Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/23/2017 12:24 PM
                2017 NPAC Halloween Distance meet - 10/22/2017                 
                       NPAC Halloween Distance Meet 2017                       
                               October 22, 2017                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC-MA             18:07.34   18:07.22   20  
  2 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC-MA             18:30.59   18:42.56   17  
  3 Hazell, Elsley A          15 BSC-MA                    NT   19:44.71   16  
       29.61  1:02.90  1:36.59  2:11.90  2:47.04  3:22.34  3:57.90  4:33.43
     5:10.07  5:46.75  6:23.07  6:59.70  7:37.23  8:15.20  8:52.85  9:28.88
    10:06.15 10:42.57 11:19.20 11:55.49 12:32.16 13:08.75 13:46.04 14:22.46
    14:58.28 15:34.36 16:11.90 16:48.03 17:23.88 18:00.84 18:36.78 19:12.19
    19:44.71
  4 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     16 EMAC-MA             18:53.08   19:45.14   15  
  5 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC-MA                   NT   20:05.09   14  
       31.27  1:06.64  1:42.88  2:19.39  2:55.65  3:32.89  4:09.63  4:46.82
     5:24.21  6:02.24  6:38.72  7:15.12  7:52.48  8:29.65  9:06.17  9:42.78
    10:19.60 10:55.80 11:32.66 12:09.57 12:45.67 13:22.57 13:58.58 14:36.06
    15:12.65 15:49.60 16:26.90 17:04.32 17:40.84 18:17.41 18:53.75 19:29.84
    20:05.09
  6 Bailey, Elishka S         14 BSC-MA                    NT   20:05.21   13  
  7 Sharp, Lauren E           13 EMAC-MA                   NT   20:31.96   12  
  8 Suko, Anya F              13 CBST-MA                   NT   20:37.05   11  
  9 Danastasio, Gia M         12 WAVE-MA             20:46.00   20:38.38    9  
 10 Becker, Mandy C           14 BSC-MA                    NT   20:54.20    7  
       30.01  1:03.40  1:39.42  2:15.85  2:52.83  3:30.69  4:08.79  4:47.00
     5:26.05  6:04.35  6:43.37  7:22.03  8:00.57  8:39.29  9:17.55  9:55.97
    10:34.45 11:12.99 11:52.29 12:31.25 13:09.54 13:48.33 14:27.61 15:07.01
    15:46.30 16:25.51 17:04.86 17:44.27 18:24.31 19:02.83 19:40.33 20:18.07
    20:54.20
 11 Burke, Bryana N           13 CBST-MA                   NT   21:01.56    6  
       32.61  1:07.48  1:44.01  2:20.65  2:57.91  3:35.59  4:13.88  4:51.55
     5:30.08  6:08.57  6:47.27  7:26.25  8:04.12  8:43.39  9:21.88 10:01.97
    10:39.85 11:19.06 11:58.71 12:37.75 13:17.14 13:56.79 14:35.10 15:15.38
    15:53.94 16:32.30 17:12.27 17:51.41 18:31.18 19:09.67 19:48.33 20:26.47
    21:01.56
 12 Agostini, Natalie T       14 BSC-MA                    NT   21:23.07    5  
       32.09  1:07.78  1:44.81  2:21.70  3:00.02  3:38.40  4:16.84  4:55.68
     5:34.56  6:13.69  6:52.43  7:30.96  8:10.26  8:49.46  9:28.90 10:08.28
    10:47.63 11:27.40 12:07.14 12:46.90 13:27.25 14:07.41 14:46.68 15:26.72
    16:06.38 16:46.01 17:26.09 18:06.60 18:46.67 19:26.39 20:06.49 20:45.85
    21:23.07
 13 Nelson, Caroline A        16 EMAC-MA             21:18.94   21:48.51    4  
 14 Isaacs, Eve A             13 BSC-MA                    NT   23:47.43    3  
       36.43  1:16.59  1:58.94  2:41.09  3:24.13  4:06.66  4:50.26  5:33.08
     6:17.46  7:01.39  7:44.79  8:27.95  9:11.50  9:55.52 10:40.90 11:24.66
    12:10.65 12:54.14 13:37.65 14:22.75 15:06.46 15:51.30 16:34.67 17:19.86
    18:02.89 18:47.54 19:30.37 20:14.78 20:58.84          22:25.33 23:07.46
    23:47.43
 15 Gale, Morgan A            14 BSC-MA                    NT   24:12.98    2  
