Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/30/2017 11:37 AM
                  2017 MA SJAC Spooktacular Mini - 10/28/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA               1:20.47    1:16.76  
       35.93  1:16.76                                                      
  2 Kiesel, Addison E          8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:22.99  
       37.73  1:22.99                                                      
  3 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA               1:33.30    1:30.15  
       42.67  1:30.15                                                      
  4 Bontrager, Selah G         8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:31.05  
       41.26  1:31.05                                                      
  5 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA               1:31.72    1:34.41  
       44.66  1:34.41                                                      
  6 Merch, Laura A             8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:40.50  
       44.67  1:40.50                                                      
  7 Devlin, Keira E            6 WAC-MA                    NT    1:40.58  
       44.24  1:40.58                                                      
  8 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                    NT    2:11.44  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tith, Sebastian S          8 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:15.21  
       35.38  1:15.21                                                      
  2 Kramer, Daniel J           8 SJAC-MA              1:28.74    1:21.41  
       36.76  1:21.41                                                      
  3 Wiley, Carson T            8 SJAC-MA              1:26.18    1:23.36  
       37.43  1:23.36                                                      
  4 Markov, Aleksey D          8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:31.07  
       39.13  1:31.07                                                      
  5 Crutchfield, Austin C      8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:41.45  
       46.49  1:41.45                                                      
  6 Nagle, Carson J            8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:46.27  
       49.79  1:46.27                                                      
  7 Grady, Ben E               8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:49.14  
       45.72  1:49.14                                                      
  8 Bailey, Carter R           8 WAC-MA               1:55.83    1:52.54  
       51.90  1:52.54                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fleck, Veronica J          5 THY-MA                    NT      20.85  
  2 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA                 24.57      21.00  
  3 Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA                 25.88      22.41  
  4 Podolak, Lacey J           6 WAC-MA                    NT      22.61  
  5 Ruslim, Eva                6 WAC-MA                    NT      25.21  
  6 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA                 32.10      25.56  
  7 Strockoz, Hayley K         6 THY-MA                    NT      25.81  
  8 Scott, Julia T             5 SJAC-MA                   NT      26.04  
  9 Hauske, Megan L            5 WAC-MA                    NT      31.35  
 10 Boyer, Emma L              6 WAC-MA                    NT      36.18  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                 20.34      18.52  
  2 Bowen, Lesnid              5 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      21.00  
  3 Fermani, Brayden S         5 WAC-MA                    NT      23.99  
  4 Kalinowski, Thomas J       4 WAC-MA                    NT      24.29  
  5 Sicuranza, Adam M          6 WAC-MA                    NT      25.24  
  6 Albinsky, Arthur A         5 THY-MA                    NT      27.41  
  7 Poole, Grayson R           5 WAC-MA                 40.19      29.04  
  8 Mancinelli, Brayden L      6 SJAC-MA                   NT      29.80  
  9 Ventresca, Max M           5 WAC-MA                 55.60      36.29  
 10 Kalet, William D           6 WAC-MA                    NT      40.48  
 11 Jubb, Maverick T           4 WAC-MA                    NT      41.20  
 
Event 5  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA                 15.56      14.88  
  2 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      15.95  
  3 Devlin, Mia L              8 WAC-MA                 17.23      16.02  
  4 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                 18.16      16.49  
  5 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    20.16      17.26  
  6 Lotta, Grace K             8 THY-MA                 19.81      17.95  
  7 Gulli, Kendall J           7 WAC-MA                 19.78      18.07  
