Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/3/2018 10:08 AM
             2018 MA SJAC Gator Classic - 11/29/2018 to 12/2/2018              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ricciotti, Jordyn C       12 SEA-MA               4:52.35    4:43.94   24  
       29.94  1:03.57  1:40.35  2:16.34  2:56.86  3:38.37  4:12.24  4:43.94
  2 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              5:16.10    5:05.68   21  
       32.86  1:11.34  1:50.19  2:27.72  3:13.67  3:58.25  4:32.38  5:05.68
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              5:20.23    5:12.48   20  
       32.72  1:11.70  1:50.59  2:29.49  3:14.31  4:01.33  4:37.63  5:12.48
  4 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA              5:50.23    5:37.20   19  
       35.65  1:15.67  1:57.88  2:38.09  3:30.12  4:22.02  5:01.43  5:37.20
  5 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA              6:50.00    6:02.79   18  
       39.18  1:27.08  2:12.08  2:56.73  3:49.34  4:42.61  5:24.79  6:02.79
  6 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              6:59.45    6:26.14   17  
       38.99  1:34.41  2:23.59  3:12.30  4:07.49  5:02.72  5:44.67  6:26.14
 
Event 1  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swanholm, Spencer A       12 SJAC-MA              5:30.06    5:06.27   24  
       33.07  1:13.29  1:52.25  2:29.82  3:12.88  3:56.71  4:32.24  5:06.27
  2 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               5:52.69    5:14.37   21  
       32.25  1:10.11  1:50.63  2:30.32  3:15.89  4:02.11  4:39.08  5:14.37
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              5:31.02    5:15.71   24  
       34.45  1:14.95  1:56.67  2:36.38  3:20.67  4:04.99  4:40.72  5:15.71
  2 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              5:20.46    5:23.97   21  
       35.24  1:17.86  1:59.58  2:40.12  3:25.20  4:10.39  4:48.17  5:23.97
  3 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               5:29.61    5:26.21   20  
       33.91  1:13.66  1:53.62  2:32.49  3:21.78  4:11.83  4:49.57  5:26.21
  4 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA              5:37.71    5:27.85   19  
       36.80  1:21.11  2:01.84  2:41.85  3:28.74  4:15.12  4:51.73  5:27.85
  5 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              5:23.59    5:35.46   18  
       35.36  1:18.97  2:02.21  2:45.48  3:32.29  4:21.81  4:58.98  5:35.46
  6 Andryca, Emily E          13 WAVE-MA              5:50.07    5:39.47   17  
       35.37  1:22.04  2:05.09  2:46.22  3:34.96  4:24.13  5:02.82  5:39.47
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             4:57.47    4:42.92   24  
       29.52  1:04.64  1:40.85  2:17.17  2:58.42  3:39.10  4:11.76  4:42.92
  2 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              5:03.01    4:45.56   21  
       27.61    59.85  1:37.16  2:13.49  2:56.22  3:38.96  4:12.90  4:45.56
  3 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               4:51.00    4:46.03   20  
       31.01  1:06.97  1:41.87  2:16.62  2:59.46  3:42.53  4:14.67  4:46.03
  4 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              5:06.23    4:49.95   19  
       31.53  1:08.00  1:45.26  2:22.61  3:02.41  3:43.02  4:16.90  4:49.95
  5 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              5:17.02    4:55.29   18  
       29.70  1:04.64  1:42.09  2:19.30  3:03.75  3:49.16  4:22.87  4:55.29
  6 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               5:01.09    4:56.46   17  
       30.50  1:07.28  1:45.06  2:22.46  3:05.06  3:48.25  4:23.02  4:56.46
  7 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              5:18.22    5:01.77   16  
       31.86  1:09.04  1:47.63  2:26.00  3:09.21  3:52.42  4:28.99  5:01.77
  8 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              5:14.23    5:09.56   15  
       30.98  1:09.30  1:46.61  2:24.07  3:09.11  3:55.68  4:33.19  5:09.56
  9 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              5:07.56    5:15.99   14  
       33.39  1:11.05  1:50.33  2:30.39  3:16.76  4:06.16  4:41.57  5:15.99
 10 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              5:39.67    5:21.46   13  
       31.49  1:11.27  1:51.77  2:33.87  3:19.73  4:07.16  4:44.13  5:21.46
 11 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              5:36.87    5:22.24   11  
       31.76  1:10.62  1:53.81  2:36.34  3:22.25  4:08.91  4:47.17  5:22.24
 12 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               5:33.03    5:25.21    9  
       32.67  1:12.13  1:52.60  2:32.65  3:21.47  4:10.79  4:48.18  5:25.21
 13 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              5:45.89    5:46.21    8  
       33.04  1:15.10  1:56.16  2:36.62  3:30.70  4:25.19  5:05.32  5:46.21
 -- Kornblatt, Lukas Y        13 UMLY-MA              6:39.88         DQ  
       45.91  1:42.32  2:37.14  3:32.01  4:26.56  5:22.28  6:06.67       DQ
 
Event 5  Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              4:28.67    4:36.67   24  
       28.30  1:00.40  1:35.13  2:09.08  2:49.99  3:32.02  4:04.95  4:36.67
  2 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              5:12.45    4:50.71   21  
       29.23  1:02.99  1:40.66  2:18.01  3:01.34  3:44.97  4:18.66  4:50.71
  3 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               5:00.16    4:56.15   20  
       30.75  1:06.45  1:46.02  2:24.41  3:08.31  3:52.27  4:25.42  4:56.15
  4 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              4:57.72    4:56.48   19  
       30.00  1:04.04  1:42.52  2:20.13  3:04.38  3:49.04  4:23.35  4:56.48
  5 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              4:58.67    4:57.17   18  
       31.36  1:08.46  1:45.80  2:22.24  3:07.03  3:50.81  4:24.89  4:57.17
  6 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              5:17.47    4:57.20   17  
       30.41  1:05.01  1:43.67  2:21.86  3:02.87  3:46.14  4:22.15  4:57.20
  7 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              5:09.96    4:59.41   16  
       31.46  1:07.40  1:46.85  2:26.21  3:09.94  3:54.16  4:27.05  4:59.41
  8 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              4:53.62    5:04.34   15  
       30.28  1:05.51  1:43.75  2:21.94  3:06.79  3:53.38  4:29.22  5:04.34
  9 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               5:03.51    5:07.67   14  
       32.07  1:12.20  1:50.23  2:27.63  3:12.71  3:58.70  4:33.48  5:07.67
 10 Mulveny, Leila M          15 UNWAC-MA             5:08.83    5:08.44   13  
       33.15  1:13.37  1:54.19  2:33.92  3:15.76  3:57.79  4:33.95  5:08.44
 11 Koloseike, Claire E       17 UMLY-MA              5:15.80    5:19.46   11  
       30.87  1:07.52  1:49.19  2:30.36  3:17.11  4:04.81  5:19.46         
 12 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               5:09.45    5:20.99    9  
       33.06  1:12.32  1:54.47  2:35.99  3:19.79  4:05.08  5:20.99         
 
Event 6  Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              4:13.31    4:14.37   24  
       26.56    57.07  1:29.20  2:01.01  2:36.95  3:13.15  3:44.32  4:14.37
  2 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA             4:16.95    4:15.53   21  
       26.10    56.06  1:29.93  2:03.95  2:39.73  3:16.70  3:47.16  4:15.53
  3 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              4:28.50    4:18.96   20  
       26.15    56.40  1:30.82  2:04.27  2:41.00  3:18.27  3:49.11  4:18.96
  4 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              4:44.91    4:20.92   19  
       26.74    58.09  1:32.98  2:07.10  2:41.84  3:18.17  3:50.31  4:20.92
  5 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              5:05.12    4:36.33   18  
       27.08  1:00.11  1:34.00  2:10.13  2:50.60  3:32.20  4:04.10  4:36.33
  6 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              4:47.07    4:42.74   17  
       27.91  1:00.69  1:39.00  2:16.69  2:57.35  3:39.77  4:12.34  4:42.74
  7 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA              4:34.04    4:43.01   16  
       27.94  1:00.22  1:37.82  2:14.88  2:56.44  3:38.85  4:11.51  4:43.01
  8 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              4:57.32    4:50.79   15  
       29.05  1:02.79  1:40.78  2:19.73  3:01.92  3:44.33  4:18.35  4:50.79
  9 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA              5:08.88    4:55.06   14  
       29.76  1:03.63  1:42.50  2:22.32  3:07.39  3:51.60  4:24.10  4:55.06
 10 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              5:12.99    4:59.67   13  
       31.49  1:09.19  1:49.48  2:28.90  3:12.59  3:56.54  4:29.18  4:59.67
 11 Murphy, Liam F            15 SJAC-MA              5:18.89    5:10.29   11  
       32.73  1:12.03  1:53.22  2:32.36  3:17.75  4:02.20  4:36.92  5:10.29
 12 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA              5:17.50    5:12.49    9  
       33.17  1:13.56  1:54.35  2:34.17  3:17.29  4:01.66  4:38.02  5:12.49
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              5:50.51    5:45.17   24  
       30.55  1:04.80  1:39.76  2:15.12  2:50.39  3:25.53  4:01.48  4:36.73
     5:11.89  5:45.17                                                      
  2 Cornell, Rhylee M         12 SEA-MA               6:15.23    5:54.46   21  
       30.34  1:05.37  1:42.55  2:18.95  2:55.38  3:31.65  4:08.27  4:44.37
     5:20.36  5:54.46                                                      
  3 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              6:14.27    5:56.11   20  
       31.41  1:06.19  1:41.99  2:18.59  2:54.95  3:31.63  4:08.38  4:44.77
     5:21.23  5:56.11                                                      
  4 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              6:15.23    6:13.59   19  
       32.90  1:09.23  1:46.03  2:23.78  3:01.96  3:40.63  4:19.94  4:58.56
     5:37.01  6:13.59                                                      
  5 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               7:32.38    6:20.42   18  
       31.49  1:08.49  1:47.52  2:27.19  3:06.94  3:45.77  4:26.39  5:05.94
     5:44.12  6:20.42                                                      
  6 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              6:42.64    6:21.22   17  
       32.19  1:08.81  1:47.06  2:25.68  3:05.65  3:44.70  4:23.97  5:04.58
     5:43.82  6:21.22                                                      
  7 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               6:40.23    6:32.63   16  
       34.65  1:13.98  1:54.13  2:34.47  3:14.82  3:55.02  4:35.14  5:15.08
     5:54.51  6:32.63                                                      
  8 Conlon, Lily E            11 YBCC-MA              7:30.00    6:34.97   15  
       35.14  1:14.54  1:54.90  2:35.18  3:15.98  3:57.27  4:38.05  5:18.85
     5:58.87  6:34.97                                                      
  9 Sharkey, Shannon M        12 ECCC-MA              6:53.85    6:36.17   14  
       35.00  1:13.46  1:52.67  2:32.66  3:12.97  3:54.32  4:34.43  5:15.96
     5:57.26  6:36.17                                                      
 10 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               6:46.22    6:40.90   13  
       34.92  1:14.00  1:54.07  2:34.18  3:14.75  3:55.56  4:37.03  5:18.52
     6:00.42  6:40.90                                                      
 11 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA              6:49.78    6:45.05   11  
       34.29  1:12.98  1:53.00  2:34.31  3:16.84  3:59.19  4:42.21  5:24.34
     6:05.24  6:45.05                                                      
 12 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              6:31.60    6:47.42    9  
       34.00  1:13.76  1:54.55  2:36.30  3:19.11  4:01.47  4:43.43  5:24.98
     6:07.25  6:47.42                                                      
 13 Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA              6:51.12    7:08.49    8  
       35.62  1:17.46  1:59.83  2:44.19  3:28.93  4:13.81  4:58.57  5:43.55
     6:27.28  7:08.49                                                      
 14 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              6:59.27    7:09.93    7  
       37.31  1:20.53  2:03.88  2:47.91  3:32.14  4:16.57  5:00.86  5:43.96
     6:28.08  7:09.93                                                      
 15 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA              7:33.50    7:25.61    6  
       38.08  1:22.34  2:08.61  2:54.15  3:39.58  4:25.20  5:11.77  5:58.57
     6:43.76  7:25.61                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              5:35.38    5:31.37   24  
       29.57  1:02.41  1:35.85  2:09.58  2:43.23  3:16.66  3:50.82  4:24.45
     4:58.72  5:31.37                                                      
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               5:49.53    5:34.96   21  
       29.65  1:02.10  1:35.85  2:09.70  2:43.72  3:17.74  3:52.26  4:26.84
     5:01.00  5:34.96                                                      
  3 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              6:10.23    5:39.32   20  
       31.35  1:05.67  1:40.07  2:14.67  2:48.34  3:22.99  3:58.14  4:32.36
     5:07.86  5:39.32                                                      
  4 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              5:53.41    5:43.56   19  
       29.61  1:03.09  1:37.52  2:12.67  2:47.93  3:23.38  3:58.92  4:34.95
     5:10.15  5:43.56                                                      
  5 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              5:55.46    5:46.26   18  
       30.87  1:04.90  1:39.77  2:14.80  2:49.73  3:25.14  4:01.06  4:36.70
     5:12.40  5:46.26                                                      
  6 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              5:57.35    5:58.52   17  
       30.62  1:04.85  1:40.37  2:16.45  2:52.93  3:30.74  4:08.05  4:45.96
     5:23.58  5:58.52                                                      
  7 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               6:26.48    6:05.10   16  
       32.17  1:08.79  1:46.19  2:24.13  3:01.20  3:38.55  4:16.98  4:54.57
     5:31.77  6:05.10                                                      
  8 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              6:37.71    6:11.80   15  
       31.98  1:08.84  1:46.75  2:25.62  3:04.40  3:42.80  4:21.93  5:00.73
     5:37.91  6:11.80                                                      
  9 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              5:51.78    6:12.67   14  
       30.64  1:05.36  1:42.30  2:18.79  2:56.04  3:34.53  4:13.31  4:51.97
     5:32.48  6:12.67                                                      
 10 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              6:24.64    6:26.53   13  
       33.39  1:10.10  1:47.56  2:26.29  3:06.02  3:45.89  4:25.43  5:03.95
     5:40.70  6:26.53                                                      
 11 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              6:55.23    6:39.90   11  
       34.24  1:13.98  1:54.09  2:34.12  3:14.88  3:53.94  4:38.18  5:19.75
     6:01.63  6:39.90                                                      
 12 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               6:55.91    6:44.25    9  
       34.46  1:14.22  1:55.43  2:36.79  3:18.29  4:00.64  4:42.23  5:24.14
     6:06.06  6:44.25                                                      
 13 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              6:55.23    6:45.74    8  
       32.31  1:11.89  1:53.49  2:35.65  3:18.86  4:00.85  4:43.22  5:25.11
     6:06.39  6:45.74                                                      
 14 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UMLY-MA              6:19.88    6:59.71    7  
       35.75  1:17.40  2:00.33  2:43.89  3:27.77  4:11.59  4:55.62  5:39.48
     6:21.19  6:59.71                                                      
 15 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               7:11.37    7:04.73    6  
       35.95  1:18.39  2:00.81  2:44.02  3:28.23  4:12.27  4:56.99  5:40.68
     6:23.40  7:04.73                                                      
 16 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UMLY-MA              6:28.88    7:05.29    5  
       35.05  1:16.80  1:58.10  4:11.99                    5:43.10  6:25.72
     7:05.29                                                               
 17 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              7:12.80    7:06.45    4  
       36.00  1:18.58  2:02.00  2:45.12  3:27.61  4:12.01  4:57.02  5:41.34
     6:24.66  7:06.45                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Megan E              14 SEA-MA              10:26.56   10:26.85   24  
       27.84    58.34  1:29.58  2:00.45  2:31.42  3:02.15  3:33.30  4:04.37
     4:35.37  5:06.76  5:38.16  6:10.15  6:41.97  7:14.21  7:46.44  8:18.87
     8:51.91  9:24.34  9:56.35 10:26.85                                    
  2 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA             10:58.60   10:44.12   21  
       28.57    59.62  1:31.48  2:03.62  2:35.58  3:08.06  3:40.47  4:12.92
     4:45.51  5:17.89  5:50.38  6:22.97  6:55.56  7:28.12  8:00.66  8:33.40
     9:07.28  9:40.08 10:12.77 10:44.12                                    
  3 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA             10:39.20   10:53.21   20  
       28.40    59.42  1:31.05  2:02.69  2:34.86  3:07.00  3:39.14  4:11.80
     4:44.94  5:17.72  5:51.23  6:25.07  6:58.81  7:32.31  8:06.26  8:39.87
     9:14.03  9:47.83 10:20.83 10:53.21                                    
  4 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA              11:19.93   11:04.14   19  
       28.55    58.91  1:29.78  2:01.66  2:34.76  3:08.44  3:42.62  4:17.09
     4:51.62  5:26.17  6:00.26  6:34.30  7:08.36  7:42.44  8:17.16  8:51.11
     9:25.32  9:59.27 10:32.43 11:04.14                                    
  5 Teofanova, Andrea A       18 PVA-MA              10:58.74   11:04.67   18  
       29.10  1:00.68  1:33.45  2:06.70  2:40.27  3:13.57  3:47.03  4:20.72
     4:54.49  5:28.22  6:01.95  6:35.87  7:10.02  7:43.99  8:18.05  8:51.76
     9:25.61  9:59.17 10:32.42 11:04.67                                    
  6 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA             11:20.78   11:19.23   17  
       28.29  1:00.02  1:32.63  2:05.80  2:39.22  3:13.01  3:46.61  4:20.21
     4:54.64  5:28.86  6:03.12  6:37.24  7:11.64  7:46.50  8:20.97  8:55.59
     9:29.84 10:04.28 10:39.57 11:19.23                                    
  7 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA             11:16.46   11:21.62   16  
       29.51  1:01.97  1:34.81  2:07.96  2:41.69  3:15.72  3:50.37  4:25.34
     5:00.27  5:35.58  6:10.66  6:45.35  7:20.54  7:55.56  8:30.67  9:05.37
     9:40.43 10:14.86 10:48.95 11:21.62                                    
  8 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA              11:39.14   11:24.30   15  
       28.43  1:00.28  1:33.88  2:08.27  2:42.83  3:17.73  3:52.75  4:27.75
     5:02.66  5:38.13  6:12.54  6:47.70  7:23.06  7:57.80  8:32.47  9:07.49
     9:42.54 10:16.99 10:52.07 11:24.30                                    
  9 Robbins, Lindsay E        16 ECCC-MA             11:36.69   11:42.89   14  
       29.48  1:01.59  1:35.16  2:09.52  2:44.46  3:19.74  3:55.25  4:31.27
     5:07.44  5:43.30  6:19.31  6:55.33  7:31.98  8:08.70  8:45.02  9:21.26
     9:57.65 10:33.68 11:09.37 11:42.89                                    
 10 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA             11:42.26   11:43.23   13  
       30.50  1:04.20  1:39.28  2:14.91  2:50.56  3:26.22  4:02.35  4:38.31
     5:14.25  5:50.07  6:26.20  7:02.04  7:38.19  8:14.19  8:49.80  9:25.59
    10:01.15 10:36.17 11:10.55 11:43.23                                    
 11 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA              12:20.95   11:46.03   11  
       30.36  1:04.91  1:39.73  2:14.60  2:49.61  3:25.11  4:01.01  4:36.50
     5:12.65  5:48.73  6:25.05  7:01.33  7:37.46  8:13.11  8:48.88  9:24.96
    10:01.25 10:37.31 11:12.65 11:46.03                                    
 12 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA             12:06.94   12:02.71    9  
       30.99  1:05.36  1:40.66  2:16.76  2:52.23  3:28.49  4:05.09  4:41.49
     5:18.41  5:55.60  6:31.66  7:08.78  7:45.87  8:23.48  9:00.16  9:36.95
    10:13.83 10:51.21 11:27.07 12:02.71                                    
 13 Anderson, Jill C          15 ECCC-MA             12:33.55   12:14.74    8  
       31.59  1:06.38  1:42.08  2:18.15  2:54.57  3:31.28  4:08.71  4:46.23
     5:23.75  6:01.29  6:38.93  7:17.44  7:55.18  8:32.51  9:09.83  9:47.26
    10:25.02 11:02.84 11:39.67 12:14.74                                    
 14 Gatesman, Kalena A        14 ECCC-MA             12:35.99   12:19.71    7  
       31.41  1:08.53  1:46.57  2:25.76  3:05.05  3:44.10  4:22.19  5:00.26
     5:37.34  6:15.34  6:51.13  7:26.80  8:03.66  8:41.95  9:18.74  9:54.78
    10:32.11 11:08.09 11:45.08 12:19.71                                    
 15 Stigall, Kendall R        16 UMLY-MA             12:59.13   13:22.65    6  
       35.24  1:14.62  1:54.39  2:34.44  3:14.46  3:54.99  4:35.41  5:16.10
     5:57.08  6:37.91  7:19.30  8:00.22  8:40.90  9:21.89 10:02.21 10:43.10
    11:23.53 12:03.88 12:44.03 13:22.65                                    
 16 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA             14:21.60   13:55.99    5  
       35.95  1:15.96  1:56.94  2:38.47  3:19.97  4:02.08  4:43.73  5:26.20
     6:07.90  6:50.25  7:32.68  8:15.47  8:58.85  9:42.37 10:25.28 11:08.41
    11:51.79 12:33.78 13:15.38 13:55.99                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA             10:44.81   10:12.25   24  
       26.80    55.74  1:25.61  1:56.10  2:26.30  2:57.18  3:27.97  3:59.13
     4:30.12  5:01.04  5:31.98  6:03.15  6:34.67  7:06.18  7:36.89  8:08.20
     8:40.01  9:11.31  9:42.32 10:12.25                                    
  2 Skelly, Kyle D            13 DST-MA              10:44.31   10:13.89   21  
       27.13    57.38  1:28.11  1:59.45  2:30.46  3:01.72  3:32.58  4:03.73
     4:35.19  5:05.97  5:36.97  6:08.44  6:39.25  7:10.24  7:42.01  8:12.72
     8:43.28  9:13.95  9:44.24 10:13.89                                    
  3 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA             10:04.86   10:18.88   20  
       26.63    55.24  1:25.38  1:55.53  2:26.09  2:57.26  3:28.59  3:59.83
     4:31.41  5:03.11  5:34.44  6:06.45  6:37.73  7:08.91  7:40.36  8:12.08
     8:44.00  9:15.65  9:47.48 10:18.88                                    
  4 Winnington, Jude W        13 DST-MA              11:00.31   10:23.26   19  
       27.70    58.50  1:29.85  2:01.25  2:32.95  3:04.70  3:36.75  4:08.27
     4:39.86  5:10.83  5:42.31  6:14.04  6:45.36  7:16.88  7:48.54  8:19.60
     8:50.83  9:22.28  9:53.43 10:23.26                                    
  5 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA             11:06.24   10:33.35   18  
       27.06    57.22  1:28.58  2:00.36  2:32.11  3:04.04  3:35.80  4:07.39
     4:39.65  5:12.45  5:44.68  6:17.04  6:49.51  7:21.91  7:54.52  8:27.10
     8:59.78  9:32.37 10:03.78 10:33.35                                    
  6 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA              11:26.69   10:48.73   17  
       27.56    57.69  1:29.39  2:01.43  2:34.00  3:06.87  3:39.82  4:13.55
     4:46.80  5:20.41  5:53.08  6:26.63  7:00.16  7:33.79  8:07.05  8:39.86
     9:12.50  9:45.37 10:17.55 10:48.73                                    
  7 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA              11:40.29   10:55.28   16  
       27.87    58.88  1:31.05  2:03.67  2:36.25  3:09.24  3:42.52  4:15.91
     4:49.17  5:21.84  5:55.38  6:28.98  7:02.20  7:35.30  8:08.74  8:42.62
     9:15.89  9:49.93 10:23.11 10:55.28                                    
  8 Jones, Ryan M             15 WAC-MA              11:19.04   10:56.68   15  
       27.01    57.89  1:30.09  2:02.41  2:35.58  3:08.87  3:41.89  4:15.00
     4:48.48  5:22.01  5:55.41  6:29.22  7:02.88  7:36.72  8:10.35  8:44.47
     9:17.78  9:51.80 10:24.55 10:56.68                                    
  9 Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA             11:56.50   11:36.36   14  
       28.13  1:00.72  1:34.02  2:07.52  2:41.85  3:16.63  3:51.68  4:27.13
     5:02.40  5:38.10  6:13.86  6:49.95  7:25.86  8:01.96  8:38.31  9:14.60
     9:50.55 10:26.87 11:02.37 11:36.36                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              1:57.83    1:57.20   24  
       27.17    56.24  1:26.74  1:57.20                                    
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:01.18    2:00.43   21  
       28.39    58.95  1:29.93  2:00.43                                    
  3 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              2:04.75    2:04.25   20  
       28.82    59.84  1:32.22  2:04.25                                    
  4 Brown, Allie K            13 YBCC-MA              2:08.77    2:04.57   19  
       29.18  1:01.17  1:33.21  2:04.57                                    
  5 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:03.85    2:05.39   18  
       28.72  1:00.74  1:33.06  2:05.39                                    
  6 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA              2:07.84    2:06.15   17  
       29.13  1:00.85  1:34.03  2:06.15                                    
  7 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              2:09.02    2:06.42   16  
       29.44  1:01.39  1:34.55  2:06.42                                    
  8 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               2:09.81    2:08.58   15  
       28.99  1:01.37  1:34.79  2:08.58                                    
  9 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              2:10.47    2:08.67   14  
       29.54  1:01.62  1:35.30  2:08.67                                    
 10 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               2:10.01    2:09.55   13  
       29.83  1:02.50  1:36.36  2:09.55                                    
B - Final
 11 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:13.00    2:11.38   11  
       29.98  1:02.62  1:37.15  2:11.38                                    
 12 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               2:12.67    2:11.92    9  
       29.85  1:03.53  1:37.91  2:11.92                                    
 13 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              2:14.05    2:13.18    8  
       30.86  1:05.03  1:40.56  2:13.18                                    
 14 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               2:15.49    2:13.33    7  
       30.04  1:04.03  1:39.39  2:13.33                                    
 15 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              2:13.56    2:13.66    6  
       31.87  1:06.90  1:40.67  2:13.66                                    
 16 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              2:14.93    2:14.12    5  
       30.43  1:04.18  1:39.56  2:14.12                                    
 17 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:16.34    2:14.84    4  
       30.77  1:05.17  1:40.71  2:14.84                                    
 18 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               2:15.34    2:15.14    3  
       30.93  1:05.96  1:41.23  2:15.14                                    
 19 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              2:14.49    2:15.49    2  
       31.90  1:06.99  1:42.17  2:15.49                                    
 20 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              2:18.58    2:19.86    1  
       31.39  1:07.17  1:43.40  2:19.86                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              2:00.14    1:57.83  
       27.03    56.31  1:27.03  1:57.83                                    
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:01.30    2:01.18  
       28.67    59.63  1:31.03  2:01.18                                    
  3 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:09.08    2:03.85  
       29.25  1:00.57  1:31.87  2:03.85                                    
  4 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              2:04.94    2:04.75  
       28.94  1:00.31  1:32.89  2:04.75                                    
  5 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA              2:05.33    2:07.84  
       29.31  1:01.29  1:34.54  2:07.84                                    
  6 Brown, Allie K            13 YBCC-MA              2:04.00    2:08.77  
       30.96  1:04.83  1:37.45  2:08.77                                    
  7 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              2:26.46    2:09.02  
       29.43  1:02.42  1:36.25  2:09.02                                    
  8 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               2:08.00    2:09.81  
       30.09  1:02.80  1:36.99  2:09.81                                    
  9 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               2:08.38    2:10.01  
       29.77  1:02.98  1:36.84  2:10.01                                    
 10 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              2:13.59    2:10.47  
       30.78  1:04.03  1:37.97  2:10.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               2:14.20    2:12.67  
 12 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:14.69    2:13.00  
 13 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              2:14.53    2:13.56  
     1:12.15  2:13.56                                                      
 14 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              2:17.37    2:14.05  
       30.31  1:04.79  1:40.47  2:14.05                                    
 15 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              2:18.68    2:14.49  
       31.14  1:05.85  1:40.69  2:14.49                                    
 16 Camey, Samantha           13 SEA-MA               2:17.24    2:14.50  
       29.88  1:03.97  1:39.35  2:14.50                                    
 17 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              2:15.30    2:14.93  
       29.98  1:04.06  1:39.37  2:14.93                                    
 18 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:23.57    2:14.98  
       30.94  1:06.25  1:41.96  2:14.98                                    
 19 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               2:17.48    2:15.34  
       30.79  1:05.07  1:40.80  2:15.34                                    
 20 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               2:11.99    2:15.49  
       30.57  1:04.86  1:40.96  2:15.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:16.16    2:16.34  
       31.33  1:06.65  1:42.14  2:16.34                                    
 22 Gatesman, Kalena A        14 ECCC-MA              2:17.79    2:17.52  
       30.27  1:05.97  1:43.00  2:17.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              2:12.62    2:18.58  
       30.07  1:04.60  1:40.83  2:18.58                                    
 24 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:13.64    2:18.99  
       31.19  1:06.73  1:42.89  2:18.99                                    
 25 Schober, Lauren E         14 UNPVA-MA             2:26.46    2:19.06  
       31.52  1:06.91  1:43.87  2:19.06                                    
 26 Kelly, Vanna              13 SEA-MA               2:18.59    2:19.84  
       32.09  1:07.36  1:43.78  2:19.84                                    
 27 Kelly, Ava G              14 SEA-MA               2:27.17    2:20.70  
       31.92  1:07.77  1:44.22  2:20.70                                    
 28 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              2:25.66    2:21.28  
       32.44  1:08.11  1:44.81  2:21.28                                    
 29 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              2:15.84    2:21.59  
       32.81  1:08.46  1:45.02  2:21.59                                    
 30 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA               2:20.26    2:23.32  
       33.22  1:08.63  1:45.94  2:23.32                                    
 31 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              2:27.06    2:25.05  
       33.41  1:10.62  1:48.45  2:25.05                                    
 32 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              2:26.72    2:27.32  
       33.79  1:11.10  1:49.79  2:27.32                                    
 33 Cooke, Lola R             13 SJAC-MA              2:33.16    2:28.36  
       34.53  2:28.36                                                      
 34 Middleton, Amanda J       13 WAC-MA               2:30.27    2:28.96  
       33.70  1:11.80  1:51.13  2:28.96                                    
 35 Braswell, Olivia          13 UMLY-MA              2:28.30    2:29.68  
       33.71  1:11.92  1:51.15  2:29.68                                    
 36 Brewer, Vee L             14 UMLY-MA              2:38.70    2:39.68  
       35.97  1:17.09  1:59.25  2:39.68                                    
 37 Wiragh, Kendall J         13 EMAC-MA              2:49.49    2:50.18  
       37.27  1:19.01  2:04.71  2:50.18                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              1:58.96    1:56.98   24  
       26.41    56.14  1:26.75  1:56.98                                    
  2 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              1:57.78    1:57.50   21  
       26.50    56.33  1:27.01  1:57.50                                    
  3 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA              2:02.24    2:00.03   20  
       27.39    58.34  2:00.03                                             
  4 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA               2:01.00    2:00.56   19  
       27.40    57.88  1:29.27  2:00.56                                    
  5 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              2:01.28    2:01.00   18  
       27.09    57.47  1:29.29  2:01.00                                    
  6 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              2:01.73    2:01.29   17  
       27.78    58.63  1:30.52  2:01.29                                    
  7 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              2:04.10    2:01.74   16  
       27.66    58.13  1:30.66  2:01.74                                    
  8 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:04.10    2:01.90   15  
       27.74    58.65  1:31.05  2:01.90                                    
  9 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:04.36    2:02.34   14  
       27.18    58.73  1:31.20  2:02.34                                    
 10 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:04.05    2:02.77   13  
       27.52    58.59  1:31.27  2:02.77                                    
B - Final
 11 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               2:04.94    2:00.65   11  
       28.05    58.66  1:29.84  2:00.65                                    
 12 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              2:09.77    2:06.58    9  
       29.23  1:01.80  1:34.95  2:06.58                                    
 13 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA              2:10.22    2:07.03    8  
       28.69  1:00.76  1:34.15  2:07.03                                    
 14 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              2:06.78    2:07.31    7  
       28.96  1:01.01  1:34.75  2:07.31                                    
 15 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              2:08.56    2:07.62    6  
       29.07  1:01.56  1:35.29  2:07.62                                    
 16 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              2:13.60    2:10.43    5  
       28.75  1:01.81  1:36.25  2:10.43                                    
 17 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA               2:13.10    2:11.18    4  
       29.18  1:02.69  1:37.19  2:11.18                                    
 18 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               2:11.26    2:11.30    3  
       29.43  1:02.46  1:37.18  2:11.30                                    
 19 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               2:15.36    2:14.96    2  
       30.20  1:04.50  1:39.83  2:14.96                                    
 20 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               2:15.25    2:15.70    1  
       30.60  1:06.06  1:41.28  2:15.70                                    
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:54.84    1:54.25  
       25.35    54.14  1:24.53  1:54.25                                    
  2 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              2:00.49    1:57.78  
       26.45    55.75  1:26.57  1:57.78                                    
  3 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              2:04.78    1:58.96  
       27.87    58.96  1:29.35  1:58.96                                    
  4 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA               2:02.99    2:01.00  
       27.36    57.56  1:29.47  2:01.00                                    
  5 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              2:03.30    2:01.28  
       27.40    57.70  1:29.74  2:01.28                                    
  6 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              2:03.16    2:01.73  
       28.41  1:00.27  1:31.52  2:01.73                                    
  7 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               2:01.33    2:02.03  
       28.15    59.30  1:30.73  2:02.03                                    
  8 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA              2:02.75    2:02.24  
       27.22    58.04  1:29.69  2:02.24                                    
  9 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:08.76    2:04.05  
       27.99    59.30  1:31.57  2:04.05                                    
 10 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:08.51    2:04.10  
       28.07    59.71  1:32.46  2:04.10                                    
 10 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              2:10.56    2:04.10  
       28.60    59.88  1:32.23  2:04.10                                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:07.47    2:04.36  
       27.59    59.15  1:31.47  2:04.36                                    
 13 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               2:09.20    2:04.94  
       28.93  1:00.32  1:32.82  2:04.94                                    
 14 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              2:08.48    2:06.78  
       28.93  1:00.74  1:33.39  2:06.78                                    
 15 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              2:12.58    2:08.56  
       28.38  1:01.20  1:35.78  2:08.56                                    
 16 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              2:08.18    2:09.77  
       29.70  1:02.46  1:36.49  2:09.77                                    
 17 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA              2:11.18    2:10.22  
       29.35  1:02.34  1:36.20  2:10.22                                    
 18 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               2:15.66    2:11.26  
       29.83  1:02.76  2:11.26                                             
 19 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA               2:09.75    2:13.10  
       29.30  1:03.13  1:38.39  2:13.10                                    
 20 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              2:15.47    2:13.60  
       29.18  1:03.01  1:39.11  2:13.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               2:20.44    2:15.25  
       30.43  1:05.40  1:40.87  2:15.25                                    
 22 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               2:17.05    2:15.36  
       30.62  1:05.09  1:40.31  2:15.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA              2:21.25    2:16.55  
       31.41  1:05.99  1:42.41  2:16.55                                    
 24 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              2:18.86    2:17.99  
       29.27  1:03.66  2:17.99                                             
 25 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              2:39.73    2:18.15  
       31.45  1:06.31  1:42.92  2:18.15                                    
 25 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               2:16.50    2:18.15  
       29.33  1:03.96  1:41.02  2:18.15                                    
 27 Timmons, Andrew D         13 WAC-MA               2:27.57    2:18.99  
       31.91  1:07.26  1:43.31  2:18.99                                    
 28 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              2:18.21    2:20.79  
       31.98  1:07.95  1:45.05  2:20.79                                    
 29 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UMLY-MA              2:42.17    2:25.85  
       34.72           1:51.16  2:25.85                                    
 30 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA              2:24.13    2:27.36  
       30.46  1:07.23  1:47.13  2:27.36                                    
 31 Zinn, Cody J              14 SJAC-MA              2:47.71    2:30.28  
       34.40  1:13.83  1:53.01  2:30.28                                    
 32 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA              2:42.20    2:42.56  
       36.33  1:18.62  2:02.32  2:42.56                                    
 33 Jackson, Sam H            14 EMAC-MA              2:56.89    2:53.08  
       37.34  1:22.89  2:10.71  2:53.08                                    
 -- Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA               2:03.24         DQ  
       26.88    58.29  1:31.27       DQ                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              1:59.25    1:54.64   24  
       26.61    55.49  1:24.78  1:54.64                                    
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              1:58.39    1:57.99   21  
       27.34    56.88  1:27.57  1:57.99                                    
  3 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              1:57.47    1:58.70   20  
       27.33    56.78  1:27.51  1:58.70                                    
  4 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              2:02.63    1:59.54   19  
       27.65    57.93  1:28.93  1:59.54                                    
  5 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              2:01.43    1:59.69   18  
       27.20    57.01  1:28.12  1:59.69                                    
  6 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA              2:01.14    1:59.92   17  
       27.03    57.46  1:28.66  1:59.92                                    
  7 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              2:02.80    2:00.43   16  
       27.97    58.33  1:29.52  2:00.43                                    
  8 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              2:02.93    2:01.19   15  
       27.48    58.24  1:29.71  2:01.19                                    
  9 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               2:00.20    2:01.35   14  
       27.76    58.15  1:29.85  2:01.35                                    
 10 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              2:02.69    2:04.31   13  
       27.94    58.86  1:31.18  2:04.31                                    
B - Final
 11 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               2:02.96    2:01.21   11  
       27.54    57.64  1:29.24  2:01.21                                    
 12 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA               2:03.40    2:02.93    9  
       28.16    59.07  1:30.91  2:02.93                                    
 13 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              2:04.94    2:03.15    8  
       27.75    59.16  1:31.45  2:03.15                                    
 14 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              2:03.33    2:03.21    7  
       28.85    59.35  1:31.24  2:03.21                                    
 15 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:04.99    2:03.60    6  
       28.18    59.47  1:31.82  2:03.60                                    
 16 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA              2:04.40    2:03.97    5  
       28.52    59.44  1:31.77  2:03.97                                    
 17 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:03.61    2:04.50    4  
       28.54    59.58  1:32.25  2:04.50                                    
 18 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:05.37    2:05.32    3  
       29.22  1:00.32  1:32.48  2:05.32                                    
 19 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              2:04.12    2:07.83    2  
       28.85  1:00.35  1:33.95  2:07.83                                    
 20 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              2:05.68    2:07.92    1  
       28.98  1:00.68  1:33.83  2:07.92                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              1:57.23    1:57.47  
       27.51    57.05  1:27.34  1:57.47                                    
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              1:54.77    1:58.39  
       27.72    57.42  1:27.89  1:58.39                                    
  3 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              1:50.89    1:59.25  
       27.79    58.04  1:29.07  1:59.25                                    
  4 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               1:59.40    2:00.20  
