Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/23/2017 12:02 PM
             2017 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest - 10/13/2017 to 10/15/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC                 5:27.16    5:21.95  
       32.65  1:12.68  1:55.38  2:36.55  3:24.17  4:13.35  4:48.36  5:21.95
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Phelps, Anna E            12 PWAC                 4:42.76    4:39.30  
       28.64  1:01.48  1:37.33  2:13.25  2:53.51  3:35.01  4:07.49  4:39.30
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC                 5:11.35    4:59.05  
       30.11  1:06.78  1:44.83  2:23.08  3:05.83  3:50.17  4:25.41  4:59.05
C - Division  
  1 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC                      NT    5:01.92  
       32.14  1:10.19  1:50.65  2:31.06  3:10.90  3:54.24  4:29.41  5:01.92
  2 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC                      NT    5:11.57  
       33.25  1:11.50  1:51.57  2:30.57  3:15.56  4:01.24  4:37.24  5:11.57
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC                      NT    5:23.01  
       33.85  1:16.67  1:56.50  2:36.11  3:23.98  4:12.70  4:49.09  5:23.01
  4 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA                      NT    6:07.20  
       41.16  1:30.60  2:16.34  3:03.29  3:52.92  4:45.35  5:26.15  6:07.20
 -- Krauss, Natalie           11 UN!                  6:02.02         DQ  
       36.47  1:20.75  2:06.30  2:50.97  3:37.25  4:24.17  5:05.79       DQ
 
Event 1  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levins, Christina E       14 YBCC                 5:18.68    4:38.47  
       28.70  1:02.41  1:37.66  2:13.86  2:53.63  3:33.58  4:06.53  4:38.47
  2 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC                 4:40.18    4:42.27  
       29.38  1:04.00  1:39.92  2:15.94  2:57.64  3:39.04  4:11.12  4:42.27
  3 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY                  4:54.39    4:43.29  
       29.28  1:02.84  1:38.98  2:14.79  2:55.46  3:37.45  4:10.95  4:43.29
  4 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC                 4:34.49    4:44.15  
       29.75  1:03.51  1:39.06  2:15.25  2:56.78  3:38.35  4:11.54  4:44.15
  5 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC                 4:36.57    4:44.23  
       30.24  1:04.23  1:41.06  2:16.77  2:58.77  3:40.00  4:12.77  4:44.23
  6 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC                 4:52.28    4:45.32  
       30.28  1:04.73  1:42.14  2:18.75  3:00.04  3:41.68  4:14.12  4:45.32
  7 Breslin, Aly              15 UDAC                 4:44.93    4:46.18  
       31.56  1:06.97  1:45.71  2:22.78  3:03.41  3:43.31  4:15.48  4:46.18
  8 Stuart, Natalie M         13 PWAC                 4:40.83    4:46.29  
       30.29  1:05.05  1:42.63  2:19.70  3:00.64  3:41.46  4:14.47  4:46.29
  9 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC                 4:41.78    4:46.39  
       31.43  1:06.99  1:45.51  2:21.60  3:02.86  3:41.16  4:15.14  4:46.39
 10 Cramer, Myla A            17 HAC                  4:38.95    4:49.70  
       31.27  1:07.28  1:43.60  2:19.62  3:02.32  3:44.98  4:17.69  4:49.70
 11 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC                 4:50.14    4:50.60  
       30.05  1:05.53  1:43.67  2:21.07  3:02.99  3:45.48  4:18.68  4:50.60
 12 Draganosky, Taylor        17 UDAC                 4:46.74    4:52.94  
       31.25  1:06.75  1:46.45  2:24.30  3:03.22  3:43.26  4:18.79  4:52.94
 13 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA                 4:58.84    4:55.99  
       31.76  1:08.10  1:46.50  2:24.45  3:06.30  3:48.95  4:22.71  4:55.99
 14 Matson, Sara              15 GSA                  4:49.97    4:58.52  
       30.89  1:05.77  1:42.96  2:19.41  3:04.14  3:48.89  4:24.11  4:58.52
 15 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC                      NT    5:01.55  
       31.39  1:08.02  1:44.91  2:23.00  3:08.22  3:54.54  4:28.76  5:01.55
 16 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC                 5:05.05    5:02.93  
       33.41  1:11.56  1:49.84  2:27.46  3:11.95  3:56.00  4:30.14  5:02.93
 17 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA                  5:07.22    5:11.58  
       15.02    34.08  1:13.54  1:50.74  2:28.00  3:15.06  4:03.13  5:11.58
 18 Krauss, Marisa R          15 UN!                  5:08.50    5:11.59  
       33.53  1:13.48  1:54.33  2:35.77  3:15.82  3:58.42  4:35.66  5:11.59
 19 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA                 5:12.17    5:13.70  
       34.64  1:12.77  1:52.13  2:31.47  3:19.73  4:05.95  4:40.11  5:13.70
 20 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA                  4:55.66    5:15.20  
       30.91  1:07.94  1:47.51  2:26.05  3:12.79  4:00.75  4:38.25  5:15.20
 21 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY                  4:57.37    5:15.84  
       34.49  1:16.66  1:55.59  2:34.36  3:19.21  4:05.16  4:41.29  5:15.84
 22 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC                 5:05.60    5:22.54  
       32.77  1:25.39  2:06.69  2:45.52  3:28.03  4:11.47  4:47.24  5:22.54
 23 Cheifetz, Samara I        17 UDAC                      NT    5:25.15  
       32.99  1:10.71  1:50.34  2:30.26  3:19.98  4:10.82  4:48.90  5:25.15
 24 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA                 5:30.53    5:28.45  
       32.51  1:10.63  1:53.06  2:34.92  3:21.76  4:09.39  4:50.31  5:28.45
 25 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                 5:29.87    5:32.71  
       35.09  1:19.39  2:01.42  2:43.23  3:30.22  4:16.95  4:55.29  5:32.71
 26 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC                  6:24.61    5:42.19  
       33.74  1:18.46  2:02.70  2:46.10  3:35.42  4:23.40  5:04.64  5:42.19
 27 Hartzel, Kayla            14 NAAC                      NT    6:04.15  
       36.63  1:23.33  2:10.45  2:56.72  3:49.21  4:43.17  5:24.69  6:04.15
 -- O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC                 4:30.44         DQ  
       29.44  1:03.45  1:38.29  2:12.80  2:52.14  3:31.61  4:04.34       DQ
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY                       NT    5:49.50   20  
       36.54  1:21.05  2:03.37  2:47.15  3:31.41  4:17.79  4:55.99  5:49.50
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                   4:38.13    4:33.67   20  
       29.31  1:03.08  1:38.97  2:13.94  2:53.24  3:32.88  4:03.57  4:33.67
  2 Brown, Ben R              12 THY                  5:18.09    5:25.04   17  
       35.75  1:19.52  2:01.14  2:42.20  3:27.54  4:13.49  4:49.58  5:25.04
C - Division  
  1 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC                       NT    5:07.41   20  
       33.52  1:12.23  1:51.82  2:30.71  3:14.04  3:57.80  4:33.16  5:07.41
 
Event 2  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC                 3:47.15    3:47.63   20  
       24.80    52.54  1:22.14  1:50.96  2:22.23  2:53.89  3:21.33  3:47.63
  2 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC                 4:13.66    4:08.39   17  
       26.02    55.60  1:28.85  2:02.36  2:36.86  3:13.43  3:41.82  4:08.39
  3 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC                 4:13.89    4:10.09   16  
       25.80    54.51  1:26.95  1:59.66  2:36.01  3:13.08  3:42.11  4:10.09
  4 Schurer, Tommy            17 YBCC                 4:05.83    4:11.75   15  
       25.93    55.51  1:27.23  1:58.59  2:35.76  3:13.39  3:43.11  4:11.75
  5 Thomas, Andy P            17 UDAC                 4:03.38    4:12.66   14  
       26.20    55.37  1:28.55  2:01.49  2:36.45  3:13.55  3:44.35  4:12.66
  6 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                 4:14.02    4:13.43   13  
       27.02    56.51  1:29.68  2:02.61  2:40.67  3:17.36  3:46.27  4:13.43
  7 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YBCC                 4:28.66    4:13.52   12  
       25.79    56.04  1:28.55  2:00.76  2:38.10  3:15.87  3:45.26  4:13.52
  8 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                 4:22.57    4:16.98   11  
       26.51    57.05  1:30.16  2:02.76  2:40.87  3:19.65  3:48.83  4:16.98
  9 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                 4:29.74    4:17.07    9  
       27.19    58.49  1:31.50  2:03.68  2:39.49  3:16.92  3:47.19  4:17.07
 10 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC                 4:12.41    4:18.05    7  
       27.36    57.76  1:29.26  2:01.04  2:39.88  3:17.75  3:48.16  4:18.05
 11 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR                 4:23.43    4:20.24    6  
       28.51    59.05  1:32.59  2:05.74  2:42.52  3:18.92  3:50.26  4:20.24
 12 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC                 4:14.94    4:20.34    5  
       27.52    58.44  1:32.39  2:05.91  2:43.03  3:20.53  3:51.20  4:20.34
 13 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR                 4:38.65    4:20.60    4  
       27.29    58.25  1:33.08  2:07.29  2:43.17  3:19.23  3:50.63  4:20.60
 14 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY                  4:23.63    4:21.96    3  
       27.78  1:00.71  1:33.42  2:05.84  2:44.17  3:22.94  3:52.93  4:21.96
 15 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 4:33.92    4:24.22    2  
       28.56  1:01.64  1:35.13  2:07.74  2:45.78  3:24.07  3:54.71  4:24.22
 16 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC                 4:37.83    4:28.18    1  
       27.73    59.67  1:33.09  2:06.48  2:45.78  3:25.93  3:57.28  4:28.18
 17 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 PWAC                 4:20.02    4:29.28  
       29.56  1:02.46  1:36.97  2:12.09  2:50.39  3:29.91  3:59.90  4:29.28
 18 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC                 4:20.58    4:29.43  
       27.95  1:00.19  1:34.52  2:10.00  2:48.32  3:26.16  3:58.14  4:29.43
 19 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY                  4:29.51    4:29.91  
       27.32  1:00.74  1:33.89  2:07.45  2:47.97  3:27.27  3:58.60  4:29.91
 20 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY                  4:28.20    4:32.03  
       26.90    58.13  1:33.38  2:07.94  2:48.29  3:29.09  4:00.64  4:32.03
 21 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                   4:41.67    4:32.76  
       29.41  1:02.88  1:40.05  2:14.74  2:51.38  3:30.34  4:02.39  4:32.76
 22 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached           4:28.04    4:36.50  
       28.16  1:02.05  1:37.13  2:12.64  2:50.49  3:30.16  4:03.75  4:36.50
 23 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA                  4:34.94    4:37.62  
       27.91  1:01.13  1:38.47  2:14.87  2:51.75  3:30.44  4:04.81  4:37.62
 24 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC                 4:41.38    4:38.97  
       28.70  1:01.91  1:37.76  2:13.71  2:53.30  3:35.75  4:07.57  4:38.97
 25 Cramer, Andy L            15 HAC                  4:48.68    4:39.40  
       30.06  1:05.65  1:40.22  2:14.67  2:56.21  3:37.58  4:09.28  4:39.40
 26 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 LMOR                 4:33.41    4:39.53  
       27.97  1:00.71  1:34.78  2:08.02  2:50.06  3:32.92  4:06.75  4:39.53
 27 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR                 4:54.34    4:41.19  
       28.72  1:02.90  1:39.96  2:14.61  2:55.05  3:36.04  4:08.85  4:41.19
 28 Marble, Jack A            15 YBCC                      NT    4:41.87  
       28.23    59.95  1:36.94  2:13.66  2:56.67  3:38.53  4:10.88  4:41.87
 29 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 4:40.21    4:42.39  
       29.79  1:05.21  1:40.89  2:16.48  2:56.86  3:37.31  4:09.98  4:42.39
 30 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached           4:33.61    4:45.91  
       27.96  1:01.52  1:37.66  2:14.29  2:55.93  3:38.44  4:12.45  4:45.91
 31 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY                       NT    4:48.43  
       28.89  1:03.45  1:40.47  2:17.43  2:59.92  3:43.18  4:16.16  4:48.43
 32 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  5:00.20    4:50.03  
       30.00  1:05.70  1:43.53  2:20.62  3:01.48  3:42.52  4:17.19  4:50.03
 33 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA                  4:49.71    4:51.35  
       31.77  1:06.67  1:43.96  2:21.07  3:02.88  3:44.66  4:18.64  4:51.35
 34 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC                      NT    4:51.63  
       29.21  1:04.62  1:40.71  2:18.34  3:02.20  3:44.52  4:18.48  4:51.63
 35 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY                  4:56.59    4:58.43  
       30.78  1:07.66  1:44.43  2:21.92  3:05.88  3:49.95  4:25.21  4:58.43
 36 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC                 5:05.70    4:58.47  
       30.90  1:07.14  1:46.03  2:23.58  3:07.00  3:51.17  4:26.05  4:58.47
 37 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY                  4:47.48    4:59.52  
       30.41  1:05.83  1:43.18  2:21.94  3:04.00  3:48.35  4:24.52  4:59.52
 38 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  4:58.82    5:02.36  
       31.63  1:09.77  1:49.65  2:28.80  3:11.63  3:54.12  4:29.54  5:02.36
 39 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC                  5:06.62    5:06.78  
       31.83  1:09.57  1:46.78  2:24.13  3:11.17  3:57.88  4:32.58  5:06.78
 40 Hubbard, Max              16 UDAC                 4:55.14    5:11.58  
       32.71  1:10.90  1:52.12  2:33.13  3:14.51  3:56.33  4:34.18  5:11.58
 41 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC                      NT    5:15.56  
       33.68  1:13.53  1:50.86  2:27.12  3:16.83  4:05.12  4:40.91  5:15.56
 42 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC                      NT    5:15.92  
       33.71  1:15.88  1:54.15  2:32.20  3:18.22  4:05.66  4:41.43  5:15.92
 43 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA                  4:57.71    5:16.73  
       34.97  1:16.59  1:55.03  2:34.76  3:18.78  4:05.03  4:41.46  5:16.73
 44 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 PSC                       NT    5:24.25  
       34.48  1:17.68  1:54.95  2:32.72  3:23.61  4:12.75  4:49.18  5:24.25
 45 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC                 5:35.36    5:28.13  
       28.49  1:04.26  2:26.80  3:12.56  3:59.49  5:09.46  5:28.13         
 -- Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC                      NT   X4:51.26  
       30.53  1:07.24  1:44.75  2:20.79  3:02.00  3:43.55  4:18.04  4:51.26
 -- Keller, Joe J             17 YBCC                 4:38.56         DQ  
       29.43  1:03.02  1:42.74  2:21.09  3:01.84  3:42.90  4:17.85       DQ
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC                 2:33.86    2:29.14  
       31.12  1:08.42  1:57.27  2:29.14                                    
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP                 2:34.60    2:34.59  
       33.50  1:12.05  1:59.75  2:34.59                                    
  3 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN                 2:41.00    2:42.69  
       35.78  1:17.81  2:05.77  2:42.69                                    
  4 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC                 2:49.47    2:50.30  
       35.14  1:19.71  2:12.08  2:50.30                                    
BB - Division  
  1 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP                 2:57.07    2:54.12  
       38.47  1:25.01  2:54.12                                             
  2 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA                 3:14.23    3:00.32  
       40.02  1:27.10  2:19.27  3:00.32                                    
  3 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA                 3:07.00    3:01.38  
       42.05  1:25.95  2:20.54  3:01.38                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN                        NT    2:41.33  
       34.36  1:13.57  2:04.86  2:41.33                                    
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC                  3:22.94    2:51.47  
       36.91  1:19.62  2:12.60  2:51.47                                    
  3 Zaffiro, Julianne M       10 PSC                  3:34.56    3:05.67  
       39.13  1:24.45  2:23.30  3:05.67                                    
  4 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC                  3:26.08    3:08.73  
       42.82  1:31.63  2:27.54  3:08.73                                    
  5 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC                      NT    3:10.21  
       45.53  1:33.04  2:27.32  3:10.21                                    
  6 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC                      NT    3:33.71  
       46.39  1:40.69  2:45.30  3:33.71                                    
  7 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                  4:32.80    4:08.07  
       57.79  2:02.72  3:10.98  4:08.07                                    
 -- DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC                      NT   X2:58.47  
       37.08  1:25.21  2:18.84  2:58.47                                    
 -- Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC                       NT         DQ  
       42.96  1:30.74  2:24.14       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY                  2:53.07    2:48.35  
       34.94  1:17.62  2:08.62  2:48.35                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP                 3:01.02    3:06.45  
       42.56  1:30.07  2:24.06  3:06.45                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA                       NT    2:56.41  
       35.74  1:17.51  2:15.79  2:56.41                                    
  2 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 PCAC                      NT    2:57.31  
       40.74  1:26.84  2:20.54  2:57.31                                    
  3 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC                      NT    3:03.39  
       42.31  1:29.62  2:21.64  3:03.39                                    
  4 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC                      NT    3:27.95  
       50.32  1:42.40  2:41.19  3:27.95                                    
 -- Faikish, Chase J           9 NPAC                      NT         DQ  
     1:01.17  2:04.90  3:21.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC                 4:56.31    5:08.03  
       27.83    58.23  1:29.06  2:00.24  2:31.69  3:03.02  3:34.66  4:06.06
     4:37.72  5:08.03                                                      
  2 Amdor, Abigail M          16 UDAC                 5:20.19    5:16.51  
       28.11    58.97  1:30.26  2:02.27  2:33.96  3:06.29  3:38.78  4:11.29
     4:44.16  5:16.51                                                      
  3 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC                 5:27.03    5:19.07  
       29.30  1:00.42  1:32.14  2:04.30  2:36.67  3:09.08  3:41.52  4:14.25
     4:47.14  5:19.07                                                      
  4 Braun, Molly              14 UDAC                 5:37.35    5:20.49  
       27.85    59.19  1:31.55  2:04.72  2:37.77  3:11.26  3:44.75  4:17.93
     4:49.92  5:20.49                                                      
  5 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC                 5:14.25    5:20.74  
       29.48  1:00.16  1:31.71  2:03.21  2:35.24  3:07.95  3:41.10  4:14.67
     4:48.09  5:20.74                                                      
  6 Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC                 5:37.75    5:32.23  
       30.05  1:03.21  1:36.94  2:10.87  2:44.59  3:18.33  3:52.03  4:26.01
     4:59.55  5:32.23                                                      
  7 Thomas, Abigail M         16 UDAC                 5:22.58    5:32.65  
       29.40  1:01.44  1:34.16  2:07.31  2:40.75  3:14.81  3:49.14  4:23.51
     4:58.42  5:32.65                                                      
  8 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA                  5:26.92    5:33.47  
       28.71  1:00.89  1:34.67  2:08.66  2:42.95  3:17.48  3:51.95  4:26.44
     5:00.40  5:33.47                                                      
  9 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA                  5:21.67    5:33.51  
       30.12  1:02.87  1:36.26  2:09.92  2:43.51  3:17.52  3:51.82  4:26.15
     5:00.26  5:33.51                                                      
 10 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC                 5:37.48    5:34.38  
       30.64  1:03.94  1:37.69  2:11.71  2:45.84  3:19.99  3:54.12  4:27.87
     5:01.45  5:34.38                                                      
 11 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC                  5:17.96    5:37.12  
       29.66  1:02.56  1:36.08  2:10.16  2:44.18  3:18.24  3:53.13  4:28.01
     5:03.34  5:37.12                                                      
 12 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA                  5:37.93    5:37.43  
       29.42  1:02.75  1:36.53  2:10.83  2:44.84  3:19.36  3:54.41  4:29.77
     5:04.53  5:37.43                                                      
 13 Medvedev, Liz             16 UDAC                 5:39.69    5:41.77  
       30.87  1:04.35  1:38.49  2:12.91  2:47.50  3:22.15  3:56.97  4:32.11
     5:07.38  5:41.77                                                      
 14 Williams, Katie E         14 THY                  5:35.26    5:42.77  
       29.31  1:02.40  1:37.33  2:11.77  2:46.74  3:21.59  3:57.69  4:32.97
     5:09.07  5:42.77                                                      
 15 Mecca, Gina M             17 YBCC                 5:48.91    5:43.12  
       29.99  1:02.72  1:36.43  2:11.20  2:46.42  3:21.91  3:57.51  4:33.54
     5:09.37  5:43.12                                                      
 16 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC                 5:17.48    5:43.71  
       29.16  1:01.47  1:35.11  2:09.52  2:44.76  3:20.15  3:56.12  4:32.23
     5:08.49  5:43.71                                                      
 17 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY                       NT    5:45.36  
       29.63  1:03.38  1:38.70  2:14.16  2:50.02  3:25.85  4:01.36  4:36.80
     5:11.88  5:45.36                                                      
 18 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC                 5:49.75    5:46.07  
       29.64  1:02.99  1:37.26  2:12.61  2:47.90  3:23.56  3:59.57  4:35.42
     5:11.36  5:46.07                                                      
 19 Boratto, Emma E           16 UDAC                 5:09.52    5:46.85  
       31.90  1:05.19  1:39.56  2:14.43  2:49.88  3:25.82  4:01.35  4:36.85
     5:12.23  5:46.85                                                      
 20 DiMaria, Molly G          16 LMOR                 5:53.44    5:48.38  
       30.84  1:04.31  1:39.29  2:14.61  2:49.80  3:25.56  4:01.05  4:37.22
     5:13.48  5:48.38                                                      
 21 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC                  5:32.22    5:48.92  
       29.66  1:03.14  1:38.81  2:15.02  2:51.95  3:28.18  4:04.16  4:41.54
     5:15.85  5:48.92                                                      
 22 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                 5:43.61    5:50.35  
       31.01  1:05.62  1:41.57  2:17.56  2:53.09  3:28.90  4:05.12  4:40.77
     5:16.16  5:50.35                                                      
 23 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC                       NT    5:53.46  
       31.09  1:06.49  1:42.67  2:19.36  2:55.78  3:31.85  4:08.26  4:44.65
     5:20.06  5:53.46                                                      
 24 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC                 5:58.72    5:56.14  
       31.65  1:07.21  1:43.50  2:20.19  2:56.98  3:33.50  4:10.38  4:47.17
     5:22.72  5:56.14                                                      
 25 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 5:58.87    5:56.23  
       31.70  1:07.61  1:44.19  2:20.98  2:57.62  3:33.91  4:09.89  4:46.00
     5:22.14  5:56.23                                                      
 26 von Schmidt, Kylie M      15 THY                  5:50.11    5:56.61  
       30.71  1:06.05  1:42.33  2:18.63  2:54.90  3:31.72  4:08.09  4:45.50
     5:21.53  5:56.61                                                      
 27 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP                 5:59.20    5:57.41  
       30.01  1:03.59  1:39.23  2:15.75  2:52.85  3:30.23  4:08.10  4:45.49
     5:22.71  5:57.41                                                      
 28 Schluchterer, Paige J     15 GSA                  5:37.35    5:57.58  
       30.97  1:04.76  1:39.62  2:15.52  2:51.81  3:28.49  4:05.25  4:42.50
     5:20.35  5:57.58                                                      
 29 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP                 5:59.31    5:57.93  
       32.02  1:07.32  1:43.15  2:18.70  2:54.88  3:32.00  4:09.66  4:46.58
     5:23.92  5:57.93                                                      
 30 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC                 6:19.44    5:58.11  
       32.03  1:07.79  1:44.24  2:20.84  2:57.34  3:34.31  4:10.49  4:47.23
     5:23.60  5:58.11                                                      
 31 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN                 6:01.81    5:58.34  
       32.74  1:08.06  1:44.47  2:20.97  2:57.44  3:34.71  4:11.74  4:49.24
     5:26.59  5:58.34                                                      
 32 Wong, Erika D             14 Unattached           5:44.02    5:58.81  
       30.52  1:03.77  1:38.59  2:14.65  2:51.40  3:28.23  4:06.37  4:44.54
     5:22.52  5:58.81                                                      
 33 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC                  6:46.53    5:58.92  
       31.13  1:06.88  1:43.39  2:20.32  2:56.73  3:33.90  4:10.99  4:47.54
     5:24.72  5:58.92                                                      
 34 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA                  5:57.85    5:59.47  
       31.58  1:07.38  1:43.99  2:20.63  2:57.51  3:34.24  4:10.83  4:48.01
     5:24.64  5:59.47                                                      
 35 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP                 5:45.03    5:59.74  
       30.86  1:04.78  1:40.85  2:17.68  2:54.29  3:32.10  4:10.82  4:48.78
     5:24.23  5:59.74                                                      
 36 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC                  5:55.35    5:59.75  
       31.65  1:07.04  1:43.03  2:20.22  2:57.61  3:34.77  4:12.23  4:49.75
     5:25.84  5:59.75                                                      
 37 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP                 6:06.71    6:00.36  
       31.48  1:05.94  1:41.96  2:18.70  2:55.58  3:32.92  4:10.61  4:47.92
     5:24.84  6:00.36                                                      
 38 Hwan, Abby N              16 LMOR                 5:44.34    6:06.17  
       32.33  1:08.80  1:45.90  2:23.49  3:00.99  3:39.38  4:18.29  4:55.36
     5:31.97  6:06.17                                                      
 39 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                      NT    6:06.24  
       32.47  1:08.00  1:45.18  2:22.06  2:59.26  3:38.24  4:15.86  4:54.11
     5:31.45  6:06.24                                                      
 40 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA                 5:48.70    6:06.82  
       30.03  1:04.96  1:42.20  2:20.84  2:58.47  3:37.00  4:16.01  4:53.74
     5:31.36  6:06.82                                                      
 41 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 5:54.11    6:07.00  
       32.23  1:08.43  1:46.06  2:23.72  3:01.81  3:39.25  4:16.21  4:53.32
     5:29.88  6:07.00                                                      
 42 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN                        NT    6:07.14  
       32.78  1:09.16  1:47.11  2:25.13  3:02.91  3:40.66  4:18.21  4:55.84
     5:32.92  6:07.14                                                      
 43 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR                 5:55.44    6:07.42  
       32.15  1:08.60  1:46.20  2:24.09  3:02.53  3:40.39  4:18.22  4:55.59
     5:32.36  6:07.42                                                      
 44 Norton, Jasmine E         11 NPAC                 6:42.19    6:07.59  
       32.76  1:09.39  1:47.63  2:25.55  3:03.56  3:41.25  4:19.51  4:57.19
     5:34.26  6:07.59                                                      
 45 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY                  6:24.44    6:07.83  
       31.96  1:08.69  1:45.63  2:22.67  2:59.83  3:37.75  4:15.54  4:53.09
     5:31.16  6:07.83                                                      
 46 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC                 6:12.25    6:09.02  
       33.14  1:09.18  1:46.16  2:23.66  3:01.79  3:38.94  4:16.42  4:53.98
     5:32.23  6:09.02                                                      
 47 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC                 6:07.32    6:09.05  
       32.36  1:08.31  1:44.80  2:22.55  3:00.59  3:39.07  4:17.59  4:56.16
     5:33.41  6:09.05                                                      
 48 Jessop, Autumn G          11 UN                   6:32.25    6:09.22  
       31.89  1:08.80  1:46.53  2:24.26  3:02.44  3:40.80  4:19.23  4:56.92
     5:33.79  6:09.22                                                      
 49 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC                 6:12.78    6:09.36  
       32.55  1:09.23  1:47.86  2:25.94  3:04.56  3:42.77  4:21.04  5:00.13
     5:36.07  6:09.36                                                      
 50 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  6:20.71    6:09.50  
       33.17  1:09.71  1:47.22  2:24.50  3:02.04  3:39.94  4:17.81  4:55.64
     5:33.38  6:09.50                                                      
 51 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY                  5:59.91    6:10.67  
       33.22  1:09.33  1:46.53  2:24.16  3:02.42  3:40.95  4:19.65  4:58.03
     5:35.87  6:10.67                                                      
 52 Telenko, May E            12 GRA                  5:58.38    6:11.18  
       31.91  1:08.32  1:46.27  2:24.66  3:02.45  3:40.19  4:18.64  4:57.47
     5:35.21  6:11.18                                                      
 53 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC                  6:13.20    6:14.00  
       33.33  1:10.32  1:48.15  2:26.24  3:04.78  3:43.29  4:21.97  4:59.72
     5:36.83  6:14.00                                                      
 54 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR                      NT    6:14.81  
       32.14  1:08.41  1:46.18  2:24.24  3:03.47  3:42.76  4:21.44  4:59.65
     5:38.01  6:14.81                                                      
 55 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC                  6:34.07    6:15.56  
       31.57  1:07.80  1:45.70  2:24.28  3:03.33  3:42.34  4:21.79  5:00.85
     5:39.15  6:15.56                                                      
 56 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY                  6:17.78    6:15.67  
       31.64  1:07.43  1:44.61  2:22.81  3:00.77  3:39.45  4:18.40  4:57.46
     5:36.73  6:15.67                                                      
 57 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA                 6:16.95    6:17.97  
       33.04  1:09.63  1:47.16  2:25.86  3:04.81  3:44.17  4:23.71  5:03.10
     5:42.23  6:17.97                                                      
 58 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA                  6:13.02    6:18.15  
       32.03  1:08.38  1:46.63  2:25.51  3:05.05  3:44.31  4:23.67  5:03.20
     5:42.63  6:18.15                                                      
 59 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY                       NT    6:22.33  
       32.41  1:09.60  1:48.30  2:27.42  3:05.65  3:44.96  4:24.84  5:04.43
     5:44.30  6:22.33                                                      
 60 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC                  6:31.31    6:24.82  
       34.77  1:14.44  1:55.16  2:34.71  3:13.84  3:52.26  4:30.85  5:12.63
     5:49.49  6:24.82                                                      
 61 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA                       NT    6:24.93  
       31.98  1:08.62  1:48.25  2:27.77  3:08.39  3:48.57  4:28.93  5:08.55
     5:49.00  6:24.93                                                      
 62 Hartzel, Kayla            14 NAAC                 6:39.69    6:25.57  
       32.27  1:09.90  1:48.82  2:28.21  3:08.61  3:47.94  4:29.28  5:09.29
     5:48.34  6:25.57                                                      
 63 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY                       NT    6:27.44  
       32.79  1:09.69  1:48.56  2:27.98  3:07.48  3:47.90  4:28.75  5:09.11
     5:49.16  6:27.44                                                      
 64 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA                 6:23.92    6:32.13  
       33.28  1:09.92  1:48.53  2:28.58  3:08.60  3:48.50  4:29.03  5:10.98
     5:52.61  6:32.13                                                      
 65 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA                 6:24.50    6:34.50  
       32.33  1:10.58  1:51.29  2:33.45  3:14.70  3:55.33  4:36.50  5:17.49
     5:57.43  6:34.50                                                      
 66 Hahn, Milla G              9 PSC                  6:58.16    6:36.11  
       35.28  1:14.82  1:55.35  2:36.13  3:17.05  3:58.22  4:38.13  5:19.12
     5:57.79  6:36.11                                                      
 67 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC                       NT    6:38.98  
       36.20  1:15.93  1:56.38  2:36.94  3:18.72  3:59.16  4:40.08  5:20.53
     6:00.25  6:38.98                                                      
 68 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA                       NT    6:42.35  
       35.53  1:15.10  1:55.35  2:36.28  3:18.19  3:59.29  4:41.73  5:23.26
     6:05.56  6:42.35                                                      
 69 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA                       NT    6:45.45  
       34.42  1:12.95  1:53.35  2:34.93  4:41.30  6:45.47  7:26.15  7:45.19
     8:07.69  6:45.45                                                      
 70 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP                 7:14.19    6:50.44  
       33.74  1:14.15  1:55.84           4:04.96  4:45.88  5:27.01  6:11.18
     6:50.44                                                               
 71 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC                      NT    7:03.07  
       37.26  1:19.89  2:03.54  2:45.83  3:29.18  4:12.13  4:54.87  5:39.53
     6:21.68  7:03.07                                                      
 72 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC                       NT    7:07.97  
       36.63  1:18.89  2:01.91  2:45.85  3:29.76  4:13.71  4:58.71  5:43.29
     6:26.93  7:07.97                                                      
 73 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC                 7:17.17    7:15.42  
       37.25  1:22.43  2:06.81  2:51.76  3:35.76  4:20.74  5:05.33  5:48.36
     6:32.67  7:15.42                                                      
 74 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC                       NT    7:19.68  
       39.34  1:24.47  2:09.57  2:55.24  3:40.68  4:26.45  5:10.79  5:54.98
     6:38.30  7:19.68                                                      
 75 VanBuskirk, Ash           13 NAAC                 7:43.91    7:21.26  
       38.43  1:21.18  2:06.40  2:51.09  3:37.31  4:22.72  5:09.61  5:54.19
     6:39.13  7:21.26                                                      
 76 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP                 7:31.55    7:25.89  
       36.38  1:17.19  2:00.33  2:45.81  3:31.54  4:17.20  5:04.89  5:53.92
     7:25.89                                                               
 77 Thut, Emilia              14 SERP                      NT    7:44.69  
       38.14  1:22.21  2:08.97  2:57.44  3:45.36  4:34.62  5:23.33  6:11.23
     7:00.32  7:44.69                                                      
 78 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA                       NT    8:03.01  
       40.17           2:15.18           3:04.85  5:37.01           7:18.46
     8:03.01                                                               
 79 Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA                       NT    8:28.88  
       42.28  1:32.32  2:23.96  3:16.11  4:10.08  5:02.87  5:56.14  6:48.26
     7:40.84  8:28.88                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC                 4:41.76    4:38.15  
       25.49    53.14  1:21.34  1:49.66  2:17.78  2:46.13  3:14.35  3:42.94
     4:10.75  4:38.15                                                      
  2 Greer, Reid               17 YBCC                 4:40.05    4:39.03  
       25.33    53.04  1:21.35  1:49.93  2:18.24  2:46.46  3:14.85  3:43.33
     4:11.93  4:39.03                                                      
  3 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC                 4:55.56    4:47.89  
       24.99    53.13  1:21.87  1:50.87  2:20.43  2:50.50  3:20.59  3:49.77
     4:19.55  4:47.89                                                      
  4 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YBCC                 4:52.59    4:48.27  
       25.58    53.63  1:22.19  1:51.12  2:20.62  2:49.93  3:19.39  3:48.89
     4:18.69  4:48.27                                                      
  5 Pesti, Kornel             16 UDAC                 4:47.62    4:59.27  
       25.96    55.31  1:26.00  1:56.67  2:27.74  2:58.22  3:28.26  3:59.21
     4:29.90  4:59.27                                                      
  6 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC                 4:52.77    5:02.56  
       27.36    56.99  1:27.21  1:57.39  2:28.15  2:58.87  3:29.98  4:00.85
     4:32.15  5:02.56                                                      
  7 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                 5:08.12    5:07.71  
       26.59    56.98  1:28.30  1:59.79  2:30.74  3:02.14  3:34.54  4:07.48
     4:38.14  5:07.71                                                      
  8 Amusin, Dan               16 LMOR                      NT    5:09.53  
       26.77    56.53  1:26.50  1:58.13  2:30.38  3:02.18  3:34.39  4:06.16
     4:38.14  5:09.53                                                      
  9 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC                 5:06.97    5:10.87  
       28.54    59.39  1:30.57  2:02.05  2:33.60  3:04.96  3:36.55  4:08.16
     4:39.95  5:10.87                                                      
 10 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC                 5:15.28    5:11.65  
       27.68    58.37  1:29.69  2:01.40  2:33.02  3:04.80  3:36.98  4:09.09
     4:40.79  5:11.65                                                      
 11 Hussin, Jack G            15 PAY                  4:58.41    5:12.45  
       27.38    57.34  1:28.78  2:00.67  2:32.49  3:04.40  3:36.48  4:08.93
     4:41.66  5:12.45                                                      
 12 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY                  4:46.91    5:12.51  
       25.92    55.29  1:26.20  1:58.01  2:29.72  3:02.25  3:35.39  4:08.81
     4:41.63  5:12.51                                                      
 13 Klinchin, Mark B          16 LMOR                 5:31.74    5:16.25  
       27.14    57.63  1:29.87  2:02.40  2:35.20  3:07.55  3:40.34  4:13.24
     4:45.40  5:16.25                                                      
 14 Pave, Andrew S            15 UDAC                 5:17.14    5:17.64  
       26.77    56.41  1:26.81  1:57.95  2:30.96  3:04.41  3:39.00  4:12.37
     4:46.53  5:17.64                                                      
 15 Johnson, Trevor J         15 THY                  5:05.67    5:18.15  
       26.38    56.34  1:27.78  2:00.51  2:33.07  3:06.39  3:40.45  4:14.04
     4:46.88  5:18.15                                                      
 16 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC                 5:26.07    5:18.58  
       28.03    59.25  1:31.48  2:03.95  2:36.72  3:09.73  3:42.07  4:15.27
     4:47.16  5:18.58                                                      
 17 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 5:16.05    5:19.09  
       28.83  1:00.86  1:33.40  2:06.63  2:37.38  3:09.47  3:42.43  4:15.60
     4:47.91  5:19.09                                                      
 18 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC                 5:34.89    5:20.81  
       28.25    59.90  1:32.84  2:05.62  2:38.32  3:10.86  3:43.86  4:16.60
     4:49.39  5:20.81                                                      
 19 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC                  5:15.74    5:21.33  
       26.80    57.98  1:30.66  2:03.81  2:37.18  3:10.30  3:44.32  4:17.66
     4:50.32  5:21.33                                                      
 20 Belder, Andrew S          15 THY                  5:12.07    5:21.42  
       27.37    58.25  1:30.75  2:03.64  2:36.77  3:10.22  3:43.90  4:17.20
     4:50.53  5:21.42                                                      
 21 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                 5:33.35    5:24.69  
       27.66    58.19  1:30.40  2:03.79  2:37.14  3:10.53  3:44.40  4:17.94
     4:51.54  5:24.69                                                      
 22 Keillor, Kian B           17 UDAC                 5:24.61    5:27.01  
       28.02    59.51  1:32.03  2:04.81  2:37.73  3:11.40  3:45.71  4:19.94
     4:53.85  5:27.01                                                      
 23 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC                 5:33.52    5:27.95  
       29.02  1:00.46  1:32.97  2:05.99  2:39.58  3:13.71  3:47.39  4:21.14
     4:55.14  5:27.95                                                      
 24 Comber, Kurt P            15 YBCC                      NT    5:28.11  
       26.84    58.10  1:31.40  2:05.03  2:38.95  3:12.13  3:46.66  4:21.78
     4:55.70  5:28.11                                                      
 25 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC                  5:26.31    5:29.57  
       28.74  1:00.10  1:32.79  2:06.24  2:40.24  3:13.76  3:48.06  4:22.25
     4:56.36  5:29.57                                                      
 25 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC                 5:40.53    5:29.57  
       28.67  1:00.28  1:33.92  2:08.77  2:43.27  3:16.99  3:50.68  4:24.73
     4:57.84  5:29.57                                                      
 27 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY                  5:36.56    5:31.87  
       27.44    58.81  1:31.91  2:06.28  2:40.79  3:15.65  3:50.61  4:25.84
     5:00.46  5:31.87                                                      
 28 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY                  5:37.80    5:32.54  
       27.42    59.61  1:33.32  2:07.25  2:41.18  3:15.88  3:50.81  4:25.67
     5:00.05  5:32.54                                                      
 29 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP                 5:31.72    5:33.03  
       27.03    58.21  1:31.03  2:04.79  2:39.43  3:14.32  3:49.45  4:25.45
     5:00.21  5:33.03                                                      
 30 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY                       NT    5:35.07  
       28.32  1:00.84  1:34.77  2:09.09  2:43.95  3:18.93  3:53.60  4:28.13
     5:02.75  5:35.07                                                      
 31 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                 5:32.22    5:35.28  
       29.74  1:02.98  1:36.63  2:10.60  2:44.88  3:19.65  3:54.33  4:28.59
     5:02.71  5:35.28                                                      
 32 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC                      NT    5:37.55  
       28.68  1:01.60  1:35.09  2:09.99  2:44.03  3:19.10  3:53.35  4:28.79
     5:03.53  5:37.55                                                      
 33 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                      NT    5:40.90  
       30.24  1:03.33  1:37.69  2:12.79  2:46.87  3:22.18  3:57.24  4:32.41
     5:08.28  5:40.90                                                      
 34 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY                  5:28.02    5:41.70  
       27.86    59.99  1:33.56  2:07.27  2:41.54  3:17.04  3:52.89  4:29.31
     5:05.61  5:41.70                                                      
 35 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP                 6:17.27    5:47.57  
       28.17  1:01.49  1:36.77  2:12.51  2:48.69  3:24.90  4:01.04  4:37.47
     5:14.15  5:47.57                                                      
 36 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP                 6:19.30    5:51.87  
       29.74  1:02.86  1:38.41  2:14.47  2:51.10  3:27.96  4:04.69  4:41.55
     5:17.44  5:51.87                                                      
 37 Semisch, Jared C          14 PAY                       NT    5:51.90  
       29.13  1:03.11  1:38.12  2:14.08  2:50.21  3:26.71  4:03.14  4:40.52
     5:16.83  5:51.90                                                      
 38 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC                 5:53.02    5:52.28  
       31.36  1:06.76  1:42.82  2:18.67  2:53.95  3:30.82  4:06.89  4:43.39
     5:18.56  5:52.28                                                      
 39 Finn, Gabriel E           13 NPAC                 6:00.34    5:52.65  
       30.63  1:04.97  1:40.42  2:16.39  2:52.00  3:27.95  4:04.82  4:41.81
     5:17.76  5:52.65                                                      
 40 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY                  6:10.80    5:54.08  
       28.19  1:01.69  1:37.21  2:13.20  2:49.82  3:27.21  4:04.95  4:42.63
     5:20.07  5:54.08                                                      
 41 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC                 6:07.46    5:56.38  
       31.45  1:07.54  1:44.56  2:21.35  2:58.45  3:35.92  4:12.25  4:48.31
     5:23.74  5:56.38                                                      
 42 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA                 5:55.21    5:57.52  
       30.24  1:04.89  1:41.60  2:18.81  2:56.60  3:34.20  4:11.58  4:48.77
     5:26.45  5:57.52                                                      
 43 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC                      NT    5:59.65  
       29.89  1:05.17  1:41.69  2:18.75  2:57.00  3:34.84  4:11.69  4:49.12
     5:25.53  5:59.65                                                      
 44 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN                        NT    6:02.47  
       29.98  1:03.61  1:38.37  2:13.97  2:51.02  3:27.88  4:05.96  4:45.28
     5:25.34  6:02.47                                                      
 45 Stanczewski, William L    12 Unattached MA        6:02.18    6:02.65  
       32.12  1:08.16  1:44.89  2:21.81  2:58.96  3:35.89  4:13.31  4:50.51
     5:26.66  6:02.65                                                      
 46 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY                  6:11.46    6:10.25  
       31.78  1:07.58  1:45.33  2:22.85  3:01.49  3:38.91  4:17.97  4:55.76
     5:34.18  6:10.25                                                      
 47 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS                 6:44.18    6:17.25  
       31.76  1:08.21  1:46.24  2:25.67  3:04.33  3:43.92  4:22.83  5:01.59
     5:40.51  6:17.25                                                      
 48 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                 6:57.55    6:24.65  
       33.19  1:11.55  1:50.68  2:30.24  3:09.80  3:49.66  4:29.35  5:08.72
     5:48.00  6:24.65                                                      
 49 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                      NT    6:27.79  
       31.34  1:06.57  1:45.54  2:25.95  3:07.53  3:47.29  4:27.58  5:08.29
     5:47.91  6:27.79                                                      
 50 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC                       NT    6:27.99  
       32.96  1:10.46  1:49.51  2:29.58  3:10.01  3:49.69  4:30.14  5:10.43
     5:51.10  6:27.99                                                      
 51 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP                      NT    6:28.00  
       31.73  1:08.39  1:47.03           2:26.74  3:06.66  3:47.48  5:50.78
     6:28.00                                                               
 52 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP                 7:11.72    6:30.32  
       34.64  1:13.73  1:54.02  2:34.71  3:14.95  3:55.51  4:35.63  5:16.36
     5:54.50  6:30.32                                                      
 53 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                  7:03.47    6:34.57  
       32.55  1:11.83  1:51.93  2:32.34  3:13.12  3:54.95  4:35.93  5:16.60
     5:56.36  6:34.57                                                      
 54 Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC                 6:16.27    6:36.00  
       33.30  1:12.01  1:51.88  2:31.73  3:13.10  3:54.43  4:35.06  5:17.05
     5:59.13  6:36.00                                                      
 55 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR                 6:18.54    6:39.52  
       33.79  1:12.54  1:52.92  2:33.05  3:14.37  3:55.19  4:37.55  5:19.39
     6:00.62  6:39.52                                                      
 56 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                 7:14.41    6:50.34  
       34.06  1:13.27  1:54.58  2:36.82  3:20.31  4:03.63  4:46.36  5:29.48
     6:10.68  6:50.34                                                      
 57 Belder, Steven A          11 THY                  7:04.07    6:54.03  
       34.38  1:17.01  1:58.54  2:41.72  3:24.43  4:07.66  4:51.13  5:33.81
     6:15.21  6:54.03                                                      
 58 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 Unattached MA             NT    6:55.28  
       36.40  1:17.48  1:59.74  2:42.53  3:26.47  4:08.86  4:51.32  5:34.44
     6:15.56  6:55.28                                                      
 59 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC                 7:38.82    6:58.48  
       36.82  1:18.72  2:02.75  2:45.38  3:28.31  4:10.79  4:54.22  5:38.25
     6:19.48  6:58.48                                                      
 60 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS                 7:30.26    6:58.69  
     1:16.97  1:58.31  2:40.78           4:08.34  5:35.16  6:18.61  6:58.97
     6:58.69                                                               
 61 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP                 6:50.39    7:21.76  
       30.58           1:07.85           2:36.71  3:21.99           5:46.50
     7:21.76                                                               
 62 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY                  7:10.84    7:24.13  
       37.30  1:20.33  2:06.28  2:52.59  3:38.40  4:24.86  5:11.84  5:57.48
     6:43.25  7:24.13                                                      
 -- Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC                      NT   X5:19.16  
       26.02    55.89  1:27.67  2:01.39  2:33.93  3:07.59  3:41.39  4:14.94
     4:48.42  5:19.16                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mecca, Anna L             17 YBCC                 1:04.04      59.48  
       27.45    59.48                                                      
  2 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC                 1:02.16      59.59  
       27.65    59.59                                                      
  3 Levins, Christina E       14 YBCC                 1:06.53    1:00.18  
       28.17  1:00.18                                                      
  4 Amdor, Abigail M          16 UDAC                 1:00.93    1:01.32  
       28.38  1:01.32                                                      
  5 Braun, Molly              14 UDAC                 1:02.82    1:01.89  
       27.83  1:01.89                                                      
  6 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC                 1:02.51    1:02.39  
       29.45  1:02.39                                                      
  7 Wahl, Julianna M          14 YBCC                 1:06.82    1:03.12  
       29.48  1:03.12                                                      
  8 Breslin, Aly              15 UDAC                 1:01.84    1:03.46  
       29.70  1:03.46                                                      
  9 Mostek, Anya H            13 PAY                  1:03.80    1:03.47  
       29.26  1:03.47                                                      
 10 Harms, Nicole E           18 YBCC                 1:04.86    1:03.83  
       29.78  1:03.83                                                      
 11 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC                       NT    1:03.89  
       29.85  1:03.89                                                      
 12 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY                  1:01.89    1:04.06  
       29.06  1:04.06                                                      
 13 Mcsorley, Maddie L        16 PCAC                 1:07.76    1:04.08  
       28.16  1:04.08                                                      
 14 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA                  1:06.35    1:04.11  
       28.78  1:04.11                                                      
 15 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC                 1:06.44    1:04.20  
       29.11  1:04.20                                                      
 16 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC                 1:02.74    1:04.31  
       29.63  1:04.31                                                      
 17 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC                 1:08.88    1:04.58  
       29.15  1:04.58                                                      
 18 Draganosky, Taylor        17 UDAC                 1:06.39    1:04.69  
       30.97  1:04.69                                                      
 19 Kirlin, Colleen R         17 LMOR                 1:10.49    1:04.71  
       29.42  1:04.71                                                      
 20 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC                 1:06.67    1:05.04  
       30.53  1:05.04                                                      
 21 Kennedy, Grace J          17 PSC                  1:38.33    1:05.28  
       30.19  1:05.28                                                      
 22 Outlaw, Simone R          17 YBCC                 1:20.16    1:05.64  
       29.22  1:05.64                                                      
 23 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY                  1:07.90    1:05.86  
       29.19  1:05.86                                                      
 24 Pendleton, Laura L        15 UDAC                 1:08.09    1:06.03  
       31.13  1:06.03                                                      
 25 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  16 GSA                  1:05.65    1:06.04  
       29.79  1:06.04                                                      
 26 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA                  1:03.48    1:06.13  
       29.98  1:06.13                                                      
 27 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA                  1:07.11    1:06.27  
       30.90  1:06.27                                                      
 28 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA                  1:08.90    1:06.28  
       29.49  1:06.28                                                      
 29 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC                 1:06.13    1:06.29  
       29.35  1:06.29                                                      
 30 Barrett, Erin C           16 YBCC                 1:08.04    1:06.50  
       28.94  1:06.50                                                      
 31 Hartman, Sabina A         14 THY                  1:13.77    1:06.53  
       32.26  1:06.53                                                      
 32 Krauss, Marisa R          15 UN!                  1:14.57    1:06.68  
       30.88  1:06.68                                                      
 33 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC                 1:10.99    1:06.69  
       30.59  1:06.69                                                      
 34 Wilmoth, Lia W            16 UDAC                 1:08.70    1:06.75  
       31.19  1:06.75                                                      
 35 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC                 1:11.86    1:06.76  
       31.99  1:06.76                                                      
 36 Rodi, Kylie L             14 YBCC                 1:10.45    1:06.79  
       30.43  1:06.79                                                      
 37 McKernan, Sydney          14 UDAC                 1:13.09    1:06.81  
       30.21  1:06.81                                                      
 38 Merke, Erin               16 PAY                  1:02.31    1:06.94  
       30.20  1:06.94                                                      
 39 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN                 1:08.53    1:07.02  
       31.76  1:07.02                                                      
 40 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA                  1:11.15    1:07.16  
       30.72  1:07.16                                                      
 41 Lenny, Emma L             14 YBCC                 1:07.34    1:07.18  
       30.62  1:07.18                                                      
 41 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA                  1:04.72    1:07.18  
       29.82  1:07.18                                                      
 41 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY                  1:07.57    1:07.18  
       30.93  1:07.18                                                      
 44 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA                  1:07.78    1:07.23  
       31.32  1:07.23                                                      
 45 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA                 1:07.32    1:07.30  
       32.25  1:07.30                                                      
 46 Thomas, Abigail M         16 UDAC                 1:08.30    1:07.37  
       31.41  1:07.37                                                      
 47 Hendricks, Tori T         17 GSA                  1:08.55    1:07.53  
       30.10  1:07.53                                                      
 48 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA                  1:05.64    1:07.57  
       30.91  1:07.57                                                      
 49 Wozniak, Rachel G         14 THY                  1:09.15    1:07.72  
       31.93  1:07.72                                                      
 50 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA                  1:09.09    1:07.75  
       31.02  1:07.75                                                      
 51 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY                  1:10.22    1:07.84  
       31.50  1:07.84                                                      
 52 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP                 1:15.21    1:07.91  
       31.92  1:07.91                                                      
 53 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                 1:05.85    1:07.94  
       30.67  1:07.94                                                      
 54 Snyder, Ava L             14 YBCC                 1:14.90    1:07.98  
       30.12  1:07.98                                                      
 55 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                 1:10.54    1:08.10  
       31.43  1:08.10                                                      
 56 Yoon, Saemmi              17 UDAC                 1:16.54    1:08.26  
       32.31  1:08.26                                                      
 57 Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC                 1:10.10    1:08.40  
       30.12  1:08.40                                                      
 58 Bohm, Melanie J           15 CAA                  1:09.37    1:08.47  
       32.32  1:08.47                                                      
 59 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA                  1:10.58    1:08.51  
       32.52  1:08.51                                                      
 60 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY                  1:10.64    1:08.65  
       31.08  1:08.65                                                      
 61 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 CAA                  1:14.02    1:08.75  
       32.07  1:08.75                                                      
 62 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP                 1:15.36    1:08.85  
       31.02  1:08.85                                                      
 63 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR                 1:13.12    1:08.98  
       30.55  1:08.98                                                      
 64 Goodyear, Hailey A        16 THY                  1:14.95    1:09.01  
       31.54  1:09.01                                                      
 64 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA                  1:07.01    1:09.01  
       32.61  1:09.01                                                      
 66 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN                      NT    1:09.21  
       31.69  1:09.21                                                      
 67 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC                       NT    1:09.29  
       30.47  1:09.29                                                      
 68 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA                  1:14.21    1:09.33  
       31.46  1:09.33                                                      
 69 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA                  1:09.32    1:09.35  
       31.30  1:09.35                                                      
 70 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC                 1:09.28    1:09.52  
       30.02  1:09.52                                                      
 70 Medvedev, Liz             16 UDAC                 1:09.09    1:09.52  
       32.85  1:09.52                                                      
 72 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                 1:09.24    1:09.58  
       31.24  1:09.58                                                      
 73 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC                 1:09.60    1:09.64  
       31.61  1:09.64                                                      
 74 DiMaria, Molly G          16 LMOR                 1:12.43    1:09.78  
       32.25  1:09.78                                                      
 75 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA                 1:07.94    1:09.83  
       33.79  1:09.83                                                      
 76 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY                  1:07.83    1:10.02  
       32.27  1:10.02                                                      
 77 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA                 1:19.80    1:10.17  
       32.41  1:10.17                                                      
 78 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY                  1:11.40    1:10.30  
       31.83  1:10.30                                                      
 79 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  16 CAA                  1:09.91    1:10.36  
       31.48  1:10.36                                                      
 80 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC                 1:12.50    1:10.40  
       30.99  1:10.40                                                      
 81 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY                  1:10.82    1:10.41  
       32.58  1:10.41                                                      
 82 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP                 1:12.00    1:10.56  
       32.39  1:10.56                                                      
 83 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                 1:08.17    1:10.80  
       31.98  1:10.80                                                      
 84 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                 1:11.77    1:10.88  
       34.55  1:10.88                                                      
 85 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY                  1:11.29    1:10.94  
       31.68  1:10.94                                                      
 86 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY                  1:11.67    1:10.97  
       31.20  1:10.97                                                      
 87 Monaghan, Abaigeal P      16 PENN                      NT    1:10.98  
       31.47  1:10.98                                                      
 88 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 1:14.80    1:10.99  
       31.80  1:10.99                                                      
 89 Kohs, Madeline G          13 GRA                  1:11.10    1:11.12  
       31.08  1:11.12                                                      
 90 Boratto, Emma E           16 UDAC                 1:04.03    1:11.21  
       32.38  1:11.21                                                      
 90 Peifer, Emily M           13 THY                  1:13.58    1:11.21  
       34.48  1:11.21                                                      
 92 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR                 1:11.35    1:11.24  
       33.24  1:11.24                                                      
 93 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC                 1:12.04    1:11.26  
       33.81  1:11.26                                                      
 94 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN                 1:08.42    1:11.34  
       32.14  1:11.34                                                      
 95 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR                 1:12.51    1:11.37  
       33.21  1:11.37                                                      
 96 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA                  1:12.25    1:11.66  
       33.35  1:11.66                                                      
 97 Shead, Danielle C         17 LMOR                 1:11.12    1:11.79  
       31.60  1:11.79                                                      
 98 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC                  1:17.25    1:11.85  
       33.44  1:11.85                                                      
 99 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC                 1:14.37    1:11.93  
       34.04  1:11.93                                                      
100 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  1:26.71    1:12.02  
       32.79  1:12.02                                                      
101 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA                  1:20.70    1:12.37  
       32.97  1:12.37                                                      
101 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA                 1:14.71    1:12.37  
       33.49  1:12.37                                                      
103 Murray, Mikaela C         14 YBCC                 1:17.35    1:12.46  
       32.95  1:12.46                                                      
104 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY                  1:09.65    1:12.47  
       34.07  1:12.47                                                      
105 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 1:12.02    1:12.81  
       33.70  1:12.81                                                      
106 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC                 1:10.68    1:12.86  
       34.21  1:12.86                                                      
107 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA                  1:12.15    1:12.99  
       33.73  1:12.99                                                      
108 Marin, Allison            13 UDAC                 1:11.70    1:13.01  
       34.14  1:13.01                                                      
109 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC                  1:14.52    1:13.09  
       34.48  1:13.09                                                      
110 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA                  1:11.12    1:13.14  
       34.26  1:13.14                                                      
111 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC                  1:17.74    1:13.39  
       33.53  1:13.39                                                      
112 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC                      NT    1:13.55  
       32.97  1:13.55                                                      
113 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 1:14.08    1:13.77  
       33.79  1:13.77                                                      
114 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP                 1:13.34    1:13.86  
       35.05  1:13.86                                                      
115 Patrick, Madeline A       13 THY                  1:16.65    1:13.90  
       33.65  1:13.90                                                      
116 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY                  1:14.23    1:14.06  
       33.46  1:14.06                                                      
117 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC                  1:13.68    1:14.19  
       33.84  1:14.19                                                      
118 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC                  1:11.95    1:14.29  
       34.65  1:14.29                                                      
119 Reinhardt, Marley C       13 GRA                       NT    1:14.72  
       34.85  1:14.72                                                      
120 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  1:15.22    1:14.74  
       32.62  1:14.74                                                      
121 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY                  1:18.32    1:15.04  
       34.18  1:15.04                                                      
122 Arnold, Raechel           17 UDAC                      NT    1:15.16  
       35.88  1:15.16                                                      
123 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA                 1:15.68    1:15.18  
       34.75  1:15.18                                                      
124 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY                  1:20.17    1:15.27  
       32.69  1:15.27                                                      
125 Norton, Jasmine E         11 NPAC                 1:16.09    1:15.28  
       36.94  1:15.28                                                      
126 Sciarretta, Francesca A   14 CAA                  1:21.48    1:15.44  
       36.02  1:15.44                                                      
127 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP                 1:11.97    1:15.45  
       35.19  1:15.45                                                      
128 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA                       NT    1:16.18  
       35.24  1:16.18                                                      
129 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR                 1:17.85    1:16.49  
       36.22  1:16.49                                                      
130 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC                       NT    1:16.58  
       34.08  1:16.58                                                      
131 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA                  1:18.25    1:16.64  
       34.85  1:16.64                                                      
132 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN                      NT    1:17.40  
       37.63  1:17.40                                                      
133 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC                 1:20.73    1:17.71  
       36.98  1:17.71                                                      
134 Machuca, Laura M          17 DCAA                 1:16.81    1:17.73  
       35.64  1:17.73                                                      
135 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC                       NT    1:17.93  
       35.91  1:17.93                                                      
136 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA                  1:08.41    1:18.45  
       36.70  1:18.45                                                      
137 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC                 1:20.20    1:18.48  
       38.05  1:18.48                                                      
138 Dougherty, Emma D         14 UDAC                      NT    1:18.69  
       37.33  1:18.69                                                      
139 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC                  1:23.79    1:19.14  
       36.85  1:19.14                                                      
140 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HAC                  1:21.98    1:19.27  
       36.62  1:19.27                                                      
141 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY                  1:23.82    1:19.36  
       35.34  1:19.36                                                      
142 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC                 1:22.18    1:19.42  
       36.59  1:19.42                                                      
143 Cygan, Maggie J           13 PSC                  1:20.12    1:20.25  
       37.98  1:20.25                                                      
144 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC                       NT    1:21.27  
       37.38  1:21.27                                                      
145 Bernhard, Tessa M         14 CAA                  1:14.74    1:21.79  
       37.30  1:21.79                                                      
146 Ostanina, Marina D        13 THY                  1:22.95    1:22.26  
       37.58  1:22.26                                                      
147 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC                 1:23.60    1:22.34  
       37.88  1:22.34                                                      
148 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA                  1:20.19    1:22.99  
       38.11  1:22.99                                                      
149 Macturk, Jeannette L      13 WCAC                 1:24.89    1:23.21  
       40.31  1:23.21                                                      
150 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY                  1:24.17    1:23.23  
       36.97  1:23.23                                                      
151 Schilling, Chrisanne V    14 PVAC                      NT    1:24.86  
       39.24  1:24.86                                                      
152 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP                 1:26.13    1:24.89  
       39.85  1:24.89                                                      
153 Krauss, Rachel M          13 UN!                  1:26.74    1:25.49  
       40.73  1:25.49                                                      
154 Magge, Ella               13 UDAC                 1:29.35    1:26.25  
       41.90  1:26.25                                                      
155 Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA                       NT    1:27.20  
156 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA                 1:25.29    1:27.60  
       39.86  1:27.60                                                      
157 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA                  1:31.78    1:28.61  
158 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN                 1:31.17    1:30.82  
       42.24  1:30.82                                                      
159 Thut, Emilia              14 SERP                 1:32.04    1:31.33  
160 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA                       NT    1:33.53  
 -- Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC                      NT   X1:11.40  
       31.72  1:11.40                                                      
 -- Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC                       NT         DQ  
       38.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Maher, Kylie J            13 PAY                  1:12.96         DQ  
       33.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC                   56.89      49.03  
       23.05    49.03                                                      
  2 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC                   52.63      52.25  
       24.21    52.25                                                      
  3 Schurer, Tommy            17 YBCC                   56.21      52.47  
       24.13    52.47                                                      
  4 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                   55.56      53.30  
       24.42    53.30                                                      
  5 Thomas, Andy P            17 UDAC                   53.62      53.44  
       24.79    53.44                                                      
  6 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC                   54.68      53.73  
       24.23    53.73                                                      
  7 Curtiss, David A          15 THY                    53.54      53.92  
       24.57    53.92                                                      
  8 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YBCC                   59.23      56.23  
       25.73    56.23                                                      
  9 Pitt, Liam A              17 GRA                       NT      56.27  
       25.69    56.27                                                      
 10 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                   57.03      56.51  
       25.64    56.51                                                      
 11 Hincks, Chris B           18 PCAC                      NT      56.74  
       25.88    56.74                                                      
 12 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC                   59.57      56.80  
       25.76    56.80                                                      
 13 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC                   59.28      57.10  
       25.90    57.10                                                      
 14 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR                   59.13      57.13  
       26.33    57.13                                                      
 15 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY                    57.20      57.31  
       25.97    57.31                                                      
 16 Palumbo, Michael A        17 PAY                  1:00.64      57.40  
       27.58    57.40                                                      
 16 Roytman, Gregory M        16 THY                  1:12.16      57.40  
       26.18    57.40                                                      
 18 Pave, Andrew S            15 UDAC                   58.04      57.42  
       27.03    57.42                                                      
 19 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC                   59.73      57.75  
       26.90    57.75                                                      
 20 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC                   57.38      57.83  
       27.31    57.83                                                      
 21 Roytman, Jacob J          16 THY                  1:07.24      57.91  
       26.38    57.91                                                      
 22 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY                    58.45      57.93  
       26.73    57.93                                                      
 23 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA                  1:04.39      58.35  
       27.43    58.35                                                      
 24 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY                  1:00.26      58.55  
       26.53    58.55                                                      
 24 Pesti, Kornel             16 UDAC                 1:03.73      58.55  
       27.52    58.55                                                      
 26 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                   59.30      58.86  
       27.75    58.86                                                      
 27 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached             58.81      58.94  
       27.65    58.94                                                      
 28 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC                 1:01.57      59.00  
       27.80    59.00                                                      