  8 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 20.07      18.49  
  9 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    19.56      19.52  
 10 Poole, Kylie M             7 WAC-MA                 22.16      20.14  
 11 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA                 23.37      20.43  
 12 Curtis, Mia S              8 WAC-MA                    NT      20.77  
 13 LeDonni, Gigi G            7 THY-MA                    NT      21.22  
 14 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 22.94      21.35  
 15 Kasthuri, Athira D         8 SJAC-MA                   NT      21.41  
 16 Joseph, Mia                7 SJAC-MA                   NT      21.86  
 17 Tsai, Angelica Y           8 WAC-MA                 25.96      21.93  
 18 McCormick, Rory C          7 WAC-MA                    NT      22.99  
 19 Overton, Madison           8 SJAC-MA                   NT      23.73  
 20 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                    NT      23.85  
 21 LeDonni, Bella R           7 THY-MA                    NT      24.37  
 22 Neal, Michaela O           8 WAC-MA                    NT      24.39  
 23 Vicario, Adrianna R        7 WAC-MA                    NT      24.42  
 24 Coleman, London M          7 WAC-MA                    NT      24.52  
 25 Rigney, Marlea M           7 WAC-MA                    NT      25.10  
 26 Arunachalam, Anika         8 WAC-MA                    NT      25.18  
 27 Liolios, Athena            8 SJAC-MA                   NT      25.94  
 28 Grafe, Lizzie J            7 WAC-MA                 33.20      27.26  
 29 Jubb, Penny E              7 WAC-MA                 33.27      27.41  
 
Event 6  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ben                 8 THY-MA                    NT      16.49  
  2 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA                 21.08      17.77  
  3 Nagle, Parker O            7 WAC-MA                 20.07      18.32  
  4 Frieberg, Arbor B          8 WAC-MA                    NT      18.64  
  5 Clark, Dylan C             8 WAC-MA                    NT      18.65  
  6 Ruslim, Ethan              8 WAC-MA                 22.82      19.32  
  7 Chiarieri, Owen J          7 SJAC-MA                   NT      19.55  
  8 Kalampakas, Konstantinos   8 WAC-MA                    NT      20.69  
  9 Juhasz, Mathieu E          7 WAC-MA                 20.44      20.89  
 10 Hendrixson, Sam J          8 WAC-MA                 21.91      21.49  
 11 Corbett, Paul H            8 WAC-MA                 31.05      21.51  
 12 Coe, Travis A              7 SJAC-MA                   NT      21.91  
 13 Kelleher, Finn A           7 WAC-MA                    NT      24.16  
 14 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA                31.29      25.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA                 42.33      37.99  
  2 Cottrell, Lia J            7 SJAC-MA                   NT      38.55  
  3 Yuan, Carolyn Y            7 THY-MA                 53.53      39.87  
  4 Clark, Gabriella A         8 LMOR-MA                   NT      40.53  
  5 Ventresca, Khloe R         8 WAC-MA                 45.06      41.88  
  6 Bahn, Ellie C              8 THY-MA                    NT      43.08  
  7 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA                 41.73      44.07  
  8 Kouser, Maddie E           7 SJAC-MA                   NT      44.54  
  9 Longo, Natalie G           7 SJAC-MA                   NT      45.08  
 10 Rice, Addison              8 WAC-MA                 52.03      45.88  
 11 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA                51.08      46.08  
 12 Davis, Ella R              8 SJAC-MA                56.93      50.89  
 13 Bieg, Tess B               7 SJAC-MA                   NT      52.63  
 14 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                    NT      56.33  
 15 Mitchell, Maura            7 SJAC-MA                   NT      56.39  
 16 Foley, Sara R              8 SJAC-MA                   NT      56.45  
 17 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                    NT      56.59  
 18 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA              1:03.68      57.47  
 19 Rigney, Marlea M           7 WAC-MA                    NT      58.10  
 20 Behr, Samantha M           8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:00.48  
 21 LeDonni, Bella R           7 THY-MA                    NT    1:00.55  
 -- LeDonni, Gigi G            7 THY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    34.71      33.46  
  2 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA                 38.31      35.60  
  3 Weag, Carter A             7 SJAC-MA                   NT      40.72  
  4 Kiss, Evan J               7 SJAC-MA                   NT      42.47  
  5 Anton, Joseph W            7 SJAC-MA                   NT      44.17  
  6 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA                 42.86      44.34  