       34.43  1:13.43  1:54.11  2:36.35  3:19.20  4:02.44  4:46.31  5:30.62
     6:13.49  6:57.53  7:41.89  8:26.36  9:11.64  9:56.71 10:41.26 11:26.09
    12:12.05 12:57.90 13:42.99 14:28.41 15:14.92 16:00.58 16:46.85 17:33.73
    18:22.05 19:07.97 19:52.60 20:36.66 21:21.57 22:05.67 22:49.21 23:31.00
    24:12.98
 
Event 2  Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC-MA             17:23.61   17:16.76   20  
       27.11    57.76  1:28.65  1:59.72  2:30.87  3:01.97  3:33.16  4:04.40
     4:35.86  5:07.10  5:38.01  6:09.18  6:40.61  7:12.14  7:43.96  8:15.49
     8:47.20  9:18.97  9:50.66 10:22.53 10:54.13 11:25.91 11:58.01 12:29.96
    13:02.13 13:34.35 14:06.27 14:38.38 15:10.59 15:42.58 16:14.64 16:46.30
    17:16.76
  2 Brennan, Michael E        17 EMAC-MA             18:27.45   17:30.95   17  
       27.37    58.47  1:30.86  2:02.89  2:34.49  3:06.65  3:38.80  4:10.43
     4:42.29  5:14.20  5:45.97  6:17.55  6:49.79  7:21.88  7:54.09  8:26.36
     8:58.29  9:30.35 10:02.46 10:34.58 11:06.67 11:38.71 12:11.12 12:43.31
    13:15.48 13:47.80 14:20.01 14:52.32 15:24.42 15:56.16 16:28.48 17:00.12
    17:30.95
  3 Bell, Alasdair J          16 EMAC-MA                   NT   17:55.26   16  
       29.23  1:00.62  1:32.34  2:03.56  2:35.57  3:07.18  3:38.97  4:10.57
     4:42.15  5:13.94  5:45.71  6:17.82  6:50.09  7:22.23  7:54.84  8:27.71
     9:00.48  9:33.40 10:06.30 10:39.64 11:12.82 11:45.93 12:19.42 12:53.06
    13:26.14 13:58.50 14:32.41 15:06.60 15:40.26 16:14.50 16:48.08 17:21.25
    17:55.26
  4 Klar-Chaudhuri, Raahi     17 EMAC-MA             17:44.56   18:02.48   15  
       28.74  1:00.99  1:33.91  2:06.92  2:40.20  3:13.64  3:47.10  4:20.57
     4:53.60  5:26.76  5:59.81  6:32.81  7:05.98  7:39.01  8:12.37  8:45.57
     9:18.63  9:51.44 10:24.39 10:57.52 11:30.44 12:03.78 12:37.65 13:10.65
    13:43.75 14:16.45 14:49.77 15:23.49 15:56.67 16:29.22 17:01.98 17:34.24
    18:02.48
  5 Sharp, Jack R             15 EMAC-MA             19:35.27   18:14.87   14  
       29.13  1:00.78  1:33.57  2:06.82  2:39.80  3:12.74  3:46.06  4:19.04
     4:52.32  5:25.69  5:59.18  6:32.66  7:06.46  7:40.49  8:14.67  8:48.58
     9:22.97  9:57.14 10:31.16 11:05.21 11:38.94 12:12.38 12:46.48 13:20.42
    13:54.54 14:26.86 14:59.72 15:33.29 16:06.67 16:39.59 17:13.36 17:46.97
    18:14.87
  6 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC-MA             18:40.64   18:23.54   13  
       26.38    56.50  1:28.64  2:01.21  2:33.73  3:06.64  3:39.30  4:13.72
     4:47.14  5:20.65  5:54.93  6:29.02  7:02.78  7:36.95  8:10.74  8:44.22
     9:18.65  9:54.13 10:28.05 11:02.44          12:11.36 12:45.17 13:19.30
    13:52.90 14:27.22 15:01.86 15:36.12 16:11.08 16:45.93 17:20.62 17:54.80
    18:23.54
  7 Lombrana, Nicholas J      14 UN3-MA              18:53.25   18:30.67   12  
       29.14  1:02.00  1:35.70  2:09.10  2:43.02  3:17.50  3:51.30  4:24.54
     4:57.76  5:31.30  6:05.10  6:39.55  7:14.00  7:47.94  8:22.20  8:56.02
     9:29.43 10:03.36 10:37.56 11:11.28 11:44.46 12:18.77 12:52.88 13:26.69
    14:00.80 14:34.82 15:09.52 15:43.55 16:17.34 16:51.36 17:25.33 17:58.15
    18:30.67
  8 Lucas, David B            15 WAVE-MA             19:35.52   18:32.48   11  
       29.04  1:00.97  1:34.15  2:07.58  2:40.92  3:14.94  3:48.95  4:23.45
     4:57.51  5:31.35  6:05.70  6:39.65  7:13.99  7:47.81  8:22.07  8:56.03
     9:30.48 10:04.65 10:37.94 11:12.84 11:47.52 12:21.58 12:55.30 13:29.80