 29 Jobin, Zac C              15 UDAC                 1:00.67      59.05  
       27.39    59.05                                                      
 30 Moore, Ethan J            15 CAA                    59.54      59.13  
       26.36    59.13                                                      
 31 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 1:04.98      59.20  
       27.48    59.20                                                      
 32 Landis, Greg              14 LMOR                 1:03.39      59.21  
       27.38    59.21                                                      
 33 Bussard, David M          17 GRA                       NT      59.61  
       27.38    59.61                                                      
 34 Ismail, Yousef            15 Unattached           1:14.54      59.77  
       27.63    59.77                                                      
 35 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached           1:02.83      59.79  
       27.54    59.79                                                      
 36 Gallagher, Billy A        18 PCAC                 1:12.29      59.83  
       27.80    59.83                                                      
 37 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC                 1:00.81      59.87  
       26.80    59.87                                                      
 38 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA                  1:03.56    1:00.05  
       28.12  1:00.05                                                      
 39 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC                 1:04.92    1:00.30  
       28.43  1:00.30                                                      
 40 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC                  1:04.19    1:00.31  
       28.82  1:00.31                                                      
 41 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC                 1:00.80    1:00.50  
       27.19  1:00.50                                                      
 42 DuBois, Spenser R         15 YBCC                 1:06.83    1:00.57  
       28.69  1:00.57                                                      
 43 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA                  1:06.01    1:00.60  
       27.67  1:00.60                                                      
 44 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 1:10.60    1:00.84  
       28.35  1:00.84                                                      
 45 Parikh, Justin M          17 YBCC                 1:02.20    1:00.88  
       29.03  1:00.88                                                      
 46 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY                  1:04.81    1:01.00  
       28.66  1:01.00                                                      
 46 Feldman, Jaden I          14 LMOR                 1:05.31    1:01.00  
       27.89  1:01.00                                                      
 48 Grossi, Sam J             17 PCAC                 1:05.39    1:01.03  
       27.22  1:01.03                                                      
 49 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC                      NT    1:01.06  
       28.32  1:01.06                                                      
 50 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                      NT    1:01.08  
       29.05  1:01.08                                                      
 51 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC                       NT    1:01.25  
       27.95  1:01.25                                                      
 51 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 1:00.60    1:01.25  
       28.09  1:01.25                                                      
 53 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 CAA                       NT    1:01.44  
       28.22  1:01.44                                                      
 54 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC                  1:04.71    1:01.72  
       28.24  1:01.72                                                      
 55 Johnson, Trevor J         15 THY                  1:08.02    1:01.91  
       28.27  1:01.91                                                      
 56 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY                  1:04.42    1:01.97  
       26.97  1:01.97                                                      
 57 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC                 1:05.12    1:02.34  
       29.02  1:02.34                                                      
 58 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY                  1:10.30    1:02.36  
       28.46  1:02.36                                                      
 59 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                 1:03.62    1:02.39  
       27.57  1:02.39                                                      
 59 Comber, Kurt P            15 YBCC                 1:09.83    1:02.39  
       28.32  1:02.39                                                      
 61 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR                   59.99    1:02.64  
       27.02  1:02.64                                                      
 62 Keller, Joe J             17 YBCC                 1:04.51    1:02.75  
       29.04  1:02.75                                                      
 63 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN                      NT    1:02.95  
       29.37  1:02.95                                                      
 64 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC                  1:10.61    1:02.97  
       29.07  1:02.97                                                      
 65 Grossi, Luke A            14 LMOR                 1:07.92    1:03.07  
       28.74  1:03.07                                                      
 66 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC                  1:05.31    1:03.15  
       29.57  1:03.15                                                      
 67 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                        NT    1:03.43  
       29.76  1:03.43                                                      
 68 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY                  1:06.65    1:03.45  
       28.73  1:03.45                                                      
 69 Masciulli, Matt A         15 UDAC                      NT    1:03.54  
       28.88  1:03.54                                                      
 70 Goodyear, Connor H        14 THY                  1:16.28    1:03.84  
       28.89  1:03.84                                                      
 71 DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC                       NT    1:03.89  
       30.10  1:03.89                                                      
 72 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN                      NT    1:03.96  
       30.41  1:03.96                                                      
 73 Vannoy, Jacob W           15 CAA                  1:24.88    1:03.98  
       29.87  1:03.98                                                      
 74 Gewartowski, Nicholas     15 UDAC                      NT    1:04.02  
       29.43  1:04.02                                                      
 75 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY                  1:09.05    1:04.06  
       30.07  1:04.06                                                      
 76 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC                 1:04.02    1:04.12  
       29.28  1:04.12                                                      
 77 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC                  1:09.79    1:04.52  
       30.34  1:04.52                                                      
 78 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY                  1:06.47    1:04.53  
       29.17  1:04.53                                                      
 79 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA                  1:09.53    1:04.58  
       29.91  1:04.58                                                      
 80 Pappas, George D          14 PAY                  1:05.16    1:04.67  
       28.38  1:04.67                                                      
 81 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY                       NT    1:04.69  
       30.17  1:04.69                                                      
 82 Keillor, Kian B           17 UDAC                 1:05.98    1:04.84  
       29.61  1:04.84                                                      
 83 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC                 1:08.73    1:05.00  
       29.05  1:05.00                                                      
 84 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA                  1:08.65    1:05.09  
       28.91  1:05.09                                                      
 85 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC                 1:10.15    1:05.11  
       30.06  1:05.11                                                      
 86 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  1:10.15    1:05.18  
       30.83  1:05.18                                                      
 87 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA                  1:11.01    1:05.29  
       30.11  1:05.29                                                      
 88 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                  1:09.97    1:05.32  
       29.88  1:05.32                                                      
 89 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY                  1:14.24    1:05.41  
       30.69  1:05.41                                                      
 90 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP                 1:05.22    1:05.45  
       30.19  1:05.45                                                      
 91 Shmurak, James D          13 THY                  1:07.13    1:05.50  
       29.94  1:05.50                                                      
 91 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  1:07.38    1:05.50  
       30.10  1:05.50                                                      
 93 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC                  1:09.17    1:05.51  
       30.12  1:05.51                                                      
 94 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA                  1:08.71    1:05.55  
       28.80  1:05.55                                                      
 95 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC                 1:09.19    1:05.58  
       29.64  1:05.58                                                      
 96 Isupov, Aleksander F      13 THY                  1:09.76    1:05.61  
       29.78  1:05.61                                                      
 97 West, Brian A             17 CAA                  1:22.77    1:05.64  
       29.42  1:05.64                                                      
 97 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC                 1:10.55    1:05.64  
       28.26  1:05.64                                                      
 99 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY                  1:13.86    1:05.72  
       29.25  1:05.72                                                      
100 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY                  1:07.55    1:05.75  
       29.75  1:05.75                                                      
101 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC                 1:08.63    1:06.24  
       31.21  1:06.24                                                      
102 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA                  1:11.17    1:06.27  
       31.15  1:06.27                                                      
103 Long, Connor R            16 GRA                  1:11.79    1:06.41  
       30.63  1:06.41                                                      
104 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                 1:07.09    1:06.59  
       31.31  1:06.59                                                      
105 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC                      NT    1:06.68  
       30.02  1:06.68                                                      
106 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC                 1:08.48    1:06.85  
       30.10  1:06.85                                                      
107 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                      NT    1:06.94  
       30.15  1:06.94                                                      
108 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                 1:12.70    1:07.59  
       32.53  1:07.59                                                      
109 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN                 1:15.34    1:07.73  
       30.86  1:07.73                                                      
110 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC                  1:10.40    1:07.94  
       30.75  1:07.94                                                      
111 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC                  1:06.51    1:07.98  
       31.48  1:07.98                                                      
112 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY                  1:19.24    1:08.12  
       31.00  1:08.12                                                      
113 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA                 1:06.60    1:08.21  
       30.34  1:08.21                                                      
114 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC                 1:10.91    1:08.45  
       31.04  1:08.45                                                      
115 Semisch, Jared C          14 PAY                  1:09.11    1:08.83  
       31.54  1:08.83                                                      
116 Song, Isaac               13 WCAC                 1:07.84    1:08.90  
       30.82  1:08.90                                                      
117 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA                  1:11.62    1:09.18  
       30.77  1:09.18                                                      
118 Huynh, Cameron L          13 PWAC                      NT    1:09.36  
       32.61  1:09.36                                                      
119 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 PSC                  1:21.69    1:09.66  
       32.29  1:09.66                                                      
120 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP                 1:14.32    1:09.78  
       31.10  1:09.78                                                      
121 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC                 1:11.06    1:09.80  
       32.77  1:09.80                                                      
122 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                       NT    1:09.87  
       31.79  1:09.87                                                      
123 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC                 1:10.34    1:10.50  
       32.35  1:10.50                                                      
124 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA                  1:14.89    1:10.66  
       32.84  1:10.66                                                      
125 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC                      NT    1:11.09  
       32.77  1:11.09                                                      
126 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC                 1:11.75    1:11.18  
       34.01  1:11.18                                                      
127 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA                  1:11.88    1:11.44  
       33.60  1:11.44                                                      
128 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC                 1:17.37    1:11.47  
       31.32  1:11.47                                                      
129 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC                  1:13.34    1:11.82  
       32.18  1:11.82                                                      
130 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA                  1:18.74    1:11.90  
       33.27  1:11.90                                                      
131 Kullmann, Landon          13 UDAC                 1:12.85    1:12.38  
       33.26  1:12.38                                                      
132 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                 1:11.50    1:12.42  
       37.32  1:12.42                                                      
133 Guidotti, Austin A        13 GRA                  1:26.28    1:13.67  
       33.42  1:13.67                                                      
134 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                      NT    1:13.71  
       32.24  1:13.71                                                      
135 Cohen, Jacob M            13 THY                  1:23.80    1:13.83  
       32.66  1:13.83                                                      
136 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP                 1:16.37    1:14.43  
       33.23  1:14.43                                                      
137 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC                 1:14.75    1:14.45  
       34.90  1:14.45                                                      
138 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN                      NT    1:14.90  
       34.72  1:14.90                                                      
139 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY                  1:22.96    1:16.00  
       35.51  1:16.00                                                      
140 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC                  1:24.83    1:16.43  
       35.12  1:16.43                                                      
141 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC                      NT    1:16.44  
       34.73  1:16.44                                                      
142 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP                 1:16.53    1:16.52  
       33.84  1:16.52                                                      
143 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                       NT    1:16.84  
       36.25  1:16.84                                                      
144 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC                 1:17.23    1:16.85  
       35.55  1:16.85                                                      
145 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR                 1:15.58    1:17.91  
       37.46  1:17.91                                                      
146 Heisman, Andrew H         13 UDAC                      NT    1:20.07  
       36.56  1:20.07                                                      
147 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA                 1:18.76    1:21.76  
       34.62  1:21.76                                                      
148 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP                      NT    1:23.28  
       38.33  1:23.28                                                      
149 Kressman, Jordan          13 UDAC                 1:51.17    1:26.41  
       39.98  1:26.41                                                      
 -- Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC                      NT   X1:03.15  
       28.12  1:03.15                                                      
 -- Mills, Ian J              15 HAC                  1:14.37         DQ  
       31.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcsorley, Maddie L        16 PCAC                 2:06.38    2:10.58  
       28.42    59.97  1:33.78  2:10.58                                    
  2 Braun, Molly              14 UDAC                 2:32.86    2:14.75  
       29.39  1:03.40  1:38.37  2:14.75                                    
  3 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC                 2:12.18    2:16.36  
       29.79  1:04.09  1:39.96  2:16.36                                    
  4 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC                 2:20.13    2:18.82  
       30.81  1:05.61  2:18.82                                             
  5 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC                 2:20.34    2:20.26  
       31.68  1:07.20  1:43.69  2:20.26                                    
  6 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                 2:24.17    2:21.55  
       30.24  1:05.12  1:41.58  2:21.55                                    
  7 Matson, Sara              15 GSA                  2:17.00    2:22.68  
       30.94  1:06.30  1:43.91  2:22.68                                    
  8 Mecca, Gina M             17 YBCC                 2:26.43    2:22.91  
       31.67  1:06.36  1:43.91  2:22.91                                    
  9 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA                 2:26.90    2:24.67  
       31.26  1:07.72  1:45.61  2:24.67                                    
 10 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC                  2:19.04    2:26.49  
       32.52  1:11.09  1:50.38  2:26.49                                    
 11 Pendleton, Laura L        15 UDAC                 2:55.60    2:27.17  
       32.56  1:10.59  1:48.97  2:27.17                                    
 12 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC                 2:27.55    2:28.54  
       32.42  1:09.39  1:48.61  2:28.54                                    
 13 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC                  2:35.30    2:28.68  
       33.84  1:11.33  1:50.18  2:28.68                                    
 14 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA                  2:33.65    2:29.11  
       30.96  1:06.45  1:46.29  2:29.11                                    
 15 Curley, Kristina G        17 YBCC                      NT    2:29.80  
       33.41  1:10.95  2:29.80                                             
 16 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA                  2:14.68    2:30.15  
       33.22  1:11.69  1:51.52  2:30.15                                    
 17 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC                      NT    2:30.18  
       34.05  1:10.83  1:51.63  2:30.18                                    
 18 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                      NT    2:30.75  
       33.94  1:11.53  1:50.76  2:30.75                                    
 19 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA                       NT    2:30.79  
       31.56  1:09.16  1:49.55  2:30.79                                    
 20 Medvedev, Liz             16 UDAC                 2:35.09    2:31.23  
       33.29  1:10.57  1:49.95  2:31.23                                    
 21 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC                 2:21.39    2:32.07  
       33.90  1:11.83  1:49.94  2:32.07                                    
 22 Goodyear, Hailey A        16 THY                       NT    2:34.02  
       31.37  1:09.40  1:51.45  2:34.02                                    
 23 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                  2:25.65    2:37.81  
       31.46  1:09.50  1:53.15  2:37.81                                    
 24 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC                       NT    2:39.84  
       35.55  1:16.28  1:58.62  2:39.84                                    
 25 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA                  2:46.57    2:40.81  
       34.44  1:14.24  1:57.02  2:40.81                                    
 26 Reinhardt, Marley C       13 GRA                       NT    2:46.01  
       34.77  1:15.88  2:00.46  2:46.01                                    
 27 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC                       NT    2:46.29  
       36.33  1:18.36  2:02.50  2:46.29                                    
 28 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC                 2:28.44    2:46.80  
       35.80  1:17.95  2:02.02  2:46.80                                    
 29 Sciarretta, Francesca A   14 CAA                  2:58.53    2:55.22  
       38.26  1:22.97  2:10.05  2:55.22                                    
 30 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC                       NT    2:59.38  
       37.73  1:23.34  2:11.74  2:59.38                                    
 31 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA                  2:57.09    3:01.13  
       38.85  1:24.25  2:12.56  3:01.13                                    
 32 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA                 3:07.37    3:07.16  
       38.45  1:25.81  2:17.13  3:07.16                                    
 33 Brown, Grace E            14 LMOR                      NT    3:10.27  
       40.77  1:28.77  2:19.03  3:10.27                                    
 34 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC                       NT    3:33.16  
       40.13  1:34.68  3:33.16                                             
 -- Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP                      NT         DQ  
       37.81  1:20.78  2:06.41       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC                 1:57.42    1:54.41  
       25.66    54.40  1:24.44  1:54.41                                    
  2 Greer, Reid               17 YBCC                 1:56.55    1:54.64  
       25.47    54.77  1:24.65  1:54.64                                    
  3 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC                 1:58.20    1:56.60  
       26.19    55.86  1:26.04  1:56.60                                    
  4 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC                 1:57.61    1:56.92  
       25.80    54.86  1:24.76  1:56.92                                    
  5 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                 1:57.23    1:57.11  
       26.42    56.44  1:26.60  1:57.11                                    
  6 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                 2:09.35    2:00.32  
       27.77    57.93  1:29.33  2:00.32                                    
  7 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC                 2:00.02    2:01.36  
       26.75    56.79  1:27.89  2:01.36                                    
  8 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YBCC                 2:09.98    2:01.69  
       27.27    57.81  1:29.64  2:01.69                                    
  9 Jamieson, Noah L          17 NPAC                 2:20.78    2:03.54  
       26.88    58.15  1:30.36  2:03.54                                    
 10 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                      NT    2:05.04  
       27.33    59.20  1:30.77  2:05.04                                    
 11 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC                 2:01.46    2:05.79  
       28.42  1:00.47  1:33.18  2:05.79                                    
 12 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC                      NT    2:05.97  
       28.59    59.32  1:32.09  2:05.97                                    
 13 Marble, Jack A            15 YBCC                 2:08.96    2:06.08  
       27.23    58.33  1:31.30  2:06.08                                    
 14 Jobin, Zac C              15 UDAC                 2:06.70    2:06.28  
       28.60  1:00.38  1:32.58  2:06.28                                    
 15 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC                 2:03.23    2:07.87  
       27.56    58.84  1:32.42  2:07.87                                    
 16 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                 2:33.92    2:10.54  
       29.21  1:03.35  1:37.09  2:10.54                                    
 17 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY                  2:19.41    2:11.25  
       27.90  1:00.70  1:35.42  2:11.25                                    
 18 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR                 2:24.05    2:11.31  
       29.61  1:04.05  1:37.21  2:11.31                                    
 19 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                      NT    2:13.09  
       29.04  1:03.50  1:38.36  2:13.09                                    
 20 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 LMOR                 2:09.29    2:13.32  
       27.76  1:00.65  1:36.79  2:13.32                                    
 21 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC                 2:09.28    2:13.43  
       28.77  1:01.33  1:36.49  2:13.43                                    
 22 Keller, Joe J             17 YBCC                 2:10.79    2:13.52  
       29.53  1:03.56  1:38.53  2:13.52                                    
 23 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY                       NT    2:16.31  
       28.32  1:01.57  1:37.44  2:16.31                                    
 24 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC                 2:37.70    2:17.82  
       30.57  1:05.20  1:42.08  2:17.82                                    
 25 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                  2:26.28    2:21.60  
       32.03  1:07.82  1:44.63  2:21.60                                    
 26 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY                  2:23.33    2:21.70  
       29.08  1:05.19  1:44.24  2:21.70                                    
 27 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR                 2:22.36    2:21.82  
       29.37  1:05.12  1:42.75  2:21.82                                    
 28 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC                 2:22.29    2:21.84  
       30.76  1:06.93  1:44.90  2:21.84                                    
 29 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA                  2:28.44    2:24.61  
       32.83  1:08.80  1:46.16  2:24.61                                    
 30 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  2:19.52    2:24.92  
       32.70  1:10.32  1:47.17  2:24.92                                    
 31 Shmurak, James D          13 THY                  2:26.71    2:25.68  
       32.00  1:08.42  1:47.94  2:25.68                                    
 32 DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC                  2:30.44    2:28.41  
       29.17  1:04.33  1:45.54  2:28.41                                    
 33 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC                  2:29.32    2:29.36  
       33.25  1:10.87  1:50.28  2:29.36                                    
 34 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA                 2:21.86    2:30.97  
       32.13  1:09.36  1:46.80  2:30.97                                    
 35 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC                 2:30.30    2:32.41  
       33.04  1:10.67  1:50.30  2:32.41                                    
 36 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR                 2:28.97    2:33.00  
       33.30  1:10.76  1:52.25  2:33.00                                    
 37 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC                 2:51.21    2:41.78  
       35.67  1:15.52  1:58.30  2:41.78                                    
 38 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC                       NT    2:44.01  
       35.70  1:17.17  2:00.52  2:44.01                                    
 39 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP                      NT    2:46.69  
       32.47  1:15.81  2:03.00  2:46.69                                    
 40 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN                      NT    2:51.50  
       36.09  1:19.98  2:51.50                                             
 -- Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
       33.08  1:13.73  1:59.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC                 1:03.71    1:05.29  
       30.70  1:05.29                                                      
  2 Mecca, Anna L             17 YBCC                 1:05.62    1:05.71  
       30.47  1:05.71                                                      
  3 Levins, Christina E       14 YBCC                 1:07.52    1:07.06  
       31.49  1:07.06                                                      
  4 Draganosky, Taylor        17 UDAC                 1:05.21    1:07.96  
       32.09  1:07.96                                                      
  5 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC                 1:06.80    1:08.53  
       32.37  1:08.53                                                      
  6 Amdor, Abigail M          16 UDAC                 1:06.20    1:08.88  
       32.43  1:08.88                                                      
  7 Hartman, Sabina A         14 THY                  1:07.86    1:09.02  
       32.34  1:09.02                                                      
  8 Harms, Nicole E           18 YBCC                 1:08.03    1:09.31  
       32.25  1:09.31                                                      
  9 Krauss, Marisa R          15 UN!                  1:09.26    1:10.97  
       33.37  1:10.97                                                      
 10 Breslin, Aly              15 UDAC                 1:05.54    1:11.00  
       33.55  1:11.00                                                      
 11 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC                 1:10.03    1:11.13  
       34.01  1:11.13                                                      
 12 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC                 1:10.72    1:11.24  
       33.28  1:11.24                                                      
 13 Mostek, Anya H            13 PAY                  1:10.00    1:11.71  
       33.71  1:11.71                                                      
 14 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  16 GSA                  1:11.97    1:11.86  
       32.82  1:11.86                                                      
 15 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN                 1:09.91    1:12.91  
       34.64  1:12.91                                                      
 16 Wilmoth, Lia W            16 UDAC                 1:07.94    1:12.94  
       34.28  1:12.94                                                      
 17 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC                 1:14.08    1:13.63  
       34.33  1:13.63                                                      
 18 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC                 1:13.04    1:13.74  
       34.34  1:13.74                                                      
 19 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA                  1:10.99    1:13.85  
       34.57  1:13.85                                                      
 20 Kirlin, Colleen R         17 LMOR                 1:17.92    1:13.97  
       34.95  1:13.97                                                      
 21 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC                  1:10.74    1:13.99  
       35.07  1:13.99                                                      
 22 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC                 1:14.84    1:14.21  
       34.93  1:14.21                                                      
 23 Wozniak, Rachel G         14 THY                  1:13.30    1:14.50  
       35.00  1:14.50                                                      
 24 Wahl, Julianna M          14 YBCC                 1:13.57    1:14.99  
       34.72  1:14.99                                                      
 24 Bohm, Melanie J           15 CAA                  1:13.38    1:14.99  
       35.32  1:14.99                                                      
 26 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA                 1:16.60    1:15.18  
       34.63  1:15.18                                                      
 27 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY                  1:14.87    1:15.41  
       35.47  1:15.41                                                      
 28 Medvedev, Liz             16 UDAC                 1:10.36    1:15.42  
       36.77  1:15.42                                                      
 29 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC                 1:14.59    1:15.57  
       34.95  1:15.57                                                      
 30 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA                  1:12.39    1:16.14  
       36.28  1:16.14                                                      
 31 Nelson, Emmy T            14 THY                  1:17.22    1:16.36  
       36.56  1:16.36                                                      
 32 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY                  1:14.03    1:16.39  
       36.07  1:16.39                                                      
 33 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY                  1:16.33    1:16.72  
       35.45  1:16.72                                                      
 34 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA                  1:13.72    1:17.11  
       36.36  1:17.11                                                      
 35 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA                  1:21.86    1:17.40  
       36.89  1:17.40                                                      
 36 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                 1:17.27    1:17.50  
       36.67  1:17.50                                                      
 37 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA                  1:14.86    1:17.63  
       35.81  1:17.63                                                      
 38 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY                  1:17.20    1:17.66  
       36.91  1:17.66                                                      
 39 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC                 1:24.18    1:17.82  
       36.98  1:17.82                                                      
 40 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA                  1:17.80    1:17.83  
       36.60  1:17.83                                                      
 41 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR                 1:17.10    1:18.34  
       37.35  1:18.34                                                      
 42 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA                  1:12.74    1:18.66  
       37.15  1:18.66                                                      
 43 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                 1:20.42    1:18.80  
 44 Peifer, Emily M           13 THY                  1:19.88    1:18.83  
       37.74  1:18.83                                                      
 45 McKernan, Sydney          14 UDAC                 1:26.30    1:18.90  
       37.52  1:18.90                                                      
 46 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA                  1:15.83    1:19.35  
       36.70  1:19.35                                                      
 47 Goodyear, Hailey A        16 THY                  1:26.64    1:19.53  
       37.72  1:19.53                                                      
 47 Kennedy, Grace J          17 PSC                  1:20.10    1:19.53  
       37.91  1:19.53                                                      
 49 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA                  1:17.34    1:19.57  
       38.77  1:19.57                                                      
 50 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP                 1:19.46    1:19.63  
       37.29  1:19.63                                                      
 51 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR                 1:23.08    1:19.69  
       37.59  1:19.69                                                      
 52 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA                  1:16.25    1:19.81  
 53 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC                 1:17.89    1:19.84  
       38.12  1:19.84                                                      
 54 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC                  1:22.52    1:19.89  
       37.93  1:19.89                                                      
 55 Hendricks, Tori T         17 GSA                  1:16.97    1:20.14  
       37.17  1:20.14                                                      
 56 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY                  1:19.78    1:20.22  
       38.59  1:20.22                                                      
 57 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA                 1:18.87    1:20.28  
       38.15  1:20.28                                                      
 58 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN                 1:19.99    1:20.41  
       38.48  1:20.41                                                      
 59 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA                  1:19.76    1:20.44  
       38.18  1:20.44                                                      
 60 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA                 1:16.72    1:20.57  
       37.90  1:20.57                                                      
 61 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA                 1:15.25    1:20.64  
       37.81  1:20.64                                                      
 62 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY                  1:16.54    1:21.02  
       38.25  1:21.02                                                      
 63 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA                  1:18.53    1:21.07  
       38.15  1:21.07                                                      
 64 Lenny, Emma L             14 YBCC                 1:21.53    1:21.34  
       38.38  1:21.34                                                      
 65 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP                 1:21.93    1:21.41  
       39.17  1:21.41                                                      
 66 Yoon, Saemmi              17 UDAC                 1:25.23    1:21.70  
       39.07  1:21.70                                                      
 67 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY                  1:18.74    1:21.74  
       38.39  1:21.74                                                      
 68 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA                  1:15.87    1:21.96  
       38.33  1:21.96                                                      
 69 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA                 1:20.20    1:22.12  
       37.77  1:22.12                                                      
 70 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 1:33.57    1:22.20  
       39.43  1:22.20                                                      
 71 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP                 1:26.40    1:22.21  
       39.90  1:22.21                                                      
 72 Arnold, Raechel           17 UDAC                 1:17.16    1:22.38  
       39.84  1:22.38                                                      
 73 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY                  1:29.73    1:22.41  
       39.03  1:22.41                                                      
 74 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA                      NT    1:22.65  
       38.16  1:22.65                                                      
 75 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN                 1:23.68    1:22.75  
       39.14  1:22.75                                                      
 76 Kohs, Madeline G          13 GRA                  1:23.59    1:22.77  
       38.45  1:22.77                                                      
 77 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  1:25.29    1:23.55  
       39.43  1:23.55                                                      
 78 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY                  1:22.44    1:24.07  
       38.74  1:24.07                                                      
 79 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC                 1:31.85    1:24.26  
       40.30  1:24.26                                                      
 80 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP                 1:28.33    1:24.97  
       39.42  1:24.97                                                      
 81 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY                  1:26.74    1:25.14  
       40.14  1:25.14                                                      
 82 Lieu, Isa S               10 PWAC                 1:25.21    1:25.29  
       41.39  1:25.29                                                      
 83 Dougherty, Emma D         14 UDAC                 1:28.33    1:25.35  
       39.33  1:25.35                                                      
 84 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC                 1:27.55    1:25.41  
       40.39  1:25.41                                                      
 85 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC                 1:26.57    1:26.00  
       40.25  1:26.00                                                      
 86 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC                  1:19.19    1:26.11  
       39.33  1:26.11                                                      
 87 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached                NT    1:26.26  
       40.12  1:26.26                                                      
 88 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC                 1:24.31    1:26.45  
       40.13  1:26.45                                                      
 89 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP                 1:23.68    1:26.68  
       40.75  1:26.68                                                      
 90 Norton, Jasmine E         11 NPAC                 1:26.79    1:27.04  
       41.46  1:27.04                                                      
 91 Patrick, Madeline A       13 THY                  1:34.87    1:27.26  
       41.10  1:27.26                                                      
 92 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 1:30.38    1:27.89  
       40.94  1:27.89                                                      
 93 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA                      NT    1:28.13  
       40.76  1:28.13                                                      
 94 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HAC                  1:27.96    1:28.14  
       41.19  1:28.14                                                      
 95 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY                  1:27.28    1:28.53  
       41.36  1:28.53                                                      
 96 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC                  1:36.37    1:28.60  
       42.51  1:28.60                                                      
 97 Marin, Allison            13 UDAC                 1:38.52    1:28.97  
       42.70  1:28.97                                                      
 98 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA                  1:23.56    1:29.82  
       42.65  1:29.82                                                      
 99 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC                 1:30.13    1:29.84  
       41.74  1:29.84                                                      
100 McGovern, Emily M         14 NPAC                 1:27.41    1:30.33  
       41.78  1:30.33                                                      
101 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA                  1:27.87    1:31.27  
       42.99  1:31.27                                                      
102 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  1:37.37    1:33.27  
       43.52  1:33.27                                                      
103 Schilling, Chrisanne V    14 PVAC                 1:29.60    1:33.72  
       44.22  1:33.72                                                      
104 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA                  1:35.47    1:33.94  
       45.29  1:33.94                                                      
105 Ostanina, Marina D        13 THY                  1:35.62    1:34.06  
       44.45  1:34.06                                                      
106 Cygan, Maggie J           13 PSC                  1:33.55    1:34.23  
       44.18  1:34.23                                                      
107 Krauss, Rachel M          13 UN!                  1:33.00    1:35.93  
       45.04  1:35.93                                                      
108 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP                 1:32.83    1:36.34  
       44.71  1:36.34                                                      
109 Belardo, Lauren L         15 THY                  1:29.44    1:36.64  
       45.42  1:36.64                                                      
110 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY                  1:37.05    1:37.40  
       46.05  1:37.40                                                      
111 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA                 1:44.70    1:41.26  
       48.82  1:41.26                                                      
112 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC                 1:37.06    1:42.55  
       47.31  1:42.55                                                      
113 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN                      NT    1:43.84  
       45.91  1:43.84                                                      
114 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA                  1:58.78    1:48.08  
       51.64  1:48.08                                                      
115 Thut, Emilia              14 SERP                 1:55.64    1:52.82  
       53.19  1:52.82                                                      
 -- Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC                      NT   X1:27.46  
       42.12  1:27.46                                                      
 -- Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC                  1:20.84         DQ  
       38.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Magge, Ella               13 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
       48.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC                       NT         DQ  
       48.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA                       NT         DQ  
       46.76       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC                   52.00      52.77  
       25.04    52.77                                                      
  2 Thomas, Andy P            17 UDAC                   55.16    1:00.44  
       28.38  1:00.44                                                      
  3 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR                 1:00.16    1:00.77  
       28.45  1:00.77                                                      
  4 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR                 1:00.28    1:01.69  
       29.05  1:01.69                                                      
  5 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA                  1:00.47    1:01.99  
       29.07  1:01.99                                                      
  6 Palumbo, Michael A        17 PAY                  1:06.18    1:02.29  
       29.56  1:02.29                                                      
  7 Perucki, JP J             15 GRA                       NT    1:03.28  
       29.08  1:03.28                                                      
  8 Pave, Andrew S            15 UDAC                   59.76    1:03.92  
       29.86  1:03.92                                                      
  9 Romero, Juls S            18 YBCC                 1:02.22    1:04.07  
       29.77  1:04.07                                                      
 10 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR                 1:01.35    1:04.38  
       30.58  1:04.38                                                      
 11 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY                  1:03.75    1:04.56  
       29.97  1:04.56                                                      
 12 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached           1:02.81    1:04.79  
       29.94  1:04.79                                                      
 13 DuBois, Spenser R         15 YBCC                 1:05.76    1:04.80  
       30.64  1:04.80                                                      
 14 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR                 1:12.35    1:05.46  
       31.35  1:05.46                                                      
 15 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC                 1:02.96    1:05.55  
       31.11  1:05.55                                                      
 16 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC                 1:05.65    1:05.59  
       30.75  1:05.59                                                      
 17 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached           1:05.64    1:05.74  
       30.81  1:05.74                                                      
 18 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC                 1:14.72    1:05.80  
       30.76  1:05.80                                                      
 19 Ismail, Yousef            15 Unattached           1:04.73    1:05.82  
       30.45  1:05.82                                                      
 20 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC                  1:05.35    1:05.92  
       30.89  1:05.92                                                      
 21 Hess, Charlie D           16 YBCC                 1:04.39    1:05.94  
       30.74  1:05.94                                                      
 22 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC                 1:04.94    1:05.95  
       31.32  1:05.95                                                      
 23 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC                 1:03.29    1:06.00  
       31.25  1:06.00                                                      
 24 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                 1:01.62    1:06.01  
       31.72  1:06.01                                                      
 25 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA                  1:05.92    1:06.27  
       31.54  1:06.27                                                      
 26 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                 1:04.14    1:06.43  
       30.52  1:06.43                                                      
 27 Parikh, Justin M          17 YBCC                 1:05.63    1:06.58  
       30.29  1:06.58                                                      
 28 Pesti, Kornel             16 UDAC                 1:27.91    1:06.69  
       31.50  1:06.69                                                      
 29 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC                 1:02.89    1:06.70  
       31.03  1:06.70                                                      
 30 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 1:07.94    1:06.79  
       31.43  1:06.79                                                      
 31 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY                  1:08.09    1:06.93  
       31.77  1:06.93                                                      
 32 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 1:05.72    1:07.13  
       31.46  1:07.13                                                      
 33 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC                  1:08.87    1:07.17  
       31.38  1:07.17                                                      
 34 Moore, Ethan J            15 CAA                  1:07.91    1:07.27  
       31.74  1:07.27                                                      
 35 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN                 1:03.27    1:07.64  
       31.96  1:07.64                                                      
 36 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                 1:07.47    1:07.94  
       31.95  1:07.94                                                      
 37 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR                 1:10.85    1:08.14  
       32.03  1:08.14                                                      
 38 Landis, Greg              14 LMOR                 1:12.41    1:08.18  
       32.11  1:08.18                                                      
 39 Roytman, Gregory M        16 THY                  1:12.22    1:08.29  
       31.93  1:08.29                                                      
 40 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY                       NT    1:08.64  
       31.76  1:08.64                                                      
 41 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY                  1:06.24    1:08.81  
       32.08  1:08.81                                                      
 42 Comber, Kurt P            15 YBCC                 1:10.94    1:08.87  
       32.33  1:08.87                                                      
 43 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC                  1:13.50    1:08.89  
       31.94  1:08.89                                                      
 44 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                   1:09.39    1:09.39  
       32.25  1:09.39                                                      
 45 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC                  1:05.35    1:09.51  
       32.48  1:09.51                                                      
 46 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY                  1:12.62    1:09.66  
       33.39  1:09.66                                                      
 47 Feldman, Jaden I          14 LMOR                 1:12.08    1:09.68  
       32.78  1:09.68                                                      
 48 Keller, Joe J             17 YBCC                 1:08.65    1:10.00  
       32.68  1:10.00                                                      
 48 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 1:11.99    1:10.00  
       33.24  1:10.00                                                      
 48 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN                 1:06.34    1:10.00  
       33.21  1:10.00                                                      
 51 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 CAA                  1:09.41    1:10.56  
       33.20  1:10.56                                                      
 52 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC                  1:08.90    1:11.02  
       33.32  1:11.02                                                      
 53 Marble, Jack A            15 YBCC                 1:15.34    1:11.12  
       33.35  1:11.12                                                      
 54 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC                  1:10.80    1:11.36  
       33.62  1:11.36                                                      
 55 Johnson, Trevor J         15 THY                  1:15.71    1:11.43  
       33.46  1:11.43                                                      
 56 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC                 1:16.19    1:11.49  
       33.34  1:11.49                                                      
 57 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY                  1:10.25    1:11.75  
       33.61  1:11.75                                                      
 58 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY                  1:12.07    1:12.11  
       34.11  1:12.11                                                      
 59 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                 1:15.31    1:12.75  
       34.64  1:12.75                                                      
 60 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  1:13.01    1:12.91  
       34.41  1:12.91                                                      
 61 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY                  1:12.21    1:13.17  
       34.68  1:13.17                                                      
 62 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                 1:11.34    1:13.61  
       35.79  1:13.61                                                      
 63 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  1:13.14    1:13.71  
       34.77  1:13.71                                                      
 64 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC                 1:19.99    1:13.77  
       35.42  1:13.77                                                      
 65 DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC                  1:09.45    1:14.27  
       33.96  1:14.27                                                      
 66 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY                  1:14.99    1:14.30  
       34.29  1:14.30                                                      
 67 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC                 1:18.21    1:14.49  
       34.67  1:14.49                                                      
 68 Lewis, Kyler C            16 PAY                  1:11.08    1:14.52  
       35.38  1:14.52                                                      
 69 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA                  1:12.19    1:14.67  
       35.31  1:14.67                                                      
 70 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA                  1:17.37    1:14.70  
       35.14  1:14.70                                                      
 71 Keillor, Kian B           17 UDAC                 1:14.96    1:14.76  
       34.58  1:14.76                                                      
 72 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC                 1:12.57    1:14.86  
       35.97  1:14.86                                                      
 73 Isupov, Aleksander F      13 THY                  1:23.09    1:15.02  
       35.30  1:15.02                                                      
 74 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP                 1:13.50    1:15.06  
       35.19  1:15.06                                                      
 75 Vannoy, Jacob W           15 CAA                  1:22.17    1:15.23  
       36.03  1:15.23                                                      
 76 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA                  1:10.83    1:15.33  
       34.84  1:15.33                                                      
 77 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY                  1:42.73    1:15.41  
       35.84  1:15.41                                                      
 78 Goodyear, Connor H        14 THY                  1:35.16    1:15.44  
       36.08  1:15.44                                                      
 79 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC                 1:15.83    1:15.58  
       34.27  1:15.58                                                      
 80 Semisch, Jared C          14 PAY                  1:11.79    1:15.91  
       35.00  1:15.91                                                      
 81 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY                  1:23.31    1:16.15  
       35.77  1:16.15                                                      
 82 Long, Connor R            16 GRA                  1:09.99    1:17.07  
       35.19  1:17.07                                                      
 83 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC                  1:20.04    1:17.12  
       35.76  1:17.12                                                      
 84 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP                 1:21.78    1:17.15  
       36.58  1:17.15                                                      
 85 Huynh, Cameron L          13 PWAC                 1:19.21    1:17.28  
       35.56  1:17.28                                                      
 86 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY                       NT    1:17.77  
       36.37  1:17.77                                                      
 87 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  1:14.67    1:18.30  
       36.23  1:18.30                                                      
 88 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC                 1:14.80    1:18.51  
       36.33  1:18.51                                                      
 89 Goldenberg, Michael       13 LMOR                 1:25.86    1:18.78  
       36.95  1:18.78                                                      
 90 Shmurak, James D          13 THY                  1:18.97    1:19.01  
       37.04  1:19.01                                                      
 91 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC                 1:19.81    1:19.15  
       37.42  1:19.15                                                      
 92 Finn, Gabriel E           13 NPAC                 1:20.21    1:19.25  
       36.68  1:19.25                                                      
 93 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA                  1:24.67    1:19.26  
       38.01  1:19.26                                                      
 94 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR                 1:20.36    1:19.81  
       37.60  1:19.81                                                      
 95 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC                 1:22.33    1:19.95  
       37.12  1:19.95                                                      
 96 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                      NT    1:20.10  
       36.70  1:20.10                                                      
 97 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA                  1:18.78    1:20.12  
       37.09  1:20.12                                                      
 98 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA                  1:22.42    1:20.31  
       38.31  1:20.31                                                      
 99 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                  1:25.11    1:21.34  
       38.18  1:21.34                                                      
100 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN                 1:18.74    1:21.87  
       38.50  1:21.87                                                      
101 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC                      NT    1:22.06  
       37.58  1:22.06                                                      
102 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP                 1:22.26    1:22.37  
       37.96  1:22.37                                                      
103 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC                 1:23.59    1:22.47  
       39.05  1:22.47                                                      
104 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA                  1:20.31    1:22.57  
       38.49  1:22.57                                                      
105 Pappas, George D          14 PAY                  1:20.80    1:22.66  
       39.21  1:22.66                                                      
106 Kullmann, Landon          13 UDAC                 1:21.90    1:22.69  
       38.93  1:22.69                                                      
107 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR                 1:20.91    1:23.17  
       38.79  1:23.17                                                      
108 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC                  1:27.18    1:23.23  
       38.54  1:23.23                                                      
109 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC                 1:20.69    1:23.88  
110 Heisman, Andrew H         13 UDAC                 1:32.07    1:24.22  
       40.33  1:24.22                                                      
111 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC                 1:29.81    1:24.47  
       40.45  1:24.47                                                      
112 Guidotti, Austin A        13 GRA                  1:30.77    1:24.85  
       39.99  1:24.85                                                      
113 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC                  1:25.97    1:25.47  
       41.26  1:25.47                                                      
114 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP                 1:31.29    1:25.55  
       40.36  1:25.55                                                      
115 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 PSC                  1:29.23    1:25.67  
       40.21  1:25.67                                                      
116 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                      NT    1:26.92  
       40.92  1:26.92                                                      
117 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP                 1:27.50    1:27.23  
       40.54  1:27.23                                                      
118 Dey, Om                   14 PSC                  1:26.35    1:28.16  
       41.86  1:28.16                                                      
119 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY                  1:32.21    1:28.20  
       42.78  1:28.20                                                      
120 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC                 1:27.50    1:28.24  
       41.61  1:28.24                                                      
121 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC                      NT    1:28.91  
       40.74  1:28.91                                                      
122 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC                      NT    1:29.17  
       41.71  1:29.17                                                      
123 Cohen, Jacob M            13 THY                       NT    1:31.74  
       43.30  1:31.74                                                      
124 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA                  1:32.45    1:32.17  
       42.99  1:32.17                                                      
125 Kressman, Jordan          13 UDAC                      NT    1:37.26  
 -- Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC                      NT   X1:14.11  
       34.77  1:14.11                                                      
 -- Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY                  1:12.12         DQ  
       34.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                  1:32.56         DQ  
       41.27       DQ                                                      
 -- Willard, Luke A           13 PSC                  1:27.07         DQ  
       42.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abby              16 YBCC                 2:07.31    2:06.38  
       29.64  1:01.52  1:34.39  2:06.38                                    
  2 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC                 2:06.53    2:06.50  
       29.80  1:01.66  1:34.50  2:06.50                                    
  3 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC                 2:07.37    2:10.31  
       30.61  1:03.24  2:10.31                                             
  4 Braun, Molly              14 UDAC                 2:13.20    2:12.69  
       31.10  1:05.00  1:39.16  2:12.69                                    
  5 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY                  2:03.99    2:14.98  
       30.45  1:04.24  1:39.82  2:14.98                                    
  6 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY                  2:13.64    2:15.07  
       31.14  1:05.13  1:40.14  2:15.07                                    
  7 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY                  2:07.78    2:16.34  
       32.22  1:06.57  1:41.57  2:16.34                                    
  8 Mostek, Anya H            13 PAY                  2:12.14    2:16.64  
       31.94  1:06.36  1:42.49  2:16.64                                    
  9 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC                 2:14.47    2:16.65  
       31.07  1:05.20  1:40.98  2:16.65                                    
 10 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA                  2:09.00    2:16.73  
       32.62  1:06.90  1:42.11  2:16.73                                    
 11 Outlaw, Simone R          17 YBCC                 2:22.67    2:17.24  
       31.56  1:05.93  1:42.14  2:17.24                                    
 12 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC                 2:19.93    2:17.34  
       32.71  1:07.09  1:42.48  2:17.34                                    
 13 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA                  2:10.92    2:17.54  
       30.65  1:05.25  1:41.62  2:17.54                                    
 14 Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC                 2:21.39    2:17.81  
       32.08  1:06.74  1:42.56  2:17.81                                    
 15 Kirlin, Colleen R         17 LMOR                 2:19.66    2:18.55  
       32.48  1:07.88  1:42.87  2:18.55                                    
 16 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY                  2:24.92    2:18.61  
       32.15  1:07.84  1:42.97  2:18.61                                    
 17 Cherubino, Alyssa L       17 YBCC                 2:18.55    2:18.62  
       30.93  1:05.38  1:41.85  2:18.62                                    
 18 Cullen, Casey S           14 PWAC                 2:17.94    2:19.11  
       33.95  1:09.38  1:44.76  2:19.11                                    
 19 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                 2:15.92    2:19.19  
       32.40  1:07.29  1:43.08  2:19.19                                    
 20 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC                      NT    2:19.22  
       32.89  1:07.58  1:43.70  2:19.22                                    
 21 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC                 2:11.98    2:19.31  
       32.46  1:07.40  1:43.30  2:19.31                                    
 22 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA                  2:09.08    2:19.38  
       33.26  1:08.29  1:44.25  2:19.38                                    
 23 Williams, Katie E         14 THY                  2:22.89    2:20.16  
       33.04  1:08.23  1:44.71  2:20.16                                    
 24 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA                  2:10.96    2:20.17  
       32.79  1:07.86  1:44.23  2:20.17                                    
 25 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC                 2:18.40    2:21.78  
       33.42  1:08.99  1:45.63  2:21.78                                    
 26 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA                  2:18.72    2:21.97  
       34.27  1:09.74  1:46.65  2:21.97                                    
 27 Kennedy, Grace J          17 PSC                       NT    2:21.99  
       33.56  1:09.09  1:46.35  2:21.99                                    
 28 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA                  2:16.11    2:22.49  
       32.83  1:08.96  1:46.35  2:22.49                                    
 29 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC                 2:21.18    2:22.65  
       34.26  1:10.64  1:46.79  2:22.65                                    
 30 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 CAA                  2:19.83    2:22.75  
       33.88  1:09.97  1:47.18  2:22.75                                    
 31 Barrett, Erin C           16 YBCC                 2:18.96    2:22.84  
       32.40  1:07.25  1:44.66  2:22.84                                    
 32 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY                  2:19.51    2:23.04  
       33.66  1:09.93  1:46.86  2:23.04                                    
 33 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY                       NT    2:23.62  
       33.19  1:08.81  1:45.92  2:23.62                                    
 34 Matson, Sara              15 GSA                  2:15.84    2:23.99  
       33.67  1:09.82  1:47.46  2:23.99                                    
 35 Rodi, Kylie L             14 YBCC                 2:26.17    2:24.14  
       34.39  1:10.40  1:48.05  2:24.14                                    
 36 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR                      NT    2:24.31  
       33.60  1:10.25  1:47.33  2:24.31                                    
 37 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY                  2:20.25    2:24.35  
       34.11  1:10.62  1:47.77  2:24.35                                    
 38 Murray, Mikaela C         14 YBCC                      NT    2:24.60  
       33.05  1:09.17  1:46.46  2:24.60                                    
 39 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY                  2:21.08    2:24.89  
       33.99  1:10.00  1:47.63  2:24.89                                    
 40 Thomas, Abigail M         16 UDAC                 2:22.15    2:24.98  
       33.86  1:10.27  1:47.58  2:24.98                                    
 41 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC                       NT    2:25.80  
       34.09  1:10.32  1:48.91  2:25.80                                    
 42 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 2:26.15    2:25.95  
       35.67  1:14.13  1:49.07  2:25.95                                    
 43 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC                       NT    2:26.30  
       33.70  1:11.15  1:49.49  2:26.30                                    
 44 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                 2:24.18    2:26.51  
       33.85  1:10.76  1:48.88  2:26.51                                    
 45 DiMaria, Molly G          16 LMOR                 2:32.72    2:26.57  
       34.81  1:11.48  1:49.66  2:26.57                                    
 46 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP                 2:35.72    2:26.88  
       32.35  1:11.69  1:51.39  2:26.88                                    
 47 Snyder, Ava L             14 YBCC                 2:35.60    2:27.21  
       34.48  1:12.28  1:50.52  2:27.21                                    
 48 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN                 2:22.60    2:27.64  
       34.67  1:11.62  1:50.49  2:27.64                                    
 49 Hendricks, Tori T         17 GSA                  2:24.96    2:27.79  
       34.50  1:11.16  1:49.39  2:27.79                                    
 50 Pacitti, Liv M            13 PWAC                 2:23.54    2:27.99  
       32.17  1:09.57  1:49.79  2:27.99                                    
 51 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  16 CAA                  2:21.69    2:28.33  
       35.18  1:12.26  1:50.57  2:28.33                                    
 52 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC                 2:30.58    2:28.53  
       35.46  1:12.58  1:50.36  2:28.53                                    
 53 McKernan, Sydney          14 UDAC                 2:34.82    2:29.06  
       33.52  1:11.57  1:50.53  2:29.06                                    
 53 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA                  2:16.10    2:29.06  
       34.30  1:11.80  1:50.53  2:29.06                                    
 55 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN                 2:32.36    2:29.13  
       34.74  1:12.52  1:51.34  2:29.13                                    
 56 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY                  2:25.65    2:29.90  
       35.37  1:12.91  1:52.07  2:29.90                                    
 57 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC                 2:25.82    2:30.61  
       36.04  1:13.68  1:51.87  2:30.61                                    
 58 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY                  2:32.22    2:30.87  
       34.41  1:12.30  1:52.11  2:30.87                                    
 59 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC                 2:31.78    2:31.54  
       35.47  1:13.26  1:52.99  2:31.54                                    
 60 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC                 2:30.33    2:32.39  
       35.69  1:14.52  1:53.43  2:32.39                                    
 61 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  2:34.36    2:32.45  
       36.49  1:14.94  1:54.08  2:32.45                                    
 62 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP                 2:35.47    2:33.76  
       34.78  1:14.91  1:54.96  2:33.76                                    
 63 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                 2:25.96    2:33.96  
       35.80  1:14.33  1:54.73  2:33.96                                    
 64 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA                  2:42.88    2:34.64  
       35.81  1:14.58  1:55.22  2:34.64                                    
 65 Maher, Kylie J            13 PAY                  2:31.51    2:34.83  
