2:21.92                                    
  5 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:23.14  
       32.63  1:08.24  2:23.14                                             
  6 Maloy, Taryn E            16 HAC-MA               2:26.08   x2:24.33  
       31.64  1:08.67  1:46.33  2:24.33                                    
  7 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA               2:29.77   x2:25.75  
       30.84  1:06.83  1:46.12  2:25.75                                    
  8 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA               2:24.08   x2:30.98  
       32.43  1:10.40  1:50.87  2:30.98                                    
  9 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA                    NT    2:31.51   14  
       32.07  1:10.34  1:50.44  2:31.51                                    
 10 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:33.38   13  
       35.27  1:15.39  1:56.41  2:33.38                                    
 11 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:57.55   x2:34.41  
       33.77  1:12.76  1:54.21  2:34.41                                    
 12 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA               2:25.65   x2:36.51  
       32.62  1:11.89  1:54.19  2:36.51                                    
 13 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:38.19  
       35.35  1:18.37  2:00.73  2:38.19                                    
 14 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               2:38.47   x2:38.80  
       34.81  1:15.82  1:57.65  2:38.80                                    
 15 Hagan, Maggie M           17 HAC-MA               2:53.67   x2:38.97  
       35.60  1:16.01  1:59.65  2:38.97                                    
 16 Rippon, Bella M           14 HAC-MA               2:35.72   x2:41.17  
       33.97  1:14.39  1:57.48  2:41.17                                    
 17 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA               2:38.85   x2:45.33  
       35.12  1:16.29  2:01.50  2:45.33                                    
 18 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA               3:07.44   x2:46.18  
       36.00  1:17.47  2:02.27  2:46.18                                    
 19 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               2:55.29   x2:47.31  
       38.33  1:21.92  2:06.16  2:47.31                                    
 20 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA               2:52.42   x2:53.12  
       39.09  1:23.15  2:53.12                                             
 21 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA                    NT   x3:01.31  
       37.16  1:24.18  2:13.56  3:01.31                                    
 22 Ruddle, Jillian T         15 HAC-MA               3:12.02   x3:03.29  
 
Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               2:01.74    1:58.31   20  
       26.40    57.12  1:28.25  1:58.31                                    
  2 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:05.12    2:08.41   17  
       27.96  1:00.80  1:34.75  2:08.41                                    
  3 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               2:08.36    2:10.14   16  
       28.63  1:02.25  1:36.34  2:10.14                                    
  4 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA               2:21.60    2:12.69   15  
       28.60  1:02.72  1:37.48  2:12.69                                    
  5 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA               2:11.29    2:13.80   14  
       30.22  1:03.12  1:38.58  2:13.80                                    
  6 Peiffer, Zach L           14 ACWS-MA              2:03.51    2:14.11   13  
       28.80  1:02.57  1:38.35  2:14.11                                    
  7 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:11.61   x2:16.67  
       30.70  1:04.20  1:41.58  2:16.67                                    
  8 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:21.60    2:17.96   12  
       30.97  1:06.14  1:42.36  2:17.96                                    
  9 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:19.70   x2:23.30  
       31.96  1:08.22  1:46.41  2:23.30                                    
 10 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               2:19.52   x2:24.80  
       32.33  1:10.73  1:47.38  2:24.80                                    
 11 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:42.07   x2:25.61  
       30.08  1:06.26  1:44.64  2:25.61                                    
 12 Clarke, Ben W             15 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:26.17   11  
       31.29  1:08.05  1:47.28  2:26.17                                    
 13 Miller, Justn C           15 LAC-MA               2:59.56   x2:26.68  
       30.55  1:08.05  2:26.68                                             
 14 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:30.37  
       32.47  1:09.36  1:49.26  2:30.37                                    
 15 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:34.03  
       30.31  1:07.99  1:50.21  2:34.03                                    
 16 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA               2:45.98   x2:34.27  
       34.75  1:13.82  1:54.80  2:34.27                                    
 17 Horton, Ajay              15 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:38.31    9  
       32.32  1:11.33  1:53.15  2:38.31                                    
 18 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:54.32   x2:43.83  
       32.87  1:12.55  1:58.42  2:43.83                                    
 19 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:48.92  
       37.61  1:21.32  2:05.61  2:48.92                                    
 20 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:01.66  
       37.67  1:20.26  2:10.17  3:01.66                                    
 21 Heisey, Josh J            13 LAC-MA                    NT   x3:54.94  
       40.89  1:39.12  3:54.94                                             
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkholder, Cali G         8 LAC-MA                    NT      51.23   20  
  2 Mahler, Madeline J         7 HAC-MA               1:07.48      59.20   17  
  3 Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                    NT      59.36   16  
  4 Colman, Emily K            8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:00.28   15  
  5 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA               1:04.09    1:01.25   14  
  6 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:03.50  
  7 Paterson, Mary C           8 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:07.20  
  8 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:17.00  
  9 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:19.67  
 10 Leukus, Cydney A           7 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:26.85   13  
 -- Rickabaugh, Gemma R        7 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Darowish, Maya J           8 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Leyna M          8 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fuertes, Allyssa D         7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kertes, Lillian C          6 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bourassa, Chloe E          6 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                    NT      54.35   20  