       28.16    58.16  1:29.05  2:00.20                                    
  5 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA              2:05.53    2:01.14  
       27.72    58.95  1:30.77  2:01.14                                    
  6 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              2:00.49    2:01.43  
       28.33    58.87  1:30.28  2:01.43                                    
  7 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              2:05.92    2:02.63  
       28.56    59.38  1:31.38  2:02.63                                    
  8 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              2:05.50    2:02.69  
       28.09    58.74  1:30.57  2:02.69                                    
  9 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              2:04.08    2:02.80  
       28.42    59.28  1:31.04  2:02.80                                    
 10 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              2:09.82    2:02.93  
       27.91    58.89  1:31.73  2:02.93                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               1:59.72    2:02.96  
       28.14    58.70  1:30.70  2:02.96                                    
 12 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              2:10.43    2:03.33  
       28.68    59.59  1:31.18  2:03.33                                    
 13 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA               2:01.56    2:03.40  
       28.12    59.05  1:31.35  2:03.40                                    
 14 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:08.11    2:03.61  
       28.95  1:00.29  1:31.96  2:03.61                                    
 15 Teofanova, Andrea A       18 PVA-MA               1:58.40    2:03.77  
       28.80  1:00.28  1:32.73  2:03.77                                    
 16 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              2:02.78    2:04.12  
       29.31  1:00.65  1:32.28  2:04.12                                    
 17 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA              2:08.07    2:04.40  
       28.65  1:00.51  1:32.58  2:04.40                                    
 18 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              2:08.31    2:04.94  
       27.84    59.86  1:32.93  2:04.94                                    
 19 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:00.84    2:04.99  
       28.56    59.98  1:32.39  2:04.99                                    
 20 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:04.05    2:05.37  
       29.16  1:00.84  1:33.00  2:05.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              2:11.70    2:05.68  
       29.07  1:00.61  1:32.57  2:05.68                                    
 22 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA              2:05.40    2:06.64  
       29.84  1:02.41  1:34.74  2:06.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               2:04.07    2:06.83  
       28.82  1:01.11  1:34.33  2:06.83                                    
 24 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA               2:03.51    2:07.56  
       29.18  1:01.12  1:34.65  2:07.56                                    
 25 Bosacco, Sophia L         16 PVA-MA               2:07.93    2:07.59  
       28.89  1:01.17  1:34.06  2:07.59                                    
 26 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:11.35    2:08.69  
       30.52  1:02.90  1:35.65  2:08.69                                    
 27 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               2:05.17    2:09.61  
       30.28  1:03.37  1:36.62  2:09.61                                    
 28 Andino, Isabel M          16 YBCC-MA              2:32.58    2:10.28  
       29.16  1:02.15  1:36.27  2:10.28                                    
 29 Mulveny, Leila M          15 UNWAC-MA             2:08.73    2:11.05  
       30.34  1:04.10  1:38.14  2:11.05                                    
 30 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA              2:17.83    2:11.57  
       28.78  1:01.46  1:35.65  2:11.57                                    
 31 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               2:03.38    2:11.86  
       29.64  1:02.91  1:37.66  2:11.86                                    
 32 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA              2:10.68    2:12.17  
       30.51  1:04.17  1:38.50  2:12.17                                    
 33 Pley, Caroline R          16 ECCC-MA              2:07.38    2:12.20  
       29.98  1:02.79  1:36.81  2:12.20                                    
 34 Rodi, Kylie L             15 YBCC-MA              2:06.36    2:12.37  
       30.33  1:03.68  1:38.19  2:12.37                                    
 35 Anderson, Jill C          15 ECCC-MA              2:11.19    2:12.70  
       30.23  1:03.36  1:38.02  2:12.70                                    
 36 Sherwood, Sophie A        15 PVA-MA               2:09.12    2:13.75  
       30.26  1:04.33  1:39.73  2:13.75                                    
 37 Azegzaou, Sarah           17 PVA-MA               2:06.82    2:13.94  
       29.92  1:03.12  1:38.26  2:13.94                                    
 38 Fung, Joyce               16 UMLY-MA              2:11.88    2:15.32  
       29.98  1:04.39  1:40.31  2:15.32                                    
 39 Wait, Morgan O            15 YBCC-MA              2:12.29    2:15.99  
       30.19  1:04.52  1:40.40  2:15.99                                    
 40 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              2:24.23    2:17.27  
       31.06  1:06.87  1:43.31  2:17.27                                    
 41 Cortright, Karli E        16 ECCC-MA              2:15.60    2:18.48  
       31.69  1:06.77  1:43.48  2:18.48                                    
 42 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               2:15.83    2:20.71  
       31.69  1:06.91  1:43.67  2:20.71                                    
 43 Smedley, Faith A          17 SJAC-MA              2:20.12    2:21.37  
       31.68  1:08.46  1:46.27  2:21.37                                    
 43 Timmins, Olivia           17 EMAC-MA              2:21.32    2:21.37  
       31.69  1:07.63  1:45.27  2:21.37                                    
 45 Kasich, Katia A           17 SJAC-MA              2:20.92    2:21.45  
       31.86  1:08.17  1:46.42  2:21.45                                    
 46 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA              2:30.16    2:25.35  
       32.66  1:08.94  1:47.44  2:25.35                                    
 47 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              2:16.07    2:25.92  
       32.72  1:09.13  1:47.14  2:25.92                                    
 48 Stigall, Kendall R        16 UMLY-MA              2:20.48    2:34.45  
       34.21  1:13.61  1:54.74  2:34.45                                    
 49 Koulas, Gianna M          15 SJAC-MA              2:40.62    2:42.36  
       34.90  1:16.89  2:00.49  2:42.36                                    
 50 Kastro, Defne J           15 UNSJA-MA             2:46.90    2:43.02  
       35.42  1:16.64  2:00.48  2:43.02                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              1:49.60    1:45.54   24  
       24.51    51.35  1:18.51  1:45.54                                    
  2 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA             1:47.88    1:45.68   21  
       24.29    50.89  1:18.44  1:45.68                                    
  3 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA              1:48.96    1:46.44   20  
       24.65    51.99  1:19.69  1:46.44                                    
  4 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA              1:48.59    1:46.85   19  
       25.28    52.14  1:19.49  1:46.85                                    
  5 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              1:50.61    1:47.74   18  
       25.54    52.80  1:20.30  1:47.74                                    
  6 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              1:50.31    1:48.05   17  
       25.67    52.83  1:20.80  1:48.05                                    
  7 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               1:50.23    1:49.16   16  
       24.97    52.09  1:20.69  1:49.16                                    
  8 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              1:51.50    1:49.49   15  
       25.09    52.54  1:20.81  1:49.49                                    
  9 Bowen, Connor P           16 SJAC-MA              1:49.98    1:49.73   14  
       23.78    51.21  1:20.53  1:49.73                                    
 10 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              1:50.52    1:49.86   13  
       24.42    51.83  1:20.73  1:49.86                                    
B - Final
 11 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              1:53.44    1:50.65   11  
       26.24    55.43  1:23.53  1:50.65                                    
 12 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              1:52.13    1:52.25    9  
       25.41    54.24  1:23.55  1:52.25                                    
 13 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               1:55.42    1:52.97    8  
       25.79    54.12  1:23.61  1:52.97                                    
 14 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA              1:54.17    1:53.15    7  
       26.56    55.56  1:24.76  1:53.15                                    
 15 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              1:56.32    1:55.16    6  
       25.85    54.96  1:25.26  1:55.16                                    
 16 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA              1:57.02    1:56.16    5  
       26.86    55.93  1:26.41  1:56.16                                    
 17 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              1:57.15    1:57.00    4  
       27.05    55.85  1:26.54  1:57.00                                    
 18 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA              1:57.53    1:57.05    3  
       28.18    58.46  1:28.22  1:57.05                                    
 19 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA              1:57.81    1:57.21    2  
       26.68    56.03  1:26.68  1:57.21                                    
 20 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              1:58.72    1:59.12    1  
       27.36    58.43  1:29.04  1:59.12                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA             1:45.49    1:47.88  
       24.79    52.09  1:20.09  1:47.88                                    
  2 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA              1:45.25    1:48.59  
       25.28    52.33  1:20.44  1:48.59                                    
  3 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA              1:51.53    1:48.96  
       25.09    53.26  1:21.42  1:48.96                                    
  4 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              1:46.91    1:49.60  
       25.48    52.87  1:21.37  1:49.60                                    
  5 Bowen, Connor P           16 SJAC-MA              1:53.31    1:49.98  
       24.28    51.38  1:20.41  1:49.98                                    
  6 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               1:49.93    1:50.23  
       25.11    52.02  1:20.77  1:50.23                                    
  7 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              1:47.18    1:50.31  
       26.40    54.44  1:22.63  1:50.31                                    
  8 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              1:50.69    1:50.52  
       25.08    52.74  1:21.73  1:50.52                                    
  9 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              1:50.31    1:50.61  
       25.82    53.88  1:22.50  1:50.61                                    
 10 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              1:47.82    1:51.50  
       25.75    53.64  1:22.55  1:51.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              1:54.77    1:52.13  
       25.48    54.05  1:23.57  1:52.13                                    
 12 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              1:57.99    1:53.44  
       26.62    55.32  1:24.35  1:53.44                                    
 13 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA              1:56.37    1:54.17  
       25.48    53.57  1:23.73  1:54.17                                    
 14 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               1:51.93    1:54.35  
       26.35    55.11  1:24.96  1:54.35                                    
 15 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               1:57.94    1:55.42  
       25.73    54.58  1:25.29  1:55.42                                    
 16 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              2:00.19    1:56.32  
       26.79    56.00  1:26.29  1:56.32                                    
 17 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA              2:12.31    1:57.02  
       27.54    57.55  1:27.52  1:57.02                                    
 18 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              1:57.18    1:57.15  
       27.42    57.06  1:27.26  1:57.15                                    
 19 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA              1:59.85    1:57.53  
       27.51    57.38  1:27.72  1:57.53                                    
 20 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA              1:52.23    1:57.81  
       27.03    56.82  1:27.03  1:57.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              1:58.15    1:58.72  
       26.89    56.90  1:28.13  1:58.72                                    
 22 Lyons, Kevin W            17 UNSJA-MA             2:03.36    1:58.91  
       27.22    57.35  1:28.75  1:58.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA               1:53.31    1:58.97  
       26.24    55.28  1:26.87  1:58.97                                    
 24 Santarpio, James A        17 SJAC-MA              2:00.28    1:59.58  
       27.79    58.48  1:29.24  1:59.58                                    
 25 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              2:01.89    2:00.40  
       26.45    55.44  1:27.45  2:00.40                                    
 26 Thompson, Andrew R        17 ECCC-MA              1:58.69    2:00.47  
       26.85    56.72  1:28.54  2:00.47                                    
 27 Vespe, DJ M               15 SJAC-MA              2:03.84    2:00.48  
       27.20    57.19  1:28.73  2:00.48                                    
 28 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              2:04.06    2:01.23  
       27.74    58.37  1:30.15  2:01.23                                    
 29 Mont, Owen P              16 EMAC-MA              2:07.02    2:02.25  
       27.85    58.85  1:30.95  2:02.25                                    
 30 Oleaga, Christian A       16 SJAC-MA              2:16.92    2:02.93  
       27.28    57.82  1:30.42  2:02.93                                    
 31 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA              2:15.13    2:02.97  
       28.15    58.94  1:31.15  2:02.97                                    
 32 Cona, Michael N           15 SJAC-MA              2:12.69    2:03.15  
       28.28    59.38  1:32.02  2:03.15                                    
 33 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA              2:10.79    2:06.41  
       29.12  1:01.10  1:34.01  2:06.41                                    
 34 Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA              2:07.89    2:07.28  
       27.73  1:00.04  1:34.00  2:07.28                                    
 35 Eizner, Alvin N           16 UNSJA-MA             2:07.17    2:07.54  
       27.64    59.53  1:33.12  2:07.54                                    
 36 Strella, Dylan T          15 EMAC-MA              2:17.51    2:09.88  
       29.16  1:01.13  1:35.35  2:09.88                                    
 37 Gaikwad, Siddharth        15 UMLY-MA              2:41.72    2:28.47  
       33.20  1:11.07  1:50.42  2:28.47                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              1:01.83    1:02.20   24  
       28.95  1:02.20                                                      
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              1:03.39    1:03.25   21  
       29.62  1:03.25                                                      
  3 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:04.99    1:03.45   20  
       28.85  1:03.45                                                      
  4 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              1:05.08    1:03.88   18.5
       29.70  1:03.88                                                      
  4 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               1:04.48    1:03.88   18.5
       29.86  1:03.88                                                      
  6 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              1:04.91    1:04.28   17  
       30.38  1:04.28                                                      
  7 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:07.94    1:05.02   16  
       29.63  1:05.02                                                      
  8 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              1:04.82    1:05.65   15  
       30.45  1:05.65                                                      
  9 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              1:07.02    1:07.71   14  
       30.49  1:07.71                                                      
 10 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              1:08.43    1:08.45   13  
       30.87  1:08.45                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kelly, Vanna              13 SEA-MA               1:11.14    1:08.65   11  
       32.07  1:08.65                                                      
 12 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              1:08.80    1:08.70    9  
       31.79  1:08.70                                                      
 13 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              1:09.60    1:08.82    8  
       32.52  1:08.82                                                      
 14 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               1:09.49    1:08.93    7  
       32.03  1:08.93                                                      
 15 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              1:09.29    1:09.36    6  
       31.66  1:09.36                                                      
 16 Blaskovich, Emily V       14 YBCC-MA              1:08.94    1:10.29    5  
       31.24  1:10.29                                                      
 17 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              1:10.52    1:10.70    4  
       33.33  1:10.70                                                      
 18 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               1:09.98    1:11.32    3  
       32.44  1:11.32                                                      
 19 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:16.01    1:12.12    2  
       33.23  1:12.12                                                      
 20 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:14.75    1:16.21    1  
       34.66  1:16.21                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              1:02.50    1:01.83  
       28.78  1:01.83                                                      
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              1:03.38    1:03.39  
       29.75  1:03.39                                                      
  3 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA               1:06.44    1:03.80  
       29.86  1:03.80                                                      
  4 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               1:06.16    1:04.48  
       30.67  1:04.48                                                      
  5 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              1:06.65    1:04.82  
       30.21  1:04.82                                                      
  6 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              1:05.32    1:04.91  
       30.52  1:04.91                                                      
  7 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:01.56    1:04.99  
       29.16  1:04.99                                                      
  8 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              1:07.22    1:05.08  
       30.53  1:05.08                                                      
  9 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              1:04.09    1:07.00  
       31.32  1:07.00                                                      
 10 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              1:09.70    1:07.02  
       30.33  1:07.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:06.30    1:07.94  
       30.95  1:07.94                                                      
 12 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              1:06.17    1:08.43  
       31.28  1:08.43                                                      
 13 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              1:10.46    1:08.80  
       31.61  1:08.80                                                      
 14 Camey, Samantha           13 SEA-MA               1:07.47    1:08.88  
       30.96  1:08.88                                                      
 15 Blaskovich, Emily V       14 YBCC-MA              1:08.32    1:08.94  
       30.61  1:08.94                                                      
 16 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              1:11.57    1:09.29  
       32.31  1:09.29                                                      
 17 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               1:07.47    1:09.49  
       30.93  1:09.49                                                      
 18 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              1:07.11    1:09.60  
       32.97  1:09.60                                                      
 19 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               1:10.57    1:09.98  
       31.48  1:09.98                                                      
 20 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              1:13.00    1:10.52  
       33.07  1:10.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kelly, Vanna              13 SEA-MA               1:09.10    1:11.14  
       33.26  1:11.14                                                      
 22 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               1:08.99    1:12.33  
       32.56  1:12.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:17.06    1:14.75  
       34.50  1:14.75                                                      
 24 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:16.41    1:16.01  
       35.92  1:16.01                                                      
 25 Kelly, Ava G              14 SEA-MA               1:20.89    1:16.99  
       35.48  1:16.99                                                      
 26 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               1:20.46    1:17.20  
       34.95  1:17.20                                                      
 27 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:18.39    1:17.46  
       35.05  1:17.46                                                      
 28 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:17.73    1:18.56  
       35.39  1:18.56                                                      
 29 Braswell, Olivia          13 UMLY-MA              1:19.10    1:18.90  
       35.36  1:18.90                                                      
 30 Schober, Lauren E         14 UNPVA-MA             1:17.62    1:22.87  
       36.49  1:22.87                                                      
 31 Middleton, Amanda J       13 WAC-MA               1:24.36    1:23.09  
       37.77  1:23.09                                                      
 32 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              1:24.92    1:26.38  
       40.80  1:26.38                                                      
 33 Leonard, Devin A          14 SJAC-MA              1:44.17    1:45.59  
       48.91  1:45.59                                                      
 -- Cooke, Lola R             13 SJAC-MA              1:37.12         DQ  
       35.90       DQ                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA                57.45      57.42   24  
       26.97    57.42                                                      
  2 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA                59.15      57.97   21  
       27.26    57.97                                                      
  3 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             1:00.91    1:00.69   20  
       28.57  1:00.69                                                      
  4 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              1:01.52    1:01.48   19  
       28.98  1:01.48                                                      
  5 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA              1:02.31    1:01.72   18  
       28.92  1:01.72                                                      
  6 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              1:02.79    1:03.19   17  
       29.34  1:03.19                                                      
  7 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:03.23    1:03.96   16  
       29.15  1:03.96                                                      
  8 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              1:04.39    1:04.80   15  
       29.36  1:04.80                                                      
  9 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              1:06.93    1:05.72   14  
       30.32  1:05.72                                                      
 10 Kelly, Michael            13 SEA-MA               1:06.85    1:06.50   13  
       30.87  1:06.50                                                      
B - Final
 11 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA              1:08.19    1:04.95   11  
       30.22  1:04.95                                                      
 12 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              1:08.14    1:05.14    9  
       31.21  1:05.14                                                      
 13 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               1:07.92    1:06.00    8  
       30.80  1:06.00                                                      
 14 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              1:07.45    1:07.29    7  
       30.95  1:07.29                                                      
 15 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:11.34    1:08.06    6  
       31.55  1:08.06                                                      
 16 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:09.73    1:09.19    5  
       32.50  1:09.19                                                      
 17 Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA              1:10.38    1:10.48    4  
       32.23  1:10.48                                                      
 18 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              1:07.80    1:10.52    3  
       32.02  1:10.52                                                      
 19 Timmons, Andrew D         13 WAC-MA               1:08.83    1:11.28    2  
       31.93  1:11.28                                                      
 -- Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               1:13.00         DQ  
       34.04       DQ                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA                56.76      57.45  
       27.00    57.45                                                      
  2 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA                59.41      59.15  
       27.49    59.15                                                      
  3 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             1:02.09    1:00.91  
       28.56  1:00.91                                                      
  4 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              1:02.00    1:01.52  
       29.13  1:01.52                                                      
  5 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA              1:03.61    1:02.31  
       29.45  1:02.31                                                      
  6 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              1:03.34    1:02.79  
       29.37  1:02.79                                                      
  7 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:05.88    1:03.23  
       29.62  1:03.23                                                      
  8 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              1:06.33    1:04.39  
       29.91  1:04.39                                                      
  9 Kelly, Michael            13 SEA-MA               1:08.30    1:06.85  
       31.04  1:06.85                                                      
 10 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              1:09.79    1:06.93  
       31.40  1:06.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              1:06.50    1:07.45  
       30.02  1:07.45                                                      
 12 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              1:11.38    1:07.80  
       31.25  1:07.80                                                      
 13 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               1:09.35    1:07.92  
       31.10  1:07.92                                                      
 14 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              1:04.22    1:08.14  
       33.03  1:08.14                                                      
 15 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA              1:03.65    1:08.19  
       30.44  1:08.19                                                      
 16 Timmons, Andrew D         13 WAC-MA               1:18.47    1:08.83  
       31.42  1:08.83                                                      
 17 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               1:05.81    1:09.11  
       32.06  1:09.11                                                      
 18 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:09.28    1:09.73  
       33.57  1:09.73                                                      
 19 Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA              1:08.36    1:10.38  
       31.90  1:10.38                                                      
 20 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:10.31    1:11.34  
       32.43  1:11.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               1:14.43    1:13.00  
       32.12  1:13.00                                                      
 22 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               1:27.11   J1:13.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              1:20.06    1:15.22  
       34.87  1:15.22                                                      
 24 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              1:11.83    1:21.03  
       35.61  1:21.03                                                      
 25 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UMLY-MA              1:27.14    1:21.85  
       37.77  1:21.85                                                      
 26 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA              1:24.59    1:23.11  
       36.54  1:23.11                                                      
 
Event 16S  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               1:13.00    1:10.28  
       33.11  1:10.28                                                      
  2 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               1:13.00    1:11.04  
       33.44  1:11.04                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                59.27      58.68   24  
       27.50    58.68                                                      
  2 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA              1:00.70    1:00.36   21  
       27.99  1:00.36                                                      
  3 DeMarco, Julia R          17 ECCC-MA              1:00.31    1:00.38   20  
       27.12  1:00.38                                                      
  4 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              1:01.04    1:00.95   19  
       28.63  1:00.95                                                      
  5 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              1:01.62    1:01.20   18  
       28.85  1:01.20                                                      
  6 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:01.73    1:01.49   17  
       28.92  1:01.49                                                      
  7 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:03.96    1:03.46   16  
       29.27  1:03.46                                                      
  8 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              1:03.41    1:03.49   15  
       30.19  1:03.49                                                      
  9 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              1:03.18    1:04.30   14  
       29.81  1:04.30                                                      
 10 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              1:03.22    1:04.74   13  
       29.46  1:04.74                                                      
B - Final
 11 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               1:04.15    1:02.72   11  
       29.24  1:02.72                                                      
 12 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               1:04.32    1:03.40    9  
       29.74  1:03.40                                                      
 13 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              1:05.62    1:04.75    8  
       30.26  1:04.75                                                      
 14 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA               1:07.39    1:04.89    7  
       30.48  1:04.89                                                      
 15 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA              1:06.11    1:05.05    6  
       30.36  1:05.05                                                      
 16 Andino, Isabel M          16 YBCC-MA              1:08.53    1:05.40    5  
       30.07  1:05.40                                                      
 17 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              1:07.07    1:05.46    4  
       31.31  1:05.46                                                      
 18 Rodi, Kylie L             15 YBCC-MA              1:05.96    1:05.55    3  
       30.72  1:05.55                                                      
 19 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              1:06.87    1:06.44    2  
       31.69  1:06.44                                                      
 20 Koloseike, Claire E       17 UMLY-MA              1:07.72    1:07.59    1  
       30.74  1:07.59                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                58.59      59.27  
       28.21    59.27                                                      
  2 DeMarco, Julia R          17 ECCC-MA              1:00.70    1:00.31  
       27.62  1:00.31                                                      
  3 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA                59.61    1:00.70  
       28.10  1:00.70                                                      
  4 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              1:06.10    1:01.04  
       28.29  1:01.04                                                      
  5 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              1:02.05    1:01.62  
       29.14  1:01.62                                                      
  6 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:01.58    1:01.73  
       29.15  1:01.73                                                      
  7 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              1:06.23    1:03.18  
       29.41  1:03.18                                                      
  8 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              1:03.61    1:03.22  
       29.55  1:03.22                                                      
  9 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              1:05.36    1:03.41  
       29.69  1:03.41                                                      
 10 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:04.11    1:03.96  
       30.02  1:03.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               1:01.93    1:04.06  
       30.01  1:04.06                                                      
 12 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               1:02.64    1:04.15  
       30.12  1:04.15                                                      
 13 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               1:06.98    1:04.32  
       30.10  1:04.32                                                      
 14 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              1:08.19    1:05.62  
       30.58  1:05.62                                                      
 15 Teofanova, Andrea A       18 PVA-MA               1:02.43    1:05.89  
       30.35  1:05.89                                                      
 16 Rodi, Kylie L             15 YBCC-MA              1:03.35    1:05.96  
       30.67  1:05.96                                                      
 17 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA              1:03.12    1:06.11  
       30.93  1:06.11                                                      
 18 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              1:05.45    1:06.87  
       31.40  1:06.87                                                      
 19 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              1:06.88    1:07.07  
       31.47  1:07.07                                                      
 20 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA               1:08.06    1:07.39  
       31.48  1:07.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Koloseike, Claire E       17 UMLY-MA              1:06.88    1:07.72  
       30.39  1:07.72                                                      
 22 Andino, Isabel M          16 YBCC-MA              1:10.57    1:08.53  
       30.88  1:08.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA              1:03.57    1:08.79  
       31.59  1:08.79                                                      
 24 Mulveny, Leila M          15 UNWAC-MA             1:13.55    1:09.55  
       32.07  1:09.55                                                      
 25 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               1:06.58    1:09.96  
       31.40  1:09.96                                                      
 26 Smedley, Faith A          17 SJAC-MA              1:11.29    1:10.77  
       31.62  1:10.77                                                      
 27 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               1:06.99    1:11.02  
       32.83  1:11.02                                                      
 28 Sherwood, Sophie A        15 PVA-MA               1:09.72    1:11.10  
       33.23  1:11.10                                                      
 29 Pley, Caroline R          16 ECCC-MA              1:10.68    1:11.87  
       32.55  1:11.87                                                      
 30 Cortright, Karli E        16 ECCC-MA              1:11.18    1:12.18  
       33.28  1:12.18                                                      
 31 Azegzaou, Sarah           17 PVA-MA               1:07.73    1:15.55  
       34.04  1:15.55                                                      
 32 Timmins, Olivia           17 EMAC-MA              1:19.09    1:18.20  
       35.46  1:18.20                                                      
 33 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              1:16.06    1:21.05  
       36.40  1:21.05                                                      
 34 Koulas, Gianna M          15 SJAC-MA              1:30.41    1:36.60  
       41.33  1:36.60                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA                53.12      51.35   24  
       24.45    51.35                                                      
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA                53.59      53.22   21  
       25.13    53.22                                                      
  3 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA                54.16      54.35   20  
       25.32    54.35                                                      
  4 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA                57.23      55.13   19  
       26.02    55.13                                                      
  5 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA               54.39      55.46   18  
       25.55    55.46                                                      
  6 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA                56.56      55.74   17  
       26.38    55.74                                                      
  7 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA                55.69      55.85   16  
       25.59    55.85                                                      
  8 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA                56.28      56.46   15  
       26.13    56.46                                                      
  9 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA                57.34      56.69   14  
       25.92    56.69                                                      
 10 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA                57.50      57.15   13  
       26.20    57.15                                                      
B - Final
 11 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 58.97      55.49   11  
       25.54    55.49                                                      
 12 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA                 58.79      56.56    9  
       26.46    56.56                                                      
 13 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA                57.51      56.66    8  
       26.54    56.66                                                      
 14 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA                58.10      56.99    7  
       26.49    56.99                                                      
 15 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA                 58.02      57.39    6  
       26.17    57.39                                                      
 16 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA                58.72      58.11    5  
       27.68    58.11                                                      
 17 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              1:00.74      58.16    4  
       26.92    58.16                                                      
 18 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA                58.59      58.52    3  
       27.67    58.52                                                      
 19 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC-MA                59.29    1:00.03    2  
       28.04  1:00.03                                                      
 20 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA              1:00.98    1:01.31    1  
       28.80  1:01.31                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA                50.84      53.12  
       25.23    53.12                                                      
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA                53.27      53.59  
       24.93    53.59                                                      
  3 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA                53.43      54.16  
       25.40    54.16                                                      
  4 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA               55.49      54.39  
       25.46    54.39                                                      
  5 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA                57.84      55.69  
       26.05    55.69                                                      
  6 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA                54.56      56.28  
       26.21    56.28                                                      
  7 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA                55.38      56.56  
       26.25    56.56                                                      
  8 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA                54.60      57.23  
       26.87    57.23                                                      
  9 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA                55.82      57.34  
       26.16    57.34                                                      
 10 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA                55.36      57.50  
       26.35    57.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA                57.80      57.51  
       26.85    57.51                                                      
