Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/16/2017 01:39 PM
           2017 MA LVA October Welcome to the Sport #1 - 10/13/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambrugo, Sila B           8 LVA-MA                    NT    1:34.90  
       42.78  1:34.90                                                      
  2 Buglino, Kaylee A          8 LVA-MA                    NT    1:50.78  
       49.91  1:50.78                                                      
  3 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                    NT    1:57.89  
       55.08  1:57.89                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                    NT    2:12.55  
     1:01.95  2:12.55                                                      
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Olivia S           12 KIDS-MA              1:03.17    1:05.66  
       30.88  1:05.66                                                      
  2 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:18.28    1:13.42  
       34.27  1:13.42                                                      
  3 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:21.01    1:13.88  
       34.85  1:13.88                                                      
  4 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:14.60  
       33.60  1:14.60                                                      
  5 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:17.32    1:18.05  
       34.90  1:18.05                                                      
  6 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:19.97    1:21.38  
       39.24  1:21.38                                                      
  7 Dorang, Mikalah M         12 LVA-MA                    NT    1:22.11  
       37.36  1:22.11                                                      
  8 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:30.23  
       40.99  1:30.23                                                      
  9 Jordan, Avery R           11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:34.36  
       39.56  1:34.36                                                      
 10 Balshi, Ana P             11 LVA-MA               1:35.77    1:40.55  
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Madison P          13 BLUE-MA              1:24.19    1:19.72  
       38.74  1:19.72                                                      
  2 Stettner, Adrianna G      14 Unattached - Lva-MA       NT    1:39.82  
       46.46  1:39.82                                                      
 
Event 1  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA               1:33.55    1:28.54  
       40.07  1:28.54                                                      
 
Event 1  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kody B            10 LVA-MA               2:02.25    1:49.03  
       46.61  1:49.03                                                      
  2 Taylor, Sarin K            9 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT    1:49.61  
       48.45  1:49.61                                                      
  3 Lucas, Ian P               9 LVA-MA                    NT    2:09.43  
 
Event 1  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Nicholas C        12 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT    1:03.43  
       29.34  1:03.43                                                      
  2 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:14.76    1:05.34  
       30.83  1:05.34                                                      
  3 Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               1:13.68    1:10.96  
       32.93  1:10.96                                                      
  4 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA               1:58.42    1:41.73  
       45.99  1:41.73                                                      
 
Event 1  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA               1:32.79    1:33.00  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troxell, Lyla B            8 BLUE-MA              1:02.32    1:03.00  
  2 Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:15.10  
 -- Giesler, Addison/Addie G   8 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                53.66      51.29  
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosh, Haley J          12 KIDS-MA                   NT      49.24  
  2 Olsen, Emily J            11 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:20.36  
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambrugo, Kyla M          13 LVA-MA                 40.55      39.18  
  2 Lohr, Katie M             13 LVA-MA                    NT      45.62  
  3 Bartosh, Lexi R           14 KIDS-MA                   NT      51.96  
  4 Stettner, Adrianna G      14 Unattached - Lva-MA       NT    1:06.45  
 
Event 3  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Connor            8 BLUE-MA              1:05.15      55.22  
 
Event 3  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA                58.90      58.02  
 
Event 3  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelinas, Konstantinos   11 Neys Bluefins-MA       37.19      37.38  
 
Event 3  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Rahmir            13 Neys Bluefins-MA       38.78      35.50  
 -- Ameerally, Aadam S        13 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA               2:25.01         DQ  
       52.61       DQ                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Nicholas C        12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:09.98    1:13.39  
       35.40  1:13.39                                                      
  2 Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               1:38.35    1:36.82  
       43.71  1:36.82                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                 33.77      25.66  
  2 Trujillo, Eva R            8 LVA-MA                 30.92      25.79  
  3 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                   NT      26.15  
  4 Froetschner, Avelyn C      8 KIDS-MA                   NT      30.46  
  5 Smith, Sophia R            7 BLUE-MA                34.27      31.58  
  6 Kiss, Katelyn              8 KIDS-MA                   NT      33.14  
  7 Tiers, Sophie C            6 BLUE-MA                36.71      33.46  
  8 Schellenberger, Ella A     7 BLUE-MA                39.74      34.08  
  9 Baker, Autumn A            8 LVA-MA                    NT      34.09  
 10 Buglino, Kara M            6 LVA-MA                    NT      37.76  
 11 Christian, Indira R        8 BLUE-MA                45.34      41.73  
 -- Dougherty, Nadia J         8 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 5  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Joe               7 KIDS-MA                   NT      23.37  
  2 Saylor, Logan P            8 KIDS-MA                   NT      24.37  
  3 Pettinelli, Luke W         8 LVA-MA                    NT      32.88  
  4 Butts, Griffin O           6 BLUE-MA                33.83      36.61  
  5 Butts, Lee W               5 BLUE-MA                46.22      38.38  
  6 Baker, Wyatt R             7 LVA-MA                    NT      48.95  
  7 Foley, Shane P             8 KIDS-MA                   NT      49.23  
 