    14:04.02 14:38.32 15:12.44 15:46.62 16:20.61 16:54.39 17:27.80 18:00.82
    18:32.48
  9 Soares, Nick C            14 EMAC-MA             17:30.13   18:55.23    9  
       29.19  1:00.97  1:34.15  2:07.20  2:40.92  3:14.66  3:47.89  4:21.70
     4:55.62  5:29.47  6:03.10  6:37.45  7:11.57  7:46.30  8:20.83  8:54.63
     9:29.65 10:04.59 10:39.54 11:14.15 11:49.55 12:25.32 12:59.88 13:35.64
    14:10.59 14:45.76 15:21.60 15:57.36 16:33.14 17:08.93 17:44.87 18:21.22
    18:55.23
 10 Rooney, Patrick O         14 BSC-MA              18:28.90   19:10.88    7  
       29.97  1:02.84  1:36.80  2:10.90  2:45.28  3:19.99  3:54.58  4:29.70
     5:05.25  5:39.96  6:16.36  6:51.97  7:27.23  8:03.05  8:39.13  9:14.91
     9:51.09 10:27.43 11:03.29 11:37.63 12:12.80 12:48.35 13:23.70 13:59.02
    14:35.09 15:10.99 15:46.47 16:21.55 16:56.16 17:30.52 18:04.67 18:38.53
    19:10.88
 11 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC-MA                   NT   19:32.83    6  
       30.10  1:03.87  1:38.90  2:13.50  2:48.93  3:24.56  3:59.35  4:34.54
     5:10.12  5:45.53  6:21.33  6:56.99  7:32.50  8:08.72  8:44.08  9:19.67
     9:55.88 10:31.52 11:07.56 11:43.74 12:20.26 12:55.54 13:32.40 14:09.41
    14:46.22 15:22.50 15:58.76 16:35.66 17:12.44 17:49.08 18:23.92 18:59.38
    19:32.83
 12 Stanczewski, William L    12 UN2-MA                    NT   20:34.01    5  
       31.87  1:07.61  1:43.97  2:20.94  2:58.13  3:35.00  4:11.87  4:49.03
     5:25.95  6:03.86  6:41.58  7:19.32  7:57.51  8:35.33  9:13.30  9:51.91
    10:30.11 11:07.95 11:45.46 12:23.54 13:01.64 13:39.25 14:16.94 14:55.12
    15:33.18 16:11.15 16:49.15 17:27.18 18:04.77 18:42.82 19:20.67 19:57.95
    20:34.01
 13 Jacob, Conor D            12 WAVE-MA             21:14.61   20:38.33    4  
       30.64  1:05.65  1:42.07  2:18.95  2:56.72  3:34.96  4:12.65  4:50.66
     5:28.38  6:06.46  6:44.44  7:22.99  8:01.52  8:40.12  9:18.34  9:56.39
    10:33.88 11:12.80 11:51.70 12:29.57 13:07.83 13:47.08 14:24.83 15:02.21
    15:39.51 16:16.98 16:54.41 17:32.57 18:10.44 18:49.04 19:26.59 20:03.98
    20:38.33
 14 Finn, Gabe E              13 NPAC-MA             20:24.08   20:38.61    3  
       31.23  1:06.80  1:43.83  2:21.48  2:59.49  3:37.23  4:15.27  4:52.69
     5:31.06  6:09.28  6:46.77  7:24.75  8:03.20  8:40.88  9:17.85  9:55.85
    10:33.76 11:11.34 11:49.03 12:28.07 13:06.88 13:44.05 14:22.42 15:01.38
    15:39.55 16:17.00 16:55.13 17:34.25 18:13.14 18:51.15 19:27.95 20:04.80
    20:38.61
 15 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA-MA                    NT   21:08.68    2  
       32.64  1:09.71  1:47.29  2:25.58  3:03.96  3:42.36  4:20.90  4:59.51
     5:38.05  6:17.55  6:56.22  7:35.13  8:14.11  8:53.43  9:32.83 10:11.80
    10:50.96 11:29.73 12:08.94 12:47.45 13:26.56 14:06.34 14:45.58 15:24.20
    16:03.33 16:41.73 17:20.50 17:59.27 18:37.11 19:15.76 19:54.71 20:32.56
    21:08.68
 
Event 3  Girls 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zang, Vicky H             16 NPAC-MA              5:27.91    5:49.95   20  
       29.57  1:02.58  1:36.73  2:11.46  2:47.18  3:23.39  3:59.78  4:36.63
     5:14.11  5:49.95                                                      
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC-MA              5:54.15    5:50.95   17  
       31.13  1:07.19  1:43.96  2:20.78  2:56.52  3:33.28  4:08.89  4:44.19
     5:18.72  5:50.95                                                      