 12 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA                 56.55      58.02  
       27.02    58.02                                                      
 13 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA                56.67      58.10  
       27.35    58.10                                                      
 14 Thompson, Andrew R        17 ECCC-MA                57.98      58.59  
       27.42    58.59                                                      
 14 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA                56.82      58.59  
       27.81    58.59                                                      
 16 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA                58.31      58.72  
       28.26    58.72                                                      
 17 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA                 57.72      58.79  
       27.41    58.79                                                      
 18 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 56.54      58.97  
       26.58    58.97                                                      
 19 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC-MA              1:00.68      59.29  
       27.45    59.29                                                      
 20 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              1:02.05    1:00.74  
       28.28  1:00.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA              1:03.82    1:00.98  
       28.56  1:00.98                                                      
 22 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              1:00.12    1:01.08  
       29.03  1:01.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Eizner, Alvin N           16 UNSJA-MA             1:01.01    1:01.61  
       28.71  1:01.61                                                      
 24 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA                 58.00    1:02.18  
       29.14  1:02.18                                                      
 25 Santarpio, James A        17 SJAC-MA              1:03.26    1:02.45  
       29.15  1:02.45                                                      
 26 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA              1:05.48    1:02.98  
       29.85  1:02.98                                                      
 27 Li, Aaron X               17 UMLY-MA              1:00.91    1:03.34  
       28.96  1:03.34                                                      
 28 Mont, Owen P              16 EMAC-MA              1:09.23    1:03.61  
       30.88  1:03.61                                                      
 29 Vespe, DJ M               15 SJAC-MA              1:06.60    1:03.97  
       29.61  1:03.97                                                      
 30 Cona, Michael N           15 SJAC-MA              1:08.47    1:04.51  
       29.33  1:04.51                                                      
 31 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA              1:11.02    1:04.95  
       29.89  1:04.95                                                      
 32 Look, Jason R             15 UMLY-MA              1:06.34    1:07.35  
       29.78  1:07.35                                                      
 33 Strella, Dylan T          15 EMAC-MA              1:23.76    1:14.62  
       34.16  1:14.62                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              2:31.78    2:29.82   24  
       33.29  1:11.24  1:50.25  2:29.82                                    
  2 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               2:34.92    2:36.67   21  
       35.99  1:15.93  1:56.75  2:36.67                                    
  3 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              2:38.39    2:37.26   20  
       34.83  1:14.59  1:55.91  2:37.26                                    
  4 Brown, Allie K            13 YBCC-MA              2:42.54    2:37.53   19  
       36.02  1:15.71  1:56.45  2:37.53                                    
  5 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              2:40.19    2:41.08   18  
       35.80  1:17.17  1:58.35  2:41.08                                    
  6 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              2:43.71    2:41.68   17  
       37.82  1:19.57  2:01.00  2:41.68                                    
  7 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              2:45.93    2:44.04   16  
       38.01  1:19.56  2:01.55  2:44.04                                    
  8 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA               2:52.87    2:50.26   15  
       37.32  1:19.68  2:04.20  2:50.26                                    
  9 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:51.77    2:51.46   14  
       37.71  1:22.32  2:07.93  2:51.46                                    
 10 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:52.60    2:52.73   13  
       37.91  1:21.18  2:06.40  2:52.73                                    
B - Final
 11 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              2:54.68    2:51.07   11  
       40.12  1:23.63  2:07.86  2:51.07                                    
 12 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              2:54.90    2:51.75    9  
       39.38  1:23.43  2:07.73  2:51.75                                    
 13 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               2:56.67    2:55.19    8  
       39.20  1:23.95  2:10.71  2:55.19                                    
 14 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:52.99    2:57.43    7  
       39.26  1:24.32  2:11.28  2:57.43                                    
 15 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              3:03.68    3:02.95    6  
       40.67  1:26.59  2:14.53  3:02.95                                    
 16 Wiragh, Kendall J         13 EMAC-MA              3:04.45    3:03.60    5  
       40.61  1:27.09  2:15.52  3:03.60                                    
 17 Leonard, Devin A          14 SJAC-MA              3:36.34    3:38.29    4  
       48.39  1:43.74  2:41.87  3:38.29                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              2:26.04    2:31.78  
       34.41  1:12.89  1:52.10  2:31.78                                    
  2 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               2:36.96    2:34.92  
       35.57  1:15.00  1:55.42  2:34.92                                    
  3 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              2:39.01    2:38.39  
       34.94  1:14.57  1:55.79  2:38.39                                    
  4 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              2:45.29    2:40.19  
       35.49  1:16.03  1:58.46  2:40.19                                    
  5 Brown, Allie K            13 YBCC-MA              2:38.00    2:42.54  
       36.47  1:18.84  2:00.63  2:42.54                                    
  6 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              2:50.62    2:43.71  
       38.21  1:20.36  2:02.29  2:43.71                                    
  7 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              2:47.96    2:45.93  
       37.86  1:20.68  2:03.91  2:45.93                                    
  8 Gatesman, Kalena A        14 ECCC-MA              2:45.34    2:51.24  
       35.43  1:19.39  2:05.30  2:51.24                                    
  9 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               2:45.56    2:51.31  
       38.46  1:22.05  2:06.69  2:51.31                                    
 10 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:44.64    2:51.77  
       38.12  1:21.38  2:06.57  2:51.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:51.34    2:52.60  
       38.87  1:22.76  2:07.93  2:52.60                                    
 12 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA               2:45.89    2:52.87  
       38.49  1:22.05  2:06.68  2:52.87                                    
 13 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:53.74    2:52.99  
       39.33  1:23.60  2:10.22  2:52.99                                    
 14 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              3:00.24    2:54.68  
       39.81  1:25.03  2:10.49  2:54.68                                    
 15 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              2:58.42    2:54.90  
       38.45  1:22.71  2:09.17  2:54.90                                    
 16 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               2:51.58    2:56.67  
       38.64  1:23.55  2:10.44  2:56.67                                    
 17 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              3:19.68    3:03.68  
       41.46  1:28.03  2:16.38  3:03.68                                    
 18 Middleton, Amanda J       13 WAC-MA               3:00.53    3:04.02  
       41.41  1:28.47  2:15.84  3:04.02                                    
 19 Wiragh, Kendall J         13 EMAC-MA              3:01.33    3:04.45  
       40.70  1:27.47  2:14.86  3:04.45                                    
 20 Leonard, Devin A          14 SJAC-MA              3:32.00    3:36.34  
       48.35  1:43.58  2:39.86  3:36.34                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               2:28.50    2:27.27   24  
       31.89  1:08.83  1:47.47  2:27.27                                    
  2 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:32.24    2:29.85   21  
       33.34  1:10.53  1:50.98  2:29.85                                    
  3 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              2:36.00    2:32.90   20  
       33.89  1:13.26  1:53.36  2:32.90                                    
  4 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:40.14    2:34.37   19  
       34.49  1:13.87  1:54.18  2:34.37                                    
  5 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              2:35.71    2:34.45   18  
       34.95  1:14.21  1:54.53  2:34.45                                    
  6 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA              2:37.18    2:34.71   17  
       34.44  1:14.34  1:54.32  2:34.71                                    
  7 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               2:37.36    2:35.74   16  
       35.41  1:15.19  1:56.18  2:35.74                                    
  8 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:39.66    2:37.03   15  
       35.14  1:15.09  1:56.11  2:37.03                                    
  9 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              2:37.32    2:38.11   14  
       34.45  1:14.23  1:56.26  2:38.11                                    
 10 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA               2:44.37    2:44.16   13  
       36.58  1:18.07  2:00.77  2:44.16                                    
B - Final
 11 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              2:49.98    2:43.50   11  
       36.64  1:18.71  2:02.05  2:43.50                                    
 12 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              2:47.40    2:43.57    9  
       37.53  1:20.16  2:02.61  2:43.57                                    
 13 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               2:52.08    2:47.78    8  
       38.51  1:20.59  2:04.18  2:47.78                                    
 14 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               2:59.67    2:50.90    7  
       38.11  1:21.61  2:07.03  2:50.90                                    
 15 Kelly, Michael            13 SEA-MA               2:56.42    2:51.61    6  
       38.38  1:21.06  2:06.07  2:51.61                                    
 16 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              3:01.49    2:54.46    5  
       40.13  1:24.90  2:10.14  2:54.46                                    
 17 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              2:57.96    2:55.10    4  
       39.33  1:23.90  2:09.88  2:55.10                                    
 18 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA              3:19.09    3:02.29    3  
       40.22  1:26.62  2:15.17  3:02.29                                    
 19 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA              3:07.56    3:07.24    2  
       41.32  1:28.99  2:17.57  3:07.24                                    
 20 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              3:28.73    3:22.15    1  
       43.07           2:29.62  3:22.15                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               2:31.97    2:28.50  
       33.17  1:10.08  1:49.11  2:28.50                                    
  2 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:34.56    2:29.93  
       33.73  1:11.35  1:50.63  2:29.93                                    
  3 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:32.79    2:32.24  
       34.33  1:13.55  1:53.10  2:32.24                                    
  4 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              2:49.38    2:35.71  
       35.84  1:15.73  1:55.87  2:35.71                                    
  5 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              2:37.73    2:36.00  
       34.71  1:15.08  1:56.66  2:36.00                                    
  6 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA              2:39.64    2:37.18  
       33.63  1:13.39  1:56.77  2:37.18                                    
  7 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              2:35.83    2:37.32  
       34.44  1:14.80  1:56.26  2:37.32                                    
  8 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               2:42.82    2:37.36  
       35.19  1:16.03  1:56.79  2:37.36                                    
  9 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               2:40.02    2:37.55  
       36.79  1:17.09  1:56.27  2:37.55                                    
 10 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:49.83    2:39.66  
       35.59  1:16.15  1:58.15  2:39.66                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:40.10    2:40.14  
       35.10  1:15.57  1:57.51  2:40.14                                    
 12 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA               2:44.60    2:43.62  
       36.36  1:18.47  2:01.55  2:43.62                                    
 13 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA               2:38.45    2:44.37  
       35.83  1:17.44  2:01.51  2:44.37                                    
 14 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              2:46.95    2:47.40  
       37.18  1:19.96  2:04.35  2:47.40                                    
 15 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              2:43.82    2:49.98  
       38.00  1:21.53  2:06.69  2:49.98                                    
 16 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               2:53.62    2:52.08  
       38.43  1:22.38  2:07.58  2:52.08                                    
 17 Kelly, Michael            13 SEA-MA               2:47.83    2:56.42  
       39.63  1:24.34  2:10.07  2:56.42                                    
 18 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              3:15.96    2:57.96  
       39.83  1:24.44  2:11.75  2:57.96                                    
 19 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               3:01.36    2:59.67  
       39.18  1:25.13  2:12.63  2:59.67                                    
 20 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              2:57.04    3:01.49  
       41.41  1:28.09  2:16.06  3:01.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA              3:16.14    3:07.56  
       41.20  1:28.69  2:19.00  3:07.56                                    
 22 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA              3:08.83    3:19.09  
       42.80  1:34.53  2:27.73  3:19.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              3:10.12    3:28.73  
       47.12  1:42.89  2:36.10  3:28.73                                    
 24 Jackson, Sam H            14 EMAC-MA              4:03.87    3:45.52  
       50.01  1:48.58  2:47.81  3:45.52                                    
 -- Zinn, Cody J              14 SJAC-MA              3:30.72         DQ  
       44.79  1:36.59  2:30.02       DQ                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              2:36.31    2:32.73   24  
       35.40  1:13.90  1:52.97  2:32.73                                    
  2 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:36.84    2:36.69   21  
       35.51  1:15.04  1:56.04  2:36.69                                    
  3 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              2:36.18    2:37.03   20  
       35.65  1:15.29  1:56.62  2:37.03                                    
  4 Mulveny, Leila M          15 UNWAC-MA             2:36.09    2:38.78   19  
       35.77  1:15.71  1:57.43  2:38.78                                    
  5 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              2:40.91    2:41.19   18  
       37.56  1:18.60  1:59.48  2:41.19                                    
  6 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              2:41.39    2:42.28   17  
       37.33  1:18.40  2:00.60  2:42.28                                    
  7 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              2:47.24    2:43.00   16  
       35.51  1:17.87  2:01.06  2:43.00                                    
  8 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               2:46.65    2:43.25   15  
       35.42  1:16.49  1:59.92  2:43.25                                    
  9 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA               2:46.81    2:45.90   14  
       36.80  1:18.65  2:02.17  2:45.90                                    
 10 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA              2:54.66    2:48.59   13  
       36.68  1:18.37  2:03.09  2:48.59                                    
B - Final
 11 Wait, Morgan O            15 YBCC-MA              2:57.94    2:54.68   11  
       38.16  1:21.64  2:07.89  2:54.68                                    
 12 Fung, Joyce               16 UMLY-MA              3:00.17    2:57.75    9  
       40.11  1:25.37  2:11.63  2:57.75                                    
 13 Kasich, Katia A           17 SJAC-MA              3:04.53    3:03.14    8  
       39.87  1:26.66  2:14.53  3:03.14                                    
 14 Cortright, Karli E        16 ECCC-MA              3:08.34    3:14.09    7  
       42.60  1:31.44  2:23.04  3:14.09                                    
 15 Kastro, Defne J           15 UNSJA-MA             3:23.03    3:20.76    6  
       45.08  1:36.67  2:28.94  3:20.76                                    
 16 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA              3:34.76    3:35.40    5  
       46.03  1:40.87  2:37.45  3:35.40                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulveny, Leila M          15 UNWAC-MA             2:38.20    2:36.09  
       35.70  1:15.34  1:55.72  2:36.09                                    
  2 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              2:41.33    2:36.18  
       34.66  1:14.52  1:55.78  2:36.18                                    
  3 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              2:42.14    2:36.31  
       35.94  1:15.84  1:56.32  2:36.31                                    
  4 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:37.23    2:36.84  
       35.33  1:14.36  1:54.91  2:36.84                                    
  5 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              2:39.59    2:40.91  
       37.71  1:18.55  1:59.30  2:40.91                                    
  6 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              2:50.25    2:41.39  
       37.29  1:18.10  1:59.84  2:41.39                                    
  7 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               2:37.05    2:46.65  
       37.45  1:19.56  2:02.68  2:46.65                                    
  8 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA               2:37.11    2:46.81  
       37.19  1:18.92  2:02.87  2:46.81                                    
  9 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              2:43.53    2:47.24  
       36.99  1:19.82  2:03.86  2:47.24                                    
 10 Belber, Nicole R          18 SEA-MA               2:39.80    2:51.55  
       36.60  1:19.44  2:04.83  2:51.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA              3:03.42    2:54.66  
       38.30  1:22.12  2:08.53  2:54.66                                    
 12 Wait, Morgan O            15 YBCC-MA              2:50.39    2:57.94  
       39.37  1:24.10  2:10.78  2:57.94                                    
 13 Fung, Joyce               16 UMLY-MA              3:00.97    3:00.17  
       40.48  1:26.73  2:13.62  3:00.17                                    
 14 Kasich, Katia A           17 SJAC-MA              2:54.76    3:04.53  
       40.04  1:27.09  2:14.91  3:04.53                                    
 15 Cortright, Karli E        16 ECCC-MA              3:09.23    3:08.34  
       42.99  1:30.50  2:18.65  3:08.34                                    
 16 Kastro, Defne J           15 UNSJA-MA             3:29.75    3:23.03  
       46.65  1:40.00  2:31.61  3:23.03                                    
 17 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA              3:33.77    3:34.76  
       46.42  1:41.03  2:37.03  3:34.76                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA             2:17.59    2:11.05   24  
       29.59  1:03.23  1:37.78  2:11.05                                    
  2 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              2:14.27    2:12.15   21  
       29.90  1:03.39  1:37.42  2:12.15                                    
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              2:14.56    2:12.45   20  
       31.04  1:04.91  1:38.47  2:12.45                                    
  4 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              2:25.16    2:18.33   19  
       31.49  1:06.51  1:42.46  2:18.33                                    
  5 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA             2:21.79    2:19.98   18  
       30.93  1:06.11  1:42.97  2:19.98                                    
  6 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              2:24.82    2:22.28   17  
       32.01  1:07.99  1:45.67  2:22.28                                    
  7 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              2:30.71    2:23.48   16  
       31.50  1:07.32  1:45.16  2:23.48                                    
  8 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              2:31.78    2:25.43   15  
       33.07  1:09.62  1:47.93  2:25.43                                    
  9 Mont, Owen P              16 EMAC-MA              2:29.27    2:27.57   14  
       32.71  1:10.77  1:50.78  2:27.57                                    
 10 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              2:33.33    2:35.37   13  
       34.35  1:13.65  1:54.30  2:35.37                                    
B - Final
 11 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              2:48.20    2:44.50   11  
       35.38  1:18.47  2:02.58  2:44.50                                    
 12 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA              2:47.37    2:46.56    9  
       36.59  1:19.27  2:03.37  2:46.56                                    
 13 Look, Jason R             15 UMLY-MA              2:52.34    2:49.39    8  
       35.90  1:18.13  2:03.62  2:49.39                                    
 14 Gaikwad, Siddharth        15 UMLY-MA              3:12.30    3:10.43    7  
       41.00  1:30.10  2:21.28  3:10.43                                    
 -- Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA              2:38.79         DQ  
       33.72  1:13.51  1:55.78       DQ                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              2:10.35    2:14.27  
       30.38  1:04.59  1:39.17  2:14.27                                    
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              2:12.64    2:14.56  
       31.56  1:06.63  1:40.80  2:14.56                                    
  3 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA             2:31.73    2:17.59  
       31.12  1:06.54  1:42.51  2:17.59                                    
  4 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA             2:20.24    2:21.79  
       32.27  1:08.71  1:45.59  2:21.79                                    
  5 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              2:21.28    2:24.82  
       33.00  1:09.54  1:47.22  2:24.82                                    
  6 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              2:24.48    2:25.16  
       32.60  1:09.80  1:47.41  2:25.16                                    
  7 Mont, Owen P              16 EMAC-MA              2:35.56    2:29.27  
       33.97  1:12.25  1:51.39  2:29.27                                    
  8 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              2:28.64    2:30.71  
       34.74  1:13.14  1:51.66  2:30.71                                    
  9 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              2:25.67    2:31.78  
       33.85  1:12.62  1:52.09  2:31.78                                    
 10 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              2:39.23    2:33.33  
       33.92  1:13.46  1:54.16  2:33.33                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Li, Aaron X               17 UMLY-MA              2:38.06    2:38.54  
       34.19  1:15.10  1:57.22  2:38.54                                    
 12 Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA              2:38.89    2:38.79  
       34.11  1:14.90  1:56.60  2:38.79                                    
 13 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA              2:47.18    2:47.37  
       36.59  1:18.81  2:02.84  2:47.37                                    
 14 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              2:52.03    2:48.20  
       36.69  1:20.24  2:05.00  2:48.20                                    
 15 Eizner, Alvin N           16 UNSJA-MA             2:40.98    2:51.10  
       35.74  1:18.05  2:05.09  2:51.10                                    
 16 Look, Jason R             15 UMLY-MA              2:56.20    2:52.34  
       37.70  1:21.07  2:06.24  2:52.34                                    
 17 Gaikwad, Siddharth        15 UMLY-MA              3:15.19    3:12.30  
       41.66  1:30.93  2:21.66  3:12.30                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              5:25.78    5:17.78   24  
       28.56    59.63  1:31.20  2:03.50  2:35.87  3:08.45  3:40.93  4:13.79
     4:46.47  5:17.78                                                      
  2 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA               5:42.68    5:37.84   21  
       28.58  1:00.15  1:33.96  2:08.46  2:43.64  3:18.61  3:54.00  4:28.87
     5:04.62  5:37.84                                                      
  3 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA              5:40.79    5:43.91   20  
       30.37  1:04.26  1:39.05  2:14.38  2:49.39  3:24.28  3:59.31  4:34.44
     5:09.63  5:43.91                                                      
  4 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              5:56.69    5:46.36   19  
       30.59  1:04.78  1:39.62  2:14.37  2:49.50  3:25.10  4:01.03  4:37.00
     5:12.57  5:46.36                                                      
  5 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               5:55.06    5:51.36   18  
       30.32  1:05.00  1:40.78  2:16.91  2:53.18  3:29.15  4:04.88  4:41.24
     5:16.94  5:51.36                                                      
  6 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              6:08.91    5:54.85   17  
       33.05  1:09.65  1:46.68  2:23.23  2:59.39  3:36.03  4:12.53  4:47.29
     5:22.56  5:54.85                                                      
  7 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               5:45.00    5:55.86   16  
       31.78  1:07.73  1:44.17  2:20.25  2:56.45  3:32.58  4:08.18  4:44.00
     5:20.54  5:55.86                                                      
  8 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               6:00.43    6:02.87   15  
       31.70  1:06.45  1:43.10  2:20.06  2:57.72  3:34.27  4:12.19  4:50.39
     5:27.38  6:02.87                                                      
  9 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              6:05.44    6:03.59   14  
       32.56  1:09.11  1:45.90  2:22.63  2:59.87  3:36.55  4:13.93  4:50.07
     5:27.46  6:03.59                                                      
 10 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               5:55.50    6:09.69   13  
       31.74  1:07.38  1:44.14  2:22.52  3:00.37  3:37.97  4:16.10  4:54.19
     5:32.41  6:09.69                                                      
 11 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              5:57.79    6:14.83   11  
       33.73  1:10.31  1:47.87  2:26.09  3:04.09  3:42.56  4:21.24  4:59.70
     5:37.67  6:14.83                                                      
 12 Schober, Lauren E         14 UNPVA-MA             6:30.43    6:19.55    9  
       32.46  1:09.52  1:47.79  2:27.03  3:05.72  3:43.86  4:23.23  5:03.07
     5:42.41  6:19.55                                                      
 13 Shawaryn, Stephanie A     13 YBCC-MA              6:04.00    6:25.51    8  
       33.56  1:10.89  1:50.16           3:09.58  3:50.11  4:30.69  5:49.41
     6:25.51                                                               
 14 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              6:44.89    6:27.22    7  
       32.30  1:10.02  1:49.39  2:28.89  3:08.75  4:30.39  5:10.61  5:50.77
     6:27.22                                                               
 15 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              6:51.14    6:28.83    6  
       33.91  1:12.25  1:51.35  2:30.79  3:10.79  3:50.92  4:31.17  5:11.27
     5:51.40  6:28.83                                                      
 16 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              6:53.19    6:30.99    5  
       33.73  1:12.54  1:51.61  2:31.31  3:11.25  3:51.78  4:32.22  5:12.94
     5:53.27  6:30.99                                                      
 17 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA               6:23.48    6:37.54    4  
       35.11  1:14.18  1:54.50  2:34.71  3:14.88  3:55.41  4:36.85  5:18.04
     5:58.66  6:37.54                                                      
 18 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              7:04.56    6:50.78    3  
       35.12  1:15.09  1:56.13  2:37.71  3:19.77  4:01.62  4:44.87  5:28.76
     6:11.14  6:50.78                                                      
 19 Braswell, Olivia          13 UMLY-MA              6:59.07    6:52.70    2  
              1:14.78  1:55.95  2:38.10  3:20.58  4:03.28  4:46.03  6:11.37
     6:52.70                                                               
 20 Brewer, Vee L             14 UMLY-MA              7:06.51    7:07.39    1  
                       2:02.44  5:00.38  7:07.39                           
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               5:14.50    5:13.90   24  
       27.58    58.27  1:29.94  2:02.07  2:34.81  3:07.14  3:39.89  4:12.50
     4:44.35  5:13.90                                                      
  2 Texter, Jacob C           13 DST-MA               5:19.93    5:14.53   21  
       28.40    59.57  1:31.53  2:04.22  2:36.37  3:08.46  3:40.33  4:12.30
     4:44.23  5:14.53                                                      
  3 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA               5:41.70    5:21.79   20  
       28.08    59.29  1:31.77  2:04.04  2:36.60  3:09.53  3:42.26  4:15.63
     4:49.37  5:21.79                                                      
  4 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              5:49.36    5:28.64   19  
       28.70  1:01.29  1:35.46  2:09.29  2:43.22  3:16.56  3:50.58  4:23.64
     4:56.48  5:28.64                                                      
  5 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA               5:40.56    5:30.96   18  
       28.46  1:01.08  1:34.96  2:09.26  2:43.26  3:17.71  3:51.68  4:25.56
     4:59.17  5:30.96                                                      
  6 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              5:49.50    5:33.11   17  
       30.40  1:03.78  1:37.27  2:11.21  2:45.37  3:19.46  3:54.08  4:28.73
     5:01.16  5:33.11                                                      
  7 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              5:40.27    5:34.40   16  
       29.04  1:01.75  1:35.70  2:10.13  2:44.57  3:18.91  3:53.33  4:28.83
     5:02.58  5:34.40                                                      
  8 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               5:44.31    5:35.86   15  
       29.76  1:03.25  1:37.10  2:11.17  2:45.31  3:19.59  3:54.21  4:28.69
     5:02.66  5:35.86                                                      
  9 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              6:05.08    5:38.42   14  
       28.93  1:01.85  1:36.41  2:11.26  2:46.36  3:22.10  3:57.64  4:32.77
     5:07.05  5:38.42                                                      
 10 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              5:55.06    5:39.34   13  
       30.25  1:03.99  1:37.64  2:11.31  2:46.78  3:21.96  3:56.85  4:32.40
     5:07.12  5:39.34                                                      
 11 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              5:35.83    5:44.79   11  
       30.70  1:04.50  1:39.39  2:14.74  2:49.96  3:25.60  4:00.79  4:36.18
     5:11.07  5:44.79                                                      
 12 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              5:51.92    5:47.65    9  
       30.49  1:04.68  1:39.20  2:13.86  2:49.66  3:26.29  4:02.94  4:38.70
     5:14.26  5:47.65                                                      
 13 Machristie, Michael X     14 YBCC-MA              5:51.86    5:54.20    8  
       31.20  1:05.68  1:41.13  2:17.84  2:54.34  3:31.34  4:07.88  4:44.16
     5:20.37  5:54.20                                                      
 14 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              6:17.35    6:05.03    7  
       30.31  1:05.02  1:41.56  2:19.33  2:57.40  3:36.36  4:14.71  4:53.84
     5:30.85  6:05.03                                                      
 15 Timmons, Andrew D         13 WAC-MA               6:40.57    6:09.08    6  
       31.92  1:08.48  1:46.51  2:25.90  3:03.69  3:42.43  4:21.70  4:58.96
     5:36.08  6:09.08                                                      
 16 Clarke, Shawn P           13 YBCC-MA              6:30.00    6:10.52    5  
       32.17  1:08.89  1:47.62  2:26.05  3:03.78  3:42.06  4:20.98  4:59.49
     5:36.63  6:10.52                                                      
 17 Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA              6:38.74    6:37.75    4  
       33.24  1:11.69  1:52.27  2:32.78  3:14.07  3:55.11  4:36.40  6:00.04
     6:37.75                                                               
 18 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA              7:37.19    7:16.46    3  
       36.07  1:17.69  2:01.46  2:46.03  3:29.90  4:15.89  5:00.62  5:48.02
     6:34.42  7:16.46                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              5:07.57    5:13.94   24  
       28.34    59.12  1:30.70  2:02.16  2:33.71  3:05.29  3:37.61  4:10.23
     4:42.58  5:13.94                                                      
  2 Moore, Caitlin A          16 SEA-MA               5:22.94    5:22.37   21  
       28.52    59.39  1:31.37  2:03.98  2:37.51  3:10.93  3:44.42  4:17.81
     4:50.56  5:22.37                                                      
  3 Teofanova, Andrea A       18 PVA-MA               5:18.93    5:24.92   20  
       29.24  1:01.29  1:34.27  2:07.44  2:40.92  3:13.87  3:47.03  4:20.26
     4:53.24  5:24.92                                                      
  4 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              5:07.37    5:25.70   19  
       28.17    59.08  1:30.57  2:01.95  2:34.51  3:08.12  3:42.68  4:18.16
     4:52.44  5:25.70                                                      
  5 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              5:51.47    5:30.61   18  
       29.97  1:03.24  1:36.71  2:10.08  2:43.38  3:17.22  3:50.81  4:24.57
     4:58.31  5:30.61                                                      
  6 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA              5:38.13    5:30.92   17  
       29.55  1:02.51  1:35.67  2:10.12  2:43.51  3:17.56  3:51.02  4:24.83
     4:58.45  5:30.92                                                      
  7 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               5:21.91    5:32.76   16  
       29.25  1:01.32  1:34.26  2:07.41  2:40.88  3:14.77  3:49.39  4:24.33
     4:58.90  5:32.76                                                      
  8 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              5:21.68    5:32.85   15  
       29.44  1:01.38  1:34.43  2:08.28  2:42.42  3:16.65  3:51.18  4:25.55
     4:59.98  5:32.85                                                      
  9 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              5:50.19    5:33.33   14  
       29.49  1:01.87  1:35.25  2:08.86  2:42.54  3:16.65  3:51.14  4:25.87
     5:00.73  5:33.33                                                      
 10 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              5:37.85    5:33.44   13  
       31.14  1:03.68  1:36.73  2:10.38  2:44.48  3:18.66  3:52.60  4:26.49
     5:00.40  5:33.44                                                      
 11 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               5:26.56    5:34.05   11  
       29.70  1:02.61  1:36.37  2:09.99  2:44.05  3:18.80  3:53.59  4:27.85
     5:01.94  5:34.05                                                      
 12 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              5:45.82    5:36.64    9  
       31.08  1:05.03  1:39.09  2:13.24  2:47.61  3:21.52  3:55.65  4:29.62
     5:03.98  5:36.64                                                      
 13 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              5:46.61    5:40.71    8  
       30.19  1:02.95  1:36.97  2:11.43  2:46.47  3:21.56  3:56.60  4:32.32
     5:07.50  5:40.71                                                      
 14 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              5:41.24    5:40.81    7  
       30.61  1:04.24  1:37.67  2:12.27  2:47.85  3:22.67  3:57.41  4:32.30
     5:07.06  5:40.81                                                      
 15 Bosacco, Sophia L         16 PVA-MA               5:44.34    5:41.54    6  
       31.06  1:05.08  1:39.71  2:13.98  2:48.28  3:22.90  3:57.58  4:32.39
     5:07.60  5:41.54                                                      
 16 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA              5:57.55    5:42.12    5  
       30.10  1:03.72  1:38.05  2:12.39  2:47.21  3:22.55  3:57.73  4:33.30
     5:08.41  5:42.12                                                      
 17 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               5:28.69    5:43.07    4  
       30.38  1:04.81  1:40.43  2:15.35  2:50.77  3:26.10  4:00.94  4:35.26
     5:09.34  5:43.07                                                      
 18 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA               5:35.32    5:44.52    3  
       29.57  1:02.64  1:36.50  2:11.14  2:45.80  3:21.20  3:56.81  4:32.94
     5:08.96  5:44.52                                                      
 19 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              6:01.46    5:50.23    2  
       30.88  1:05.18  1:40.54  2:16.20  2:52.30  3:28.47  4:04.56  4:40.45
     5:16.09  5:50.23                                                      
 20 Sherwood, Sophie A        15 PVA-MA               6:10.32    5:52.53    1  
       31.39  1:06.58  1:42.94  2:19.59  2:55.88  3:31.78  4:07.99  4:44.27
     5:19.63  5:52.53                                                      
 21 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA              5:38.25    5:56.31  
       31.86  1:06.47  1:42.06  2:17.78  2:54.05  3:30.22  4:07.13  4:43.69
     5:56.31                                                               
 22 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               5:37.21    5:58.82  
       31.11  1:06.34  1:42.70  2:19.82  2:56.59  3:33.40  4:09.89  4:46.64
     5:22.90  5:58.82                                                      
 23 Anderson, Jill C          15 ECCC-MA              6:00.51    5:59.74  
       31.02  1:05.68  1:41.19  2:17.14  2:53.73  3:30.67  4:08.29  4:46.00
     5:23.73  5:59.74                                                      
 24 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              6:16.53    5:59.91  
       33.07  1:09.70  1:46.24  2:22.65  2:59.51  3:35.68  4:11.88  4:48.10
     5:24.97  5:59.91                                                      
 25 Koloseike, Claire E       17 UMLY-MA              6:11.96    6:00.54  
       32.75  1:07.73  1:43.52  2:19.91  2:56.33  3:33.73  4:11.56  4:48.69
     5:25.02  6:00.54                                                      
 26 Pley, Caroline R          16 ECCC-MA              5:56.05    6:08.04  
       30.82  1:05.33  1:41.23  2:17.99  2:55.49  3:33.55  4:12.58  4:51.35
     5:30.26  6:08.04                                                      
 27 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              6:18.55    6:09.54  
       32.67  1:10.78  1:48.71  2:26.68  3:04.55  3:42.30  4:19.93  4:57.13
     5:34.08  6:09.54                                                      
 28 Belber, Nicole R          18 SEA-MA               5:48.99    6:10.14  
       31.54  1:06.68  1:44.35  2:22.54  3:00.96  3:38.49  4:17.40  4:55.85
     5:33.85  6:10.14                                                      
 29 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA              6:04.39    6:16.13  
       33.10  1:08.75  1:45.80  2:23.50  3:01.68  3:40.24  4:19.34  4:58.46
     5:37.08  6:16.13                                                      
 30 Timmins, Olivia           17 EMAC-MA              7:04.32    6:27.50  
       33.45  1:11.48  1:50.61  2:30.48  3:10.41  3:49.99  4:30.71  5:10.29
     5:50.16  6:27.50                                                      
 31 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA              6:38.35    6:32.25  
       33.85  1:11.25  1:49.76  2:28.99  3:08.60  3:49.55  4:29.92  5:10.81
     5:51.81  6:32.25                                                      
 32 Stigall, Kendall R        16 UMLY-MA              6:02.33    6:39.46  
       34.57  1:14.04  1:55.14  2:35.75  3:16.57  3:57.40  4:38.81  5:19.59
     6:00.07  6:39.46                                                      
 33 Koulas, Gianna M          15 SJAC-MA              7:08.67    7:24.32  
       37.56  1:23.71  2:10.93  2:58.73  3:44.06  4:30.74  5:15.67  6:00.83
     6:46.09  7:24.32                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              4:57.56    4:56.07   24  
       26.49    55.13  1:24.67  1:54.89  2:25.39  2:55.94  3:26.35  3:56.71
     4:26.81  4:56.07                                                      
  2 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA              4:51.41    4:57.13   21  
       25.70    53.99  1:23.40  1:53.74  2:24.56  2:55.42  3:26.55  3:57.85
     4:28.60  4:57.13                                                      
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              5:02.02    4:58.27   20  
       26.05    55.34  1:25.36  1:55.79  2:26.39  2:56.96  3:27.33  3:57.58
     4:28.13  4:58.27                                                      
  4 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              5:23.10    5:02.44   19  
       26.43    55.69  1:26.13  1:56.56  2:27.65  2:59.00  3:31.02  4:02.59
     4:31.83  5:02.44                                                      
  5 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               5:01.17    5:02.99   18  
       26.36    55.40  1:25.28  1:55.78  2:26.73  2:58.16  3:29.56  4:01.10
     4:32.60  5:02.99                                                      
  6 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA              5:23.63    5:06.35   17  
       26.40    55.97  1:25.94  1:57.32  2:29.30  3:01.04  3:32.78  4:04.82
     4:36.17  5:06.35                                                      
  7 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               5:05.21    5:07.43   16  
       26.38    55.58  1:25.94  1:56.80  2:28.02  2:59.58  3:31.77  4:04.24
     4:36.59  5:07.43                                                      
  8 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              5:35.78    5:09.67   15  
       26.81    57.35  1:28.40  1:59.47  2:31.40  3:03.07  3:35.16  4:07.10
     4:39.48  5:09.67                                                      
  9 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              5:25.47    5:12.83   14  
       27.22    57.09  1:27.33  1:58.71  2:30.59  3:02.85  3:35.06  4:08.44
     4:41.35  5:12.83                                                      
 10 Bowen, Connor P           16 SJAC-MA              5:10.67    5:14.93   13  