Event 6  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troxell, Lyla B            8 BLUE-MA                45.10      40.22  
  2 Lambrugo, Sila B           8 LVA-MA                 48.33      42.86  
  3 Buglino, Kaylee A          8 LVA-MA                 54.17      49.28  
  4 Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA                50.60      53.54  
  5 Giesler, Addison/Addie G   8 LVA-MA               1:07.06      55.81  
  6 Trujillo, Eva R            8 LVA-MA               1:13.39    1:03.05  
  7 Tiers, Sophie C            6 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:12.42  
  8 Buglino, Kara M            6 LVA-MA                    NT    1:21.08  
  9 Smith, Sophia R            7 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:25.36  
 
Event 6  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                39.45      39.10  
  2 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT      44.98  
  3 Schellenberger, Lilli E    9 BLUE-MA              1:00.87      50.89  
  4 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:07.26  
 
Event 6  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagy, Sam K               11 Neys Bluefins-MA       31.89      31.33  
  2 Bartosh, Haley J          12 KIDS-MA                   NT      33.54  
  3 Dorang, Mikalah M         12 LVA-MA                    NT      36.80  
  4 Jordan, Avery R           11 LVA-MA                    NT      38.96  
  5 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                 40.35      39.36  
  6 Balshi, Ana P             11 LVA-MA                    NT      44.04  
  7 Olsen, Emily J            11 BLUE-MA                45.66      46.15  
  8 Jordan, Brooke E          11 LVA-MA                    NT      51.63  
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrado, Lia M            13 LVA-MA                 29.42      29.36  
  2 Lohr, Katie M             13 LVA-MA                    NT      33.03  
  3 Bartosh, Lexi R           14 KIDS-MA                   NT      35.16  
  4 Stettner, Adrianna G      14 Unattached - Lva-MA  1:00.36      47.85  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Connor            8 BLUE-MA                43.08      40.15  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA                42.28      41.68  
  2 Taylor, Sarin K            9 Neys Bluefins-MA       45.73      46.14  
  3 Lucas, Ian P               9 LVA-MA                    NT      54.55  
  4 Baker, Mike D              9 LVA-MA                    NT    1:02.92  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curto, Santino G          12 Neys Bluefins-MA       31.70      29.61  
  2 Berstler, Josh/Joshua     12 Neys Bluefins-MA       34.72      33.95  
  3 Franke, Ryan M            11 KIDS-MA                   NT      39.70  
  4 Kovalchick, Andrew M      11 KIDS-MA                   NT      39.98  
  5 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA                 52.80      47.22  
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Rahmir            13 Neys Bluefins-MA       29.90      27.63  
  2 Ameerally, Aadam S        13 LVA-MA                    NT      34.44  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna E      10 KIDS-MA              1:24.86    1:19.96  
       38.67  1:19.96                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:19.75    1:17.63  
       37.22  1:17.63                                                      
  2 Green, Olivia S           12 KIDS-MA              1:12.94    1:18.50  
       38.52  1:18.50                                                      
  3 Ritter, Kassie M          11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:22.69    1:21.96  
       40.30  1:21.96                                                      
  4 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:22.39    1:23.08  
       40.18  1:23.08                                                      
  5 Nagy, Sam K               11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:36.46    1:25.52  
       42.19  1:25.52                                                      
  6 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:33.11    1:28.83  
       43.07  1:28.83                                                      
  7 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:29.43  
       42.13  1:29.43                                                      
  8 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:36.19    1:34.35  
       46.24  1:34.35                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambrugo, Kyla M          13 LVA-MA                    NT    1:17.65  
       36.58  1:17.65                                                      
  2 Smith, Madison P          13 BLUE-MA              1:34.23    1:33.91  
       46.20  1:33.91                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Kody B            10 LVA-MA                    NT    2:07.23  
 
Event 7  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Nicholas C        12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:12.59    1:09.13  
       33.88  1:09.13                                                      
  2 Angelinas, Konstantinos   11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:13.93    1:11.52  
       34.73  1:11.52                                                      
  3 Curto, Santino G          12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:23.72    1:18.16  
       37.37  1:18.16                                                      
  4 Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               1:21.53    1:21.43  
       39.67  1:21.43                                                      
  5 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:32.55    1:27.50  
       41.25  1:27.50                                                      
  6 Berstler, Josh/Joshua     12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:24.89    1:30.67  
       43.59  1:30.67                                                      
 