  3 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC-MA              5:38.06    5:53.20   16  
       30.57  1:05.15  1:42.00  2:17.86  2:54.18  3:31.02  4:07.88  4:44.14
     5:19.41  5:53.20                                                      
  4 Stressman, Kayla M        12 NPAC-MA              5:40.14    5:53.61   15  
       30.48  1:04.87  1:41.20  2:17.06  2:53.18  3:29.90  4:06.53  4:43.45
     5:18.72  5:53.61                                                      
  5 Parker, Sarah E           10 HHAA-MA              6:02.00    6:02.85   14  
       32.06  1:08.03  1:44.42  2:21.44  2:58.32  3:35.52  4:12.30  4:49.65
     5:26.80  6:02.85                                                      
  6 Hegde, Ruchi G            14 UN1-MA                    NT    6:03.53   13  
       30.42  1:05.01  1:41.64  2:18.78  2:56.69  3:34.97  4:13.18  4:51.01
     5:28.10  6:03.53                                                      
  7 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC-MA                   NT    6:08.99   12  
       33.39  1:10.18  1:47.49  2:26.83  3:05.22  3:42.26  4:20.31  4:57.83
     5:34.20  6:08.99                                                      
  8 Rautzhan, Peyton M        14 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:11.05   11  
       29.32  1:03.06  1:39.47  2:18.03  2:56.35  3:35.32  4:14.63  4:54.37
     5:32.78  6:11.05                                                      
  9 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC-MA              6:46.10    6:15.76    9  
       32.81  1:10.38  1:49.01  2:27.68  3:06.24  3:44.65  4:23.27  5:01.36
     5:39.41  6:15.76                                                      
 10 Hacherl, Allison L        12 HHAA-MA                   NT    6:17.81    7  
       30.41  1:05.53  1:43.04  2:22.16  3:01.65  3:42.26  4:22.03  5:01.91
     5:40.73  6:17.81                                                      
 11 Hartzel, Kayla            14 NAAC-MA              6:25.57    6:19.55    6  
       31.04  1:06.40  1:43.39  2:21.34  3:00.52  3:40.33  4:20.83  5:01.57
     5:40.62  6:19.55                                                      
 12 Allison, Jennifer L       15 HHAA-MA                   NT    6:20.92    5  
       33.61  1:10.60  1:48.93  2:28.08  3:06.60  3:46.39  4:25.93  5:05.41
     5:43.49  6:20.92                                                      
 13 Lieu, Isa S               10 PWAC-MA                   NT    6:30.16    4  
       34.39  1:12.40  1:52.50  2:32.11  3:12.51  3:53.26  4:33.48  5:13.65
     5:52.92  6:30.16                                                      
 14 Sparaco, Isabella M       11 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:33.73    3  
       38.27  1:18.53  1:58.87  2:39.68  3:18.60  3:57.58  4:36.33  5:15.80
     5:55.58  6:33.73                                                      
 15 Iacobelli, Sophia C       13 EMAC-MA              6:51.45    6:35.29    2  
       34.74  1:13.62  1:53.49  2:33.80  3:14.79  3:55.68  4:36.22         
     5:57.43  6:35.29                                                      
 16 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA-MA               6:28.63    6:36.18    1  
       33.37  1:11.91  1:52.13  2:32.56  3:13.61  3:53.90  4:36.34  5:18.03
     5:58.69  6:36.18                                                      
 17 Fry, Genevieve A          11 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:48.90  