       26.87    56.67  1:27.55  1:59.18  2:31.40  3:04.37  3:37.93  4:11.30
     4:44.24  5:14.93                                                      
 11 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA              5:31.08    5:19.51   11  
       29.58  1:01.58  1:33.69  2:05.90  2:38.94  3:11.86  3:44.88  4:17.27
     4:48.97  5:19.51                                                      
 12 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              5:31.10    5:21.55    9  
       29.34  1:01.06  1:33.63  2:05.84  2:38.00  3:10.81  3:43.02  4:16.73
     4:50.73  5:21.55                                                      
 13 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              5:30.76    5:21.72    8  
       28.66  1:00.62  1:33.61  2:06.61  2:39.64  3:12.83  3:46.13  4:19.23
     4:51.67  5:21.72                                                      
 14 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA              5:48.98    5:21.89    7  
       28.47  1:00.03  1:32.82  2:06.93  2:40.61  3:13.14  3:45.77  4:18.54
     4:51.52  5:21.89                                                      
 15 Vespe, DJ M               15 SJAC-MA              5:32.65    5:23.88    6  
       28.26    59.60  1:31.88  2:04.68  2:37.86  3:11.37  3:45.14  4:18.73
     4:51.94  5:23.88                                                      
 16 Santarpio, James A        17 SJAC-MA              5:34.75    5:29.89    5  
       29.91  1:02.50  1:35.54  2:09.09  2:43.01  3:16.89  3:51.14  4:24.92
     4:58.24  5:29.89                                                      
 17 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA              5:44.38    5:29.98    4  
       28.97  1:00.84  1:34.02  2:07.28  2:41.05  3:14.82  3:48.97  4:23.02
     4:57.79  5:29.98                                                      
 18 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              5:37.89    5:31.12    3  
       29.07  1:01.83  1:34.93  2:09.00  2:43.51  3:17.70  3:52.00  4:26.14
     4:59.66  5:31.12                                                      
 19 Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA              5:47.03    5:37.57    2  
       29.07  1:02.17  1:35.72  2:09.76  2:44.07  3:19.02  3:54.00  4:29.11
     5:04.08  5:37.57                                                      
 20 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA              5:49.93    5:41.30    1  
       30.38  1:03.54  1:37.44  2:11.76  2:46.82  3:21.20  3:56.19  4:31.38
     5:06.95  5:41.30                                                      
 21 Strella, Dylan T          15 EMAC-MA              6:25.93    5:51.17  
       30.26  1:03.49  1:38.09  2:12.75  2:49.19  3:25.56  4:02.20  4:39.13
     5:51.17                                                               
 22 Gaikwad, Siddharth        15 UMLY-MA              6:33.88    6:44.63  
       35.17  1:14.79  1:56.36  2:37.93  3:19.18  4:01.30  4:42.15  5:24.50
     6:04.57  6:44.63                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              2:08.62    2:05.37   24  
       29.85  1:02.38  1:35.17  2:05.37                                    
  2 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              2:10.14    2:05.67   21  
       29.25  1:00.92  1:34.39  2:05.67                                    
  3 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              2:07.97    2:07.05   20  
       29.52  1:02.04  1:35.25  2:07.05                                    
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              2:10.47    2:13.35   19  
       30.07  1:03.82  1:38.81  2:13.35                                    
  5 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               2:15.48    2:14.96   18  
       31.02  1:05.78  1:41.33  2:14.96                                    
  6 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              2:15.01    2:16.08   17  
       31.31  1:05.63  1:40.73  2:16.08                                    
  7 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               2:18.98    2:17.24   16  
       31.90  1:06.92  1:42.74  2:17.24                                    
  8 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              2:18.27    2:18.82   15  
       31.06  1:06.16  1:43.27  2:18.82                                    
  9 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA               2:23.27    2:19.64   14  
       31.58  1:07.65  1:44.22  2:19.64                                    
 10 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              2:18.91    2:20.46   13  
       31.28  1:07.15  1:44.68  2:20.46                                    
B - Final
 11 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              2:24.97    2:21.42   11  
       32.82  1:09.71  1:46.47  2:21.42                                    
 12 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               2:23.34    2:21.86    9  
       31.53  1:08.41  1:46.13  2:21.86                                    
 13 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA              2:24.89    2:22.50    8  
       32.29  1:09.02  1:47.49  2:22.50                                    
 14 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA               2:26.24    2:24.33    7  
       31.73  1:07.69  1:46.61  2:24.33                                    
 15 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              2:26.84    2:26.00    6  
       33.13  1:10.85  1:49.73  2:26.00                                    
 16 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              2:28.65    2:26.69    5  
       33.51  1:11.31  1:50.88  2:26.69                                    
 17 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA               2:29.37    2:26.86    4  
       33.08  1:10.54  1:49.63  2:26.86                                    
 18 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               2:27.59    2:26.92    3  
       34.18  1:12.09  1:51.02  2:26.92                                    
 19 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              2:29.59    2:30.78    2  
       34.17  1:13.46  1:52.99  2:30.78                                    
 20 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA              2:31.40    2:31.41    1  
       32.17  1:11.44  1:51.72  2:31.41                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              2:06.16    2:07.97  
       28.88  1:01.73  1:35.64  2:07.97                                    
  2 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              2:11.78    2:08.62  
       29.97  1:02.93  1:36.87  2:08.62                                    
  3 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              2:12.81    2:10.14  
       29.36  1:02.00  1:36.94  2:10.14                                    
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              2:13.50    2:10.47  
       29.76  1:02.99  1:37.50  2:10.47                                    
  5 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              2:15.42    2:15.01  
       31.43  1:05.76  1:40.76  2:15.01                                    
  6 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               2:24.44    2:15.48  
       31.23  1:06.01  1:41.29  2:15.48                                    
  7 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              2:23.19    2:18.27  
       30.59  1:05.48  1:43.31  2:18.27                                    
  8 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              2:21.70    2:18.91  
       31.28  1:06.53  1:43.77  2:18.91                                    
  9 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               2:20.26    2:18.98  
       32.86  1:08.35  1:44.32  2:18.98                                    
 10 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA               2:22.33    2:23.27  
       31.74  1:08.04  1:46.72  2:23.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               2:25.49    2:23.34  
       31.07  1:08.04  1:46.76  2:23.34                                    
 12 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA              2:33.13    2:24.89  
       33.33  1:10.38  1:48.14  2:24.89                                    
 13 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              2:27.15    2:24.97  
       33.67  1:10.63  1:48.83  2:24.97                                    
 14 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA               2:33.11    2:26.24  
       31.86  1:08.41  1:48.04  2:26.24                                    
 15 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              2:41.07    2:26.84  
       32.81  1:10.64  1:50.41  2:26.84                                    
 16 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               2:31.27    2:27.59  
       33.77  1:11.31  1:50.15  2:27.59                                    
 17 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              2:33.24    2:28.65  
       33.10  1:09.61  1:48.84  2:28.65                                    
 18 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA               2:36.24    2:29.37  
       33.25  1:10.99  1:50.81  2:29.37                                    
 19 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              2:39.54    2:29.59  
       31.88  1:09.48  1:50.70  2:29.59                                    
 20 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA              2:37.18    2:31.40  
       32.92  1:12.18  1:52.86  2:31.40                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               2:31.65    2:31.47  
       33.91  1:12.70  1:53.18  2:31.47                                    
 22 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA              2:55.70    2:31.61  
       36.27  1:14.79  1:55.64  2:31.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA              2:45.55    2:31.71  
       33.73  1:13.30  1:53.78  2:31.71                                    
 24 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               2:27.49    2:31.88  
       32.63  1:10.15  1:50.49  2:31.88                                    
 25 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              2:29.42    2:32.22  
       32.47  1:10.76  1:51.68  2:32.22                                    
 26 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               2:38.79    2:33.09  
       33.14  1:11.74  1:52.76  2:33.09                                    
 27 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA              2:40.32    2:36.22  
       35.17  1:14.22  1:55.32  2:36.22                                    
 28 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              2:40.10    2:36.45  
       35.66  1:15.34  1:55.92  2:36.45                                    
 29 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA              2:48.92    2:38.63  
       34.48  1:14.64  1:57.15  2:38.63                                    
 30 Collins, Helena R         12 SJAC-MA              2:46.97    2:42.30  
       35.58  1:17.87  2:01.53  2:42.30                                    
 31 Davis, Kennedy N          11 SJAC-MA              2:54.24    2:42.89  
       37.07  1:18.97  2:02.39  2:42.89                                    
 32 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              2:48.06    2:43.47  
       37.03  1:18.88  2:02.74  2:43.47                                    
 33 Klees, Gloria K           11 EMAC-MA              2:51.57    2:44.16  
       37.06  1:18.55  2:01.64  2:44.16                                    
 34 Kucera, Addison S         12 EMAC-MA              3:01.84    2:49.36  
       37.23  1:19.27  2:04.19  2:49.36                                    
 35 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA               3:08.64    2:49.80  
       37.45  1:19.62  2:06.43  2:49.80                                    
 36 Osher, Emma A             11 EMAC-MA              2:58.06    2:59.25  
       42.29  1:29.03  2:16.88  2:59.25                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              2:05.37    2:04.64   24  
       28.26  1:00.18  1:32.78  2:04.64                                    
  2 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               2:07.27    2:05.98   21  
       29.16  1:02.05  1:35.26  2:05.98                                    
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              2:09.95    2:08.78   20  
       28.58  1:01.30  1:35.61  2:08.78                                    
  4 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               2:11.12    2:11.37   19  
       30.26  1:03.72  1:37.75  2:11.37                                    
  5 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              2:13.90    2:12.10   18  
       30.50  1:04.50  1:39.08  2:12.10                                    
  6 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               2:16.03    2:13.03   17  
       30.06  1:03.60  1:38.29  2:13.03                                    
  7 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              2:10.56    2:13.54   16  
       31.38  1:06.23  1:40.48  2:13.54                                    
  8 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              2:16.56    2:17.35   15  
       30.67  1:05.51  1:42.38  2:17.35                                    
  9 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               2:17.51    2:17.60   14  
       30.33  1:06.05  1:42.67  2:17.60                                    
 10 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA               2:18.14    2:22.02   13  
       31.57  1:08.05  1:45.87  2:22.02                                    
B - Final
 11 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              2:18.80    2:15.57   11  
       31.10  1:06.47  1:41.91  2:15.57                                    
 12 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              2:19.83    2:18.33    9  
       31.50  1:06.17  1:43.13  2:18.33                                    
 13 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA               2:25.46    2:20.68    8  
       32.68  1:08.17  1:45.21  2:20.68                                    
 14 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA              2:22.39    2:25.50    7  
       32.48  1:10.68  1:49.74  2:25.50                                    
 15 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              2:26.82    2:25.88    6  
       33.52  1:11.61  1:50.72  2:25.88                                    
 16 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA              2:28.08    2:26.04    5  
       33.40  1:11.48  1:49.49  2:26.04                                    
 17 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              2:31.76    2:30.46    4  
       32.81  1:10.90  1:51.46  2:30.46                                    
 18 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA               2:29.52    2:31.17    3  
       34.18  1:13.35  1:52.68  2:31.17                                    
 19 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               2:30.80    2:33.24    2  
       33.74  1:12.39  2:33.24                                             
C - Final
 21 Healy, Connor S           11 YBCC-MA              2:36.97    2:35.22  
       33.14  1:13.77  1:55.73  2:35.22                                    
 22 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               2:40.53    2:35.41  
       35.08  2:35.41                                                      
 23 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA              2:36.23    2:37.82  
       35.24  1:16.10  1:58.98  2:37.82                                    
 24 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               2:36.74    2:41.50  
       35.84  1:17.48  2:00.36  2:41.50                                    
 25 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              2:38.65    2:42.97  
       35.77  1:17.97  2:01.02  2:42.97                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              2:05.13    2:05.37  
       28.74  1:00.89  1:33.41  2:05.37                                    
  2 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               2:19.69    2:07.27  
       28.97  1:01.43  1:35.01  2:07.27                                    
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              2:11.11    2:09.95  
       29.28  1:02.34  1:36.58  2:09.95                                    
  4 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              2:12.89    2:10.56  
       30.82  1:04.54  1:37.68  2:10.56                                    
  5 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               2:15.34    2:11.12  
       30.07  1:03.50  1:37.77  2:11.12                                    
  6 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              2:15.56    2:13.90  
       30.63  1:04.69  1:40.01  2:13.90                                    
  7 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               2:15.92    2:16.03  
       30.54  1:04.77  1:40.44  2:16.03                                    
  8 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              2:18.14    2:16.56  
       30.51  1:05.46  1:42.02  2:16.56                                    
  9 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               2:25.07    2:17.51  
       30.94  1:06.43  1:43.54  2:17.51                                    
 10 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA               2:23.19    2:18.14  
       30.54  1:05.78  1:42.88  2:18.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              2:20.27    2:18.80  
       31.83  1:08.60  1:44.55  2:18.80                                    
 12 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              2:17.74    2:19.83  
       30.10  1:04.51  1:42.22  2:19.83                                    
 13 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA              2:26.79    2:22.39  
       31.77  1:07.65  1:45.45  2:22.39                                    
 14 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA               2:26.55    2:25.46  
       34.20  1:10.94  1:48.88  2:25.46                                    
 15 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              2:26.37    2:26.82  
       32.15  1:09.88  1:49.14  2:26.82                                    
 16 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA              2:34.25    2:28.08  
       32.41  1:09.99  1:49.97  2:28.08                                    
 17 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA               2:43.72    2:29.52  
       33.72  1:11.81  1:51.73  2:29.52                                    
 18 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               2:48.10    2:30.80  
       33.03  1:10.40  1:51.22  2:30.80                                    
 19 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              2:34.02    2:31.11  
       33.54  1:12.87  1:53.66  2:31.11                                    
 20 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              2:32.33    2:31.76  
       33.21  1:12.22  1:52.45  2:31.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Markov, Andrey D          12 SJAC-MA              2:36.11    2:35.75  
       32.83  1:12.43  1:54.28  2:35.75                                    
 22 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA              2:46.34    2:36.23  
       35.80  1:15.00  1:56.48  2:36.23                                    
 23 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               2:42.34    2:36.74  
       33.99  1:13.60  1:55.52  2:36.74                                    
 24 Healy, Connor S           11 YBCC-MA              2:55.00    2:36.97  
       34.41  1:13.88  1:56.78  2:36.97                                    
 25 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              2:38.20    2:38.65  
       33.79  1:14.28  1:56.85  2:38.65                                    
 26 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA               2:41.18    2:38.94  
       35.86  1:17.76  2:00.18  2:38.94                                    
 27 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               2:39.14    2:40.53  
       35.11  1:14.69  1:57.15  2:40.53                                    
 28 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              2:55.78    2:42.21  
       34.12  1:15.47  1:59.41  2:42.21                                    
 29 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              2:43.05    2:47.24  
       35.59  1:18.19  2:03.07  2:47.24                                    
 30 Guerrini, Giacomo or G P  11 SJAC-MA              3:00.19    2:56.78  
       39.75  1:24.03  2:11.84  2:56.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Beaver, Bryan R           11 ECCC-MA              3:40.17    3:28.11  
       42.25  1:39.00  2:37.08  3:28.11                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA              2:31.99    2:25.62   24  
       32.65  1:10.11  1:49.34  2:25.62                                    
  2 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              2:33.21    2:26.24   21  
       34.46  1:12.82  1:52.15  2:26.24                                    
  3 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA              2:33.71    2:30.46   20  
       34.95  1:13.72  1:52.63  2:30.46                                    
  4 Elko, Madelyn E            9 SEA-MA               2:45.59    2:36.36   19  
       35.38  1:14.82  1:56.45  2:36.36                                    
  5 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA              2:45.15    2:37.89   18  
       35.55  1:16.08  1:58.40  2:37.89                                    
  6 Albuquerque, Sylvia G     10 SJAC-MA              2:43.59    2:41.75   17  
  7 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA               2:52.93    2:42.49   16  
       37.40  1:20.35  2:04.17  2:42.49                                    
  8 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA              2:49.85    2:43.79   15  
       37.15  1:19.25  2:02.92  2:43.79                                    
  9 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA              2:50.74    2:44.20   14  
       37.35  1:19.81  2:03.37  2:44.20                                    
 10 DeNucci, Francesca T      10 SJAC-MA              2:46.42    2:45.69   13  
       37.84  1:21.27  2:05.03  2:45.69                                    
 11 Wilson, MacKenzie N       10 WAC-MA               3:17.46    2:49.30   11  
       36.43  1:19.79  2:06.56  2:49.30                                    
 12 Royal, Megan J            10 SJAC-MA              2:56.40    2:49.82    9  
       37.69  1:21.36  2:06.84  2:49.82                                    
 13 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA               2:59.01    2:51.13    8  
       35.45  1:19.09  2:07.58  2:51.13                                    
 14 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A  10 SJAC-MA              2:55.36    2:52.33    7  
       40.17  1:25.23  2:10.76  2:52.33                                    
 15 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA              2:55.01    2:52.39    6  
       40.00  1:25.95  2:11.78  2:52.39                                    
 16 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA               3:07.62    2:53.28    5  
       37.32  1:21.85  2:08.14  2:53.28                                    
 17 Guerrini, Bella R          9 UNSJA-MA             3:03.98    2:57.94    4  
       39.18  1:24.09  2:11.17  2:57.94                                    
 18 Jameson, Harper G          9 UMLY-MA              3:00.88    2:58.81    3  
       38.87  1:26.11  2:13.56  2:58.81                                    
 19 Kalish, Morgan G           9 DST-MA               3:11.79    3:04.35    2  
       40.69  1:28.08  2:17.10  3:04.35                                    
 20 Pellegrini, Emma K        10 DST-MA               3:04.52    3:06.53    1  
       38.84  1:26.04  2:12.83  3:06.53                                    
 21 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               3:12.06    3:08.77  
       40.88  1:30.22  2:20.65  3:08.77                                    
 22 Vezenov, Zoe E            10 EMAC-MA              3:24.22    3:09.11  
       42.79  1:32.48  2:23.62  3:09.11                                    
 23 Morris, Adriana L          9 WAC-MA               3:21.10    3:12.24  
       43.72  1:33.17  2:24.71  3:12.24                                    
 24 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA               3:35.65    3:13.80  
       44.25  1:34.66  2:27.15  3:13.80                                    
 25 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA              3:20.88    3:19.52  
       44.42  1:37.83  2:29.33  3:19.52                                    
 26 Schroeder, Caroline K      9 ECCC-MA              4:05.23    3:29.27  
     2:37.01  3:29.27                                                      
 27 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA              3:40.11    3:33.55  
       45.85  1:40.04  2:37.25  3:33.55                                    
 28 Osher, Maddy C             9 EMAC-MA              4:13.56    3:49.95  
       50.49  1:51.07  3:49.95                                             
 29 Mullin, Kiera S            9 SJAC-MA              3:05.45    3:53.47  
       49.07  1:50.99  2:54.38  3:53.47                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA              2:45.81    2:23.89   24  
       32.57  1:09.57  1:47.62  2:23.89                                    
  2 Cordova, Jayden S         10 SJAC-MA              2:47.69    2:32.41   21  
       34.31  1:14.51  1:56.17  2:32.41                                    
  3 Fekete, Mikey J           10 SJAC-MA              2:36.63    2:35.92   20  
       34.48  1:15.02  1:57.26  2:35.92                                    
  4 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA              3:02.80    2:36.29   19  
       34.73  1:15.96  1:58.11  2:36.29                                    
  5 King, Bryce G             10 EMAC-MA              2:59.44    2:36.46   18  
       36.23  1:16.93  1:57.93  2:36.46                                    
  6 Schmidt, Jeff W           10 SJAC-MA              2:50.21    2:39.73   17  
       35.84  1:16.91  1:59.40  2:39.73                                    
  7 Galef, Will C             10 UMLY-MA              2:44.51    2:42.27   16  
       35.90  1:17.77  2:00.88  2:42.27                                    
  8 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA              2:51.24    2:42.82   15  
       35.51  1:16.76  2:00.64  2:42.82                                    
  9 Haas, Liam H               9 UMLY-MA              2:52.75    2:45.20   14  
       37.88  1:19.61  2:03.66  2:45.20                                    
 10 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA               2:48.69    2:46.02   13  
       37.61  1:21.32  2:06.13  2:46.02                                    
 11 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA              2:55.95    2:52.35   11  
 12 Burslem, Christopher C    10 DST-MA               2:57.52    2:56.35    9  
       39.84  1:24.67  2:10.52  2:56.35                                    
 13 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA               3:00.33    2:58.10    8  
       39.87  1:28.20  2:14.80  2:58.10                                    
 14 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               3:04.17    3:01.93    7  
       39.39  1:29.34  2:17.89  3:01.93                                    
 15 Lutz, Jack M              10 UMLY-MA              3:00.88    3:03.14    6  
       41.45  1:32.01  2:20.19  3:03.14                                    
 16 Frieberg, Arbor B          9 WAC-MA               3:33.81    3:03.81    5  
       40.15  1:28.05  2:16.58  3:03.81                                    
 17 Hazlett, Brady M          10 EMAC-MA              3:16.58    3:07.57    4  
       42.68  1:30.59  2:20.68  3:07.57                                    
 18 Mahon, Gavin B             9 EMAC-MA              3:18.65    3:07.98    3  
       41.26  1:30.02  2:20.84  3:07.98                                    
 19 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA               3:08.62    3:08.32    2  
       39.90  1:30.02  2:21.15  3:08.32                                    
 20 Cole, Jack C              10 WAC-MA               3:27.06    3:08.58    1  
       41.15  1:28.91  2:18.49  3:08.58                                    
 21 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UMLY-MA              3:06.80    3:09.12  
       42.44  1:29.69  2:15.79  3:09.12                                    
 22 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA               3:38.01    3:13.27  
       42.09  1:32.25  2:22.94  3:13.27                                    
 23 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST-MA               3:32.28    3:13.28  
       41.16  1:31.05  2:23.13  3:13.28                                    
 24 Kovach, Tyler E            9 SJAC-MA              3:29.66    3:18.13  
     1:33.81           2:26.75  3:18.13                                    
 25 Weimer, Blake B            9 DST-MA               3:22.93    3:29.79  
       44.22  1:38.10  2:35.50  3:29.79                                    
 26 Robinson, Jordy L          9 SJAC-MA              3:38.93    3:37.27  
       46.08  1:44.66  2:40.86  3:37.27                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              1:05.14    1:04.08   24  
       30.44  1:04.08                                                      
  2 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              1:04.88    1:04.39   21  
       31.31  1:04.39                                                      
  3 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA              1:11.39    1:08.96   20  
       31.52  1:08.96                                                      
  4 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:13.05    1:12.08   19  
       33.13  1:12.08                                                      
  5 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA              1:13.83    1:13.28   18  
       34.38  1:13.28                                                      
  6 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:14.82    1:13.79   17  
       34.24  1:13.79                                                      
  7 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA              1:14.59    1:13.95   16  
       34.28  1:13.95                                                      
  8 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              1:14.36    1:14.85   15  
       33.13  1:14.85                                                      
  9 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA              1:15.00    1:15.36   14  
       35.32  1:15.36                                                      
 10 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              1:14.83    1:17.74   13  
       37.21  1:17.74                                                      
B - Final
 11 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               1:18.16    1:17.50   10  
       33.96  1:17.50                                                      
 11 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               1:20.01    1:17.50   10  
       35.29  1:17.50                                                      
 13 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:21.39    1:18.69    8  
       35.66  1:18.69                                                      
 14 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA              1:20.64    1:19.65    7  
       37.78  1:19.65                                                      
 15 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA              1:18.68    1:21.16    6  
       37.22  1:21.16                                                      
 16 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              1:20.37    1:21.23    5  
       37.12  1:21.23                                                      
 17 Carp, Megan T             12 DST-MA               1:22.53    1:21.55    4  
       37.07  1:21.55                                                      
 18 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              1:23.35    1:22.38    3  
       37.66  1:22.38                                                      
 19 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA              1:21.16    1:22.59    2  
       38.59  1:22.59                                                      
 20 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              1:21.02    1:25.22    1  
       36.28  1:25.22                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              1:05.07    1:04.88  
       30.69  1:04.88                                                      
  2 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              1:04.48    1:05.14  
       30.77  1:05.14                                                      
  3 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA              1:12.00    1:11.39  
       32.74  1:11.39                                                      
  4 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:14.64    1:13.05  
       33.41  1:13.05                                                      
  5 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA              1:13.54    1:13.83  
       35.22  1:13.83                                                      
  6 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              1:19.79    1:14.36  
       33.62  1:14.36                                                      
  7 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA              1:18.86    1:14.59  
       34.86  1:14.59                                                      
  8 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:15.23    1:14.82  
       33.94  1:14.82                                                      
  9 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              1:12.23    1:14.83  
       35.97  1:14.83                                                      
 10 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA              1:22.59    1:15.00  
       35.15  1:15.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA              1:20.29    1:18.05  
       36.20  1:18.05                                                      
 12 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               1:17.18    1:18.16  
       34.52  1:18.16                                                      
 13 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA              1:17.40    1:18.68  
       36.24  1:18.68                                                      
 14 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               1:18.12    1:20.01  
       36.92  1:20.01                                                      
 15 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              1:20.23    1:20.37  
       37.50  1:20.37                                                      
 16 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA              1:19.97    1:20.64  
       38.23  1:20.64                                                      
 17 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              1:16.00    1:21.02  
       34.23  1:21.02                                                      
 18 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA              1:22.86    1:21.16  
       35.28  1:21.16                                                      
 19 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:23.26    1:21.39  
       37.64  1:21.39                                                      
 20 Carp, Megan T             12 DST-MA               1:26.72    1:22.53  
       37.71  1:22.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              1:21.89    1:23.35  
       37.53  1:23.35                                                      
 22 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               1:26.89    1:28.77  
       40.67  1:28.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Antonio, Rachel A         11 WAC-MA               1:36.94    1:32.43  
       40.30  1:32.43                                                      
 24 Weimer, Bella R           11 DST-MA               1:31.97    1:32.90  
       40.12  1:32.90                                                      
 25 Davis, Kennedy N          11 SJAC-MA              1:38.30    1:33.01  
       42.16  1:33.01                                                      
 26 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:31.10    1:33.43  
       39.84  1:33.43                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:05.01    1:05.49   24  
       29.83  1:05.49                                                      
  2 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              1:08.54    1:09.26   21  
       32.70  1:09.26                                                      
  3 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               1:11.99    1:10.95   20  
       32.58  1:10.95                                                      
  4 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              1:10.89    1:11.15   19  
       33.14  1:11.15                                                      
  5 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:11.63    1:12.07   18  
       33.26  1:12.07                                                      
  6 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:12.25    1:13.13   17  
       33.82  1:13.13                                                      
  7 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA              1:17.02    1:16.51   16  
       35.19  1:16.51                                                      
  8 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              1:16.79    1:18.60   15  
       36.86  1:18.60                                                      
  9 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              1:18.76    1:18.75   14  
       36.46  1:18.75                                                      
 -- Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:19.99         DQ  
       37.37       DQ                                                      
B - Final
 11 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               1:22.80    1:20.69   11  
       35.84  1:20.69                                                      
 12 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:22.50    1:24.35    9  
       37.14  1:24.35                                                      
 13 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               1:27.96    1:29.81    8  
       40.80  1:29.81                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              1:06.94    1:04.61  
       29.95  1:04.61                                                      
  2 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:09.76    1:05.01  
       30.05  1:05.01                                                      
  3 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              1:09.44    1:08.54  
       32.22  1:08.54                                                      
  4 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              1:11.82    1:10.89  
       33.13  1:10.89                                                      
  5 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:11.60    1:11.63  
       33.47  1:11.63                                                      
  6 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               1:12.43    1:11.99  
       33.65  1:11.99                                                      
  7 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:26.52    1:12.25  
       33.24  1:12.25                                                      
  8 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:15.77    1:13.35  
       33.20  1:13.35                                                      
  9 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              1:19.50    1:16.79  
       35.19  1:16.79                                                      
 10 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA              1:14.64    1:17.02  
       35.69  1:17.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               1:19.41    1:18.06  
       37.05  1:18.06                                                      
 12 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              1:24.69    1:18.76  
       37.06  1:18.76                                                      
 13 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:38.83    1:19.99  
       36.84  1:19.99                                                      
 14 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:23.63    1:22.50  
       36.76  1:22.50                                                      
 15 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               1:22.06    1:22.80  
       36.45  1:22.80                                                      
 16 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA               1:31.59    1:26.60  
       39.41  1:26.60                                                      
 17 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               1:45.12    1:27.96  
       40.71  1:27.96                                                      
 18 Markov, Andrey D          12 SJAC-MA              1:26.39    1:28.55  
       40.01  1:28.55                                                      
 -- Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               1:15.59         DQ  
       36.34       DQ                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albuquerque, Sylvia G     10 SJAC-MA              1:20.70    1:19.21   24  
       37.51  1:19.21                                                      
  2 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA              1:30.33    1:27.66   21  
  3 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA              1:28.80    1:27.87   20  
       41.33  1:27.87                                                      
  4 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA               1:38.11    1:36.61   19  
       41.29  1:36.61                                                      
  5 DeNucci, Francesca T      10 SJAC-MA              1:38.39    1:41.44   18  
       47.96  1:41.44                                                      
  6 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A  10 SJAC-MA              1:40.53    1:42.69   17  
       45.86  1:42.69                                                      
  7 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA               2:01.72    1:43.78   16  
       48.10  1:43.78                                                      
  8 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA              1:44.01    1:45.78   15  
  9 Kalish, Morgan G           9 DST-MA               1:41.98    1:45.97   14  
       49.81  1:45.97                                                      
 10 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA              1:55.88    1:51.93   13  
       51.74  1:51.93                                                      
 11 Hannigan, Julia            9 SJAC-MA              2:05.67    1:53.32   11  
       50.98  1:53.32                                                      
 12 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               1:53.80    1:57.62    9  
       52.21  1:57.62                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA              1:12.89    1:12.84   24  
       34.44  1:12.84                                                      
  2 Schmidt, Jeff W           10 SJAC-MA              1:23.12    1:21.83   21  
       38.03  1:21.83                                                      
  3 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA              1:26.57    1:24.90   20  
       38.92  1:24.90                                                      
  4 Fekete, Mikey J           10 SJAC-MA              1:22.76    1:28.17   19  
  5 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:29.42   18  
       37.05  1:29.42                                                      
  6 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:28.74    1:29.89   17  
       40.99  1:29.89                                                      
  7 Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA               1:36.09    1:30.51   16  
       38.96  1:30.51                                                      
  8 Burslem, Christopher C    10 DST-MA               1:31.87    1:31.66   15  
       42.89  1:31.66                                                      
  9 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               1:35.63    1:31.95   14  
       41.33  1:31.95                                                      
 10 Hannigan, tj J            10 SJAC-MA              1:45.21    1:32.48   13  
       41.87  1:32.48                                                      
 11 Haney, Gavin J            10 SJAC-MA              1:39.84    1:36.73   11  
       41.06  1:36.73                                                      
 12 Haas, Liam H               9 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:37.51    9  
       45.27  1:37.51                                                      
 13 King, Bryce G             10 EMAC-MA              1:45.91    1:39.14    8  
       45.94  1:39.14                                                      