  2 Kertes, Jacob M            8 ACWS-MA                   NT      56.07   17  
  3 Brace, Colton              8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:00.54   16  
  4 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                    NT    1:02.13   15  
  5 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:05.78   14  
  6 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                    NT    1:11.42   13  
 -- Hollerbach, Grant T        7 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wingert, Erik S            8 HAC-MA               1:13.78         DQ  
 -- Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fisher, Isaac Y            7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 43.23      42.46   20  
  2 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC-MA                 48.37      45.09   17  
  3 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC-MA                 46.28      45.92   16  
  4 Burkholder, Bria L        10 LAC-MA                    NT      46.84   15  
  5 Zimmerman, Addy A          9 LAC-MA                    NT      48.64   14  
  6 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 51.04      48.96   13  
  7 Romero, Jocy M            10 LAC-MA                    NT     x51.28  
  8 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                    NT     x51.83  
  9 Spaulding, Kelsey L        9 LAC-MA               1:01.88     x53.45  
 10 Miller, Claire B           9 LAC-MA               1:01.37     x55.38  
 11 Bourassa, Ryleigh J        9 ACWS-MA                   NT      56.23   12  
 12 Ely, Samy L                9 ACWS-MA                59.73      56.76   11  
 13 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC-MA                 53.20     x57.31  
 14 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA                    NT     x58.29  
 15 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC-MA                 57.09   x1:00.31  
 16 Verbos, Juju M             9 ACWS-MA              1:02.31    1:01.17    9  
 17 Verbos, Kat M              9 ACWS-MA              1:03.21   x1:05.41  
 18 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT   x1:17.50  
 19 Hibbard, Naomi A           9 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:49.37  
 -- Gao, Anna P               10 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Czernecki, Anna Grace G    9 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Harvey, Elizabeth R        9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Cobb, Tati J              10 ACWS-MA              1:12.94         DQ  
 -- Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wamsley, Sloane E          9 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC-MA                 37.11      38.60   20  
  2 Taylor, Ryan A            10 LAC-MA                 41.42      41.89   17  
  3 Ginter, Daryn R           10 ACWS-MA                42.75      42.02   16  
  4 Cohen, Eli C              10 HAC-MA                 46.33      45.96   15  
  5 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                44.39      45.98   14  
  6 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA                 45.16      47.23   13  
  7 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC-MA                 46.67     x47.56  
  8 Seprinski, Andrew M       10 LAC-MA                    NT      50.55   12  
  9 Chetlen, Noah R            9 HAC-MA                    NT     x51.11  
 10 Martin, Jack M             9 LAC-MA                    NT      51.50   11  
 11 Fisher, Moses B            9 LAC-MA                    NT     x51.72  
 12 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC-MA                 51.23     x52.07  
 13 Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA                 53.78     x53.12  
 14 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                 53.67     x54.00  
 15 Stratton, Carter D         9 ACWS-MA                   NT      54.74    9  
 16 Sarsuelo, Kent A           9 LAC-MA                    NT     x55.17  
 17 Green, Isaiah M           10 ACWS-MA                   NT     x57.75  
 18 Forman, Graham R           9 LAC-MA                    NT     x59.61  
 19 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA               1:01.70   x1:00.31  
 20 Gaugler, Gray P           10 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:46.33  
 -- Murray, Cohen F            9 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 kil, Isabella C           12 Unattached           1:12.54    1:11.26   20  
       33.80  1:11.26                                                      
  2 Scranton, Kara M          12 LAC-MA               1:18.06    1:18.66   17  
       37.44  1:18.66                                                      
  3 Taylor, Emily M           12 LAC-MA               1:18.62    1:20.36   16  
       38.82  1:20.36                                                      
  4 kil, Sammy A              11 Unattached                NT    1:21.48   15  
  5 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA              1:21.06    1:21.64   14  
       37.94  1:21.64                                                      
  6 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               1:22.78    1:21.90   13  
       39.62  1:21.90                                                      
  7 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:27.00    1:22.35   12  
       38.97  1:22.35                                                      
  8 Bitner, Aubrey C          12 LAC-MA               1:22.01   x1:23.28  
       39.68  1:23.28                                                      
  9 Lyn-Sue, Rachel E         12 HAC-MA               1:28.61    1:25.03   11  
       40.88  1:25.03                                                      
 10 Repkoe, Catherine M       12 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:30.72  
       23.98  1:30.72                                                      
 11 Yohe, Ava E               11 ACWS-MA              1:34.35    1:35.74    9  
       44.85  1:35.74                                                      
 12 Welchans, Abby L          12 LAC-MA               1:42.47   x1:36.07  
       45.52  1:36.07                                                      
 13 Wiglesworth, Micah J      11 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:38.14  
       26.58  1:38.14                                                      
 14 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               1:40.61    1:38.82    7  
       46.91  1:38.82                                                      
 15 Secord, Ann K             12 ACWS-MA              1:46.31    1:42.47    6  
       47.34  1:42.47                                                      
 -- Breitbach, Jenna R        12 LAC-MA               1:13.85         DQ  
       34.39       DQ                                                      
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gao, Matt Z               12 HAC-MA               1:24.88    1:17.90   20  
       37.77  1:17.90                                                      
  2 Ginter, Lance J           12 ACWS-MA              1:18.94    1:18.46   17  
       37.47  1:18.46                                                      
  3 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:25.21    1:21.41   16  
       39.02  1:21.41                                                      