       36.71  1:16.05           2:38.41  3:20.70  4:02.73  4:45.14  6:48.90
 18 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA-MA                    NT    7:04.13  
       37.21  1:19.54  2:03.57  2:47.97  3:31.25  4:15.10  4:57.85  5:41.25
     6:24.05  7:04.13                                                      
 19 O'Connor, Bryn C           9 HHAA-MA                   NT    7:05.60  
       38.20  1:22.22  2:05.61  2:49.82  3:34.83  4:19.21  5:03.00  5:47.20
     6:27.87  7:05.60                                                      
 20 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC-MA              7:43.91    7:16.11  
       38.55  1:22.46  2:05.94  2:50.39  3:34.88  4:19.16  5:03.87  5:48.36
     6:33.31  7:16.11                                                      
 21 Soloff, Ava J             11 HHAA-MA                   NT    7:21.72  
       40.72  1:26.14  2:12.76  2:59.02  3:44.57  4:30.28  5:15.37  5:59.09
     6:43.78  7:21.72                                                      
 22 Oliver, Kota L            10 NPAC-MA                   NT    7:35.02  
       35.41  1:18.26                                      5:16.30  6:03.66
     6:49.80  7:35.02                                                      
 23 Pappentick, Addison K     10 EMAC-MA                   NT    7:42.06  
       40.32           2:15.18           3:48.99  4:37.06  5:25.41  6:11.78
     6:58.39  7:42.06                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 9 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAllister, Patrick L     18 UN5-MA               4:52.17    5:03.19   20  
       27.06    56.76  1:26.68  1:56.77  2:27.02  2:57.99  3:29.49  4:00.91
     4:32.45  5:03.19                                                      
  2 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC-MA              4:55.10    5:06.08   17  
       26.90    56.21  1:25.67  1:55.70  2:26.48  2:58.57  3:30.63  4:02.16
     4:34.27  5:06.08                                                      
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      14 EMAC-MA              5:08.03    5:09.07   16  
       27.80    57.91  1:28.15  1:59.07  2:29.58  3:00.92  3:32.85  4:04.93
     4:37.25  5:09.07                                                      
  4 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC-MA              4:53.34    5:13.05   15  
       27.21    56.78  1:27.21  1:58.12  2:29.99  3:02.28  3:34.73  4:07.15
     4:40.54  5:13.05                                                      
  5 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC-MA              5:00.58    5:19.48   14  
       27.63    57.78  1:28.85  2:01.00  2:33.50  3:06.32  3:39.98  4:13.38
     4:46.93  5:19.48                                                      
  6 Rautzhan, Luke P          14 EMAC-MA              6:03.82    5:28.80   13  
       27.90    59.46  1:33.12  2:06.45  2:40.19  3:13.97  3:47.88  4:22.03
     4:56.08  5:28.80                                                      
  7 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC-MA              5:24.22    6:02.96   12  
       30.64  1:05.62  1:42.44  2:20.21  2:57.92  3:35.61  4:13.22  4:50.54
     5:27.33  6:02.96                                                      
  8 Flagler, Andrew M         15 HHAA-MA                   NT    6:18.08   11  
       33.30  1:10.18  1:49.51  2:28.91  3:08.48  3:47.10  4:24.88  5:03.21
     5:42.30  6:18.08                                                      