  7 Fox, Max B                 7 WAC-MA                    NT      45.25  
  8 Beach, Brayden P           7 SJAC-MA                   NT      45.47  
  9 Paetzold, Jack R           8 SJAC-MA                51.87      46.56  
 10 Sharp, Nate D              7 SJAC-MA                50.50      46.58  
 11 Taylor, Nathan T           7 WAC-MA               1:00.33      49.49  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                    NT    1:31.66  
       43.52  1:31.66                                                      
  2 Devlin, Mia L              8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:33.12  
       43.85  1:33.12                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tith, Sebastian S          8 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:28.52  
       43.39  1:28.52                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Podolak, Lacey J           6 WAC-MA                    NT      25.80  
  2 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA                 28.07      26.10  
  3 Devlin, Keira E            6 WAC-MA                 28.60      26.44  
  4 Fleck, Veronica J          5 THY-MA                    NT      26.95  
  5 Ruslim, Eva                6 WAC-MA                    NT      27.32  
  6 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA                 31.50      28.14  
  7 Strockoz, Hayley K         6 THY-MA                    NT      30.20  
  8 Scott, Julia T             5 SJAC-MA                   NT      31.50  
  9 Hauske, Megan L            5 WAC-MA                    NT      35.36  
 10 Boyer, Emma L              6 WAC-MA                    NT      37.00  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                 22.34      20.82  
  2 Albinsky, Arthur A         5 THY-MA                    NT      28.11  
  3 Fermani, Brayden S         5 WAC-MA                    NT      28.22  
  4 Bowen, Lesnid              5 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      28.56  
  5 Poole, Grayson R           5 WAC-MA                 32.47      28.77  
  6 Sicuranza, Adam M          6 WAC-MA                    NT      29.15  
  7 Kalet, William D           6 WAC-MA                    NT      33.84  
  8 Kalinowski, Thomas J       4 WAC-MA                    NT      35.62  
  9 Ventresca, Max M           5 WAC-MA                 44.23      42.37  
 -- Mancinelli, Brayden L      6 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jubb, Maverick T           4 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA                 18.45      18.23  
  2 Kiesel, Addison E          8 SJAC-MA                20.82      20.00  
  3 Cottrell, Lia J            7 SJAC-MA                21.62      20.63  
  4 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      20.93  
  5 Rice, Addison              8 WAC-MA                 26.89      21.33  
  6 Clark, Gabriella A         8 LMOR-MA                25.14      21.54  
  7 Gulli, Kendall J           7 WAC-MA                 25.46      21.79  
  8 Ventresca, Khloe R         8 WAC-MA                 24.29      21.88  
  9 Lotta, Grace K             8 THY-MA                 25.23      22.90  
 10 Kouser, Maddie E           7 SJAC-MA                25.38      22.97  
 11 Yuan, Carolyn Y            7 THY-MA                 28.03      23.06  
 12 Tsai, Angelica Y           8 WAC-MA                    NT      23.71  
 13 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA                 27.33      23.80  
 14 McCormick, Rory C          7 WAC-MA                    NT      24.17  
 14 Curtis, Mia S              8 WAC-MA                    NT      24.17  
 16 Merch, Laura A             8 SJAC-MA                27.72      24.35  
 17 Foley, Sara R              8 SJAC-MA                30.62      24.46  
 18 Arunachalam, Anika         8 WAC-MA                    NT      25.77  
 19 Neal, Michaela O           8 WAC-MA                    NT      25.94  
 20 Rigney, Marlea M           7 WAC-MA                    NT      26.13  
 21 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 24.84      26.22  
 22 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                    NT      26.49  
 23 Longo, Natalie G           7 SJAC-MA                30.46      26.65  
 24 Liolios, Athena            8 SJAC-MA                   NT      26.69  
 25 Varani, Annalise R         8 THY-MA                    NT      27.09  
 26 Vicario, Adrianna R        7 WAC-MA                    NT      27.54  
 27 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.54      27.58  
 28 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA                28.83      28.37  
 29 Coleman, London M          7 WAC-MA                    NT      28.43  
 30 Joseph, Mia                7 SJAC-MA                   NT      28.44  
 31 Overton, Madison           8 SJAC-MA                   NT      29.25  
 32 Kasthuri, Athira D         8 SJAC-MA                   NT      29.35  