       36.97  1:17.59  1:57.64  2:34.83                                    
 66 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY                       NT    2:35.07  
       36.35  1:16.02  1:56.02  2:35.07                                    
 67 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC                 2:29.30    2:35.27  
       36.28  1:15.72  1:55.87  2:35.27                                    
 68 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY                  2:43.35    2:36.34  
       35.89  1:15.16  1:56.21  2:36.34                                    
 69 Reinhardt, Marley C       13 GRA                       NT    2:36.82  
       35.00  1:14.73  1:56.21  2:36.82                                    
 70 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC                       NT    2:36.84  
       36.55  1:16.87  1:59.02  2:36.84                                    
 71 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 2:40.27    2:37.59  
       37.65  1:17.63  1:58.31  2:37.59                                    
 72 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR                      NT    2:38.07  
       37.07  1:17.20  1:58.52  2:38.07                                    
 73 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC                 2:41.48    2:38.49  
       37.45  1:17.51  2:38.49                                             
 74 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA                       NT    2:38.66  
       38.27  1:18.54  2:00.14  2:38.66                                    
 75 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY                  2:30.88    2:39.14  
       37.18  1:17.55  1:58.72  2:39.14                                    
 76 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC                       NT    2:39.27  
       37.60  1:18.57  1:59.46  2:39.27                                    
 77 Minasyan, Anya            17 PCAC                 2:36.52    2:39.33  
       37.18  1:17.34  1:58.22  2:39.33                                    
 78 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP                 2:25.06    2:39.91  
       36.99  1:17.05  1:59.18  2:39.91                                    
 79 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                  2:38.38    2:40.52  
       37.26  1:17.88  1:59.63  2:40.52                                    
 80 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                       NT    2:41.08  
       38.06  1:18.70  2:41.08                                             
 81 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached                NT    2:41.10  
       37.31  1:17.18  1:59.34  2:41.10                                    
 82 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY                  2:48.39    2:43.00  
       37.01  1:17.27  1:59.66  2:43.00                                    
 83 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC                  3:10.50    2:43.66  
       40.01  1:21.47  2:03.83  2:43.66                                    
 84 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP                      NT    2:43.67  
       37.61  1:19.13  2:02.79  2:43.67                                    
 85 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC                       NT    2:43.78  
       38.40  1:19.94  2:02.16  2:43.78                                    
 86 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA                       NT    2:44.43  
       38.54  1:20.79  2:03.58  2:44.43                                    
 87 Lieu, Isa S               10 PWAC                 2:46.61    2:44.75  
       39.51  1:21.18  2:04.04  2:44.75                                    
 88 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA                      NT    2:56.23  
       40.10  1:24.07  2:56.23                                             
 89 Brown, Grace E            14 LMOR                      NT    2:57.54  
       41.12  1:26.09  2:12.82  2:57.54                                    
 90 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA                       NT    2:58.82  
       42.88  1:28.20  2:14.17  2:58.82                                    
 91 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY                       NT    2:59.57  
       40.10  1:24.71  2:12.12  2:59.57                                    
 92 Thut, Emilia              14 SERP                 3:18.66    3:19.59  
                47.26  3:19.59                                             
 -- Zang, Vicky H             16 NPAC                      NT   X2:22.00  
       33.19  1:08.62  1:45.29  2:22.00                                    
 -- Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 2:32.15         DQ  
       35.87  1:15.74  1:55.99       DQ                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schurer, Tommy            17 YBCC                 1:48.48    1:48.80  
       25.98    53.37  1:21.30  1:48.80                                    
  2 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC                 1:49.22    1:48.84  
       26.41    53.82  1:21.54  1:48.84                                    
  3 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC                 1:46.43    1:48.94  
       25.90    54.00  1:21.99  1:48.94                                    
  4 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC                 1:53.48    1:53.15  
       26.64    54.83  1:23.71  1:53.15                                    
  5 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YBCC                 1:53.76    1:59.16  
       27.01    57.09  1:28.69  1:59.16                                    
  6 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY                  1:54.16    1:59.52  
       27.65    57.63  1:28.70  1:59.52                                    
  7 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR                 2:02.45    1:59.96  
       28.90    59.39  1:30.25  1:59.96                                    
  8 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY                  2:01.17    2:01.85  
       28.21    58.67  1:30.70  2:01.85                                    
  9 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR                      NT    2:01.86  
       27.44    58.16  1:30.10  2:01.86                                    
 10 Roytman, Jacob J          16 THY                  1:59.43    2:02.53  
       28.87    59.57  1:31.21  2:02.53                                    
 11 Bussard, David M          17 GRA                  2:03.21    2:03.51  
       29.35  1:00.79  1:32.62  2:03.51                                    
 12 Timoshenko, Nikita        15 THY                  2:01.90    2:03.55  
       28.43    58.54  1:30.88  2:03.55                                    
 13 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC                 2:03.03    2:03.89  
       29.03  1:00.43  1:32.44  2:03.89                                    
 14 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC                 2:10.38    2:04.18  
       30.17  1:01.71  1:33.88  2:04.18                                    
 15 Roytman, Gregory M        16 THY                  1:59.46    2:04.47  
       28.47    59.12  1:31.20  2:04.47                                    
 16 Maziarz, Dylan            16 PCAC                 2:07.04    2:04.76  
       28.99  1:00.27  1:32.39  2:04.76                                    
 17 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC                 2:03.43    2:05.54  
       29.35  1:01.24  1:33.33  2:05.54                                    
 18 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                      NT    2:05.64  
       28.90    59.74  1:32.61  2:05.64                                    
 19 Shevelev, Daniel M        17 LMOR                 1:59.80    2:05.69  
       29.06  1:00.91  1:33.47  2:05.69                                    
 20 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC                 2:03.08    2:05.83  
       29.22  1:00.77  1:33.91  2:05.83                                    
 21 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 2:06.32    2:06.05  
       30.09  1:02.23  1:34.95  2:06.05                                    
 22 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR                 2:06.16    2:06.26  
       30.47  1:02.90  1:34.79  2:06.26                                    
 23 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC                 2:01.96    2:07.11  
       29.69  1:01.84  1:34.65  2:07.11                                    
 24 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                 2:15.28    2:08.95  
       30.57  1:04.29  1:36.83  2:08.95                                    
 25 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached           2:07.11    2:09.97  
       30.52  1:03.52  1:37.16  2:09.97                                    
 26 Grossi, Sam J             17 PCAC                 2:05.27    2:10.71  
       29.65  1:02.85  1:36.78  2:10.71                                    
 27 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC                 2:16.03    2:10.88  
       31.03  1:04.19  1:37.67  2:10.88                                    
 28 Johnson, Trevor J         15 THY                  2:07.05    2:11.18  
       30.53  1:03.78  1:37.77  2:11.18                                    
 29 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 PCAC                 2:12.65    2:12.07  
       29.37  1:01.83  1:36.71  2:12.07                                    
 30 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR                 2:19.94    2:12.12  
       29.82  1:04.13  1:39.36  2:12.12                                    
 31 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC                 2:12.40    2:14.07  
       30.78  1:04.93  1:40.07  2:14.07                                    
 32 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC                 2:08.41    2:14.10  
       30.93  1:04.64  1:39.55  2:14.10                                    
 33 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR                 2:10.67    2:14.37  
       30.25  1:04.42  1:39.96  2:14.37                                    
 34 Pappas, George D          14 PAY                  2:05.43    2:14.70  
       31.17  1:04.59  1:39.81  2:14.70                                    
 35 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached           2:15.33    2:14.86  
       31.30  1:04.80  1:39.45  2:14.86                                    
 36 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 2:15.10    2:15.15  
       31.36  1:05.69  1:40.92  2:15.15                                    
 37 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 2:17.75    2:15.46  
       31.95  1:06.18  1:41.39  2:15.46                                    
 38 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY                  2:26.01    2:15.48  
       31.97  1:05.85  1:41.08  2:15.48                                    
 39 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 PSC                  2:17.24    2:16.36  
       31.35  1:05.73  1:41.16  2:16.36                                    
 40 Shmurak, James D          13 THY                  2:19.16    2:16.88  
       32.91  1:08.03  1:43.27  2:16.88                                    
 41 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC                       NT    2:17.31  
       33.22  1:08.69  1:43.73  2:17.31                                    
 42 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC                  2:34.40    2:17.38  
       31.34  1:06.15  1:41.76  2:17.38                                    
 43 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                 2:15.52    2:17.50  
       30.17  1:04.92  1:41.90  2:17.50                                    
 44 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY                  2:12.07    2:18.33  
       33.05  1:07.97  1:43.63  2:18.33                                    
 45 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC                      NT    2:18.41  
       33.01  1:08.20  1:44.12  2:18.41                                    
 46 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY                  2:19.32    2:18.52  
       32.17  1:07.36  1:43.77  2:18.52                                    
 47 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                 2:26.29    2:19.49  
       32.23  1:07.09  1:43.36  2:19.49                                    
 48 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN                 2:18.41    2:19.78  
       32.52  1:08.04  1:44.59  2:19.78                                    
 49 Boyle, Patrick M          14 GRA                  2:21.57    2:20.20  
       32.49  1:07.80  1:44.27  2:20.20                                    
 50 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA                  2:20.01    2:20.27  
       32.81  1:08.30  1:44.87  2:20.27                                    
 51 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC                 2:13.39    2:20.90  
       32.32  1:08.07  1:45.10  2:20.90                                    
 52 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC                  2:26.43    2:21.02  
       32.00  1:08.24  1:45.58  2:21.02                                    
 53 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN                 2:23.08    2:21.15  
       33.29  1:09.45  1:45.48  2:21.15                                    
 54 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC                  2:21.07    2:22.22  
       33.18  1:09.72  2:22.22                                             
 55 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY                       NT    2:22.58  
       32.07  1:08.58  1:46.54  2:22.58                                    
 56 Keillor, Kian B           17 UDAC                 2:23.79    2:22.60  
       32.76  1:07.99  1:44.92  2:22.60                                    
 57 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY                  2:20.41    2:22.80  
       32.97  1:08.99  1:45.96  2:22.80                                    
 58 Masciulli, Matt A         15 UDAC                      NT    2:22.83  
       34.20  1:10.36  1:47.40  2:22.83                                    
 59 Song, Isaac               13 WCAC                 2:21.38    2:23.76  
                       1:46.61  2:23.76                                    
 60 Gewartowski, Nicholas     15 UDAC                      NT    2:24.02  
       33.02  1:09.33  1:48.42  2:24.02                                    
 61 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC                 2:26.14    2:24.03  
       33.28  1:09.35  1:47.30  2:24.03                                    
 62 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY                  2:22.03    2:24.14  
       32.03  1:08.68  1:47.01  2:24.14                                    
 63 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA                  2:26.71    2:24.49  
       34.27  1:11.19  1:48.70  2:24.49                                    
 64 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC                  2:24.35    2:24.55  
       33.45  1:10.58  1:48.13  2:24.55                                    
 65 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC                 2:27.37    2:25.09  
       33.31  1:11.12  1:49.89  2:25.09                                    
 66 West, Steven K            14 CAA                  2:44.20    2:25.91  
     2:25.91  3:04.75  2:25.91                                             
 67 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC                 2:25.35    2:26.83  
       34.33  1:11.94  1:50.12  2:26.83                                    
 68 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC                  2:22.43    2:26.88  
       34.16  1:10.98  1:49.51  2:26.88                                    
 69 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA                  2:17.66    2:26.92  
       34.12  1:12.30  1:50.24  2:26.92                                    
 70 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC                 2:27.88    2:27.05  
       33.95  1:11.47  1:49.89  2:27.05                                    
 71 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC                 2:31.14    2:27.11  
       34.44  1:12.15  1:50.92  2:27.11                                    
 72 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC                  2:28.05    2:28.36  
       36.11  1:14.72  1:53.02  2:28.36                                    
 73 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP                 2:31.13    2:28.38  
       35.27  1:12.55  1:50.66  2:28.38                                    
 74 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP                 2:38.10    2:28.74  
       35.61  1:14.21  1:53.92  2:28.74                                    
 75 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR                      NT    2:29.13  
       33.70  1:11.65  1:51.23  2:29.13                                    
 76 DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC                  2:29.91    2:29.22  
       35.47  1:12.88  1:51.35  2:29.22                                    
 77 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA                      NT    2:30.41  
       35.10  1:14.10  1:52.76  2:30.41                                    
 78 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  2:40.39    2:30.91  
       35.10  1:14.45  1:53.77  2:30.91                                    
 79 Kullmann, Landon          13 UDAC                 2:43.40    2:31.05  
       35.11  1:13.66  1:53.29  2:31.05                                    
 80 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA                  2:34.51    2:31.20  
       35.44  1:14.64  1:53.77  2:31.20                                    
 81 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC                 2:58.33    2:31.22  
       35.87  1:15.05  1:55.38  2:31.22                                    
 82 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                      NT    2:34.12  
       36.70  1:16.23  1:55.54  2:34.12                                    
 83 Dey, Om                   14 PSC                  2:35.25    2:35.98  
       38.16  1:17.48  1:58.11  2:35.98                                    
 84 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA                  2:42.00    2:36.68  
       37.75  1:16.95  1:57.49  2:36.68                                    
 85 Cohen, Jacob M            13 THY                       NT    2:38.80  
       36.42  1:17.44  1:58.57  2:38.80                                    
 86 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP                 2:46.01    2:39.90  
       36.61  1:16.33  1:58.02  2:39.90                                    
 87 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                       NT    2:43.49  
       35.86  1:16.10  2:00.33  2:43.49                                    
 88 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA                       NT    2:43.88  
       37.58  2:02.83  2:43.88                                             
 89 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                       NT    2:44.37  
       39.39  1:21.24  2:03.42  2:44.37                                    
 90 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC                 2:46.24    2:53.43  
       42.04  1:26.38  2:10.18  2:53.43                                    
 91 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP                 3:08.13    3:05.97  
       41.75  1:28.80  2:18.98  3:05.97                                    
 92 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP                 2:56.75    3:12.90  
       39.20  1:27.55  2:20.37  3:12.90                                    
 -- Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC                       NT   X2:18.04  
       32.17  1:07.51  1:43.14  2:18.04                                    
 -- Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR                 2:28.09         DQ  
       35.26  1:14.09  1:54.90       DQ                                    
 -- West, Brian A             17 CAA                  2:28.57         DQ  
       35.27  1:14.18  1:55.65       DQ                                    
 -- Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA                       NT         DQ  
       45.53  1:35.98  2:24.80       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amdor, Abigail M          16 UDAC                   50.47      52.78  
       25.35    52.78                                                      
  2 Wilson, Abby              16 YBCC                   53.43      53.01  
       25.66    53.01                                                      
  3 Braun, Molly              14 UDAC                   53.70      53.77  
       25.89    53.77                                                      
  4 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC                   53.85      54.66  
       26.65    54.66                                                      
  5 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA                    53.51      55.05  
       26.36    55.05                                                      
  6 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC                   54.82      55.06  
       26.41    55.06                                                      
  7 Mecca, Anna L             17 YBCC                   53.80      55.08  
       26.48    55.08                                                      
  8 Wahl, Julianna M          14 YBCC                   56.36      55.49  
       26.67    55.49                                                      
  9 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC                   54.45      55.61  
       27.04    55.61                                                      
 10 Levins, Christina E       14 YBCC                   57.21      55.87  
       26.49    55.87                                                      
 11 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC                   53.82      55.97  
 12 Harms, Nicole E           18 YBCC                   55.16      56.09  
       26.55    56.09                                                      
 13 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC                   57.29      56.44  
       27.15    56.44                                                      
 14 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY                    55.63      56.48  
       26.95    56.48                                                      
 15 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC                   52.34      56.73  
       27.22    56.73                                                      
 16 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC                   56.60      56.74  
       27.59    56.74                                                      
 17 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA                    55.71      56.88  
       27.42    56.88                                                      
 18 Mcsorley, Maddie L        16 PCAC                   55.08      56.98  
       26.98    56.98                                                      
 19 Snyder, Ava L             14 YBCC                   56.47      56.99  
       27.37    56.99                                                      
 20 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  16 GSA                    54.60      57.01  
       26.72    57.01                                                      
 21 Yoon, Saemmi              17 UDAC                   54.23      57.09  
       27.72    57.09                                                      
 22 Pendleton, Laura L        15 UDAC                   54.00      57.23  
       27.45    57.23                                                      
 23 Cherubino, Alyssa L       17 YBCC                   56.05      57.37  
       26.76    57.37                                                      
 24 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC                   56.45      57.48  
       28.07    57.48                                                      
 25 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC                   56.25      57.49  
       27.79    57.49                                                      
 26 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC                   58.72      57.54  
       27.42    57.54                                                      
 27 Mostek, Anya H            13 PAY                    55.54      57.70  
       27.52    57.70                                                      
 28 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY                    58.10      57.74  
 29 Barrett, Erin C           16 YBCC                   58.69      57.76  
       27.66    57.76                                                      
 29 Parker, Katie G           16 PAY                    56.26      57.76  
       27.75    57.76                                                      
 31 Kennedy, Grace J          17 PSC                    58.47      57.78  
       28.29    57.78                                                      
 32 Breslin, Aly              15 UDAC                   54.85      57.83  
       27.97    57.83                                                      
 33 Merke, Erin               16 PAY                    52.06      57.90  
       27.75    57.90                                                      
 34 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY                    57.07      57.91  
       27.99    57.91                                                      
 35 Zang, Vicky H             16 NPAC                   55.22      57.93  
       27.83    57.93                                                      
 36 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC                   59.12      57.99  
       27.52    57.99                                                      
 37 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                   55.49      58.10  
       27.24    58.10                                                      
 38 Lenny, Emma L             14 YBCC                   59.05      58.15  
       27.95    58.15                                                      
 39 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY                    55.81      58.19  
       27.99    58.19                                                      
 40 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 CAA                    58.44      58.27  
       28.00    58.27                                                      
 40 Matson, Sara              15 GSA                    57.50      58.27  
       28.26    58.27                                                      
 42 Draganosky, Taylor        17 UDAC                   57.11      58.35  
       27.76    58.35                                                      
 43 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                   58.66      58.46  
       27.88    58.46                                                      
 44 Curley, Kristina G        17 YBCC                   59.74      58.59  
       28.38    58.59                                                      
 45 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA                    57.62      58.64  
       28.38    58.64                                                      
 46 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP                   59.00      58.69  
       28.18    58.69                                                      
 47 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC                   58.18      58.76  
       27.88    58.76                                                      
 48 Thomas, Abigail M         16 UDAC                   59.17      58.86  
       28.42    58.86                                                      
 49 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA                  1:00.14      58.87  
       28.20    58.87                                                      
 50 Hendricks, Tori T         17 GSA                    56.58      58.89  
       28.26    58.89                                                      
 51 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC                 1:00.52      58.92  
       28.14    58.92                                                      
 52 Williams, Katie E         14 THY                  1:00.07      59.06  
       28.67    59.06                                                      
 53 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY                    53.58      59.14  
       27.93    59.14                                                      
 54 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC                   57.48      59.20  
       28.10    59.20                                                      
 55 Thomas, Emma E            16 PAY                    59.77      59.22  
       28.48    59.22                                                      
 56 Marin, Allison            13 UDAC                   59.57      59.24  
       27.99    59.24                                                      
 57 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN                   58.49      59.26  
       28.62    59.26                                                      
 58 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA                    59.81      59.37  
       28.79    59.37                                                      
 59 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY                    57.00      59.49  
       27.51    59.49                                                      
 60 Rodi, Kylie L             14 YBCC                   59.64      59.53  
       28.63    59.53                                                      
 61 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA                    57.88      59.55  
       28.59    59.55                                                      
 62 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP                   58.91      59.56  
       28.12    59.56                                                      
 63 Jackson, Sara C           14 GRA                    57.92      59.69  
       28.38    59.69                                                      
 64 Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC                   59.79      59.82  
       28.79    59.82                                                      
 65 Mecca, Gina M             17 YBCC                 1:01.43      59.89  
       28.63    59.89                                                      
 66 Reed, Marisa L            16 YBCC                 1:01.31      59.94  
       28.75    59.94                                                      
 67 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA                    56.22      59.97  
       28.30    59.97                                                      
 67 Wilmoth, Lia W            16 UDAC                   56.03      59.97  
       28.58    59.97                                                      
 69 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA                 1:01.38      59.98  
       29.11    59.98                                                      
 70 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA                    56.94    1:00.02  
       29.00  1:00.02                                                      
 71 Shead, Danielle C         17 LMOR                 1:01.72    1:00.20  
       28.60  1:00.20                                                      
 72 Hartman, Sabina A         14 THY                    58.65    1:00.21  
       28.99  1:00.21                                                      
 72 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC                    57.32    1:00.21  
       28.48  1:00.21                                                      
 74 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC                   59.49    1:00.24  
       28.74  1:00.24                                                      
 75 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC                 1:00.53    1:00.25  
       29.28  1:00.25                                                      
 76 Gamble, Meghan M          16 GRA                    56.13    1:00.26  
       28.14  1:00.26                                                      
 77 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC                  1:02.39    1:00.28  
       29.61  1:00.28                                                      
 78 Krauss, Marisa R          15 UN!                    59.20    1:00.42  
       28.93  1:00.42                                                      
 79 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA                    58.25    1:00.46  
       28.80  1:00.46                                                      
 80 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC                   56.78    1:00.47  
       28.29  1:00.47                                                      
 81 Kohs, Madeline G          13 GRA                    59.82    1:00.50  
       28.66  1:00.50                                                      
 82 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY                    58.43    1:00.51  
       29.12  1:00.51                                                      
 83 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC                 1:01.37    1:00.86  
       29.24  1:00.86                                                      
 84 McKernan, Sydney          14 UDAC                 1:04.21    1:00.89  
       28.63  1:00.89                                                      
 85 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA                    55.31    1:00.94  
       28.95  1:00.94                                                      
 86 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY                    59.46    1:01.07  
       29.13  1:01.07                                                      
 87 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA                    59.16    1:01.13  
       29.52  1:01.13                                                      
 88 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA                  1:05.28    1:01.24  
       29.65  1:01.24                                                      
 89 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                   58.65    1:01.39  
       28.74  1:01.39                                                      
 90 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA                   57.86    1:01.40  
       29.64  1:01.40                                                      
 91 Wozniak, Rachel G         14 THY                  1:02.40    1:01.45  
       29.41  1:01.45                                                      
 92 Doucette, Madeline l      16 PENN                 1:01.81    1:01.51  
       28.98  1:01.51                                                      
 93 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY                  1:00.65    1:01.66  
       29.64  1:01.66                                                      
 94 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                   58.81    1:01.71  
       29.40  1:01.71                                                      
 95 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY                  1:00.94    1:01.72  
       29.64  1:01.72                                                      
 96 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY                    59.13    1:01.81  
       29.58  1:01.81                                                      
 97 Bohm, Melanie J           15 CAA                    59.15    1:01.88  
       29.20  1:01.88                                                      
 98 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC                 1:02.52    1:02.02  
       29.90  1:02.02                                                      
 99 Monaghan, Abaigeal P      16 PENN                   57.13    1:02.12  
       29.28  1:02.12                                                      
100 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                 1:04.03    1:02.24  
       29.76  1:02.24                                                      
101 Nelson, Emmy T            14 THY                  1:08.54    1:02.25  
       30.16  1:02.25                                                      
102 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN                 1:00.39    1:02.32  
       29.86  1:02.32                                                      
102 Telenko, Brynn J          14 GRA                  1:01.03    1:02.32  
       30.41  1:02.32                                                      
104 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY                  1:02.14    1:02.38  
       29.83  1:02.38                                                      
104 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  1:02.99    1:02.38  
       29.41  1:02.38                                                      
106 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  16 CAA                    59.76    1:02.48  
       29.80  1:02.48                                                      
107 Pacitti, Liv M            13 PWAC                 1:01.17    1:02.49  
       29.49  1:02.49                                                      
108 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                 1:01.63    1:02.51  
       30.19  1:02.51                                                      
109 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC                  1:00.82    1:02.52  
       29.84  1:02.52                                                      
110 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC                  1:02.42    1:02.55  
       30.45  1:02.55                                                      
111 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR                 1:04.18    1:02.59  
       30.37  1:02.59                                                      
112 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA                 1:05.21    1:02.81  
       29.59  1:02.81                                                      
113 Outlaw, Simone R          17 YBCC                   58.59    1:02.83  
       30.69  1:02.83                                                      
114 Zagaceta, Morgan M        14 HAC                  1:06.78    1:02.87  
       29.72  1:02.87                                                      
115 Peifer, Emily M           13 THY                  1:05.09    1:02.90  
       30.43  1:02.90                                                      
116 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA                   59.95    1:03.04  
       29.65  1:03.04                                                      
117 Minasyan, Anya            17 PCAC                 1:01.38    1:03.07  
       30.18  1:03.07                                                      
118 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY                  1:06.30    1:03.27  
       30.18  1:03.27                                                      
119 Patrick, Madeline A       13 THY                  1:04.30    1:03.35  
       31.21  1:03.35                                                      
120 Sciarretta, Francesca A   14 CAA                  1:03.48    1:03.47  
121 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP                 1:03.32    1:03.52  
       30.51  1:03.52                                                      
122 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC                 1:03.17    1:03.54  
       30.34  1:03.54                                                      
123 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 1:02.09    1:03.60  
       30.05  1:03.60                                                      
124 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 1:05.17    1:03.91  
       30.39  1:03.91                                                      
125 Boratto, Emma E           16 UDAC                   54.69    1:04.02  
       30.70  1:04.02                                                      
126 Andrews, Samantha J       13 HAC                  1:07.25    1:04.14  
       31.04  1:04.14                                                      
127 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY                  1:02.69    1:04.21  
       30.47  1:04.21                                                      
128 Maher, Kylie J            13 PAY                  1:02.89    1:04.36  
       31.01  1:04.36                                                      
129 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR                 1:11.38    1:04.66  
       31.68  1:04.66                                                      
130 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP                   59.27    1:04.67  
       30.71  1:04.67                                                      
131 Murray, Mikaela C         14 YBCC                 1:06.40    1:04.84  
       30.66  1:04.84                                                      
132 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 1:03.60    1:04.95  
       31.31  1:04.95                                                      
133 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP                 1:03.91    1:05.01  
       30.88  1:05.01                                                      
134 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC                 1:05.63    1:05.31  
       31.04  1:05.31                                                      
135 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA                 1:05.93    1:05.33  
       31.24  1:05.33                                                      
136 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC                 1:09.02    1:05.44  
       31.49  1:05.44                                                      
137 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY                  1:07.64    1:05.53  
       30.98  1:05.53                                                      
138 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC                  1:02.07    1:05.57  
       31.48  1:05.57                                                      
139 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA                  1:08.35    1:05.71  
       30.93  1:05.71                                                      
140 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached                NT    1:05.72  
       31.48  1:05.72                                                      
141 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC                  1:00.97    1:05.88  
       30.57  1:05.88                                                      
142 Arnold, Raechel           17 UDAC                      NT    1:05.98  
       31.30  1:05.98                                                      
143 Dougherty, Emma D         14 UDAC                 1:08.01    1:06.02  
       31.23  1:06.02                                                      
144 Machuca, Laura M          17 DCAA                 1:03.74    1:06.14  
       31.86  1:06.14                                                      
145 McCarthy, Emma            13 UDAC                 1:09.89    1:06.15  
       31.48  1:06.15                                                      
146 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC                  1:01.70    1:06.18  
       31.87  1:06.18                                                      
147 Cygan, Maggie J           13 PSC                  1:06.10    1:06.20  
       31.78  1:06.20                                                      
148 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA                  1:09.51    1:06.45  
       32.40  1:06.45                                                      
149 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN                 1:05.71    1:06.99  
       31.93  1:06.99                                                      
150 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA                  1:06.82    1:07.03  
       31.95  1:07.03                                                      
150 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC                  1:05.71    1:07.03  
       31.24  1:07.03                                                      
152 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA                  1:02.12    1:07.22  
       31.41  1:07.22                                                      
153 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                  1:02.36    1:07.41  
       32.06  1:07.41                                                      
154 McGovern, Emily M         14 NPAC                 1:05.98    1:07.54  
       32.12  1:07.54                                                      
155 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA                 1:06.63    1:07.92  
       32.47  1:07.92                                                      
156 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA                  1:09.69    1:07.99  
       32.77  1:07.99                                                      
157 Guidotti, Hannah M        11 GRA                  1:08.65    1:08.02  
       33.25  1:08.02                                                      
158 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY                  1:08.97    1:08.24  
       31.41  1:08.24                                                      
159 Bliss, Hannah R           13 HAC                  1:06.44    1:08.30  
       31.82  1:08.30                                                      
160 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC                       NT    1:08.76  
       32.99  1:08.76                                                      
161 Grayauskie, Sam or Saman  13 PVAC                 1:11.03    1:09.45  
       33.46  1:09.45                                                      
162 Lieu, Isa S               10 PWAC                 1:12.56    1:09.86  
       33.36  1:09.86                                                      
163 Brown, Grace E            14 LMOR                 1:10.64    1:09.93  
       34.04  1:09.93                                                      
164 Kaganov, Lily A           14 THY                  1:11.06    1:10.58  
       33.38  1:10.58                                                      
165 Luciani, Anna C           14 UDAC                      NT    1:11.34  
       32.91  1:11.34                                                      
166 Macturk, Jeannette L      13 WCAC                 1:15.65    1:11.44  
       34.85  1:11.44                                                      
167 Ostanina, Marina D        13 THY                  1:11.19    1:11.59  
       34.83  1:11.59                                                      
168 Bernhard, Tessa M         14 CAA                  1:12.74    1:11.87  
       33.86  1:11.87                                                      
169 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC                 1:09.50    1:12.11  
       33.87  1:12.11                                                      
170 Lydon, Madison G          14 CAA                  1:08.58    1:12.17  
       34.61  1:12.17                                                      
171 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP                 1:09.76    1:13.01  
       34.85  1:13.01                                                      
172 Krauss, Rachel M          13 UN!                  1:16.84    1:13.35  
       35.03  1:13.35                                                      
173 Schilling, Chrisanne V    14 PVAC                 1:10.70    1:13.70  
174 Belardo, Lauren L         15 THY                  1:10.15    1:13.95  
       34.79  1:13.95                                                      
175 Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA                       NT    1:14.63  
       35.87  1:14.63                                                      
176 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA                 1:12.17    1:16.23  
       34.99  1:16.23                                                      
177 Thut, Emilia              14 SERP                 1:15.43    1:16.83  
178 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA                       NT    1:17.34  
       36.41  1:17.34                                                      
179 Magge, Ella               13 UDAC                 1:17.77    1:19.53  
       37.48  1:19.53                                                      
 -- Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC                      NT   X1:00.15  
       29.54  1:00.15                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC                   46.25      46.70  
       22.71    46.70                                                      
  2 Thomas, Andy P            17 UDAC                   45.39      46.82  
       22.40    46.82                                                      
  3 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC                   45.46      47.15  
       22.89    47.15                                                      
  3 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                   46.60      47.15  
       22.81    47.15                                                      
  5 Schurer, Tommy            17 YBCC                   48.34      48.18  
       23.68    48.18                                                      
  6 Pitt, Liam A              17 GRA                       NT      48.25  
       23.32    48.25                                                      
  7 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YBCC                   50.72      48.76  
       23.13    48.76                                                      
  8 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                   49.04      48.87  
       23.39    48.87                                                      
  9 Pesti, Kornel             16 UDAC                   50.53      48.98  
       23.31    48.98                                                      
 10 Greer, Reid               17 YBCC                   49.69      49.32  
       23.42    49.32                                                      
 11 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC                   50.33      49.35  
       23.67    49.35                                                      
 12 Hincks, Chris B           18 PCAC                   47.05      49.36  
       23.58    49.36                                                      
 13 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC                   48.88      49.61  
       23.73    49.61                                                      
 14 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                   49.41      49.64  
       23.60    49.64                                                      
 15 Roytman, Gregory M        16 THY                    49.73      49.78  
       24.16    49.78                                                      
 16 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YBCC                   50.37      49.95  
       24.32    49.95                                                      
 17 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC                   50.69      49.96  
       24.47    49.96                                                      
 18 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                   57.79      50.08  
       23.93    50.08                                                      
 19 Maher, Ryan M             17 PAY                    48.32      50.15  
       24.00    50.15                                                      
 20 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC                   48.86      50.19  
       24.07    50.19                                                      
 21 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC                   49.82      50.33  
       23.99    50.33                                                      
 22 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR                   50.85      50.48  
       24.78    50.48                                                      
 23 Pave, Andrew S            15 UDAC                   49.86      50.53  
       24.42    50.53                                                      
 24 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY                    48.71      50.62  
       24.56    50.62                                                      
 25 Jobin, Zac C              15 UDAC                   51.83      50.81  
       24.73    50.81                                                      
 26 Perucki, JP J             15 GRA                       NT      50.89  
       24.25    50.89                                                      
 27 Palumbo, Michael A        17 PAY                    52.29      50.90  
       24.77    50.90                                                      
 28 Marble, Jack A            15 YBCC                   52.56      51.13  
       24.36    51.13                                                      
 29 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA                    50.00      51.29  
       24.07    51.29                                                      
 30 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC                   53.24      51.35  
       24.70    51.35                                                      
 30 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC                   50.43      51.35  
       24.95    51.35                                                      
 30 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 WCAC                   51.26      51.35  
       24.89    51.35                                                      
 33 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC                   47.98      51.43  
       24.56    51.43                                                      
 34 Gallagher, Billy A        18 PCAC                   51.01      51.45  
       24.55    51.45                                                      
 35 Vannoy, Ethan W           17 CAA                    50.35      51.71  
       24.71    51.71                                                      
 36 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                   50.13      51.72  
       24.93    51.72                                                      
 37 Moore, Ethan J            15 CAA                    52.85      51.85  
       24.65    51.85                                                      
 38 Amusin, Dan               16 LMOR                   54.94      51.86  
       24.97    51.86                                                      
 39 Hess, Charlie D           16 YBCC                   52.63      52.05  
       24.44    52.05                                                      
 40 Timoshenko, Nikita        15 THY                    53.20      52.14  
       24.71    52.14                                                      
 41 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC                   54.41      52.27  
       25.29    52.27                                                      
 42 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC                   51.41      52.29  
       25.34    52.29                                                      
 43 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                   50.66      52.37  
       25.21    52.37                                                      
 44 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY                    52.22      52.40  
       25.09    52.40                                                      
 45 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 PCAC                   56.47      52.41  
       25.15    52.41                                                      
 46 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC                   52.03      52.51  
       24.77    52.51                                                      
 46 Perez Bonilla, Jan A      14 PAY                    53.88      52.51  
       25.71    52.51                                                      
 48 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                   52.90      52.54  
       24.36    52.54                                                      
 49 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY                    52.18      52.58  
       25.21    52.58                                                      
 50 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY                    53.51      52.80  
       25.33    52.80                                                      
 51 Roytman, Jacob J          16 THY                    50.55      52.84  
       24.88    52.84                                                      
 52 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                   53.10      52.88  
       25.27    52.88                                                      
 53 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA                    53.97      52.96  
       25.25    52.96                                                      
 54 Kucharczuk, Adam J        18 PSC                    50.46      53.00  
       25.21    53.00                                                      
 55 Grossi, Sam J             17 PCAC                   49.99      53.17  
       26.20    53.17                                                      
 56 Breiner, Collin H         14 GRA                    52.48      53.21  
       25.64    53.21                                                      
 57 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR                   53.34      53.36  
       25.38    53.36                                                      
 58 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN                   50.71      53.46  
       25.60    53.46                                                      
 59 Andrews, Nikita S         15 HAC                    53.42      53.52  
       25.56    53.52                                                      
 59 Masciulli, Matt A         15 UDAC                   54.53      53.52  
       25.96    53.52                                                      
 61 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC                    55.58      53.53  
       25.31    53.53                                                      
 62 Parikh, Justin M          17 YBCC                   52.26      53.74  
       25.34    53.74                                                      
 63 Johnson, Trevor J         15 THY                    54.44      53.79  
       25.85    53.79                                                      
 64 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                   52.47      53.93  
       25.62    53.93                                                      
 65 Feldman, Jaden I          14 LMOR                   55.88      53.99  
       25.74    53.99                                                      
 66 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached             53.08      54.06  
       25.81    54.06                                                      
 66 Romero, Juls S            18 YBCC                   53.61      54.06  
       25.50    54.06                                                      
 68 Landis, Greg              14 LMOR                   57.53      54.08  
       25.79    54.08                                                      
 69 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY                    53.08      54.14  
       25.64    54.14                                                      
 70 Grossi, Luke A            14 LMOR                   57.37      54.42  
       26.22    54.42                                                      
 71 Ismail, Yousef            15 Unattached             52.33      54.45  
       25.65    54.45                                                      
 72 Long, Connor R            16 GRA                    52.58      54.46  
       26.02    54.46                                                      
 73 Comber, Kurt P            15 YBCC                   56.76      54.47  
       25.63    54.47                                                      
 74 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC                    55.37      54.51  
       25.54    54.51                                                      
 75 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP                   53.56      54.53  
       25.86    54.53                                                      
 76 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR                   50.94      54.55  
       26.58    54.55                                                      
 77 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                     56.48      54.66  
       26.33    54.66                                                      
 78 Gewartowski, Nicholas     15 UDAC                      NT      54.82  
       26.49    54.82                                                      
 79 DuBois, Spenser R         15 YBCC                   55.79      54.88  
       26.21    54.88                                                      
 80 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                   54.83      55.08  
       26.36    55.08                                                      
 81 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA                    57.52      55.10  
       26.56    55.10                                                      
 82 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC                   57.70      55.19  
       26.74    55.19                                                      
 83 West, Steven K            14 CAA                    58.79      55.21  
       25.74    55.21                                                      
 84 Goodyear, Connor H        14 THY                    56.06      55.26  
       26.39    55.26                                                      
 85 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR                   54.69      55.28  
       26.05    55.28                                                      
 86 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC                    53.94      55.38  
       26.03    55.38                                                      
 87 Pappas, George D          14 PAY                    53.31      55.46  
       26.44    55.46                                                      
 88 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC                    53.81      55.52  
       26.15    55.52                                                      
 89 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC                   55.32      55.66  
       26.61    55.66                                                      
 90 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY                    55.16      55.67  
       27.06    55.67                                                      
 90 Isupov, Aleksander F      13 THY                    58.31      55.67  
       26.68    55.67                                                      
 92 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC                   53.50      55.69  
       26.51    55.69                                                      
 93 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC                   57.61      55.71  
       26.41    55.71                                                      
 94 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA                    57.53      56.06  
       26.79    56.06                                                      
 95 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP                   58.21      56.20  
       26.40    56.20                                                      
 96 Keller, Joe J             17 YBCC                   54.48      56.23  
       26.96    56.23                                                      
 97 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                    57.91      56.27  
       26.84    56.27                                                      
 98 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY                    58.47      56.28  
       27.15    56.28                                                      
 99 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC                   58.62      56.37  
       26.85    56.37                                                      
100 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY                    57.06      56.39  
       26.76    56.39                                                      
101 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC                   55.11      56.53  
       27.43    56.53                                                      
102 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY                    56.04      56.60  
       26.63    56.60                                                      
103 Vannoy, Jacob W           15 CAA                    57.34      56.63  
       26.98    56.63                                                      
104 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC                    57.19      56.69  
       26.97    56.69                                                      
105 Lewis, Kyler C            16 PAY                    54.14      56.71  
       27.03    56.71                                                      
106 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA                    56.86      56.76  
       27.50    56.76                                                      
107 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY                    57.05      56.81  
       27.22    56.81                                                      
108 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA                    57.64      57.06  
       27.58    57.06                                                      
109 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY                    59.50      57.30  
       27.01    57.30                                                      
110 Klinchin, Mark B          16 LMOR                   58.66      57.32  
       27.07    57.32                                                      
111 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN                   54.27      57.39  
       26.38    57.39                                                      
112 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC                   57.14      57.46  
       27.34    57.46                                                      
113 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC                    57.71      57.50  
       27.65    57.50                                                      
114 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC                    57.97      57.59  
       27.44    57.59                                                      
115 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                    57.95      57.63  
       27.63    57.63                                                      
116 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                   57.07      57.66  
       27.41    57.66                                                      
117 Keillor, Kian B           17 UDAC                   57.66      57.75  
       27.95    57.75                                                      
118 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA                    57.34      57.78  
       28.09    57.78                                                      
119 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY                    59.27      57.83  
       27.90    57.83                                                      
119 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA                    55.49      57.83  
       26.98    57.83                                                      
121 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY                    59.22      57.86  
       27.21    57.86                                                      
122 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY                  1:00.45      57.92  
       27.48    57.92                                                      
123 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC                 1:00.02      58.05  
124 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC                 1:02.08      58.17  
       27.42    58.17                                                      
125 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 PSC                    57.92      58.33  
       27.25    58.33                                                      
126 Semisch, Jared C          14 PAY                    57.59      58.36  
       27.45    58.36                                                      
127 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                    58.60      58.45  
       28.51    58.45                                                      
128 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                   58.65      58.54  
       28.07    58.54                                                      
129 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC                   59.01      58.81  
       27.85    58.81                                                      
130 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN                   58.33      59.03  
       28.23    59.03                                                      
131 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                   59.69      59.13  
       28.79    59.13                                                      
132 Song, Isaac               13 WCAC                 1:00.05      59.36  
       28.60    59.36                                                      
133 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA                   58.80      59.53  
       28.20    59.53                                                      
134 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                  1:03.59      59.55  
       28.55    59.55                                                      
135 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                      NT      59.57  
       28.25    59.57                                                      
135 Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC                      NT      59.57  
       28.06    59.57                                                      
137 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP                   59.81    1:00.13  
       28.59  1:00.13                                                      
138 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC                 1:01.75    1:00.18  
       29.31  1:00.18                                                      
139 Goldenberg, Michael       13 LMOR                 1:04.02    1:00.25  
       28.62  1:00.25                                                      
140 Huynh, Cameron L          13 PWAC                 1:02.75    1:00.88  
       27.93  1:00.88                                                      
141 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC                 1:01.90    1:00.95  
       29.32  1:00.95                                                      
142 Hong, Alan B              13 UDAC                 1:00.14    1:00.99  
       28.96  1:00.99                                                      
143 Dey, Om                   14 PSC                  1:02.94    1:01.04  
       28.67  1:01.04                                                      
144 Boyd, RJ                  13 UDAC                 1:01.64    1:01.13  
       29.38  1:01.13                                                      
145 Finn, Gabriel E           13 NPAC                 1:02.82    1:01.69  
       29.58  1:01.69                                                      
146 Boehme, Joseph R          14 UN                   1:05.14    1:01.72  
       29.80  1:01.72                                                      
147 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC                  1:01.77    1:01.80  
       29.58  1:01.80                                                      
148 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA                  1:09.73    1:02.33  
       29.81  1:02.33                                                      
149 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC                  1:05.23    1:02.35  
       30.08  1:02.35                                                      
150 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC                      NT    1:02.86  
       30.28  1:02.86                                                      
151 Kullmann, Landon          13 UDAC                 1:02.78    1:03.19  
       29.72  1:03.19                                                      
152 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA                    58.89    1:03.58  
       29.78  1:03.58                                                      
153 Cohen, Jacob M            13 THY                  1:05.73    1:03.84  
       30.54  1:03.84                                                      
154 Martin, Nick J            13 HAC                  1:09.01    1:04.02  
       30.04  1:04.02                                                      
155 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP                 1:05.71    1:04.18  
       30.31  1:04.18                                                      
156 Guidotti, Austin A        13 GRA                  1:09.13    1:04.29  
       31.17  1:04.29                                                      
157 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP                 1:05.21    1:04.51  
       29.65  1:04.51                                                      
158 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                      NT    1:04.61  
159 Kalikota, Nihar           14 PENN                      NT    1:05.24  
       30.89  1:05.24                                                      
160 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP                 1:05.73    1:05.41  
       31.19  1:05.41                                                      
161 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA                 1:07.93    1:05.96  
       31.38  1:05.96                                                      
162 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                  1:10.67    1:06.45  
       32.38  1:06.45                                                      
163 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY                  1:13.41    1:08.17  
       31.60  1:08.17                                                      
164 Heisman, Andrew H         13 UDAC                 1:21.35    1:10.67  
       32.43  1:10.67                                                      
165 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR                 1:06.83    1:12.14  
       34.15  1:12.14                                                      
166 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA                  1:14.29    1:12.84  
       34.57  1:12.84                                                      
167 Kressman, Jordan          13 UDAC                 1:26.76    1:13.91  
       34.18  1:13.91                                                      
168 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA                  1:19.32    1:18.51  
       36.54  1:18.51                                                      
 -- Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC                      NT     X47.97  
       22.95    47.97                                                      
 -- Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                      NT     X48.83  
       23.77    48.83                                                      
 -- Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC                      NT     X54.01  
       25.67    54.01                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC                   31.79      32.33  
  2 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY                    34.16      32.75  
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP                   33.40      33.39  
  4 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC                   37.28      34.40  
  5 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY                    35.89      36.10  
  6 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC                    37.62      36.65  
BB - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA                    38.14      34.97  
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC                    40.40      35.85  
  3 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP                   38.50      36.21  
  4 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA                    38.28      36.95  
  5 Young, Katie R            10 NPAC                   42.81      37.55  
  6 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA                    39.19      38.74  
  7 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY                    40.89      38.78  
  8 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC                   40.39      39.00  
  9 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC                   42.23      39.01  
 10 Landers, Kaitlyn R        10 THY                    39.62      39.07  
 11 Gonzales, Shae M          10 BYNS                   40.82      39.24  
 12 DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC                   41.16      39.33  
 13 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY                    40.19      39.41  
 14 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA                    40.66      39.61  
 15 Kullmann, Ellison         10 UDAC                   42.54      39.72  
 16 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC                   41.53      39.94  
 17 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC                    41.09      40.07  
 18 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA                    41.54      40.27  
 19 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA                    40.25      40.61  
 20 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA                    42.34      40.96  
C - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN                        NT      32.56  
  2 Zaffiro, Julianne M       10 PSC                    45.06      37.49  
  3 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA                    43.41      39.82  
  4 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN                      NT      40.04  
  5 Schmidt, Rose C           10 NPAC                      NT      40.39  
  6 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA                    47.67      40.99  
  7 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC                    46.63      41.75  
  8 Parks, Mariah              9 UN                        NT      42.66  
  9 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC                   46.63      42.91  
 10 Catania, Bella M          10 MAC                    49.10      43.00  
 11 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC                   49.49      43.05  
 12 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA                    46.62      43.32  
 13 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN                   48.74      43.80  
 14 Curcio, Julianna          10 UDAC                      NT      44.21  
 15 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 CAA                    48.74      44.28  
 16 Keezer, Payton             9 UDAC                      NT      44.62  
 17 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY                       NT      44.78  
 18 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC                   54.33      44.93  
 19 In, Madison               10 UDAC                   46.77      44.97  
 20 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA                    46.57      45.04  
 21 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP                   48.36      45.51  
 22 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC                    55.29      46.12  
 23 Takiff, Rae M             10 UDAC                   52.07      46.15  
 24 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC                       NT      46.81  
 25 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA                       NT      46.88  
 26 Brady, Fiona K            10 PCAC                   48.67      47.46  
 27 Kullmann, Brady F          9 UDAC                      NT      47.99  
 28 Adams, Hannah             10 UDAC                   52.27      48.87  
 29 Metry, Gabby I             9 PVAC                      NT      48.88  
 30 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY                       NT      49.04  
 31 Best, Cayla G              9 PSC                       NT      55.93  
 32 Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC                       NT      56.33  
 33 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA                       NT      57.27  
 34 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC                       NT      57.36  
 35 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA                  1:00.44      57.60  
 36 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                  1:01.32      57.86  
 37 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC                      NT      58.41  
 -- Taylor, Aliicia S          9 UDAC                      NT     X44.63  
 -- Cooper, Addison L          9 PAY                       NT         DQ  
 -- Gliwa, Alex                9 LMOR                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY                    35.87      35.56  
  2 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY                    36.79      35.98  
  3 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC                    37.66      36.50  
  4 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS                   37.44      36.68  
BB - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY                    38.94      36.98  