  9 Mistry, Aryan M           11 HHAA-MA                   NT    6:30.73    9  
       33.74  1:12.19  1:52.89  2:33.71  3:14.17  3:55.56  4:36.20  5:16.68
     5:55.79  6:30.73                                                      
 10 Reppert, Jack C           12 EMAC-MA                   NT    6:35.91    7  
       33.02  1:11.34  1:51.38  2:32.41  3:13.66  3:55.22  4:36.65  5:17.39
     5:58.85  6:35.91                                                      
 11 Carl, Evan B              10 UN4-MA                    NT    6:36.84    6  
       36.05  1:15.83  1:57.54  2:37.68  3:18.54  3:58.76  4:38.96  5:19.24
     5:59.31  6:36.84                                                      
 12 Panachyda, Elias J        11 NPAC-MA                   NT    6:38.94    5  
       34.45  1:13.10  1:53.67  2:34.02  3:15.24  3:57.09  4:38.45  5:19.90
     6:00.08  6:38.94                                                      
 13 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS-MA                   NT    6:39.68    4  
       34.38  1:15.01                    3:18.64  6:39.68                  
 14 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC-MA                   NT    6:44.51    3  
       33.13  1:12.22  1:53.26  2:34.18  3:15.57  3:57.22  4:39.27  5:21.50
     6:04.13  6:44.51                                                      
 15 Alderson, Spencer E       11 HHAA-MA                   NT    7:02.72    2  
       37.14  1:20.48  2:03.08  2:45.79  3:28.94  4:12.36  4:56.53  5:39.52
     6:22.56  7:02.72                                                      
 16 Racek, Philip             11 NPAC-MA                   NT    7:13.20    1  
       35.53  1:17.68  2:02.43  2:47.59  3:32.74  4:17.51  5:03.35  5:48.65
     6:33.03  7:13.20                                                      
 17 Summer, Josh S            10 HHAA-MA                   NT    7:17.45  
       38.30  1:21.76  2:07.19  2:52.37  3:37.14  4:21.22  5:06.36  5:52.63
     6:36.85  7:17.45                                                      
 18 Stoudt, Carter W          11 NPAC-MA              7:14.71    7:25.05  
       37.37  1:21.70  2:08.20  2:53.99  3:40.10  4:26.34  5:12.29  5:58.86
     6:43.99  7:25.05                                                      
 19 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC-MA                   NT    7:29.97  
       38.54  1:22.97  2:08.83  2:55.26  3:40.68  4:28.08  5:13.49  6:00.02
     6:48.09  7:29.97                                                      
 20 Boehme, Alex M             9 UN1-MA               8:07.14    7:49.52  
       38.33  1:24.17  2:12.90  3:01.06  3:49.93  4:39.57  5:28.45  6:16.97
     7:05.65  7:49.52                                                      
 21 Detwiler, Steven L        11 HHAA-MA                   NT    8:09.46  
       38.01  1:23.52  2:12.33  3:03.04  3:54.18  4:46.03  5:37.51  6:29.75
     7:21.30  8:09.46                                                      
 22 Faikish, Chase J           9 NPAC-MA                   NT    9:14.71  
       46.11  1:42.46           3:36.18  4:33.24  5:32.30  6:31.41  7:27.95
     8:21.54  9:14.71                                                      
 -- Rooney, Cormac A          11 BSC-MA                    NT        DNF  
       36.46  1:19.64  2:05.86  2:53.39  3:40.63  4:29.25                  
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Hannah I          13 HHAA-MA             11:19.76   11:06.96   20  