Event 8  Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillier, Roland K          8 BLUE-MA                   NT      40.20  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buglino, Kaylee A          8 LVA-MA                    NT      57.24  
  2 Lambrugo, Sila B           8 LVA-MA               1:01.65    1:06.03  
 -- Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Giesler, Addison/Addie G   8 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:21.80  
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosh, Haley J          12 KIDS-MA                   NT      39.51  
  2 Dorang, Mikalah M         12 LVA-MA                    NT      46.53  
  3 Jordan, Avery R           11 LVA-MA                    NT      51.06  
  4 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                    NT      59.22  
 -- Jordan, Brooke E          11 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrado, Lia M            13 LVA-MA                 33.49      32.24  
  2 Lambrugo, Kyla M          13 LVA-MA                 34.07      35.22  
  3 Lohr, Katie M             13 LVA-MA                    NT      36.24  
  4 Bartosh, Lexi R           14 KIDS-MA                   NT      46.23  
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA                 54.41      51.12  
 
Event 9  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curto, Santino G          12 Neys Bluefins-MA       34.82      34.89  
  2 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA               1:12.98    1:00.56  
 
Event 9  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA                 56.12      53.59  
 -- Ameerally, Aadam S        13 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna E      10 KIDS-MA              1:34.43    1:33.25  
       43.22  1:33.25                                                      
 
Event 10  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Olivia S           12 KIDS-MA              1:23.12    1:24.08  
       39.14  1:24.08                                                      
  2 Nagy, Sam K               11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:30.79    1:30.69  
       42.96  1:30.69                                                      
  3 Ritter, Kassie M          11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:33.56    1:34.59  
       45.22  1:34.59                                                      
  4 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:46.61    1:38.82  
       47.19  1:38.82                                                      
  5 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:37.91    1:40.97  
       47.96  1:40.97                                                      
  6 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:39.64    1:41.95  
       47.72  1:41.95                                                      
  7 Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA                   NT    1:46.70  
       49.97  1:46.70                                                      
 
Event 10  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrado, Lia M            13 LVA-MA               1:27.98    1:25.54  
       40.78  1:25.54                                                      
  2 Smith, Madison P          13 BLUE-MA              2:00.53    1:52.98  
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelinas, Konstantinos   11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:20.48    1:21.71  
       38.70  1:21.71                                                      
  2 Akus, Umut D              12 LVA-MA               1:39.21    1:34.76  
       45.55  1:34.76                                                      
  3 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:42.03    1:36.43  
       45.21  1:36.43                                                      
  4 Berstler, Josh/Joshua     12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:45.48    1:45.16  
       46.84  1:45.16                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Rahmir            13 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:22.28    1:18.06  
       36.69  1:18.06                                                      
  2 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA               2:01.71    1:56.10  
 
Event 11  Mixed 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saylor, Logan P            8 KIDS-MA                   NT      20.49  
  2 Kennedy, Joe               7 KIDS-MA                   NT      22.00  
  3 Schellenberger, Ella A     7 BLUE-MA                28.95      25.94  
  4 Kiss, Katelyn              8 KIDS-MA                   NT      26.73  
  5 Froetschner, Avelyn C      8 KIDS-MA                   NT      26.89  
  6 Butts, Griffin O           6 BLUE-MA                26.73      28.43  
  7 Walakovits, Violet G       7 KIDS-MA                   NT      29.04  
  8 Baker, Autumn A            8 LVA-MA                    NT      29.24  
  9 Trujillo, Eva R            8 LVA-MA                 30.60      30.73  
 10 Smith, Sophia R            7 BLUE-MA                37.27      32.10  
 11 Tiers, Sophie C            6 BLUE-MA                29.90      33.09  
 12 Baker, Wyatt R             7 LVA-MA                    NT      34.76  
 13 Buglino, Kara M            6 LVA-MA               1:03.95      36.26  
 14 Pettinelli, Luke W         8 LVA-MA                    NT      37.50  
 15 Butts, Lee W               5 BLUE-MA                36.77      42.90  
 16 Foley, Shane P             8 KIDS-MA                   NT      44.37  
 17 Christian, Indira R        8 BLUE-MA                48.40      52.92  
 