 33 Jubb, Penny E              7 WAC-MA                 32.32      29.86  
 34 Davis, Ella R              8 SJAC-MA                35.13      30.13  
 35 Bieg, Tess B               7 SJAC-MA                37.25      31.36  
 36 Grafe, Lizzie J            7 WAC-MA                 33.20      32.83  
 37 Behr, Samantha M           8 SJAC-MA                   NT      34.06  
 38 Mitchell, Maura            7 SJAC-MA                   NT      36.38  
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markov, Aleksey D          8 SJAC-MA                22.02      19.52  
  2 Liang, Ben                 8 THY-MA                    NT      20.64  
  3 Crutchfield, Austin C      8 SJAC-MA                21.95      21.19  
  4 Clark, Dylan C             8 WAC-MA                    NT      21.97  
  5 Nagle, Parker O            7 WAC-MA                 27.07      22.24  
  6 Weag, Carter A             7 SJAC-MA                24.52      22.65  
  7 Fox, Max B                 7 WAC-MA                 23.65      22.73  
  8 Frieberg, Arbor B          8 WAC-MA                    NT      23.00  
  9 Anton, Joseph W            7 SJAC-MA                23.16      23.83  
 10 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA                 25.51      24.08  
 11 Paetzold, Jack R           8 SJAC-MA                25.13      24.19  
 12 Hendrixson, Sam J          8 WAC-MA                 27.62      24.30  
 13 Juhasz, Mathieu E          7 WAC-MA                 22.55      24.33  
 14 Chiarieri, Owen J          7 SJAC-MA                   NT      24.44  
 15 Kiss, Evan J               7 SJAC-MA                27.22      24.46  
 16 Kalampakas, Konstantinos   8 WAC-MA                    NT      25.11  
 17 Bailey, Carter R           8 WAC-MA                 27.14      25.22  
 18 Corbett, Paul H            8 WAC-MA                 31.18      25.87  
 19 Coe, Travis A              7 SJAC-MA                   NT      27.07  
 20 Grady, Ben E               8 SJAC-MA                27.93      27.35  
 21 Beach, Brayden P           7 SJAC-MA                   NT      27.48  
 22 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA                32.42      29.08  
 23 Taylor, Nathan T           7 WAC-MA                 31.08      29.10  
 24 Kelleher, Finn A           7 WAC-MA                    NT      29.93  
 25 Sharp, Nate D              7 SJAC-MA                28.98      30.73  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA                 40.66      39.77  
  2 Bontrager, Selah G         8 SJAC-MA                   NT      44.51  
  3 Bahn, Ellie C              8 THY-MA                    NT      47.97  
  4 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 53.14      49.58  
  5 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA                54.54      53.61  
  6 Poole, Kylie M             7 WAC-MA                    NT      54.50  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.56      40.21  
  2 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA                 46.95      41.95  
  3 Wiley, Carson T            8 SJAC-MA                44.22      42.89  
  4 Kramer, Daniel J           8 SJAC-MA                   NT      44.55  
  5 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA                 56.88      46.79  
  6 Ruslim, Ethan              8 WAC-MA               1:00.80      54.34  
  7 Nagle, Carson J            8 WAC-MA                 59.15      54.94  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA                    NT    1:48.80  
       52.06  1:48.80                                                      
 
Event 17  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tith, Sebastian S          8 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:45.25  
       51.80  1:45.25                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA                 35.37      28.65  
  2 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA                 42.33      32.42  
  3 Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA                 37.20      34.00  
  4 Ruslim, Eva                6 WAC-MA                    NT      34.20  
  5 Strockoz, Hayley K         6 THY-MA                    NT      42.25  
  6 Podolak, Lacey J           6 WAC-MA                    NT      42.82  
 -- Scott, Julia T             5 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Fleck, Veronica J          5 THY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lesnid              5 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      25.19  
 -- Albinsky, Arthur A         5 THY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    26.95      21.87  
  2 Devlin, Mia L              8 WAC-MA                 25.84      22.48  
  3 Merch, Laura A             8 SJAC-MA                24.46      22.56  
  4 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA                 24.94      22.84  
  5 Clark, Gabriella A         8 LMOR-MA                28.67      23.94  