       29.18  1:01.69  1:34.83  2:08.27  2:41.71  3:14.98  3:48.61  4:22.03
     4:55.81  5:29.69  6:03.55  6:37.46  7:11.28  7:45.23  8:19.09  8:53.19
     9:27.09 10:01.55 10:35.36 11:06.96                                    
  2 Matson, Sara              15 GSA-MA                    NT   11:29.05   17  
       29.37  1:01.95  1:35.64  2:10.48  2:45.40  3:20.48  3:55.52  4:30.79
     5:06.24  5:41.38  6:16.43  6:51.48  7:26.61  8:01.67  8:36.70  9:11.64
     9:46.99 10:21.52 10:56.06 11:29.05                                    
  3 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC-MA             11:11.50   11:45.90   16  
       29.43  1:01.83  1:35.01  2:08.60  2:42.99  3:18.17  3:53.53  4:28.98
     5:04.97  5:41.24  6:17.52  6:54.00  7:30.53  8:07.31  8:43.90  9:20.42
     9:56.95 10:33.51 11:10.35 11:45.90                                    
  4 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA-MA                    NT   11:48.99   15  
       29.10  1:02.47  1:37.23  2:12.70  2:48.44  3:24.23  4:00.26  4:36.94
     5:13.53  5:50.08  6:25.73  7:02.47  7:38.34  8:14.54  8:49.66  9:25.61
    10:01.75 10:38.02 11:14.37 11:48.99                                    
  5 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC-MA             11:36.84   11:55.35   14  
       30.77  1:05.46  1:41.65  2:18.46  2:55.04  3:31.23  4:08.13  4:44.90
     5:21.09  5:57.28  6:33.59  7:09.66  7:46.30  8:22.35  8:57.68  9:34.27
    10:09.95 10:45.74 11:21.45 11:55.35                                    
  6 Gally, Annika L           15 EMAC-MA             11:29.17   12:05.19   13  
       32.06  1:06.66  1:42.46  2:18.87  2:55.41  3:31.78  4:08.02  4:44.22
     5:20.48  5:57.06  6:33.51  7:10.18  7:46.91  8:23.72  9:00.41  9:37.42
    10:14.73 10:51.90 11:28.85 12:05.19                                    
  7 Carl, Mary A              12 UN4-MA                    NT   12:16.67   12  
       31.11  1:05.89  1:42.23  2:19.97  2:57.40  3:34.92  4:12.53  4:50.39
     5:28.06  6:05.65  6:44.08  7:22.40  8:00.18  8:37.25  9:13.89  9:51.22
    10:28.60 11:05.78 11:42.42 12:16.67                                    
  8 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA-MA                    NT   12:47.02   11  
       32.72  1:10.67  1:48.01  2:27.52  3:06.04  3:45.45  4:24.81  5:04.02
     5:43.20  6:22.27  7:01.16  7:40.16  8:19.73  8:59.41  9:37.99 10:16.33
    10:54.95 11:33.07 12:10.79 12:47.02                                    
  9 Shucavage, Grace E        13 EMAC-MA                   NT   12:47.40    9  
       33.38  1:10.97  1:49.55  2:27.90  3:07.17  3:46.25  4:24.73  5:03.98
     5:43.38  6:23.02  7:02.00  7:40.91  8:19.75  8:58.68  9:38.07 10:16.22
    10:54.46 11:32.70 12:11.00 12:47.40                                    
 10 Hutchinson, Luna M        13 NPAC-MA             13:12.10   12:48.12    7  
       31.93  1:07.74  1:45.50  2:23.28  3:01.13  3:39.57  4:17.75  4:56.25
     5:35.55  6:14.65  6:54.60  7:34.16  8:13.85  8:53.65  9:33.22 10:13.07
    10:52.93 11:32.25 12:11.33 12:48.12                                    
 11 Isaacs, Tali H            11 BSC-MA                    NT   14:03.19    6  
       32.33  1:11.40  1:54.09  2:36.63  3:18.97  4:02.83  4:47.21  5:30.51
     6:13.29  6:57.68  7:40.76  8:23.41  9:06.88  9:50.68 10:32.98 11:16.98
    11:58.28 12:40.77 13:23.38 14:03.19                                    