  4 Wingert, Stephen A        12 HAC-MA               1:22.27    1:22.39   15  
       38.96  1:22.39                                                      
  5 Barone, Eleano            12 HAC-MA               1:30.46   x1:26.50  
       41.77  1:26.50                                                      
  6 Chedraoui, Troy H         12 LAC-MA               1:24.27    1:28.74   14  
       41.56  1:28.74                                                      
  7 Gocotano, Jeremiah C      11 LAC-MA               1:28.36    1:33.06   13  
       43.49  1:33.06                                                      
  8 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:46.33   x1:33.30  
       44.98  1:33.30                                                      
  9 Brewer, Alex W            11 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:36.04   12  
       45.10  1:36.04                                                      
 10 Bu, Jason J               11 HAC-MA               1:38.13   x1:36.25  
       44.74  1:36.25                                                      
 11 Madden, Luke T            12 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:37.34  
       46.24  1:37.34                                                      
 12 Buckwalter, Darius H      12 LAC-MA               1:42.57    1:37.62   11  
       46.16  1:37.62                                                      
 13 Yarnell, Will P           12 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:42.19    9  
       46.01  1:42.19                                                      
 14 Eckman, Chase J           12 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:43.97  
       48.02  1:43.97                                                      
 15 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA              1:48.64   x1:45.36  
       50.48  1:45.36                                                      
 16 Kruleski, Ben J           12 ACWS-MA                   NT   x1:49.78  
 -- Bluethmann, Aidan J       12 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       53.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Anderson, Harry W         12 Unattached                NT         DQ  
       47.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rippon, Caylene A         18 HAC-MA               2:21.74    2:35.56   20  
       36.10  1:15.47  1:55.34  2:35.56                                    
  2 Tafuto, Sally E           17 HAC-MA               2:48.08    2:38.55   17  
       36.59  1:16.43  1:57.85  2:38.55                                    
  3 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC-MA               2:35.84    2:39.18   16  
       37.00  1:16.90  1:58.24  2:39.18                                    
  4 Hagan, Maggie M           17 HAC-MA               2:46.62   x2:44.19  
       38.49  1:21.12  2:03.57  2:44.19                                    
  5 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               2:45.61    2:44.41   15  
       36.90  1:18.95  2:02.95  2:44.41                                    
  6 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               3:05.83    2:48.60   14  
       38.54  1:22.37  2:06.20  2:48.60                                    
  7 Sugra, Anna M             16 LAC-MA                    NT    2:48.61   13  
       37.98  1:21.43  2:05.00  2:48.61                                    
  8 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA               2:49.23   x2:50.82  
       39.52  1:23.24  2:08.28  2:50.82                                    
  9 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:53.59   x2:52.00  
       39.49  1:24.99  2:09.33  2:52.00                                    
 10 Emmerling, Anya M         14 LAC-MA               2:50.94   x2:52.03  
       38.76  1:23.32  2:08.17  2:52.03                                    
 11 Nagle, Abby C             15 LAC-MA               2:53.17   x2:52.61  
       39.05  1:24.28  2:08.46  2:52.61                                    
 12 Horner, Catherine M       15 LAC-MA               2:59.08   x2:52.82  
       39.60  1:23.56  2:09.50  2:52.82                                    
 13 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               2:46.49   x2:54.15  
       39.98  1:23.99  2:09.66  2:54.15                                    
 14 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA               2:57.93   x2:59.62  
       40.05  1:26.58  2:13.98  2:59.62                                    
 15 Kury, Emma L              14 LAC-MA               3:05.82   x3:00.15  
       42.08  1:27.94  2:15.21  3:00.15                                    
 16 Nolt, Jaimie N            14 LAC-MA               2:58.91   x3:00.40  
       40.56  1:27.77  2:15.75  3:00.40                                    
 17 Nguyen, Ashley M          15 HAC-MA               2:57.00   x3:00.83  
       39.98  1:25.87  2:13.32  3:00.83                                    
 18 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC-MA               2:57.11   x3:00.94  
       40.04  1:27.15  2:14.45  3:00.94                                    
 19 Nguyen, Kayla M           13 HAC-MA               3:23.30   x3:01.84  
       40.23  1:28.70  2:17.01  3:01.84                                    
 20 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:03.26  
       41.97  1:28.80  3:03.26                                             
 21 Greenway, Hannah R        14 LAC-MA               3:12.03   x3:03.50  
       41.04  1:26.09  2:14.29  3:03.50                                    
 22 Bova, Allie               15 HAC-MA               3:16.93   x3:05.86  
       41.14  1:28.09  2:17.24  3:05.86                                    
 23 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA                    NT   x3:06.29  
       41.64  1:29.46  2:17.51  3:06.29                                    
 24 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               3:15.58   x3:12.35  
       43.08  1:33.17  2:23.16  3:12.35                                    
 25 Secord, Mary T            15 ACWS-MA              3:16.97    3:17.72   12  
       43.51  1:35.30  2:26.63  3:17.72                                    
 26 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC-MA               3:20.42   x3:18.39  
       45.60  1:36.86  2:27.12  3:18.39                                    
 27 Grubb, Kirsten A          15 HAC-MA               3:13.86   x3:20.43  
       44.94  1:35.97  2:29.20  3:20.43                                    
 28 Nagle, Molly E            15 LAC-MA               3:13.39   x3:21.00  
       46.24  1:37.43  2:29.38  3:21.00                                    
 29 Li, Sharon *              13 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:22.11  
       45.85  1:37.83  2:29.54  3:22.11                                    
 30 Walter, Erin K            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:24.33  
       46.08  1:38.61  2:32.89  3:24.33                                    
 31 Secord, Jane M            14 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:24.58   11  
       43.28  1:35.28  2:30.59  3:24.58                                    
 32 Marshall, Lillian C       13 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:25.11    9  
       46.94  1:39.99  2:34.40  3:25.11                                    
 33 Edwards, Kelsie A         13 ACWS-MA                   NT   x3:41.42  
       50.25  1:46.50  2:45.15  3:41.42                                    
 