  2 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY                    41.94      38.50  
  3 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA                    41.97      38.93  
  4 Swope, Justin T            9 THY                    40.96      39.81  
  5 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS                   41.49      40.10  
  6 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC                    41.49      40.35  
  7 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC                   42.64      40.77  
  8 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY                    40.63      41.00  
  9 Woerner, Ryan L           10 PAY                    42.07      42.29  
 10 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP                   41.22      42.36  
 11 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC                    42.14      43.22  
C - Division  
  1 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC                      NT      38.86  
  1 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA                       NT      38.86  
  3 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 PCAC                      NT      39.28  
  4 Phifer, Ryan C             9 NPAC                      NT      39.53  
  5 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC                      NT      41.04  
  6 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN                      NT      42.28  
  7 Linden, Luke J            10 GSA                    44.68      42.45  
  8 Filimoshin, Greg          10 LMOR                   49.30      42.90  
  9 Kohles, Taggart J         10 PCAC                   47.43      42.93  
 10 Henion, Andrew T           9 MAC                       NT      42.98  
 11 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP                   44.87      43.18  
 12 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN                      NT      43.28  
 13 Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC                      NT      43.47  
 14 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                   45.55      44.48  
 15 Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC                      NT      44.87  
 16 Liu, Barry H               9 UDAC                      NT      44.89  
 16 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC                   47.73      44.89  
 18 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC                      NT      45.94  
 19 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA                       NT      46.52  
 20 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA                    46.38      47.36  
 21 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC                       NT      47.57  
 22 Fleming, Sean F            9 GSA                       NT      48.21  
 23 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC                       NT      48.77  
 24 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC                      NT      49.64  
 25 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA                    48.58      49.71  
 26 Kaganov, Andrew J         10 THY                    56.77      49.86  
 27 Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC                      NT      50.19  
 28 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN                   55.44      50.50  
 29 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA                       NT      51.14  
 30 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC                    57.56      51.18  
 31 Makaron, Benjamin F        9 NPAC                      NT      51.51  
 32 Boehme, Alex M             9 UN                     54.31      51.92  
 33 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA                    52.65      53.32  
 34 Bates, Thomas G            9 GSA                       NT      53.93  
 35 Rothman, Drew A            9 UDAC                 1:00.91      58.08  
 -- Niederman, Nathaniel R     9 GRA                       NT     X50.22  
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS                 1:02.19    1:01.77  
       29.68  1:01.77                                                      
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC                  1:06.92    1:06.04  
       31.75  1:06.04                                                      
  3 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA                  1:05.28    1:06.35  
       32.30  1:06.35                                                      
  4 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                 1:09.99    1:07.49  
       32.88  1:07.49                                                      
  5 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY                  1:08.89    1:08.61  
       33.69  1:08.61                                                      
  6 Marcheskie, Mollie S      12 BYNS                 1:06.26    1:09.14  
       33.76  1:09.14                                                      
  7 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR                 1:12.55    1:10.35  
       33.78  1:10.35                                                      
  8 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA                  1:09.26    1:11.09  
       34.30  1:11.09                                                      
  9 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA                  1:10.11    1:11.40  
       34.42  1:11.40                                                      
 10 Long, Madeline M          12 GRA                  1:08.76    1:14.06  
       35.73  1:14.06                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC                  1:13.52    1:08.83  
       34.07  1:08.83                                                      
  2 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA                  1:18.39    1:09.72  
       33.60  1:09.72                                                      
  3 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY                  1:12.75    1:10.43  
       33.66  1:10.43                                                      
  4 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 1:13.38    1:11.23  
       34.99  1:11.23                                                      
  5 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC                 1:16.42    1:11.70  
       34.94  1:11.70                                                      
  6 Margerison, Lauren E      12 PWAC                 1:13.05    1:12.27  
       35.40  1:12.27                                                      
  7 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS                 1:14.32    1:12.56  
       34.85  1:12.56                                                      
  8 Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC                 1:18.77    1:12.96  
       33.81  1:12.96                                                      
  9 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC                  1:13.82    1:13.25  
       35.46  1:13.25                                                      
 10 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY                  1:16.30    1:15.57  
       35.77  1:15.57                                                      
 11 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC                  1:19.40    1:16.13  
 12 Telenko, May E            12 GRA                  1:18.98    1:16.21  
       36.65  1:16.21                                                      
 13 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA                 1:18.24    1:18.78  
       38.33  1:18.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Rhoge, Elana S            11 THY                  1:24.15    1:15.77  
       36.41  1:15.77                                                      
  2 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 GSA                       NT    1:15.97  
       36.32  1:15.97                                                      
  3 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA                  1:19.84    1:16.29  
       36.39  1:16.29                                                      
  4 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA                  1:24.17    1:16.72  
  5 Soboleva, Elizaveta A     12 UN                   1:20.43    1:18.01  
       37.29  1:18.01                                                      
  6 Kullmann, Mason           11 UDAC                 1:23.17    1:18.36  
       37.98  1:18.36                                                      
  7 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC                 1:28.11    1:18.42  
       38.23  1:18.42                                                      
  8 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN                 1:20.66    1:18.83  
       37.61  1:18.83                                                      
  8 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA                 1:27.27    1:18.83  
       37.94  1:18.83                                                      
 10 Norris, Mimi P            12 PSC                       NT    1:19.62  
       39.12  1:19.62                                                      
 11 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA                  1:21.76    1:21.23  
 12 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA                  1:26.09    1:21.72  
       39.83  1:21.72                                                      
 13 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA                       NT    1:21.86  
       38.86  1:21.86                                                      
 14 Lindenmuth, Haley N       11 BYNS                      NT    1:23.59  
       40.40  1:23.59                                                      
 15 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC                  1:27.36    1:23.65  
 16 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR                 1:24.68    1:23.73  
       40.59  1:23.73                                                      
 17 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY                  1:21.85    1:24.05  
       38.56  1:24.05                                                      
 18 Greco, Mia G              11 PVAC                      NT    1:24.08  
       41.33  1:24.08                                                      
 19 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA                  1:30.92    1:24.31  
 20 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC                 1:27.79    1:24.43  
 21 Goldman, Natasha P        12 PSC                       NT    1:25.36  
       40.76  1:25.36                                                      
 22 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY                       NT    1:26.15  
       40.38  1:26.15                                                      
 23 Vietz, Brenna G           12 PENN                      NT    1:27.91  
     1:28.03  1:27.91                                                      
 24 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC                      NT    1:28.50  
       43.51  1:28.50                                                      
 25 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA                  1:28.90    1:28.85  
       41.96  1:28.85                                                      
 26 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA                       NT    1:31.83  
       44.19  1:31.83                                                      
 27 Renion, Angie J           12 PSC                  1:37.91    1:33.88  
       43.57  1:33.88                                                      
 28 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC                 1:25.77    1:34.19  
       45.77  1:34.19                                                      
 29 Weitz, Liana P            11 GSA                       NT    1:40.42  
       48.03  1:40.42                                                      
 -- Dimter, Emma L            12 UN                        NT   X1:19.88  
       39.83  1:19.88                                                      
 -- Kisler, Kaitlynn J        11 PENN                      NT         DQ  
       49.30       DQ                                                      
 -- DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC                      NT         DQ  
       41.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Gliwa, Abby               11 LMOR                      NT         DQ  
       43.34       DQ                                                      
 -- Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA                       NT         DQ  
       50.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA                       NT         DQ  
       54.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC                       NT         DQ  
       44.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Nunciato, Chayse E        12 CAA                  1:21.89         DQ  
       35.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                   1:05.89    1:04.17  
       31.43  1:04.17                                                      
  2 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN                   1:05.61    1:06.73  
       32.13  1:06.73                                                      
  3 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS                 1:08.70    1:07.81  
       32.94  1:07.81                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC                 1:14.27    1:09.45  
       32.42  1:09.45                                                      
  2 Yang, Peter J             11 UDAC                 1:15.55    1:13.72  
       35.29  1:13.72                                                      
  3 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC                 1:14.70    1:14.09  
       36.35  1:14.09                                                      
  4 Androsov, Max             12 UN                   1:16.27    1:14.84  
       36.13  1:14.84                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS                 1:18.15    1:12.84  
       35.15  1:12.84                                                      
  2 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                 1:21.17    1:14.66  
       36.39  1:14.66                                                      
  3 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP                 1:18.38    1:15.89  
       37.21  1:15.89                                                      
  4 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC                       NT    1:15.99  
       36.72  1:15.99                                                      
  5 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  11 THY                       NT    1:16.20  
       36.43  1:16.20                                                      
  6 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC                 1:22.68    1:17.61  
       36.23  1:17.61                                                      
  7 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR                      NT    1:17.95  
  8 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC                 1:31.18    1:19.12  
       37.74  1:19.12                                                      
  9 Belder, Steven A          11 THY                  1:24.08    1:20.56  
       38.25  1:20.56                                                      
 10 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA                  1:26.67    1:20.75  
       38.65  1:20.75                                                      
 11 Phillips, Henry C         12 PVAC                      NT    1:20.92  
       39.16  1:20.92                                                      
 12 Sapozhnikov, Michael L    11 UDAC                      NT    1:22.09  
       39.30  1:22.09                                                      
 13 Albinsky, David A         12 THY                  1:26.34    1:22.11  
 14 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR                      NT    1:23.16  
 15 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC                 1:22.52    1:23.96  
       39.26  1:23.96                                                      
 16 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC                  1:28.44    1:24.42  
       40.58  1:24.42                                                      
 17 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA                  1:24.41    1:24.80  
       40.93  1:24.80                                                      
 18 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC                 1:26.18    1:25.26  
 19 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                 1:36.26    1:26.40  
       42.20  1:26.40                                                      
 20 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC                  1:29.10    1:26.89  
       41.44  1:26.89                                                      
 21 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA                  1:36.02    1:29.04  
       43.74  1:29.04                                                      
 22 Emrick, Sebastian N       12 BYNS                      NT    1:29.30  
       42.23  1:29.30                                                      
 23 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC                 1:36.34    1:29.88  
       42.88  1:29.88                                                      
 24 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC                  1:34.95    1:31.30  
       43.72  1:31.30                                                      
 25 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA                  1:34.35    1:32.72  
       45.01  1:32.72                                                      
 -- Haelters, Ken G           11 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC                  1:24.99         DQ  
       41.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP                 1:40.50         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC                 2:35.95    2:38.17  
       34.23  1:14.80  1:56.32  2:38.17                                    
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC                 2:52.86    2:43.00  
       36.62  1:18.97  2:00.46  2:43.00                                    
  3 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC                 2:48.71    2:48.11  
       36.59  1:18.57  2:02.66  2:48.11                                    
  4 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                 2:49.01    2:52.08  
       37.19  1:21.22  2:06.97  2:52.08                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY                  3:08.97    2:49.25  
       37.75  1:21.53  2:05.52  2:49.25                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS                      NT    2:51.01  
       38.81  1:21.67  2:07.01  2:51.01                                    
  2 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC                      NT    3:11.50  
       45.21  1:36.14  2:25.27  3:11.50                                    
  3 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA                      NT    3:11.73  
       41.55  1:31.95  2:24.32  3:11.73                                    
  4 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA                       NT    3:16.59  
       43.47  1:33.65  2:25.31  3:16.59                                    
  5 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC                       NT    3:20.69  
       44.46  1:34.89  2:27.36  3:20.69                                    
  6 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY                       NT    3:28.17  
       44.40  1:37.04  2:33.26  3:28.17                                    
  7 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC                 3:50.13    3:28.91  
       47.90  1:42.67  2:37.58  3:28.91                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Brown, Ben R              12 THY                  2:56.55    2:48.84  
       37.16  1:20.26  2:04.88  2:48.84                                    
  2 Albinsky, David A         12 THY                  2:52.17    2:53.02  
       37.89  1:22.22  2:07.21  2:53.02                                    
  3 Stanczewski, William L    12 Unattached MA        3:00.93    2:53.55  
       40.37  1:24.36  2:09.36  2:53.55                                    
  4 Panachyda, Elias J        11 NPAC                 3:01.58    2:58.12  
       41.16  1:24.98  2:12.09  2:58.12                                    
C - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC                 3:21.66    2:50.96  
       38.77  1:21.26  2:07.90  2:50.96                                    
  2 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA                       NT    3:04.05  
       41.03  1:27.63  2:16.89  3:04.05                                    
  3 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA                       NT    3:07.27  
       43.04  1:31.72  2:20.30  3:07.27                                    
  4 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS                 3:31.68    3:12.35  
       42.90  1:32.45  2:23.04  3:12.35                                    
  5 Choy, Nathan              12 UN                   3:33.86    3:20.13  
       45.23  1:36.61  2:29.75  3:20.13                                    
  6 Miller, Owen E            12 UN$                       NT    3:28.89  
       45.53  1:38.66  2:34.12  3:28.89                                    
  7 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC                 3:45.55    3:40.98  
       52.23  1:49.19  2:46.62  3:40.98                                    
 -- Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                      NT   X3:07.53  
       41.34  1:29.15  2:18.80  3:07.53                                    
 -- Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                 3:31.75         DQ  
       44.09  1:36.02  2:32.30       DQ                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC                 1:22.35    1:19.65  
       37.06  1:19.65                                                      
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP                 1:28.59    1:22.67  
       38.96  1:22.67                                                      
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC                  1:32.00    1:24.12  
       40.00  1:24.12                                                      
  4 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN                 1:29.12    1:25.11  
       40.65  1:25.11                                                      
  5 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY                  1:28.27    1:25.99  
       39.32  1:25.99                                                      
  6 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC                 1:25.17    1:27.87  
       41.10  1:27.87                                                      
  7 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP                 1:29.31    1:28.12  
       42.13  1:28.12                                                      
  8 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC                 1:32.33    1:33.89  
       45.10  1:33.89                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hahn, Milla G              9 PSC                  1:36.16    1:28.37  
       42.42  1:28.37                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Rose C           10 NPAC                 1:34.19    1:29.73  
       43.42  1:29.73                                                      
  3 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA                  1:32.78    1:29.89  
       41.94  1:29.89                                                      
  4 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC                  1:36.86    1:30.70  
       42.69  1:30.70                                                      
  5 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC                 1:34.83    1:31.19  
       43.77  1:31.19                                                      
  6 Landers, Kaitlyn R        10 THY                  1:38.93    1:33.57  
       44.80  1:33.57                                                      
  7 Kullmann, Ellison         10 UDAC                 1:35.47    1:33.96  
       45.36  1:33.96                                                      
  8 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA                 1:37.93    1:34.35  
       43.96  1:34.35                                                      
  9 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA                  1:34.81    1:36.88  
       44.34  1:36.88                                                      
 10 In, Madison               10 UDAC                 1:44.03    1:37.54  
       46.25  1:37.54                                                      
 11 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC                  1:44.93    1:39.10  
       47.55  1:39.10                                                      
 12 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA                  1:44.31    1:40.40  
       48.02  1:40.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN                      NT    1:26.32  
       41.92  1:26.32                                                      
  2 Landis, Faith M           10 LMOR                      NT    1:30.69  
       42.92  1:30.69                                                      
  3 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA                  1:46.11    1:34.76  
       44.66  1:34.76                                                      
  4 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC                       NT    1:35.49  
       47.19  1:35.49                                                      
  5 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC                      NT    1:36.28  
       45.54  1:36.28                                                      
  6 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA                 1:46.04    1:36.29  
       44.55  1:36.29                                                      
  7 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia     9 UDAC                      NT    1:37.45  
       43.75  1:37.45                                                      
  8 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC                  1:48.89    1:39.78  
       47.92  1:39.78                                                      
  9 Parks, Mariah              9 UN                        NT    1:42.41  
       49.23  1:42.41                                                      
 10 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC                       NT    1:42.65  
       48.49  1:42.65                                                      
 11 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC                      NT    1:42.82  
       48.62  1:42.82                                                      
 12 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC                       NT    1:43.04  
       50.44  1:43.04                                                      
 13 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY                  1:50.13    1:43.23  
       48.09  1:43.23                                                      
 14 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA                  1:56.66    1:45.46  
       50.85  1:45.46                                                      
 15 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA                  1:49.84    1:46.92  
       51.12  1:46.92                                                      
 16 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA                  1:47.83    1:47.99  
       50.52  1:47.99                                                      
 17 Takiff, Rae M             10 UDAC                      NT    1:48.90  
       52.33  1:48.90                                                      
 18 Adams, Hannah             10 UDAC                 1:48.58    1:52.06  
       53.71  1:52.06                                                      
 19 Young, Katie R            10 NPAC                      NT    1:52.32  
       53.89  1:52.32                                                      
 20 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                  1:56.53    1:53.43  
       53.40  1:53.43                                                      
 21 Kullmann, Brady F          9 UDAC                      NT    1:55.77  
       55.11  1:55.77                                                      
 22 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA                       NT    2:03.13  
       59.33  2:03.13                                                      
 23 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA                       NT    2:04.00  
       58.56  2:04.00                                                      
 24 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA                       NT    2:08.09  
       58.93  2:08.09                                                      
 25 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC                       NT    2:08.90  
     1:00.76  2:08.90                                                      
 26 Metry, Gabby I             9 PVAC                      NT    2:13.77  
     1:04.03  2:13.77                                                      
 27 Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC                       NT    2:14.78  
     1:02.17  2:14.78                                                      
 28 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC                      NT    2:15.91  
     1:02.56  2:15.91                                                      
 29 Best, Cayla G              9 PSC                       NT    2:35.12  
 -- Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA                       NT         DQ  
     1:04.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY                       NT         DQ  
       52.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Keezer, Payton             9 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
     1:01.84       DQ                                                      
 -- Taylor, Aliicia S          9 UDAC                      NT        XDQ  
       50.96       DQ                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY                  1:21.43    1:19.74  
       38.37  1:19.74                                                      
  2 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC                  1:21.58    1:20.43  
       38.62  1:20.43                                                      
  3 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC                  1:24.81    1:26.86  
       41.40  1:26.86                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY                  1:30.30    1:31.18  
       41.54  1:31.18                                                      
  2 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC                 1:33.38    1:33.45  
       44.03  1:33.45                                                      
  3 Choy, Chandler             9 UN                   1:41.24    1:37.55  
       46.99  1:37.55                                                      
  4 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP                 1:34.90    1:40.06  
       47.26  1:40.06                                                      
  5 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY                  1:34.01    1:42.73  
C - Division  
  1 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 Unattached MA             NT    1:28.70  
       41.92  1:28.70                                                      
  2 McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR                      NT    1:35.98  
       44.77  1:35.98                                                      
  3 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA                  1:44.10    1:36.91  
       46.82  1:36.91                                                      
  4 Linden, Luke J            10 GSA                  1:45.07    1:38.89  
       48.95  1:38.89                                                      
  5 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC                      NT    1:39.47  
       48.28  1:39.47                                                      
  6 Woerner, Ryan L           10 PAY                  1:42.07    1:40.01  
       45.77  1:40.01                                                      
  7 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA                       NT    1:40.85  
       47.24  1:40.85                                                      
  8 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA                  1:45.15    1:41.18  
       48.36  1:41.18                                                      
  9 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP                 1:59.40    1:41.39  
       48.67  1:41.39                                                      
 10 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 PCAC                      NT    1:41.59  
       48.63  1:41.59                                                      
 11 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC                  1:45.63    1:41.61  
       48.64  1:41.61                                                      
 12 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC                      NT    1:41.63  
       47.49  1:41.63                                                      
 13 Cui, Stanley X            10 PVAC                      NT    1:43.91  
       47.91  1:43.91                                                      
 14 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA                  1:45.41    1:44.92  
       48.75  1:44.92                                                      
 15 Kohles, Taggart J         10 PCAC                      NT    1:45.26  
       51.39  1:45.26                                                      
 16 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC                      NT    1:46.08  
       47.45  1:46.08                                                      
 17 Roytman, Edward J          9 THY                  1:58.96    1:46.12  
       51.19  1:46.12                                                      
 18 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC                       NT    1:46.75  
       51.99  1:46.75                                                      
 19 Boehme, Alex M             9 UN                   1:57.97    1:47.81  
       50.84  1:47.81                                                      
 20 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA                       NT    1:48.75  
       51.55  1:48.75                                                      
 21 Filimoshin, Greg          10 LMOR                 1:57.59    1:49.71  
       51.40  1:49.71                                                      
 22 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC                 1:50.62    1:49.87  
       51.23  1:49.87                                                      
 23 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC                  2:01.66    1:51.27  
 24 Liu, Barry H               9 UDAC                      NT    1:51.80  
 25 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC                      NT    1:54.02  
       52.72  1:54.02                                                      
 26 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC                       NT    1:54.22  
       51.90  1:54.22                                                      
 27 Kaganov, Andrew J         10 THY                  2:16.90    1:54.31  
       54.13  1:54.31                                                      
 28 Fleming, Sean F            9 GSA                       NT    1:55.73  
       54.09  1:55.73                                                      
 29 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC                      NT    1:56.47  
       55.67  1:56.47                                                      
 30 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA                  1:45.97    1:56.64  
       53.79  1:56.64                                                      
 32 Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC                      NT    1:57.80  
       53.32  1:57.80                                                      
 33 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC                      NT    1:58.41  
       56.34  1:58.41                                                      
 34 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA                  2:11.07    2:03.66  
       59.78  2:03.66                                                      
 35 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC                       NT    2:07.17  
       58.03  2:07.17                                                      
 -- Niederman, Nathaniel R     9 GRA                       NT        XDQ  
     1:11.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Bondi, Henry J             9 GRA                       NT         DQ  
       55.91       DQ                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 30 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA                  1:54.48    1:56.64  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC                   35.09      35.16  
  2 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA                    33.03      35.18  
  3 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR                   36.32      36.04  
  4 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA                    36.55      36.26  
  5 Jessop, Autumn G          11 UN                     36.01      36.61  
  6 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY                    37.39      37.19  
BB - Division  
  1 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC                    37.80      35.71  
  2 Lessick, Emma R           12 CAA                    38.16      37.08  
  3 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA                    38.92      37.66  
  4 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC                   40.20      37.96  
  5 Nunciato, Chayse E        12 CAA                    38.92      38.25  
  6 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA                    39.85      38.31  
  7 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS                   38.28      38.81  
  8 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY                    40.35      39.35  
  9 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      12 NPAC                   40.49      39.68  
 10 Telenko, May E            12 GRA                    39.69      39.74  
 11 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA                   40.57      40.19  
C - Division  
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS                      NT      34.54  
  2 Rizzuto, Grace            12 UDAC                   41.34      37.82  
  3 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 GSA                    43.64      38.42  
  4 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA                    40.67      38.72  
  5 Rhoge, Elana S            11 THY                    41.10      38.73  
  6 Krauss, Natalie           11 UN!                    41.53      38.78  
  7 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC                      NT      38.89  
  8 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR                   41.37      39.45  
  9 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC                    41.29      40.35  
 10 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA                    44.86      40.94  
 11 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA                    42.67      41.01  
 12 Rizzuto, Abby             12 UDAC                   43.66      41.38  
 13 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA                    46.71      41.54  
 14 Margerison, Lauren E      12 PWAC                   41.45      41.62  
 15 Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC                       NT      42.07  
 16 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC                    43.77      42.22  
 17 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY                    43.16      42.26  
 18 Lindenmuth, Haley N       11 BYNS                   46.79      42.31  
 19 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA                      NT      42.78  
 20 Mannion, Lily M           12 GRA                    44.90      42.92  
 21 Goldman, Natasha P        12 PSC                       NT      42.96  
 22 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN                   44.53      43.05  
 23 Huynh, Magnolia A         12 PCAC                   46.58      43.98  
 24 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA                    41.53      44.08  
 25 Kullmann, Mason           11 UDAC                   45.99      44.50  
 26 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC                    48.63      44.73  
 27 Norris, Mimi P            12 PSC                       NT      45.13  
 28 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC                    47.59      45.22  
 29 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA                    45.30      45.44  
 30 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR                   46.72      45.65  
 31 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC                       NT      46.02  
 32 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY                  1:02.71      46.18  
 33 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC                   53.72      46.26  
 34 Gliwa, Abby               11 LMOR                      NT      46.53  
 35 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA                    47.60      47.03  
 36 Weitz, Liana P            11 GSA                    53.85      47.22  
 37 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA                    52.70      48.13  
 38 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA                  1:29.34      49.28  
 39 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA                       NT      50.69  
 40 Metry, Jules              12 PVAC                      NT      51.11  
 41 Schwoyer, Emily G         11 BYNS                   55.61      51.84  
 42 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC                   54.06      52.87  
 43 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA                       NT      54.78  
 -- Dimter, Emma L            12 UN                        NT     X38.54  
 -- Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC                   48.50         DQ  
 -- Farbman, Sophia           12 LMOR                      NT         DQ  
 -- Best, Ava C               11 PSC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR                   35.32      33.45  
  2 Woerner, Davis C          12 PAY                    34.36      34.98  
  3 Albinsky, David A         12 THY                    36.28      37.52  
BB - Division  
  1 Kao, Dylan Z              12 MAC                    37.11      31.49  
  2 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS                   39.72      36.77  
  3 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                   37.12      36.86  
  4 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS                   39.33      37.28  
  5 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC                   38.85      37.54  
  6 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC                   39.47      37.65  
  7 Panachyda, Elias J        11 NPAC                   39.28      39.12  
C - Division  
  1 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS                   42.17      37.65  
  2 Yang, Peter J             11 UDAC                   48.53      37.90  
  3 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                   42.37      38.42  
  4 Androsov, Max             12 UN                     40.42      38.74  
  5 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA                    40.38      39.54  
  6 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR                      NT      39.55  
  7 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR                   41.59      39.78  
  8 Strockoz, Jacob T         11 THY                    42.32      40.00  
  9 Raj, Joshua               12 PENN                   41.85      40.33  
 10 Choy, Nathan              12 UN                     42.47      40.62  
 11 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                   42.16      40.86  
 12 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  11 THY                    41.78      41.05  
 13 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS                   42.19      41.18  
 14 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC                       NT      41.27  
 15 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC                   46.12      41.53  
 16 Belder, Steven A          11 THY                    43.69      41.89  
 17 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC                   44.79      41.92  
 18 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS                   44.95      42.56  
 19 Sapozhnikov, Michael L    11 UDAC                   43.29      42.89  
 20 Zang, Eric H              11 NPAC                   46.11      43.29  
 20 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC                    43.17      43.29  
 22 Williams, Connor C        11 THY                    46.67      44.45  
 23 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA                    45.35      45.19  
 24 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP                   46.30      45.26  
 25 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC                    50.67      46.57  
 26 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC                   47.71      46.68  
 27 Kolar, Sanjay R           11 PVAC                   48.78      46.71  
 28 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP                   52.47      48.11  
 29 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC                    59.32    1:00.99  
 -- Haelters, Ken G           11 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Emrick, Sebastian N       12 BYNS                   48.31         DQ  
 -- Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC                 1:14.73    1:10.25  
       32.75  1:10.25                                                      
  2 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC                 1:11.39    1:14.76  
       34.52  1:14.76                                                      
  3 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC                  1:18.91    1:16.40  
       37.26  1:16.40                                                      
  4 Hahn, Milla G              9 PSC                  1:24.05    1:17.18  
       36.96  1:17.18                                                      
  5 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC                 1:16.70    1:17.89  
       36.22  1:17.89                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC                 1:29.01    1:21.69  
       35.99  1:21.69                                                      
  2 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA                  1:30.72    1:22.89  
       36.17  1:22.89                                                      
  3 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA                 1:35.98    1:34.66  
       43.81  1:34.66                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC                      NT    1:27.38  
       40.35  1:27.38                                                      
  2 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC                       NT    1:32.50  
       43.69  1:32.50                                                      
  3 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia     9 UDAC                      NT    1:41.56  
       45.95  1:41.56                                                      
  4 Landis, Faith M           10 LMOR                 2:08.84    1:44.29  
       46.78  1:44.29                                                      
  5 Lutcher, Elsa B            9 GRA                       NT    1:44.44  
       44.02  1:44.44                                                      
  6 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY                       NT    1:46.44  
  7 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY                       NT    1:47.66  
       48.86  1:47.66                                                      
  8 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN                      NT    1:48.06  
       47.33  1:48.06                                                      
  9 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN                      NT    1:53.58  
       49.49  1:53.58                                                      
 10 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP                      NT    1:59.29  
 -- St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA                       NT         DQ  
       48.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY                  1:17.93    1:15.87  
       36.81  1:15.87                                                      
  2 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY                  1:22.02    1:16.59  
       35.80  1:16.59                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS                 1:36.10    1:28.89  
C - Division  
  1 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC                       NT    1:36.57  
       44.19  1:36.57                                                      
  2 Swope, Justin T            9 THY                  1:43.89    1:39.60  
       44.93  1:39.60                                                      
  3 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY                       NT    1:40.62  
       43.37  1:40.62                                                      
 -- Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA                       NT         DQ  
       35.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                      NT         DQ  
       38.93       DQ                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC                  2:37.37    2:32.97  
       32.97  1:11.20  1:53.83  2:32.97                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                      NT    2:32.91  
       33.80  1:12.95  1:53.81  2:32.91                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC                      NT    2:44.17  
       34.23  1:14.85  1:59.28  2:44.17                                    
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC                      NT    2:52.90  
       34.36  1:16.88  2:04.78  2:52.90                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                   2:11.14    2:12.34  
       43.37  2:12.34                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY                    28.81      28.65  
  2 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC                   29.81      28.92  
  3 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC                   30.61      29.45  
  4 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR                   29.79      30.26  
  5 Long, Madeline M          12 GRA                    29.96      30.48  
  6 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC                    30.52      30.49  
  7 Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC                   31.41      30.93  
  8 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY                    31.38      31.84  
BB - Division  
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS                   32.56      29.16  
  2 Carl, Mary A              12 BYNS                   34.48      31.15  
  3 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC                   32.75      31.75  
  4 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY                    32.44      31.83  
  5 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS                   32.73      32.14  
  6 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC                    33.14      32.20  
  7 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA                    33.43      32.52  
  8 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR                   33.35      32.83  
  9 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      12 NPAC                   33.94      32.86  
 10 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS                   34.04      33.31  
 11 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY                    33.76      33.33  
 12 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA                   34.54      33.48  
 13 Margerison, Lauren E      12 PWAC                   33.32      33.58  
 14 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA                   34.18      33.60  
C - Division  
  1 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                   34.68      31.47  
  2 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY                    39.43      32.38  
  3 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC                      NT      33.10  
  4 Rizzuto, Grace            12 UDAC                   34.71      33.40  
  5 Rhoge, Elana S            11 THY                    34.94      34.01  
  6 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 GSA                    41.23      34.04  
  7 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC                    35.97      34.09  
  8 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA                    36.16      34.20  
  9 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC                   35.10      34.24  
 10 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA                    37.81      34.90  
 11 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA                    34.87      35.08  
 12 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA                    35.90      35.18  
 13 Dimter, Emma L            12 UN                        NT      35.21  
 14 Soboleva, Elizaveta A     12 UN                        NT      35.45  
 15 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA                    39.04      35.62  
 16 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC                    36.65      35.73  
 16 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA                    35.52      35.73  
 18 Nunciato, Chayse E        12 CAA                    35.89      35.78  
 19 Landsberg, Julia M        12 MAC                       NT      35.83  
 20 Rizzuto, Abby             12 UDAC                   36.90      36.06  
 21 Krauss, Natalie           11 UN!                    37.20      36.10  
 22 Norris, Mimi P            12 PSC                       NT      36.12  
 23 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC                   37.80      36.24  
 24 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN                   38.55      36.29  
 25 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA                    36.75      36.65  
 26 Mannion, Lily M           12 GRA                    37.82      37.27  
 27 Lindenmuth, Haley N       11 BYNS                   39.32      37.35  
 28 Lessick, Emma R           12 CAA                    40.02      38.33  
 29 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC                   40.66      38.69  
 30 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC                    40.80      39.07  
 31 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA                    41.11      39.13  
 32 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC                   48.85      39.40  
 33 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA                       NT      39.91  
 34 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC                       NT      40.40  
 35 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA                    40.87      40.46  
 36 Kullmann, Mason           11 UDAC                   42.79      40.56  
 37 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC                    43.04      40.82  
 38 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR                   40.80      40.98  
 39 Goldman, Natasha P        12 PSC                       NT      42.06  
 40 Metry, Jules              12 PVAC                   45.67      43.68  
 41 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA                    44.69      43.91  
 42 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC                   48.56      48.46  
 43 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA                       NT      48.83  
 44 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA                       NT      49.48  
 -- Weitz, Liana P            11 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Vietz, Brenna G           12 PENN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC                   57.25         DQ  
 -- Kisler, Kaitlynn J        11 PENN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN                     29.33      29.18  
  2 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR                   29.19      29.24  
  3 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA                   30.28      30.51  
  4 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                   30.13      30.78  
BB - Division  
  1 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC                   31.79      31.82  
  2 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC                   32.37      32.39  
  2 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR                   34.41      32.39  
  4 Woerner, Davis C          12 PAY                    34.26      32.50  
  5 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS                   34.60      32.68  
  6 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA                    33.43      33.39  
  7 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC                   33.99      34.09  
  8 Stanczewski, William L    12 Unattached MA          33.60      34.17  
  9 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR                   34.30      34.63  
C - Division  
  1 Kao, Dylan Z              12 MAC                    41.07      30.18  
  2 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC                   38.55      33.71  
  3 Brown, Ben R              12 THY                    44.99      33.80  
  4 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC                   36.08      34.04  
  5 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC                   37.56      34.39  
  6 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS                   34.73      35.11  
  7 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                   34.81      35.31  
  8 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC                    43.49      35.35  
  9 Albinsky, David A         12 THY                    36.18      35.73  
 10 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA                    36.27      35.90  
 11 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  11 THY                    37.54      35.92  
 12 Zang, Eric H              11 NPAC                   37.82      36.14  
 13 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA                    38.02      36.37  
 14 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP                   35.81      36.58  
 15 Catlow-Sidler, Greyson R  11 NAAC                   50.06      37.76  
 16 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA                    47.59      37.97  
 17 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP                   37.03      38.12  
 18 Belder, Steven A          11 THY                    39.25      38.71  
 19 Panachyda, Elias J        11 NPAC                   38.17      39.32  
 20 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC                    40.42      39.33  
 21 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC                    41.29      40.32  
 22 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC                   42.01      40.48  
 23 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA                    46.91      40.64  
 24 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC                    41.67      40.87  
 25 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                   41.99      41.56  
 26 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC                    41.76      41.80  
 27 Kolar, Sanjay R           11 PVAC                   42.27      42.99  
 28 Williams, Connor C        11 THY                    46.87      44.27  
 29 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA                    45.96      45.08  
 30 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS                   47.37      45.37  
 31 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA                       NT      48.55  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC                 1:11.77    1:11.38  
       33.08  1:11.38                                                      
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP                 1:12.90    1:13.17  
       33.62  1:13.17                                                      
  3 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN                 1:14.91    1:15.82  
       34.88  1:15.82                                                      
  4 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC                 1:21.21    1:17.41  
       34.89  1:17.41                                                      
  5 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC                 1:17.46    1:17.79  
       35.79  1:17.79                                                      
  6 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA                  1:19.45    1:17.96  
       36.96  1:17.96                                                      
  7 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP                 1:19.99    1:19.35  
       36.94  1:19.35                                                      
  8 Landers, Kaitlyn R        10 THY                  1:19.65    1:21.38  
       37.45  1:21.38                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA                  1:27.93    1:19.65  
       36.97  1:19.65                                                      
  2 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY                  1:21.42    1:19.87  
       37.11  1:19.87                                                      
  3 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA                  1:23.41    1:20.47  
       37.62  1:20.47                                                      
  4 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC                  1:23.94    1:21.14  
       38.90  1:21.14                                                      
  5 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC                  1:26.43    1:21.16  
       37.01  1:21.16                                                      
  6 Schmidt, Rose C           10 NPAC                 1:24.49    1:22.31  
       38.65  1:22.31                                                      
  7 DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC                 1:23.26    1:24.20  
       38.79  1:24.20                                                      
  8 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA                 1:27.21    1:24.62  
       41.45  1:24.62                                                      
  9 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC                  1:28.83    1:25.20  
       14.01  1:25.20                                                      
 10 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY                  1:26.30    1:25.38  
       41.50  1:25.38                                                      
 11 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA                  1:24.90    1:26.10  
       40.85  1:26.10                                                      
 12 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA                 1:30.47    1:26.63  
       39.90  1:26.63                                                      
 13 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA                  1:28.63    1:27.67  
       40.55  1:27.67                                                      
 14 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA                  1:31.79    1:28.61  
       43.97  1:28.61                                                      
 15 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC                 1:29.52    1:29.26  
       39.25  1:29.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN                        NT    1:15.69  
       34.39  1:15.69                                                      
  2 Kullmann, Ellison         10 UDAC                 1:33.34    1:26.64  
       41.89  1:26.64                                                      
  3 Gonzales, Shae M          10 BYNS                 1:34.04    1:27.12  
       38.62  1:27.12                                                      
  4 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN                      NT    1:27.30  
       44.53  1:27.30                                                      
  5 Young, Katie R            10 NPAC                      NT    1:28.14  
       39.45  1:28.14                                                      
  6 Zaffiro, Julianne M       10 PSC                  1:35.70    1:28.65  
       40.71  1:28.65                                                      
  7 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY                  1:37.68    1:28.83  
       40.44  1:28.83                                                      
  8 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC                  1:36.97    1:29.90  
       43.97  1:29.90                                                      
  9 Landis, Faith M           10 LMOR                 1:47.75    1:31.29  
       42.52  1:31.29                                                      
 10 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC                       NT    1:31.45  
 11 Curcio, Julianna          10 UDAC                      NT    1:31.72  
       45.09  1:31.72                                                      
 12 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA                  1:35.37    1:32.20  
       43.79  1:32.20                                                      
 13 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY                  1:41.38    1:32.97  
       40.53  1:32.97                                                      
 14 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia     9 UDAC                 1:33.33    1:33.11  
       45.00  1:33.11                                                      
 15 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC                 1:32.67    1:33.49  
       45.93  1:33.49                                                      
 16 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC                 1:46.24    1:33.61  
       45.43  1:33.61                                                      
 17 In, Madison               10 UDAC                 1:53.04    1:33.69  
       46.94  1:33.69                                                      
 18 Zelin, Brooke A           10 PVAC                 1:34.45    1:34.94  
       49.75  1:34.94                                                      
 19 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA                  1:36.13    1:35.25  
       43.29  1:35.25                                                      
 20 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN                 1:47.80    1:35.35  
       46.65  1:35.35                                                      
 21 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA                  1:36.37    1:35.84  
       44.42  1:35.84                                                      
 22 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA                       NT    1:36.65  
       40.02  1:36.65                                                      
 23 Takiff, Rae M             10 UDAC                 1:53.85    1:37.53  
       47.58  1:37.53                                                      
 24 Lutcher, Elsa B            9 GRA                  1:33.64    1:37.56  
       42.66  1:37.56                                                      
 25 Adams, Hannah             10 UDAC                 2:02.74    1:38.40  
       46.53  1:38.40                                                      
 26 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 CAA                       NT    1:38.85  
       46.91  1:38.85                                                      
 27 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA                  1:43.77    1:39.16  
 28 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA                  1:41.89    1:39.40  
 29 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC                  1:41.24    1:41.03  
       52.79  1:41.03                                                      
 30 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA                  1:43.88    1:42.99  
       49.16  1:42.99                                                      
 31 Keezer, Payton             9 UDAC                      NT    1:44.10  
       46.99  1:44.10                                                      
 32 Cooper, Addison L          9 PAY                  1:43.43    1:44.74  
       48.28  1:44.74                                                      
 33 Kullmann, Brady F          9 UDAC                      NT    1:47.20  
       52.70  1:47.20                                                      
 34 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                  1:56.08    1:48.94  
       52.15  1:48.94                                                      
 35 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP                 2:03.44    1:51.11  
       51.75  1:51.11                                                      
 36 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY                       NT    1:54.05  
 37 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC                       NT    1:55.16  
       48.60  1:55.16                                                      
 38 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA                       NT    1:55.62  
       53.24  1:55.62                                                      
 39 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA                       NT    1:58.86  
       58.09  1:58.86                                                      
 40 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC                      NT    2:07.88  
 -- Catania, Bella M          10 MAC                  2:00.03         DQ  
       45.14       DQ                                                      
 -- DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC                      NT         DQ  
       47.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC                 1:32.92         DQ  
       40.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Stief, Addison M           9 GRA                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY                  1:13.89    1:14.73  
       35.21  1:14.73                                                      
  2 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC                  1:16.36    1:15.75  
       36.01  1:15.75                                                      
  3 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY                  1:14.67    1:19.70  
       36.90  1:19.70                                                      
 -- Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC                  1:17.80         DQ  
       37.04       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY                  1:22.34    1:20.36  
       36.55  1:20.36                                                      
  2 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 Unattached MA        1:27.26    1:23.33  
       40.48  1:23.33                                                      
  3 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA                  1:26.58    1:24.74  
       41.13  1:24.74                                                      
  4 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY                  1:24.69    1:25.36  
       40.56  1:25.36                                                      
  5 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS                 1:26.16    1:25.58  
       39.31  1:25.58                                                      
  6 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC                 1:29.51    1:28.90  
       45.18  1:28.90                                                      
  7 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA                  1:29.12    1:29.61  
       41.09  1:29.61                                                      
  8 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP                 1:25.07    1:29.76  
       42.63  1:29.76                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY                       NT    1:19.68  
       37.46  1:19.68                                                      
  2 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 PCAC                      NT    1:26.90  
       40.92  1:26.90                                                      
  3 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY                  1:35.38    1:27.29  
       41.04  1:27.29                                                      
  4 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA                       NT    1:27.54  
       41.23  1:27.54                                                      
  5 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC                 1:35.09    1:27.55  
       41.88  1:27.55                                                      
  6 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY                  1:31.47    1:28.97  
       40.32  1:28.97                                                      
  7 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP                 1:44.27    1:29.46  
       44.26  1:29.46                                                      
  8 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC                 1:46.24    1:29.67  
       44.06  1:29.67                                                      
  9 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC                 1:47.58    1:29.99  
       40.18  1:29.99                                                      
 10 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC                  1:32.12    1:31.31  
       42.89  1:31.31                                                      
 11 Swope, Justin T            9 THY                  1:32.77    1:31.66  
       38.64  1:31.66                                                      
 12 Linden, Luke J            10 GSA                  1:35.63    1:33.22  
       44.31  1:33.22                                                      
 13 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA                       NT    1:34.29  
       46.77  1:34.29                                                      
 14 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC                 1:45.50    1:34.84  
       44.73  1:34.84                                                      
 15 Fastrich, Austin R         9 HAC                  1:31.48    1:35.19  
       44.06  1:35.19                                                      
 16 Kohles, Taggart J         10 PCAC                 1:46.63    1:35.24  
       45.57  1:35.24                                                      
 17 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN                      NT    1:35.66  
       44.28  1:35.66                                                      
 18 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC                      NT    1:36.55  
 19 Roytman, Edward J          9 THY                  1:35.72    1:37.06  
       48.16  1:37.06                                                      
 20 Filimoshin, Greg          10 LMOR                      NT    1:38.39  
       47.70  1:38.39                                                      
 21 Cui, Stanley X            10 PVAC                      NT    1:39.17  
       51.36  1:39.17                                                      
 22 Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC                      NT    1:39.76  
       46.73  1:39.76                                                      
 23 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA                  1:38.28    1:39.84  
 24 Liu, Barry H               9 UDAC                      NT    1:40.49  
       46.97  1:40.49                                                      
 25 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC                 2:08.61    1:41.43  
       49.36  1:41.43                                                      
 26 Fleming, Sean F            9 GSA                       NT    1:45.51  
       52.47  1:45.51                                                      
 27 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC                 1:38.54    1:45.55  
       55.18  1:45.55                                                      
 28 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC                  2:04.52    1:46.42  
 29 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC                 1:38.16    1:48.87  
 30 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC                       NT    1:49.83  
 31 Kaganov, Andrew J         10 THY                  1:54.14    1:53.29  
 32 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN                      NT    1:53.43  
       52.69  1:53.43                                                      
 33 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC                  2:09.48    1:55.93  
       55.47  1:55.93                                                      
 34 Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC                       NT    2:04.06  
       52.72  2:04.06                                                      
 35 Rothman, Drew A            9 UDAC                 2:33.98    2:05.86  
 -- Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
       47.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Phifer, Ryan C             9 NPAC                      NT         DQ  
       40.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Henion, Andrew T           9 MAC                       NT         DQ  
       49.46       DQ                                                      
 -- Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
       55.10       DQ                                                      
 -- Bates, Thomas G            9 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 -- McDonough, Lucas G        10 LMOR                 1:30.69         DQ  
       40.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Loh, Jason K              10 GSA                  1:57.59         DQ  
     1:01.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN                      NT         DQ  
       46.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC                       NT         DQ  
       55.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC                 2:25.82    2:21.75  
       30.57  1:06.67  1:49.06  2:21.75                                    
  2 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC                 2:20.14    2:25.10  
       32.01  1:10.74  1:51.96  2:25.10                                    
  3 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC                 2:30.72    2:26.25  
       31.18  1:10.08  1:53.06  2:26.25                                    
  4 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA                  2:24.93    2:27.74  
       30.63  1:09.58  1:54.93  2:27.74                                    
  5 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC                 2:34.38    2:32.55  
       32.71  1:12.38  1:57.55  2:32.55                                    
  6 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA                  2:34.19    2:34.22  
       33.95  1:14.60  1:58.33  2:34.22                                    
  7 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC                 2:35.66    2:34.94  
       33.95  1:14.17  2:00.96  2:34.94                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Martin, Cath L            11 HAC                  2:45.78    2:35.96  
       34.54  1:14.14  2:01.00  2:35.96                                    
  2 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 2:36.71    2:37.24  
       33.13  1:13.66  2:02.69  2:37.24                                    
  3 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY                  2:46.70    2:39.35  
       34.32  1:14.81  2:02.62  2:39.35                                    
  4 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA                  2:48.37    2:44.10  
       38.05           2:04.45  2:44.10                                    
  5 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA                  2:46.70    2:47.16  
       38.41  1:19.63  2:10.23  2:47.16                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      12 NPAC                      NT    2:41.19  
       34.53  1:16.24  2:04.09  2:41.19                                    
  2 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 GSA                       NT    2:43.08  
       34.50  1:16.57  2:06.33  2:43.08                                    
  3 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA                  2:51.35    2:44.95  
       37.60  1:20.31  2:09.75  2:44.95                                    