 14 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA               1:50.26    1:53.75    7  
       48.95  1:53.75                                                      
 15 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA               1:51.32    1:54.36    6  
       51.83  1:54.36                                                      
 -- Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST-MA               2:26.08         DQ  
       53.50       DQ                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA                35.52      34.66   24  
  2 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                35.62      35.59   21  
  3 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA                36.22      35.87   20  
  4 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA                 36.34      36.10   19  
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA                36.57      36.84   18  
  6 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA                 38.35      37.44   17  
  7 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA                37.16      37.47   16  
  8 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA                37.19      37.59   15  
  9 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA                 38.19      37.60   14  
 10 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA                37.09      37.70   13  
B - Final
 11 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA                38.74      36.85   11  
 12 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA                 39.03      38.48    9  
 13 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA                38.88      38.63    8  
 14 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA                 39.42      39.12    7  
 15 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA                 39.41      39.13    6  
 16 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA                39.51      39.54    5  
 17 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA                 38.69      39.65    4  
 18 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 40.42      39.86    3  
 19 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA                39.82      40.20    2  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA                38.86      35.52  
  2 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                35.80      35.62  
  3 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA                36.95      36.22  
  4 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA                 36.70      36.34  
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA                37.09      36.57  
  6 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA                44.87      37.09  
  7 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA                37.85      37.16  
  8 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA                37.80      37.19  
  9 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA                 38.18      38.19  
 10 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA                 39.50      38.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA                 38.05      38.69  
 12 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA                38.76      38.74  
 13 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA                39.18      38.88  
 14 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA                 39.04      39.03  
 15 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA                 38.36      39.41  
 16 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA                 39.47      39.42  
 17 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA                38.77      39.51  
 18 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA                42.41      39.82  
 19 Brown, Kira A             11 DST-MA                 41.64      40.00  
 20 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 41.10      40.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA                 41.45      40.71  
 22 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 46.04      41.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA                 42.24      41.39  
 24 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA                42.09      41.71  
 25 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA                 43.00      41.78  
 26 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA                 43.46      42.26  
 27 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA                 41.82      42.61  
 28 Antonio, Rachel A         11 WAC-MA                 45.12      43.37  
 29 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                44.39      43.56  
 30 Collins, Helena R         12 SJAC-MA                47.18      43.87  
 31 Carp, Megan T             12 DST-MA                 44.42      43.94  
 32 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA                 46.55      44.88  
 32 Klees, Gloria K           11 EMAC-MA                45.12      44.88  
 34 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA                45.45      44.93  
 35 Kucera, Addison S         12 EMAC-MA                49.78      47.70  
 36 Weimer, Bella R           11 DST-MA                 48.93      51.54  
 37 Osher, Emma A             11 EMAC-MA                56.59      52.22  
 38 Brown, Julia K            12 YBCC-MA                45.00      56.35  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                33.48      34.01   24  
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 35.17      34.26   21  
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                35.34      35.21   20  
  4 Westerman, Ryan C         11 UN-MA                  37.53      36.66   19  
  5 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 37.80      36.76   18  
  6 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA                 40.31      38.66   17  
  7 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA                38.53      38.91   16  
  8 Kovach, Nate G            11 SJAC-MA                40.49      39.54   15  
  9 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA                39.62      39.81   14  
 10 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA                39.91      39.84   13  
B - Final
 11 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                41.16      40.24   11  
 12 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA                41.56      41.02    9  
 13 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA                 40.67      41.57    8  
 14 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA                 41.98      42.28    7  
 15 Schreiner, Adam M         11 SEA-MA                 41.18      42.58    6  
 16 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA                 43.85      42.73    5  
 17 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA                44.38      43.28    4  
 18 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA                42.37      43.33    3  
 19 Pozza, Christopher R      11 SEA-MA                 45.30      44.12    2  
 20 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA                 44.52      45.13    1  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                35.70      33.48  
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 36.68      35.17  
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                36.07      35.34  
  4 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA                40.20      37.16  
  5 Westerman, Ryan C         11 UN-MA                  36.95      37.53  
  6 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 37.85      37.80  
  7 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA                39.47      38.53  
  8 Boggi, Naveen             11 YBCC-MA                41.93      39.40  
  9 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA                46.22      39.62  
 10 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA                44.29      39.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA                 38.78      40.31  
 12 Kovach, Nate G            11 SJAC-MA                46.09      40.49  
 13 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA                 40.65      40.67  
 14 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                38.68      41.16  
 15 Schreiner, Adam M         11 SEA-MA                 47.33      41.18  
 16 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA                44.02      41.56  
 17 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA                 41.47      41.98  
 18 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA                43.21      42.37  
 19 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA                 43.44      43.85  
 20 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA                 42.96      43.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA                45.18      44.38  
 22 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA                 46.25      44.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA                 48.21      44.89  
 24 Pozza, Christopher R      11 SEA-MA                 46.28      45.30  
 25 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA                43.52      45.36  
 26 Healy, Connor S           11 YBCC-MA                47.34      46.54  
 27 Raduns, Noah P            11 SJAC-MA                48.57      47.41  
 28 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA                48.99      49.04  
 29 Guerrini, Giacomo or G P  11 SJAC-MA                59.20      51.95  
 30 Beaver, Bryan R           11 ECCC-MA              1:04.41      58.29  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA                39.91      38.38   24  
  2 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA                38.83      38.76   21  
  3 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA                43.27      42.11   20  
  4 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 SEA-MA                 42.64      42.40   19  
  5 Rodgers, Ava H            10 SEA-MA                 47.43      43.43   18  
  6 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA                45.35      43.56   17  
  7 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA                 45.37      44.31   16  
  8 Royal, Megan J            10 SJAC-MA                44.23      44.96   15  
  9 Lofgren, Melody C         10 SJAC-MA                49.42      45.27   14  
 10 Chungag, Kylie K          10 WAC-MA                 45.49      45.28   13  
 11 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A  10 SJAC-MA                44.86      45.61   11  
 12 Elko, Madelyn E            9 SEA-MA                 55.11      46.10    9  
 13 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC-MA                49.72      46.27    8  
 14 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA                 46.45      46.52    7  
 15 Pellegrini, Emma K        10 DST-MA                 46.77      47.54    6  
 16 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA                 46.76      47.55    5  
 17 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA                48.68      48.16    4  
 18 Guerrini, Bella R          9 UNSJA-MA               53.77      48.62    3  
 19 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA                 47.26      48.63    2  
 20 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA                51.22      48.89    1  
 21 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                 46.88      49.26  
 22 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA                48.41      50.34  
 23 Kalish, Morgan G           9 DST-MA                 48.95      50.92  
 24 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                53.29      51.03  
 25 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA                 50.11      51.69  
 26 Brown, Charlotte L         9 YBCC-MA                51.30      51.85  
 27 Morris, Adriana L          9 WAC-MA                 52.83      52.07  
 28 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                 54.83      52.17  
 29 Muhic, Kate G              9 YBCC-MA                53.62      52.81  
 30 Kivlin, Anna G             9 SEA-MA                 52.31      52.92  
 31 Vezenov, Zoe E            10 EMAC-MA                57.27      55.14  
 32 Brown, Breanna R           9 DST-MA                 56.71      55.21  
 33 Osher, Maddy C             9 EMAC-MA                57.42      56.16  
 34 Schroeder, Caroline K      9 ECCC-MA                57.27      57.65  
 35 Jameson, Harper G          9 UMLY-MA                50.88      57.88  
 36 Kelleher, Bridgette A     10 WAC-MA                 59.03    1:00.14  
 37 Hannigan, Julia            9 SJAC-MA              1:01.63    1:02.39  
 38 Mullin, Kiera S            9 SJAC-MA              1:03.06    1:03.82  
 -- Overton, Madison           9 SJAC-MA              1:02.07         DQ  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA                 40.40      40.94   24  
  2 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UMLY-MA                44.61      41.72   21  
  3 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA                 42.35      41.81   20  
  4 Schmidt, Jeff W           10 SJAC-MA                43.08      42.09   19  
  5 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA                44.66      42.23   18  
  6 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA                41.37      42.30   17  
  7 Galef, Will C             10 UMLY-MA                43.87      42.36   16  
  8 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 42.97      42.43   15  
  9 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA                46.03      43.86   14  
 10 La Grou, Owen M            9 YBCC-MA                46.06      44.65   13  
 11 Cornell, Ryan W            9 SEA-MA                 47.49      45.04   11  
 12 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UMLY-MA                48.88      45.17    9  
 13 Lutz, Jack M              10 UMLY-MA                46.41      47.15    8  
 14 Haas, Liam H               9 UMLY-MA                47.78      47.33    7  
 15 Giordano, Ryan B           9 SJAC-MA                49.22      47.66    6  
 16 Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA                 49.49      47.71    5  
 17 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                 49.35      47.86    4  
 18 Johnson, Zach K            9 WAC-MA                 48.45      48.07    3  
 19 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA                 49.13      48.10    2  
 20 Keim, Asher C              9 SEA-MA                 52.86      48.60    1  
 21 Cole, Jack C              10 WAC-MA                 49.54      48.82  
 22 Hannigan, tj J            10 SJAC-MA                49.51      48.98  
 23 Markov, Aleksey D          9 SJAC-MA                49.58      49.20  
 24 Hill, Collin S             9 ECCC-MA                50.84      49.22  
 25 Keim, Boden H              9 SEA-MA                 52.77      49.89  
 26 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                50.01      50.12  
 27 Hughes, Charlie A          9 SEA-MA               1:04.64      50.43  
 27 Haney, Gavin J            10 SJAC-MA                50.28      50.43  
 29 Burslem, Christopher C    10 DST-MA                 52.00      50.89  
 30 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UMLY-MA                54.70      51.70  
 31 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA                 52.04      52.33  
 32 Mahon, Gavin B             9 EMAC-MA                51.94      52.74  
 33 Frieberg, Arbor B          9 WAC-MA                 56.10      53.20  
 34 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UMLY-MA                52.88      53.61  
 35 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                 55.55      53.72  
 36 Hazlett, Christian A       9 EMAC-MA              1:00.99      54.96  
 37 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST-MA                 58.89      55.58  
 38 Weimer, Blake B            9 DST-MA                 55.19      55.81  
 39 Bailey, Carter R           9 WAC-MA               1:12.42      56.43  
 40 Robinson, Jordy L          9 SJAC-MA                58.38      59.23  
 41 Hazlett, Brady M          10 EMAC-MA                55.97      59.61  
 42 Alfree, Cooper B           9 WAC-MA               1:06.50    1:07.12  
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              1:07.11    1:06.35   24  
       31.18  1:06.35                                                      
  2 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:11.19    1:10.07   21  
       32.65  1:10.07                                                      
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              1:10.64    1:10.11   20  
       32.52  1:10.11                                                      
  4 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:12.72    1:10.25   19  
       32.15  1:10.25                                                      
  5 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA               1:10.65    1:10.45   18  
       32.91  1:10.45                                                      
  6 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               1:11.21    1:10.57   17  
       33.33  1:10.57                                                      
  7 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:11.93    1:13.22   16  
       32.80  1:13.22                                                      
  8 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:12.88    1:14.61   15  
       34.11  1:14.61                                                      
  9 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              1:15.83    1:15.24   14  
       34.47  1:15.24                                                      
 10 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:15.80    1:15.66   13  
       34.50  1:15.66                                                      
B - Final
 11 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA               1:15.86    1:14.05   11  
       33.84  1:14.05                                                      
 12 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               1:16.97    1:15.00    9  
       34.38  1:15.00                                                      
 13 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA              1:16.08    1:15.01    8  
       33.64  1:15.01                                                      
 14 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA               1:17.24    1:15.26    7  
       35.17  1:15.26                                                      
 15 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA               1:15.91    1:15.42    6  
       34.92  1:15.42                                                      
 16 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA               1:17.12    1:15.46    5  
       34.51  1:15.46                                                      
 17 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA               1:17.15    1:15.84    4  
       34.50  1:15.84                                                      
 18 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               1:17.57    1:16.48    3  
       34.72  1:16.48                                                      
 19 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA              1:16.32    1:16.84    2  
       37.06  1:16.84                                                      
 20 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               1:17.11    1:17.11    1  
       35.06  1:17.11                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              1:19.99    1:07.11  
       31.24  1:07.11                                                      
  2 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              1:10.09    1:10.64  
       32.48  1:10.64                                                      
  3 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA               1:11.68    1:10.65  
       32.68  1:10.65                                                      
  4 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:12.29    1:11.19  
       32.98  1:11.19                                                      
  5 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               1:13.21    1:11.21  
       34.41  1:11.21                                                      
  6 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:15.03    1:11.93  
       32.69  1:11.93                                                      
  7 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:11.46    1:12.72  
       34.20  1:12.72                                                      
  8 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:14.58    1:12.88  
       32.79  1:12.88                                                      
  9 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:15.82    1:15.80  
       34.45  1:15.80                                                      
 10 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              1:23.09    1:15.83  
       35.10  1:15.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA               1:16.89    1:15.86  
       34.74  1:15.86                                                      
 12 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA               1:16.91    1:15.91  
       35.40  1:15.91                                                      
 13 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA              1:17.12    1:16.08  
       33.11  1:16.08                                                      
 14 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA              1:19.90    1:16.32  
       36.08  1:16.32                                                      
 15 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               1:15.92    1:16.97  
       35.43  1:16.97                                                      
 16 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               1:17.36    1:17.11  
       35.35  1:17.11                                                      
 17 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA               1:16.31    1:17.12  
       34.96  1:17.12                                                      
 18 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA               1:15.15    1:17.15  
       37.06  1:17.15                                                      
 19 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA               1:16.86    1:17.24  
       36.54  1:17.24                                                      
 20 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               1:16.73    1:17.57  
       34.68  1:17.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:15.56    1:18.08  
       36.41  1:18.08                                                      
 22 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA              1:21.90    1:18.43  
       36.76  1:18.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA              1:21.17    1:19.13  
       35.59  1:19.13                                                      
 24 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              1:22.44    1:19.89  
       34.46  1:19.89                                                      
 25 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA              1:20.63    1:20.03  
       37.61  1:20.03                                                      
 26 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA              1:20.30    1:21.09  
       36.77  1:21.09                                                      
 27 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA              1:25.18    1:21.60  
       38.40  1:21.60                                                      
 28 Fisher, Maxine B          11 SJAC-MA              1:20.89    1:21.83  
       38.57  1:21.83                                                      
 29 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:20.03    1:22.18  
       36.65  1:22.18                                                      
 30 Carp, Megan T             12 DST-MA               1:26.85    1:22.32  
       38.11  1:22.32                                                      
 31 Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA              1:21.12    1:22.54  
       37.22  1:22.54                                                      
 32 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               1:22.73    1:22.68  
       40.44  1:22.68                                                      
 33 Antonio, Rachel A         11 WAC-MA               1:26.51    1:23.08  
       39.32  1:23.08                                                      
 34 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:19.53    1:23.29  
       39.79  1:23.29                                                      
 35 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA              1:22.58    1:23.73  
       40.69  1:23.73                                                      
 36 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              1:28.02    1:25.89  
       40.59  1:25.89                                                      
 37 Brown, Julia K            12 YBCC-MA              1:30.18    1:26.48  
       36.75  1:26.48                                                      
 38 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA               1:28.47    1:26.79  
       41.57  1:26.79                                                      
 39 Collins, Helena R         12 SJAC-MA              1:34.07    1:27.34  
       39.30  1:27.34                                                      
 40 Klees, Gloria K           11 EMAC-MA              1:27.68    1:29.20  
       43.02  1:29.20                                                      
 41 Kucera, Addison S         12 EMAC-MA              1:34.40    1:31.20  
       42.90  1:31.20                                                      
 42 Davis, Kennedy N          11 SJAC-MA              1:25.33    1:31.39  
       41.10  1:31.39                                                      
 43 Weimer, Bella R           11 DST-MA               1:37.46    1:34.21  
       44.89  1:34.21                                                      
 44 Brown, Kira A             11 DST-MA               1:36.37    1:35.69  
       47.03  1:35.69                                                      
 45 Osher, Emma A             11 EMAC-MA              1:37.65    1:37.08  
       49.49  1:37.08                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:05.40    1:05.13   24  
       30.84  1:05.13                                                      
  2 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              1:08.83    1:06.06   21  
       30.82  1:06.06                                                      
  3 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              1:09.77    1:07.33   20  
       30.91  1:07.33                                                      
  4 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:07.61    1:08.13   19  
       31.25  1:08.13                                                      
  5 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:10.68    1:10.63   18  
       33.12  1:10.63                                                      
  6 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              1:12.98    1:10.71   16.5
       31.79  1:10.71                                                      
  6 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               1:11.39    1:10.71   16.5
       32.54  1:10.71                                                      
  8 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              1:13.49    1:12.03   15  
       33.49  1:12.03                                                      
  9 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               1:14.09    1:13.07   14  
       33.98  1:13.07                                                      
 10 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:14.21    1:13.50   13  
       32.93  1:13.50                                                      
B - Final
 11 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              1:16.27    1:13.48   11  
       33.94  1:13.48                                                      
 12 Westerman, Ryan C         11 UN-MA                1:18.21    1:16.09    9  
       35.89  1:16.09                                                      
 13 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA              1:19.15    1:16.36    8  
       34.53  1:16.36                                                      
 14 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              1:16.69    1:16.91    7  
       34.74  1:16.91                                                      
 15 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA               1:21.08    1:17.99    6  
       37.26  1:17.99                                                      
 16 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              1:18.42    1:18.42    5  
       37.46  1:18.42                                                      
 17 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA              1:19.00    1:18.65    4  
       35.76  1:18.65                                                      
 18 Boggi, Naveen             11 YBCC-MA              1:21.28    1:20.11    3  
       36.23  1:20.11                                                      
 19 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              1:19.00    1:20.68    2  
       38.49  1:20.68                                                      
 20 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA              1:20.89    1:21.60    1  
       40.52  1:21.60                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:07.54    1:05.40  
       30.71  1:05.40                                                      
  2 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:06.60    1:07.61  
       30.85  1:07.61                                                      
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              1:09.67    1:08.83  
       31.91  1:08.83                                                      
  4 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              1:10.20    1:09.77  
       33.04  1:09.77                                                      
  5 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              1:12.61    1:10.28  
       32.54  1:10.28                                                      
  6 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:11.21    1:10.68  
       33.14  1:10.68                                                      
  7 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               1:11.03    1:11.39  
       33.38  1:11.39                                                      
  8 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              1:19.04    1:12.98  
       32.46  1:12.98                                                      
  9 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              1:13.71    1:13.49  
       34.69  1:13.49                                                      
 10 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               1:12.10    1:14.09  
       34.58  1:14.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:14.51    1:14.21  
       33.69  1:14.21                                                      
 12 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              1:16.85    1:16.27  
       34.52  1:16.27                                                      
 13 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              1:16.34    1:16.69  
       34.93  1:16.69                                                      
 14 Westerman, Ryan C         11 UN-MA                1:18.59    1:18.21  
       36.63  1:18.21                                                      
 15 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:17.24    1:18.22  
       35.34  1:18.22                                                      
 16 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              1:21.06    1:18.42  
       37.14  1:18.42                                                      
 17 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              1:21.88    1:19.00  
       35.99  1:19.00                                                      
 17 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA              1:17.54    1:19.00  
       35.55  1:19.00                                                      
 19 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA              1:33.05    1:19.15  
       37.00  1:19.15                                                      
 20 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA              1:24.84    1:20.89  
       40.02  1:20.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA               1:18.04    1:21.08  
       37.03  1:21.08                                                      
 22 Boggi, Naveen             11 YBCC-MA              1:23.30    1:21.28  
       37.76  1:21.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               1:24.44    1:21.44  
       37.25  1:21.44                                                      
 24 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:21.28    1:21.98  
       36.50  1:21.98                                                      
 25 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA              1:22.54    1:22.11  
       38.75  1:22.11                                                      
 26 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               1:22.65    1:22.55  
       37.62  1:22.55                                                      
 27 Schreiner, Adam M         11 SEA-MA               1:26.17    1:22.84  
       38.92  1:22.84                                                      
 28 Healy, Connor S           11 YBCC-MA              1:26.05    1:23.13  
       36.24  1:23.13                                                      
 29 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA               1:23.78    1:23.32  
       38.46  1:23.32                                                      
 30 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              1:28.09    1:24.69  
       40.89  1:24.69                                                      
 31 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA               1:24.59    1:26.60  
       39.68  1:26.60                                                      
 32 Pozza, Christopher R      11 SEA-MA               1:26.71    1:27.87  
       41.70  1:27.87                                                      
 33 Kovach, Nate G            11 SJAC-MA              1:32.60    1:30.66  
       45.89  1:30.66                                                      
 34 Raduns, Noah P            11 SJAC-MA              1:37.35    1:35.71  
       45.67  1:35.71                                                      
 35 Guerrini, Giacomo or G P  11 SJAC-MA              1:50.13    1:38.69  
       44.72  1:38.69                                                      
 36 Beaver, Bryan R           11 ECCC-MA              1:55.36    1:49.86  
       48.29  1:49.86                                                      
 -- Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               1:17.57         DQ  
       36.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:20.74         DQ  
       36.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              1:31.40         DQ  
       42.26       DQ                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              1:15.92    1:13.56   24  
       33.71  1:13.56                                                      
  2 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA              1:18.50    1:19.28   21  
       35.67  1:19.28                                                      
  3 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               1:22.93    1:19.72   20  
       35.44  1:19.72                                                      
  4 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA              1:21.21    1:20.40   19  
       40.25  1:20.40                                                      
  5 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA              1:30.49    1:22.94   18  
       37.68  1:22.94                                                      
  6 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA              1:25.69    1:23.38   17  
       40.07  1:23.38                                                      
  7 Elko, Madelyn E            9 SEA-MA               1:26.60    1:24.03   16  
  8 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 SEA-MA               1:22.59    1:24.47   15  
       39.24  1:24.47                                                      
  9 Wilson, MacKenzie N       10 WAC-MA               1:28.04    1:26.99   14  
       41.54  1:26.99                                                      
 10 Bird, Avery G             10 SEA-MA               1:28.31    1:28.72   13  
       41.41  1:28.72                                                      
 11 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A  10 SJAC-MA              1:26.75    1:28.86   11  
       43.03  1:28.86                                                      
 12 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA               1:32.15    1:29.08    9  
       41.43  1:29.08                                                      
 13 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA               1:29.87    1:29.55    8  
       42.38  1:29.55                                                      
 14 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC-MA              1:41.65    1:30.65    7  
       42.69  1:30.65                                                      
 15 Rodgers, Ava H            10 SEA-MA               1:34.23    1:31.25    6  
       42.38  1:31.25                                                      
 16 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA              1:28.43    1:31.35    5  
       42.76  1:31.35                                                      
 17 Guerrini, Bella R          9 UNSJA-MA             1:38.53    1:32.23    4  
       43.18  1:32.23                                                      
 18 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA              1:29.27    1:34.91    3  
       47.03  1:34.91                                                      
 19 Pellegrini, Emma K        10 DST-MA               1:33.25    1:36.18    2  
       45.59  1:36.18                                                      
 20 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA               1:37.05    1:36.75    1  
       46.38  1:36.75                                                      
 21 Lofgren, Melody C         10 SJAC-MA              2:15.55    1:37.51  
       46.29  1:37.51                                                      
 22 Muhic, Kate G              9 YBCC-MA              1:38.00    1:37.59  
       44.05  1:37.59                                                      
 23 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               1:33.23    1:38.78  
       45.93  1:38.78                                                      
 24 Brown, Charlotte L         9 YBCC-MA              3:05.00    1:39.94  
       46.68  1:39.94                                                      
 25 Morris, Adriana L          9 WAC-MA               1:41.24    1:41.20  
       47.72  1:41.20                                                      
 26 Vezenov, Zoe E            10 EMAC-MA              1:43.55    1:41.32  
       47.55  1:41.32                                                      
 27 Jameson, Harper G          9 UMLY-MA              1:38.66    1:42.03  
       46.36  1:42.03                                                      
 28 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA               1:47.05    1:43.51  
       50.44  1:43.51                                                      
 29 Kivlin, Anna G             9 SEA-MA               1:42.27    1:45.74  
 30 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA              1:56.15    1:47.09  
       52.95  1:47.09                                                      
 31 Brown, Breanna R           9 DST-MA               1:55.08    1:48.95  
       52.98  1:48.95                                                      
 32 Schroeder, Caroline K      9 ECCC-MA              1:53.02    1:50.49  
       53.18  1:50.49                                                      
 33 Hannigan, Julia            9 SJAC-MA              1:54.88    1:52.32  
       53.82  1:52.32                                                      
 34 Osher, Maddy C             9 EMAC-MA              1:52.49    1:58.36  
       55.03  1:58.36                                                      
 35 Kelleher, Bridgette A     10 WAC-MA               2:01.03    1:59.09  
       56.14  1:59.09                                                      
 36 Mullin, Kiera S            9 SJAC-MA              2:10.28    2:11.79  
     1:05.32  2:11.79                                                      
 -- Chungag, Kylie K          10 WAC-MA               1:45.90         DQ  
       52.18       DQ                                                      
 -- Overton, Madison           9 SJAC-MA              1:55.78         DQ  
       48.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Knouft, Keira A           10 UNUML-MA             1:49.88         DQ  
       43.90       DQ                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA              1:15.31    1:16.87   24  
       35.33  1:16.87                                                      
  2 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UMLY-MA              1:22.93    1:19.68   21  
       36.87  1:19.68                                                      
  3 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:16.64    1:21.61   20  
       39.31  1:21.61                                                      
  4 Fekete, Mikey J           10 SJAC-MA              1:23.70    1:22.36   19  
       36.91  1:22.36                                                      
  5 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA              1:23.13    1:22.40   18  
       37.35  1:22.40                                                      
  6 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA              1:25.05    1:23.17   17  
       40.47  1:23.17                                                      
  7 Cordova, Jayden S         10 SJAC-MA              1:24.23    1:23.64   16  
       37.65  1:23.64                                                      
  8 Galef, Will C             10 UMLY-MA              1:23.23    1:23.87   15  
       39.62  1:23.87                                                      
  9 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA               1:32.23    1:24.53   14  
       42.01  1:24.53                                                      
 10 King, Bryce G             10 EMAC-MA              1:28.61    1:25.08   13  
       40.16  1:25.08                                                      
 11 Haney, Gavin J            10 SJAC-MA              1:30.40    1:27.23   11  
       40.70  1:27.23                                                      
 12 Hannigan, tj J            10 SJAC-MA              1:26.74    1:27.31    9  
       40.48  1:27.31                                                      
 13 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UMLY-MA              1:26.73    1:27.95    8  
       39.57  1:27.95                                                      
 14 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA               1:24.77    1:28.11    7  
       41.82  1:28.11                                                      
 15 Lavallee, Jack            10 YBCC-MA              1:32.43    1:28.36    6  
       38.56  1:28.36                                                      
 16 Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA               1:31.48    1:28.39    5  
       39.12  1:28.39                                                      
 17 Cornell, Ryan W            9 SEA-MA               1:31.15    1:29.07    4  
       42.80  1:29.07                                                      
 18 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA               1:35.94    1:30.03    3  
       43.08  1:30.03                                                      
 19 Burslem, Christopher C    10 DST-MA               1:34.55    1:32.69    2  
       42.39  1:32.69                                                      
 20 Lutz, Jack M              10 UMLY-MA              1:36.06    1:33.09    1  
       46.07  1:33.09                                                      
 21 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA              1:32.14    1:34.39  
       42.64  1:34.39                                                      
 22 Hughes, Charlie A          9 SEA-MA               1:37.84    1:34.94  
       41.69  1:34.94                                                      
 23 Giordano, Ryan B           9 SJAC-MA              1:36.28    1:35.41  
       47.70  1:35.41                                                      
 24 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               1:38.77    1:35.85  
       43.79  1:35.85                                                      
 25 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA               1:37.53    1:36.52  
       44.46  1:36.52                                                      