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Sean A           15 NPAC-MA                   NT   10:03.73   20  
       25.25    53.67  1:22.61  1:52.00  2:21.52  2:51.24  3:21.34  3:51.74
     4:22.48  4:53.07  5:24.03  5:55.26  6:26.83  6:58.53  7:29.79  8:00.99
     8:32.59  9:03.46  9:34.43 10:03.73                                    
  2 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN1-MA              10:25.80   10:14.68   17  
       27.59    57.74  1:28.28  1:58.65  2:29.33  3:00.51  3:31.44  4:02.74
     4:33.93  5:05.22  5:36.21  6:07.71  6:39.11  7:10.20  7:41.12  8:12.41
     8:43.33  9:14.24  9:44.92 10:14.68                                    
  3 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN1-MA              10:21.97   10:17.09   16  
       27.01    57.68  1:28.74  1:59.62  2:30.48  3:01.54  3:32.27  4:03.45
     4:34.69  5:06.14  5:37.69  6:08.94  6:40.49  7:11.73  7:43.11  8:14.62
     8:45.71  9:16.60  9:46.92 10:17.09                                    
  4 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC-MA             10:33.52   10:49.07   15  
       27.36    57.88  1:29.09  2:00.43  2:31.49  3:03.50  3:36.83  4:10.13
     4:43.91  5:17.55  5:52.44  6:25.89  6:59.45  7:32.96  8:06.91  8:39.86
     9:11.90  9:43.84 10:15.34 10:49.07                                    
  5 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA-MA                    NT   11:43.86   14  
       30.14  1:03.37  1:38.01  2:13.76  2:49.28  3:24.51  4:00.52  4:36.63
     5:13.35  5:50.16  6:25.25  7:01.03  7:36.56  8:12.59  8:49.21  9:25.68
    10:00.69 10:36.21 11:11.25 11:43.86                                    
  6 Bauman, Brian M           16 HHAA-MA             10:59.43   11:47.06   13  
       28.79  1:01.38  1:35.63  2:10.49  2:46.39  3:22.26  3:58.59  4:34.75
     5:11.27  5:48.20  6:24.74  7:01.36  7:37.84  8:14.29  8:50.79  9:26.22
    10:01.72 10:37.37 11:13.32 11:47.06                                    
  7 Boehme, Joseph R          14 UN1-MA              11:42.39   11:53.29   12  
       30.73  1:05.76  1:40.40  2:16.45  2:53.31  3:28.93  4:05.01  4:41.87
     5:17.61  5:53.77  6:32.35  7:08.11  7:43.40  8:18.34  8:55.47  9:31.94
    10:07.05 10:42.34 11:17.65 11:53.29                                    
  8 Wojcik, Matthew D         13 HHAA-MA                   NT   12:31.49   11  
       31.89  1:07.81  1:44.91  2:22.74  3:01.96  3:40.12  4:18.74  4:58.44
     5:36.49  6:15.39  6:53.60  7:32.81  8:11.90  8:49.69  9:27.55 10:05.09
    10:43.46 11:21.26 11:58.04 12:31.49                                    
  9 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS-MA                   NT   12:51.56    9  
       31.90  1:07.60  1:46.12  2:24.95  3:04.36  3:43.50  4:23.34  5:03.54
     5:42.86  6:22.67  7:02.35  7:41.68  8:21.32  9:01.25  9:40.60 10:19.04
    10:58.73 11:36.71 12:14.95 12:51.56                                    
 10 Perose, Bobby J           13 EMAC-MA                   NT   13:03.02    7  
       33.58  1:10.29  1:48.58  2:27.89  3:07.65  3:47.58  4:26.81  5:06.88
     5:46.82  6:26.80  7:07.50  7:47.89  8:29.00  9:08.78  9:48.62 10:28.58
    11:08.32 11:48.14 12:26.66 13:03.02                                    
 11 Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC-MA                   NT   13:41.55    6  
       33.39  1:11.92  1:51.88  2:31.54  3:13.32  3:55.82  4:38.97  5:21.09
     6:05.53  6:50.17  7:30.93  8:13.23  8:56.61  9:37.94 10:19.88 11:00.69
    11:42.12 12:24.06 13:02.38 13:41.55