  4 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC                 2:59.15    2:50.27  
       38.48  1:23.37  2:15.72  2:50.27                                    
  5 Buck, Ava S               11 HAC                  2:50.15    2:50.94  
       34.89  1:19.59  2:09.57  2:50.94                                    
  6 Rizzuto, Abby             12 UDAC                 3:17.64    2:52.95  
       35.97  1:17.69  2:14.44  2:52.95                                    
  7 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA                 2:53.40    2:54.95  
       40.60  1:26.71  2:16.93  2:54.95                                    
  8 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC                 3:33.66    2:57.48  
       39.84  1:24.79  2:20.54  2:57.48                                    
  9 Rizzuto, Grace            12 UDAC                      NT    2:58.90  
       37.76  1:25.75  2:16.69  2:58.90                                    
 10 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY                  3:17.86    3:02.09  
       40.71  1:27.24  2:23.05  3:02.09                                    
 11 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY                  2:51.90    3:03.04  
       37.79  1:24.81  2:21.63  3:03.04                                    
 12 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY                       NT    3:06.86  
       39.18  1:25.22  3:06.86                                             
 13 Greco, Mia G              11 PVAC                      NT    3:12.38  
       43.96  1:29.05  2:32.50  3:12.38                                    
 14 Renion, Angie J           12 PSC                  3:27.84    3:12.48  
       39.79  1:31.78  2:27.67  3:12.48                                    
 15 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC                 3:14.14    3:19.68  
       49.87  1:37.55  2:37.14  3:19.68                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                   2:12.09    2:12.27  
       29.55  1:03.66  1:42.60  2:12.27                                    
  2 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN                   2:30.35    2:29.00  
       32.07  1:09.42  1:55.99  2:29.00                                    
  3 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC                 2:29.15    2:29.01  
       33.60  1:11.73  1:56.56  2:29.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC                 2:33.83    2:28.80  
       33.26  1:10.56  1:54.70  2:28.80                                    
  2 Brown, Ben R              12 THY                  2:36.58    2:37.22  
       35.17  1:15.55  2:01.72  2:37.22                                    
  3 Woerner, Davis C          12 PAY                  2:45.37    2:38.32  
       34.27  1:17.21  2:02.24  2:38.32                                    
  4 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC                 2:39.47    2:38.59  
       34.61  1:15.45  2:04.53  2:38.59                                    
  5 Stanczewski, William L    12 Unattached MA        2:38.29    2:40.44  
       37.76  1:18.78  2:04.99  2:40.44                                    
  6 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA                  2:45.71    2:44.72  
       37.42  1:22.72  2:06.79  2:44.72                                    
  7 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA                  2:41.50    2:45.38  
       35.40  1:17.47  2:06.65  2:45.38                                    
C - Division  
  1 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS                      NT    2:32.94  
       33.50  1:12.83  1:57.46  2:32.94                                    
  2 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS                 2:57.52    2:42.69  
       35.53  1:19.11  2:07.46  2:42.69                                    
  3 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                 2:58.15    2:45.01  
       38.64  1:21.87  2:07.40  2:45.01                                    
  4 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                 2:59.83    2:51.20  
       39.58  1:23.55  2:12.52  2:51.20                                    
  5 Androsov, Max             12 UN                        NT    2:51.96  
       37.26  1:20.44  2:11.57  2:51.96                                    
  6 Sapozhnikov, Michael L    11 UDAC                      NT    2:52.33  
       39.70  1:25.91  2:15.69  2:52.33                                    
  7 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC                 2:58.95    2:52.44  
       34.32  1:18.73  2:12.20  2:52.44                                    
  8 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC                      NT    2:57.28  
       36.38  1:22.61  2:18.60  2:57.28                                    
  9 Phillips, Henry C         12 PVAC                      NT    3:00.34  
       39.25  1:25.87  2:24.30  3:00.34                                    
 10 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC                  3:13.98    3:05.51  
       42.09  1:30.02  2:24.55  3:05.51                                    
 11 Strockoz, Jacob T         11 THY                  3:08.61    3:06.58  
       44.67  1:33.36  3:06.58                                             
 12 Catlow-Sidler, Greyson R  11 NAAC                      NT    3:13.98  
       40.73  1:33.50  2:32.36  3:13.98                                    
 13 Fastrich, Owen S          11 HAC                  3:13.04    3:17.63  
       43.01  1:32.45  2:32.54  3:17.63                                    
 14 Kolar, Sanjay R           11 PVAC                      NT    3:29.44  
              1:43.98  2:40.90  3:29.44                                    
 -- Yang, Peter J             11 UDAC                 2:49.86         DQ  
       35.47  1:16.04  2:02.63       DQ                                    
 -- Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA                  3:31.33         DQ  
       43.22  1:30.80  2:27.53       DQ                                    
 -- Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA                  3:02.60         DQ  
       39.75  1:27.75  2:23.23       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC                   58.41      59.82  
       29.38    59.82                                                      
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP                 1:02.41    1:02.98  
       30.12  1:02.98                                                      
  3 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC                 1:03.94    1:04.63  
       31.03  1:04.63                                                      
  4 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC                 1:10.48    1:07.35  
       32.93  1:07.35                                                      
  5 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA                  1:08.07    1:07.66  
       32.84  1:07.66                                                      
  6 Hahn, Milla G              9 PSC                  1:11.10    1:09.76  
       32.94  1:09.76                                                      
  7 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP                 1:09.48    1:10.32  
       33.81  1:10.32                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC                 1:11.61    1:06.68  
       32.19  1:06.68                                                      
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA                  1:12.75    1:07.82  
       32.74  1:07.82                                                      
  3 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY                  1:13.24    1:11.12  
       33.62  1:11.12                                                      
  4 Landers, Kaitlyn R        10 THY                  1:15.84    1:11.62  
       33.89  1:11.62                                                      
  5 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC                  1:15.09    1:12.04  
       34.64  1:12.04                                                      
  6 DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC                 1:14.07    1:13.15  
       34.34  1:13.15                                                      
  7 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC                  1:17.28    1:13.53  
       35.35  1:13.53                                                      
  8 Kushner, Emma M           10 PSC                  1:17.53    1:14.21  
       35.63  1:14.21                                                      
  9 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA                 1:15.29    1:14.29  
       35.16  1:14.29                                                      
 10 Gonzales, Shae M          10 BYNS                 1:13.38    1:14.56  
       35.71  1:14.56                                                      
 11 Young, Katie R            10 NPAC                 1:17.06    1:15.17  
       37.88  1:15.17                                                      
 12 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA                  1:11.91    1:15.26  
       34.92  1:15.26                                                      
 13 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN                 1:16.56    1:15.75  
       36.28  1:15.75                                                      
 14 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY                  1:16.79    1:15.98  
       35.80  1:15.98                                                      
 15 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC                 1:15.61    1:16.34  
       35.39  1:16.34                                                      
 16 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA                 1:16.27    1:16.95  
       36.89  1:16.95                                                      
 17 Kullmann, Ellison         10 UDAC                 1:16.73    1:17.22  
       37.00  1:17.22                                                      
 18 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA                  1:15.34    1:17.73  
       36.53  1:17.73                                                      
 19 Schmidt, Rose C           10 NPAC                 1:15.46    1:19.18  
       13.86  1:19.18                                                      
 20 Mahler, Olivia A           9 HAC                  1:19.23    1:19.69  
       37.71  1:19.69                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN                        NT    1:03.78  
       30.87  1:03.78                                                      
  2 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC                       NT    1:11.25  
       34.69  1:11.25                                                      
  3 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC                 1:22.11    1:13.12  
       34.37  1:13.12                                                      
  4 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC                      NT    1:14.03  
       35.26  1:14.03                                                      
  5 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY                  1:22.88    1:16.42  
       36.56  1:16.42                                                      
  6 Zaffiro, Julianne M       10 PSC                  1:26.38    1:17.23  
       35.67  1:17.23                                                      
  7 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN                      NT    1:20.39  
       37.34  1:20.39                                                      
  8 Curcio, Julianna          10 UDAC                      NT    1:20.92  
       38.17  1:20.92                                                      
  9 McCleskey, Maddie         10 PENN                 1:32.68    1:21.51  
       39.07  1:21.51                                                      
 10 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA                  1:25.95    1:21.97  
       39.05  1:21.97                                                      
 10 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA                  1:22.75    1:21.97  
       37.49  1:21.97                                                      
 12 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA                  1:22.32    1:22.60  
       38.65  1:22.60                                                      
 13 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA                  1:24.02    1:22.67  
       40.26  1:22.67                                                      
 14 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia     9 UDAC                      NT    1:23.00  
       36.44  1:23.00                                                      
 15 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY                       NT    1:23.42  
       39.25  1:23.42                                                      
 16 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC                 1:34.27    1:23.81  
       38.97  1:23.81                                                      
 17 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY                       NT    1:24.13  
       39.27  1:24.13                                                      
 18 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY                  1:24.59    1:24.17  
       39.66  1:24.17                                                      
 19 McNamara, Elizabeth F      9 CAA                  1:32.10    1:24.48  
       39.44  1:24.48                                                      
 20 Lutcher, Elsa B            9 GRA                  1:22.27    1:24.67  
 21 Whittemore, Lil A          9 GSA                  1:27.08    1:24.78  
       40.17  1:24.78                                                      
 22 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC                       NT    1:24.83  
       38.52  1:24.83                                                      
 23 Brady, Fiona K            10 PCAC                      NT    1:25.32  
       41.39  1:25.32                                                      
 24 In, Madison               10 UDAC                 1:29.38    1:26.33  
       40.06  1:26.33                                                      
 25 St-Laurent, Alexandra A   10 CAA                  1:28.49    1:27.24  
 26 Cooper, Addison L          9 PAY                       NT    1:27.70  
       39.63  1:27.70                                                      
 27 DiPaolo, Marisa            9 NAAC                      NT    1:28.02  
 28 Adams, Hannah             10 UDAC                 1:34.01    1:28.18  
       42.01  1:28.18                                                      
 29 Parks, Mariah              9 UN                        NT    1:28.75  
 30 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA                       NT    1:30.15  
       50.33  1:30.15                                                      
 31 Takiff, Rae M             10 UDAC                 1:49.06    1:31.59  
       43.42  1:31.59                                                      
 32 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA                  1:28.16    1:31.68  
       43.47  1:31.68                                                      
 33 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC                  1:33.79    1:32.05  
       43.39  1:32.05                                                      
 34 Keezer, Payton             9 UDAC                      NT    1:32.56  
       41.06  1:32.56                                                      
 35 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC                       NT    1:33.65  
       44.17  1:33.65                                                      
 36 Kullmann, Brady F          9 UDAC                      NT    1:34.11  
       45.36  1:34.11                                                      
 37 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP                 2:00.11    1:35.67  
       43.99  1:35.67                                                      
 38 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA                       NT    1:36.36  
       43.93  1:36.36                                                      
 39 Weiler-Timmins, Lillian    9 HAC                       NT    1:37.69  
       44.54  1:37.69                                                      
 40 Metry, Gabby I             9 PVAC                      NT    1:39.49  
       47.30  1:39.49                                                      
 41 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                  1:44.93    1:42.53  
       47.38  1:42.53                                                      
 42 Best, Cayla G              9 PSC                       NT    1:44.26  
       50.40  1:44.26                                                      
 43 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY                       NT    1:46.11  
       46.51  1:46.11                                                      
 44 Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC                       NT    1:46.32  
 45 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC                      NT    1:55.68  
       55.09  1:55.68                                                      
 46 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC                       NT    2:19.41  
 -- Taylor, Aliicia S          9 UDAC                      NT   X1:29.03  
       41.04  1:29.03                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY                  1:03.08    1:03.15  
       30.87  1:03.15                                                      
  2 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY                  1:05.48    1:07.05  
       31.16  1:07.05                                                      
  3 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC                  1:06.91    1:08.21  
       32.28  1:08.21                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC                  1:11.06    1:09.65  
       33.14  1:09.65                                                      
  2 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS                 1:14.52    1:10.85  
       34.69  1:10.85                                                      
  3 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA                  1:13.64    1:12.28  
       34.49  1:12.28                                                      
  4 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY                  1:12.92    1:12.57  
       34.17  1:12.57                                                      
  5 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 Unattached MA        1:15.52    1:14.12  
       35.74  1:14.12                                                      
  6 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS                 1:15.51    1:14.71  
       35.21  1:14.71                                                      
  7 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA                  1:13.92    1:14.90  
       36.17  1:14.90                                                      
  8 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP                 1:11.01    1:15.44  
       34.97  1:15.44                                                      
  9 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY                  1:12.77    1:15.67  
       36.50  1:15.67                                                      
 10 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC                  1:17.54    1:18.07  
       36.69  1:18.07                                                      
 11 Swope, Justin T            9 THY                  1:18.37    1:18.15  
       36.70  1:18.15                                                      
 12 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC                 1:17.64    1:19.64  
       37.57  1:19.64                                                      
 13 Woerner, Ryan L           10 PAY                  1:18.99    1:19.89  
       38.63  1:19.89                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 PCAC                      NT    1:13.92  
     2:42.87  1:13.92                                                      
  2 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                 1:28.01    1:14.20  
       35.40  1:14.20                                                      
  3 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY                  1:20.65    1:16.37  
       37.71  1:16.37                                                      
  4 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC                      NT    1:16.87  
       35.20  1:16.87                                                      
  5 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP                 1:21.49    1:17.19  
       37.10  1:17.19                                                      
  6 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA                       NT    1:17.41  
        5.06  1:17.41                                                      
  7 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY                  1:19.86    1:19.77  
       38.28  1:19.77                                                      
  8 Linden, Luke J            10 GSA                  1:23.42    1:19.91  
       39.47  1:19.91                                                      
  9 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC                      NT    1:19.93  
       37.78  1:19.93                                                      
 10 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA                       NT    1:20.00  
       38.96  1:20.00                                                      
 11 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC                 1:20.41    1:20.29  
       37.33  1:20.29                                                      
 12 Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC                      NT    1:22.29  
       38.15  1:22.29                                                      
 13 Filimoshin, Greg          10 LMOR                 1:32.43    1:22.76  
       38.72  1:22.76                                                      
 14 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC                      NT    1:22.91  
       39.56  1:22.91                                                      
 15 Boehme, Alex M             9 UN                   1:31.34    1:25.09  
       15.57  1:25.09                                                      
 16 Cui, Stanley X            10 PVAC                      NT    1:25.21  
 17 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC                  1:25.67    1:25.37  
       39.51  1:25.37                                                      
 18 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC                      NT    1:25.47  
       39.97  1:25.47                                                      
 19 Bondi, Henry J             9 GRA                  1:29.53    1:26.32  
       38.83  1:26.32                                                      
 20 Roytman, Edward J          9 THY                  1:22.86    1:27.42  
       39.89  1:27.42                                                      
 21 Bowen, Xander S            9 PCAC                      NT    1:28.31  
       42.59  1:28.31                                                      
 22 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC                       NT    1:28.69  
       40.88  1:28.69                                                      
 23 Diccianni, Carsten         9 NPAC                      NT    1:29.04  
       41.36  1:29.04                                                      
 24 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN                      NT    1:29.98  
       42.05  1:29.98                                                      
 25 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA                  1:26.21    1:30.45  
       42.83  1:30.45                                                      
 26 VanBuskirk, Will          10 NAAC                 1:28.85    1:32.58  
       42.78  1:32.58                                                      
 27 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA                  1:41.74    1:34.24  
 28 Liu, Barry H               9 UDAC                      NT    1:34.42  
       43.86  1:34.42                                                      
 29 Fleming, Sean F            9 GSA                       NT    1:34.65  
     2:41.99  1:34.65                                                      
 30 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC                      NT    1:35.62  
       44.82  1:35.62                                                      
 31 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC                       NT    1:36.14  
 32 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC                       NT    1:39.51  
       11.04  1:39.51                                                      
 33 Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC                      NT    1:40.18  
       47.19  1:40.18                                                      
 34 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA                  1:40.54    1:41.96  
       48.79  1:41.96                                                      
 35 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC                  1:51.64    1:42.36  
       47.90  1:42.36                                                      
 36 Kaganov, Andrew J         10 THY                  1:47.37    1:43.94  
       47.47  1:43.94                                                      
 37 Rothman, Drew A            9 UDAC                 1:53.13    1:46.48  
       48.66  1:46.48                                                      
 38 Bates, Thomas G            9 GSA                       NT    2:03.52  
       53.99  2:03.52                                                      
 -- Peng, Jacob Y              9 UDAC                      NT   X2:04.27  
       56.60  2:04.27                                                      
 -- Choy, Chandler             9 UN                   1:33.95         DQ  
       41.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Piccini, Jacob W           9 PSC                       NT         DQ  
        4.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Unruh, Megan E            12 BYNS                   55.92      56.97  
       27.04    56.97                                                      
  2 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC                 1:00.28      58.26  
       27.90    58.26                                                      
  3 Carl, Mary A              12 BYNS                 1:02.02      58.58  
       28.72    58.58                                                      
  4 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY                  1:01.82      59.08  
       28.88    59.08                                                      
  5 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC                 1:01.14      59.35  
       28.71    59.35                                                      
  6 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA                    58.99    1:00.22  
       28.60  1:00.22                                                      
  7 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC                    59.87    1:00.69  
       29.55  1:00.69                                                      
  8 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR                 1:01.46    1:00.86  
       28.78  1:00.86                                                      
  9 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                 1:01.11    1:01.75  
       29.26  1:01.75                                                      
 10 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC                  1:01.51    1:02.04  
       29.29  1:02.04                                                      
 11 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY                  1:02.10    1:02.18  
       29.52  1:02.18                                                      
 12 Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC                 1:02.93    1:02.49  
       29.78  1:02.49                                                      
 13 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA                  1:00.73    1:02.88  
       30.05  1:02.88                                                      
 14 Telenko, May E            12 GRA                  1:02.99    1:02.90  
       30.02  1:02.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC                 1:03.17    1:01.58  
       30.13  1:01.58                                                      
  2 Marcheskie, Mollie S      12 BYNS                 1:03.93    1:02.62  
       29.74  1:02.62                                                      
  3 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC                 1:04.24    1:03.31  
       30.47  1:03.31                                                      
  4 Jessop, Autumn G          11 UN                   1:05.40    1:03.64  
       30.57  1:03.64                                                      
  5 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 1:04.96    1:03.93  
       31.15  1:03.93                                                      
  6 Gioia, Isabella           12 LMOR                 1:07.09    1:04.36  
       31.07  1:04.36                                                      
  7 Margerison, Lauren E      12 PWAC                 1:06.41    1:04.49  
       30.78  1:04.49                                                      
  8 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY                  1:05.07    1:04.53  
       30.30  1:04.53                                                      
  9 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA                  1:05.41    1:04.65  
       31.71  1:04.65                                                      
 10 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC                 1:05.24    1:04.80  
       30.67  1:04.80                                                      
 11 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA                  1:05.52    1:05.33  
       31.97  1:05.33                                                      
 12 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC                  1:04.95    1:05.40  
       31.26  1:05.40                                                      
 13 Ostrowski, Lindsay N      12 NPAC                 1:07.04    1:05.58  
       31.37  1:05.58                                                      
 14 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA                  1:05.49    1:05.73  
       31.49  1:05.73                                                      
 15 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA                 1:05.58    1:05.86  
       32.02  1:05.86                                                      
 16 Rhoge, Elana S            11 THY                  1:07.53    1:06.00  
       31.42  1:06.00                                                      
 17 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY                  1:04.15    1:06.35  
       31.13  1:06.35                                                      
 18 Nunciato, Chayse E        12 CAA                  1:06.31    1:06.53  
       31.97  1:06.53                                                      
 19 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY                  1:08.00    1:06.84  
       31.47  1:06.84                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kulp, Aryanna B           12 BYNS                      NT    1:04.01  
       30.25  1:04.01                                                      
  2 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC                      NT    1:04.15  
       30.76  1:04.15                                                      
  3 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA                  1:11.30    1:06.25  
       32.65  1:06.25                                                      
  4 Krauss, Natalie           11 UN!                  1:11.25    1:06.52  
       31.93  1:06.52                                                      
  5 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA                 1:08.77    1:06.69  
       32.44  1:06.69                                                      
  6 Rizzuto, Grace            12 UDAC                 1:12.66    1:07.36  
       32.04  1:07.36                                                      
  7 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA                  1:09.22    1:08.13  
       31.52  1:08.13                                                      
  8 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS                      NT    1:08.37  
       32.80  1:08.37                                                      
  9 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC                 1:12.85    1:08.85  
       33.47  1:08.85                                                      
 10 Mannion, Lily M           12 GRA                  1:09.78    1:09.00  
       33.35  1:09.00                                                      
 11 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA                  1:14.37    1:09.28  
       34.00  1:09.28                                                      
 12 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA                  1:08.67    1:09.44  
       33.52  1:09.44                                                      
 13 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA                       NT    1:09.65  
       32.82  1:09.65                                                      
 14 Kullmann, Mason           11 UDAC                 1:14.00    1:09.75  
       34.03  1:09.75                                                      
 15 Rizzuto, Abby             12 UDAC                 1:22.22    1:09.81  
       32.10  1:09.81                                                      
 16 Walsh, Keira              11 PENN                 1:09.77    1:09.96  
       33.24  1:09.96                                                      
 17 Soboleva, Elizaveta A     12 UN                   1:13.83    1:10.33  
 18 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA                  1:11.73    1:10.81  
       33.88  1:10.81                                                      
 19 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC                 1:16.34    1:11.37  
       33.48  1:11.37                                                      
 20 DiPaolo, Haidyn           12 NAAC                 1:12.12    1:11.66  
       33.88  1:11.66                                                      
 21 Norris, Mimi P            12 PSC                       NT    1:11.98  
       34.46  1:11.98                                                      
 22 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC                  1:15.86    1:12.68  
       34.87  1:12.68                                                      
 23 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA                  1:17.54    1:12.89  
       34.90  1:12.89                                                      
 24 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA                  1:16.22    1:12.92  
       35.94  1:12.92                                                      
 25 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA                  1:14.32    1:13.79  
 26 Tancini, Elyse C          12 PVAC                 1:17.55    1:13.81  
       34.77  1:13.81                                                      
 27 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY                  1:10.37    1:13.88  
       35.01  1:13.88                                                      
 28 Greco, Mia G              11 PVAC                 1:22.85    1:14.66  
       36.01  1:14.66                                                      
 29 McIntyre, Kayla N         11 LMOR                 1:22.83    1:14.83  
       35.67  1:14.83                                                      
 30 Goldman, Natasha P        12 PSC                       NT    1:15.47  
       35.30  1:15.47                                                      
 31 Renion, Angie J           12 PSC                  1:24.19    1:15.49  
       35.10  1:15.49                                                      
 32 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC                  1:23.52    1:15.56  
       35.51  1:15.56                                                      
 33 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA                  1:16.47    1:16.25  
       36.55  1:16.25                                                      
 34 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY                  1:28.08    1:16.80  
       36.43  1:16.80                                                      
 35 Metry, Jules              12 PVAC                 1:26.43    1:17.41  
       36.78  1:17.41                                                      
 36 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC                 1:26.60    1:17.50  
       37.62  1:17.50                                                      
 37 Black, Skylar N           11 HAC                  1:17.87    1:18.30  
       36.68  1:18.30                                                      
 38 Vietz, Brenna G           12 PENN                      NT    1:18.39  
       36.92  1:18.39                                                      
 39 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC                 1:22.03    1:18.98  
       37.16  1:18.98                                                      
 40 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC                 1:17.33    1:21.86  
       37.88  1:21.86                                                      
 41 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA                       NT    1:21.98  
       38.89  1:21.98                                                      
 42 Farbman, Sophia           12 LMOR                      NT    1:22.71  
       37.40  1:22.71                                                      
 43 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC                       NT    1:22.80  
       40.04  1:22.80                                                      
 44 Schwoyer, Emily G         11 BYNS                 1:31.59    1:26.70  
       41.02  1:26.70                                                      
 45 Best, Ava C               11 PSC                       NT    1:27.21  
 46 Gokidi, Nidhi S           11 GSA                       NT    1:30.27  
       43.86  1:30.27                                                      
 47 Weitz, Liana P            11 GSA                       NT    1:31.42  
       40.33  1:31.42                                                      
 48 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA                       NT    1:38.69  
 -- Dimter, Emma L            12 UN                        NT   X1:09.63  
       33.09  1:09.63                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                     57.34      55.76  
       26.99    55.76                                                      
  2 Blumhardt, Jude           12 LMOR                   59.86      59.49  
       27.08    59.49                                                      
  3 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA                 1:00.47      59.78  
       28.77    59.78                                                      
  4 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC                 1:01.17    1:00.21  
       28.81  1:00.21                                                      
  5 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                 1:00.87    1:00.51  
       28.29  1:00.51                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR                 1:05.72    1:01.84  
       30.02  1:01.84                                                      
  2 Brown, Ben R              12 THY                  1:03.32    1:02.45  
       30.10  1:02.45                                                      
  3 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC                 1:02.94    1:02.60  
       30.31  1:02.60                                                      
  4 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS                 1:06.43    1:02.99  
       30.56  1:02.99                                                      
  5 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS                 1:05.86    1:03.23  
       30.51  1:03.23                                                      
  6 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC                 1:06.06    1:03.50  
       30.11  1:03.50                                                      
  7 Stanczewski, William L    12 Unattached MA        1:03.95    1:05.23  
       31.22  1:05.23                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS                 1:09.84    1:03.88  
       29.90  1:03.88                                                      
  2 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR                      NT    1:04.37  
       30.00  1:04.37                                                      
  3 Yang, Peter J             11 UDAC                 1:07.07    1:05.67  
       30.69  1:05.67                                                      
  4 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  11 THY                       NT    1:05.92  
       31.22  1:05.92                                                      
  5 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC                 1:09.74    1:06.47  
       31.16  1:06.47                                                      
  5 Androsov, Max             12 UN                   1:07.84    1:06.47  
       31.93  1:06.47                                                      
  7 Zhang, Andrew             12 MAC                  1:23.64    1:06.91  
       31.45  1:06.91                                                      
  8 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                 1:10.36    1:07.40  
       31.65  1:07.40                                                      
  9 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP                 1:14.59    1:07.47  
       31.80  1:07.47                                                      
 10 Phillips, Henry C         12 PVAC                 1:09.35    1:08.37  
       33.00  1:08.37                                                      
 11 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC                 1:09.83    1:08.38  
       32.27  1:08.38                                                      
 12 Zang, Eric H              11 NPAC                 1:11.43    1:08.40  
       32.51  1:08.40                                                      
 13 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP                 1:08.46    1:08.57  
       33.41  1:08.57                                                      
 14 Tye, Harry I              12 BYNS                 1:10.80    1:08.66  
       32.35  1:08.66                                                      
 15 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC                 1:12.49    1:08.81  
       32.38  1:08.81                                                      
 16 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA                  1:07.13    1:08.94  
       32.55  1:08.94                                                      
 17 Sapozhnikov, Michael L    11 UDAC                 1:36.29    1:09.68  
       33.33  1:09.68                                                      
 18 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA                  1:12.78    1:09.75  
       32.89  1:09.75                                                      
 19 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA                  1:11.93    1:11.21  
       34.03  1:11.21                                                      
 20 Belder, Steven A          11 THY                  1:09.27    1:11.57  
       32.73  1:11.57                                                      
 21 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC                 1:10.53    1:11.79  
       33.17  1:11.79                                                      
 22 Meehan, Aidan             11 LMOR                 1:14.58    1:12.36  
       33.66  1:12.36                                                      
 23 Miller, Owen E            12 UN$                  1:12.42    1:12.77  
       33.73  1:12.77                                                      
 24 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC                  1:11.35    1:12.88  
       34.61  1:12.88                                                      
 25 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC                 1:14.78    1:13.10  
       36.06  1:13.10                                                      
 26 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC                 1:16.18    1:14.02  
       34.77  1:14.02                                                      
 27 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA                  1:11.88    1:14.06  
       35.33  1:14.06                                                      
 28 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC                  1:19.25    1:14.17  
       35.24  1:14.17                                                      
 29 Williams, Connor C        11 THY                  1:12.92    1:14.34  
       34.91  1:14.34                                                      
 30 Strockoz, Jacob T         11 THY                  1:22.50    1:14.42  
       35.92  1:14.42                                                      
 31 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA                  1:14.43    1:14.47  
       34.12  1:14.47                                                      
 32 Raj, Joshua               12 PENN                 1:15.34    1:14.56  
       35.40  1:14.56                                                      
 33 Smith, Gavin S            12 BYNS                 1:19.62    1:14.79  
       35.86  1:14.79                                                      
 34 Catlow-Sidler, Greyson R  11 NAAC                 1:32.65    1:15.25  
       34.67  1:15.25                                                      
 35 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA                  1:23.72    1:18.80  
       37.46  1:18.80                                                      
 36 Emrick, Sebastian N       12 BYNS                 1:23.54    1:18.89  
       36.78  1:18.89                                                      
 37 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA                  1:18.50    1:19.84  
       37.14  1:19.84                                                      
 38 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA                       NT    1:20.40  
       39.10  1:20.40                                                      
 39 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC                  1:25.50    1:20.83  
       36.28  1:20.83                                                      
 40 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                 1:29.46    1:21.77  
       38.13  1:21.77                                                      
 41 Haelters, Ken G           11 GSA                       NT    1:32.49  
       42.68  1:32.49                                                      
 42 Kolar, Sanjay R           11 PVAC                 1:31.59    1:32.68  
       41.55  1:32.68                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abby              16 YBCC                 1:55.75    1:55.50  
       26.41    55.68  1:25.68  1:55.50                                    
  2 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR                 2:04.20    1:55.75  
       26.32    55.72  1:25.87  1:55.75                                    
  3 Amdor, Abigail M          16 UDAC                 1:49.64    1:56.44  
       26.84    56.46  1:27.07  1:56.44                                    
  4 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC                 1:52.09    1:56.49  
       27.53    57.01  1:27.55  1:56.49                                    
  5 Braun, Molly              14 UDAC                 1:57.56    1:58.53  
       26.89    56.96  1:27.82  1:58.53                                    
  6 Cantoral, Gina L          15 PCAC                 1:58.26    1:59.24  
       27.14    57.04  1:28.09  1:59.24                                    
  7 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC                 1:58.66    1:59.86  
       27.89    58.37  1:29.06  1:59.86                                    
  8 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC                 2:01.14    2:00.61  
       27.38    58.10  1:29.62  2:00.61                                    
  9 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 PCAC                 1:57.82    2:00.67  
       28.94    59.01  1:29.82  2:00.67                                    
 10 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC                 2:00.76    2:00.95  
       28.35    58.55  1:29.71  2:00.95                                    
 11 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA                  1:57.25    2:01.53  
       27.88    58.67  1:30.52  2:01.53                                    
 12 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY                  1:59.58    2:02.83  
       28.15    59.12  1:30.91  2:02.83                                    
 13 Stuart, Natalie M         13 PWAC                 2:00.30    2:03.03  
       28.47    59.57  1:31.39  2:03.03                                    
 14 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY                  2:00.48    2:04.00  
       28.82  1:00.33  1:32.19  2:04.00                                    
 15 Harms, Nicole E           18 YBCC                 2:02.37    2:04.06  
       28.78  1:00.82  1:33.12  2:04.06                                    
 16 Mostek, Anya H            13 PAY                  2:05.62    2:04.31  
       28.19  1:00.94  1:34.04  2:04.31                                    
 17 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC                 2:09.43    2:04.82  
       29.10  1:01.37  1:33.62  2:04.82                                    
 18 Thomas, Abigail M         16 UDAC                 2:01.07    2:05.04  
       29.18  1:00.92  1:32.73  2:05.04                                    
 19 Snyder, Ava L             14 YBCC                 2:03.14    2:05.15  
       28.82  1:00.57  1:33.06  2:05.15                                    
 20 Pendleton, Laura L        15 UDAC                 1:59.56    2:05.23  
       29.22  1:01.02  1:33.36  2:05.23                                    
 21 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA                  2:03.36    2:05.53  
       28.85  1:00.18  1:32.66  2:05.53                                    
 22 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA                  2:03.93    2:05.97  
       29.46  1:01.17  1:33.69  2:05.97                                    
 23 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA                 2:06.10    2:06.21  
       28.96  1:00.77  1:33.94  2:06.21                                    
 24 Curley, Kristina G        17 YBCC                 2:10.73    2:06.34  
       29.20  1:01.05  1:33.64  2:06.34                                    
 25 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC                 1:55.72    2:06.40  
       28.79  1:00.17  1:33.32  2:06.40                                    
 26 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY                  2:03.42    2:06.43  
       29.26  1:01.28  1:33.90  2:06.43                                    
 27 Barrett, Erin C           16 YBCC                 2:07.94    2:06.57  
       29.69  1:02.19  1:34.25  2:06.57                                    
 28 Matson, Sara              15 GSA                  2:00.76    2:06.78  
       29.31  1:01.50  1:34.07  2:06.78                                    
 29 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC                 2:03.48    2:07.02  
       29.87  1:01.85  1:34.60  2:07.02                                    
 30 Draganosky, Taylor        17 UDAC                 2:09.58    2:07.46  
       29.40  1:01.60  1:34.89  2:07.46                                    
 31 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC                 2:08.86    2:07.52  
       28.94  1:01.28  1:34.80  2:07.52                                    
 32 Kennedy, Grace J          17 PSC                  2:13.52    2:07.56  
       29.73  1:01.83  1:35.09  2:07.56                                    
 33 Medvedev, Liz             16 UDAC                 2:09.29    2:07.81  
       30.16  1:02.49  1:35.32  2:07.81                                    
 34 Yoon, Saemmi              17 UDAC                 1:59.03    2:07.85  
       29.57  1:01.89  1:34.92  2:07.85                                    
 35 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC                 2:10.15    2:07.87  
       30.11  1:03.22  1:36.19  2:07.87                                    
 36 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  16 GSA                  2:08.58    2:08.10  
       28.26  1:02.02  1:35.94  2:08.10                                    
 37 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC                  2:05.55    2:08.49  
       29.75  1:02.43  1:35.74  2:08.49                                    
 38 Zang, Vicky H             16 NPAC                 1:58.78    2:08.71  
       29.47  1:01.98  1:35.30  2:08.71                                    
 39 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC                  2:06.26    2:08.84  
       29.82  1:02.90  1:36.49  2:08.84                                    
 40 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 CAA                  2:07.71    2:09.20  
       29.77  1:02.86  1:36.09  2:09.20                                    
 41 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA                  2:04.81    2:09.70  
       30.03  1:03.05  1:36.51  2:09.70                                    
 42 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC                 2:08.89    2:09.77  
       30.28  1:03.14  1:36.61  2:09.77                                    
 43 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR                 2:21.33    2:09.79  
       29.31  1:02.92  1:36.40  2:09.79                                    
 44 Williams, Katie E         14 THY                  2:07.82    2:09.86  
       29.75  1:03.62  1:37.39  2:09.86                                    
 45 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC                 2:12.70    2:10.10  
       29.48  1:03.03  1:37.12  2:10.10                                    
 46 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC                 2:09.80    2:10.67  
       29.36  1:02.08  1:36.11  2:10.67                                    
 47 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC                 2:12.25    2:10.83  
       30.21  1:03.24  1:37.36  2:10.83                                    
 48 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA                  2:04.98    2:10.94  
       30.01  1:03.12  1:37.27  2:10.94                                    
 49 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA                  2:09.30    2:11.17  
       30.20  1:03.59  1:37.71  2:11.17                                    
 50 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP                 2:17.53    2:11.44  
       30.31  1:04.01  1:38.39  2:11.44                                    
 51 Weiss, Julia              16 UDAC                 2:02.62    2:11.69  
       30.99  1:03.68  1:37.26  2:11.69                                    
 52 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC                 2:09.47    2:12.24  
       30.81  1:04.56  1:39.03  2:12.24                                    
 53 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC                 2:13.39    2:12.44  
       30.39  1:04.79  1:39.06  2:12.44                                    
 54 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP                 2:06.99    2:12.65  
       29.51  1:02.64  1:37.29  2:12.65                                    
 55 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                 2:07.54    2:12.97  
       30.13  1:04.55  1:38.71  2:12.97                                    
 56 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA                  2:05.99    2:12.98  
       30.47  1:04.32  1:38.84  2:12.98                                    
 57 Hwan, Abby N              16 LMOR                 2:18.25    2:13.49  
       30.60  1:05.05  1:40.27  2:13.49                                    
 58 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC                 2:25.48    2:13.56  
       30.32  1:04.32  1:38.94  2:13.56                                    
 59 Kohs, Madeline G          13 GRA                  2:12.10    2:13.61  
       29.53  1:02.96  1:38.38  2:13.61                                    
 60 Boratto, Emma E           16 UDAC                 1:56.28    2:13.67  
       31.98  1:05.16  1:39.60  2:13.67                                    
 61 Cherubino, Alyssa L       17 YBCC                 2:06.01    2:13.71  
       29.40  1:02.79  2:13.71                                             
 62 Schluchterer, Paige J     15 GSA                  2:04.25    2:13.80  
       30.71  1:04.12  1:38.79  2:13.80                                    
 63 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC                 2:09.78    2:13.99  
       31.13  1:04.74  1:39.01  2:13.99                                    
 64 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA                 2:03.53    2:14.83  
       30.41  1:04.82  1:40.39  2:14.83                                    
 65 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA                  2:17.36    2:15.08  
       30.75  1:05.41  1:40.71  2:15.08                                    
 66 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                 2:14.78    2:15.31  
       30.58  1:04.70  1:40.71  2:15.31                                    
 67 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA                 2:09.19    2:15.38  
       29.96  1:03.95  1:39.85  2:15.38                                    
 68 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA                  2:16.66    2:15.46  
       30.20  1:04.29  1:39.98  2:15.46                                    
 69 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR                 2:20.00    2:15.65  
       30.70  1:06.02  1:41.21  2:15.65                                    
 70 Guza, Olivia P            14 UDAC                 2:17.40    2:15.73  
       30.62  1:04.91  1:40.87  2:15.73                                    
 71 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC                 2:20.39    2:15.82  
       31.75  1:06.87  1:41.60  2:15.82                                    
 72 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY                  2:17.85    2:15.90  
       31.38  1:06.02  1:41.22  2:15.90                                    
 73 McKernan, Sydney          14 UDAC                 2:27.18    2:16.36  
       29.61  1:04.72  1:40.44  2:16.36                                    
 74 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 2:13.24    2:16.69  
       31.24  1:05.86  1:41.53  2:16.69                                    
 75 Marin, Allison            13 UDAC                 2:10.67    2:16.83  
       31.37  1:05.93  1:41.92  2:16.83                                    
 76 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR                 2:23.82    2:16.98  
       31.56  1:06.74  1:42.80  2:16.98                                    
 77 Nelson, Emmy T            14 THY                       NT    2:17.24  
       31.61  1:07.30  1:43.18  2:17.24                                    
 78 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY                  2:10.50    2:17.29  
       30.16  1:05.03  1:41.90  2:17.29                                    
 79 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC                  2:14.44    2:17.44  
       31.96  1:06.85  1:42.70  2:17.44                                    
 80 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC                  2:10.31    2:17.77  
       31.91  1:06.62  1:42.67  2:17.77                                    
 81 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC                 2:18.31    2:19.12  
       31.96  1:07.24  1:43.64  2:19.12                                    
 82 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY                  2:28.35    2:19.13  
       31.66  1:07.20  1:43.71  2:19.13                                    
 83 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC                 2:24.80    2:19.93  
       32.21  1:08.06  1:45.85  2:19.93                                    
 84 Rossmeisl, Hannah         14 UDAC                 2:21.32    2:20.04  
       31.25  1:06.77  1:43.59  2:20.04                                    
 85 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP                 2:10.08    2:20.39  
       31.30  1:06.32  1:43.52  2:20.39                                    
 86 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP                 2:18.32    2:20.50  
       32.79  1:08.57  1:45.57  2:20.50                                    
 87 Sciarretta, Francesca A   14 CAA                  2:13.11    2:20.55  
       32.29  1:09.01  1:45.48  2:20.55                                    
 88 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA                  2:28.76    2:21.56  
       32.06  1:07.89  1:45.26  2:21.56                                    
 89 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA                  2:41.04    2:21.66  
       31.55  1:07.44  1:45.46  2:21.66                                    
 90 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR                 2:25.21    2:21.88  
       32.35  1:08.64  1:45.54  2:21.88                                    
 91 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC                 2:28.74    2:22.07  
       32.41  1:08.88  1:45.91  2:22.07                                    
 92 Minasyan, Anya            17 PCAC                 2:15.94    2:22.74  
       32.47  1:07.93  1:45.33  2:22.74                                    
 93 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 2:21.62    2:22.93  
       34.06  1:10.71  1:47.84  2:22.93                                    
 94 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC                  2:11.08    2:22.94  
       32.99  1:08.93  1:45.81  2:22.94                                    
 95 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC                  2:18.65    2:23.12  
       33.87  1:12.47  1:49.19  2:23.12                                    
 96 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA                 2:34.78    2:23.15  
       32.70  1:09.31  1:47.43  2:23.15                                    
 97 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY                  2:22.54    2:23.95  
       31.97  1:08.16  1:46.10  2:23.95                                    
 98 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC                       NT    2:24.07  
       33.75  1:11.27  1:49.40  2:24.07                                    
 99 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA                 2:19.97    2:25.76  
       33.16  1:10.48  1:49.15  2:25.76                                    
100 Crawford, Julia H         16 PSC                  2:18.06    2:27.19  
       34.85  1:12.13  1:49.42  2:27.19                                    
101 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC                       NT    2:27.78  
       32.74  1:10.80  1:50.61  2:27.78                                    
102 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP                 2:31.67    2:29.49  
       33.14  1:12.21  1:52.18  2:29.49                                    
103 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA                 2:17.38    2:29.95  
       32.42  1:09.76  2:29.95                                             
104 McGovern, Emily M         14 NPAC                 2:33.29    2:30.10  
       33.21  1:11.81  1:51.31  2:30.10                                    
105 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA                  2:46.12    2:30.83  
       33.84  1:12.09  1:51.94  2:30.83                                    
106 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA                  2:27.01    2:31.41  
       34.74  1:12.82  1:51.85  2:31.41                                    
107 Mosteller, Kayla M        13 UDAC                      NT    2:34.97  
       35.05  1:14.46  1:55.19  2:34.97                                    
108 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC                 2:31.18    2:37.10  
       33.63  1:13.35  1:55.20  2:37.10                                    
109 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP                 2:41.41    2:42.05  
       35.10  1:15.83  1:59.44  2:42.05                                    
110 Luciani, Anna C           14 UDAC                      NT    2:44.24  
       32.56  1:12.73  1:58.32  2:44.24                                    
111 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA                 3:03.63    2:45.13  
       35.42  1:17.33  2:01.08  2:45.13                                    
112 Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA                       NT    2:45.53  
       34.77  1:16.41  2:45.53                                             
113 Thut, Emilia              14 SERP                 2:49.60    2:50.56  
       39.48  1:23.16  2:50.56                                             
114 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA                       NT    2:54.81  
       37.24  1:20.86  2:07.63  2:54.81                                    
115 Rossmeisl, Emily          11 UDAC                 3:28.06    3:04.11  
       37.10  1:25.10  3:04.11                                             
 -- Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC                      NT   X2:09.22  
       29.14  1:02.01  1:35.90  2:09.22                                    
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC                 1:38.51    1:38.20  
       23.49    48.40  1:13.40  1:38.20                                    
  2 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC                 1:42.40    1:42.17  
       24.17    49.85  1:16.14  1:42.17                                    
  3 Greer, Reid               17 YBCC                 1:44.43    1:44.92  
       24.49    50.98  1:18.09  1:44.92                                    
  4 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC                 1:40.25    1:45.09  
       23.91    50.56  1:18.52  1:45.09                                    
  5 Thomas, Andy P            17 UDAC                 1:36.47    1:45.16  
       23.98    50.36  1:18.04  1:45.16                                    
  6 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC                 1:47.32    1:45.59  
       24.91    51.67  1:18.97  1:45.59                                    
  7 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                 1:47.78    1:46.32  
       24.80    51.65  1:18.20  1:46.32                                    
  8 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                 1:43.09    1:46.79  
       24.16    51.01  1:18.63  1:46.79                                    
  9 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YBCC                 1:48.08    1:47.09  
       25.21    52.07  1:19.38  1:47.09                                    
 10 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC                 1:47.33    1:47.79  
       25.00    52.22  1:20.03  1:47.79                                    
 11 Pesti, Kornel             16 UDAC                 1:45.99    1:49.00  
       25.47    53.14  1:22.03  1:49.00                                    
 12 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC                 1:45.15    1:49.25  
       25.38    52.82  1:21.17  1:49.25                                    
 13 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC                 1:55.14    1:49.79  
       25.29    52.99  1:21.95  1:49.79                                    
 14 Roytman, Gregory M        16 THY                  1:50.22    1:50.53  
       25.28    52.87  1:20.58  1:50.53                                    
 15 Jamieson, Noah L          17 NPAC                 1:46.78    1:50.76  
       25.44    52.79  1:21.18  1:50.76                                    
 16 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 PWAC                 1:50.48    1:50.97  
       26.29    54.07  1:22.43  1:50.97                                    
 17 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY                  1:45.10    1:51.47  
       25.37    53.27  1:22.35  1:51.47                                    
 18 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                 1:52.65    1:51.89  
       25.78    54.69  1:23.62  1:51.89                                    
 19 Jobin, Zac C              15 UDAC                 1:49.71    1:51.95  
       26.42    54.57  1:23.33  1:51.95                                    
 20 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC                 1:52.58    1:52.41  
       26.33    55.27  1:24.11  1:52.41                                    
 21 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY                  1:52.61    1:52.54  
       26.02    54.83  1:23.82  1:52.54                                    
 22 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                 1:50.96    1:52.93  
       25.84    54.55  1:23.82  1:52.93                                    
 23 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC                 2:04.17    1:52.94  
       26.15    54.89  1:23.97  1:52.94                                    
 24 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC                      NT    1:53.17  
       25.29    53.61  1:23.18  1:53.17                                    
 25 Moore, Ethan J            15 CAA                  1:51.87    1:53.29  
       25.56    53.79  1:23.33  1:53.29                                    
 26 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                 1:48.34    1:53.42  
       25.65    53.65  1:23.65  1:53.42                                    
 27 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC                 1:56.40    1:53.53  
       25.89    55.33  1:24.53  1:53.53                                    
 28 Amusin, Dan               16 LMOR                 2:02.95    1:53.75  
       25.98    54.57  1:24.47  1:53.75                                    
 29 Ramalho, Luke A           15 LMOR                 1:55.86    1:53.96  
       25.82    54.50  1:24.17  1:53.96                                    
 30 Pave, Andrew S            15 UDAC                 1:52.40    1:54.06  
       25.80    54.43  1:24.53  1:54.06                                    
 31 Belder, Joshua G          17 THY                  1:49.76    1:54.50  
       25.76    54.00  1:24.14  1:54.50                                    
 32 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY                  1:47.41    1:54.54  
       25.22    53.60  1:24.10  1:54.54                                    
 33 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC                 1:53.22    1:54.85  
       25.87    55.28  1:25.45  1:54.85                                    
 34 Marble, Jack A            15 YBCC                 1:55.02    1:55.04  
       26.15    55.31  1:24.92  1:55.04                                    
 35 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR                 2:04.40    1:55.08  
       26.12    55.06  1:24.74  1:55.08                                    
 36 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC                 1:50.74    1:55.76  
       25.24    53.56  1:24.22  1:55.76                                    
 37 Connolly, James R         17 PSC                  1:55.95    1:56.02  
       27.55    57.93  1:27.14  1:56.02                                    
 38 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 1:58.90    1:56.29  
       26.42    56.23  1:26.47  1:56.29                                    
 39 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR                 1:54.34    1:56.40  
       27.35    56.85  1:26.32  1:56.40                                    
 40 Parikh, Justin M          17 YBCC                 1:54.51    1:56.69  
       27.31    56.77  1:26.96  1:56.69                                    
 41 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY                  1:52.13    1:57.31  
       26.51    55.63  1:26.80  1:57.31                                    
 42 Wachter, Ryan *           16 YBCC                 1:54.97    1:57.32  
       26.66    56.42  1:27.27  1:57.32                                    
 43 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC                 1:56.53    1:57.54  
       26.75    56.46  1:27.12  1:57.54                                    
 44 Hussin, Jack G            15 PAY                  1:52.38    1:57.67  
       26.70    56.16  1:26.93  1:57.67                                    
 45 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                   1:58.85    1:57.75  
       27.38    56.95  1:28.26  1:57.75                                    
 46 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC                  2:00.48    1:57.86  
       26.56    56.31  1:26.88  1:57.86                                    
 47 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC                 1:56.50    1:57.89  
       27.39    57.02  1:27.61  1:57.89                                    
 48 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC                 1:49.06    1:58.02  
       26.44    55.52  1:26.44  1:58.02                                    
 49 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached           1:54.52    1:58.25  
       26.86    56.56  1:27.27  1:58.25                                    
 50 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC                  2:26.24    1:58.55  
       26.56    56.85  1:28.28  1:58.55                                    
 51 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 CAA                  1:53.92    1:59.02  
       26.88    57.22  1:28.96  1:59.02                                    
 52 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                      NT    1:59.17  
       26.92    56.59  1:27.66  1:59.17                                    
 53 Belder, Andrew S          15 THY                  1:56.86    1:59.39  
       27.09    57.39  1:28.65  1:59.39                                    
 54 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY                  1:58.35    1:59.62  
       27.42    57.91  1:29.42  1:59.62                                    
 55 Masciulli, Matt A         15 UDAC                 2:10.91    1:59.63  
       27.10    57.43  1:28.72  1:59.63                                    
 56 Long, Connor R            16 GRA                  2:03.43    1:59.77  
       27.13    57.60  1:28.83  1:59.77                                    
 57 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR                 1:55.60    2:00.01  
       26.81    56.71  1:28.56  2:00.01                                    
 58 Steele, Matt              17 PENN                 1:51.01    2:00.15  
       26.80    56.40  1:27.90  2:00.15                                    
 59 Pappas, George D          14 PAY                  1:55.40    2:00.24  
       27.01    56.65  1:28.10  2:00.24                                    
 60 Romero, Juls S            18 YBCC                 1:56.96    2:00.43  
       27.32    57.61  1:28.49  2:00.43                                    
 61 Keillor, Kian B           17 UDAC                 2:01.45    2:00.75  
       28.05    58.57  1:29.89  2:00.75                                    
 62 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY                  1:53.09    2:00.94  
       27.29    57.58  1:29.00  2:00.94                                    
 63 Deitch, Will M            16 THY                  1:52.24    2:01.21  
       26.74    56.67  1:28.60  2:01.21                                    
 64 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA                  2:02.15    2:01.31  
       28.12    58.85  1:30.04  2:01.31                                    
 65 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY                  1:57.73    2:01.36  
       27.04    56.77  1:28.42  2:01.36                                    
 66 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA                  2:00.67    2:01.39  
       28.33    59.26  1:30.75  2:01.39                                    
 67 Comber, Kurt P            15 YBCC                 2:08.60    2:01.47  
       26.48    57.61  1:29.62  2:01.47                                    
 68 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC                  1:57.20    2:01.52  
       26.77    57.66  1:29.95  2:01.52                                    
 69 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA                  2:05.40    2:01.94  
       27.68    59.11  1:30.84  2:01.94                                    
 70 Klinchin, Mark B          16 LMOR                 2:08.03    2:02.20  
       26.51    56.96  1:29.37  2:02.20                                    
 71 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 GSA                  1:53.37    2:02.58  
       27.14    57.69  1:29.95  2:02.58                                    
 72 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                 2:07.23    2:02.60  
       28.30    59.25  1:31.41  2:02.60                                    
 73 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC                      NT    2:02.67  
       27.41    58.36  1:30.35  2:02.67                                    
 74 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP                 1:59.76    2:02.76  
       27.01    57.91  1:30.30  2:02.76                                    
 75 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA                 2:06.39    2:03.04  
       28.42  1:00.73  1:33.05  2:03.04                                    
 76 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY                  2:08.66    2:03.33  
       27.63    59.04  1:32.45  2:03.33                                    
 77 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA                  2:05.67    2:03.64  
       29.06  1:00.02  1:32.38  2:03.64                                    
 78 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC                  2:03.80    2:03.70  
       27.33    58.73  1:30.98  2:03.70                                    
 79 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC                 2:09.47    2:04.63  
       27.93    59.80  1:32.47  2:04.63                                    
 80 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  2:04.24    2:04.85  
       29.17  1:01.31  1:34.03  2:04.85                                    
 81 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                  2:04.79    2:04.87  
       28.18    59.88  1:32.77  2:04.87                                    
 82 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC                  2:02.59    2:04.90  
       27.86    58.97  1:32.02  2:04.90                                    
 83 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    15 PENN                      NT    2:05.06  
       27.35    58.44  1:31.64  2:05.06                                    
 84 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                 2:03.58    2:05.22  
       27.61    59.02  1:32.26  2:05.22                                    
 85 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC                  2:25.36    2:05.67  
       26.47    56.83  1:30.53  2:05.67                                    
 86 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY                  2:05.03    2:05.83  
       27.45    59.52  1:32.83  2:05.83                                    
 87 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY                  2:05.51    2:05.96  
       28.26    59.96  1:33.37  2:05.96                                    
 88 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC                 2:04.70    2:06.18  
       28.01  1:01.04  1:35.41  2:06.18                                    
 89 Gewartowski, Nicholas     15 UDAC                      NT    2:06.23  
       28.46  1:00.64  1:34.42  2:06.23                                    
 90 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP                 2:08.98    2:07.50  
       27.55    59.98  1:34.32  2:07.50                                    
 91 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC                 2:12.94    2:07.86  
       29.28  1:01.22  1:35.65  2:07.86                                    
 92 Shmurak, James D          13 THY                  2:09.09    2:07.90  
       29.53  1:03.46  1:36.95  2:07.90                                    
 93 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                 2:11.41    2:07.99  
       30.55  1:03.84  1:36.77  2:07.99                                    
 94 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC                 2:17.77    2:08.45  
       28.28  1:01.06  1:35.44  2:08.45                                    
 95 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC                 2:14.21    2:09.47  
       30.25  1:02.90  1:36.64  2:09.47                                    
 96 Boehme, Joseph R          14 UN                   2:13.71    2:09.76  
       30.10  1:03.30  1:37.22  2:09.76                                    
 97 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC                 2:14.31    2:09.80  
       29.58  1:02.80  1:36.85  2:09.80                                    
 98 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP                 2:15.14    2:11.20  
       30.94  1:04.37  1:38.75  2:11.20                                    
 99 Mosteller, Eric J         15 UDAC                 2:28.45    2:11.27  
       29.86  1:03.02  1:37.71  2:11.27                                    