 26 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA               1:41.07    1:36.85  
       44.93  1:36.85                                                      
 27 Keim, Boden H              9 SEA-MA               1:41.10    1:37.16  
       44.23  1:37.16                                                      
 28 Frieberg, Arbor B          9 WAC-MA               1:41.74    1:38.12  
       47.28  1:38.12                                                      
 29 Keim, Asher C              9 SEA-MA               1:41.61    1:38.37  
       46.44  1:38.37                                                      
 30 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UMLY-MA              1:45.88    1:39.14  
       46.16  1:39.14                                                      
 31 Mahon, Gavin B             9 EMAC-MA              1:40.44    1:39.31  
       44.90  1:39.31                                                      
 32 Hill, Collin S             9 ECCC-MA              1:40.23    1:39.72  
       46.63  1:39.72                                                      
 33 Markov, Aleksey D          9 SJAC-MA              1:34.62    1:40.72  
       45.65  1:40.72                                                      
 34 Hazlett, Christian A       9 EMAC-MA              2:02.33    1:42.65  
       47.86  1:42.65                                                      
 35 Hazlett, Brady M          10 EMAC-MA              1:47.64    1:46.02  
       47.18  1:46.02                                                      
 36 Weimer, Blake B            9 DST-MA               1:52.41    1:47.65  
       51.60  1:47.65                                                      
 37 Bailey, Carter R           9 WAC-MA               1:59.61    1:49.19  
       54.60  1:49.19                                                      
 38 Cole, Jack C              10 WAC-MA               1:52.40    1:52.68  
       58.00  1:52.68                                                      
 39 Alfree, Cooper B           9 WAC-MA               2:05.69    2:15.00  
 -- La Grou, Owen M            9 YBCC-MA              1:49.41         DQ  
       43.74       DQ                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              2:28.62    2:17.76   24  
       31.81  1:07.03  1:43.69  2:17.76                                    
  2 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              2:22.10    2:17.95   21  
       32.42  1:07.66  1:43.92  2:17.95                                    
  3 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              2:35.07    2:22.51   20  
       32.84  1:09.12  1:45.91  2:22.51                                    
  4 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA              2:33.97    2:26.35   19  
       33.59  1:10.21  1:49.03  2:26.35                                    
  5 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              2:33.73    2:31.12   18  
       36.15  1:14.47  1:53.57  2:31.12                                    
  6 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              2:44.37    2:31.26   17  
       36.20  1:14.20  1:53.35  2:31.26                                    
  7 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               2:36.89    2:32.06   16  
       36.68  1:15.02  1:53.98  2:32.06                                    
  8 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA               2:58.69    2:34.41   15  
       35.75  1:15.24  1:55.56  2:34.41                                    
  9 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA              2:35.74    2:35.09   14  
       37.21  1:16.40  1:57.44  2:35.09                                    
 10 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              2:36.53    2:36.80   13  
       36.81  1:15.76  1:57.03  2:36.80                                    
 11 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA               3:08.43    2:37.26   11  
       38.17  1:18.36  1:59.43  2:37.26                                    
 12 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               2:35.55    2:41.26    9  
       37.16  1:17.68  2:00.11  2:41.26                                    
 13 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA              2:47.73    2:42.28    8  
       35.31  1:16.23  1:59.86  2:42.28                                    
 14 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              2:57.88    2:43.88    7  
       38.08  1:19.19  2:02.09  2:43.88                                    
 15 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              2:57.88    2:45.01    6  
       37.71  1:19.53  2:03.24  2:45.01                                    
 16 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA               2:52.69    2:47.55    5  
       38.55  1:20.91  2:04.61  2:47.55                                    
 17 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA              3:02.88    2:50.03    4  
       39.22  1:22.36  2:07.39  2:50.03                                    
 18 Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA              2:50.81    2:51.19    3  
       39.46  1:24.56  2:09.29  2:51.19                                    
 19 Fisher, Maxine B          11 SJAC-MA              2:52.81    2:52.20    2  
       41.55  1:25.44  2:09.86  2:52.20                                    
 20 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              3:04.92    2:58.28    1  
       42.72  1:28.17  2:14.32  2:58.28                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              2:14.45    2:18.56   24  
       32.29  1:07.06  1:43.18  2:18.56                                    
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:21.45    2:22.50   21  
       32.76  1:07.64  1:45.02  2:22.50                                    
  3 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               2:29.69    2:23.80   20  
       32.79  1:10.06  1:48.63  2:23.80                                    
  4 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              2:24.67    2:23.93   19  
       33.26  1:10.35  1:48.61  2:23.93                                    
  5 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              2:27.78    2:27.26   18  
       34.80  1:11.97  1:50.59  2:27.26                                    
  6 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               2:26.69    2:27.59   17  
       34.90  1:12.38  1:50.20  2:27.59                                    
  7 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              2:29.22    2:27.68   16  
       33.14  1:10.25  1:49.75  2:27.68                                    
  8 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              2:33.05    2:29.24   15  
       35.08  1:13.30  1:52.53  2:29.24                                    
  9 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              2:39.75    2:36.69   14  
       35.88  1:15.38  1:57.02  2:36.69                                    
 10 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA               3:02.69    2:41.22   13  
       38.39  1:19.34  2:01.19  2:41.22                                    
 11 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA              3:18.67    2:44.34   11  
       39.69  1:22.67  2:05.65  2:44.34                                    
 12 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA      3:08.00    2:52.04    9  
       41.12  1:25.41  2:10.24  2:52.04                                    
 13 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA              2:59.17    2:52.48    8  
       40.81  1:24.98  2:24.45  2:52.48                                    
 14 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA              3:03.11    2:52.92    7  
       41.94  1:25.93  2:10.52  2:52.92                                    
 15 Markov, Andrey D          12 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:54.29    6  
     2:10.64  2:54.29                                                      
 16 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               2:58.88    2:57.32    5  
       41.46  1:26.71  2:12.87  2:57.32                                    
 17 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              3:05.88    3:05.27    4  
       42.96  2:19.60  3:05.27                                             
 18 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              3:05.86    3:09.59    3  
       44.28  1:33.29  2:23.26  3:09.59                                    
 19 Raduns, Noah P            11 SJAC-MA              3:24.88    3:27.10    2  
       47.10  1:40.12  2:34.33  3:27.10                                    
 20 Beaver, Bryan R           11 ECCC-MA              3:55.23    3:37.08    1  
       50.79  1:47.21  2:43.70  3:37.08                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              1:01.86    1:01.63   24  
       29.95  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              1:01.84    1:02.62   21  
       30.97  1:02.62                                                      
  3 Eldred, Jade J            14 YBCC-MA              1:04.57    1:03.51   20  
       30.85  1:03.51                                                      
  4 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:05.68    1:03.72   19  
       30.72  1:03.72                                                      
  5 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              1:05.76    1:04.20   18  
       31.40  1:04.20                                                      
  6 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              1:03.52    1:04.30   17  
       30.83  1:04.30                                                      
  7 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               1:05.98    1:04.93   16  
       31.32  1:04.93                                                      
  8 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:05.63    1:05.06   15  
       31.57  1:05.06                                                      
  9 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              1:05.39    1:05.29   14  
       31.79  1:05.29                                                      
 10 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              1:05.64    1:06.41   13  
       32.48  1:06.41                                                      
B - Final
 11 Seiverd, Ally E           14 SEA-MA               1:06.92    1:05.16   11  
       31.86  1:05.16                                                      
 12 Collins, Genine D         13 EMAC-MA              1:07.75    1:06.15    9  
       32.42  1:06.15                                                      
 13 Ostaszewski, Claire M     14 WAVE-MA              1:07.08    1:06.40    8  
       31.73  1:06.40                                                      
 14 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               1:07.58    1:07.14    7  
       32.01  1:07.14                                                      
 15 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA              1:07.99    1:07.34    6  
       32.09  1:07.34                                                      
 16 Blaskovich, Emily V       14 YBCC-MA              1:07.74    1:07.76    5  
       32.44  1:07.76                                                      
 17 Barr, Caitlin F           13 YBCC-MA              1:07.53    1:08.16    4  
       33.12  1:08.16                                                      
 18 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               1:08.31    1:08.42    3  
       33.05  1:08.42                                                      
 19 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA              1:08.52    1:08.51    2  
       33.03  1:08.51                                                      
 20 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              1:07.59    1:08.54    1  
       33.05  1:08.54                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              1:01.57    1:01.84  
       30.43  1:01.84                                                      
  2 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              1:02.58    1:01.86  
       30.23  1:01.86                                                      
  3 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              1:02.67    1:03.52  
       30.68  1:03.52                                                      
  4 Camey, Samantha           13 SEA-MA               1:05.48    1:04.20  
       30.94  1:04.20                                                      
  5 Eldred, Jade J            14 YBCC-MA              1:04.71    1:04.57  
       30.79  1:04.57                                                      
  6 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               1:05.35    1:05.04  
       31.13  1:05.04                                                      
  7 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              1:06.58    1:05.39  
       32.04  1:05.39                                                      
  8 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:07.42    1:05.63  
       31.58  1:05.63                                                      
  9 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              1:06.84    1:05.64  
       32.30  1:05.64                                                      
 10 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:02.76    1:05.68  
       31.35  1:05.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              1:10.06    1:05.76  
       32.30  1:05.76                                                      
 12 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               1:07.86    1:05.98  
       31.95  1:05.98                                                      
 13 Seiverd, Ally E           14 SEA-MA               1:04.82    1:06.92  
       32.77  1:06.92                                                      
 14 Ostaszewski, Claire M     14 WAVE-MA              1:07.26    1:07.08  
       32.05  1:07.08                                                      
 15 Barr, Caitlin F           13 YBCC-MA              1:07.16    1:07.53  
       32.70  1:07.53                                                      
 16 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               1:08.36    1:07.58  
       32.61  1:07.58                                                      
 17 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              1:04.95    1:07.59  
       32.80  1:07.59                                                      
 18 Blaskovich, Emily V       14 YBCC-MA              1:13.11    1:07.74  
       33.28  1:07.74                                                      
 19 Collins, Genine D         13 EMAC-MA              1:10.99    1:07.75  
       33.58  1:07.75                                                      
 20 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA              1:08.27    1:07.99  
       32.61  1:07.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               1:10.19    1:08.31  
       33.52  1:08.31                                                      
 22 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA              1:08.66    1:08.52  
       33.13  1:08.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:09.74    1:08.69  
       33.40  1:08.69                                                      
 24 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:07.82    1:09.60  
       33.44  1:09.60                                                      
 25 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA              1:12.59    1:09.70  
       34.08  1:09.70                                                      
 26 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              1:11.73    1:09.74  
       34.71  1:09.74                                                      
 27 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              1:10.25    1:09.81  
       34.11  1:09.81                                                      
 28 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              1:11.26    1:09.90  
       34.08  1:09.90                                                      
 29 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               1:13.82    1:10.06  
       34.43  1:10.06                                                      
 30 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              1:11.26    1:10.24  
       33.97  1:10.24                                                      
 31 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              1:07.97    1:10.29  
       34.39  1:10.29                                                      
 32 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA              1:12.00    1:10.42  
       33.97  1:10.42                                                      
 33 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              1:11.49    1:10.78  
       34.92  1:10.78                                                      
 34 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:12.19    1:11.72  
 35 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              1:14.10    1:11.73  
       34.80  1:11.73                                                      
 36 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              1:13.12    1:12.00  
       34.51  1:12.00                                                      
 37 Kelly, Ava G              14 SEA-MA               1:20.66    1:12.32  
       34.63  1:12.32                                                      
 37 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA               1:12.67    1:12.32  
       35.70  1:12.32                                                      
 39 Andryca, Emily E          13 WAVE-MA              1:11.31    1:12.69  
       34.90  1:12.69                                                      
 40 Kalish, Lindsay P         14 DST-MA               1:08.51    1:13.09  
       35.81  1:13.09                                                      
 41 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:14.58    1:13.17  
       36.33  1:13.17                                                      
 42 Braswell, Olivia          13 UMLY-MA              1:12.15    1:13.32  
       35.15  1:13.32                                                      
 43 Tran, Tiffany T           13 UNPVA-MA             1:13.71    1:14.12  
       35.82  1:14.12                                                      
 44 Corbin, Caroline A        13 YBCC-MA              1:14.83    1:14.38  
       35.34  1:14.38                                                      
 45 Kelly, Vanna              13 SEA-MA               1:16.83    1:14.45  
       36.60  1:14.45                                                      
 46 Gatesman, Kalena A        14 ECCC-MA              1:18.98    1:15.24  
       36.60  1:15.24                                                      
 47 Wessner, Delaney R        14 EMAC-MA              1:16.39    1:16.11  
       37.33  1:16.11                                                      
 47 Cooke, Lola R             13 SJAC-MA              1:18.74    1:16.11  
       35.73  1:16.11                                                      
 49 Peterson, Gracie E        13 WAVE-MA              1:14.54    1:16.16  
       36.68  1:16.16                                                      
 50 Schober, Lauren E         14 UNPVA-MA             1:13.56    1:16.51  
       36.14  1:16.51                                                      
 51 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:18.62    1:17.97  
       38.09  1:17.97                                                      
 52 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              1:18.79    1:17.98  
       38.21  1:17.98                                                      
 53 Middleton, Amanda J       13 WAC-MA               1:20.24    1:17.99  
       38.34  1:17.99                                                      
 54 Gosselin, Sydney P        14 EMAC-MA              1:21.51    1:22.56  
 55 Bontrager, Marina L       14 ECCC-MA              1:22.09    1:22.62  
       40.73  1:22.62                                                      
 56 Youngblood, Julia M       13 UNPVA-MA             1:21.92    1:24.47  
       39.92  1:24.47                                                      
 57 Finkenauer, Lily B        14 ECCC-MA              1:21.79    1:24.81  
       39.61  1:24.81                                                      
 58 Walker, Taylor R          13 DST-MA               1:22.66    1:24.98  
       40.20  1:24.98                                                      
 59 Wiragh, Kendall J         13 EMAC-MA              1:23.48    1:25.34  
       40.61  1:25.34                                                      
 60 Brewer, Vee L             14 UMLY-MA              1:23.71    1:25.98  
 61 Sullivan, Natalie J       13 YBCC-MA              1:24.32    1:27.86  
       42.30  1:27.86                                                      
 62 Tong, Lexi L              13 DST-MA               2:02.93    1:35.83  
       46.27  1:35.83                                                      
 63 Leonard, Devin A          14 SJAC-MA              1:38.60    1:36.84  
       47.98  1:36.84                                                      
 64 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              1:47.76    1:45.03  
       51.17  1:45.03                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              1:01.15      59.65   24  
       28.80    59.65                                                      
  2 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA                59.65      59.84   21  
       28.69    59.84                                                      
  3 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             1:00.75    1:00.61   20  
       29.22  1:00.61                                                      
  4 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA              1:02.94    1:01.53   19  
       29.77  1:01.53                                                      
  5 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              1:02.72    1:01.79   18  
       29.72  1:01.79                                                      
  6 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              1:01.61    1:02.38   17  
       29.68  1:02.38                                                      
  7 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               1:04.20    1:03.48   16  
       30.78  1:03.48                                                      
  8 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UMLY-MA              1:03.97    1:03.70   15  
       30.75  1:03.70                                                      
  9 Fuller, Cameron J         14 SJAC-MA              1:04.35    1:03.95   14  
       30.97  1:03.95                                                      
 10 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              1:04.22    1:04.52   13  
       31.08  1:04.52                                                      
B - Final
 11 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:04.41    1:03.43   11  
       30.79  1:03.43                                                      
 12 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              1:04.43    1:03.50    9  
       30.63  1:03.50                                                      
 13 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              1:04.85    1:04.14    8  
       31.54  1:04.14                                                      
 14 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA               1:05.69    1:04.75    7  
       31.37  1:04.75                                                      
 15 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA               1:05.06    1:05.32    6  
       31.85  1:05.32                                                      
 16 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               1:05.83    1:05.98    5  
       32.32  1:05.98                                                      
 17 Machristie, Michael X     14 YBCC-MA              1:07.03    1:06.47    4  
       33.16  1:06.47                                                      
 18 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:08.10    1:07.17    3  
       32.42  1:07.17                                                      
 19 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              1:07.21    1:07.84    2  
       32.98  1:07.84                                                      
 20 Rounds, David E           14 SJAC-MA              1:08.11    1:09.07    1  
       33.96  1:09.07                                                      
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA              1:00.85      59.65  
       28.32    59.65                                                      
  2 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             1:01.61    1:00.75  
       29.22  1:00.75                                                      
  3 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              1:02.47    1:01.15  
       29.56  1:01.15                                                      
  4 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              1:05.72    1:01.61  
       29.29  1:01.61                                                      
  5 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              1:10.55    1:02.72  
       30.48  1:02.72                                                      
  6 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA              1:03.24    1:02.94  
       30.48  1:02.94                                                      
  7 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UMLY-MA              1:05.85    1:03.97  
       30.52  1:03.97                                                      
  8 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               1:03.43    1:04.20  
       31.03  1:04.20                                                      
  9 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              1:06.98    1:04.22  
       30.55  1:04.22                                                      
 10 Fuller, Cameron J         14 SJAC-MA              1:05.74    1:04.35  
       30.98  1:04.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:04.03    1:04.41  
       31.06  1:04.41                                                      
 12 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              1:05.86    1:04.43  
       31.04  1:04.43                                                      
 13 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              1:05.82    1:04.85  
       31.58  1:04.85                                                      
 14 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA               1:06.97    1:05.06  
 15 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA               1:06.22    1:05.69  
       31.77  1:05.69                                                      
 16 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               1:07.11    1:05.83  
       32.07  1:05.83                                                      
 17 Machristie, Michael X     14 YBCC-MA              1:06.29    1:07.03  
       32.97  1:07.03                                                      
 18 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              1:06.57    1:07.21  
 19 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:09.46    1:08.10  
       32.81  1:08.10                                                      
 20 Rounds, David E           14 SJAC-MA              1:12.17    1:08.11  
       33.39  1:08.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              1:08.67    1:08.35  
       33.79  1:08.35                                                      
 22 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              1:10.62    1:08.76  
       33.29  1:08.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Woodside, Matthew R       13 SEA-MA               1:07.82    1:09.08  
       33.73  1:09.08                                                      
 24 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               1:10.20    1:09.21  
       33.61  1:09.21                                                      
 25 McClendon, Jaedon J       14 YBCC-MA              1:10.69    1:09.72  
       34.05  1:09.72                                                      
 26 Kelly, Michael            13 SEA-MA               1:12.13    1:10.11  
       33.89  1:10.11                                                      
 27 Camfield, Jack A          13 WAC-MA               1:12.48    1:10.12  
       34.04  1:10.12                                                      
 28 Bygott, James T           14 SJAC-MA              1:11.20    1:10.44  
       34.43  1:10.44                                                      
 29 Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA              1:09.53    1:10.95  
       34.11  1:10.95                                                      
 30 Johns, Luke S             13 SJAC-MA              1:14.82    1:11.02  
 31 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              1:08.47    1:11.19  
 32 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA              1:12.90    1:11.34  
       33.79  1:11.34                                                      
 33 Manning, Ryan M           13 SEA-MA               1:11.26    1:12.05  
       34.36  1:12.05                                                      
 34 Kaczur, Ryan S            13 ECCC-MA              1:38.85    1:12.36  
       33.99  1:12.36                                                      
 35 Clarke, Shawn P           13 YBCC-MA              1:12.75    1:12.70  
       35.05  1:12.70                                                      
 36 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               1:20.40    1:12.89  
       35.44  1:12.89                                                      
 37 Storti, Kevin             13 YBCC-MA              1:14.20    1:12.94  
 38 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               1:14.60    1:13.40  
       35.01  1:13.40                                                      
 39 Modi, Talin P             14 SJAC-MA              1:26.66    1:13.74  
       36.45  1:13.74                                                      
 40 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA               1:11.74    1:13.90  
       36.42  1:13.90                                                      
 41 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               1:22.55    1:13.98  
       36.38  1:13.98                                                      
 42 Zheng, Brian              14 PVA-MA               1:15.39    1:14.08  
       36.22  1:14.08                                                      
 43 Riches, Gabe J            13 UMLY-MA              1:27.49    1:14.42  
       34.97  1:14.42                                                      
 44 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:14.60    1:14.44  
       36.39  1:14.44                                                      
 45 Mehta, Nik                13 SJAC-MA              1:16.84    1:14.94  
       36.76  1:14.94                                                      
 46 Blahut, John M            13 WAVE-MA              1:16.98    1:15.31  
       36.34  1:15.31                                                      
 47 Taylor, Andrew C          13 DST-MA               1:17.12    1:16.47  
       37.15  1:16.47                                                      
 48 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA              1:18.06    1:16.79  
       36.86  1:16.79                                                      
 49 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              1:23.34    1:17.01  
       37.02  1:17.01                                                      
 50 McCartney, Sean P         14 YBCC-MA              1:16.39    1:17.27  
       37.02  1:17.27                                                      
 51 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA               1:25.41    1:19.10  
       39.87  1:19.10                                                      
 52 Stigall, Brennan P        13 UMLY-MA              1:19.11    1:20.46  
 53 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UMLY-MA              1:51.80    1:22.19  
 54 Desai, Sam D              14 EMAC-MA              1:21.06    1:24.37  
       41.42  1:24.37                                                      
 55 Sidhu, Karansher S        13 EMAC-MA              1:26.76    1:24.51  
       41.16  1:24.51                                                      
 56 Storti, Patrick           13 YBCC-MA              1:28.18    1:24.67  
       40.20  1:24.67                                                      
 57 Fisher, Simon T           13 UNSJA-MA             1:23.80    1:24.81  
       41.26  1:24.81                                                      
 58 Desai, Cyrus D            14 EMAC-MA              1:23.56    1:25.08  
 59 Langmuir, Andrew J        13 YBCC-MA              1:25.00    1:26.82  
       41.90  1:26.82                                                      
 60 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA               1:25.55    1:27.24  
       41.94  1:27.24                                                      
 61 Turck, Chris A            13 WAVE-MA              1:26.60    1:28.06  
       41.40  1:28.06                                                      
 62 Zinn, Cody J              14 SJAC-MA              1:29.85    1:29.30  
       42.46  1:29.30                                                      
 63 Jackson, Sam H            14 EMAC-MA              1:43.16    1:30.49  
       44.14  1:30.49                                                      
 64 Hambly, Parker W          13 EMAC-MA              1:31.80    1:32.59  
       44.58  1:32.59                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                59.87      59.44   24  
       28.97    59.44                                                      
  2 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              1:01.64      59.50   21  
       29.20    59.50                                                      
  3 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              1:01.74    1:01.71   20  
       29.69  1:01.71                                                      
  4 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA              1:03.49    1:02.33   19  
       30.34  1:02.33                                                      
  5 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              1:02.35    1:02.80   17.5
       30.53  1:02.80                                                      
  5 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              1:02.91    1:02.80   17.5
       30.71  1:02.80                                                      
  7 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              1:02.82    1:02.84   16  
       30.37  1:02.84                                                      
  8 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              1:03.16    1:03.02   15  
       30.63  1:03.02                                                      
  9 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA              1:03.11    1:03.14   14  
       30.62  1:03.14                                                      
 10 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA               1:04.10    1:03.69   13  
       30.51  1:03.69                                                      
B - Final
 11 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              1:04.38    1:02.77   11  
       30.76  1:02.77                                                      
 12 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               1:04.31    1:03.54    9  
       30.54  1:03.54                                                      
 13 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              1:04.57    1:03.56    8  
       30.30  1:03.56                                                      
 14 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              1:04.87    1:03.83    7  
       31.88  1:03.83                                                      
 15 Bosacco, Sophia L         16 PVA-MA               1:04.11    1:03.99    6  
       30.40  1:03.99                                                      
 16 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               1:05.14    1:04.14    5  
       31.20  1:04.14                                                      
 17 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              1:04.99    1:04.51    4  
       30.82  1:04.51                                                      
 18 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:05.06    1:04.53    3  
       31.16  1:04.53                                                      
 19 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              1:05.63    1:05.11    2  
       31.75  1:05.11                                                      
 20 Angelucci, Jenna L        15 YBCC-MA              1:06.36    1:06.39    1  
       32.17  1:06.39                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                58.61      59.87  
       29.63    59.87                                                      
  2 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA                58.54    1:01.64  
       30.18  1:01.64                                                      
  3 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              1:00.03    1:01.74  
       29.92  1:01.74                                                      
  4 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              1:01.88    1:02.35  
       30.35  1:02.35                                                      
  5 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              1:02.46    1:02.82  
       30.43  1:02.82                                                      
  6 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              1:03.13    1:02.91  
       30.51  1:02.91                                                      
  7 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA              1:00.72    1:03.11  
       30.72  1:03.11                                                      
  8 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              1:01.69    1:03.16  
       31.00  1:03.16                                                      
  9 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA              1:01.50    1:03.49  
       31.01  1:03.49                                                      
 10 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA               1:06.54    1:04.10  
       31.14  1:04.10                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bosacco, Sophia L         16 PVA-MA               1:04.99    1:04.11  
       30.82  1:04.11                                                      
 12 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               1:03.57    1:04.31  
       31.00  1:04.31                                                      
 13 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              1:06.33    1:04.38  
       30.80  1:04.38                                                      
 14 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              1:04.13    1:04.49  
       31.04  1:04.49                                                      
 15 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              1:04.50    1:04.57  
       30.84  1:04.57                                                      
 16 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              1:06.41    1:04.87  
       32.04  1:04.87                                                      
 17 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              1:05.71    1:04.99  
       31.10  1:04.99                                                      
 18 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:03.15    1:05.06  
       31.22  1:05.06                                                      
 19 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               1:03.19    1:05.14  
       32.04  1:05.14                                                      
 20 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              1:10.88    1:05.63  
       32.10  1:05.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Angelucci, Jenna L        15 YBCC-MA              1:08.15    1:06.36  
       31.72  1:06.36                                                      
 22 DeMarco, Julia R          17 ECCC-MA              1:05.96    1:06.51  
       31.38  1:06.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rodi, Kylie L             15 YBCC-MA              1:04.70    1:06.64  
       32.40  1:06.64                                                      
 24 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               1:06.63    1:07.12  
       32.85  1:07.12                                                      
 25 Robbins, Lindsay E        16 ECCC-MA              1:07.03    1:07.32  
       32.87  1:07.32                                                      
 26 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              1:12.21    1:08.38  
 27 Batastini, Sarah          17 SJAC-MA              1:02.06    1:08.40  
       32.74  1:08.40                                                      
 28 Hoyer, Sophia G           15 EMAC-MA              1:12.22    1:08.47  
       32.80  1:08.47                                                      
 29 Yerger, Jordyn M          17 EMAC-MA              1:03.43    1:08.58  
       33.05  1:08.58                                                      
 30 Schuster, Danielle N      17 SEA-MA               1:03.62    1:08.86  
       32.54  1:08.86                                                      
 31 Hendricks, Lauren M       15 WAC-MA               1:06.67    1:09.11  
       33.47  1:09.11                                                      
 32 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA              1:12.37    1:09.27  
       33.35  1:09.27                                                      
 33 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA              1:10.48    1:09.30  
       33.91  1:09.30                                                      
 34 Sherwood, Sophie A        15 PVA-MA               1:08.72    1:09.39  
       33.71  1:09.39                                                      
 35 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          15 EMAC-MA              1:11.13    1:09.65  
       33.65  1:09.65                                                      
 36 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA               1:10.01    1:09.68  
       34.08  1:09.68                                                      
 37 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA              1:09.31    1:10.14  
       33.89  1:10.14                                                      
 38 Azegzaou, Sarah           17 PVA-MA               1:08.95    1:10.20  
       34.40  1:10.20                                                      
 39 Smedley, Faith A          17 SJAC-MA              1:13.27    1:10.66  
       33.76  1:10.66                                                      
 40 Pley, Caroline R          16 ECCC-MA              1:09.17    1:10.82  
 41 Anderson, Jill C          15 ECCC-MA              1:07.68    1:11.01  
       33.92  1:11.01                                                      
 41 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              1:09.00    1:11.01  
       34.13  1:11.01                                                      
 43 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              1:12.76    1:11.75  
       34.83  1:11.75                                                      
 44 Eppolito, Liv D           15 ECCC-MA              1:33.45    1:12.02  
       34.17  1:12.02                                                      
 45 Tran, Sarah D             16 PVA-MA               1:06.58    1:12.77  
       35.55  1:12.77                                                      
 46 Farquhar, Jenna M         15 YBCC-MA              1:08.29    1:13.41  
       34.68  1:13.41                                                      
 47 Oh, Erin H                16 UMLY-MA              1:13.95    1:13.43  
       36.05  1:13.43                                                      
 48 Crumpton, Mollie L        16 SJAC-MA              1:11.35    1:13.57  
       35.09  1:13.57                                                      
 49 Wait, Morgan O            15 YBCC-MA              1:12.17    1:13.81  
       35.96  1:13.81                                                      
 50 Andino, Isabel M          16 YBCC-MA              1:12.88    1:13.86  
       35.62  1:13.86                                                      
 51 Shiuh, Maddie H           15 WAC-MA               1:14.76    1:13.93  
       34.36  1:13.93                                                      
 52 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              1:20.88    1:15.39  
       37.44  1:15.39                                                      
 53 McClendon, Janiya H       16 YBCC-MA              1:15.01    1:15.62  
       36.04  1:15.62                                                      
 54 Sullivan, Kayla L         15 YBCC-MA              1:15.23    1:15.99  
       35.62  1:15.99                                                      
 55 Timmins, Olivia           17 EMAC-MA              1:19.27    1:16.70  
       37.04  1:16.70                                                      
 56 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA              1:17.03    1:16.89  