Event 32  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moll, Joe T               17 LAC-MA               2:21.28    2:20.63   20  
       32.37  1:08.93  1:45.35  2:20.63                                    
  2 Nguyen, Brian             14 LAC-MA               2:22.56    2:21.49   17  
       32.61  1:08.24  1:45.83  2:21.49                                    
  3 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC-MA               2:25.80    2:24.04   16  
       33.12  1:10.20  1:47.48  2:24.04                                    
  4 Lynam, Nick P             16 LAC-MA               2:29.16    2:25.98   15  
       33.52  1:11.45  1:49.08  2:25.98                                    
  5 Gocotano, Elijah M        15 LAC-MA               2:25.22   x2:26.51  
       33.68  1:11.68  1:49.19  2:26.51                                    
  6 Luttrell, Cole M          17 HAC-MA               2:35.21    2:29.82   14  
       33.52  1:11.58  1:50.48  2:29.82                                    
  7 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:33.65    2:32.14   13  
       35.45  1:14.45  1:53.71  2:32.14                                    
  8 Emmerling, Kyle L         16 LAC-MA               2:39.09   x2:33.00  
       34.57  1:13.77  1:53.63  2:33.00                                    
  9 Sarsuelo, Ace F           17 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:35.25  
       34.22  1:13.98  1:54.89  2:35.25                                    
 10 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC-MA               2:30.21   x2:36.36  
       35.65  1:15.37  1:56.73  2:36.36                                    
 11 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA               2:18.41   x2:38.25  
       32.94  1:10.94  1:54.76  2:38.25                                    
 12 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC-MA               2:40.67   x2:44.22  
       37.08  1:19.49  2:02.29  2:44.22                                    
 13 Sempsey, Connor M         13 LAC-MA               2:46.86   x2:46.89  
       38.85  1:21.36  2:04.94  2:46.89                                    
 14 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC-MA               2:42.71   x2:48.05  
       37.17  1:20.52  2:05.51  2:48.05                                    
 15 Peiffer, Zach L           14 ACWS-MA              2:46.04    2:51.59   12  
       35.92  1:20.23  2:06.26  2:51.59                                    
 16 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC-MA               3:09.50   x2:57.02  
       39.12  1:24.71  2:12.09  2:57.02                                    
 17 Stout, CJ                 14 ACWS-MA              2:55.29    2:58.22   11  
       38.29  1:22.95  2:10.87  2:58.22                                    
 18 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:01.62    9  
       40.18  1:27.50  2:17.72  3:01.62                                    
 19 Horton, Ajay              15 ACWS-MA                   NT   x3:06.87  
       41.08  1:28.20  2:16.90  3:06.87                                    
 20 Paterno, Jack G           13 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:11.20  
       43.18  1:32.67  2:21.81  3:11.20                                    
 21 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA               3:18.55   x3:16.16  
       42.45  1:32.63  2:24.31  3:16.16                                    
 22 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:18.73  
       44.77  1:36.25  2:28.86  3:18.73                                    
 23 Heisey, Josh J            13 LAC-MA                    NT   x3:24.24  
       44.96  1:38.52  2:34.35  3:24.24                                    
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Maura L             8 LAC-MA                    NT      46.90   20  
  2 Krista, Lennon M           8 LAC-MA                 50.12      48.77   17  
  3 Reber, Peyton E            7 LAC-MA                    NT      51.18   16  
  4 Paterno, Sally S           8 HAC-MA                    NT      52.15   15  
  5 Paterson, Mary C           8 LAC-MA                    NT     x57.02  
  6 Kertes, Lillian C          6 ACWS-MA                   NT      58.42   14  
  7 Virabyan, Angelika J       8 HAC-MA                    NT    1:02.77   13  
  8 Martin, Allison K          6 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:06.10  
  9 Leukus, Cydney A           7 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:09.49   12  
 10 Bourassa, Chloe E          6 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:12.32   11  
 11 Pfautz, Mia R              7 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:13.96  
 12 Lawrence, Leyna M          8 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:15.41  
 -- Kowitz, Lucy M             8 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Fuertes, Allyssa D         7 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Kertes, Elliana J          5 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Verma, Aiyanna             8 HAC-MA               1:20.30         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reber, Brody D             8 LAC-MA                 38.70      40.28   20  
  2 Shirey, Jackson E          8 LAC-MA                 44.53      44.39   17  
  3 Kieffer, Sam A             8 LAC-MA                 51.80      45.61   16  
  4 Kertes, Jacob M            8 ACWS-MA                   NT      48.54   15  
  5 Lentz, Aiden B             8 LAC-MA                    NT     x52.25  
  6 Hulays, Max D              8 HAC-MA                 59.50      54.66   14  
  7 Fisher, Isaac Y            7 LAC-MA                    NT     x55.67  
  8 Chetlen, Nathaniel L       8 HAC-MA               1:04.84      56.73   13  
  9 Pagano, Vincent S          7 LAC-MA                    NT     x57.91  
 10 Moore, Henry S             6 HAC-MA                    NT      58.06   12  
 11 Taylor, Sean T             7 LAC-MA                 58.21     x58.60  
 12 Hollerbach, Jack T         8 HAC-MA               1:14.03   x1:01.47  
 13 Ardire, George C           7 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:01.60  
 14 Hollerbach, Grant T        7 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:04.40  
 -- Sivarajah, Sebastian T     7 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Gallo, Robby               6 HAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Moll, Justin C             7 LAC-MA               1:01.93         DQ  
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC-MA                 35.85      36.87   20  
  2 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC-MA                 40.50      37.82   17  
  3 Martin, Megan E           10 LAC-MA                    NT      38.65   16  
  4 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC-MA                 38.86      40.19   15  
  5 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC-MA                 45.29     x40.33  
  6 Fickett, Emma R           10 HAC-MA                    NT     x40.72  
  7 Romero, Jocy M            10 LAC-MA                    NT      41.84   14  
  8 Ely, Samy L                9 ACWS-MA                48.56      44.64   13  
  9 Eby, Hayden G              9 LAC-MA                 48.27      46.25   12  
 10 Fry, Kaylee A             10 LAC-MA                    NT     x46.31  
 11 Honrade, Camille D        10 LAC-MA                    NT     x47.43  
 12 Bourassa, Ryleigh J        9 ACWS-MA                   NT      48.08   11  