  6 Longo, Natalie G           7 SJAC-MA                27.75      24.92  
  7 Kiesel, Addison E          8 SJAC-MA                26.21      25.34  
  8 Ventresca, Khloe R         8 WAC-MA                 28.55      26.19  
  9 Lotta, Grace K             8 THY-MA                 29.82      27.51  
 10 LeDonni, Gigi G            7 THY-MA                    NT      27.84  
 11 Poole, Kylie M             7 WAC-MA                    NT      27.99  
 12 Cottrell, Lia J            7 SJAC-MA                29.13      29.99  
 13 Curtis, Mia S              8 WAC-MA                    NT      31.33  
 14 Bahn, Ellie C              8 THY-MA                    NT      32.04  
 15 Yuan, Carolyn Y            7 THY-MA                    NT      32.14  
 16 McCormick, Rory C          7 WAC-MA                    NT      32.54  
 17 Foley, Sara R              8 SJAC-MA                40.84      32.78  
 18 Marsden, Kate F            8 THY-MA                    NT      33.74  
 19 Kouser, Maddie E           7 SJAC-MA                39.91      34.28  
 20 Kasthuri, Athira D         8 SJAC-MA                   NT      34.44  
 21 Joseph, Mia                7 SJAC-MA                   NT      34.62  
 22 Arunachalam, Anika         8 WAC-MA                    NT      34.92  
 23 LeDonni, Bella R           7 THY-MA                    NT      36.46  
 24 Jubb, Penny E              7 WAC-MA                 52.06      36.64  
 25 Bieg, Tess B               7 SJAC-MA                33.72      38.33  
 26 Mitchell, Maura            7 SJAC-MA                33.08      39.82  
 27 Liolios, Athena            8 SJAC-MA                   NT      40.45  
 -- Grafe, Lizzie J            7 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Behr, Samantha M           8 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Overton, Madison           8 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Carson J            8 WAC-MA                 26.52      22.07  
  2 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA                 30.41      24.77  
  3 Nagle, Parker O            7 WAC-MA                 28.17      25.00  
  4 Weag, Carter A             7 SJAC-MA                29.35      26.08  
  5 Kiss, Evan J               7 SJAC-MA                28.25      27.35  
  6 Beach, Brayden P           7 SJAC-MA                   NT      27.73  
  7 Chiarieri, Owen J          7 SJAC-MA                   NT      28.36  
  8 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA                33.76      28.39  
  9 Hendrixson, Sam J          8 WAC-MA                    NT      28.65  
 10 Grady, Ben E               8 SJAC-MA                29.75      31.64  
 11 Sharp, Nate D              7 SJAC-MA                30.19      31.68  
 12 Kelleher, Finn A           7 WAC-MA                    NT      32.19  
 13 Coe, Travis A              7 SJAC-MA                   NT      32.48  
 -- Anton, Joseph W            7 SJAC-MA                32.53         DQ  
 -- Juhasz, Mathieu E          7 WAC-MA                 32.15         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA                 47.82      46.14  
  2 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    55.81      49.93  
  3 Rice, Addison              8 WAC-MA               1:10.61      54.33  
  4 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA                    NT    1:01.42  
  5 Bontrager, Selah G         8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:02.02  
  6 LeDonni, Bella R           7 THY-MA                    NT    1:17.76  
 -- Davis, Ella R              8 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- LeDonni, Gigi G            7 THY-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiley, Carson T            8 SJAC-MA                52.21      50.83  
  2 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA               1:01.73      50.95  
  3 Markov, Aleksey D          8 SJAC-MA                   NT      54.88  
  4 Kramer, Daniel J           8 SJAC-MA              1:12.07      56.09  
  5 Ruslim, Ethan              8 WAC-MA               1:14.22      59.06  
  6 Paetzold, Jack R           8 SJAC-MA              1:08.07    1:02.06  
  7 Corbett, Paul H            8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:08.37  
  8 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA               1:11.22    1:11.07  
  9 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                    NT    1:18.95  
 
Event 27  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Keira E            6 WAC-MA                 36.56      25.19  
  2 Fleck, Veronica J          5 THY-MA                    NT      27.74  
  3 Jones, Madeleine H         6 WAC-MA                 37.45      30.32  
  4 Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA                 33.34      30.78  
  5 Kalinowski, Lillian R      6 WAC-MA                 33.73      33.36  
  6 Podolak, Lacey J           6 WAC-MA                    NT      35.10  