100 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 PSC                  2:07.56    2:11.50  
       29.35  1:01.75  2:11.50                                             
101 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA                  2:05.24    2:11.76  
       29.44  1:02.74  1:37.40  2:11.76                                    
102 Finn, Gabriel E           13 NPAC                 2:14.05    2:12.38  
       30.37  1:03.83  1:38.75  2:12.38                                    
103 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA                 2:14.13    2:12.86  
       16.21  1:03.53  1:38.71  2:12.86                                    
104 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                  2:23.23    2:13.30  
       29.62  1:02.29  1:38.94  2:13.30                                    
105 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC                 2:16.63    2:14.49  
       29.94  1:04.19  1:39.32  2:14.49                                    
106 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC                  2:11.56    2:14.72  
       30.35  1:03.77  1:39.09  2:14.72                                    
107 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                      NT    2:19.66  
       31.28  1:08.19  1:45.36  2:19.66                                    
108 Dey, Om                   14 PSC                  2:18.63    2:19.69  
       31.08  1:06.17  1:44.26  2:19.69                                    
109 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                  2:31.61    2:19.97  
       32.16  1:08.57  1:44.98  2:19.97                                    
110 Cohen, Jacob M            13 THY                  2:29.91    2:22.46  
       32.65  1:09.23  1:46.72  2:22.46                                    
111 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP                 2:32.48    2:23.40  
       32.34  1:08.64  1:46.70  2:23.40                                    
112 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA                  2:25.87    2:25.96  
       33.12  1:11.09  1:50.14  2:25.96                                    
113 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP                 2:37.89    2:27.87  
       32.33  1:09.07  1:49.29  2:27.87                                    
114 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC                 2:28.37    2:29.91  
       34.08  1:12.36  1:52.09  2:29.91                                    
115 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP                 2:29.15    2:31.19  
     1:08.85  1:50.62  2:31.19                                             
 -- Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR                      NT   X1:46.67  
       24.46    51.26  1:19.13  1:46.67                                    
 -- Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC                      NT   X1:48.56  
       24.35    51.24  1:19.27  1:48.56                                    
 -- Goodyear, Connor H        14 THY                       NT   X1:59.16  
       26.43    55.99  1:27.80  1:59.16                                    
 -- Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA                       NT   X2:05.39  
       28.74    59.92  1:32.32  2:05.39                                    
 -- Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC                      NT   X2:07.63  
       28.69  1:00.94  1:34.47  2:07.63                                    
 -- Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA                       NT   X2:11.53  
       30.43  1:03.86  1:38.09  2:11.53                                    
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC                   57.88      58.21  
       28.07    58.21                                                      
  2 Wilson, Abby              16 YBCC                   59.47      58.89  
       28.89    58.89                                                      
  3 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC                   59.59      59.65  
       28.93    59.65                                                      
  4 Kennedy, Grace J          17 PSC                    59.75    1:00.71  
       29.53  1:00.71                                                      
  5 Mcsorley, Maddie L        16 PCAC                 1:00.03    1:00.81  
       29.88  1:00.81                                                      
  6 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC                   59.11    1:01.02  
       30.15  1:01.02                                                      
  7 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY                    59.29    1:01.38  
       29.68  1:01.38                                                      
  8 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA                  1:00.43    1:01.78  
       29.45  1:01.78                                                      
  9 Foley, Sally E            15 PCAC                 1:13.44    1:02.00  
       30.20  1:02.00                                                      
 10 Levins, Christina E       14 YBCC                 1:06.15    1:02.20  
       29.90  1:02.20                                                      
 11 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC                 1:02.53    1:02.39  
       30.37  1:02.39                                                      
 12 Outlaw, Simone R          17 YBCC                 1:02.95    1:02.65  
       30.43  1:02.65                                                      
 13 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                 1:02.40    1:02.83  
       29.99  1:02.83                                                      
 14 Kirlin, Colleen R         17 LMOR                 1:03.08    1:02.90  
       30.59  1:02.90                                                      
 15 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC                 1:01.81    1:03.07  
       30.24  1:03.07                                                      
 16 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY                    58.92    1:03.09  
       30.69  1:03.09                                                      
 17 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY                  1:01.40    1:03.22  
       30.22  1:03.22                                                      
 18 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC                 1:00.12    1:03.24  
       30.56  1:03.24                                                      
 19 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA                  1:02.48    1:03.26  
       30.62  1:03.26                                                      
 20 Barrett, Erin C           16 YBCC                 1:03.77    1:03.31  
       30.86  1:03.31                                                      
 21 Merke, Erin               16 PAY                    59.27    1:03.47  
       31.24  1:03.47                                                      
 21 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA                    59.62    1:03.47  
       31.25  1:03.47                                                      
 23 Wahl, Julianna M          14 YBCC                 1:04.71    1:03.48  
       31.19  1:03.48                                                      
 24 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC                 1:06.35    1:03.78  
       31.22  1:03.78                                                      
 25 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC                 1:04.13    1:03.83  
       30.46  1:03.83                                                      
 26 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC                   59.92    1:04.25  
       31.19  1:04.25                                                      
 27 Cherubino, Alyssa L       17 YBCC                 1:03.43    1:04.59  
       30.82  1:04.59                                                      
 28 Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC                 1:05.88    1:04.67  
       31.86  1:04.67                                                      
 29 Murray, Lane A            14 PCAC                 1:06.41    1:04.85  
       31.65  1:04.85                                                      
 30 Zang, Vicky H             16 NPAC                 1:01.76    1:04.99  
       31.24  1:04.99                                                      
 31 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA                  1:06.04    1:05.36  
       31.61  1:05.36                                                      
 32 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA                  1:04.21    1:05.73  
       31.71  1:05.73                                                      
 33 Peifer, Madison P         17 THY                  1:04.55    1:05.89  
       31.97  1:05.89                                                      
 34 McKernan, Sydney          14 UDAC                 1:08.88    1:06.09  
       32.41  1:06.09                                                      
 34 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC                 1:07.02    1:06.09  
       32.33  1:06.09                                                      
 36 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY                  1:03.36    1:06.29  
       31.73  1:06.29                                                      
 37 Lenny, Emma L             14 YBCC                 1:05.28    1:06.32  
       32.00  1:06.32                                                      
 38 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC                 1:04.53    1:06.43  
       31.98  1:06.43                                                      
 39 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA                  1:04.57    1:06.71  
       32.91  1:06.71                                                      
 40 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC                  1:07.49    1:06.73  
       31.96  1:06.73                                                      
 41 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC                 1:06.20    1:06.94  
       32.48  1:06.94                                                      
 42 Murray, Mikaela C         14 YBCC                 1:08.00    1:06.98  
       31.99  1:06.98                                                      
 43 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 CAA                  1:05.45    1:07.00  
       32.56  1:07.00                                                      
 43 Wozniak, Rachel G         14 THY                  1:09.20    1:07.00  
       32.53  1:07.00                                                      
 45 Hartman, Sabina A         14 THY                  1:05.56    1:07.09  
       32.27  1:07.09                                                      
 46 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN                 1:03.43    1:07.19  
       32.88  1:07.19                                                      
 47 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA                  1:03.44    1:07.34  
       32.55  1:07.34                                                      
 48 Snyder, Ava L             14 YBCC                 1:04.80    1:07.38  
       32.86  1:07.38                                                      
 48 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA                  1:04.67    1:07.38  
       32.34  1:07.38                                                      
 50 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                 1:08.53    1:07.41  
       32.53  1:07.41                                                      
 50 Becker, Samantha          14 LMOR                 1:10.14    1:07.41  
       32.37  1:07.41                                                      
 52 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY                  1:04.43    1:07.49  
       32.87  1:07.49                                                      
 53 Hendricks, Tori T         17 GSA                  1:06.61    1:07.51  
       32.58  1:07.51                                                      
 54 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA                  1:06.48    1:07.53  
       32.91  1:07.53                                                      
 55 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 1:09.94    1:07.62  
       32.26  1:07.62                                                      
 56 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                 1:08.81    1:07.77  
       32.58  1:07.77                                                      
 57 Cheifetz, Samara I        17 UDAC                 1:09.16    1:07.79  
       32.44  1:07.79                                                      
 58 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN                 1:07.62    1:07.95  
       32.66  1:07.95                                                      
 59 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA                  1:04.72    1:07.97  
       32.51  1:07.97                                                      
 60 Williams, Katie E         14 THY                  1:08.08    1:08.20  
       33.13  1:08.20                                                      
 61 Goodyear, Hailey A        16 THY                  1:08.35    1:08.24  
       33.53  1:08.24                                                      
 62 Monaghan, Abaigeal P      16 PENN                 1:02.82    1:08.62  
       33.15  1:08.62                                                      
 63 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP                 1:10.74    1:08.88  
       33.64  1:08.88                                                      
 64 Kohs, Madeline G          13 GRA                  1:08.09    1:08.97  
       33.37  1:08.97                                                      
 65 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY                  1:05.74    1:09.00  
       33.16  1:09.00                                                      
 66 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  16 CAA                  1:06.85    1:09.48  
       33.55  1:09.48                                                      
 67 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY                  1:12.67    1:09.57  
       33.68  1:09.57                                                      
 68 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY                  1:08.81    1:09.82  
       33.84  1:09.82                                                      
 69 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                 1:04.85    1:09.96  
       33.40  1:09.96                                                      
 70 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC                 1:09.95    1:10.06  
       33.89  1:10.06                                                      
 71 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC                 1:13.18    1:10.26  
       34.42  1:10.26                                                      
 72 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY                  1:10.05    1:10.36  
       33.56  1:10.36                                                      
 73 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY                  1:06.58    1:10.55  
       33.82  1:10.55                                                      
 74 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC                 1:10.08    1:10.66  
       34.88  1:10.66                                                      
 75 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                 1:10.68    1:10.70  
       34.09  1:10.70                                                      
 76 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY                  1:11.56    1:10.81  
       34.10  1:10.81                                                      
 76 Hence, Kayley N           16 LMOR                      NT    1:10.81  
       32.58  1:10.81                                                      
 78 Anderson, Jill W          15 GRA                       NT    1:10.87  
       33.71  1:10.87                                                      
 79 Peifer, Emily M           13 THY                  1:11.14    1:11.07  
       34.70  1:11.07                                                      
 80 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC                 1:10.59    1:11.45  
       34.67  1:11.45                                                      
 81 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC                  1:11.92    1:11.55  
       34.94  1:11.55                                                      
 82 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC                 1:08.92    1:12.10  
       34.93  1:12.10                                                      
 83 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA                 1:09.35    1:12.54  
       35.58  1:12.54                                                      
 84 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 1:10.55    1:12.56  
       35.29  1:12.56                                                      
 85 Rossmeisl, Hannah         14 UDAC                 1:12.43    1:12.73  
       35.34  1:12.73                                                      
 86 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA                 1:12.77    1:13.05  
       35.34  1:13.05                                                      
 87 Kelly, Rylee W            14 GRA                  1:11.61    1:13.12  
       35.67  1:13.12                                                      
 88 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA                 1:12.18    1:13.23  
       34.98  1:13.23                                                      
 89 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC                 1:14.88    1:13.32  
       36.32  1:13.32                                                      
 90 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP                 1:06.00    1:13.34  
       35.83  1:13.34                                                      
 91 Minasyan, Anya            17 PCAC                 1:12.89    1:13.81  
       35.67  1:13.81                                                      
 91 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC                  1:12.66    1:13.81  
       36.00  1:13.81                                                      
 93 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY                  1:11.01    1:13.95  
       35.97  1:13.95                                                      
 94 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached                NT    1:14.04  
       36.02  1:14.04                                                      
 95 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA                  1:15.57    1:14.11  
       36.15  1:14.11                                                      
 96 Kilbride, Quincey M       13 LMOR                      NT    1:14.34  
       36.68  1:14.34                                                      
 97 Patrick, Madeline A       13 THY                  1:17.77    1:14.52  
       36.88  1:14.52                                                      
 98 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA                  1:15.78    1:14.62  
       36.46  1:14.62                                                      
 99 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC                       NT    1:14.84  
       35.73  1:14.84                                                      
100 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC                  1:20.90    1:14.85  
       36.25  1:14.85                                                      
101 Lieu, Isa S               10 PWAC                 1:19.96    1:15.11  
       36.67  1:15.11                                                      
102 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC                  1:16.75    1:15.14  
       37.02  1:15.14                                                      
103 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY                  1:16.91    1:15.21  
       36.03  1:15.21                                                      
104 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC                 1:18.26    1:15.75  
       37.22  1:15.75                                                      
105 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA                  1:19.62    1:16.67  
       37.34  1:16.67                                                      
106 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN                      NT    1:17.32  
       37.84  1:17.32                                                      
107 Mosteller, Kayla M        13 UDAC                      NT    1:17.67  
       37.48  1:17.67                                                      
108 Crawford, Julia H         16 PSC                  1:24.04    1:18.34  
       38.41  1:18.34                                                      
109 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC                 1:18.55    1:22.04  
       40.26  1:22.04                                                      
110 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA                  1:21.71    1:22.75  
       40.80  1:22.75                                                      
111 Krauss, Rachel M          13 UN!                  1:22.94    1:23.88  
       40.70  1:23.88                                                      
112 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN                 1:26.06    1:25.77  
       42.59  1:25.77                                                      
113 Thut, Emilia              14 SERP                 1:34.17    1:31.95  
114 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA                       NT    1:36.70  
       46.99  1:36.70                                                      
115 Rossmeisl, Emily          11 UDAC                      NT    1:38.13  
       45.91  1:38.13                                                      
 -- Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP                      NT   X1:05.20  
       30.27  1:05.20                                                      
 -- Kisler, Kaitlynn J        11 PENN                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC                   48.49      50.42  
       24.63    50.42                                                      
  2 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC                      NT      51.52  
       24.78    51.52                                                      
  3 Curtiss, David A          15 THY                    51.35      52.17  
       25.32    52.17                                                      
  4 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YBCC                   52.62      52.82  
       25.60    52.82                                                      
  5 Pitt, Liam A              17 GRA                       NT      54.75  
       26.75    54.75                                                      
  6 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC                   53.27      54.85  
       26.65    54.85                                                      
  7 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY                    55.55      55.31  
       26.89    55.31                                                      
  8 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                   55.21      55.38  
       27.25    55.38                                                      
  9 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC                   56.64      55.39  
       26.84    55.39                                                      
 10 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR                   54.92      55.44  
       26.29    55.44                                                      
 11 Roytman, Gregory M        16 THY                    53.39      55.46  
       27.34    55.46                                                      
 12 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR                   56.71      55.62  
       27.37    55.62                                                      
 13 Grossi, Sam J             17 PCAC                   55.67      55.76  
       26.93    55.76                                                      
 14 Roytman, Jacob J          16 THY                    55.61      55.89  
       27.16    55.89                                                      
 15 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC                   55.94      56.22  
       27.33    56.22                                                      
 16 Timoshenko, Nikita        15 THY                    56.02      56.36  
       27.18    56.36                                                      
 17 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC                   56.80      56.93  
       27.57    56.93                                                      
 18 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                   55.59      57.00  
       27.73    57.00                                                      
 19 Ceh, Matthew J            18 PSC                    56.98      57.29  
       27.98    57.29                                                      
 20 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                   55.97      57.66  
       28.23    57.66                                                      
 21 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC                   58.99      58.05  
       28.50    58.05                                                      
 22 Suit, Nathan A            16 DCAA                   56.74      58.34  
       28.45    58.34                                                      
 23 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC                   53.64      58.51  
       28.12    58.51                                                      
 24 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 PCAC                 1:03.16      58.63  
       28.29    58.63                                                      
 25 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached             59.40      59.24  
       28.69    59.24                                                      
 26 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                   59.19      59.38  
       28.49    59.38                                                      
 27 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                   59.74      59.50  
       28.67    59.50                                                      
 28 Wachter, Ryan *           16 YBCC                   59.71    1:00.16  
       29.88  1:00.16                                                      
 29 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR                   57.18    1:00.45  
       29.37  1:00.45                                                      
 30 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached           1:01.53    1:00.92  
       29.44  1:00.92                                                      
 31 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC                   59.69    1:00.98  
       29.67  1:00.98                                                      
 32 Ismail, Yousef            15 Unattached             59.23    1:01.09  
       29.14  1:01.09                                                      
 33 Clark, Nick M             14 NPAC                      NT    1:01.21  
       29.47  1:01.21                                                      
 34 Parikh, Justin M          17 YBCC                 1:02.03    1:01.22  
       29.81  1:01.22                                                      
 35 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC                 1:02.10    1:01.61  
       30.04  1:01.61                                                      
 36 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                 1:00.43    1:01.74  
       29.96  1:01.74                                                      
 37 Grossi, Luke A            14 LMOR                 1:04.69    1:01.81  
       30.10  1:01.81                                                      
 38 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC                  1:00.17    1:02.47  
       30.22  1:02.47                                                      
 39 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                 1:00.57    1:02.52  
       30.32  1:02.52                                                      
 40 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 PSC                  1:02.18    1:02.67  
       30.51  1:02.67                                                      
 41 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY                  1:02.85    1:02.71  
       30.05  1:02.71                                                      
 42 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC                  1:00.96    1:02.74  
       29.68  1:02.74                                                      
 43 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY                  1:00.18    1:03.09  
       30.72  1:03.09                                                      
 44 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA                  1:04.41    1:03.52  
       30.57  1:03.52                                                      
 45 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC                 1:03.26    1:03.64  
       31.03  1:03.64                                                      
 46 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY                  1:01.13    1:03.68  
       30.01  1:03.68                                                      
 47 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA                  1:05.13    1:03.74  
       31.03  1:03.74                                                      
 48 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC                 1:02.61    1:04.07  
       30.75  1:04.07                                                      
 49 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY                  1:05.23    1:04.28  
       31.48  1:04.28                                                      
 50 Shmurak, James D          13 THY                  1:04.95    1:04.29  
       32.03  1:04.29                                                      
 51 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY                  1:06.78    1:04.43  
       30.47  1:04.43                                                      
 52 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN                 1:04.31    1:04.50  
       31.34  1:04.50                                                      
 53 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY                  1:09.94    1:04.52  
       31.04  1:04.52                                                      
 54 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC                 1:08.85    1:04.53  
       31.53  1:04.53                                                      
 55 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY                  1:02.98    1:04.55  
       31.23  1:04.55                                                      
 56 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA                  1:05.82    1:04.56  
       31.34  1:04.56                                                      
 57 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN                 1:03.26    1:05.56  
       31.71  1:05.56                                                      
 58 Gewartowski, Nicholas     15 UDAC                      NT    1:05.57  
       31.94  1:05.57                                                      
 59 Song, Isaac               13 WCAC                 1:01.61    1:05.60  
       32.07  1:05.60                                                      
 60 Balkey, Griffin M         16 YBCC                 1:06.90    1:05.69  
       33.09  1:05.69                                                      
 61 Suit, Nick T              16 DCAA                 1:07.58    1:05.90  
       31.74  1:05.90                                                      
 62 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR                 1:07.90    1:06.48  
       32.16  1:06.48                                                      
 63 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY                  1:04.23    1:06.75  
       32.29  1:06.75                                                      
 64 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                      NT    1:06.80  
       32.36  1:06.80                                                      
 65 Isupov, Aleksander F      13 THY                  1:09.07    1:06.99  
       32.49  1:06.99                                                      
 66 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA                 1:08.97    1:07.08  
       32.45  1:07.08                                                      
 67 DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC                  1:03.32    1:07.13  
 68 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY                  1:07.35    1:07.27  
       32.25  1:07.27                                                      
 69 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC                 1:30.87    1:07.48  
     1:07.50  1:07.48                                                      
 70 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC                 1:09.36    1:07.64  
       32.78  1:07.64                                                      
 71 McHugh, Michael M         13 LMOR                      NT    1:08.00  
       32.26  1:08.00                                                      
 72 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC                 1:10.20    1:08.08  
       33.49  1:08.08                                                      
 73 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA                 1:09.12    1:08.43  
       32.86  1:08.43                                                      
 74 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC                  1:07.08    1:08.68  
       33.04  1:08.68                                                      
 75 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC                  1:09.03    1:08.79  
       32.95  1:08.79                                                      
 76 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC                  1:09.18    1:09.02  
       34.32  1:09.02                                                      
 77 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  1:06.27    1:09.11  
       32.82  1:09.11                                                      
 78 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP                 1:08.75    1:09.55  
       34.40  1:09.55                                                      
 79 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP                 1:12.88    1:11.81  
       34.46  1:11.81                                                      
 80 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA                 1:14.12    1:11.96  
       34.46  1:11.96                                                      
 81 Cohen, Jacob M            13 THY                  1:16.55    1:12.13  
       35.57  1:12.13                                                      
 82 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP                 1:16.44    1:15.96  
       36.74  1:15.96                                                      
 83 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA                  1:15.71    1:16.23  
       37.85  1:16.23                                                      
 84 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA                  1:15.94    1:16.41  
       37.23  1:16.41                                                      
 85 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA                  1:14.74    1:19.93  
       39.42  1:19.93                                                      
 86 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC                 1:20.12    1:21.19  
       39.70  1:21.19                                                      
 87 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR                 1:18.98    1:21.89  
       39.21  1:21.89                                                      
 88 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP                 1:24.71    1:22.13  
       39.81  1:22.13                                                      
 89 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP                 1:20.00    1:23.44  
 90 Huffman, Dylan W          13 GRA                  1:25.67    1:24.61  
       41.14  1:24.61                                                      
 91 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY                       NT    1:24.86  
       38.73  1:24.86                                                      
 92 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA                  1:31.34    1:28.19  
       42.97  1:28.19                                                      
 -- Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR                      NT     X58.78  
       28.78    58.78                                                      
 -- Drexler, Noah             14 HAC                       NT   X1:04.42  
       31.61  1:04.42                                                      
 -- Rubin, Nathaniel          13 LMOR                 1:25.98         DQ  
       33.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC                 2:05.52    2:12.54  
       28.49  1:00.77  1:40.19  2:12.54                                    
  2 Foley, Sally E            15 PCAC                 2:30.03    2:14.46  
       29.23  1:04.00  1:41.63  2:14.46                                    
  3 Amdor, Abigail M          16 UDAC                 2:11.75    2:15.59  
       29.12  1:04.15  1:43.63  2:15.59                                    
  4 Breslin, Aly              15 UDAC                 2:08.59    2:18.55  
       29.52  1:06.53  1:46.66  2:18.55                                    
  5 Stuart, Natalie M         13 PWAC                 2:14.09    2:19.17  
       30.30  1:07.03  1:47.76  2:19.17                                    
  6 Draganosky, Taylor        17 UDAC                 2:17.01    2:19.68  
       30.27  1:07.90  1:45.91  2:19.68                                    
  7 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC                 2:22.50    2:20.27  
       28.97  1:05.13  1:47.15  2:20.27                                    
  8 Kirlin, Colleen R         17 LMOR                 2:24.83    2:20.98  
       29.31  1:04.96  1:46.79  2:20.98                                    
  9 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC                 2:24.46    2:22.29  
       30.73  1:08.56  1:50.61  2:22.29                                    
 10 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC                 2:23.16    2:22.30  
       29.89  1:05.48  1:50.02  2:22.30                                    
 11 Pendleton, Laura L        15 UDAC                 2:20.01    2:23.21  
       30.28  1:08.62  1:50.28  2:23.21                                    
 12 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA                 2:21.86    2:23.35  
       31.28  1:09.54  1:51.99  2:23.35                                    
 13 Rodi, Kylie L             14 YBCC                 2:30.45    2:24.27  
       30.19  1:06.90  1:51.62  2:24.27                                    
 14 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC                  2:16.92    2:24.41  
       31.23  1:08.66  1:50.64  2:24.41                                    
 15 Thomas, Abigail M         16 UDAC                 2:27.04    2:24.81  
       31.93  1:09.88  1:52.45  2:24.81                                    
 16 Matson, Sara              15 GSA                  2:19.42    2:25.13  
       30.87  1:07.10  1:52.13  2:25.13                                    
 17 Outlaw, Simone R          17 YBCC                 2:27.70    2:25.51  
       31.88  1:08.49  1:52.55  2:25.51                                    
 18 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC                 2:20.14    2:25.58  
       32.14  1:10.84  1:52.34  2:25.58                                    
 19 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY                  2:28.60    2:25.91  
       30.81  1:07.37  1:51.32  2:25.91                                    
 20 DiMartile, Meghan         13 UDAC                 2:28.05    2:25.92  
       30.89  1:06.93  1:53.41  2:25.92                                    
 21 Medvedev, Liz             16 UDAC                 2:26.83    2:25.97  
       31.82  1:11.34  1:52.81  2:25.97                                    
 22 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN                 2:30.56    2:26.24  
       32.30  1:08.94  1:51.82  2:26.24                                    
 23 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA                  2:26.28    2:26.46  
       30.93  1:07.94  1:53.02  2:26.46                                    
 24 Hwan, Abby N              16 LMOR                 2:23.93    2:26.48  
       32.24  1:11.15  1:52.49  2:26.48                                    
 24 Wilmoth, Lia W            16 UDAC                 2:17.61    2:26.48  
       30.83  1:08.94  1:51.47  2:26.48                                    
 26 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA                  2:27.80    2:26.55  
       31.25  1:09.59  1:53.25  2:26.55                                    
 27 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA                 2:24.97    2:27.17  
       31.58  1:09.36  1:53.89  2:27.17                                    
 28 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY                  2:26.42    2:27.45  
       28.76  1:03.34  1:51.74  2:27.45                                    
 29 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA                  2:15.46    2:27.84  
       33.98  1:08.88  1:54.55  2:27.84                                    
 30 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA                  2:18.47    2:27.91  
       32.19  1:09.48  1:52.41  2:27.91                                    
 31 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY                  2:26.33    2:28.25  
       30.97  1:07.03  1:54.41  2:28.25                                    
 32 von Schmidt, Kylie M      15 THY                  2:23.19    2:28.49  
       31.85  1:08.96  1:54.30  2:28.49                                    
 33 Hendricks, Tori T         17 GSA                  2:24.53    2:28.80  
       30.79  1:09.11  1:54.75  2:28.80                                    
 34 Goodyear, Hailey A        16 THY                  2:34.40    2:28.94  
       30.65  1:10.50  1:54.69  2:28.94                                    
 35 Lamirande, Erin E         15 PWAC                 2:28.15    2:29.79  
       33.73  1:11.57  1:56.17  2:29.79                                    
 36 Bohm, Melanie J           15 CAA                  2:22.29    2:29.98  
       32.78  1:11.15  1:53.28  2:29.98                                    
 37 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY                  2:28.93    2:30.06  
       31.84  1:08.19  1:55.60  2:30.06                                    
 38 Peifer, Emily M           13 THY                  2:32.75    2:30.57  
       33.32  1:11.87  1:55.14  2:30.57                                    
 39 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                 2:28.74    2:31.16  
       32.86  1:09.70  1:56.81  2:31.16                                    
 40 Cheifetz, Samara I        17 UDAC                 2:32.48    2:31.85  
       31.41  1:08.46  1:56.73  2:31.85                                    
 41 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP                 2:27.39    2:31.98  
       32.43  1:11.08  1:56.66  2:31.98                                    
 42 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP                 2:32.55    2:32.42  
       31.92  1:10.42  1:56.84  2:32.42                                    
 43 Monaghan, Abaigeal P      16 PENN                 2:23.15    2:32.94  
       31.38  1:08.00  1:56.23  2:32.94                                    
 44 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC                 2:27.69    2:33.16  
       32.90  1:15.56  1:57.24  2:33.16                                    
 45 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  16 CAA                  2:27.55    2:33.20  
       31.16  1:09.49  1:57.79  2:33.20                                    
 46 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA                  2:38.06    2:33.42  
       32.53  1:12.33  1:56.86  2:33.42                                    
 47 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY                  2:37.66    2:33.57  
       32.14  1:11.37  1:59.49  2:33.57                                    
 48 Weiss, Julia              16 UDAC                 2:26.31    2:33.94  
       33.27  1:11.52  1:57.76  2:33.94                                    
 49 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC                 2:32.56    2:33.97  
       34.05  1:14.63  1:59.39  2:33.97                                    
 50 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  2:31.43    2:33.98  
       32.21  1:11.21  1:59.44  2:33.98                                    
 51 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR                 2:28.06    2:34.04  
       35.62  1:13.51  1:58.11  2:34.04                                    
 52 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                 2:34.94    2:34.33  
       32.39  1:09.71  1:57.02  2:34.33                                    
 53 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA                  2:29.18    2:34.49  
       32.95  1:14.30  2:34.49                                             
 54 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY                  2:26.06    2:35.03  
       33.00  1:12.03  1:58.40  2:35.03                                    
 55 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 2:35.11    2:35.35  
       36.66  1:15.67  2:03.29  2:35.35                                    
 56 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                 2:33.58    2:35.74  
       34.56  1:13.93  1:59.54  2:35.74                                    
 57 Arnold, Raechel           17 UDAC                 2:35.76    2:36.26  
       34.22  1:15.13  2:00.76  2:36.26                                    
 58 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA                  2:41.08    2:36.31  
       32.70  1:12.79  1:59.11  2:36.31                                    
 59 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                  2:25.27    2:36.44  
       32.04  1:11.54  2:36.44                                             
 60 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY                  2:34.74    2:36.55  
       32.46  1:12.93  2:00.02  2:36.55                                    
 61 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC                 2:32.84    2:37.01  
       32.04  1:11.93  2:00.18  2:37.01                                    
 62 Patrick, Madeline A       13 THY                  2:34.61    2:37.33  
       32.54  1:13.45  2:03.21  2:37.33                                    
 63 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC                 2:32.70    2:37.83  
       35.56  1:15.34  2:02.43  2:37.83                                    
 64 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA                  2:45.41    2:38.01  
       33.98  1:12.60  2:02.38  2:38.01                                    
 65 Guza, Olivia P            14 UDAC                 2:41.87    2:38.35  
       33.76  1:13.36  2:02.55  2:38.35                                    
 66 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  2:45.96    2:40.51  
       34.60  1:13.69  2:04.61  2:40.51                                    
 67 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP                 2:39.21    2:41.04  
       36.61  1:19.44  2:05.45  2:41.04                                    
 68 Rossmeisl, Hannah         14 UDAC                 2:45.91    2:41.51  
       34.49  1:14.27  2:07.30  2:41.51                                    
 69 Hence, Kayley N           16 LMOR                      NT    2:42.54  
       32.19  1:11.68  2:03.78  2:42.54                                    
 70 Sciarretta, Francesca A   14 CAA                  2:38.89    2:44.61  
       35.08  1:20.06  2:10.22  2:44.61                                    
 71 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY                  2:34.68    2:44.78  
       35.00  1:18.13  2:06.60  2:44.78                                    
 72 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN                 2:53.16    2:47.65  
       38.21  1:20.20  2:07.85  2:47.65                                    
 73 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY                  2:59.28    2:48.61  
       37.45  1:17.74  2:10.42  2:48.61                                    
 74 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA                  2:55.46    2:50.98  
       38.93  1:22.27  2:13.97  2:50.98                                    
 75 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP                 2:33.66    2:51.44  
       40.10  1:21.47  2:13.78  2:51.44                                    
 76 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA                       NT    2:53.41  
       38.21  1:20.89  2:13.69  2:53.41                                    
 77 McGovern, Emily M         14 NPAC                 2:51.69    2:53.48  
       38.78  1:22.45  2:13.67  2:53.48                                    
 78 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA                 3:19.69    3:00.56  
       41.07  1:24.95  2:19.04  3:00.56                                    
 79 Hricko, Cecelia G         13 GRA                  2:53.40    3:01.83  
       41.39  1:25.84  2:18.65  3:01.83                                    
 80 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP                 3:12.14    3:12.16  
       43.62  1:33.34  2:29.64  3:12.16                                    
 -- Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA                       NT         DQ  
       40.53  1:29.32  2:30.38       DQ                                    
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC                 1:43.93    1:46.83  
       23.67    50.82  1:20.61  1:46.83                                    
  2 Thomas, Andy P            17 UDAC                 1:51.80    1:57.80  
       24.80    55.68  1:30.60  1:57.80                                    
  3 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                 1:53.02    1:58.43  
       26.35    56.00  1:30.48  1:58.43                                    
  4 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC                 2:04.38    1:59.85  
       25.93    57.36  1:32.27  1:59.85                                    
  5 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                 1:59.96    2:00.23  
       25.93    56.99  1:33.40  2:00.23                                    
  6 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC                 1:56.77    2:02.03  
       26.61    58.12  1:33.46  2:02.03                                    
  7 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YBCC                 2:08.23    2:02.63  
       25.73    56.50  1:34.79  2:02.63                                    
  8 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC                 2:05.57    2:03.71  
       26.57    57.33  1:34.78  2:03.71                                    
  9 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC                 2:02.19    2:04.07  
       27.40    59.66  1:35.63  2:04.07                                    
 10 Ramalho, Luke A           15 LMOR                 2:08.00    2:04.97  
       26.37    58.34  1:36.45  2:04.97                                    
 11 Belder, Joshua G          17 THY                  1:59.53    2:05.41  
       26.59    59.22  1:35.21  2:05.41                                    
 12 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY                  2:06.83    2:05.54  
       27.35    58.70  1:36.57  2:05.54                                    
 13 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY                  2:07.51    2:06.17  
       27.58    58.97  1:36.15  2:06.17                                    
 14 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR                 2:06.59    2:06.32  
       26.77    57.92  1:36.72  2:06.32                                    
 15 Yoon, Alex S              15 LMOR                 2:02.54    2:06.64  
       28.59  1:00.84  1:37.18  2:06.64                                    
 16 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA                  2:05.49    2:06.91  
       27.33  1:00.17  1:36.05  2:06.91                                    
 17 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 PWAC                 2:03.34    2:07.42  
       27.94  1:00.20  1:37.76  2:07.42                                    
 18 Pave, Andrew S            15 UDAC                 2:02.00    2:07.60  
       28.12  1:01.59  1:37.61  2:07.60                                    
 19 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                 2:05.48    2:07.61  
       26.86    59.95  1:37.38  2:07.61                                    
 20 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR                 2:00.58    2:08.05  
       27.20  1:00.83  1:36.58  2:08.05                                    
 21 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 2:10.30    2:08.07  
       28.73  1:01.20  1:37.98  2:08.07                                    
 22 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached           2:07.56    2:08.12  
       27.83  1:01.50  1:37.59  2:08.12                                    
 23 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC                 2:00.63    2:08.24  
       27.54  1:02.18  1:38.52  2:08.24                                    
 24 Roytman, Jacob J          16 THY                  2:03.38    2:08.44  
       27.47    59.35  1:39.14  2:08.44                                    
 25 Jobin, Zac C              15 UDAC                 2:07.30    2:08.50  
       26.97  1:00.93  1:40.20  2:08.50                                    
 26 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                 2:10.15    2:08.81  
       27.68  1:01.12  1:39.37  2:08.81                                    
 27 Pesti, Kornel             16 UDAC                 2:15.26    2:09.21  
       27.61  1:01.42  1:38.30  2:09.21                                    
 28 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR                 2:14.89    2:10.11  
       27.68    59.92  1:39.17  2:10.11                                    
 29 Connolly, James R         17 PSC                  2:08.35    2:11.50  
       29.71  1:04.15  1:40.58  2:11.50                                    
 30 Grossi, Tim R             13 LMOR                 2:17.77    2:12.09  
       27.13    59.32  1:40.71  2:12.09                                    
 30 D'Avella, Fulvio          14 Unattached           2:08.76    2:12.09  
       28.08  1:01.71  1:40.09  2:12.09                                    
 32 Romero, Juls S            18 YBCC                 2:11.98    2:12.10  
       28.46  1:03.89  1:40.00  2:12.10                                    
 33 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                   2:18.43    2:12.76  
       29.49  1:04.43  1:42.85  2:12.76                                    
 34 Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC                 2:13.02    2:12.78  
       28.96  1:02.80  1:40.76  2:12.78                                    
 35 McMahon, Michael J        14 GRA                  2:15.56    2:13.28  
       30.39  1:03.50  1:42.83  2:13.28                                    
 36 Wachter, Ryan *           16 YBCC                 2:09.58    2:13.50  
       28.57  1:01.51  1:42.60  2:13.50                                    
 37 Comber, Kurt P            15 YBCC                 2:23.21    2:15.60  
       28.24  1:03.09  1:45.43  2:15.60                                    
 38 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN                 2:11.13    2:15.67  
       28.03  1:03.90  1:45.02  2:15.67                                    
 39 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC                  2:22.44    2:15.75  
       28.33  1:02.82  1:43.68  2:15.75                                    
 40 Keller, Joe J             17 YBCC                 2:14.45    2:16.02  
       28.73  1:05.28  1:45.26  2:16.02                                    
 41 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY                  2:13.70    2:16.04  
       30.54  1:05.45  1:45.51  2:16.04                                    
 42 Kushner, Shawn B          14 PSC                  2:11.87    2:16.34  
       30.88  1:07.16  1:46.02  2:16.34                                    
 43 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  2:21.37    2:16.73  
       29.67  1:05.43  1:45.90  2:16.73                                    
 44 Amusin, Dan               16 LMOR                 2:20.07    2:16.88  
       27.84  1:04.56  1:47.38  2:16.88                                    
 45 Ismail, Yousef            15 Unattached           2:11.28    2:17.24  
       28.53  1:04.49  1:42.26  2:17.24                                    
 46 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY                  2:16.74    2:17.69  
       29.70  1:04.01  1:44.60  2:17.69                                    
 47 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 CAA                  2:14.06    2:17.83  
       31.44  1:04.82  1:47.96  2:17.83                                    
 48 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC                 2:05.47    2:17.99  
       28.60  1:04.26  1:46.40  2:17.99                                    
 49 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC                 2:10.42    2:18.38  
       29.50  1:03.39  1:47.04  2:18.38                                    
 50 Belder, Andrew S          15 THY                  2:15.65    2:18.67  
       29.15  1:05.04  1:48.00  2:18.67                                    
 51 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA                  2:18.73    2:19.61  
       30.74  1:07.79  1:49.08  2:19.61                                    
 52 Balkey, Griffin M         16 YBCC                 2:22.20    2:19.81  
       29.42  1:06.38  1:48.93  2:19.81                                    
 53 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY                  2:21.56    2:19.91  
       29.90  1:05.29  1:47.30  2:19.91                                    
 54 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY                  2:21.46    2:19.92  
       31.57  1:06.62  1:48.31  2:19.92                                    
 55 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC                  2:55.90    2:19.93  
       29.27  1:04.53  1:48.53  2:19.93                                    
 56 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC                  2:24.29    2:19.94  
       32.00  1:07.93  1:47.22  2:19.94                                    
 57 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY                  2:23.82    2:20.33  
       29.56  1:05.93  1:47.96  2:20.33                                    
 58 Shmurak, James D          13 THY                  2:23.28    2:20.91  
       31.53  1:06.74  1:50.06  2:20.91                                    
 59 Yoon, Michael             14 UDAC                 2:24.92    2:21.37  
       31.13  1:07.14  1:48.85  2:21.37                                    
 60 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN                 2:12.18    2:21.79  
       28.73  1:05.73  1:47.06  2:21.79                                    
 61 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC                 2:29.81    2:22.11  
       30.68  1:08.27  1:48.95  2:22.11                                    
 62 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA                  2:22.49    2:22.37  
       32.56  1:08.57  1:49.18  2:22.37                                    
 63 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                 2:26.53    2:22.50  
       31.02  1:07.67  1:51.14  2:22.50                                    
 64 DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC                  2:17.93    2:22.80  
       28.14  1:03.33  1:48.97  2:22.80                                    
 65 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  2:25.79    2:23.06  
       31.45  1:07.85  1:50.41  2:23.06                                    
 66 Keillor, Kian B           17 UDAC                 2:21.73    2:23.08  
       29.75  1:05.59  1:49.29  2:23.08                                    
 67 Pappas, George D          14 PAY                  2:15.79    2:24.23  
       31.87  1:05.71  1:51.52  2:24.23                                    
 68 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN                 2:24.61    2:24.26  
       31.32  1:06.97  1:51.55  2:24.26                                    
 69 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC                      NT    2:24.33  
       28.18  1:05.19  1:52.61  2:24.33                                    
 70 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                 2:39.79    2:24.97  
       30.79  1:09.50  1:52.11  2:24.97                                    
 71 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC                 2:24.54    2:25.21  
     1:08.59  1:52.39  2:25.21                                             
 72 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY                       NT    2:25.30  
       31.90  1:08.79  1:49.82  2:25.30                                    
 73 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC                 2:24.86    2:25.46  
       30.78  1:08.23  1:52.36  2:25.46                                    
 74 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA                  2:27.04    2:25.50  
       30.53  1:07.05  1:51.98  2:25.50                                    
 75 Mills, Ian J              15 HAC                  2:29.82    2:27.56  
       32.79  1:10.18  1:55.41  2:27.56                                    
 76 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC                 2:27.38    2:28.07  
       31.10  1:09.01  1:56.53  2:28.07                                    
 77 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA                 2:29.55    2:28.93  
       31.81  1:10.49  1:55.77  2:28.93                                    
 78 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA                  2:21.36    2:29.54  
       33.18  1:10.26  1:54.58  2:29.54                                    
 79 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP                 2:30.39    2:29.83  
       34.72  1:11.69  1:56.27  2:29.83                                    
 80 Mills, Bryce M            14 HAC                  2:31.76    2:30.01  
       33.29  1:11.71  1:57.68  2:30.01                                    
 81 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA                  2:26.26    2:30.62  
       31.30  1:08.40  1:56.75  2:30.62                                    
 82 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY                  2:30.18    2:31.11  
       31.60  1:09.24  1:55.24  2:31.11                                    
 83 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC                 2:34.56    2:31.86  
       31.85  1:10.18  1:58.15  2:31.86                                    
 84 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                 2:30.44    2:32.05  
       35.62  1:18.09  1:59.12  2:32.05                                    
 85 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                  2:58.54    2:35.35  
       34.96  1:12.59  2:02.28  2:35.35                                    
 86 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC                  2:39.85    2:36.03  
       36.00  1:13.56  2:01.78  2:36.03                                    
 87 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA                  2:45.94    2:36.11  
       34.21  1:13.90  2:01.19  2:36.11                                    
 88 Welsh, Luke C             14 NPAC                 2:58.47    2:37.11  
       32.49  1:14.21  2:01.26  2:37.11                                    
 89 McGovern, Tim M           13 PCAC                 2:40.85    2:37.72  
       34.51  1:13.30  2:02.61  2:37.72                                    
 90 Cohen, Jacob M            13 THY                  2:53.37    2:41.53  
       34.39  1:14.42  2:05.32  2:41.53                                    
 91 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                  2:54.08    2:43.79  
       36.52  1:19.71  2:08.41  2:43.79                                    
 92 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA                       NT    2:53.60  
       38.13  1:20.45  2:15.92  2:53.60                                    
 93 Huffman, Dylan W          13 GRA                  3:07.87    3:06.87  
       46.33  1:31.79  2:23.56  3:06.87                                    
 -- DuBois, Spenser R         15 YBCC                      NT   X2:12.21  
       28.00  1:03.88  1:41.28  2:12.21                                    
 -- Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
       35.74  1:15.83  2:07.44       DQ                                    
 
Event 47  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcsorley, Maddie L        16 PCAC                   57.35      57.54  
       27.09    57.54                                                      
  2 Mecca, Anna L             17 YBCC                   58.68      58.39  
       26.89    58.39                                                      
  3 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 PCAC                   58.10      59.20  
       27.74    59.20                                                      
  4 Braun, Molly              14 UDAC                   59.90      59.25  
       27.37    59.25                                                      
  5 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR                 1:03.39      59.37  
       27.74    59.37                                                      
  6 Wahl, Julianna M          14 YBCC                 1:00.70      59.58  
       27.50    59.58                                                      
  7 Wilson, Abby              16 YBCC                 1:01.78    1:00.21  
       28.44  1:00.21                                                      
  8 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC                 1:00.98    1:00.33  
       28.87  1:00.33                                                      
  9 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA                    57.62    1:00.57  
       28.28  1:00.57                                                      
 10 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC                 1:00.57    1:00.73  
       28.69  1:00.73                                                      
 11 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC                   59.10    1:00.91  
       28.48  1:00.91                                                      
 12 Harms, Nicole E           18 YBCC                 1:01.91    1:01.36  
       28.97  1:01.36                                                      
 13 Pappas, Erini C           14 PAY                    58.57    1:01.37  
       28.77  1:01.37                                                      
 14 Turco, Alexa C            16 GRA                  1:00.16    1:01.84  
       28.87  1:01.84                                                      
 15 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC                   59.61    1:02.11  
       28.94  1:02.11                                                      
 16 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA                    59.05    1:02.14  
       29.25  1:02.14                                                      
 17 Pendleton, Laura L        15 UDAC                   58.13    1:02.92  
       29.11  1:02.92                                                      
 18 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                 1:02.15    1:02.96  
       29.41  1:02.96                                                      
 19 Zang, Vicky H             16 NPAC                   59.78    1:03.01  
       29.61  1:03.01                                                      
 20 Lenny, Emma L             14 YBCC                 1:02.15    1:03.13  
       29.79  1:03.13                                                      
 21 Mikalic, Maggie           14 UDAC                 1:02.78    1:03.30  
       30.14  1:03.30                                                      
 22 Merke, Erin               16 PAY                    58.08    1:03.51  
       29.83  1:03.51                                                      
 23 Curley, Kristina G        17 YBCC                 1:08.49    1:03.55  
       29.77  1:03.55                                                      
 24 Snyder, Ava L             14 YBCC                 1:03.59    1:03.58  
       30.30  1:03.58                                                      
 25 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY                  1:01.12    1:03.62  
       29.95  1:03.62                                                      
 26 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY                  1:06.38    1:03.67  
       29.95  1:03.67                                                      
 27 Breslin, Aly              15 UDAC                 1:01.03    1:03.83  
       29.99  1:03.83                                                      
 28 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA                  1:03.44    1:04.05  
       29.77  1:04.05                                                      
 29 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA                    59.81    1:04.09  
       30.17  1:04.09                                                      
 30 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY                  1:01.50    1:04.17  
       29.89  1:04.17                                                      
 31 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                 1:02.44    1:04.52  
       30.17  1:04.52                                                      
 32 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC                  1:02.26    1:04.53  
       30.87  1:04.53                                                      
 33 Cherubino, Alyssa L       17 YBCC                 1:02.62    1:04.76  
       29.65  1:04.76                                                      
 34 Rodi, Kylie L             14 YBCC                 1:03.85    1:04.90  
       30.29  1:04.90                                                      
 35 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA                  1:03.35    1:05.13  
       30.40  1:05.13                                                      
 36 Pejcic, Sofia             14 PCAC                 1:02.17    1:05.28  
       30.42  1:05.28                                                      
 37 Matson, Sara              15 GSA                  1:03.22    1:05.41  
       31.03  1:05.41                                                      
 38 Mecca, Gina M             17 YBCC                 1:07.11    1:05.45  
       30.08  1:05.45                                                      
 39 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA                  1:06.15    1:05.51  
       31.01  1:05.51                                                      
 40 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY                  1:03.02    1:05.53  
       30.54  1:05.53                                                      
 41 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC                  1:08.22    1:05.56  
       29.84  1:05.56                                                      
 42 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                 1:07.64    1:06.20  
       31.10  1:06.20                                                      
 43 Goodyear, Hailey A        16 THY                  1:05.27    1:06.31  
       30.46  1:06.31                                                      
 44 Wozniak, Rachel G         14 THY                  1:10.74    1:06.76  
       30.60  1:06.76                                                      
 45 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                 1:03.40    1:06.87  
       30.60  1:06.87                                                      
 46 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA                  1:02.19    1:06.88  
       31.22  1:06.88                                                      
 47 Byrne, Maya G             15 GRA                  1:02.79    1:06.98  
       31.28  1:06.98                                                      
 48 Moran, Sofia              13 PCAC                 1:05.97    1:07.00  
       31.58  1:07.00                                                      
 49 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA                  1:03.79    1:07.09  
       31.29  1:07.09                                                      
 50 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                  1:02.53    1:07.31  
       30.66  1:07.31                                                      
 51 Yoon, Saemmi              17 UDAC                 1:13.38    1:07.36  
       32.02  1:07.36                                                      
 52 Amber-Messick, Adeline A  16 CAA                  1:02.38    1:07.40  
       31.30  1:07.40                                                      
 53 Tian, Diane S             14 PAY                  1:07.49    1:07.45  
       31.99  1:07.45                                                      
 54 Mostek, Anya H            13 PAY                  1:05.64    1:07.49  
       30.36  1:07.49                                                      
 55 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA                 1:05.51    1:07.63  
       32.82  1:07.63                                                      
 56 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC                  1:11.01    1:07.78  
       32.26  1:07.78                                                      
 57 Peifer, Madison P         17 THY                  1:05.01    1:07.88  
       31.24  1:07.88                                                      
 58 Thomas, Abigail M         16 UDAC                 1:10.18    1:08.06  
       31.78  1:08.06                                                      
 59 Towers, Alex              15 PCAC                 1:06.54    1:08.80  
       31.52  1:08.80                                                      
 60 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP                 1:07.16    1:08.88  
       32.12  1:08.88                                                      
 61 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP                 1:10.17    1:08.98  
       31.51  1:08.98                                                      
 62 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC                      NT    1:09.01  
       31.99  1:09.01                                                      
 62 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN                 1:07.76    1:09.01  
       32.52  1:09.01                                                      
 64 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC                  1:12.18    1:09.33  
       31.05  1:09.33                                                      
 65 Patrick, Madeline A       13 THY                  1:09.63    1:09.70  
       32.86  1:09.70                                                      
 66 Machuca, Melanie D        15 DCAA                 1:08.73    1:10.23  
       32.09  1:10.23                                                      
 67 Cheifetz, Samara I        17 UDAC                 1:13.78    1:10.30  
       33.06  1:10.30                                                      
 68 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR                 1:12.30    1:10.55  
       33.03  1:10.55                                                      
 69 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP                 1:08.49    1:11.08  
       32.51  1:11.08                                                      
 70 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  1:11.42    1:11.15  
       33.02  1:11.15                                                      
 71 von Schmidt, Kylie M      15 THY                       NT    1:12.10  
       32.49  1:12.10                                                      
 72 Washlick, Mary R          14 GRA                  1:11.35    1:12.14  
 73 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP                 1:17.98    1:12.30  
       32.07  1:12.30                                                      
 74 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC                  1:09.13    1:12.45  
       32.50  1:12.45                                                      
 75 Newell, Grace E           18 PSC                  1:06.13    1:12.71  
       34.05  1:12.71                                                      
 76 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC                 1:14.65    1:13.79  
       33.70  1:13.79                                                      
 77 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC                  1:08.61    1:13.81  
       34.86  1:13.81                                                      
 78 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  1:10.71    1:14.59  
       34.13  1:14.59                                                      
 79 Bria, Kristin N           18 CAA                  1:04.36    1:14.61  
       34.27  1:14.61                                                      
 80 Pyatigorsky, Hannah E     15 LMOR                 1:11.51    1:14.89  
       34.88  1:14.89                                                      
 81 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA                      NT    1:15.29  
       34.44  1:15.29                                                      
 82 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY                       NT    1:15.47  
       33.98  1:15.47                                                      
 83 Deluisi, Julie G          13 LMOR                 1:14.57    1:15.52  
       35.67  1:15.52                                                      
 84 Albert, Em K              13 PCAC                 1:17.70    1:15.73  
       34.77  1:15.73                                                      
 85 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA                 1:14.20    1:15.77  
       34.34  1:15.77                                                      
 86 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached                NT    1:16.70  
       35.47  1:16.70                                                      
 87 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP                 1:16.11    1:18.64  
       36.57  1:18.64                                                      
 88 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC                       NT    1:19.03  
 89 Lochstet, Clarie E        15 UDAC                 1:19.58    1:19.41  
       36.77  1:19.41                                                      
 90 Lieu, Isa S               10 PWAC                 1:30.48    1:20.68  
       37.33  1:20.68                                                      
 91 Arnold, Raechel           17 UDAC                      NT    1:21.15  
       38.47  1:21.15                                                      
 92 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC                  1:34.06    1:27.54  
       36.30  1:27.54                                                      
 93 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA                 1:49.74    1:30.01  
       41.62  1:30.01                                                      
 94 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY                       NT    1:30.19  
       39.63  1:30.19                                                      
 95 Thut, Emilia              14 SERP                 1:38.47    1:33.38  
       41.87  1:33.38                                                      
 -- Kirlin, Colleen R         17 LMOR                      NT   X1:03.51  
       30.06  1:03.51                                                      
 -- Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC                      NT   X1:11.66  
       34.26  1:11.66                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitley, Reece P          17 PCAC                   49.40      49.40  
       23.64    49.40                                                      
  2 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC                   50.09      50.48  
       23.83    50.48                                                      
  3 Yaglenski, TJ J           16 UDAC                   51.30      51.31  
       24.27    51.31                                                      
  4 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC                   49.98      51.75  
       24.20    51.75                                                      
  5 Schurer, Tommy            17 YBCC                   52.50      52.34  
       24.68    52.34                                                      
  6 Greer, Reid               17 YBCC                   52.02      52.76  
       24.35    52.76                                                      
  7 Jensen, Matthew           15 UDAC                   50.82      52.90  
       24.79    52.90                                                      
  8 Curtiss, David A          15 THY                    51.40      53.10  
       24.83    53.10                                                      
  9 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                   52.36      53.26  