 13 Verbos, Juju M             9 ACWS-MA                48.34      51.09    9  
 14 Felices, Selena           10 LAC-MA                    NT     x51.12  
 15 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC-MA                 50.39     x51.16  
 16 Forrester, Morgan W       10 HAC-MA                    NT     x52.44  
 17 Czernecki, Anna Grace G    9 HAC-MA                    NT     x54.11  
 18 Verbos, Kat M              9 ACWS-MA                57.10     x57.73  
 18 Murray, Savannah J         9 ACWS-MA                   NT     x57.73  
 20 Hibbard, Naomi A           9 LAC-MA                    NT     x57.92  
 21 Wamsley, Sloane E          9 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:03.28  
 22 Gao, Anna P               10 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:03.77  
 23 Harvey, Elizabeth R        9 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:03.81  
 24 Cobb, Tati J              10 ACWS-MA              1:02.23   x1:09.14  
 -- Ely, Hannah L              9 ACWS-MA                51.18         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC-MA                 43.30      40.14   20  
  2 Arutyunov, Alex           10 ACWS-MA                40.21      41.04   17  
  3 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC-MA                 45.02      43.27   16  
  4 Moll, John E              10 LAC-MA                 43.31      46.02   15  
  5 Paterson, Henry D          9 LAC-MA                    NT      47.22   14  
  6 Forman, Graham R           9 LAC-MA                    NT      49.37   13  
  7 Sarsuelo, Kent A           9 LAC-MA                    NT     x53.46  
  8 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC-MA                 51.18      53.83   12  
  9 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC-MA               1:00.96     x55.69  
 10 Gaugler, Gray P           10 LAC-MA                    NT   x1:17.30  
 -- Lyn-Sue, Jason A           9 HAC-MA               1:07.02         DQ  
 -- Murray, Cohen F            9 ACWS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC-MA               1:06.04    1:06.90   18.5
       31.97  1:06.90                                                      
  1 McMullen, Lydia K         12 HAC-MA               1:08.44    1:06.90   18.5
       32.97  1:06.90                                                      
  3 Pentz, Savannah T         12 ACWS-MA              1:04.34    1:08.60   16  
       33.34  1:08.60                                                      
  4 Parry, Kayla G            12 LAC-MA               1:13.17    1:08.99   15  
       33.67  1:08.99                                                      
  5 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC-MA               1:19.54    1:15.04   14  
       36.80  1:15.04                                                      
  6 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC-MA               1:15.14   x1:16.35  
       37.36  1:16.35                                                      
  7 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC-MA               1:16.13   x1:19.07  
       38.93  1:19.07                                                      
  8 Secord, Ann K             12 ACWS-MA              1:15.20    1:19.51   13  
       38.61  1:19.51                                                      
  9 Krista, Lucy J            11 LAC-MA               1:28.70    1:23.37   12  
       40.70  1:23.37                                                      
 10 Dye, Maggie J             11 HAC-MA               1:13.39   x1:24.69  
 11 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC-MA               1:27.75   x1:27.53  
       43.04  1:27.53                                                      
 12 Garibay Romero, Emilia N  12 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:36.04  
       45.84  1:36.04                                                      
 13 Hibbard, Annalia N        11 LAC-MA                    NT    2:05.65   11  
     1:03.22  2:05.65                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC-MA               1:08.92    1:10.33   20  
       34.36  1:10.33                                                      
  2 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:12.10    1:11.81   17  
       35.87  1:11.81                                                      
  3 Griffith, Charlie E       12 HAC-MA               1:24.96    1:16.80   16  
       37.17  1:16.80                                                      
  4 Kuhns, Zach D             12 ACWS-MA              1:19.54    1:19.16   15  
     1:20.00  1:19.16                                                      
  5 Barone, Eleano            12 HAC-MA               1:18.58   x1:19.38  
       38.69  1:19.38                                                      
  6 Wingert, Markus J         11 HAC-MA               1:23.65   x1:19.53  
       39.01  1:19.53                                                      
  7 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC-MA               1:18.64   x1:19.76  
       39.43  1:19.76                                                      
  8 Madden, Luke T            12 HAC-MA               1:25.53   x1:22.28  
       39.67  1:22.28                                                      
  9 Mailman, Matthew H        12 HAC-MA               1:24.80   x1:24.57  
       40.65  1:24.57                                                      
 10 Yarnell, Will P           12 ACWS-MA              1:31.40    1:25.11   14  
       40.11  1:25.11                                                      
 11 Bu, Jason J               11 HAC-MA               1:25.96   x1:27.98  
       42.31  1:27.98                                                      
 12 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC-MA               1:26.89   x1:28.32  
       41.75  1:28.32                                                      
 13 Nguyen, Kyle A            11 HAC-MA               1:31.77   x1:32.39  
       43.21  1:32.39                                                      
 14 Kruleski, Ben J           12 ACWS-MA                   NT    1:41.92   13  
       49.82  1:41.92                                                      
 15 Bluethmann, Aidan J       12 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:53.04  
 16 Sethi, Ani                11 HAC-MA                    NT   x1:53.93  
       54.94  1:53.93                                                      
 -- McCall, Miles J           12 HAC-MA               2:14.65         DQ  
 
Event 39  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nakano, Tomomi            18 HAC-MA               2:05.85    2:13.08   20  
       32.58  1:06.62  1:40.05  2:13.08                                    
  2 Maloy, Taryn E            16 HAC-MA               2:09.99    2:16.15   17  
       32.59  1:07.38  1:42.28  2:16.15                                    
  3 Jones, Lizzy A            15 HAC-MA               2:17.34    2:16.46   16  
       33.25  1:08.29  1:42.82  2:16.46                                    
  4 Breitbach, Alaina M       15 LAC-MA               2:15.28    2:16.69   15  
       33.56  1:08.20  1:43.35  2:16.69                                    
  5 Ryland, Claire N          14 HAC-MA               2:09.54   x2:17.42  
       33.21  1:07.82  1:42.92  2:17.42                                    
  6 Fickett, Makennah J       13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:18.34  