  7 Ruslim, Eva                6 WAC-MA                    NT      35.38  
  8 Strockoz, Hayley K         6 THY-MA                    NT      46.21  
 -- Scott, Julia T             5 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Hauske, Megan L            5 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 29  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA                 18.29      16.33  
  2 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      18.20  
  3 Gulli, Kendall J           7 WAC-MA                 22.34      18.99  
  4 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA                 21.40      19.03  
  5 Bontrager, Selah G         8 SJAC-MA                   NT      19.92  
  6 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA                 23.18      21.98  
  7 Yuan, Carolyn Y            7 THY-MA                    NT      22.32  
  8 Ventresca, Khloe R         8 WAC-MA                 24.52      22.60  
  9 Bahn, Ellie C              8 THY-MA                    NT      23.49  
 10 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA                29.44      23.88  
 11 Kouser, Maddie E           7 SJAC-MA                28.50      24.76  
 12 Rice, Addison              8 WAC-MA                 26.22      25.20  
 13 Lotta, Grace K             8 THY-MA                 27.16      26.09  
 14 Poole, Kylie M             7 WAC-MA                 25.27      26.13  
 15 Foley, Sara R              8 SJAC-MA                38.34      26.88  
 16 Tsai, Angelica Y           8 WAC-MA                    NT      27.11  
 17 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA                 33.29      27.56  
 18 Curtis, Mia S              8 WAC-MA                    NT      27.85  
 19 Cottrell, Lia J            7 SJAC-MA                27.91      28.75  
 20 Mastropaolo, Lilly M       8 THY-MA                 29.20      29.73  
 21 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    29.24      29.81  
 22 Liolios, Athena            8 SJAC-MA                   NT      30.50  
 23 Joseph, Mia                7 SJAC-MA                   NT      31.61  
 24 Longo, Natalie G           7 SJAC-MA                26.82      31.66  
 25 McCormick, Rory C          7 WAC-MA                    NT      32.31  
 26 Kasthuri, Athira D         8 SJAC-MA                   NT      34.40  
 27 Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA                38.47      35.21  
 28 Mitchell, Maura            7 SJAC-MA                   NT      38.71  
 29 Overton, Madison           8 SJAC-MA                   NT      40.11  
 30 Jubb, Penny E              7 WAC-MA                 49.69      45.66  
 -- Davis, Ella R              8 SJAC-MA                39.31         DQ  
 -- Arunachalam, Anika         8 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Grafe, Lizzie J            7 WAC-MA                 46.41         DQ  
 -- Behr, Samantha M           8 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Bieg, Tess B               7 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 30  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Markov, Aleksey D          8 SJAC-MA                20.26      19.27  
  2 Weag, Carter A             7 SJAC-MA                20.00      19.92  
  3 Liang, Ben                 8 THY-MA                    NT      20.30  
  4 Shelton, Tyler D           8 WAC-MA                 22.69      21.91  
  5 Fox, Max B                 7 WAC-MA                 23.22      22.13  
  6 Chiarieri, Owen J          7 SJAC-MA                   NT      22.38  
  7 Crutchfield, Austin C      8 SJAC-MA                22.07      23.20  
  8 Anton, Joseph W            7 SJAC-MA                22.56      23.30  
  9 Coe, Travis A              7 SJAC-MA                   NT      25.15  
 10 Sharp, Nate D              7 SJAC-MA                27.90      25.93  
 11 Kiss, Evan J               7 SJAC-MA                   NT      26.55  
 12 Ruslim, Ethan              8 WAC-MA                 30.34      27.32  
 13 Juhasz, Mathieu E          7 WAC-MA                 31.53      28.81  
 14 Beach, Brayden P           7 SJAC-MA                   NT      29.52  
 15 Taylor, Nathan T           7 WAC-MA                 45.77      33.26  
 16 Silipino, Peter F          8 STRM-MA                38.32      33.92  
 17 Grady, Ben E               8 SJAC-MA                29.88      34.06  
 -- Kelleher, Finn A           7 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devlin, Mia L              8 WAC-MA                 47.66      47.96  
  2 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA                 57.83      48.79  
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    44.71      41.94  
  2 Kramer, Daniel J           8 SJAC-MA                   NT      48.30  
  3 Connell, Logan M           6 WAC-MA                    NT      50.13  
  4 Wiley, Carson T            8 SJAC-MA                56.34      53.74  
  5 Shelton, Brady H           8 WAC-MA               1:17.96      53.76  