 10 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YBCC                   52.43      53.45  
       24.60    53.45                                                      
 11 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC                   54.16      53.82  
       25.40    53.82                                                      
 12 Fiddler, Nick P           16 PCAC                   53.42      54.39  
       25.47    54.39                                                      
 13 Jamieson, Noah L          17 NPAC                   50.67      54.48  
       25.29    54.48                                                      
 14 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 PCAC                      NT      54.49  
       24.81    54.49                                                      
 15 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC                   53.55      54.63  
       24.95    54.63                                                      
 16 Ceh, Matthew J            18 PSC                    54.93      54.79  
       25.57    54.79                                                      
 17 Sheehan, Michael M        17 YBCC                   56.36      54.94  
       26.19    54.94                                                      
 18 Ramalho, Luke A           15 LMOR                   55.01      55.05  
       26.02    55.05                                                      
 19 Perucki, JP J             15 GRA                       NT      55.50  
       25.78    55.50                                                      
 20 Grossi, Sam J             17 PCAC                   54.77      55.65  
       26.07    55.65                                                      
 21 Marble, Jack A            15 YBCC                   57.49      56.37  
       26.10    56.37                                                      
 22 Jobin, Zac C              15 UDAC                   57.30      56.45  
       26.81    56.45                                                      
 23 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                   57.24      56.58  
       26.85    56.58                                                      
 24 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 WCAC                   56.99      56.59  
       26.58    56.59                                                      
 25 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC                   57.50      56.80  
       26.70    56.80                                                      
 26 DiMartile, Jake           15 UDAC                   55.36      57.02  
       26.76    57.02                                                      
 27 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY                    55.56      57.23  
       26.46    57.23                                                      
 28 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 GSA                    53.99      57.36  
       26.37    57.36                                                      
 29 Roytman, Gregory M        16 THY                    56.54      57.48  
       26.89    57.48                                                      
 30 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC                   55.91      57.70  
       27.43    57.70                                                      
 31 Amusin, Dan               16 LMOR                 1:02.51      58.19  
       27.35    58.19                                                      
 32 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY                    56.58      58.27  
       27.18    58.27                                                      
 33 Steele, Matt              17 PENN                   55.02      58.29  
       27.19    58.29                                                      
 34 Vradinskiy, Martin        15 THY                    58.11      58.40  
       27.03    58.40                                                      
 34 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN                   55.22      58.40  
       27.33    58.40                                                      
 36 Moore, Ethan J            15 CAA                  1:15.23      58.45  
       26.11    58.45                                                      
 37 Deppen, Jack C            15 NPAC                   54.14      58.53  
       26.63    58.53                                                      
 38 Myers, Carter K           16 DCAA                      NT      58.61  
       27.22    58.61                                                      
 39 Timoshenko, Nikita        15 THY                  1:01.55      58.66  
       27.29    58.66                                                      
 40 Degodny, Eric H           16 NPAC                   55.44      58.67  
       27.47    58.67                                                      
 41 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY                    57.78      58.89  
       27.45    58.89                                                      
 42 Suit, Nathan A            16 DCAA                 1:09.77      59.17  
       26.94    59.17                                                      
 43 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC                 1:00.59      59.18  
       26.34    59.18                                                      
 44 Roytman, Jacob J          16 THY                    56.09      59.41  
       27.28    59.41                                                      
 45 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY                    58.51      59.60  
       27.49    59.60                                                      
 46 D'Avella, Francesco       14 Unattached             57.72      59.78  
       27.88    59.78                                                      
 47 Long, Connor R            16 GRA                    57.39      59.91  
       27.16    59.91                                                      
 48 Keller, Joe J             17 YBCC                   57.97      59.93  
       28.22    59.93                                                      
 49 DiGregory, Gino           18 PSC                    57.34      59.99  
       26.76    59.99                                                      
 50 Masciulli, Matt A         15 UDAC                 1:01.63    1:00.03  
       28.07  1:00.03                                                      
 51 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC                 1:00.66    1:00.43  
       28.51  1:00.43                                                      
 52 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC                  1:04.99    1:00.70  
       27.76  1:00.70                                                      
 53 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                      NT    1:00.84  
       27.20  1:00.84                                                      
 54 Suit, Nick T              16 DCAA                   59.97    1:01.28  
       27.76  1:01.28                                                      
 55 Maymon, Noam              16 PSC                  1:01.71    1:01.56  
       28.10  1:01.56                                                      
 56 Szlaga, Damian            16 PENN                 1:04.60    1:01.57  
       28.24  1:01.57                                                      
 57 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA                  1:02.02    1:01.67  
       28.14  1:01.67                                                      
 58 DuBois, Spenser R         15 YBCC                 1:03.48    1:01.69  
       28.61  1:01.69                                                      
 59 Balkey, Griffin M         16 YBCC                 1:01.14    1:02.17  
       28.81  1:02.17                                                      
 60 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA                 1:04.49    1:02.19  
       28.97  1:02.19                                                      
 61 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                   59.11    1:02.21  
       28.36  1:02.21                                                      
 62 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR                   58.66    1:02.35  
       28.64  1:02.35                                                      
 63 Comber, Kurt P            15 YBCC                 1:05.17    1:02.44  
       28.78  1:02.44                                                      
 64 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY                  1:02.26    1:02.58  
       28.85  1:02.58                                                      
 65 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC                 1:05.35    1:02.62  
       28.92  1:02.62                                                      
 65 Rhoge, Mark E             14 THY                  1:03.57    1:02.62  
       28.75  1:02.62                                                      
 67 Deitch, Will M            16 THY                    57.94    1:02.77  
       27.64  1:02.77                                                      
 68 Hussin, Jack G            15 PAY                  1:00.46    1:02.82  
       28.73  1:02.82                                                      
 69 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY                  1:01.64    1:03.38  
       28.72  1:03.38                                                      
 70 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN                 1:02.09    1:03.46  
       29.07  1:03.46                                                      
 71 Belder, Andrew S          15 THY                  1:02.44    1:03.50  
       29.95  1:03.50                                                      
 72 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA                  1:03.27    1:03.52  
       28.54  1:03.52                                                      
 73 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC                 1:04.10    1:03.60  
       29.82  1:03.60                                                      
 74 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP                 1:02.40    1:03.81  
       29.20  1:03.81                                                      
 75 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                  1:06.50    1:03.85  
       29.75  1:03.85                                                      
 76 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY                  1:04.42    1:03.96  
       29.55  1:03.96                                                      
 76 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR                 1:02.68    1:03.96  
       30.40  1:03.96                                                      
 78 Klinchin, Mark B          16 LMOR                      NT    1:04.01  
       29.35  1:04.01                                                      
 79 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC                  1:08.79    1:04.20  
       30.06  1:04.20                                                      
 80 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                      NT    1:04.24  
       30.02  1:04.24                                                      
 81 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA                  1:04.09    1:04.43  
       30.28  1:04.43                                                      
 82 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC                  1:10.44    1:04.49  
       30.44  1:04.49                                                      
 83 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY                  1:01.54    1:04.58  
       29.98  1:04.58                                                      
 84 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY                  1:02.82    1:04.74  
       30.92  1:04.74                                                      
 85 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  1:04.14    1:04.90  
       30.00  1:04.90                                                      
 86 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY                       NT    1:04.96  
       29.69  1:04.96                                                      
 87 Shivadevuni, ShrDhanvi    15 PENN                 1:05.75    1:05.07  
       30.47  1:05.07                                                      
 88 Keillor, Kian B           17 UDAC                 1:03.60    1:05.34  
       30.65  1:05.34                                                      
 89 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC                 1:02.59    1:05.58  
       30.80  1:05.58                                                      
 90 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC                 1:04.66    1:06.17  
       31.57  1:06.17                                                      
 91 Sleptsov, Alex D          13 PCAC                 1:06.41    1:06.30  
       30.48  1:06.30                                                      
 92 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP                 1:11.68    1:06.72  
       29.80  1:06.72                                                      
 93 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY                  1:11.56    1:07.29  
       31.50  1:07.29                                                      
 94 Soroka, Michael P         13 DCAA                 1:07.06    1:07.83  
       31.32  1:07.83                                                      
 95 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA                       NT    1:08.23  
       28.88  1:08.23                                                      
 96 Isupov, Aleksander F      13 THY                  1:23.58    1:08.46  
       30.71  1:08.46                                                      
 97 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC                 1:08.76    1:08.79  
       31.35  1:08.79                                                      
 98 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC                  1:07.89    1:08.81  
       32.31  1:08.81                                                      
 99 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN                 1:06.99    1:08.91  
       32.08  1:08.91                                                      
100 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC                      NT    1:09.51  
       33.02  1:09.51                                                      
101 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC                 1:12.78    1:10.17  
       32.87  1:10.17                                                      
102 McHugh, Michael M         13 LMOR                      NT    1:10.56  
       31.05  1:10.56                                                      
103 Pervall, Ian C            12 DCAA                 1:09.46    1:11.15  
       32.84  1:11.15                                                      
104 Rubin, Nathaniel          13 LMOR                 1:15.53    1:11.87  
       31.96  1:11.87                                                      
105 Cicco, Josh R             14 GSA                  1:14.56    1:12.35  
       33.38  1:12.35                                                      
106 Dey, Om                   14 PSC                  1:10.89    1:13.92  
       33.73  1:13.92                                                      
107 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA                  1:18.56    1:15.41  
       34.15  1:15.41                                                      
108 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA                  1:14.82    1:15.98  
       34.70  1:15.98                                                      
109 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC                 1:21.84    1:16.03  
       34.53  1:16.03                                                      
110 Weller, Jason G           13 HAC                  1:19.72    1:16.55  
       36.78  1:16.55                                                      
111 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA                  1:31.68    1:17.88  
       36.12  1:17.88                                                      
112 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP                 1:15.79    1:18.02  
       34.87  1:18.02                                                      
113 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP                 1:17.08    1:19.09  
       33.34  1:19.09                                                      
114 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA                      NT    1:22.59  
       36.33  1:22.59                                                      
115 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP                 1:29.27    1:30.09  
       38.10  1:30.09                                                      
116 Nemati, Navid             13 SERP                      NT    1:36.22  
       43.31  1:36.22                                                      
 -- Tamkovitch, Anton         18 PCAC                      NT     X52.57  
       24.51    52.57                                                      
 -- Pitt, Liam A              17 GRA                       NT     X53.27  
       25.00    53.27                                                      
 -- Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC                      NT   X1:08.24  
       31.27  1:08.24                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Sally E            15 PCAC                 2:42.31    2:22.28  
       32.89  1:09.73  1:46.10  2:22.28                                    
  2 Levins, Christina E       14 YBCC                 2:24.99    2:23.21  
       32.25  1:08.40  1:44.99  2:23.21                                    
  3 O'Dare, Annie T           17 UDAC                 2:18.46    2:24.69  
       32.27  1:09.20  1:46.99  2:24.69                                    
  4 Mecca, Anna L             17 YBCC                 2:25.37    2:25.31  
       31.90  1:09.04  1:46.10  2:25.31                                    
  5 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC                 2:25.05    2:27.82  
       33.55  1:11.22  1:49.00  2:27.82                                    
  6 Sicinski, Megan M         18 PSC                  2:21.54    2:28.02  
       33.69  1:10.44  1:48.94  2:28.02                                    
  7 Draganosky, Taylor        17 UDAC                 2:24.80    2:30.50  
       34.08  1:12.25  1:51.45  2:30.50                                    
  8 Breslin, Aly              15 UDAC                 2:25.84    2:35.62  
       35.69  1:15.30  1:55.52  2:35.62                                    
  9 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC                 2:39.23    2:35.94  
       35.61  1:15.05  1:55.38  2:35.94                                    
 10 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC                 2:43.70    2:36.39  
       34.81  1:15.17  1:55.81  2:36.39                                    
 11 Jia, Katherine X          12 UDAC                 2:35.95    2:37.73  
       35.16  1:15.66  1:56.86  2:37.73                                    
 12 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC                 2:36.60    2:37.81  
       35.73  1:16.08  1:56.66  2:37.81                                    
 13 Stuart, Natalie M         13 PWAC                 2:27.22    2:38.14  
       35.74  1:15.94  1:57.11  2:38.14                                    
 14 Weller, Ally H            15 HAC                  2:35.84    2:39.20  
       37.05  1:17.54  1:58.79  2:39.20                                    
 15 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  16 GSA                  2:40.38    2:39.40  
       34.70  1:15.34  1:57.42  2:39.40                                    
 16 Medvedev, Liz             16 UDAC                 2:41.25    2:39.48  
       37.12  1:17.71  1:58.65  2:39.48                                    
 17 Storm, Hannah J           13 PCAC                 2:37.35    2:40.82  
       35.88  1:16.50  1:58.77  2:40.82                                    
 18 Fruhwirth, Hannah M       14 GRA                  2:29.16    2:42.55  
       37.23  1:18.58  2:00.79  2:42.55                                    
 19 Wilmoth, Lia W            16 UDAC                 2:31.59    2:42.64  
       37.15  1:18.00  2:00.74  2:42.64                                    
 20 Hwan, Abby N              16 LMOR                 2:43.83    2:44.76  
       37.37  1:19.75  2:02.93  2:44.76                                    
 21 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA                  2:48.28    2:46.28  
       37.96  1:19.72  2:03.67  2:46.28                                    
 22 Lee, Lana E               14 UDAC                 2:52.68    2:46.30  
       39.08  1:21.83  2:03.95  2:46.30                                    
 23 Wozniak, Rachel G         14 THY                  2:44.60    2:46.74  
       36.67  1:19.83  2:03.77  2:46.74                                    
 24 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR                 2:46.24    2:47.67  
       38.49  1:21.29  2:05.38  2:47.67                                    
 25 Peifer, Emily M           13 THY                  2:51.77    2:48.23  
       38.02  1:21.52  2:05.11  2:48.23                                    
 26 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY                  2:39.58    2:50.93  
       39.98  1:23.13  2:06.61  2:50.93                                    
 27 Schluchterer, Paige J     15 GSA                  2:46.78    2:53.65  
       39.54  1:23.56  2:08.11  2:53.65                                    
 28 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY                  3:09.32    2:53.72  
       40.16  1:23.92  2:09.05  2:53.72                                    
 29 Nelson, Emmy T            14 THY                  2:50.90    2:53.74  
       39.45  1:24.56  2:10.47  2:53.74                                    
 30 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                      NT    2:53.80  
       38.50  1:22.23  2:12.12  2:53.80                                    
 31 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC                      NT    2:53.85  
       38.50  1:23.96  2:09.27  2:53.85                                    
 32 Celona, Gabby             14 LMOR                 2:50.26    2:55.30  
       40.34  1:24.79  2:10.46  2:55.30                                    
 33 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                 2:53.12    2:56.65  
       38.68  1:23.74  2:10.55  2:56.65                                    
 34 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC                  2:57.93    2:59.00  
       40.04  1:26.67  2:14.21  2:59.00                                    
 35 McCloskey, Reilly G       14 PENN                      NT    2:59.47  
       40.00  1:26.47  2:14.05  2:59.47                                    
 36 Link, Natalie C           14 PSC                  2:55.93    3:00.25  
       41.10  1:26.16  2:13.39  3:00.25                                    
 37 Meachen, Claire S         13 PAY                  2:54.33    3:00.28  
       40.35  1:25.51  2:12.77  3:00.28                                    
 38 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP                 2:59.42    3:01.73  
       40.72  1:27.99  2:14.74  3:01.73                                    
 39 Machuca, Emily S          15 DCAA                 2:45.63    3:04.40  
       40.11  1:26.54  2:15.86  3:04.40                                    
 40 Lieu, Isa S               10 PWAC                 3:02.54    3:04.75  
       41.16  1:29.37  2:17.04  3:04.75                                    
 41 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC                       NT    3:05.91  
       40.49  1:28.37  2:18.14  3:05.91                                    
 42 Bass, Kayla J             13 PCAC                 3:04.69    3:09.07  
       43.59  1:32.86  2:21.11  3:09.07                                    
 43 Kulasinsky, Katrina E     13 HAC                  3:30.82    3:20.42  
       45.13  1:36.67  2:29.68  3:20.42                                    
 44 Krauss, Rachel M          13 UN!                       NT    3:21.09  
       45.74  1:37.55  2:29.49  3:21.09                                    
 45 Belardo, Lauren L         15 THY                  3:16.44    3:24.00  
       45.22  1:36.95  2:31.42  3:24.00                                    
 46 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP                 3:26.64    3:29.22  
       46.73  1:41.07  2:36.81  3:29.22                                    
 47 Soroka, Michelina R       11 DCAA                      NT    3:29.45  
       49.75  1:44.52  2:37.97  3:29.45                                    
 48 Kulasinsky, Adrienne J    11 HAC                       NT    3:40.89  
       50.45  1:49.20  2:46.48  3:40.89                                    
 -- Bohm, Melanie J           15 CAA                  2:38.72         DQ  
       37.98  1:19.91  2:02.95       DQ                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Pat           15 LMOR                 2:10.01    2:11.38  
       30.42  1:03.61  1:36.95  2:11.38                                    
  2 Kelly, Christopher        17 LMOR                 2:10.67    2:12.33  
       29.70  1:03.22  1:37.70  2:12.33                                    
  3 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA                  2:11.18    2:16.87  
       29.82  1:04.36  1:40.44  2:16.87                                    
  4 Romero, Juls S            18 YBCC                 2:18.96    2:18.08  
       30.61  1:05.10  1:40.88  2:18.08                                    
  5 Bonnell, Matt W           15 PWAC                 2:25.17    2:18.72  
       31.25  1:06.77  1:43.07  2:18.72                                    
  6 Brosky, Paul              14 UDAC                 2:23.38    2:19.92  
       31.59  1:07.68  1:44.34  2:19.92                                    
  7 Connolly, James R         17 PSC                  2:17.90    2:19.99  
       32.32  1:08.12  1:44.61  2:19.99                                    
  8 DuBois, Spenser R         15 YBCC                 2:19.26    2:20.09  
       30.98  1:06.48  1:43.29  2:20.09                                    
  9 McErlean, James P         18 UDAC                      NT    2:20.83  
       31.78  1:08.06  1:45.24  2:20.83                                    
 10 Duthie, Zach J            17 UDAC                 2:15.02    2:20.98  
       32.53  1:08.31  1:44.41  2:20.98                                    
 11 Belder, Joshua G          17 THY                  2:09.96    2:21.15  
       30.78  1:05.23  1:43.09  2:21.15                                    
 12 Edwards, Dominic C        14 THY                  2:19.07    2:21.29  
       31.73  1:07.21  1:43.65  2:21.29                                    
 13 Pave, Andrew S            15 UDAC                 2:16.11    2:22.94  
       31.22  1:08.09  1:46.05  2:22.94                                    
 14 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                   2:27.73    2:24.18  
       31.50  1:08.80  1:46.86  2:24.18                                    
 15 Fein, Ryley W             17 NPAC                 2:41.67    2:24.33  
       31.33  1:06.26  1:44.03  2:24.33                                    
 16 Loughlin, Gavin E         15 PWAC                 2:17.19    2:28.07  
       33.04  1:10.65  1:49.93  2:28.07                                    
 17 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC                       NT    2:29.45  
       33.76  1:12.14  1:51.14  2:29.45                                    
 18 Ismail, Yousef            15 Unattached           2:21.62    2:30.87  
       33.21  1:11.23  1:51.47  2:30.87                                    
 19 Steele, Matt              17 PENN                 2:17.24    2:32.31  
       33.45  1:11.90  1:52.19  2:32.31                                    
 20 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                  2:30.21    2:33.34  
       35.39  1:14.74  1:54.65  2:33.34                                    
 21 Keller, Joe J             17 YBCC                 2:25.93    2:33.49  
       34.62  1:13.95  1:53.88  2:33.49                                    
 22 Ferker, Noah Z            14 LMOR                 2:33.37    2:34.06  
       34.68  1:13.97  1:54.63  2:34.06                                    
 23 Drexler, Noah             14 HAC                  2:33.65    2:37.57  
       36.76  1:17.74  1:58.36  2:37.57                                    
 24 Florio, Paul J            13 PAY                  2:38.99    2:37.92  
       34.54  1:15.81  1:56.97  2:37.92                                    
 25 Park, Ryan                13 LMOR                 2:37.25    2:38.71  
       37.14  1:18.15  1:58.77  2:38.71                                    
 26 Aclan, Ryan P             16 PAY                  2:39.02    2:38.89  
       36.66  1:18.12  1:58.10  2:38.89                                    
 27 Kolesnikov, Ivan S        13 THY                       NT    2:39.69  
       34.51  1:14.88  1:56.42  2:39.69                                    
 28 Keillor, Aidan            14 UDAC                 2:41.43    2:40.63  
       37.19  1:18.12  2:00.01  2:40.63                                    
 29 Klein, Will J             15 NPAC                 2:33.42    2:40.71  
       36.67  1:17.89  1:59.71  2:40.71                                    
 30 Clough, Colin T           13 HAC                  2:40.67    2:42.36  
       36.79  1:18.60  2:00.67  2:42.36                                    
 31 McKenna, Luke P           16 PAY                  2:29.88    2:44.22  
       37.27  1:18.13  2:44.22                                             
 32 Brace, Shane L            13 HAC                  2:42.71    2:44.27  
       37.59  1:20.60  2:02.65  2:44.27                                    
 33 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP                 2:41.09    2:44.76  
       36.17  1:17.80  2:01.19  2:44.76                                    
 34 Semisch, Jared C          14 PAY                  2:40.19    2:46.61  
       36.84  1:19.46  2:03.25  2:46.61                                    
 35 Hamill, Alex M            13 PAY                       NT    2:46.78  
       37.04  1:19.28  2:03.73  2:46.78                                    
 36 Finn, Gabriel E           13 NPAC                 2:57.14    2:48.86  
       36.79  1:19.75  2:05.55  2:48.86                                    
 37 Shtrambrand, Sam          13 LMOR                      NT    2:51.25  
       39.18  1:22.17  2:06.76  2:51.25                                    
 38 Mosteller, Eric J         15 UDAC                      NT    2:55.77  
       40.65  1:26.22  2:11.36  2:55.77                                    
 39 Klein, Scott A            13 NPAC                 3:04.54    2:55.97  
       38.64  1:23.24  2:10.79  2:55.97                                    
 40 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR                      NT    3:03.06  
       41.39  1:27.90  2:16.67  3:03.06                                    
 41 Mikolajewski, Charles     13 PCAC                 3:04.88    3:04.47  
       41.84  1:28.79  2:17.55  3:04.47                                    
 42 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY                  3:23.36    3:10.56  
       43.79  1:33.70  2:22.73  3:10.56                                    
 43 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA                  3:28.65    3:19.29  
       44.96  1:37.79  2:30.34  3:19.29                                    
 44 Huffman, Dylan W          13 GRA                       NT    3:23.72  
       45.64  1:38.33  2:31.31  3:23.72                                    
 -- Kofman, Eli B             14 PCAC                      NT   X2:24.11  
       32.32  1:08.68  1:46.16  2:24.11                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Abby K         15 PCAC                   25.17      24.75  
  1 Braun, Molly              14 UDAC                   24.50      24.75  
  3 Wilson, Abby              16 YBCC                   25.13      24.84  
  4 Amdor, Abigail M          16 UDAC                   23.79      24.92  
  5 Wahl, Julianna M          14 YBCC                   25.92      25.10  
  6 Rounsavill, Jacqueline M  16 GSA                    24.78      25.23  
  7 Lichtner, Kayla           15 LMOR                   25.46      25.25  
  8 Mecca, Anna L             17 YBCC                   24.97      25.40  
  9 Wolf, Peyton S            16 CAA                    24.25      25.42  
 10 DiCamillo, Lauren T       17 CAA                    24.82      25.60  
 11 Mcallister, Maia R        15 PCAC                   25.04      25.62  
 12 Kennedy, Grace J          17 PSC                    25.17      25.71  
 13 Boyes, Sam R              16 PCAC                   25.76      25.72  
 14 Braun, Elle               16 UDAC                   24.83      25.76  
 15 Robinson, Kellsey L       14 THY                    25.54      25.80  
 16 Mcsorley, Maddie L        16 PCAC                   25.48      25.91  
 17 Levins, Christina E       14 YBCC                   26.64      25.92  
 18 Schulz, Parker A          16 NPAC                   24.73      25.98  
 19 Niness, Mikayla J         15 PAY                    25.26      25.99  
 20 Leonard, Mary Kate        14 UDAC                   26.50      26.04  
 21 Zelinske, Lauren N        13 PAY                    26.07      26.15  
 22 Hendricks, Tori T         17 GSA                    26.18      26.21  
 23 Harms, Nicole E           18 YBCC                   25.67      26.22  
 24 Vujovic, Zora             14 YBCC                   25.62      26.24  
 25 Merke, Erin               16 PAY                    24.01      26.25  
 26 Mostek, Anya H            13 PAY                    25.65      26.28  
 27 Ament, Taylor M           17 PAY                    25.02      26.34  
 27 Sapozhnikov, Katherina A  14 UDAC                   26.18      26.34  
 29 DiCamillo, Jordyn         14 CAA                    25.31      26.40  
 30 Cherubino, Alyssa L       17 YBCC                   25.76      26.44  
 31 Turco, Alexa C            16 GRA                    25.49      26.46  
 31 Okongwu, Amara R          15 SERP                   26.64      26.46  
 33 Lopez-Ona, Gabriella A    15 PCAC                   26.02      26.48  
 34 Ritter, Sarah G           14 PAY                    25.59      26.54  
 35 Lawton, Valerie j         13 PENN                   27.09      26.65  
 36 McKernan, Sydney          14 UDAC                   27.64      26.68  
 37 Zang, Vicky H             16 NPAC                   25.67      26.71  
 38 Lopez-Ona, Marissa A      15 PCAC                   26.48      26.72  
 39 Markey, Madelyn E         14 PWAC                   27.39      26.84  
 40 Stark, Ilene R            13 UDAC                   27.12      26.90  
 40 Snyder, Ava L             14 YBCC                   26.18      26.90  
 42 Hartman, Sabina A         14 THY                    26.92      26.92  
 43 Lenny, Emma L             14 YBCC                   26.64      26.94  
 44 Shaffer, Sabrina A        15 PCAC                   25.87      26.96  
 45 Krause, Laurel E          15 PSC                    25.84      26.98  
 46 Rodi, Kylie L             14 YBCC                   27.51      26.99  
 47 Barrett, Erin C           16 YBCC                   27.06      27.01  
 48 Pesti, Korinna            13 UDAC                   26.65      27.02  
 49 Yoon, Saemmi              17 UDAC                   25.85      27.07  
 50 Corvaia, Devon T          14 PSC                    28.29      27.09  
 51 Romberger, Brynn E        13 PAY                    27.14      27.12  
 52 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru H     15 SERP                   26.89      27.13  
 53 Curley, Kristina G        17 YBCC                   27.56      27.17  
 53 Hynoski, Lauren           16 YBCC                   26.79      27.17  
 55 Wolstenholme, Lauren T    14 CAA                    26.24      27.20  
 56 Whalen, Caitlin           15 GSA                    27.12      27.27  
 57 Luckey, Azaria S          15 SERP                   26.16      27.28  
 58 Wilmoth, Lia W            16 UDAC                   28.07      27.33  
 59 Cassidy, Megan E          13 GRA                    27.16      27.34  
 59 Calibeo, Cristina M       14 GSA                    25.87      27.34  
 61 Peshenko, Anna I          14 DCAA                   26.48      27.36  
 62 Hamill, Caitlin E         15 PAY                    26.12      27.38  
 63 Hence, Kayley N           16 LMOR                   26.92      27.40  
 64 Hearn, Carolyn J          14 GSA                    26.92      27.47  
 65 Kohs, Madeline G          13 GRA                    27.18      27.53  
 66 Outlaw, Simone R          17 YBCC                   27.49      27.55  
 67 Oddo, Jenna A             14 CAA                    27.49      27.57  
 67 Iannacone, Megan C        14 GSA                    27.04      27.57  
 69 Lin, Chloe E              16 YBCC                   26.94      27.61  
 70 Sanceciz, Emily M         15 DCAA                   26.50      27.63  
 71 Williams, Katie E         14 THY                    27.76      27.68  
 72 Okongwu, Ijenu U          13 SERP                   28.05      27.72  
 73 Hinz, Emily M             14 PAY                    26.62      27.76  
 74 Monaghan, Abaigeal P      16 PENN                   26.73      27.80  
 75 Sanders, Mary E           14 DCAA                   28.66      27.88  
 76 Rosa, Gina T              13 MAC                    27.29      27.90  
 76 Weiss, Julia              16 UDAC                   26.16      27.90  
 78 Mateo, Isabella M         15 YBCC                   27.99      27.91  
 79 Guza, Olivia P            14 UDAC                      NT      27.94  
 80 Turco, Lily M             13 GRA                    27.39      27.95  
 81 Pappas, Penelope E        14 PAY                    27.25      27.96  
 82 Ladd, Madeline R          14 CAA                    27.08      28.01  
 83 Pervall, Olivia R         15 DCAA                   27.54      28.12  
 83 Hwan, Melanie J           13 LMOR                   29.12      28.12  
 85 von Schmidt, Kylie M      15 THY                       NT      28.16  
 86 Maki, Victoria K          13 PAY                    29.27      28.19  
 87 Peifer, Madison P         17 THY                    26.97      28.23  
 88 McCouch, Sandra L         13 DCAA                   28.40      28.26  
 88 Mecca, Gina M             17 YBCC                   28.86      28.26  
 90 Nelson, Emmy T            14 THY                    28.60      28.31  
 91 Schluchterer, Paige J     15 GSA                    28.62      28.37  
 92 Park, Esther              11 LMOR                   28.54      28.38  
 93 Bohm, Melanie J           15 CAA                    27.40      28.39  
 93 Mayinja, Makena A         14 PAY                    27.37      28.39  
 95 Olhasso, Mo p             13 PENN                   27.36      28.44  
 96 Filipovski, Sara          15 PAY                    27.54      28.45  
 96 Marin, Jessica            15 UDAC                   26.29      28.45  
 98 Hillman, Olivia G         14 CAA                    29.60      28.48  
 99 McCottry, Leah            13 DCAA                   27.45      28.49  
100 Yosko, Mackenzie          14 CAA                    27.68      28.52  
101 Stark, Heather E          13 UDAC                   29.37      28.55  
102 Taylor, Kaia T            17 SERP                   27.79      28.56  
103 Marin, Allison            13 UDAC                   27.46      28.57  
104 Weaver, Claire A          13 PSC                    28.85      28.66  
105 Suc, Alexandra H          14 UDAC                   29.01      28.80  
106 Minasyan, Anya            17 PCAC                   28.30      28.88  
107 Rossmeisl, Hannah         14 UDAC                   28.86      28.91  
108 Jia, Annie Z              10 UDAC                   30.24      28.94  
109 Epoca, Kelsey L           13 HAC                    29.50      29.04  
110 Fernandes, Teresa R       14 LMOR                   29.82      29.10  
111 Kim, Ashley Y             13 LMOR                   29.20      29.12  
112 Boratto, Emma E           16 UDAC                   25.64      29.19  
113 Shui, Lilly Y             13 PAY                    28.47      29.28  
114 Tran, Noelle T            14 PAY                    28.96      29.29  
115 Sciarretta, Francesca A   14 CAA                    28.93      29.34  
116 Karpf, Skylar             14 GSA                    28.30      29.38  
117 Pyatigorsky, Hannah E     15 LMOR                   29.92      29.44  
118 Frisch, Kayleigh L        17 PSC                    30.08      29.45  
118 Gray, Elizabeth C         13 SERP                   29.27      29.45  
120 Zaffiro, Briana K         16 PSC                    27.96      29.50  
121 Sabalaske, Emma C         13 GSA                    31.27      29.64  
122 Muller, Alexis M          13 GSA                    31.13      29.67  
123 Hayner, Ellie G           13 DCAA                   29.51      29.68  
124 Harpel, Zoe M             15 DCAA                   30.20      29.74  
125 Martillotti, Ashley       13 GSA                    28.59      29.75  
126 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA                   30.52      29.78  
127 Gounder, Shreeya          13 GSA                    29.88      29.80  
128 Andrulonis, Alanis R      15 UDAC                   30.65      30.07  
129 Arnold, Raechel           17 UDAC                      NT      30.24  
130 Johnson, Kayla L          13 PSC                       NT      30.30  
131 Cox, Bridget B            13 HAC                    28.26      30.39  
132 Hamill, Emily C           10 PAY                    29.70      30.50  
133 Lerner, Isabella K        13 THY                    30.50      30.57  
134 McGovern, Emily M         14 NPAC                   30.02      30.71  
134 Ismail, Noura             13 Unattached                NT      30.71  
136 Luciani, Anna C           14 UDAC                      NT      30.83  
137 Lehman, Maria F           15 PAY                    31.37      31.03  
138 Mosteller, Kayla M        13 UDAC                      NT      31.12  
139 Hercher, Suzy N           14 DCAA                   28.60      31.34  
140 Crawford, Julia H         16 PSC                    32.82      31.95  
141 Bond, Valerie I           13 PCAC                   32.24      32.21  
142 Bryson, Morgan S          14 SERP                   32.08      32.58  
143 Gomez, Grace M            16 GSA                       NT      32.76  
144 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN                   34.24      32.78  
145 Thut, Emilia              14 SERP                   33.37      33.48  
146 Schluchterer, Hailey      16 GSA                       NT      34.39  
147 Krauss, Rachel M          13 UN!                    33.63      34.67  
148 Rossmeisl, Emily          11 UDAC                   42.62      36.13  
149 Kisler, Kaitlynn J        11 PENN                      NT      37.92  
 -- Fry, Mikaela T            16 YBCC                   28.18         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curtiss, David A          15 THY                    20.29      21.00  
  2 Boratto, Alex R           18 UDAC                   21.15      21.23  
  3 Thomas, Andy P            17 UDAC                   20.87      21.34  
  4 Reilly, Colin P           17 PCAC                   21.86      21.80  
  5 Pitt, Liam A              17 GRA                       NT      21.92  
  6 Brookover, Jackson S      16 YBCC                   22.05      22.05  
  7 Ceh, Matthew J            18 PSC                    21.61      22.20  
  8 Schurer, Tommy            17 YBCC                   22.61      22.41  
  9 Hincks, Chris B           18 PCAC                   21.57      22.49  
 10 Pesti, Kornel             16 UDAC                   24.02      22.69  
 10 Smith, Liam M             15 LMOR                   22.78      22.69  
 12 Perucki, JP J             15 GRA                       NT      22.81  
 13 Gewartowski, Joseph       18 UDAC                   22.46      22.96  
 14 Shipp, Colin R            16 LMOR                   22.68      22.99  
 15 Kern, Trevor T            18 CAA                    22.58      23.05  
 16 Williams, Erik D          16 PCAC                   23.23      23.16  
 17 Gori, Peter D             17 LMOR                   22.77      23.17  
 18 Dencker, JP               17 PCAC                   23.18      23.22  
 19 Deitch, Will M            16 THY                    23.01      23.24  
 19 Costa, Jonathan R         17 YBCC                   22.78      23.24  
 21 Aust, Ben T               17 LMOR                   23.95      23.27  
 22 Moore, Ethan J            15 CAA                    23.67      23.35  
 23 Christian, Jack G         15 PAY                    22.89      23.47  
 23 Marble, Jack A            15 YBCC                   23.76      23.47  
 25 Juskalian, Tyler J        14 PCAC                   23.41      23.58  
 26 Zatonskyy, Denis          15 LMOR                   23.77      23.62  
 27 Lutter, Tommy W           16 LMOR                   26.20      23.65  
 28 Iannacone, Andrew R       16 GSA                    24.77      23.74  
 28 Hess, Charlie D           16 YBCC                   23.66      23.74  
 30 Pro, Kyle H               15 UDAC                   22.92      23.77  
 31 Suit, Nathan A            16 DCAA                   23.75      23.84  
 32 Grossi, Sam J             17 PCAC                   22.86      23.97  
 33 Gibbs, Sincere N          18 PCAC                   43.75      24.04  
 34 Timoshenko, Nikita        15 THY                    24.18      24.13  
 35 Brogan, Sean P            16 UDAC                   24.56      24.21  
 36 Blacker, Alex L           14 HAC                    25.07      24.23  
 37 Grossi, Luke A            14 LMOR                   24.31      24.24  
 38 Noone, Tommy W            16 PAY                    24.43      24.28  
 38 Zeibari, Kevork J         14 WCAC                   23.81      24.28  
 40 Holden, Marquis I         16 SERP                   24.56      24.29  
 41 Laing, Sean P             15 PAY                    24.49      24.30  
 42 Ismail, Yousef            15 Unattached             25.05      24.34  
 43 Wojnovich, Davis J        16 GSA                    22.75      24.37  
 44 Comber, Kurt P            15 YBCC                   25.33      24.39  
 45 Pappas, George D          14 PAY                    24.89      24.59  
 46 Igoe, Mark J              16 LMOR                   24.74      24.60  
 47 Olhasso, Nathan J         16 PENN                   24.13      24.62  
 48 Baganski, Brendan F       14 PAY                    25.15      24.68  
 49 Hill, Brendan e           17 CAA                       NT      24.71  
 50 Long, Connor R            16 GRA                    24.06      24.72  
 51 Wolstenholme, Sean L      17 CAA                    24.85      24.77  
 52 Wachter, Ryan *           16 YBCC                   24.99      24.88  
 52 Webb, Sid T               17 PSC                    30.68      24.88  
 54 Gewartowski, Nicholas     15 UDAC                      NT      24.90  
 55 Laing, Cory A             15 PAY                    24.68      24.93  
 56 Ellis, Ryan T             15 UDAC                   25.61      24.95  
 57 Masciulli, Matt A         15 UDAC                   25.20      24.96  
 58 Webb, Gavin M             15 PSC                    30.99      24.97  
 59 Walker, Larry P           14 YBCC                   25.12      25.06  
 60 Ricci, Sam J              14 PAY                    25.18      25.10  
 61 Myatt-Knox, Hosni E       17 SERP                   25.71      25.14  
 62 Suit, Nick T              16 DCAA                   24.56      25.15  
 63 Alpert, Danny B           14 THY                    25.66      25.16  
 64 Isupov, Aleksander F      13 THY                    25.84      25.22  
 65 Hinz, Ethan A             16 PAY                    24.94      25.23  
 66 Mannion, Drew M           14 GRA                    25.70      25.40  
 67 Replogle, Jacob           13 NPAC                   25.37      25.46  
 68 Boehme, Robert J          16 UN                     26.24      25.48  
 69 O'Malley, Jimmy W         14 DCAA                   25.21      25.51  
 70 Gorman, Ronan M           16 GRA                    25.35      25.55  
 71 Moreef, Isaiah G          14 PSC                    26.39      25.64  
 72 Tsumita, Kaito            15 PAY                    26.10      25.71  
 73 Carnevale, Will P         16 PAY                    25.33      25.73  
 74 Niness, Carter J          17 PAY                    28.84      25.76  
 75 Keller, Joe J             17 YBCC                   24.46      25.79  
 76 Steele, Matt              17 PENN                   23.41      25.83  
 77 Kim, Andrew               16 PENN                   24.81      25.89  
 78 Yang, Jeffrey Q           13 GRA                    26.24      25.93  
 79 Paul, Tommy M             14 HAC                    26.18      25.99  
 80 Balkey, Griffin M         16 YBCC                   26.05      26.02  
 81 Musante, Ben D            13 HAC                    26.00      26.08  
 82 Semisch, Jared C          14 PAY                    26.26      26.09  
 83 Marcus, Andrew            15 UDAC                   26.83      26.15  
 84 Pant, Dhruv               14 CAA                    26.66      26.27  
 85 McHugh, Michael M         13 LMOR                      NT      26.33  
 86 Carroll, Aiden A          14 PAY                    27.24      26.36  
 87 Andrulonis, Jonas D       13 UDAC                   26.74      26.39  
 88 Kressman, Jared           15 UDAC                   27.66      26.40  
 89 Cohen, Matthew E          13 WCAC                   26.62      26.44  
 90 Graham, Douglas S         14 PSC                    28.14      26.45  
 91 Klinchin, Mark B          16 LMOR                   26.14      26.47  
 92 Zelkind, Maximillian G    14 UDAC                   26.25      26.52  
 93 Messina, Santo            15 YBCC                      NT      26.57  
 94 Song, Isaac               13 WCAC                   26.54      26.60  
 95 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP                   27.08      26.73  
 96 Huynh, Cameron L          13 PWAC                      NT      26.75  
 97 Steele, Bryan             14 PENN                   26.65      26.78  
 98 Dillon, Mason R           14 HAC                    26.24      26.80  
 98 Taylor, Ryan R            14 PWAC                   26.45      26.80  
100 Tebo, Tyler V             14 GRA                    26.69      27.00  
101 Goldenberg, Michael       13 LMOR                   29.42      27.03  
102 Silverstein, Luke J       14 GRA                    26.88      27.06  
103 Dey, Om                   14 PSC                    27.38      27.35  
104 Petty, Andrew W           15 GSA                    28.17      27.74  
105 Rubin, Nathaniel          13 LMOR                   29.45      27.86  
105 Mosteller, Eric J         15 UDAC                   30.00      27.86  
107 Portnoy, Ashton           14 UDAC                   28.64      27.87  
108 Gewartowski, Michael      13 UDAC                      NT      28.29  
109 Finn, Gabriel E           13 NPAC                   29.29      28.32  
110 Wittmer, Chris J          13 GSA                    28.70      28.48  
111 Parry, Jacob              14 PSC                    32.22      28.75  
112 Menasion, Miles V         13 SERP                   29.48      28.86  
113 Moon, Kyle A              16 SERP                   29.17      28.91  
114 Boehme, Joseph R          14 UN                     28.98      28.92  
115 Willard, Luke A           13 PSC                    28.85      28.96  
116 Coleman, Cameron M        17 SERP                   28.54      29.00  
117 Woolaver, Ryan J          14 NPAC                      NT      29.72  
118 Eames, Chuckie R          13 DCAA                   30.23      30.00  
119 Welsh, Luke C             14 NPAC                   31.75      30.06  
120 Frolov, Elyas             13 THY                    33.19      30.91  
121 Sabalaske, Ryan T         11 GSA                    30.91      31.29  
122 Miller, Steven R          14 CAA                    31.44      31.67  
123 Ferker, Joshua E          11 LMOR                   30.48      32.88  
124 Fisher, Noah M            13 GRA                    34.18      33.23  
125 Nemati, Navid             13 SERP                   37.35      35.72  
 -- Faikish, Aidan A          12 NPAC                      NT     X26.49  
 -- Cohen, Jacob M            13 THY                       NT     X28.28  
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC                 2:05.33    2:05.67  
       29.31  1:01.32  1:33.81  2:05.67                                    
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC                 2:17.30    2:10.42  
       30.58  1:03.89  1:38.05  2:10.42                                    
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP                 2:17.31    2:16.90  
       31.65  1:06.18  1:42.17  2:16.90                                    
  4 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC                 2:33.25    2:21.01  
       32.42  1:07.98  1:45.58  2:21.01                                    
  5 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN                 2:22.54    2:22.01  
       30.73  1:06.79  1:45.51  2:22.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC                 2:53.62    2:26.02  
       33.20  1:12.79  1:48.99  2:26.02                                    
  2 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA                  2:43.48    2:31.54  
       33.89  1:12.35  1:53.12  2:31.54                                    
  3 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC                  2:37.17    2:32.55  
       33.38  1:12.47  1:53.00  2:32.55                                    
  4 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA                 2:46.59    2:40.47  
       36.73  1:17.26  2:40.47                                             
  5 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA                 2:46.03    2:42.58  
       36.56  1:18.25  2:02.15  2:42.58                                    
  6 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC                 2:38.83    2:43.50  
       36.11  1:18.68  2:02.13  2:43.50                                    
  7 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA                  2:57.23    2:48.19  
       37.30  1:20.58  2:04.83  2:48.19                                    
C - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN                        NT    2:17.71  
       31.41  1:06.46  1:41.77  2:17.71                                    
  2 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC                  3:05.04    2:29.80  
       34.93  1:14.07  1:54.13  2:29.80                                    
  3 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC                  3:04.96    2:34.89  
       34.18  1:13.87  1:55.49  2:34.89                                    
  4 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY                       NT    2:35.19  
       33.69  1:12.98  1:54.91  2:35.19                                    
  5 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP                      NT    2:37.30  
       35.70  1:16.47  1:58.32  2:37.30                                    
  6 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC                      NT    2:38.40  
       35.45  1:17.52  1:59.66  2:38.40                                    
  7 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC                  3:04.83    2:46.74  
       35.97  1:18.30  2:03.17  2:46.74                                    
  8 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC                 3:08.37    2:49.11  
       37.42  1:21.33  2:07.17  2:49.11                                    
  9 Zaffiro, Julianne M       10 PSC                  3:05.00    2:50.54  
       36.51  1:20.80  2:07.15  2:50.54                                    
 10 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY                       NT    2:50.89  
       38.35  1:23.31  2:09.66  2:50.89                                    
 11 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA                       NT    2:56.18  
       39.28  1:25.18  2:12.59  2:56.18                                    
 12 In, Madison               10 UDAC                      NT    2:56.66  
       37.68  1:22.96  2:11.44  2:56.66                                    
 13 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia     9 UDAC                      NT    2:56.70  
       37.01  1:22.75  2:11.26  2:56.70                                    
 14 Lutcher, Elsa B            9 GRA                       NT    2:57.52  
       40.57  1:28.31  2:14.32  2:57.52                                    
 15 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC                       NT    3:12.93  
       42.66  1:32.04  2:23.39  3:12.93                                    
 16 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC                      NT    3:15.26  
       40.61  1:32.41  2:25.14  3:15.26                                    
 -- Wolverton, Sophia M        9 UDAC                      NT   X3:11.15  
       40.06  1:30.39  2:22.47  3:11.15                                    
 -- Replogle, Abigail         10 NPAC                 3:14.31         DQ  
       40.12  1:26.90  2:18.03       DQ                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY                  2:28.07    2:29.11  
       31.96  1:09.17  1:46.60  2:29.11                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC                  2:35.27    2:30.79  
       33.40  1:10.88  2:30.79                                             
  2 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS                 2:35.36    2:34.05  
  3 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC                  2:36.15    2:34.91  
       34.14  1:12.81  1:54.81  2:34.91                                    
  4 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY                  2:45.78    2:35.17  
       34.36  1:12.90  1:54.54  2:35.17                                    
  5 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY                  2:40.74    2:41.53  
       36.82  1:18.19  2:01.20  2:41.53                                    
  6 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA                  2:44.53    2:44.36  
       36.35  1:19.77  2:02.65  2:44.36                                    
  7 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC                  2:49.90    2:45.62  
       36.47  1:18.92  2:03.76  2:45.62                                    
  8 Swope, Justin T            9 THY                  2:43.69    2:49.28  
       37.94  1:22.04  2:05.91  2:49.28                                    
C - Division  
  1 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS                      NT    2:32.01  
       34.27  1:14.66  1:54.95  2:32.01                                    
  2 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 PCAC                      NT    2:33.12  
       34.35  1:14.03  1:54.77  2:33.12                                    
  3 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 Unattached MA             NT    2:36.26  
       35.85  1:17.34  1:59.45  2:36.26                                    
  4 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA                       NT    2:39.15  
       36.25  1:17.97  2:00.28  2:39.15                                    
  5 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                 3:03.01    2:44.14  
       35.70  1:18.12  2:02.28  2:44.14                                    
  6 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC                      NT    2:47.09  
       36.52  1:19.20  2:03.54  2:47.09                                    
  7 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC                 2:52.00    2:49.05  
       39.41  1:23.66  2:06.84  2:49.05                                    
  8 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN                      NT    2:49.32  
       37.65  1:21.54  2:06.96  2:49.32                                    
  9 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY                       NT    2:50.14  
       40.05  1:23.89  2:08.31  2:50.14                                    
 10 Boehme, Alex M             9 UN                   3:16.27    2:55.90  
       37.55  1:23.16  2:11.20  2:55.90                                    
 11 Roytman, Edward J          9 THY                       NT    2:56.59  
       39.45  1:25.66  2:13.33  2:56.59                                    
 12 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC                      NT    2:57.27  
       38.60  1:23.50  2:10.72  2:57.27                                    
 13 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC                      NT    3:01.76  
       40.12  1:28.34  2:16.61  3:01.76                                    
 14 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC                 3:27.59    3:06.12  
       39.32  1:28.02  2:18.33  3:06.12                                    
 15 Wenzel, Cole R             9 UDAC                      NT    3:11.81  
       40.78  1:30.95  2:18.78  3:11.81                                    
 16 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC                      NT    3:16.32  
       42.33  1:35.06  2:24.27  3:16.32                                    
 17 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC                       NT    3:22.65  
     1:35.40  3:22.65                                                      
 18 Miller, Ryan A            10 CAA                       NT    3:27.31  
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC                 2:12.96    2:07.23  
       29.08  1:01.95  1:35.27  2:07.23                                    
  2 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                 2:14.89    2:08.62  
       29.21  1:01.90  1:35.73  2:08.62                                    
  3 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC                  2:10.67    2:11.04  
       30.25  1:03.63  1:38.03  2:11.04                                    
  4 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC                 2:16.42    2:12.13  
       30.21  1:03.44  1:38.43  2:12.13                                    
  5 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 2:14.86    2:12.93  
       30.74  1:04.69  1:39.44  2:12.93                                    
  6 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA                  2:09.60    2:12.99  
       28.75  1:02.23  1:37.73  2:12.99                                    
  7 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA                  2:16.63    2:20.64  
       31.16  1:06.06  1:43.91  2:20.64                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY                  2:21.37    2:14.02  
       30.86  1:05.53  1:40.66  2:14.02                                    
  2 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC                  2:19.01    2:18.09  
       30.79  1:06.03  1:42.10  2:18.09                                    
  3 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA                 2:21.02    2:21.67  
       32.37  1:08.09  1:45.37  2:21.67                                    
  4 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA                  2:29.35    2:22.52  
       33.11  1:08.93  1:46.45  2:22.52                                    
  5 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA                 2:22.48    2:23.87  
       32.68  1:09.61  1:48.31  2:23.87                                    
  6 Krauss, Natalie           11 UN!                  2:29.20    2:25.10  
       33.34  1:10.26  1:48.71  2:25.10                                    
C - Division  
  1 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC                      NT    2:19.37  
       32.00  1:08.49  1:44.83  2:19.37                                    
  2 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 GSA                       NT    2:22.29  
       31.80  1:08.69  1:47.31  2:22.29                                    
  3 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC                 2:30.10    2:25.56  
       34.38  1:12.60  1:51.31  2:25.56                                    
  4 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC                 2:30.28    2:25.88  
       32.92  1:10.17  1:48.73  2:25.88                                    
  5 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA                  2:47.21    2:26.48  
       33.44  1:10.25  1:48.78  2:26.48                                    
  6 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA                  2:48.59    2:29.16  
       34.78  1:14.47  1:53.88  2:29.16                                    
  7 McKeown, Hannah K         12 UDAC                 2:35.19    2:30.76  
       32.70  1:11.50  1:52.40  2:30.76                                    
  8 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC                 2:39.76    2:32.19  
       33.85  1:12.57  1:53.32  2:32.19                                    
  9 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA                 2:35.75    2:34.84  
       33.68  1:14.72  1:57.36  2:34.84                                    
 10 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY                  2:33.27    2:35.51  
       33.82  1:12.85  1:55.20  2:35.51                                    
 11 Chung, Tiffany            11 UDAC                 2:49.80    2:35.84  
       33.33  1:13.01  1:54.75  2:35.84                                    
 12 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA                  2:45.61    2:36.72  
       34.60  1:15.43  1:57.73  2:36.72                                    
 13 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA                  2:49.85    2:37.59  
       35.78  1:16.69  1:58.67  2:37.59                                    
 14 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA                  2:47.85    2:40.19  
       36.70  1:18.03  1:59.46  2:40.19                                    
 15 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC                  3:03.16    2:46.88  
       38.74  1:19.63  2:02.81  2:46.88                                    
 16 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC                 2:56.43    2:50.94  
       37.30  1:21.91  2:06.66  2:50.94                                    
 17 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC                 2:47.97    2:55.03  
       38.37  1:24.92  2:10.21  2:55.03                                    
 18 Schwoyer, Emily G         11 BYNS                 3:13.48    3:10.40  
       40.98  1:29.43  2:21.48  3:10.40                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                   1:58.27    1:57.64  
       27.36    57.40  1:27.83  1:57.64                                    
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC                  2:12.34    2:07.48  
       29.97  1:02.14  1:34.75  2:07.48                                    
  3 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN                   2:11.49    2:08.02  
       28.66  1:01.41  1:35.01  2:08.02                                    
  4 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC                 2:12.84    2:11.18  
       30.26  1:04.32  1:38.54  2:11.18                                    
  5 Brown, Ben R              12 THY                  2:10.81    2:14.79  
       30.91  1:04.78  1:40.05  2:14.79                                    
BB - Division  
  1 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC                 2:18.22    2:11.93  
       30.27  1:04.31  1:39.59  2:11.93                                    
  2 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC                 2:15.69    2:12.14  
       29.95  1:03.57  1:39.27  2:12.14                                    
  3 Stanczewski, William L    12 Unattached MA        2:17.81    2:18.81  
       31.77  1:06.96  1:43.33  2:18.81                                    
  4 Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC                 2:16.69    2:25.89  
       30.62  1:06.60  1:46.84  2:25.89                                    
C - Division  
  1 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS                 2:28.15    2:14.27  
       30.50  1:05.55  1:40.58  2:14.27                                    
  2 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS                 2:29.37    2:15.36  
       31.55  1:05.48  1:41.50  2:15.36                                    
  3 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS                 2:30.72    2:20.40  
       30.53  1:05.77  1:42.88  2:20.40                                    
  4 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                 2:37.94    2:23.07  
       33.42  1:09.40  1:46.66  2:23.07                                    
  5 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                  2:35.87    2:25.65  
       32.64  1:09.48  1:47.23  2:25.65                                    
  6 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC                 2:40.83    2:25.80  
       32.76  1:09.37  1:48.56  2:25.80                                    
  7 Yang, Peter J             11 UDAC                 2:28.94    2:27.57  
       31.44  1:08.58  1:48.17  2:27.57                                    
  8 Androsov, Max             12 UN                   2:31.43    2:28.81  
       31.74  1:09.90  1:49.89  2:28.81                                    
  9 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC                 2:31.03    2:31.12  
       32.45  1:11.70  1:52.93  2:31.12                                    
 10 Belder, Steven A          11 THY                  2:34.98    2:31.17  
       33.81  1:13.86  1:55.11  2:31.17                                    
 11 Panachyda, Elias J        11 NPAC                 2:31.34    2:31.37  
       33.73  1:12.47  1:53.06  2:31.37                                    
 12 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                      NT    2:32.05  
       33.15  1:11.73  1:51.96  2:32.05                                    
 13 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC                 2:53.84    2:32.65  
       34.84  1:15.22  1:55.14  2:32.65                                    
 14 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP                 2:43.03    2:34.19  
       33.34  1:12.61  1:54.86  2:34.19                                    
 15 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC                  2:38.45    2:34.89  
       34.18  1:13.94  1:55.28  2:34.89                                    
 16 Izhakov, Daniel           11 UN                        NT    2:35.15  
       32.71  1:11.08  1:52.79  2:35.15                                    
 17 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA                  2:37.78    2:35.94  
       35.41  1:15.04  1:56.22  2:35.94                                    
 18 Toscano, Mario            11 WCAC                 2:38.89    2:37.08  
       35.44  1:15.21  1:57.72  2:37.08                                    
 19 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC                 2:37.46    2:38.24  
       36.51  1:17.26  2:00.17  2:38.24                                    
 20 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC                  2:47.15    2:41.18  
       35.67  1:16.70  2:00.18  2:41.18                                    
 21 Schilling, Eric V         12 PVAC                      NT    2:42.56  
       36.16  1:18.24  2:01.43  2:42.56                                    
 22 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA                  3:13.60    2:49.05  
       36.98  1:20.21  2:04.51  2:49.05                                    
 23 Ems, Connor P             11 UDAC                      NT    2:53.70  
       35.07  1:16.87  1:59.28  2:53.70                                    
 -- Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC                      NT   X1:56.10  
       25.69    54.89  1:25.60  1:56.10                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC                 1:11.79    1:11.02  
       35.17  1:11.02                                                      
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP                 1:12.73    1:12.06  
       34.77  1:12.06                                                      
  3 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC                 1:19.71    1:15.85  
       36.76  1:15.85                                                      
  4 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC                 1:19.31    1:17.48  
       37.31  1:17.48                                                      
  5 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY                  1:19.99    1:18.47  
       37.52  1:18.47                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA                  1:26.87    1:20.21  
       39.68  1:20.21                                                      
  2 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC                  1:26.67    1:21.26  
       39.65  1:21.26                                                      
  3 Landers, Kaitlyn R        10 THY                  1:22.06    1:21.83  
       40.50  1:21.83                                                      
  4 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP                 1:23.56    1:22.69  
  5 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC                 1:25.39    1:23.43  
       39.02  1:23.43                                                      
  6 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA                  1:26.34    1:24.29  
       40.71  1:24.29                                                      
  7 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA                  1:23.25    1:24.61  
       40.42  1:24.61                                                      
  8 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA                  1:33.29    1:27.31  
       44.10  1:27.31                                                      
  9 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY                  1:31.04    1:28.39  
       41.64  1:28.39                                                      
 10 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC                  1:30.04    1:28.98  
       43.61  1:28.98                                                      
 11 Lutcher, Elsa B            9 GRA                  1:26.27    1:30.65  
       43.23  1:30.65                                                      
 -- Leary, Katie R            10 GRA                  1:31.79         DQ  
 -- Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA                  1:24.56         DQ  
       42.34       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA                      NT    1:23.58  
       41.29  1:23.58                                                      
  2 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC                  1:37.24    1:26.54  
       42.93  1:26.54                                                      
  3 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC                 1:33.70    1:26.81  
  4 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC                  1:41.26    1:33.09  
       44.66  1:33.09                                                      
  5 Parks, Mariah              9 UN                        NT    1:34.14  
       44.72  1:34.14                                                      
  6 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC                       NT    1:34.18  
       44.78  1:34.18                                                      
  7 In, Madison               10 UDAC                 1:41.87    1:36.48  
       46.50  1:36.48                                                      
  8 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY                       NT    1:39.83  
       46.41  1:39.83                                                      
  9 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC                      NT    1:40.73  
       47.23  1:40.73                                                      
 10 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA                       NT    1:41.11  
       48.25  1:41.11                                                      
 11 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC                  1:54.36    1:43.05  
       49.55  1:43.05                                                      
 12 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC                       NT    1:43.10  
 13 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY                       NT    1:43.82  
       47.83  1:43.82                                                      
 14 Gutshall, Jordyn K        10 PVAC                      NT    1:43.86  
 15 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC                      NT    1:46.43  
       47.67  1:46.43                                                      
 16 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP                      NT    1:46.85  
       51.38  1:46.85                                                      
 17 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC                      NT    2:03.56  
       59.52  2:03.56                                                      
 18 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA                       NT    2:06.09  
 -- Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN                        NT   X1:09.60  
       33.96  1:09.60                                                      
 -- Wolverton, Sophia M        9 UDAC                      NT   X1:47.92  
 -- Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA                       NT         DQ  
       41.67       DQ                                                      
 -- McKeown, Rebecca L         9 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
       47.77       DQ                                                      
 -- Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY                       NT         DQ  
       41.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                       NT         DQ  
       56.73       DQ                                                      
 -- O'Meara, Abby             10 UDAC                 1:42.44         DQ  
       42.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Whalen, Kara               9 GSA                  1:39.46         DQ  
       48.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Condon, Grace D           10 GSA                       NT         DQ  
       56.68       DQ                                                      
 -- Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA                  1:39.85         DQ  
       44.97       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY                  1:13.18    1:12.75  
       35.10  1:12.75                                                      
  2 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY                  1:18.16    1:15.92  
       36.20  1:15.92                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC                  1:20.43    1:19.24  
       38.48  1:19.24                                                      
  2 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY                  1:21.47    1:20.61  
       38.39  1:20.61                                                      
  3 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA                  1:28.24    1:25.41  
       41.27  1:25.41                                                      
  4 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY                  1:28.14    1:28.06  
       42.99  1:28.06                                                      
  5 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP                 1:28.52    1:30.77  
  6 Swope, Justin T            9 THY                  1:28.72    1:30.80  
       44.34  1:30.80                                                      
  7 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC                  1:30.31    1:31.05  
 -- Wozniak, John A           10 GSA                  1:20.81         DQ  
       37.65       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kirby, Connor C            9 GRA                       NT    1:16.67  
       36.92  1:16.67                                                      
  2 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 PCAC                      NT    1:23.72  
       40.70  1:23.72                                                      
  3 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY                  1:33.19    1:23.84  
       42.52  1:23.84                                                      
  4 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA                       NT    1:26.16  
       42.20  1:26.16                                                      
  5 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY                       NT    1:26.36  
       41.94  1:26.36                                                      
  6 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC                 1:31.09    1:27.00  
       42.14  1:27.00                                                      
  7 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC                      NT    1:27.39  
       41.46  1:27.39                                                      
  8 Laible, Charles           10 PENN                      NT    1:27.84  
       41.96  1:27.84                                                      
  9 Izhakov, Gabriel           9 UN                   1:39.72    1:28.84  
       42.73  1:28.84                                                      
 10 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN                      NT    1:32.49  
       44.15  1:32.49                                                      
 11 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                      NT    1:32.97  
 12 Linden, Luke J            10 GSA                  1:35.79    1:35.00  
       46.71  1:35.00                                                      
 13 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN                      NT    1:37.01  
       46.34  1:37.01                                                      
 14 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC                      NT    1:37.09  
       45.88  1:37.09                                                      