       33.48  1:09.11  1:44.44  2:18.34                                    
  7 Horner, Elizabeth M       14 LAC-MA               2:24.82    2:22.60   14  
       33.34  1:09.53  1:45.90  2:22.60                                    
  8 Woronko, Angela E         14 HAC-MA               2:15.47   x2:22.68  
       34.31  1:10.31  1:46.87  2:22.68                                    
  9 Parry, Ashley N           14 LAC-MA               2:25.85    2:23.45   13  
       34.07  1:10.27  1:47.18  2:23.45                                    
 10 Bollinger, Brooke A       17 LAC-MA               2:26.61   x2:25.15  
       34.09  1:10.80  1:48.51  2:25.15                                    
 11 Wiglesworth, Katelyn F    15 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:25.79  
       34.05           1:10.95  2:25.79                                    
 12 Eby, Kendall E            13 LAC-MA               2:26.44   x2:25.82  
       34.93  1:11.98  1:49.62  2:25.82                                    
 13 Rippon, Bella M           14 HAC-MA               2:12.56   x2:26.00  
       34.76  1:12.73  1:49.86  2:26.00                                    
 14 Tafuto, Tori C            14 HAC-MA               2:25.64   x2:27.67  
       34.75  1:12.20  1:50.24  2:27.67                                    
 15 Forman, Faith K           14 LAC-MA               2:32.12   x2:28.32  
       34.41  1:13.29  1:53.19  2:28.32                                    
 16 Deraco, Kylie E           14 LAC-MA               2:32.22   x2:29.00  
       36.07  1:13.18  1:51.52  2:29.00                                    
 17 Fluhr, Breanna            14 LAC-MA               2:17.81   x2:30.38  
       35.04  1:13.79  1:52.65  2:30.38                                    
 18 Madden, Maya J            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:30.85  
       35.68  1:14.44  1:53.92  2:30.85                                    
 19 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC-MA               2:38.35   x2:31.51  
       35.95  1:14.96  1:54.09  2:31.51                                    
 20 Sugra, Anna M             16 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:31.78  
       36.83  1:15.22  1:54.45  2:31.78                                    
 21 Dye, Amelia E             13 HAC-MA               2:33.34   x2:32.01  
       36.76  1:15.68  1:54.18  2:32.01                                    
 22 Wagner, Lexi H            15 LAC-MA               2:52.04   x2:33.60  
       36.60  1:15.11  1:54.72  2:33.60                                    
 23 Clough, Caroline E        15 HAC-MA               2:39.38   x2:34.72  
       36.01  1:14.84  1:55.19  2:34.72                                    
 24 Yun, Michelle J           15 HAC-MA               2:33.67   x2:36.61  
       36.45  1:16.03  1:56.56  2:36.61                                    
 25 Nagle, Abby C             15 LAC-MA               2:38.10   x2:37.28  
       37.49  1:17.85  1:58.57  2:37.28                                    
 26 Fitterer, Maya P          15 HAC-MA               2:42.06   x2:39.05  
       38.61  1:18.60  1:59.84  2:39.05                                    
 27 Marston, Sarah K          15 LAC-MA               2:38.36   x2:41.12  
       37.83  1:18.98  2:00.78  2:41.12                                    
 28 Holmes, Jordan A          13 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:42.86  
       37.71                    2:02.18  2:42.86                           
 29 Secord, Jane M            14 ACWS-MA              2:43.59    2:44.99   12  
       37.23  1:18.47  2:02.43  2:44.99                                    
 30 Parido, Ellie K           14 LAC-MA               2:42.32   x2:45.83  
       39.04  1:21.28  2:45.83                                             
 31 Secord, Mary T            15 ACWS-MA              2:41.77    2:46.76   11  
       39.97  1:21.76  2:46.76                                             
 32 Kury, Emma L              14 LAC-MA               2:51.57   x2:48.39  
       40.11  1:23.03  2:06.08  2:48.39                                    
 33 Nagle, Molly E            15 LAC-MA               2:48.03   x2:48.81  
       41.35  1:24.21  2:08.09  2:48.81                                    
 34 Grubb, Kirsten A          15 HAC-MA               2:58.96   x2:49.77  
       40.87  1:24.96  2:09.29  2:49.77                                    
 35 Heberlig, Sarah L         13 LAC-MA               2:51.96   x2:51.16  
       40.94  1:24.05  2:08.96  2:51.16                                    
 36 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:51.44  
       39.70  1:24.40  2:08.74  2:51.44                                    
 37 Li, Sharon *              13 HAC-MA               2:59.47   x2:52.09  
       42.85  1:28.92  2:12.17  2:52.09                                    
 38 Edwards, Kelsie A         13 ACWS-MA                   NT    3:08.17    9  
       45.01  1:33.04  2:22.11  3:08.17                                    
 39 Walter, Erin K            13 HAC-MA                    NT   x3:42.51  
       50.94  1:48.63  2:46.52  3:42.51                                    
 -- Ovalle, Alexa R           13 LAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
       38.69  1:23.11  2:08.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerling, Luke A         18 LAC-MA               2:00.49    2:06.63   20  
       30.04  1:01.96  1:35.00  2:06.63                                    
  2 Fissella, Andre D         16 LAC-MA               2:12.45    2:06.92   17  
       30.90  1:03.58  1:36.90  2:06.92                                    
  3 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC-MA               2:13.12    2:08.34   16  
       30.49  1:02.82  1:35.81  2:08.34                                    
  4 Hagan, Zach J             17 HAC-MA               2:17.64    2:11.15   15  
       30.96  1:04.05  1:37.90  2:11.15                                    
  5 Prevost, Jackson T        15 LAC-MA                    NT    2:14.72   14  
       32.86  1:06.75  1:40.96  2:14.72                                    
  6 Feeman, Eddie L           16 LAC-MA               2:13.06   x2:15.52  
       31.43  1:05.51  1:41.00  2:15.52                                    
  7 Moll, James M             13 LAC-MA               2:15.67   x2:17.27  
       31.84  1:07.27  1:43.20  2:17.27                                    
  8 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC-MA               2:17.31    2:17.99   13  
       33.76  1:09.54  1:45.09  2:17.99                                    
  9 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC-MA               2:12.50   x2:18.21  
       32.92  1:08.44  1:44.10  2:18.21                                    
 10 Fackler, Charlie          16 HAC-MA               2:09.54   x2:18.47  
       34.06  1:09.42  1:44.62  2:18.47                                    
 11 Bushta, Joe K             19 HAC-MA               2:30.17   x2:22.43  
       32.83  1:08.09  1:45.10  2:22.43                                    
 12 Sarsuelo, Ace F           17 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:23.18  
       33.55  1:08.61  1:44.89  2:23.18                                    
 13 Miller, Justn C           15 LAC-MA                    NT   x2:23.94  
       33.53  1:10.43  1:47.54  2:23.94                                    
 14 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC-MA               2:21.70   x2:25.09  
       34.38  1:11.28  1:48.77  2:25.09                                    