  6 Nagle, Carson J            8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:06.69  
  7 Hendrixson, Sam J          8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:08.28  
  8 Bailey, Carter R           8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:12.66  
 -- Nagle, Parker O            7 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baddick, Evan J            8 WAC-MA                    NT    3:38.69  
       49.04  1:40.68  2:47.00  3:38.69                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Ella J              8 WAC-MA               1:28.49    1:24.40  
       38.99  1:24.40                                                      
  2 Lyons, Abigail C           8 WAC-MA               1:31.66    1:26.18  
       38.64  1:26.18                                                      
  3 Moore, Pamela H            8 WAC-MA               1:48.43    1:37.05  
       45.65  1:37.05                                                      
  4 Aiello, Taylor M           7 WAC-MA               1:47.55    1:37.58  
       43.44  1:37.58                                                      
  5 Rodriguez, Neomi           8 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:40.54  
       44.75  1:40.54                                                      
  6 Gulli, Kendall J           7 WAC-MA               2:00.13    1:43.84  
  7 Geberth, Becca L           8 THY-MA               1:52.27    1:45.26  
       49.27  1:45.26                                                      
  8 Clark, Gabriella A         8 LMOR-MA              2:14.84    1:47.03  
  9 Merch, Laura A             8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:48.19  
       52.06  1:48.19                                                      
 10 Bowen, Marika Z            7 Northeast Swimmi-MA  2:02.40    1:49.34  
       54.98  1:49.34                                                      
 11 Hauske, Sara A             7 WAC-MA               2:02.27    1:50.86  
       52.40  1:50.86                                                      
 12 Landers, Meghan E          8 THY-MA                    NT    1:52.73  
       51.40  1:52.73                                                      
 13 Tsai, Angelica Y           8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:59.38  
       56.91  1:59.38                                                      
 14 Hauske, Katelyn M          7 WAC-MA               2:18.95    2:05.90  
       59.62  2:05.90                                                      
 15 Carroll, Teagan R          8 STRM-MA              2:34.64    2:08.60  
       52.86  2:08.60                                                      
 16 Nunez-Ledesma, Amelie      8 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:21.74  
     1:08.72  2:21.74                                                      
 -- Shadman, Sydney E          8 STRM-MA              2:45.59         DQ  
     1:10.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Devlin, Keira E            6 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wark, Tessa R              6 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
     1:02.52       DQ                                                      
 -- Kiesel, Addison E          8 SJAC-MA              1:48.21         DQ  
       42.83       DQ                                                      
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thatcher M          8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:28.25    1:28.31  
       43.71  1:28.31                                                      
  2 Tith, Sebastian S          8 BYNS-MA                   NT    1:28.45  
       45.57  1:28.45                                                      
  3 Liang, Ben                 8 THY-MA                    NT    1:34.49  
       41.59  1:34.49                                                      
  4 Crutchfield, Austin C      8 SJAC-MA              1:59.12    1:49.11  
       52.14  1:49.11                                                      
  5 Fox, Max B                 7 WAC-MA                    NT    1:53.39  
       49.58  1:53.39                                                      
  6 Paetzold, Jack R           8 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:01.92  
       57.96  2:01.92                                                      
  7 Bowen, Lesnid              5 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    2:05.63  
       59.33  2:05.63                                                      
  8 Bailey, Carter R           8 WAC-MA               2:20.95    2:14.41  
     1:07.62  2:14.41                                                      
  9 Corbett, Paul H            8 WAC-MA                    NT    2:14.48  
     1:05.39  2:14.48                                                      
 -- Taylor, Nathan T           7 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