Event 12  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Troxell, Lyla B            8 BLUE-MA                50.49      51.02  
  2 Shannon, Lia M             8 BLUE-MA                54.37      57.07  
  3 Buglino, Kaylee A          8 LVA-MA                    NT      59.77  
  4 Trujillo, Eva R            8 LVA-MA               1:04.81      59.80  
 -- Buglino, Kara M            6 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Ciara J           10 KIDS-MA                42.89      43.83  
  2 Weiss, Caylin J           10 KIDS-MA                   NT      50.39  
  3 Schellenberger, Lilli E    9 BLUE-MA              1:02.63    1:02.67  
  4 Pettinelli, Olivia A      10 LVA-MA                    NT    1:14.62  
 
Event 12  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartosh, Haley J          12 KIDS-MA                   NT      42.71  
  2 Dorang, Mikalah M         12 LVA-MA                    NT      43.46  
  3 Jordan, Avery R           11 LVA-MA                    NT      49.06  
  4 Olsen, Emily J            11 BLUE-MA                58.45    1:01.76  
 -- Jordan, Brooke E          11 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambrugo, Kyla M          13 LVA-MA                 36.11      37.78  
  2 Lohr, Katie M             13 LVA-MA                    NT      38.46  
  3 Bartosh, Lexi R           14 KIDS-MA                   NT      45.60  
  4 Stettner, Adrianna G      14 Unattached - Lva-MA  1:08.46      59.86  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Connor            8 BLUE-MA                50.66      51.02  
  2 Hillier, Roland K          8 BLUE-MA                   NT    1:06.18  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Sarin K            9 Neys Bluefins-MA          NT      54.91  
  2 Gordon, Kody B            10 LVA-MA                 54.78    1:05.31  
 -- Lucas, Ian P               9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Baker, Mike D              9 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Franke, Ryan M            11 KIDS-MA                   NT      52.52  
  2 Kovalchick, Andrew M      11 KIDS-MA                   NT      53.99  
  3 Pettinelli, Christian D   12 LVA-MA                 56.38      59.32  
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ameerally, Aadam S        13 LVA-MA                    NT      42.74  
  2 Roy, Somak                13 LVA-MA                 50.43      56.59  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambrugo, Sila B           8 LVA-MA                    NT    1:50.68  
       52.98  1:50.68                                                      
  2 Giesler, Addison/Addie G   8 LVA-MA                    NT    2:20.55  
     1:07.55  2:20.55                                                      
 -- Riddle, Samantha M         8 LVA-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:09.51       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colangelo, Kayanna E      10 KIDS-MA              1:23.95    1:22.03  
       38.49  1:22.03                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Olivia S           12 KIDS-MA              1:16.06    1:18.20  
       37.48  1:18.20                                                      
  2 Davidson, Andrea P        12 KIDS-MA              1:27.18    1:27.37  
       39.02  1:27.37                                                      
  3 Colangelo, Janiyiah H     12 KIDS-MA              1:31.71    1:28.07  
       43.27  1:28.07                                                      
  4 Murphy, Taegan M          11 KIDS-MA              1:25.70    1:28.76  
       40.95  1:28.76                                                      
  5 Connell, Sammi R          11 LVA-MA               1:33.62    1:34.75  
       44.87  1:34.75                                                      
  6 Ciaccia, Kayla J          11 LVA-MA                    NT    1:51.88  
  7 Balshi, Ana P             11 LVA-MA               2:09.61    2:09.27  
 -- Gower, Ava G              12 KIDS-MA                   NT         DQ  
       38.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrado, Lia M            13 LVA-MA               1:16.01    1:15.20  
       35.15  1:15.20                                                      
  2 Smith, Madison P          13 BLUE-MA              1:36.94    1:36.54  
       44.12  1:36.54                                                      
 
Event 13  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorang, Jackson B          8 LVA-MA                    NT    1:43.92  
       47.87  1:43.92                                                      
 
Event 13  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Taylor J             9 BLUE-MA              1:55.36    1:57.48  
       54.30  1:57.48                                                      
  2 Gordon, Kody B            10 LVA-MA                    NT    2:27.78  
     1:06.86  2:27.78                                                      
 
Event 13  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ritter, Nicholas C        12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:09.74    1:10.58  
       31.86  1:10.58                                                      
  2 Angelinas, Konstantinos   11 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:15.24    1:15.87  
       34.73  1:15.87                                                      
  3 Curto, Santino G          12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:23.17    1:17.24  
       35.73  1:17.24                                                      
  4 Stinner, Aaron D          12 KIDS-MA              1:32.10    1:26.03  
       38.19  1:26.03                                                      
  5 Berstler, Josh/Joshua     12 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:27.95    1:27.94  
       39.88  1:27.94                                                      
 
Event 13  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Rahmir            13 Neys Bluefins-MA     1:16.25    1:12.60  
       33.68  1:12.60