 15 Sempsey, Connor M         13 LAC-MA               2:35.65   x2:27.07  
       35.25  1:12.35  1:51.13  2:27.07                                    
 16 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC-MA               2:28.05   x2:27.54  
       35.80  1:15.09  1:52.67  2:27.54                                    
 17 Fuertes, Justin D         15 LAC-MA               2:32.77   x2:32.15  
       36.58  1:15.95  1:54.98  2:32.15                                    
 18 Wenhold, Gregg H          13 ACWS-MA                   NT    2:32.44   12  
       37.88  1:16.95  1:56.99  2:32.44                                    
 19 Carrera, Hank M           15 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:33.11  
       36.59  1:14.96  1:54.17  2:33.11                                    
 20 Stout, CJ                 14 ACWS-MA              2:28.18    2:33.69   11  
       34.42  1:12.89  1:53.82  2:33.69                                    
 21 Verma, Aayush             13 HAC-MA                    NT   x2:53.99  
       41.99  1:26.06  2:11.54  2:53.99                                    
 22 Spaulding, Kyle B         13 LAC-MA                    NT   x3:09.56  
       43.52  1:31.85  2:21.19  3:09.56                                    
 23 Heisey, Josh J            13 LAC-MA                    NT   x3:11.01  
       43.42  1:32.13  2:24.41  3:11.01                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:20.17    1:14.06   40  
     1) Burkholder, Cali G 8            2) Clark, Maura L 8               
     3) Krista, Lennon M 8              4) Reber, Peyton E 7              
       37.80  1:14.06                                                      
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:19.01    1:22.76   34  
     1) Colman, Emily K 8               2) Darowish, Maya J 8             
     3) Paterno, Sally S 8              4) Mahler, Madeline J 7           
       41.96  1:22.76                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:20.17    1:13.75   40  
     1) Reber, Brody D 8                2) Shirey, Jackson E 8            
     3) Kieffer, Sam A 8                4) Taylor, Sean T 7               
       40.63  1:13.75                                                      
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:21.02    1:23.12   34  
     1) Brace, Colton 8                 2) Chetlen, Nathaniel L 8         
     3) Hulays, Max D 8                 4) Lehan, Colin S 8               
       43.19  1:23.12                                                      
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:50.87    1:52.21   32  
     1) Hollerbach, Jack T 8            2) Hollerbach, Grant T 7          
     3) Gallo, Robby 6                  4) Wingert, Erik S 8              
       59.00  1:52.21                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:13.20    2:12.44   40  
     1) Leonard, Allie J 10             2) Fickett, Emma R 10             
     3) Moore, Lily A 10                4) Woronko, Julia M 10            
       32.87  1:06.77  1:39.97  2:12.44                                    
  2 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:20.17    2:21.49   34  
     1) Burkholder, Bria L 10           2) Martin, Megan E 10             
     3) Romero, Jocy M 10               4) Zimmerman, Addy A 9            
       34.40  1:07.54  1:49.47  2:21.49                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:30.17    2:41.63   31  
     1) Eby, Hayden G 9                 2) Fry, Kaylee A 10               
     3) Honrade, Camille D 10           4) Miller, Claire B 9             
       39.59  1:27.90  2:05.82  2:41.63                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:45.73    2:41.63   31  
     1) Tian, Claire S 10               2) Sheldon, Jane A 9              
     3) Roeting, Bella P 9              4) Mahler, Olivia A 9             
       36.74  1:20.50  2:06.39  2:41.63                                    
  5 Aquatic Club of the West Shore-MA  'A'                 NT    3:04.69   28  
     1) Blough, Madelyn G 9             2) Murray, Savannah J 9           
     3) Ely, Hannah L 9                 4) Verbos, Juju M 9               
       35.69  1:38.24  2:21.41  3:04.69                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:20.17    2:13.25   40  
     1) Taylor, Ryan A 10               2) Seprinski, Andrew M 10         
     3) Martin, Jack M 9                4) Fisher, Moses B 9              
       33.45  1:10.27  1:42.96  2:13.25                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      2:14.99    2:20.50   34  
     1) Tinsley, Luke A 9               2) Cohen, Eli C 10                
     3) Fastrich, Austin R 9            4) Tran, Gavin H 9                
       33.66  1:10.70  1:54.11  2:20.50                                    
  3 Aquatic Club of the West Shore-MA  'A'                 NT    2:22.62   32  
     1) Seitz, Josh L 10                2) Arutyunov, Alex 10             
     3) Green, Isaiah M 10              4) Ginter, Daryn R 10             
       36.46  1:08.45  1:57.03  2:22.62                                    
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:43.99    2:40.48   30  
     1) Darowish, Evan M 10             2) Lyn-Sue, Jason A 9             
     3) Epoca, Jacob C 9                4) Tinsley, Caleb M 9             
       37.10  1:23.74  2:04.13  2:40.48                                    
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:30.17    3:38.58   28  
     1) Gaugler, Gray P 10              2) Sarsuelo, Kent A 9             
     3) Forman, Graham R 9              4) Paterson, Henry D 9            
     1:40.20  2:16.97  3:38.58                                             
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:55.47    1:52.31   40  
     1) Scranton, Kara M 12             2) Taylor, Emily M 12             
     3) Breitbach, Jenna R 12           4) Parry, Kayla G 12              
       27.95    56.78  1:25.78  1:52.31                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:55.52    1:56.28   34  
     1) McMullen, Lydia K 12            2) Stasz, Sydney R 12             
     3) Kulasinsky, Adrienne J 11       4) Oyerly, Cali M 12              
       29.09    58.92  1:29.05  1:56.28                                    
  3 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:09.91    2:11.13   32  
     1) Buck, Ava S 11                  2) Dye, Maggie J 11               
     3) Black, Skylar N 11              4) Lyn-Sue, Rachel E 12           
       33.50  1:06.05  1:40.54  2:11.13                                    
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    2:20.17    2:22.98   30  
     1) Krista, Lucy J 11               2) Welchans, Abby L 12            
     3) Wiglesworth, Micah J 11         4) Hibbard, Annalia N 11          
       32.10  1:16.84  1:37.27  2:22.98                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:51.50    1:52.13   40  
     1) Zagaceta, Magill M 11           2) Madden, Luke T 12              
     3) Wingert, Stephen A 12           4) M'Ikanatha, Isaac 12           
       27.88    56.10  1:25.43  1:52.13                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      2:02.54    1:59.51   34  
     1) Barone, Eleano 12               2) Lehan, Sean C 11               
     3) Wingert, Markus J 11            4) Gao, Matt Z 12                 
       30.39  1:01.03  1:31.78  1:59.51                                    