       37.25  1:16.89                                                      
 57 Stigall, Kendall R        16 UMLY-MA              1:13.48    1:18.44  
       37.80  1:18.44                                                      
 58 Fitzgerald, Emily L       18 SJAC-MA              1:16.22    1:18.49  
       36.46  1:18.49                                                      
 59 Rando, Bella M            15 ECCC-MA              1:28.21    1:19.38  
       38.13  1:19.38                                                      
 60 Faris, Haley A            15 UMLY-MA              1:19.51    1:21.11  
       38.87  1:21.11                                                      
 61 Kastro, Defne J           15 UNSJA-MA             1:21.52    1:22.43  
       39.95  1:22.43                                                      
 62 Koulas, Gianna M          15 SJAC-MA              1:29.97    1:34.53  
       44.37  1:34.53                                                      
 63 Sheward, Amanda K         16 UMLY-MA              1:32.57    1:35.83  
       47.37  1:35.83                                                      
 64 Gibney, Alexa G           17 UMLY-MA              1:52.82    1:49.98  
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA                53.83      53.53   24  
       26.03    53.53                                                      
  2 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA                57.09      54.41   21  
       26.46    54.41                                                      
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA                54.45      54.47   20  
       26.37    54.47                                                      
  4 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA                56.00      54.84   19  
       26.89    54.84                                                      
  5 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 56.96      54.91   18  
       26.66    54.91                                                      
  6 Woolery, Steven W         16 UMLY-MA                56.18      54.98   17  
       26.26    54.98                                                      
  7 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA                56.26      55.56   16  
       26.55    55.56                                                      
  8 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA                56.46      56.52   15  
       27.29    56.52                                                      
  9 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA                56.43      56.93   14  
       26.98    56.93                                                      
 10 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA                 58.62      58.22   13  
       28.33    58.22                                                      
B - Final
 11 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA                58.76      56.50   11  
       27.51    56.50                                                      
 12 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA                 59.34      57.67    9  
       28.25    57.67                                                      
 13 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              1:00.01      58.59    8  
       28.86    58.59                                                      
 14 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA                58.76      58.86    7  
       28.25    58.86                                                      
 15 McCarron, Ethan P         16 PVA-MA                 59.47      59.03    5.5
       28.61    59.03                                                      
 15 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA                59.63      59.03    5.5
       28.71    59.03                                                      
 17 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              1:00.53    1:00.18    4  
       29.54  1:00.18                                                      
 18 Dang, Andrew              15 PVA-MA               1:01.40    1:00.28    3  
       29.55  1:00.28                                                      
 19 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              1:01.33    1:00.70    2  
       29.57  1:00.70                                                      
 20 Santarpio, James A        17 SJAC-MA              1:01.24    1:00.77    1  
       29.55  1:00.77                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA                53.13      53.83  
       26.37    53.83                                                      
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA                54.70      54.45  
       26.28    54.45                                                      
  3 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA                56.20      56.00  
       26.98    56.00                                                      
  4 Woolery, Steven W         16 UMLY-MA              1:00.88      56.18  
       27.08    56.18                                                      
  5 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA                55.45      56.26  
       26.88    56.26                                                      
  6 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA                57.51      56.43  
       26.97    56.43                                                      
  7 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA                56.43      56.46  
       26.95    56.46                                                      
  8 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 54.55      56.96  
       27.97    56.96                                                      
  9 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA                54.33      57.09  
       27.44    57.09                                                      
 10 Hays, Nate R              17 ECCC-MA                57.48      57.70  
       28.23    57.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA                 58.61      58.10  
       28.21    58.10                                                      
 12 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA                 59.39      58.62  
       28.53    58.62                                                      
 13 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              1:01.04      58.76  
       27.97    58.76                                                      
 13 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA                58.72      58.76  
       28.09    58.76                                                      
 15 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA                 58.09      59.34  
       29.35    59.34                                                      
 16 McCarron, Ethan P         16 PVA-MA               1:03.76      59.47  
       28.79    59.47                                                      
 17 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              1:00.75      59.63  
       28.97    59.63                                                      
 18 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              1:00.56    1:00.01  
       29.38  1:00.01                                                      
 19 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              1:02.71    1:00.53  
       29.56  1:00.53                                                      
 20 Santarpio, James A        17 SJAC-MA              1:01.24    1:01.24  
       30.22  1:01.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              1:04.07    1:01.33  
       29.95  1:01.33                                                      
 22 Dang, Andrew              15 PVA-MA               1:00.45    1:01.40  
       29.64  1:01.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Poole, Isaiah S           15 WAVE-MA              1:02.73    1:01.82  
       29.28  1:01.82                                                      
 24 Bowen, Connor P           16 SJAC-MA              1:04.14    1:01.98  
       29.42  1:01.98                                                      
 25 Stewart, Marcel A         15 DST-MA               1:11.14    1:02.05  
       29.63  1:02.05                                                      
 26 Krieger, Aiden D          16 WAC-MA               1:05.02    1:02.06  
       30.32  1:02.06                                                      
 27 Oleaga, Christian A       16 SJAC-MA              1:05.79    1:02.14  
       30.12  1:02.14                                                      
 28 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA              1:05.39    1:02.51  
       30.81  1:02.51                                                      
 29 Shappell, Nate R          15 YBCC-MA              1:03.15    1:02.63  
       30.81  1:02.63                                                      
 30 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA              1:04.10    1:02.64  
       30.89  1:02.64                                                      
 31 Thompson, Andrew R        17 ECCC-MA                59.15    1:02.78  
       30.54  1:02.78                                                      
 32 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA              1:00.57    1:03.31  
       30.44  1:03.31                                                      
 33 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              1:04.06    1:03.68  
       31.11  1:03.68                                                      
 34 Murphy, Liam F            15 SJAC-MA              1:05.24    1:03.89  
       30.96  1:03.89                                                      
 35 Vespe, DJ M               15 SJAC-MA              1:06.14    1:04.25  
       31.06  1:04.25                                                      
 36 Jones, Ryan M             15 WAC-MA               1:05.05    1:04.26  
       30.83  1:04.26                                                      
 37 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              1:06.91    1:05.18  
       31.53  1:05.18                                                      
 38 Collins, Kyle J           15 EMAC-MA              1:06.65    1:05.39  
 39 Chen, Eddie               16 PVA-MA               1:04.55    1:06.34  
       32.40  1:06.34                                                      
 40 Oh, James H               16 UMLY-MA              1:08.59    1:06.85  
 41 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA              1:04.88    1:07.27  
       32.27  1:07.27                                                      
 42 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE-MA              1:07.72    1:07.28  
       31.85  1:07.28                                                      
 43 Burrola, Tristan K        16 YBCC-MA              1:09.26    1:07.82  
       31.69  1:07.82                                                      
 44 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA              1:11.51    1:08.49  
       33.68  1:08.49                                                      
 45 Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA              1:09.59    1:09.07  
       33.10  1:09.07                                                      
 46 Sevelis, Mantas           15 UMLY-MA              1:10.43    1:09.39  
       34.03  1:09.39                                                      
 47 Campbell, Spencer J       15 SJAC-MA              1:09.76    1:09.94  
       34.07  1:09.94                                                      
 48 Strella, Dylan T          15 EMAC-MA              1:14.27    1:10.06  
       33.80  1:10.06                                                      
 49 Adler, Matt W             15 ECCC-MA                35.23    1:10.64  
 50 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               1:08.45    1:11.62  
       33.91  1:11.62                                                      
 51 Bontrager, Noah U         16 ECCC-MA              1:23.41    1:15.59  
       36.66  1:15.59                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:18.47    2:17.64   24  
       31.13  1:05.51  1:40.76  2:17.64                                    
  2 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              2:25.17    2:22.57   21  
       31.80  1:07.92  1:44.94  2:22.57                                    
  3 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              2:22.30    2:23.48   20  
       32.73  1:09.48  1:47.45  2:23.48                                    
  4 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA               2:26.67    2:24.31   19  
       32.49  1:08.97  1:46.98  2:24.31                                    
  5 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:23.38    2:24.44   18  
       31.72  1:07.63  1:45.94  2:24.44                                    
  6 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:36.56    2:27.26   17  
       32.55  1:09.74  1:48.12  2:27.26                                    
  7 Pelagatti, Kate           14 YBCC-MA              2:33.82    2:32.97   16  
       32.19  1:09.62  1:50.24  2:32.97                                    
  8 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:35.43    2:34.50   15  
       32.76  1:12.33  1:53.30  2:34.50                                    
  9 Dolan, Rachel M           14 EMAC-MA              2:48.58    2:42.09   14  
       33.95  1:13.88  1:56.74  2:42.09                                    
 10 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              2:47.54    2:43.22   13  
       34.27  1:14.71  1:58.60  2:43.22                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:21.12    2:18.47  
       30.82  1:06.05  1:41.74  2:18.47                                    
  2 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              2:19.72    2:22.30  
       33.18  1:09.16  1:45.84  2:22.30                                    
  3 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:26.41    2:23.38  
       32.20  1:08.26  1:45.14  2:23.38                                    
  4 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              3:07.42    2:25.17  
       32.85  1:10.25  1:48.34  2:25.17                                    
  5 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA               2:32.90    2:26.67  
       31.43  1:07.83  1:47.11  2:26.67                                    
  6 McHugh, Delaney N         14 DST-MA               2:19.90    2:30.74  
       31.67  1:08.72  1:48.83  2:30.74                                    
  7 Pelagatti, Kate           14 YBCC-MA              2:34.60    2:33.82  
       32.88  1:10.67  1:51.55  2:33.82                                    
  8 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:29.74    2:35.43  
       34.49  1:13.92  1:56.02  2:35.43                                    
  9 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:23.11    2:36.56  
       33.68  1:13.71  1:54.63  2:36.56                                    
 10 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              2:52.11    2:47.54  
       34.27  1:16.15  2:47.54                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dolan, Rachel M           14 EMAC-MA              2:37.20    2:48.58  
       36.33  1:17.76  2:02.67  2:48.58                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              2:12.93    2:11.75   24  
       28.89  1:01.82  1:36.46  2:11.75                                    
  2 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              2:11.52    2:13.12   21  
       29.61  1:03.32  1:38.09  2:13.12                                    
  3 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA              2:19.71    2:18.42   20  
       30.25  1:03.62  1:40.33  2:18.42                                    
  4 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:27.63    2:23.38   19  
       30.97  1:06.57  1:45.13  2:23.38                                    
  5 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              2:32.77    2:25.17   18  
       32.11  1:09.17  1:47.69  2:25.17                                    
  6 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              2:29.09    2:26.93   17  
       30.72  1:06.87  1:45.75  2:26.93                                    
  7 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA              2:34.56    2:29.02   16  
       30.87  1:07.13  1:46.20  2:29.02                                    
  8 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              2:45.69    2:43.20   15  
       35.37  1:16.93  2:00.30  2:43.20                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilmore, Tyler R          13 DST-MA               2:17.83    2:10.98  
       29.34  1:02.50  1:36.73  2:10.98                                    
  2 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              2:24.72    2:11.52  
       28.88  1:02.55  1:37.31  2:11.52                                    
  3 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              2:11.18    2:12.93  
       28.24  1:01.73  1:35.41  2:12.93                                    
  4 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA              2:18.63    2:19.71  
       29.98  1:05.51  1:42.42  2:19.71                                    
  5 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:18.73    2:27.63  
       30.96  1:07.36  1:46.50  2:27.63                                    
  6 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              2:44.88    2:29.09  
       31.44  1:10.15  1:48.80  2:29.09                                    
  7 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              2:23.36    2:32.77  
       33.50  1:11.80  1:52.55  2:32.77                                    
  8 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA              2:28.50    2:34.56  
       30.96  1:07.68  1:49.32  2:34.56                                    
  9 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA              2:34.79    2:41.67  
       33.55  1:14.50  1:58.04  2:41.67                                    
 10 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              2:47.22    2:45.69  
       35.65  1:17.47  2:01.37  2:45.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kornblatt, Lukas Y        13 UMLY-MA              3:04.88    3:36.67  
       46.98  1:42.61  2:42.08  3:36.67                                    
 -- Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA              2:45.63         DQ  
       33.43  1:13.77  1:57.04       DQ                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              2:15.27    2:09.65   24  
       28.72  1:01.73  1:35.75  2:09.65                                    
  2 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              2:14.17    2:15.65   21  
       30.08  1:03.81  1:39.09  2:15.65                                    
  3 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              2:15.37    2:15.81   20  
       30.27  1:04.49  1:40.43  2:15.81                                    
  4 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              2:16.78    2:15.86   19  
       29.75  1:03.68  1:39.93  2:15.86                                    
  5 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:20.51    2:19.85   18  
       30.84  1:06.01  1:43.45  2:19.85                                    
  6 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               2:22.25    2:22.04   17  
       30.04  1:06.43  1:43.84  2:22.04                                    
  7 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA              2:24.36    2:23.49   16  
       32.87  1:09.49  1:46.17  2:23.49                                    
  8 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA              2:26.81    2:23.89   15  
       32.97  1:09.49  1:46.56  2:23.89                                    
  9 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              2:26.09    2:26.16   14  
       31.09  1:07.02  1:46.11  2:26.16                                    
 10 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              2:28.43    2:27.84   13  
       33.88  1:11.10  1:49.54  2:27.84                                    
B - Final
 11 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              2:29.57    2:23.51   11  
       31.88  1:08.25  1:46.19  2:23.51                                    
 12 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:31.53    2:27.42    9  
       33.71  1:11.47  1:50.39  2:27.42                                    
 13 Andino, Isabel M          16 YBCC-MA              2:35.72    2:28.95    8  
       32.36  1:09.39  1:50.14  2:28.95                                    
 14 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA              2:33.71    2:31.75    7  
       33.49  1:11.23  1:51.08  2:31.75                                    
 15 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               2:43.26    2:40.39    6  
       33.21  1:12.76  1:55.88  2:40.39                                    
 16 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA              2:56.94    2:45.04    5  
       35.17  1:17.66  2:00.63  2:45.04                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              2:13.00    2:14.17  
       30.52  1:04.39  1:39.24  2:14.17                                    
  2 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              2:13.79    2:15.27  
       28.85  1:02.64  1:38.63  2:15.27                                    
  3 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              2:14.49    2:15.37  
       30.14  1:04.36  1:40.12  2:15.37                                    
  4 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              2:25.87    2:16.78  
       29.77  1:04.30  1:40.61  2:16.78                                    
  5 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:19.18    2:19.09  
       30.18  1:04.57  1:41.32  2:19.09                                    
  6 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:24.57    2:20.51  
       31.83  1:06.92  1:43.43  2:20.51                                    
  7 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               2:21.72    2:22.25  
       31.47  1:07.17  1:44.87  2:22.25                                    
  8 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA              2:20.84    2:24.36  
       31.39  1:08.01  1:46.09  2:24.36                                    
  9 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               2:21.23    2:25.16  
       32.63  1:09.50  1:47.05  2:25.16                                    
 10 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              2:26.89    2:26.09  
       32.45  1:08.48  1:47.01  2:26.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA              2:20.48    2:26.81  
       32.66  1:09.70  1:47.88  2:26.81                                    
 12 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              2:28.04    2:28.43  
       32.88  1:10.51  1:49.34  2:28.43                                    
 13 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              2:26.21    2:29.57  
       32.63  1:09.79  2:29.57                                             
 14 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:34.56    2:31.53  
       34.37  1:12.89  1:51.87  2:31.53                                    
 15 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA              2:28.05    2:33.71  
       32.58  1:09.47  1:50.42  2:33.71                                    
 16 Andino, Isabel M          16 YBCC-MA              2:42.00    2:35.72  
       32.88  1:11.99  1:53.22  2:35.72                                    
 17 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               2:29.26    2:43.26  
       33.55  1:14.11  1:57.82  2:43.26                                    
 18 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA              3:07.17    2:56.94  
       37.82  1:21.48  2:09.07  2:56.94                                    
 19 Sullivan, Kayla L         15 YBCC-MA              3:17.12    3:08.02  
       36.95  1:24.62  2:16.10  3:08.02                                    
 -- Fitzgerald, Emily L       18 SJAC-MA              2:54.89         DQ  
       35.77  1:18.65  2:06.65       DQ                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              2:06.08    1:55.66   24  
       26.24    55.50  1:25.78  1:55.66                                    
  2 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               2:04.40    2:01.20   21  
       26.37    57.01  1:28.85  2:01.20                                    
  3 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               2:04.10    2:05.31   20  
       27.49    58.72  1:31.43  2:05.31                                    
  4 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              2:10.66    2:07.34   19  
       27.72    59.92  1:33.15  2:07.34                                    
  5 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               2:08.91    2:07.79   18  
       28.24  1:01.14  1:34.33  2:07.79                                    
  6 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA              2:10.49    2:07.87   17  
       27.97  1:00.53  1:33.71  2:07.87                                    
  7 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA              2:10.96    2:10.25   16  
       28.22  1:00.51  1:34.68  2:10.25                                    
  8 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA              2:11.88    2:12.14   15  
       28.39  1:00.96  1:36.28  2:12.14                                    
  9 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA             2:08.29    2:17.28   14  
       30.27  1:05.00  1:41.18  2:17.28                                    
B - Final
 11 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              2:13.81    2:07.44   11  
       28.12  1:00.99  1:34.25  2:07.44                                    
 12 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              2:14.45    2:12.31    9  
       29.39  1:03.32  1:38.99  2:12.31                                    
 13 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              2:14.69    2:12.63    8  
       28.94  1:02.85  1:38.38  2:12.63                                    
 14 Jones, Ryan M             15 WAC-MA               2:15.16    2:14.16    7  
       28.33  1:02.53  1:38.14  2:14.16                                    
 15 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              2:15.93    2:14.86    6  
       29.67  1:03.87  1:39.53  2:14.86                                    
 16 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:16.94    2:18.56    5  
       30.90  1:06.50  1:42.48  2:18.56                                    
 17 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              2:35.50    2:32.92    4  
       33.23  1:12.81  1:53.87  2:32.92                                    
 18 Collins, Kyle J           15 EMAC-MA              2:36.88    2:36.45    3  
       31.74  1:09.90  1:51.05  2:36.45                                    
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               2:12.87    2:03.08  
       27.93    59.84  1:31.70  2:03.08                                    
  2 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               2:06.14    2:04.10  
       27.52    58.81  1:31.40  2:04.10                                    
  3 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               2:04.60    2:04.40  
       27.44    59.15  1:31.52  2:04.40                                    
  4 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              1:54.73    2:06.08  
       27.98    59.54  1:32.65  2:06.08                                    
  5 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA             2:04.72    2:08.29  
       27.06    58.69  1:33.20  2:08.29                                    
  6 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               2:05.71    2:08.91  
       28.52  1:01.08  1:34.91  2:08.91                                    
  7 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA              2:05.71    2:10.49  
       28.73  1:02.04  1:35.93  2:10.49                                    
  8 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              2:16.03    2:10.66  
       28.34  1:01.01  1:35.64  2:10.66                                    
  9 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA              2:17.67    2:10.96  
       28.06  1:01.20  1:36.51  2:10.96                                    
 10 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA              2:17.78    2:11.88  
       28.54  1:01.75  1:36.79  2:11.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              2:12.13    2:13.81  
       27.90  1:00.50  1:37.23  2:13.81                                    
 12 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              2:14.37    2:14.45  
       30.69  1:04.76  1:38.97  2:14.45                                    
 13 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              2:18.41    2:14.69  
       28.72  1:02.32  1:37.63  2:14.69                                    
 14 Jones, Ryan M             15 WAC-MA               2:17.59    2:15.16  
       29.25  1:02.76  1:38.76  2:15.16                                    
 15 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              2:11.48    2:15.93  
       29.43  1:02.94  1:39.07  2:15.93                                    
 16 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:25.05    2:16.94  
       30.55  1:06.32  1:42.02  2:16.94                                    
 17 Thompson, Andrew R        17 ECCC-MA              2:12.78    2:19.26  
       28.74  1:02.57  1:39.79  2:19.26                                    
 18 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              2:39.65    2:35.50  
       33.12  1:12.74  1:54.45  2:35.50                                    
 19 Collins, Kyle J           15 EMAC-MA              2:32.86    2:36.88  
       30.95  1:09.05  1:51.72  2:36.88                                    
 -- Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              2:21.31         DQ  
       29.29  1:04.72  1:43.32       DQ                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              2:16.28    2:15.41   24  
       30.45  1:03.76  1:43.42  2:15.41                                    
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:18.04    2:17.20   21  
       29.43  1:04.04  1:46.44  2:17.20                                    
  3 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               2:23.33    2:19.74   20  
       29.31  1:06.72  1:47.62  2:19.74                                    
  4 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              2:20.44    2:19.82   19  
       29.94  1:04.39  1:48.99  2:19.82                                    
  5 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              2:21.89    2:20.92   18  
       29.99  1:05.48  1:46.31  2:20.92                                    
  6 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA              2:22.95    2:20.95   17  
       30.34  1:06.56  1:49.80  2:20.95                                    
  7 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              2:26.43    2:23.03   16  
       30.70  1:07.13  1:49.21  2:23.03                                    
  8 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               2:25.83    2:23.12   15  
       30.35  1:06.06  1:49.23  2:23.12                                    
  9 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              2:26.34    2:24.89   14  
       31.78  1:07.95  1:50.89  2:24.89                                    
 10 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              2:27.20    2:25.06   13  
       30.92  1:08.72  1:53.25  2:25.06                                    
B - Final
 11 Collins, Genine D         13 EMAC-MA              2:28.64    2:25.30   11  
       30.12  1:04.99  1:50.69  2:25.30                                    
 12 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              2:27.55    2:26.66    9  
       31.88  1:09.70  1:54.90  2:26.66                                    
 13 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              2:28.26    2:27.68    8  
       32.94  1:10.00  1:52.86  2:27.68                                    
 14 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              2:28.69    2:28.27    7  
       32.72  1:11.92  1:55.71  2:28.27                                    
 15 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               2:30.59    2:30.04    6  
       30.78  1:08.26  1:55.37  2:30.04                                    
 16 Camey, Samantha           13 SEA-MA               2:31.29    2:30.32    5  
       30.49  1:06.58  1:55.27  2:30.32                                    
 17 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:28.00    2:30.51    4  
       30.44  1:10.52  1:57.72  2:30.51                                    
 18 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA              2:29.68    2:30.65    3  
       31.51  1:08.95  1:56.79  2:30.65                                    
 19 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA              2:30.64    2:31.21    2  
       34.15  1:11.70  1:57.34  2:31.21                                    
 20 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:31.53    2:33.45    1  
       31.44  1:10.05  1:57.53  2:33.45                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              2:15.69    2:16.28  
       30.19  1:03.97  1:44.10  2:16.28                                    
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:18.99    2:18.04  
       29.38  1:04.25  1:46.23  2:18.04                                    
  3 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              2:22.71    2:20.44  
       29.99  1:05.31  1:49.06  2:20.44                                    
  4 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              2:25.39    2:21.89  
       29.96  1:05.38  1:46.62  2:21.89                                    
  5 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA              2:23.86    2:22.95  
       30.65  1:06.56  1:50.83  2:22.95                                    
  6 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               2:24.52    2:23.33  
       29.95  1:09.30  1:49.83  2:23.33                                    
  7 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               2:30.36    2:25.83  
       31.02  1:07.04  1:51.62  2:25.83                                    
  8 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              2:27.53    2:26.34  
       32.32  1:10.39  1:52.50  2:26.34                                    
  9 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              2:27.96    2:26.43  
       32.95  1:11.39  1:52.80  2:26.43                                    
 10 Elko, Meredith G          13 SEA-MA               2:25.73    2:27.07  
       32.96  1:08.93  1:52.33  2:27.07                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              2:31.31    2:27.20  
       31.77  1:10.69  1:54.43  2:27.20                                    
 12 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              2:33.22    2:27.55  
       31.83  1:09.94  1:55.33  2:27.55                                    
 13 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:23.71    2:28.00  
       31.36  1:10.86  1:56.68  2:28.00                                    
 14 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              2:30.17    2:28.26  
       32.21  1:10.46  1:53.46  2:28.26                                    
 15 Collins, Genine D         13 EMAC-MA              2:40.49    2:28.64  
       29.06  1:06.25  1:52.41  2:28.64                                    
 16 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              2:31.46    2:28.69  
       32.01  1:11.36  1:55.38  2:28.69                                    
 17 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA              2:29.58    2:29.68  
       31.49  1:08.74  1:55.98  2:29.68                                    
 18 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               2:26.37    2:30.59  
       31.40  1:07.98  1:54.91  2:30.59                                    
 19 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA              2:35.49    2:30.64  
       34.15  1:11.03  1:56.32  2:30.64                                    
 20 Camey, Samantha           13 SEA-MA               2:41.99    2:31.29  
       30.12  1:07.43  1:56.19  2:31.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:31.76    2:31.53  
       31.01  1:09.62  1:56.64  2:31.53                                    
 22 Barr, Caitlin F           13 YBCC-MA              2:38.60    2:31.70  
       30.84  1:10.10  1:57.87  2:31.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              2:31.96    2:31.93  
       35.47  1:12.64  1:57.86  2:31.93                                    
 24 Kalish, Lindsay P         14 DST-MA               2:24.23    2:32.55  
       32.52  1:12.01  1:56.73  2:32.55                                    
 25 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA              2:32.37    2:32.66  
       31.43  1:09.18  1:57.94  2:32.66                                    
 26 Ostaszewski, Claire M     14 WAVE-MA              2:33.96    2:33.59  
       33.00  1:11.19  1:58.36  2:33.59                                    
 27 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               2:33.61    2:33.87  
       32.05  1:10.36  1:58.38  2:33.87                                    
 28 Seiverd, Ally E           14 SEA-MA               2:26.68    2:33.98  
       32.59  1:10.96  1:58.65  2:33.98                                    
 29 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA               2:29.49    2:35.41  
       33.46  1:12.88  2:00.08  2:35.41                                    
 30 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              2:33.17    2:37.65  
       35.07  1:13.47  2:00.26  2:37.65                                    
 31 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:33.30    2:37.74  
       35.97  1:15.37  2:01.30  2:37.74                                    
 32 Kelly, Ava G              14 SEA-MA               2:48.13    2:37.76  
       33.58  1:13.04  2:01.08  2:37.76                                    
 33 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              2:33.81    2:38.57  
       34.74  1:15.69  2:00.70  2:38.57                                    
 34 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              2:20.69    2:38.75  
       29.87  1:09.01  2:02.92  2:38.75                                    
 35 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              2:43.98    2:38.81  
       33.68  1:14.15  2:04.93  2:38.81                                    
 36 Kelly, Vanna              13 SEA-MA               2:37.87    2:38.97  
       33.26  1:13.77  2:01.81  2:38.97                                    
 37 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA               2:37.36    2:40.30  
       36.30  1:15.09  2:02.23  2:40.30                                    
 38 Andryca, Emily E          13 WAVE-MA              2:40.98    2:43.56  
       35.85  1:17.04  2:06.07  2:43.56                                    
 39 Middleton, Amanda J       13 WAC-MA               2:46.03    2:44.10  
       36.98  1:19.51  2:06.92  2:44.10                                    
 40 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              2:44.72    2:44.24  
       36.35  1:18.87  2:07.57  2:44.24                                    
 41 Schober, Lauren E         14 UNPVA-MA             2:43.16    2:46.69  
       35.47  1:17.41  2:08.56  2:46.69                                    
 42 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              2:49.91    2:46.84  
       38.19  1:20.31  2:08.38  2:46.84                                    
 43 Dolan, Rachel M           14 EMAC-MA              2:39.48    2:48.22  
       35.75  1:18.47  2:48.22                                             
 44 Braswell, Olivia          13 UMLY-MA              2:44.40    2:49.16  
       34.96  1:15.05  2:10.27  2:49.16                                    
 45 Peterson, Gracie E        13 WAVE-MA              2:43.61    2:49.64  
       34.16  1:18.51  2:10.37  2:49.64                                    
 46 Gosselin, Sydney P        14 EMAC-MA              2:59.35    2:56.96  
       37.37  1:22.33  2:15.24  2:56.96                                    
 47 Bontrager, Marina L       14 ECCC-MA              2:58.10    2:59.27  
       42.59  1:28.53  2:18.74  2:59.27                                    
 48 Wiragh, Kendall J         13 EMAC-MA              3:02.93    3:01.25  
       40.60  1:30.87  2:21.05  3:01.25                                    
 49 Wessner, Delaney R        14 EMAC-MA              3:04.17    3:01.48  
       40.13  1:22.91  2:20.28  3:01.48                                    
 50 Youngblood, Julia M       13 UNPVA-MA             3:07.92    3:04.55  
       40.83  1:28.61  2:22.54  3:04.55                                    
 51 Walker, Taylor R          13 DST-MA               3:18.59    3:07.52  
       37.85  1:25.63  2:25.55  3:07.52                                    
 52 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              3:55.45    4:02.13  
     1:00.79  1:57.90  3:18.84  4:02.13                                    
 -- Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA              2:33.96         DQ  
       33.97  1:12.90  2:02.48       DQ                                    
 -- Tran, Tiffany T           13 UNPVA-MA             2:44.08         DQ  
       36.46  1:17.62  2:08.36       DQ                                    
 -- Cooke, Lola R             13 SJAC-MA              2:45.04         DQ  
       35.79  1:17.11  2:12.60       DQ                                    
 -- Sullivan, Natalie J       13 YBCC-MA              3:41.00         DQ  
       47.70       DQ                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              2:13.98    2:12.22   24  
       27.16  1:00.38  1:41.32  2:12.22                                    
  2 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              2:15.31    2:14.94   21  
       29.05  1:02.83  1:44.96  2:14.94                                    
  3 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:17.02    2:15.28   20  
       30.77  1:05.84  1:43.70  2:15.28                                    
  4 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              2:15.49    2:15.50   19  
       29.00  1:03.41  1:46.20  2:15.50                                    
  5 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:16.54    2:15.81   18  
       29.33  1:04.27  1:45.29  2:15.81                                    
  6 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:16.10    2:16.86   17  
       29.40  1:04.47  1:44.73  2:16.86                                    
  7 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA              2:18.85    2:18.19   16  
       29.07  1:05.14  1:47.24  2:18.19                                    
  8 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              2:19.33    2:18.44   15  
       28.53  1:03.60  1:47.12  2:18.44                                    
  9 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA               2:20.91    2:20.19   14  
       30.34  1:05.56  1:49.04  2:20.19                                    
 10 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA              2:19.02    2:20.31   13  
       30.65  1:07.56  1:48.28  2:20.31                                    
B - Final
 11 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               2:21.29    2:17.35   11  
       30.42  1:03.95  1:45.84  2:17.35                                    
 12 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              2:22.49    2:19.45    9  
       31.10  1:07.34  1:47.75  2:19.45                                    
 13 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA               2:22.26    2:21.26    8  
       31.56  1:06.42  1:50.41  2:21.26                                    
 14 Fuller, Cameron J         14 SJAC-MA              2:24.77    2:21.72    7  
       29.90  1:06.16  1:49.48  2:21.72                                    
 15 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              2:21.45    2:22.28    6  
       30.64  1:06.54  1:51.10  2:22.28                                    
 16 Bygott, James T           14 SJAC-MA              2:25.02    2:24.25    5  
       30.58  1:08.18  1:49.88  2:24.25                                    
 17 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UMLY-MA              2:23.43    2:25.89    4  
       29.81  1:07.76  1:53.41  2:25.89                                    
 18 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA              2:25.87    2:25.93    3  
       29.84  1:07.32  1:51.72  2:25.93                                    
 19 Machristie, Michael X     14 YBCC-MA              2:26.06    2:26.31    2  
       33.82  1:10.28  1:52.56  2:26.31                                    
 20 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              2:22.96    2:27.47    1  
       31.57  1:08.45  1:54.26  2:27.47                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              2:14.43    2:13.98  
       27.20  1:01.17  1:42.85  2:13.98                                    
  2 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              2:17.48    2:15.31  