 15 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC                      NT    1:39.00  
       49.41  1:39.00                                                      
 16 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA                       NT    1:40.38  
       49.37  1:40.38                                                      
 17 Destro, Max                9 UDAC                      NT    1:42.32  
 18 Hamnett, Owen P           10 THY                       NT    1:42.39  
       48.66  1:42.39                                                      
 19 Wenzel, Cole R             9 UDAC                      NT    1:42.94  
       50.26  1:42.94                                                      
 20 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA                  1:44.74    1:43.10  
       52.04  1:43.10                                                      
 21 Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC                      NT    1:43.20  
       46.63  1:43.20                                                      
 22 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA                  1:55.05    1:45.51  
       50.93  1:45.51                                                      
 23 Schilling, Greg V         10 PVAC                      NT    1:50.12  
       51.30  1:50.12                                                      
 24 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC                       NT    1:53.60  
 25 Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC                      NT    1:54.10  
 26 Faikish, Chase J           9 NPAC                      NT    2:00.02  
 -- Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA                       NT         DQ  
       50.01       DQ                                                      
 -- Young, Oliver B           10 SERP                 1:38.46         DQ  
       45.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC                    30.40      29.89  
  2 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA                    31.17      31.24  
  3 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC                   32.31      31.52  
  4 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY                    32.35      31.98  
  5 Marcheskie, Mollie S      12 BYNS                   31.11      32.16  
  6 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY                    32.00      32.19  
  7 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY                    32.87      32.26  
  8 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR                   31.47      32.42  
  9 Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC                   33.19      32.61  
 10 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA                    32.88      32.85  
BB - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC                    33.74      32.26  
  2 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                   33.43      32.75  
  3 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC                   35.60      33.19  
  4 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS                   34.93      33.56  
  5 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA                    35.92      33.57  
  6 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC                    34.91      34.01  
  7 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY                    34.03      34.27  
  8 McKeown, Hannah K         12 UDAC                   35.21      34.28  
  9 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC                   34.96      34.35  
 10 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC                    33.85      34.54  
 11 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA                    35.47      35.52  
C - Division  
  1 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA                    36.26      33.67  
  2 Margerison, Lauren E      12 PWAC                   36.33      33.70  
  3 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA                    37.71      34.76  
  4 Rhoge, Elana S            11 THY                    37.88      35.27  
  5 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY                    36.58      36.63  
  6 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC                   37.23      36.66  
  7 Soboleva, Elizaveta A     12 UN                     37.85      36.67  
  8 Norris, Mimi P            12 PSC                       NT      37.07  
  9 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA                    37.80      37.14  
 10 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC                   39.60      37.50  
 11 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA                    40.51      37.56  
 12 Mannion, Lily M           12 GRA                    37.57      37.83  
 13 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC                    38.94      37.84  
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 THY                    46.16      38.27  
 15 Berkoski, Riley M         11 BYNS                   39.37      38.62  
 16 Krauss, Natalie           11 UN!                    39.63      39.04  
 17 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA                    36.97      39.19  
 18 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA                    41.19      39.27  
 19 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC                       NT      39.42  
 20 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY                    43.67      40.11  
 21 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA                       NT      40.15  
 22 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC                   46.39      40.77  
 23 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC                   40.09      41.63  
 24 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA                    41.71      41.73  
 25 Pyatigorsky, Claudia E    11 LMOR                      NT      42.87  
 26 Horsnall, Samantha C      11 LMOR                      NT      42.90  
 27 Schwoyer, Emily G         11 BYNS                   43.04      44.06  
 28 Weitz, Liana P            11 GSA                    53.36      46.65  
 29 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA                       NT      50.55  
 -- Kisler, Kaitlynn J        11 PENN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Shaffer, Kayla L          11 THY                       NT         DQ  
 -- Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC                   38.85         DQ  
 -- Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC                   38.36         DQ  
 -- Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA                    37.62         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC                    29.02      29.90  
 -- Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC                   32.10         DQ  
 -- Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN                     29.66         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Worsnup, Kyle W           11 GRA                    34.44      33.71  
  2 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP                   35.06      35.60  
C - Division  
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC                      NT      28.57  
  2 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                   36.84      34.99  
  3 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  11 THY                    36.10      35.61  
  4 Guza, Jon P               12 UDAC                      NT      36.38  
  5 Albinsky, David A         12 THY                    38.23      36.56  
  6 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                    36.57      37.01  
  7 Izhakov, Daniel           11 UN                     41.21      37.47  
  8 Zang, Eric H              11 NPAC                   38.35      37.51  
  9 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA                    37.15      37.65  
 10 Williams, Connor C        11 THY                    39.90      38.14  
 11 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA                    39.92      38.24  
 12 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC                   39.44      38.29  
 13 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC                   38.30      38.64  
 14 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA                    39.81      39.81  
 15 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                   42.54      39.82  
 16 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC                   41.53      39.94  
 17 Schilling, Eric V         12 PVAC                   43.15      40.20  
 18 Baganski, Patrick J       11 PAY                    42.11      40.34  
 19 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC                   40.87      40.42  
 20 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC                    40.51      40.57  
 21 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP                   42.86      40.72  
 22 Ems, Connor P             11 UDAC                      NT      40.80  
 23 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA                    43.26      41.09  
 24 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA                    44.08      41.57  
 25 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA                       NT      42.58  
 26 Mastropaolo, Matthew D    11 THY                    43.55      42.97  
 27 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC                    44.54      43.01  
 -- Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC                   41.18         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 2:45.06    2:33.02  
       36.35  1:15.44  1:55.19  2:33.02                                    
  2 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA                  2:34.87    2:33.68  
       34.90  1:14.01  1:54.73  2:33.68                                    
  3 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA                  2:43.13    2:37.01  
       36.36  1:16.64  1:57.64  2:37.01                                    
C - Division  
  1 Margerison, Lauren E      12 PWAC                      NT    2:31.23  
       36.15  1:14.38  1:53.29  2:31.23                                    
  2 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC                       NT    2:33.13  
       36.27  1:15.25  1:54.78  2:33.13                                    
  3 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY                       NT    2:36.51  
       37.06  1:17.19  1:57.68  2:36.51                                    
 -- Soboleva, Elizaveta A     12 UN                        NT         DQ  
       39.56  1:22.86  2:08.74       DQ                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC                  2:18.40    2:27.66  
       33.20  1:10.93  1:50.52  2:27.66                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC                 2:33.16    2:30.12  
       35.06  1:13.13  1:53.36  2:30.12                                    
  2 Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC                 2:39.95    2:43.40  
       37.00  1:18.00  2:01.63  2:43.40                                    
C - Division  
  1 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS                 2:46.20    2:26.96  
       34.56  1:12.13  1:50.83  2:26.96                                    
  2 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC                 3:03.33    2:29.51  
       34.73  1:13.54  1:53.10  2:29.51                                    
  3 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC                      NT    2:37.44  
       36.52  1:16.79  1:57.40  2:37.44                                    
  4 Androsov, Max             12 UN                   2:54.29    2:45.64  
       38.07  1:20.02  2:03.78  2:45.64                                    
  5 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC                 3:00.05    3:05.06  
       45.79  1:32.04  2:19.96  3:05.06                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP                   38.11      38.09  
  2 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY                    41.05      39.07  
  3 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN                   40.53      39.36  
  4 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC                   40.59      39.79  
  5 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA                    41.75      39.95  
  6 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP                   41.77      42.35  
BB - Division  
  1 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC                    43.14      40.12  
  2 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA                    42.68      42.59  
  3 Landers, Kaitlyn R        10 THY                    43.31      42.86  
  4 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA                   45.28      42.90  
  5 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC                    46.06      43.23  
  6 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA                    43.26      43.33  
  7 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC                   43.97      43.35  
  8 O'Meara, Abby             10 UDAC                   47.58      43.58  
  9 In, Madison               10 UDAC                   47.43      43.96  
 10 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN                   47.05      44.34  
 11 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC                    46.60      44.57  
 12 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA                    46.32      44.74  
 13 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY                    47.20      46.17  
 14 Darmo, Gianna Marie       10 GRA                    46.34      46.29  
C - Division  
  1 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN                      NT      40.70  
  2 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia     9 UDAC                      NT      41.99  
  3 Webb, Siena L             10 LMOR                   51.18      42.40  
  4 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA                       NT      45.40  
  5 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC                   47.81      46.00  
  6 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC                    49.57      46.28  
  7 Coccia, Angelina          10 UDAC                   50.66      46.81  
  8 Coombe, Taylor B          10 PSC                    51.82      47.43  
  9 Zaffiro, Julianne M       10 PSC                    49.13      48.01  
 10 Parks, Mariah              9 UN                        NT      48.13  
 11 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC                       NT      48.36  
 12 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA                    53.93      48.38  
 13 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC                   53.53      48.51  
 14 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC                   54.87      48.80  
 15 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC                    50.37      49.18  
 16 Vasko, Sarah A            10 GRA                    54.40      49.22  
 16 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA                    54.86      49.22  
 18 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA                    50.74      49.76  
 19 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY                       NT      52.82  
 20 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                    54.51      53.20  
 21 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 UDAC                      NT      53.83  
 22 Sabado, Violet R          10 GRA                       NT      55.06  
 23 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA                  1:00.03      55.41  
 24 Cooper, Addison L          9 PAY                       NT      55.77  
 25 Replogle, Abigail         10 NPAC                   58.37      55.81  
 26 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA                       NT      56.12  
 27 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY                  1:07.62      56.19  
 28 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC                      NT      56.74  
 29 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC                  1:04.18      57.09  
 30 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA                       NT      58.30  
 31 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC                   57.78      58.42  
 32 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA                  1:03.02      59.01  
 33 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC                 1:15.31    1:00.66  
 34 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP                 1:05.05    1:03.34  
 35 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA                       NT    1:03.51  
 36 Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC                       NT    1:03.83  
 37 Sciarretta, Natalie M     10 CAA                  1:10.11    1:08.18  
 38 Gutshall, Jordyn K        10 PVAC                 1:09.06    1:09.67  
 39 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC                       NT    1:14.21  
 -- Wolverton, Sophia M        9 UDAC                      NT        XDQ  
 -- Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC                       NT         DQ  
 -- Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY                    36.57      36.49  
  2 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC                    37.99      37.79  
BB - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY                    41.98      40.12  
  2 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 Unattached MA          43.37      40.73  
  3 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC                   42.41      40.82  
  4 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC                   44.47      42.12  
  5 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP                   42.28      42.59  
  6 Choy, Chandler             9 UN                     47.25      45.57  
  7 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA                    47.09      47.75  
  8 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY                    44.47      48.70  
  9 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA                    47.42      49.98  
 -- Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA                    46.92         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY                       NT      41.52  
  2 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC                    47.63      43.22  
  3 Phifer, Ryan C             9 NPAC                      NT      44.74  
  4 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC                    48.16      45.16  
  5 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN                   49.15      45.29  
  6 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC                    48.10      45.30  
  7 Boehme, Alex M             9 UN                     49.93      45.42  
  8 Stefanovich, Nikita S      9 LMOR                      NT      45.52  
  9 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC                      NT      45.53  
 10 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC                      NT      46.03  
 11 Aloian, Arman A           10 LMOR                   51.95      46.20  
 12 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP                   54.71      46.57  
 13 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC                    50.39      46.67  
 14 Linden, Luke J            10 GSA                    48.42      47.01  
 15 Petriello, Lucah A         9 MAC                       NT      47.15  
 16 Kohles, Taggart J         10 PCAC                   47.89      47.26  
 17 Laible, Charles           10 PENN                      NT      47.80  
 18 Hwan, Zach R              10 LMOR                      NT      47.84  
 19 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR                   49.14      48.54  
 20 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA                    47.52      48.68  
 21 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC                   48.45      48.99  
 22 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC                   51.06      49.21  
 23 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA                    48.34      49.80  
 24 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC                       NT      49.92  
 25 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA                       NT      50.65  
 26 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY                    53.73      50.84  
 27 Roytman, Edward J          9 THY                    51.19      50.98  
 28 Izhakov, Gabriel           9 UN                     56.27      51.37  
 29 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC                   59.37      51.99  
 30 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA                    53.32      52.84  
 31 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC                      NT      52.92  
 31 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC                      NT      52.92  
 33 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC                  1:02.41      53.67  
 34 Horsnall, Bradley          9 LMOR                      NT      55.18  
 35 Kaganov, Andrew J         10 THY                    56.03      55.19  
 36 Destro, Max                9 UDAC                      NT      56.22  
 37 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA                    59.17      56.41  
 38 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC                       NT      58.99  
 39 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA                       NT      59.34  
 40 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC                  1:06.31    1:00.20  
 41 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC                       NT    1:01.70  
 42 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN                      NT    1:02.65  
 43 Faikish, Chase J           9 NPAC                      NT    1:06.56  
 -- Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Reilly A           10 PENN                      NT         DQ  
 -- Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Schilling, Greg V         10 PVAC                 1:10.79         DQ  
 -- Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Bates, Thomas G            9 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA                  1:13.90    1:15.80  
       35.50  1:15.80                                                      
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC                 1:17.42    1:15.81  
       35.74  1:15.81                                                      
  3 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC                 1:19.81    1:16.41  
       36.35  1:16.41                                                      
  4 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                 1:19.11    1:16.98  
       35.34  1:16.98                                                      
  5 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY                  1:18.40    1:17.87  
       36.63  1:17.87                                                      
  6 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR                 1:19.21    1:18.74  
       37.13  1:18.74                                                      
  7 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA                  1:20.40    1:20.23  
       38.56  1:20.23                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC                 1:23.58    1:22.16  
       39.21  1:22.16                                                      
  2 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC                  1:27.30    1:22.78  
       39.19  1:22.78                                                      
  3 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA                  1:23.88    1:24.25  
       40.58  1:24.25                                                      
  4 Lessick, Emma R           12 CAA                  1:22.73    1:24.51  
       38.62  1:24.51                                                      
  5 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC                 1:24.37    1:24.53  
       39.14  1:24.53                                                      
  6 Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS                 1:25.85    1:25.08  
       40.85  1:25.08                                                      
  7 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA                  1:26.08    1:25.14  
       40.02  1:25.14                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC                      NT    1:24.43  
       40.04  1:24.43                                                      
  2 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 THY                       NT    1:24.54  
       40.58  1:24.54                                                      
  3 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA                  1:29.89    1:27.03  
       40.85  1:27.03                                                      
  4 Rhoge, Elana S            11 THY                  1:28.79    1:27.24  
       40.35  1:27.24                                                      
  5 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 GSA                       NT    1:27.83  
       41.43  1:27.83                                                      
  6 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA                  1:33.84    1:29.19  
       41.42  1:29.19                                                      
  7 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA                 1:29.23    1:29.95  
       42.33  1:29.95                                                      
  8 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA                  1:33.86    1:31.22  
       42.12  1:31.22                                                      
  9 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA                  1:30.69    1:32.59  
       44.00  1:32.59                                                      
 10 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC                 1:33.43    1:32.80  
       45.28  1:32.80                                                      
 11 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY                       NT    1:33.43  
       42.74  1:33.43                                                      
 12 Berkoski, Riley M         11 BYNS                      NT    1:33.67  
 13 Chung, Tiffany            11 UDAC                 1:54.13    1:34.02  
       42.53  1:34.02                                                      
 14 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC                  1:40.36    1:35.82  
       43.74  1:35.82                                                      
 15 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA                  1:37.23    1:37.84  
       46.17  1:37.84                                                      
 16 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC                  1:41.88    1:38.37  
       46.81  1:38.37                                                      
 17 Helmke, Ava D             11 MAC                       NT    1:39.93  
       46.46  1:39.93                                                      
 18 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA                  1:49.43    1:42.06  
       48.73  1:42.06                                                      
 19 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC                       NT    1:45.42  
       49.28  1:45.42                                                      
 20 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA                       NT    1:46.52  
       50.86  1:46.52                                                      
 21 Weitz, Liana P            11 GSA                       NT    1:48.12  
       51.18  1:48.12                                                      
 22 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC                 1:44.88    1:48.74  
       51.05  1:48.74                                                      
 23 Shaffer, Kayla L          11 THY                       NT    1:54.68  
       53.33  1:54.68                                                      
 24 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA                       NT    1:58.33  
       53.94  1:58.33                                                      
 25 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA                       NT    2:01.96  
 -- Norris, Mimi P            12 PSC                       NT         DQ  
       47.60       DQ                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                   1:16.32    1:12.81  
       34.88  1:12.81                                                      
  2 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC                  1:16.61    1:16.63  
       36.89  1:16.63                                                      
  3 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA                 1:16.86    1:19.39  
       35.79  1:19.39                                                      
 -- Albinsky, David A         12 THY                  1:18.86         DQ  
       40.30       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kao, Dylan Z              12 MAC                  1:25.15    1:10.94  
       32.69  1:10.94                                                      
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC                 1:25.74    1:19.19  
       37.54  1:19.19                                                      
  3 Stanczewski, William L    12 Unattached MA        1:21.49    1:19.33  
       38.27  1:19.33                                                      
  4 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                 1:23.91    1:20.85  
       37.44  1:20.85                                                      
  5 Bowers, Hudson            12 WCAC                 1:25.30    1:21.80  
       38.40  1:21.80                                                      
  6 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC                 1:21.74    1:22.10  
       38.46  1:22.10                                                      
  7 Yang, Peter J             11 UDAC                 1:25.70    1:23.85  
       38.85  1:23.85                                                      
  8 Brown, Ben R              12 THY                  1:21.62    1:24.01  
       39.84  1:24.01                                                      
  9 Panachyda, Elias J        11 NPAC                 1:23.85    1:24.35  
       40.54  1:24.35                                                      
 10 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA                  1:23.90    1:26.65  
       40.42  1:26.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS                      NT    1:19.64  
       37.05  1:19.64                                                      
  2 Keener, Declan T          12 BYNS                 1:45.79    1:22.87  
       39.03  1:22.87                                                      
  3 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS                 1:28.74    1:24.26  
       39.07  1:24.26                                                      
  4 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                 1:33.54    1:26.01  
       40.79  1:26.01                                                      
  5 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR                      NT    1:26.72  
       40.54  1:26.72                                                      
  6 Androsov, Max             12 UN                   1:29.47    1:26.89  
       40.91  1:26.89                                                      
  7 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA                  1:32.75    1:28.42  
       42.40  1:28.42                                                      
  8 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA                  1:28.54    1:28.83  
       42.80  1:28.83                                                      
  9 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC                 1:37.37    1:31.29  
       41.59  1:31.29                                                      
 10 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC                  1:33.78    1:32.63  
       43.58  1:32.63                                                      
 11 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA                  1:40.15    1:33.94  
       43.89  1:33.94                                                      
 12 Guza, Jon P               12 UDAC                      NT    1:35.35  
       45.69  1:35.35                                                      
 13 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                 1:38.95    1:36.25  
       45.86  1:36.25                                                      
 14 Belder, Steven A          11 THY                  1:40.18    1:37.38  
       44.09  1:37.38                                                      
 15 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC                      NT    1:39.05  
       46.15  1:39.05                                                      
 16 Williams, Connor C        11 THY                       NT    1:40.09  
       47.42  1:40.09                                                      
 17 Baganski, Patrick J       11 PAY                  1:46.69    1:44.66  
       48.25  1:44.66                                                      
 -- Izhakov, Daniel           11 UN                   1:40.38         DQ  
       42.31       DQ                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC                   31.02      30.52  
  2 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC                   32.15      32.21  
  3 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC                    33.40      32.47  
  4 DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC                   34.10      34.08  
  5 Dobson, Kennedi           10 PENN                   34.41      34.37  
  6 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA                    33.90      35.08  
  7 Lutcher, Elsa B            9 GRA                    23.60      41.52  
BB - Division  
  1 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY                    38.00      35.56  
  2 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC                   39.10      35.59  
  3 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA                    40.41      35.90  
  4 Landers, Kaitlyn R        10 THY                    38.53      36.47  
  5 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC                   37.73      37.49  
  6 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA                    37.31      38.27  
  7 O'Meara, Abby             10 UDAC                   40.27      39.62  
  8 Pennekamp, Katie K         9 DCAA                   41.70      39.98  
  9 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC                   42.02      45.08  
C - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN                        NT      33.60  
  2 Webb, Siena L             10 LMOR                      NT      36.11  
  3 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA                    45.45      37.00  
  4 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC                      NT      37.85  
  5 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA                       NT      37.98  
  6 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA                   45.49      38.83  
  7 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA                    43.68      39.66  
  8 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC                    43.60      39.84  
  9 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY                    44.38      39.85  
 10 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY                       NT      40.31  
 11 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY                       NT      40.41  
 12 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia     9 UDAC                      NT      40.50  
 13 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC                    42.87      40.78  
 14 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA                    43.81      41.20  
 15 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA                    52.86      41.41  
 16 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC                   42.76      41.62  
 17 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA                    47.05      42.42  
 18 Sutherland, Amelia        10 PENN                   44.35      43.17  
 19 Heyer, Jackie E           10 GRA                    46.32      43.80  
 20 Leary, Katie R            10 GRA                    43.03      43.93  
 21 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN                      NT      44.03  
 22 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA                    47.06      45.36  
 23 Replogle, Abigail         10 NPAC                   47.20      45.64  
 24 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC                   49.00      46.03  
 25 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY                    43.82      46.17  
 26 Schlindwein, Olivia G     10 THY                       NT      46.22  
 27 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC                      NT      48.23  
 28 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP                   58.02      48.33  
 29 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 UDAC                      NT      48.37  
 30 Catania, Bella M          10 MAC                    54.65      48.50  
 31 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY                  1:00.38      48.67  
 32 Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY                       NT      50.73  
 33 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                  1:11.17      52.34  
 34 McPeek, Kelsey M           9 PSC                       NT      53.60  
 35 Cooper, Addison L          9 PAY                       NT      54.46  
 36 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC                    53.60      54.54  
 37 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY                       NT      59.26  
 38 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA                       NT      59.62  
 39 Gutshall, Jordyn K        10 PVAC                      NT    1:00.69  
 40 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA                       NT    1:00.89  
 41 Sciarretta, Natalie M     10 CAA                    55.67    1:02.99  
 42 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC                 1:19.00    1:05.86  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY                    32.12      32.30  
  2 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC                    32.63      33.95  
  3 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY                    35.42      34.16  
  4 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC                    35.34      34.62  
BB - Division  
  1 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY                    36.20      33.42  
  2 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC                   40.09      39.02  
  3 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA                    39.80      39.76  
  4 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP                   40.88      40.31  
  5 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY                    40.27      42.12  
  6 Mannion, Brendan S        10 GRA                    40.41      42.70  
  7 Zamkov, Daveed E          10 THY                    39.07      45.28  
C - Division  
  1 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                   46.89      37.57  
  2 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC                   47.44      38.61  
  3 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS                   41.88      38.69  
  4 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC                       NT      39.17  
  5 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA                    41.66      41.00  
  6 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC                    46.02      41.53  
  7 Laible, Charles           10 PENN                      NT      41.69  
  8 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC                   44.41      41.89  
  9 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC                    43.73      42.11  
 10 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS                      NT      42.57  
 11 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR                   41.83      43.03  
 12 Swope, Justin T            9 THY                    41.45      43.44  
 13 Linden, Luke J            10 GSA                    45.54      44.56  
 14 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN                   47.15      44.71  
 15 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN                   47.02      45.26  
 16 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA                       NT      45.57  
 17 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 Unattached MA             NT      45.60  
 18 Aloian, Arman A           10 LMOR                      NT      46.76  
 19 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP                   55.38      47.21  
 20 Hamnett, Owen P           10 THY                    58.25      47.28  
 21 Kohles, Taggart J         10 PCAC                      NT      47.49  
 22 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA                       NT      47.75  
 23 Horsnall, Bradley          9 LMOR                      NT      47.95  
 24 Hwan, Zach R              10 LMOR                      NT      49.26  
 25 Roytman, Edward J          9 THY                    45.26      49.41  
 26 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN                      NT      49.76  
 27 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC                      NT      49.79  
 28 Destro, Max                9 UDAC                      NT      50.92  
 29 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA                    49.99      51.40  
 30 Wenzel, Cole R             9 UDAC                 1:00.27      52.75  
 31 Kaganov, Andrew J         10 THY                  1:02.52      54.44  
 32 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC                    56.55      55.70  
 33 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA                  1:01.60      57.22  
 34 Schilling, Greg V         10 PVAC                      NT      57.70  
 35 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA                       NT    1:01.27  
 -- Phifer, Ryan C             9 NPAC                      NT     X40.83  
 -- Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC                       NT     X51.95  
 -- Loh, Jason K              10 GSA                  1:10.26         DQ  
 -- Miller, Ryan A            10 CAA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Bates, Thomas G            9 GSA                       NT         DQ  
 -- Izhakov, Gabriel           9 UN                        NT         DQ  
 -- Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY                    43.53         DQ  
 -- Faikish, Chase J           9 NPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC                 1:05.82    1:04.85  
       29.99  1:04.85                                                      
  2 Lochstet, Pippin E        11 UDAC                 1:10.66    1:08.38  
       32.61  1:08.38                                                      
  3 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC                 1:11.84    1:10.22  
       32.92  1:10.22                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC                  1:16.50    1:08.33  
       31.58  1:08.33                                                      
  2 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC                  1:17.03    1:12.42  
       31.99  1:12.42                                                      
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC                 1:15.16    1:14.41  
       33.51  1:14.41                                                      
  4 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA                 1:17.87    1:17.70  
       35.32  1:17.70                                                      
  5 Krauss, Natalie           11 UN!                  1:19.03    1:22.83  
       38.30  1:22.83                                                      
  6 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA                 1:16.60    1:24.43  
C - Division  
  1 Carl, Mary A              12 BYNS                 1:19.73    1:12.74  
       33.82  1:12.74                                                      
  2 Margerison, Lauren E      12 PWAC                 1:21.21    1:15.53  
       35.93  1:15.53                                                      
  3 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA                  1:29.40    1:19.88  
       37.70  1:19.88                                                      
  4 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC                      NT    1:21.97  
       40.36  1:21.97                                                      
  5 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC                 1:27.37    1:25.93  
       39.28  1:25.93                                                      
  6 Chung, Tiffany            11 UDAC                      NT    1:26.94  
       38.15  1:26.94                                                      
  7 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC                      NT    1:27.28  
       37.74  1:27.28                                                      
  8 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY                       NT    1:31.52  
       40.41  1:31.52                                                      
  9 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY                       NT    1:31.78  
       39.73  1:31.78                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                   1:03.28    1:02.94  
       30.08  1:02.94                                                      
  2 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC                  1:09.15    1:09.21  
       31.93  1:09.21                                                      
  3 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC                  1:07.68    1:11.35  
       34.67  1:11.35                                                      
  4 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC                   59.14    1:12.51  
       33.00  1:12.51                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN                   1:11.04    1:14.05  
       33.74  1:14.05                                                      
  2 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC                 1:17.26    1:16.51  
       35.29  1:16.51                                                      
  3 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC                 1:15.89    1:18.74  
       35.34  1:18.74                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                  1:26.69    1:18.41  
       37.66  1:18.41                                                      
  2 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC                 1:31.79    1:18.61  
       36.48  1:18.61                                                      
  3 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  11 THY                       NT    1:19.22  
       35.18  1:19.22                                                      
  4 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA                  1:39.82    1:26.48  
       38.99  1:26.48                                                      
  5 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP                 1:28.93    1:27.09  
  6 Schilling, Eric V         12 PVAC                 1:33.50    1:32.31  
       41.45  1:32.31                                                      
  7 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC                  1:38.02    1:34.05  
       42.72  1:34.05                                                      
 -- Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC                      NT   X1:00.65  
       29.02  1:00.65                                                      
 -- Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP                 1:19.37         DQ  
       37.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Abruzzo, Tori P           11 PWAC                 1:07.77    1:07.00  
       30.98  1:07.00                                                      
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC                 1:09.51    1:07.76  
       31.15  1:07.76                                                      
  3 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY                  1:11.12    1:09.20  
       31.42  1:09.20                                                      
  4 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR                 1:07.64    1:09.60  
       31.69  1:09.60                                                      
  5 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                 1:13.08    1:09.89  
       32.61  1:09.89                                                      
  6 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA                  1:09.02    1:10.78  
       33.50  1:10.78                                                      
  7 Mulhern, Finley S         11 PAY                  1:11.35    1:13.25  
       33.15  1:13.25                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina I        11 UDAC                 1:13.32    1:12.42  
       33.27  1:12.42                                                      
  2 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY                  1:16.02    1:13.77  
       33.46  1:13.77                                                      
  3 Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC                 1:16.97    1:13.98  
       34.78  1:13.98                                                      
  4 Cicco, Mackenzie R        12 GSA                  1:16.43    1:14.11  
       34.75  1:14.11                                                      
  5 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY                  1:16.34    1:15.68  
       33.58  1:15.68                                                      
  6 Goldfinger, Tara E        12 GRA                  1:14.43    1:15.95  
       36.80  1:15.95                                                      
  7 Rhoge, Elana S            11 THY                  1:16.92    1:16.07  
       35.90  1:16.07                                                      
  8 Stasz, Sydney R           12 HAC                  1:17.64    1:16.68  
       35.22  1:16.68                                                      
  9 McKeown, Hannah K         12 UDAC                 1:18.71    1:22.97  
 -- Mejia, Shailla H          11 BYNS                 1:17.01         DQ  
       34.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC                 1:17.74         DQ  
       40.28       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC                 1:20.77    1:13.81  
       32.52  1:13.81                                                      
  2 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC                      NT    1:15.49  
       35.43  1:15.49                                                      
  3 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 GSA                  1:24.08    1:15.71  
       34.61  1:15.71                                                      
  4 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 THY                  1:28.42    1:16.86  
       35.41  1:16.86                                                      
  5 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA                  1:20.44    1:17.36  
       37.33  1:17.36                                                      
  6 McCottry, Maya            11 DCAA                 1:21.25    1:17.59  
       36.41  1:17.59                                                      
  7 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA                  1:23.33    1:18.65  
       36.72  1:18.65                                                      
  8 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY                  1:20.08    1:19.22  
       35.87  1:19.22                                                      
  9 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA                  1:23.11    1:19.25  
       35.76  1:19.25                                                      
 10 Mannion, Lily M           12 GRA                  1:21.88    1:21.04  
       38.02  1:21.04                                                      
 11 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY                  1:22.09    1:21.38  
       36.07  1:21.38                                                      
 12 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA                 1:25.85    1:21.43  
       38.21  1:21.43                                                      
 13 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC                 1:21.66    1:21.90  
       35.90  1:21.90                                                      
 14 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA                  1:19.80    1:22.20  
       39.42  1:22.20                                                      
 15 Berkoski, Riley M         11 BYNS                 1:26.98    1:22.56  
       40.33  1:22.56                                                      
 16 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA                  1:26.03    1:25.22  
       40.62  1:25.22                                                      
 17 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC                 1:27.95    1:25.35  
       38.81  1:25.35                                                      
 18 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA                  1:28.09    1:25.51  
       40.77  1:25.51                                                      
 19 Norris, Mimi P            12 PSC                       NT    1:25.93  
       37.79  1:25.93                                                      
 20 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA                  1:29.02    1:27.22  
 21 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY                  1:49.21    1:27.98  
       40.07  1:27.98                                                      
 22 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA                  1:28.92    1:28.91  
       41.24  1:28.91                                                      
 23 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA                  1:30.66    1:30.30  
       41.38  1:30.30                                                      
 24 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC                       NT    1:31.72  
       42.91  1:31.72                                                      
 25 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA                       NT    1:32.56  
       43.69  1:32.56                                                      
 26 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC                 1:30.20    1:35.84  
       45.53  1:35.84                                                      
 27 Horsnall, Samantha C      11 LMOR                      NT    1:36.50  
       44.89  1:36.50                                                      
 28 Shaffer, Kayla L          11 THY                       NT    1:39.53  
       45.62  1:39.53                                                      
 29 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA                       NT    1:48.42  
       52.25  1:48.42                                                      
 30 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA                       NT    1:55.32  
 -- Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA                  1:28.20         DQ  
       38.35       DQ                                                      
 -- Schwoyer, Emily G         11 BYNS                 1:43.36         DQ  
       45.70       DQ                                                      
 -- Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC                 1:44.97         DQ  
       43.37       DQ                                                      
 -- Weitz, Liana P            11 GSA                       NT         DQ  
       49.33       DQ                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC                 1:10.20    1:09.21  
       31.51  1:09.21                                                      
  2 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA                 1:09.24    1:09.30  
       32.21  1:09.30                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kao, Dylan Z              12 MAC                  1:16.44    1:06.46  
       32.79  1:06.46                                                      
  2 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC                 1:14.90    1:10.46  
       32.65  1:10.46                                                      
  3 Worsnup, Kyle W           11 GRA                  1:15.02    1:10.64  
       31.27  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Stanczewski, William L    12 Unattached MA        1:12.40    1:12.89  
       36.44  1:12.89                                                      
  5 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC                 1:16.49    1:13.30  
       34.56  1:13.30                                                      
  6 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC                 1:12.71    1:13.53  
       33.45  1:13.53                                                      
  7 Yang, Peter J             11 UDAC                 1:14.97    1:14.77  
       34.66  1:14.77                                                      
  8 Albinsky, David A         12 THY                  1:15.40    1:16.39  
       37.28  1:16.39                                                      
  9 Faikish, Cole R           11 NPAC                 1:14.34    1:17.44  
       35.22  1:17.44                                                      
 10 Lutcher, Benjamin F       11 GRA                  1:17.02    1:17.65  
       35.66  1:17.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Ben R              12 THY                  1:17.51    1:12.66  
       34.31  1:12.66                                                      
  2 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR                      NT    1:14.74  
       35.07  1:14.74                                                      
  3 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                 1:22.90    1:16.25  
       36.58  1:16.25                                                      
  4 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  11 THY                  1:18.35    1:16.48  
       35.14  1:16.48                                                      
  5 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                 1:19.76    1:17.62  
       36.01  1:17.62                                                      
  6 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC                 1:23.39    1:18.51  
       34.79  1:18.51                                                      
  7 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC                 1:23.84    1:18.79  
       36.98  1:18.79                                                      
  8 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC                 1:34.04    1:18.80  
       36.36  1:18.80                                                      
  9 Panachyda, Elias J        11 NPAC                 1:18.82    1:19.77  
       39.11  1:19.77                                                      
 10 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC                 1:21.76    1:19.96  
       36.46  1:19.96                                                      
 11 Guza, Jon P               12 UDAC                      NT    1:20.75  
       36.91  1:20.75                                                      
 12 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA                  1:25.61    1:20.76  
       38.87  1:20.76                                                      
 13 Piccone, Nick R           12 GRA                  1:23.41    1:20.86  
       37.82  1:20.86                                                      
 14 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP                 1:19.11    1:21.28  
       37.80  1:21.28                                                      
 15 Belder, Steven A          11 THY                  1:21.16    1:22.45  
       39.31  1:22.45                                                      
 16 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA                  1:23.13    1:23.14  
       39.78  1:23.14                                                      
 17 Toscano, Mario            11 WCAC                 1:27.26    1:23.65  
       38.79  1:23.65                                                      
 18 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC                  1:23.27    1:23.97  
       39.89  1:23.97                                                      
 19 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                 1:30.60    1:24.81  
       39.71  1:24.81                                                      
 20 Ems, Connor P             11 UDAC                      NT    1:26.32  
       42.15  1:26.32                                                      
 21 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA                  1:27.20    1:26.89  
       42.45  1:26.89                                                      
 22 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC                 1:30.34    1:28.53  
       39.63  1:28.53                                                      
 23 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA                  1:36.34    1:28.54  
       42.01  1:28.54                                                      
 24 Taylor, Aaron R           12 PWAC                 1:29.32    1:31.02  
       42.84  1:31.02                                                      
 25 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC                  1:45.79    1:31.03  
       42.61  1:31.03                                                      
 26 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA                       NT    1:41.95  
       48.75  1:41.95                                                      
 27 Mastropaolo, Matthew D    11 THY                  1:42.79    1:44.97  
       47.47  1:44.97                                                      
 -- Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                 1:18.55         DQ  
       32.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Faikish, Madeline R       10 NPAC                   27.12      27.74  
  2 Potts, Mikayla E          10 NPAC                   29.19      27.88  
  3 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva N     10 SERP                   28.83      28.52  
  4 Abruzzo, Gabi R            9 PWAC                   31.07      30.44  
  5 Archer, Ellie M           10 PWAC                   31.80      30.55  
  5 Cicco, Emily E            10 GSA                    30.39      30.55  
  7 Sommer, Truly A           10 MAC                    30.42      30.78  
  8 Stevenson, Abigail        10 GSA                    31.33      32.38  
BB - Division  
  1 Marks, Riley L            10 PAY                    32.32      31.02  
  2 Moore, Lily A             10 HAC                    33.73      31.32  
  3 Landers, Kaitlyn R        10 THY                    32.86      31.50  
  4 Miller, Amelia E          10 GRA                    33.14      31.79  
  5 DiMartile, Anna M         10 UDAC                   32.44      32.32  
  6 DeMartinis, Liliana       10 SERP                   32.82      32.59  
  7 Woronko, Julia M          10 HAC                    34.54      33.03  
  8 Fisher, Paige E           10 GRA                    34.20      33.08  
  9 Coombs, Ava                9 PWAC                   35.40      33.25  
 10 Remar, Brynn               9 WCAC                   32.05      33.27  
 11 O'Meara, Abby             10 UDAC                   35.57      33.61  
 12 Motelson, Jessie R         9 UDAC                   34.29      33.62  
 13 Lewis, Brynn B             9 PAY                    34.16      33.75  
 14 Sileo-Magliari, Sophia     9 UDAC                   34.88      33.76  
 15 Campbell, Harbor M         9 DCAA                   34.43      33.90  
 16 Yizzi, KelliAnne          10 THY                    34.09      34.63  
 17 Leonard, Allie J          10 HAC                    34.00      34.64  
 18 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC                   32.61      35.08  
 19 Gilmore, Madelyn M        10 GSA                    34.72      35.28  
C - Division  
  1 Zuo, Bonita R             10 UN                        NT      29.74  
  2 Webb, Siena L             10 LMOR                   36.31      33.62  
  3 Zaffiro, Julianne M       10 PSC                    36.55      33.69  
  4 Trotter, Barcley R        10 PAY                    36.14      34.04  
  5 In, Madison               10 UDAC                   40.59      34.24  
  6 Thoennes, Emma R          10 PENN                      NT      34.37  
  7 Whalen, Kara               9 GSA                    35.71      34.75  
  8 Darmo, Gianna Marie       10 GRA                    37.31      35.48  
  9 Messmer, Ella B            9 GSA                    38.65      35.84  
 10 Hyman, Rylee K             9 GRA                    36.17      35.85  
 11 Parikh, Payton E           9 PCAC                   40.95      35.87  
 12 Lebedinskiy, Chelsea N     9 THY                    39.08      35.91  
 13 Zhang, Grace L             9 PSC                       NT      35.99  
 14 Gounder, Kavya R           9 GSA                    38.03      36.18  
 15 Westerman, Amanda R        9 PAY                    38.19      36.19  
 16 Tian, Claire S            10 HAC                    39.82      36.52  
 17 Long, Meghan E             9 GRA                    37.28      37.00  
 18 Catania, Bella M          10 MAC                    44.12      37.17  
 19 Replogle, Abigail         10 NPAC                   37.37      38.62  
 20 Parks, Mariah              9 UN                        NT      39.07  
 21 Cooper, Addison L          9 PAY                    37.13      39.33  
 22 Shapiro, Maddie S          9 UDAC                      NT      39.52  
 23 Sheldon, Jane A            9 HAC                    46.92      39.88  
 24 Moore, Kathryn J           9 SERP                   44.31      40.45  
 25 Kush, McKenna L            9 GSA                       NT      40.57  
 26 Platt, Mackenzie M        10 PSC                       NT      41.25  
 27 McKeown, Rebecca L         9 UDAC                   42.07      41.26  
 28 Roeting, Bella P           9 HAC                    45.15      42.63  
 29 Gutshall, Jordyn K        10 PVAC                   47.00      43.71  
 30 Cottingham, Keira          9 UDAC                   41.90      44.04  
 31 Condon, Grace D           10 GSA                    46.76      44.28  
 32 Cohen, Rachel E           10 THY                       NT      44.55  
 33 Reck, Gianna N             9 PSC                       NT      46.82  
 34 Stief, Addison M           9 GRA                    51.42      48.34  
 35 Sciarretta, Natalie M     10 CAA                    44.77      49.25  
 36 Portnoy, Lana R           10 UDAC                 1:08.57      51.84  
 37 Goense, Holly P           10 PSC                       NT      56.40  
 -- Maltby, Elizabeth S        9 THY                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fleck, Brandon G          10 THY                    28.69      28.89  
  2 Vradinskiy, Sebastian     10 THY                    30.12      29.30  
  3 Shireman, Aidan T         10 MAC                    29.74      29.53  
  4 Rees, Davis J              9 MAC                    30.56      30.11  
  5 Bryson, Travien D         10 SERP                   31.06      31.31  
BB - Division  
  1 Tran, Gavin H              9 HAC                    32.01      31.51  
  2 Carl, Evan B              10 BYNS                   33.47      32.54  
  3 Wozniak, John A           10 GSA                    32.64      32.76  
  4 Weiss, Jack W              9 UDAC                   33.95      32.78  
  5 Filipovski, Luka K        10 PAY                    33.07      33.07  
  6 Ferenz, Tyler J           10 BYNS                   34.42      33.20  
  7 DeFinis, Joey T           10 GSA                    33.95      33.44  
  8 Padilla, Kyle              9 PAY                    34.51      33.64  
  9 Tsaturyan, Aiden          10 PWAC                   31.87      33.78  
 10 Aloian, Arman A           10 LMOR                   34.88      34.59  
 11 Cohen, Radek A            10 WCAC                   34.66      34.80  
 12 Faikish, Jakob J           9 NPAC                   34.06      34.94  
 13 Swope, Justin T            9 THY                    34.51      35.53  
C - Division  
  1 Jenza, Nikita              9 THY                       NT      30.48  
  2 Sleptsov, Nicholas A       9 PCAC                   57.72      32.88  
  3 Cowart, Gabe F            10 LMOR                   35.54      33.01  
  4 Tinsley, Luke A            9 HAC                    35.55      33.39  
  5 Brush, Sean C             10 GSA                       NT      33.59  
  6 Stanczewski, Blake A      10 Unattached MA          44.39      33.87  
  7 Phifer, Ryan C             9 NPAC                   35.71      34.54  
  8 Boehme, Alex M             9 UN                     38.93      35.04  
  9 Laible, Charles           10 PENN                      NT      35.07  
 10 Petriello, Lucah A         9 MAC                    40.94      35.11  
 11 Young, Oliver B           10 SERP                   35.69      35.24  
 12 Tini, Jeffrey T            9 THY                    35.61      35.54  
 13 Stefanovich, Nikita S      9 LMOR                      NT      35.71  
 14 Darowish, Evan M          10 HAC                    37.78      35.86  
 15 Snook, Jayden M           10 GRA                    37.16      35.97  
 16 Grab, Jacob T             10 PSC                    35.50      36.12  
 17 Small, Sebastian E         9 PCAC                   36.43      36.21  
 18 Linden, Luke J            10 GSA                    37.06      36.28  
 19 Weiss, Ryan C              9 UDAC                   41.01      36.29  
 20 Kohles, Taggart J         10 PCAC                   38.15      36.37  
 21 Kobryn, Ayden W            9 LMOR                   35.52      36.45  
 22 Thau, Andrew L            10 GSA                       NT      36.61  
 23 Aievoli, Dominick J       10 CAA                       NT      36.68  
 24 Evans, Matthew C           9 UDAC                   37.43      36.72  
 25 Freilich, Alexander       10 UDAC                   40.85      36.76  
 26 Tinsley, Caleb M           9 HAC                    36.71      36.84  
 27 Wenzel, Cole R             9 UDAC                   39.02      37.11  
 28 Grosse, Keegan            10 PENN                      NT      37.14  
 29 Izhakov, Gabriel           9 UN                     39.59      37.26  
 30 Makaron, Benjamin F        9 NPAC                   46.78      37.32  
 31 Kearney, Ryan J            9 PSC                       NT      37.44  
 32 Walters, Ezra D            9 PWAC                   38.44      37.65  
 33 Jones, Reilly A           10 PENN                      NT      38.16  
 34 Choy, Chandler             9 UN                     40.95      38.61  
 35 Destro, Max                9 UDAC                   42.10      38.72  
 36 Gonzalez, Nathaniel L      9 PENN                      NT      39.31  
 37 Horsnall, Bradley          9 LMOR                      NT      39.56  
 38 Linden, Teddy W            9 GSA                    38.37      39.57  
 39 Williams, Cooper D         9 PENN                      NT      39.64  
 39 Miller, Ryan A            10 CAA                       NT      39.64  
 41 Hamnett, Owen P           10 THY                    43.86      40.05  
 42 Suc, Xavier N              9 UDAC                   39.95      40.16  
 42 Hwan, Zach R              10 LMOR                      NT      40.16  
 44 Loh, Jason K              10 GSA                    47.54      42.18  
 45 Wastler, Cooper F         10 PSC                    49.17      42.48  
 46 Epoca, Jacob C             9 HAC                    44.88      43.06  
 47 Mosel, Carson L            9 PSC                       NT      43.95  
 48 Kaganov, Andrew J         10 THY                    45.53      44.37  
 49 Iannacone, Daniel R       10 GSA                    45.50      44.50  
 50 Porter, Jeffery D          9 GRA                    49.92      46.63  
 51 Banks, Dylan R            10 UDAC                      NT      47.39  
 52 Gonzalez, Alejandro D      9 PENN                   48.25      49.32  
 53 Camp, Alex J               9 HAC                    45.57      51.08  
 54 Bates, Thomas G            9 GSA                       NT      51.13  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC                   27.56      26.88  
  2 Carl, Mary A              12 BYNS                   28.56      27.51  
  3 Stevenson, Amelia         12 GSA                    26.55      27.61  
  4 Padilla, Kenzie           11 PAY                    27.89      27.62  
  5 Oyerly, Cali M            12 HAC                    27.31      27.64  
  6 Gamble, Shannon C         12 GRA                    27.19      27.68  
  7 Watkins, Azlynn K         12 PSC                    27.66      27.89  
  8 Grindle, Ella P           12 PAY                    27.92      28.08  
  9 Hall, Brooke L            12 LMOR                   27.54      28.26  
 10 Filipovski, Mia           12 PAY                    28.35      28.62  
 11 Raser, Emma F             11 NPAC                   27.93      28.64  
 12 Margerison, Lauren E      12 PWAC                   29.15      28.80  
 13 Marcheskie, Mollie S      12 BYNS                   27.52      28.86  
 14 Phifer, Amanda R          11 NPAC                   29.25      29.24  
 15 Heiland, Samantha R       11 GRA                    28.63      29.54  
 16 Ward, Reagan L            12 GSA                    29.23      29.66  
BB - Division  
  1 McKeown, Hannah K         12 UDAC                   30.35      28.59  
  2 Wimmer, Madison G         11 MAC                    29.71      28.70  
  3 Walters, Ava M            11 PWAC                   30.23      29.02  
  4 Heimowitz, Miranda J      12 GSA                    31.15      29.30  
  5 Fichter, Reese C          11 UDAC                   30.89      29.87  
  6 Ruggeri, Lauren M         11 PAY                    30.02      30.09  
  7 Vliet, Haylee M           12 GSA                    31.45      30.13  
  8 Rhoge, Elana S            11 THY                    30.91      30.30  
  9 Pennekamp, Elle L         11 DCAA                   30.48      30.73  
 10 Petty, Charlotte A        12 GSA                    30.83      30.85  
 11 Hetzel, Bitsy             12 DCAA                   30.97      31.52  
 12 Krauss, Natalie           11 UN!                    31.66      31.83  
 13 Hillman, Anna C           11 CAA                    31.60      32.24  
 14 Blok, Libby N             12 PAY                    31.09      32.39  
 15 Cooper, Olivia J          11 PAY                    31.15      32.61  
C - Division  
  1 Gutshall, Ashley N        12 PVAC                   32.48      29.29  
  2 Poach, Sarah J            11 NPAC                      NT      29.60  
  3 Borkowski, Rachel A       12 GRA                    32.21      29.75  
  4 Perry, Kylie E            12 GSA                    32.12      30.76  
  5 Connaghan, Megan          12 WCAC                   32.64      31.06  
  6 Soboleva, Elizaveta A     12 UN                     33.43      31.24  
  7 Roseman, Madison E        11 PSC                    32.14      31.31  
  8 Karpf, Lana               12 GSA                    32.77      31.34  
  9 Norris, Mimi P            12 PSC                       NT      31.35  
 10 Mannion, Lily M           12 GRA                    32.08      31.47  
 11 Chung, Tiffany            11 UDAC                   34.48      32.12  
 12 Waldron, Rebecca          12 UDAC                   32.23      32.40  
 13 Dobie, Lauren E           11 GRA                    32.69      32.61  
 14 Garrabrant, Megan S       11 GSA                    35.15      33.17  
 15 Bahn, Sophie E            11 THY                    38.54      33.62  
 16 Helmke, Ava D             11 MAC                       NT      34.10  
 17 Platt, Sydney M           12 PSC                    41.31      34.31  
 18 Ottes, Alyssa A           11 GSA                    34.79      34.42  
 19 Vinogradov, Sofia         11 UDAC                   34.87      34.48  
 20 Eichholz, Jess E          12 GSA                       NT      34.74  
 21 Wittmer, Sarah A          11 GSA                    35.35      34.84  
 22 Leuthe, Ava M             11 PSC                    36.61      34.98  
 23 Baisch, Mackenzie T       11 PCAC                   37.34      35.31  
 24 Aievoli, Sophia P         11 CAA                    36.81      35.33  
 25 Cornejo, Leah F           11 PCAC                   36.98      36.08  
 26 Pyatigorsky, Claudia E    11 LMOR                      NT      37.04  
 27 Keagy, Jenny M            11 PWAC                   35.99      37.63  
 28 Shaffer, Kayla L          11 THY                       NT      38.16  
 29 Horsnall, Samantha C      11 LMOR                      NT      40.19  
 30 Weitz, Liana P            11 GSA                    41.86      40.62  
 31 Bates, Ciara J            11 GSA                       NT      43.05  
 32 Melo, Nicole              12 WCAC                   42.75      43.64  
 33 Madsen, Elizabeth A       11 CAA                    43.72      47.10  
 -- Brady, Aisling C          12 PCAC                      NT     X28.52  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tupper, Hayden M          12 UN                     25.90      25.43  
  2 Boehme, Matthew C         12 UN                     27.34      26.34  
  3 Groff, Christopher M      12 MAC                    26.92      26.66  
  4 Holman, Logan R           12 LMOR                   27.76      26.99  
  5 Suit, Benny C             12 DCAA                   27.46      27.29  
  6 Zagaceta, Magill M        11 HAC                    26.87      27.48  
  7 Koh, Anthony              11 UDAC                   28.38      27.82  
BB - Division  
  1 Horton, Andrew            12 LMOR                   29.85      28.17  
  2 Worsnup, Kyle W           11 GRA                    29.21      28.35  
  3 Mo, Darren N              12 LMOR                   29.87      28.61  
  4 Connor, Matthew D         11 BYNS                   29.76      28.85  
  5 Boratto, Evan A           11 UDAC                   29.58      28.86  
  6 In, Jonathan              12 UDAC                   30.39      29.19  
  7 Makaron, Adam             11 NPAC                   30.34      29.21  
  7 Young, Sahmir H           12 SERP                   29.39      29.21  
  9 Androsov, Max             12 UN                     30.14      29.67  
 10 Stanczewski, William L    12 Unattached MA          29.61      29.71  
 11 Motelson, Spencer D       12 UDAC                   29.99      29.83  
 12 Ferenz, Matthew J         11 BYNS                   30.32      29.99  
 13 Albinsky, David A         12 THY                    30.23      30.46  
 14 Moore, Thomas A           12 SERP                   29.95      30.88  
C - Division  
  1 Potts, Mason W            12 NPAC                      NT      24.88  
  2 Yang, Peter J             11 UDAC                   34.67      29.63  
  3 Lebedinskiy, Alexander N  11 THY                    31.39      30.56  
  4 Guza, Jon P               12 UDAC                      NT      30.63  
  4 Suc, Maximilien P         12 UDAC                   31.60      30.63  
  6 Salimov, Daniil T         12 UDAC                   32.22      30.67  
  7 Belder, Steven A          11 THY                    32.57      30.71  
  8 Lehan, Sean C             11 HAC                    30.88      30.95  
  9 Plaku, Dominick           11 UDAC                   31.58      31.01  
 10 Zang, Eric H              11 NPAC                   30.91      31.10  
 11 Boyd, Wilson              11 UDAC                   31.71      31.29  
 12 Izhakov, Daniel           11 UN                     34.09      31.43  
 13 Baganski, Patrick J       11 PAY                    32.28      32.07  
 14 Franchetti, John E        11 DCAA                   33.27      32.12  
 15 Willard, Ethan P          11 PSC                    32.60      32.30  
 16 Williams, Connor C        11 THY                    32.75      32.31  
 17 Chappell, Will C          11 HAC                    32.16      32.41  
 18 Miller, Justin            11 WCAC                   33.93      32.45  
 19 Birnbaum, Jake T          11 GSA                    32.44      33.04  
 20 Ems, Connor P             11 UDAC                      NT      33.06  
 21 Toscano, Mario            11 WCAC                   32.79      33.13  
 22 Ela, Jordan M             12 GSA                    34.31      33.25  
 23 Loh, Ethan K              12 GSA                    35.30      34.47  
 24 Choy, Nathan              12 UN                     36.87      34.69  
 25 Mishler, Matt R           12 GSA                       NT      35.57  
 26 Deliana, Tristan A        12 LMOR                   39.13      35.88  
 27 Yeomans, Colby J          11 GSA                    35.87      36.19  
 28 Khais, Dannik             11 PSC                    36.66      36.35  
 29 Matt, Aidan J             11 LMOR                      NT      37.19  
 30 Mastropaolo, Matthew D    11 THY                    39.39      40.77