  3 Aquatic Club of the West Shore-MA  'A'            2:03.99    2:10.01   32  
     1) Yarnell, Will P 12              2) Kuhns, Zach D 12               
     3) Brewer, Alex W 11               4) Ginter, Lance J 12             
       32.84  1:09.62  1:42.56  2:10.01                                    
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    2:05.17    2:10.50   30  
     1) Gocotano, Jeremiah C 11         2) Eckman, Chase J 12             
     3) Buckwalter, Darius H 12         4) Chedraoui, Troy H 12           
       32.01  1:05.47  1:37.20  2:10.50                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                           NT    2:47.62   28  
     1) Nguyen, Kyle A 11               2) McCall, Miles J 12             
     3) Sethi, Ani 11                   4) Bluethmann, Aidan J 12         
       32.50  1:14.16  2:06.39  2:47.62                                    
 -- Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      2:12.39         DQ  
     1) Griffith, Charlie E 12          2) Bu, Jason J 11                 
     3) Fastrich, Owen S 11             4) Mailman, Matthew H 12          
       31.23  1:06.29  1:41.97       DQ                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:40.00    1:44.37   37  
     1) Rippon, Bella M 14              2) Tafuto, Sally E 17             
     3) Tafuto, Tori C 14               4) Rippon, Caylene A 18           
       26.48    52.60  1:18.10  1:44.37                                    
  1 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:41.11    1:44.37   37  
     1) Nakano, Tomomi 18               2) Ryland, Claire N 14            
     3) Woronko, Angela E 14            4) Jones, Lizzy A 15              
       26.17    51.92  1:18.54  1:44.37                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:45.04    1:45.38   32  
     1) Marston, Sarah K 15             2) Wiglesworth, Katelyn F 15      
     3) Horner, Catherine M 15          4) Deraco, Kylie E 14             
       26.32    52.51  1:19.05  1:45.38                                    
  4 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    1:47.77    1:48.96   30  
     1) Parry, Ashley N 14              2) Forman, Faith K 14             
     3) Wagner, Lexi H 15               4) Greenway, Hannah R 14          
       26.57    54.22  1:23.32  1:48.96                                    
  5 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      1:45.83    1:49.10   28  
     1) Maloy, Taryn E 16               2) Nguyen, Ashley M 15            
     3) Madden, Maya J 13               4) Fickett, Makennah J 13         
       27.05    55.86  1:23.18  1:49.10                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                      1:50.28   x1:52.33  
     1) Clough, Caroline E 15           2) Weller, Ally H 15              
     3) Nguyen, Kayla M 13              4) Hagan, Maggie M 17             
       28.37    56.70  1:52.33                                             
  7 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                    1:52.53    1:54.14   26  
     1) Eby, Kendall E 13               2) Nagle, Abby C 15               
     3) Heberlig, Sarah L 13            4) Horner, Elizabeth M 14         
       28.13    56.69  1:26.20  1:54.14                                    
  8 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'E'                      1:53.93   x1:57.76  
     1) Cox, Bridget B 13               2) Yun, Michelle J 15             
     3) Zagaceta, Morgan M 14           4) Andrews, Samantha J 13         
       29.90    59.55  1:28.67  1:57.76                                    
  9 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'E'                    1:58.84   x1:58.20  
     1) Emmerling, Anya M 14            2) Kury, Emma L 14                
     3) Nagle, Molly E 15               4) Nolt, Jaimie N 14              
       28.67    59.10  1:30.16  1:58.20                                    
 10 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'F'                      1:56.30   x1:59.21  
     1) Epoca, Kelsey L 13              2) Bova, Allie 15                 
     3) Fitterer, Maya P 15             4) Ruddle, Jillian T 15           
       29.15    58.32  1:35.68  1:59.21                                    
 11 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'G'                      2:02.06   x2:12.53  
     1) Kulasinsky, Katrina E 13        2) Grubb, Kirsten A 15            
     3) Li, Sharon * 13                 4) Dye, Amelia E 13               
       33.77  1:00.87  1:31.83  2:12.53                                    
 -- Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:41.17         DQ  
     1) Breitbach, Alaina M 15          2) Bollinger, Brooke A 17         
     3) Fluhr, Breanna 14               4) Sugra, Anna M 16               
       25.70    51.98  1:19.60       DQ                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                    1:28.92    1:30.01   40  
     1) Lynam, Nick P 16                2) Feeman, Eddie L 16             
     3) Fissella, Andre D 16            4) Moll, Joe T 17                 
       22.74    45.50  1:07.88  1:30.01                                    
  2 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                      1:33.09    1:32.86   34  
     1) Bushta, Joe K 19                2) Andrews, Nikita S 15           
     3) Hagan, Zach J 17                4) Luttrell, Cole M 17            
       23.23    46.51  1:09.91  1:32.86                                    
  3 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                    1:40.48    1:40.17   32  
     1) Emmerling, Luke A 18            2) Emmerling, Kyle L 16           
     3) Nguyen, Brian 14                4) Gocotano, Elijah M 15          
       25.09    50.44  1:16.04  1:40.17                                    
  4 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                      1:40.31    1:40.54   30  
     1) Blacker, Alex L 14              2) Clough, Colin T 13             
     3) Paul, Tommy M 14                4) Fackler, Charlie 16            
       24.59    50.10  1:16.07  1:40.54                                    
  5 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                    1:47.17    1:42.98   28  
     1) Prevost, Jackson T 15           2) Fuertes, Justin D 15           
     3) Moll, James M 13                4) Sarsuelo, Ace F 17             
       24.10    51.32  1:17.83  1:42.98                                    
  6 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                      1:45.57    1:44.02   26  
     1) Musante, Ben D 13               2) Dillon, Mason R 14             
     3) Brace, Shane L 13               4) Drexler, Noah 14               
       25.66    51.36  1:18.58  1:44.02                                    
  7 Hershey Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                      1:53.20   x1:53.00  
     1) Weller, Jason G 13              2) Martin, Nick J 13              
     3) Verma, Aayush 13                4) Paterno, Jack G 13             
       27.67    55.06  1:25.45  1:53.00                                    
  8 Lancaster Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                    1:59.17   x2:00.39  
     1) Miller, Justn C 15              2) Spaulding, Kyle B 13           
     3) Heisey, Josh J 13               4) Sempsey, Connor M 13           
       26.10    58.33  1:31.94  2:00.39