       28.32  1:02.54  1:45.16  2:15.31                                    
  3 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              2:20.24    2:15.49  
       29.31  1:03.28  1:46.03  2:15.49                                    
  4 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:18.74    2:16.10  
       29.23  1:03.64  1:44.15  2:16.10                                    
  5 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:17.09    2:16.54  
       29.54  1:04.28  1:45.46  2:16.54                                    
  6 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:18.02    2:17.02  
       30.58  1:06.83  1:44.82  2:17.02                                    
  7 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA              2:20.47    2:18.85  
       30.37  1:05.70  1:47.43  2:18.85                                    
  8 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA              2:21.62    2:19.02  
       30.28  1:07.89  1:47.71  2:19.02                                    
  9 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              2:21.21    2:19.33  
       28.97  1:04.31  1:47.83  2:19.33                                    
 10 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA               2:21.48    2:20.91  
       30.86  1:06.71  1:49.67  2:20.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               2:25.59    2:21.29  
       31.99  1:06.66  1:50.54  2:21.29                                    
 12 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              2:39.14    2:21.45  
       30.73  1:06.77  1:51.28  2:21.45                                    
 13 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA               2:23.66    2:22.26  
       31.83  1:07.22  1:51.35  2:22.26                                    
 14 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              2:30.47    2:22.49  
       31.05  1:08.32  1:49.58  2:22.49                                    
 15 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              2:24.61    2:22.96  
       30.35  1:06.45  1:51.35  2:22.96                                    
 16 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UMLY-MA              2:28.74    2:23.43  
       29.30  1:05.41  1:51.42  2:23.43                                    
 17 Fuller, Cameron J         14 SJAC-MA              2:30.47    2:24.77  
       30.75  1:07.95  1:51.92  2:24.77                                    
 18 Bygott, James T           14 SJAC-MA              2:41.27    2:25.02  
       31.04  1:09.65  1:51.11  2:25.02                                    
 19 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA              2:33.01    2:25.10  
       30.63  1:04.46  1:53.24  2:25.10                                    
 20 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA              2:26.34    2:25.87  
       29.65  1:06.92  1:51.61  2:25.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Machristie, Michael X     14 YBCC-MA              2:30.36    2:26.06  
       33.56  1:10.43  1:52.17  2:26.06                                    
 22 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               2:26.03    2:26.67  
       32.66  1:11.79  1:51.77  2:26.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA               2:24.44    2:27.60  
       32.45  1:11.76  1:54.10  2:27.60                                    
 24 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              2:46.45    2:27.79  
       32.12  1:10.62  1:54.42  2:27.79                                    
 25 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA               2:21.84    2:28.69  
       31.36  1:08.73  1:51.55  2:28.69                                    
 26 Kelly, Michael            13 SEA-MA               2:26.78    2:28.83  
       31.39  1:09.07  1:53.54  2:28.83                                    
 27 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              2:27.21    2:29.38  
       30.87  1:08.12  1:54.00  2:29.38                                    
 28 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               2:33.82    2:31.88  
       32.93  1:12.43  1:56.51  2:31.88                                    
 29 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               2:35.57    2:32.59  
       34.07  1:16.11  1:58.25  2:32.59                                    
 30 Rounds, David E           14 SJAC-MA              2:41.32    2:32.72  
       35.09  1:12.79  1:59.09  2:32.72                                    
 31 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              2:32.43    2:33.03  
       34.62  1:14.76  1:57.55  2:33.03                                    
 32 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               2:34.69    2:33.17  
       32.33  1:10.20  1:58.06  2:33.17                                    
 33 Camfield, Jack A          13 WAC-MA               2:38.94    2:34.51  
       33.00  1:12.64  2:00.92  2:34.51                                    
 34 Woodside, Matthew R       13 SEA-MA               2:34.88    2:35.50  
       35.44  1:14.01  2:01.61  2:35.50                                    
 35 Zheng, Brian              14 PVA-MA               2:39.60    2:36.67  
       33.39  1:14.21  2:01.01  2:36.67                                    
 36 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              2:37.60    2:37.56  
       33.39  1:16.20  2:02.62  2:37.56                                    
 37 Riches, Gabe J            13 UMLY-MA              2:38.41    2:38.01  
       32.71  1:13.64  2:01.89  2:38.01                                    
 38 Johns, Luke S             13 SJAC-MA              2:45.02    2:39.42  
       35.10  1:13.82  2:03.54  2:39.42                                    
 39 Storti, Kevin             13 YBCC-MA              2:39.93    2:39.56  
       34.63  1:14.07  2:03.17  2:39.56                                    
 40 Kaczur, Ryan S            13 ECCC-MA              3:20.18    2:41.58  
       32.21  1:12.02  2:05.10  2:41.58                                    
 41 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA              2:41.70    2:42.24  
       36.07  1:15.91  2:04.00  2:42.24                                    
 42 Fisher, Simon T           13 UNSJA-MA             2:48.07    2:46.93  
       35.30  1:20.42  2:08.87  2:46.93                                    
 43 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA              3:06.37    2:47.17  
       34.21  1:17.96  2:09.66  2:47.17                                    
 44 Desai, Sam D              14 EMAC-MA              2:56.26    2:48.50  
       38.34  1:22.71  2:14.71  2:48.50                                    
 45 Mehta, Nik                13 SJAC-MA              2:51.46    2:48.69  
       37.87  1:22.89  2:12.20  2:48.69                                    
 46 Stigall, Brennan P        13 UMLY-MA              2:43.60    2:48.71  
       35.82  1:21.01  2:11.30  2:48.71                                    
 47 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UMLY-MA              3:00.73    2:49.06  
       38.85  1:21.85  2:13.72  2:49.06                                    
 48 McCartney, Sean P         14 YBCC-MA              3:02.43    2:51.44  
       38.90  1:19.19  2:13.92  2:51.44                                    
 49 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA               3:01.99    2:52.72  
       40.24  1:22.91  2:17.82  2:52.72                                    
 50 Zinn, Cody J              14 SJAC-MA              3:06.20    2:55.45  
       39.23  1:27.79  2:17.38  2:55.45                                    
 51 Desai, Cyrus D            14 EMAC-MA              3:06.19    2:58.91  
       41.65  1:29.08  2:19.72  2:58.91                                    
 52 Sidhu, Karansher S        13 EMAC-MA              3:03.44    2:59.83  
       38.03  1:23.49  2:59.83                                             
 53 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA               3:10.35    3:03.66  
       39.32  1:25.97  2:18.50  3:03.66                                    
 54 Taylor, Andrew C          13 DST-MA               2:51.93    3:04.26  
       37.28  1:21.01  2:26.03  3:04.26                                    
 55 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA              2:59.55    3:04.61  
       41.92  1:27.56  2:21.36  3:04.61                                    
 56 Hambly, Parker W          13 EMAC-MA              3:17.35    3:12.95  
              1:29.28  2:32.62  3:12.95                                    
 57 Jackson, Sam H            14 EMAC-MA              3:15.57    3:17.29  
       41.10  1:31.29  3:17.29                                             
 -- Thompson, John D          14 YBCC-MA              3:40.00         DQ  
       43.98  1:31.49  2:26.11       DQ                                    
 -- McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              2:34.54         DQ  
       34.08  1:13.78  2:06.93       DQ                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              2:15.62    2:11.76   24  
       27.27  1:00.80  1:41.87  2:11.76                                    
  2 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              2:16.90    2:17.47   21  
       30.44  1:04.88  1:45.48  2:17.47                                    
  3 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:19.24    2:17.80   20  
       29.74  1:04.01  1:46.36  2:17.80                                    
  4 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               2:21.48    2:18.32   19  
       29.09  1:03.73  1:45.99  2:18.32                                    
  5 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              2:18.59    2:19.02   18  
       29.33  1:05.13  1:47.06  2:19.02                                    
  6 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA              2:21.53    2:19.62   17  
       30.26  1:04.18  1:47.58  2:19.62                                    
  7 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              2:19.91    2:20.48   16  
       29.68  1:06.18  1:48.48  2:20.48                                    
  8 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              2:21.33    2:22.18   15  
       30.13  1:04.74  1:48.15  2:22.18                                    
  9 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:20.27    2:22.44   14  
       30.79  1:08.19  1:48.97  2:22.44                                    
 10 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              2:21.87    2:25.24   13  
       30.37  1:07.19  1:52.67  2:25.24                                    
B - Final
 11 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               2:29.31    2:19.37   11  
       29.68  1:04.02  1:46.57  2:19.37                                    
 12 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              2:25.29    2:20.79    9  
       31.90  1:08.30  1:51.81  2:20.79                                    
 13 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              2:22.11    2:21.47    8  
       30.08  1:07.65  1:48.39  2:21.47                                    
 14 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               2:25.15    2:23.85    7  
       30.71  1:08.39  1:52.81  2:23.85                                    
 15 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              2:24.76    2:24.40    6  
       30.27  1:05.65  1:50.27  2:24.40                                    
 16 Fung, Joyce               16 UMLY-MA              2:28.06    2:24.56    5  
       30.68  1:08.36  1:52.91  2:24.56                                    
 17 Angelucci, Jenna L        15 YBCC-MA              2:26.73    2:25.17    4  
       31.27  1:07.40  1:51.98  2:25.17                                    
 18 Andino, Isabel M          16 YBCC-MA              2:29.05    2:25.73    3  
       30.91  1:11.00  1:53.02  2:25.73                                    
 19 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA              2:27.91    2:26.18    2  
       31.33  1:09.36  1:53.10  2:26.18                                    
 
Event 55  Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              2:07.52    2:15.62  
       28.00  1:03.17  1:45.03  2:15.62                                    
  2 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              2:17.70    2:16.90  
       30.44  1:04.61  1:44.95  2:16.90                                    
  3 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              2:15.75    2:18.59  
       29.73  1:05.99  1:47.08  2:18.59                                    
  4 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:15.94    2:19.24  
       30.37  1:04.85  1:47.16  2:19.24                                    
  5 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              2:20.68    2:19.91  
       29.86  1:05.58  1:48.10  2:19.91                                    
  6 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:18.89    2:20.27  
       30.85  1:07.76  1:47.67  2:20.27                                    
  7 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              2:23.51    2:21.33  
       30.76  1:05.91  1:47.98  2:21.33                                    
  8 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               2:20.44    2:21.48  
       30.29  1:06.67  1:49.11  2:21.48                                    
  9 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA              2:25.01    2:21.53  
       30.50  1:05.04  1:48.86  2:21.53                                    
 10 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA              2:22.26    2:21.87  
       29.86  1:06.56  1:50.43  2:21.87                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              2:35.86    2:22.11  
       30.83  1:07.45  1:49.46  2:22.11                                    
 12 Gally, Annika L           16 EMAC-MA              2:19.78    2:23.84  
       29.96  1:05.60  1:50.74  2:23.84                                    
 12 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA               2:21.46    2:23.84  
       31.93  1:08.52  1:51.43  2:23.84                                    
 14 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              2:18.45    2:24.76  
       30.19  1:06.22  1:49.99  2:24.76                                    
 15 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               2:20.23    2:25.15  
       31.13  1:09.22  1:53.77  2:25.15                                    
 16 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              2:24.28    2:25.29  
       31.88  1:09.11  1:54.66  2:25.29                                    
 17 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              2:27.65    2:25.39  
       31.04  1:08.01  1:49.77  2:25.39                                    
 18 Batastini, Sarah          17 SJAC-MA              2:14.18    2:25.56  
       30.92  1:07.38  1:50.55  2:25.56                                    
 19 Angelucci, Jenna L        15 YBCC-MA              2:27.96    2:26.73  
       30.61  1:07.61  1:52.64  2:26.73                                    
 20 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA              2:24.17    2:27.91  
       31.07  1:08.96  1:52.61  2:27.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Fung, Joyce               16 UMLY-MA              2:27.35    2:28.06  
       31.39  1:09.64  1:55.16  2:28.06                                    
 22 Andino, Isabel M          16 YBCC-MA              2:42.16    2:29.05  
       31.78  1:13.29  1:55.06  2:29.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sherwood, Sophie A        15 PVA-MA               2:24.54    2:29.14  
       33.81  1:12.35  1:56.29  2:29.14                                    
 24 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               2:20.09    2:29.31  
       31.07  1:08.36  1:54.35  2:29.31                                    
 25 DeMarco, Julia R          17 ECCC-MA              2:25.70    2:29.33  
       28.05  1:05.04  1:52.81  2:29.33                                    
 26 Hendricks, Lauren M       15 WAC-MA               2:26.51    2:30.14  
       32.68  1:09.98  1:57.31  2:30.14                                    
 27 Benson, Maggie A          15 WAC-MA               2:22.92    2:30.49  
       34.09  1:12.59  1:54.90  2:30.49                                    
 28 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              2:29.82    2:30.66  
       33.81  1:14.80  1:56.71  2:30.66                                    
 29 Azegzaou, Sarah           17 PVA-MA               2:30.61    2:30.72  
       32.77  1:11.13  1:56.62  2:30.72                                    
 30 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               2:28.73    2:31.38  
       31.98  1:11.26  1:55.15  2:31.38                                    
 31 Mateo, Isabella M         16 YBCC-MA              2:29.39    2:31.64  
       31.70  1:11.56  1:57.63  2:31.64                                    
 32 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          15 EMAC-MA              2:40.70    2:31.68  
       32.30  1:10.19  1:57.15  2:31.68                                    
 33 Koloseike, Claire E       17 UMLY-MA              2:33.86    2:31.91  
       31.79  1:11.01  1:56.23  2:31.91                                    
 34 Yerger, Jordyn M          17 EMAC-MA              2:28.26    2:32.00  
       33.52  1:11.52  1:58.81  2:32.00                                    
 35 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              2:31.45    2:32.84  
       34.55  1:16.21  1:59.01  2:32.84                                    
 36 Hoyer, Sophia G           15 EMAC-MA              2:39.31    2:33.90  
       31.19  1:10.72  1:58.50  2:33.90                                    
 37 Tran, Sarah D             16 PVA-MA               2:19.73    2:34.00  
       32.66  1:12.85  1:58.08  2:34.00                                    
 38 Pley, Caroline R          16 ECCC-MA              2:27.58    2:34.11  
       32.05  1:11.41  1:58.94  2:34.11                                    
 39 Schuster, Danielle N      17 SEA-MA               2:21.92    2:34.58  
       32.67  1:11.34  1:58.17  2:34.58                                    
 40 Smedley, Faith A          17 SJAC-MA              2:42.59    2:36.31  
       31.51  1:10.63  2:00.58  2:36.31                                    
 41 Wait, Morgan O            15 YBCC-MA              2:33.89    2:37.15  
       32.32  1:13.55  2:01.09  2:37.15                                    
 42 Crumpton, Mollie L        16 SJAC-MA              2:33.78    2:37.59  
       33.92  1:14.44  1:59.87  2:37.59                                    
 43 Timmins, Olivia           17 EMAC-MA              2:48.73    2:42.53  
       34.01  1:16.66  2:07.05  2:42.53                                    
 44 Farquhar, Jenna M         15 YBCC-MA              2:37.72    2:46.35  
       32.43  1:13.52  2:06.98  2:46.35                                    
 45 Shiuh, Maddie H           15 WAC-MA               2:41.83    2:47.03  
       32.55  1:13.27  2:05.16  2:47.03                                    
 46 Stigall, Kendall R        16 UMLY-MA              2:41.93    2:47.92  
       36.76  1:17.98  2:09.17  2:47.92                                    
 47 Oh, Erin H                16 UMLY-MA              2:44.48    2:49.50  
       37.06  1:18.38  2:11.46  2:49.50                                    
 48 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA              2:53.13    2:51.16  
       37.27  1:19.97  2:13.47  2:51.16                                    
 49 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              2:41.83    2:51.73  
       35.01  1:17.07  2:12.05  2:51.73                                    
 50 McClendon, Janiya H       16 YBCC-MA              2:52.51    2:52.16  
       35.72  1:20.44  2:14.76  2:52.16                                    
 51 Sullivan, Kayla L         15 YBCC-MA              2:55.18    2:56.32  
       35.71  1:17.43  2:13.65  2:56.32                                    
 52 Kastro, Defne J           15 UNSJA-MA             3:00.88    3:01.63  
       42.86  1:28.68  2:21.61  3:01.63                                    
 53 Koulas, Gianna M          15 SJAC-MA              3:14.57    3:08.05  
       39.06  1:28.67  2:25.17  3:08.05                                    
 54 Sheward, Amanda K         16 UMLY-MA              3:36.93    3:47.35  
       55.52  1:47.01  2:56.89  3:47.35                                    
 -- Gibney, Alexa G           17 UMLY-MA              4:08.28         DQ  
     1:11.25           2:08.19       DQ                                    
 -- Anderson, Jill C          15 ECCC-MA              2:37.36         DQ  
       32.55  1:12.34  2:00.07       DQ                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA             1:57.99    1:57.32   24  
       25.24    55.37  1:29.56  1:57.32                                    
  2 Hays, Nate R              17 ECCC-MA              2:00.35    2:00.11   21  
       26.18    56.90  1:31.47  2:00.11                                    
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              2:00.11    2:00.13   20  
       25.66    56.09  1:32.06  2:00.13                                    
  4 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA              2:06.00    2:02.91   19  
       25.94    56.52  1:34.12  2:02.91                                    
  5 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              2:04.64    2:04.22   18  
       26.78  1:00.28  1:34.76  2:04.22                                    
  6 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               2:06.01    2:05.30   17  
       27.13    58.81  1:36.69  2:05.30                                    
  7 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA              2:06.42    2:05.97   16  
       26.81    57.92  1:37.89  2:05.97                                    
  8 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              2:06.99    2:06.32   15  
       27.19    59.40  1:38.00  2:06.32                                    
  9 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               2:06.68    2:06.50   14  
       26.73    58.05  1:37.75  2:06.50                                    
 10 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA              2:07.30    2:11.07   13  
       26.66    59.20  1:40.25  2:11.07                                    
B - Final
 11 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              2:07.61    2:06.70   11  
       26.20  1:00.56  1:39.18  2:06.70                                    
 12 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               2:07.62    2:07.16    9  
       27.78  1:00.70  1:38.39  2:07.16                                    
 13 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              2:12.23    2:07.23    8  
       25.40    58.54  1:38.69  2:07.23                                    
 14 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              2:11.88    2:08.33    7  
       27.76  1:02.96  1:39.29  2:08.33                                    
 15 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA              2:10.80    2:10.98    6  
       26.11  1:00.73  1:40.45  2:10.98                                    
 16 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              2:11.98    2:11.43    5  
       27.65  1:03.03  1:41.52  2:11.43                                    
 17 Stewart, Marcel A         15 DST-MA               2:13.25    2:12.45    4  
       27.65  1:00.98  1:41.17  2:12.45                                    
 18 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              2:12.20    2:12.56    3  
       28.25  1:01.42  1:42.13  2:12.56                                    
 19 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              2:12.91    2:15.78    2  
       29.07  1:04.46  1:44.62  2:15.78                                    
 20 McCarron, Ethan P         16 PVA-MA               2:11.27    2:18.47    1  
       29.46  1:06.65  1:47.24  2:18.47                                    
 
Event 56  Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA             2:01.31    1:57.99  
       25.19    55.83  1:30.29  1:57.99                                    
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              1:55.23    2:00.11  
       25.47    55.98  1:31.10  2:00.11                                    
  3 Hays, Nate R              17 ECCC-MA              1:58.14    2:00.35  
       26.48    57.19  1:32.06  2:00.35                                    
  4 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               2:02.45    2:01.03  
       26.18    56.51  1:31.88  2:01.03                                    
  5 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              2:00.88    2:04.64  
       27.08  1:00.72  1:34.87  2:04.64                                    
  6 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA              2:03.33    2:06.00  
       26.89    59.34  1:36.73  2:06.00                                    
  7 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               2:05.01    2:06.01  
       27.27    59.39  1:37.29  2:06.01                                    
  8 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA              2:05.94    2:06.42  
       26.68    58.91  1:38.71  2:06.42                                    
  9 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               2:08.29    2:06.68  
       26.88    57.77  1:37.97  2:06.68                                    
 10 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              2:11.71    2:06.99  
       27.65  1:00.15  1:38.57  2:06.99                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA              2:12.25    2:07.30  
       25.73    58.02  1:38.42  2:07.30                                    
 12 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              2:07.01    2:07.61  
       25.89    59.46  1:38.41  2:07.61                                    
 13 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               2:10.58    2:07.62  
       27.86  1:00.78  1:38.88  2:07.62                                    
 14 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA              2:07.15    2:10.80  
       26.48  1:00.54  1:39.93  2:10.80                                    
 15 McCarron, Ethan P         16 PVA-MA               2:19.59    2:11.27  
       29.08  1:01.94  1:39.94  2:11.27                                    
 16 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              2:07.00    2:11.88  
       27.12  1:03.23  1:40.83  2:11.88                                    
 17 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              2:16.67    2:11.98  
       28.03  1:03.87  1:43.46  2:11.98                                    
 18 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              2:11.79    2:12.20  
       28.31  1:01.02  1:41.07  2:12.20                                    
 19 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              2:13.51    2:12.23  
       25.60    59.88  1:42.18  2:12.23                                    
 20 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              2:18.03    2:12.91  
       28.30  1:03.64  1:42.99  2:12.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stewart, Marcel A         15 DST-MA               2:16.71    2:13.25  
       27.53  1:01.08  1:41.96  2:13.25                                    
 22 Yu, John S                15 UMLY-MA              2:21.53    2:16.03  
       30.14  1:03.48  1:43.53  2:16.03                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:14.62    2:16.93  
       28.70  1:04.18  1:47.14  2:16.93                                    
 24 Lyons, Kevin W            17 UNSJA-MA             2:24.80    2:18.05  
       28.47  1:03.77  1:45.03  2:18.05                                    
 25 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA              2:19.72    2:18.08  
       29.64  1:03.09  1:48.54  2:18.08                                    
 26 Cona, Michael N           15 SJAC-MA              2:29.07    2:18.32  
       28.68  1:04.72  1:46.61  2:18.32                                    
 27 Chen, Eddie               16 PVA-MA               2:14.19    2:18.56  
       29.28  1:04.75  1:46.17  2:18.56                                    
 28 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA              2:23.03    2:19.16  
       29.57  1:04.59  1:47.39  2:19.16                                    
 29 Balint, Phil T            15 WAVE-MA              2:19.75    2:19.55  
       29.10  1:04.61  1:45.66  2:19.55                                    
 30 Poole, Isaiah S           15 WAVE-MA              2:26.83    2:20.82  
       29.05  1:03.09  1:48.38  2:20.82                                    
 31 Tedesco, Brett M          15 SJAC-MA              2:22.56    2:20.99  
       30.42  1:07.99  1:48.45  2:20.99                                    
 32 Santarpio, James A        17 SJAC-MA              2:20.10    2:21.35  
       28.33  1:03.56  1:49.56  2:21.35                                    
 33 Li, Aaron X               17 UMLY-MA              2:21.49    2:21.70  
       28.68  1:07.88  1:47.77  2:21.70                                    
 34 Vespe, DJ M               15 SJAC-MA              2:21.67    2:21.88  
       29.58  1:04.73  1:50.45  2:21.88                                    
 35 Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA              2:26.03    2:23.18  
       30.81  1:08.48  1:50.18  2:23.18                                    
 36 Krieger, Aiden D          16 WAC-MA               2:21.16    2:23.50  
       30.06  1:05.98  1:51.12  2:23.50                                    
 37 Murphy, Liam F            15 SJAC-MA              2:28.42    2:23.63  
       31.03  1:07.97  1:52.25  2:23.63                                    
 38 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              2:32.57    2:24.91  
       31.79  1:10.21  1:54.14  2:24.91                                    
 39 Jiang, Ishau L            16 UMLY-MA              2:24.51    2:24.99  
       30.37  1:06.91  1:49.85  2:24.99                                    
 40 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA              2:28.49    2:25.69  
       33.24  1:11.32  1:53.20  2:25.69                                    
 41 Strella, Dylan T          15 EMAC-MA              2:39.03    2:29.32  
       33.00  1:11.18  1:55.37  2:29.32                                    
 42 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE-MA              2:29.38    2:31.05  
       32.39  1:11.10  1:55.80  2:31.05                                    
 43 Sevelis, Mantas           15 UMLY-MA              2:44.70    2:32.79  
       33.20  1:11.38  1:58.39  2:32.79                                    
 44 Campbell, Spencer J       15 SJAC-MA              2:45.39    2:32.81  
       34.87  1:14.10  1:59.10  2:32.81                                    
 45 Oh, James H               16 UMLY-MA              2:44.78    2:35.13  
       31.56  1:09.81  1:58.06  2:35.13                                    
 46 Bontrager, Noah U         16 ECCC-MA              2:39.46    2:41.23  
       36.61  1:18.11  2:04.46  2:41.23                                    
 -- Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               2:14.66         DQ  
       31.49  1:09.27  1:50.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA                 25.72      25.62   24  
  2 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA                25.82      25.67   21  
  3 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA                26.27      25.73   20  
  4 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA                25.90      25.86   19  
  5 Collins, Genine D         13 EMAC-MA                25.99      25.95   18  
  6 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA                26.22      26.19   17  
  7 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA                26.93      26.43   16  
  8 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA                26.72      26.53   15  
  9 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA                26.36      26.61   14  
 10 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA                 26.91      26.87   13  
B - Final
 11 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA                27.16      26.82   11  
 12 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA                27.45      26.86    9  
 13 Barr, Caitlin F           13 YBCC-MA                26.98      26.87    8  
 14 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA                 26.98      26.95    7  
 15 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA                27.06      27.03    6  
 16 Blaskovich, Emily V       14 YBCC-MA                27.12      27.21    5  
 17 Camey, Samantha           13 SEA-MA                 27.53      27.34    4  
 18 Eldred, Jade J            14 YBCC-MA                27.59      27.47    3  
 19 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA                27.50      27.52    2  
 20 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA                 27.42      27.73    1  
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iordanov, Monica I        13 SEA-MA                 26.84      25.72  
  2 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA                26.14      25.82  
  3 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA                25.92      25.90  
  4 Collins, Genine D         13 EMAC-MA                28.70      25.99  
  5 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA                25.29      26.22  
  6 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA                26.97      26.27  
  7 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA                26.38      26.36  
  8 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA                27.21      26.72  
  9 Gatesman, Kalena A        14 ECCC-MA                27.27      26.77  
 10 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA                 27.84      26.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA                26.32      26.93  
 12 Barr, Caitlin F           13 YBCC-MA                27.36      26.98  
 12 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA                 27.01      26.98  
 14 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA                27.27      27.06  
 15 Blaskovich, Emily V       14 YBCC-MA                27.28      27.12  
 16 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA                28.25      27.16  
 17 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA                 27.84      27.42  
 18 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA                27.06      27.45  
 19 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA                 27.30      27.46  
 20 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA                27.62      27.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Camey, Samantha           13 SEA-MA                 27.42      27.53  
 22 Eldred, Jade J            14 YBCC-MA                27.93      27.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pelagatti, Kate           14 YBCC-MA                27.76      27.61  
 24 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA                 27.50      27.88  
 25 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA                27.96      27.90  
 26 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA                27.74      27.91  
 27 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA                27.59      28.04  
 28 Seiverd, Ally E           14 SEA-MA                 26.80      28.29  
 29 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA                28.07      28.39  
 30 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA                28.53      28.40  
 31 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA                28.55      28.42  
 32 Ostaszewski, Claire M     14 WAVE-MA                28.28      28.45  
 33 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA                28.93      28.47  
 34 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA                30.00      28.60  
 35 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA                28.83      28.61  
 36 Braswell, Olivia          13 UMLY-MA                29.60      28.89  
 37 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA                28.84      28.91  
 38 Kelly, Ava G              14 SEA-MA                 31.55      29.12  
 39 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA                29.59      29.39  
 40 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA                29.82      29.45  
 41 Corbin, Caroline A        13 YBCC-MA                29.99      29.46  
 42 Wessner, Delaney R        14 EMAC-MA                30.40      29.67  
 43 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA                30.01      29.68  
 44 Schober, Lauren E         14 UNPVA-MA               29.62      29.74  
 45 Kelly, Vanna              13 SEA-MA                 29.90      30.09  
 46 Peterson, Gracie E        13 WAVE-MA                30.04      30.22  
 47 Tran, Tiffany T           13 UNPVA-MA               30.47      30.25  
 48 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA                29.42      30.43  
 49 Middleton, Amanda J       13 WAC-MA                 32.37      30.56  
 50 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA                 30.34      30.61  
 51 Cooke, Lola R             13 SJAC-MA                31.69      30.78  
 52 Andryca, Emily E          13 WAVE-MA                30.84      30.81  
 53 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA                30.69      30.92  
 54 Bontrager, Marina L       14 ECCC-MA                31.56      30.98  
 55 Gosselin, Sydney P        14 EMAC-MA                32.97      31.01  
 56 Finkenauer, Lily B        14 ECCC-MA                32.26      31.51  
 57 Dolan, Rachel M           14 EMAC-MA                29.67      31.54  
 58 Brewer, Vee L             14 UMLY-MA                31.22      31.67  
 59 Walker, Taylor R          13 DST-MA                 31.55      32.09  
 60 Wiragh, Kendall J         13 EMAC-MA                34.26      33.45  
 61 Sullivan, Natalie J       13 YBCC-MA                33.74      33.97  
 62 Youngblood, Julia M       13 UNPVA-MA               33.14      34.88  
 63 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA                37.04      37.22  
 64 Tong, Lexi L              13 DST-MA                 41.22      38.41  
 65 Leonard, Devin A          14 SJAC-MA                39.27      39.92  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA                23.97      23.72   24  
  2 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA                24.21      24.23   21  
  3 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA                24.68      24.74   20  
  4 McClendon, Jaedon J       14 YBCC-MA                25.17      25.20   19  
  5 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA                 25.64      25.25   18  
  6 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA                25.12      25.26   17  
  7 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA                25.43      25.31   16  
  8 Fuller, Cameron J         14 SJAC-MA                25.36      25.34   15  
  9 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA                25.23      25.42   14  
 10 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA                25.53      25.79   13  
B - Final
 11 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA                25.67      25.79   11  
 12 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA                26.46      25.90    9  
 13 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA                26.55      26.13    8  
 14 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA                26.00      26.14    7  
 15 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA                 25.81      26.25    6  
 16 Riches, Gabe J            13 UMLY-MA                26.75      26.29    5  
 17 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA                26.76      26.47    4  
 18 Modi, Talin P             14 SJAC-MA                26.54      26.88    3  
 19 Bygott, James T           14 SJAC-MA                26.62      26.99    2  
 20 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA                 26.44      27.13    1  
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA                24.71      23.97  
  2 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA                24.54      24.21  
  3 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                 24.69      24.50  
  4 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA                24.60      24.68  
  5 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA                26.37      25.12  
  6 McClendon, Jaedon J       14 YBCC-MA                24.85      25.17  
  7 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA                25.66      25.23  
  8 Fuller, Cameron J         14 SJAC-MA                25.48      25.36  
  9 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA                26.21      25.43  
 10 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA                26.41      25.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA                 26.40      25.64  
 12 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA                26.06      25.67  
 13 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA                 26.30      25.81  
 14 Giegerich, Rocco F        14 WAVE-MA                26.15      26.00  
 15 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA                 26.26      26.44  
 16 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA                26.00      26.46  
 17 Modi, Talin P             14 SJAC-MA                27.35      26.54  
 18 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA                26.55      26.55  
 19 Bygott, James T           14 SJAC-MA                27.03      26.62  
 20 Riches, Gabe J            13 UMLY-MA                28.68      26.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA                26.73      26.76  
 22 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA                27.60      26.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA                 27.50      26.89  
 24 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UMLY-MA                27.02      26.92  
 25 Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA                28.01      27.16  
 26 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA                 27.38      27.18  
 27 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA                26.99      27.24  
 28 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA                 26.90      27.32  
 29 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA                 29.10      27.39  
 30 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA                 27.90      27.40  
 31 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA                 28.28      27.67  
 32 Kaczur, Ryan S            13 ECCC-MA                33.60      27.75  
 33 Zheng, Brian              14 PVA-MA                 28.61      27.77  
 34 Blahut, John M            13 WAVE-MA                28.13      27.85  
 35 Taylor, Andrew C          13 DST-MA                 28.27      27.87  
 36 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA                27.75      27.95  
 37 Desai, Sam D              14 EMAC-MA                29.23      28.14  
 37 Johns, Luke S             13 SJAC-MA                28.57      28.14  
 39 Camfield, Jack A          13 WAC-MA                 28.75      28.30  
 40 Machristie, Michael X     14 YBCC-MA                29.30      28.36  
 41 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA                28.40      28.41  
 42 Clarke, Shawn P           13 YBCC-MA                28.34      28.50  
 43 Rounds, David E           14 SJAC-MA                30.71      28.63  
 44 Manning, Ryan M           13 SEA-MA                 29.83      28.73  
 45 Desai, Cyrus D            14 EMAC-MA                29.56      28.94  
 46 Woodside, Matthew R       13 SEA-MA                 28.55      28.95  
 47 Storti, Kevin             13 YBCC-MA                29.58      29.11  
 48 McCartney, Sean P         14 YBCC-MA                29.82      29.15  
 49 Kelly, Michael            13 SEA-MA                 28.87      29.17  
 50 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA                31.54      29.18  
 51 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UMLY-MA                30.43      29.34  
 52 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA                31.91      29.52  
 53 Sidhu, Karansher S        13 EMAC-MA                30.71      29.73  
 54 Denn, Adam P              13 DST-MA                 29.16      29.76  
 55 Turck, Chris A            13 WAVE-MA                30.90      30.06  
 56 Thompson, John D          14 YBCC-MA                33.00      30.09  
 57 Fisher, Simon T           13 UNSJA-MA               30.06      30.28  
 58 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA                 31.15      30.35  
 59 Ludman, Nolan M           13 ECCC-MA                32.15      30.62  
 60 Czechowski, Ryan S        13 WAVE-MA                31.52      30.72  
 60 Storti, Patrick           13 YBCC-MA                33.35      30.72  
 62 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA                31.24      31.27  
 63 Langmuir, Andrew J        13 YBCC-MA                32.07      31.80  
 64 Hambly, Parker W          13 EMAC-MA                31.32      31.91  
 65 Stigall, Brennan P        13 UMLY-MA                31.82      31.98  
 66 Jackson, Sam H            14 EMAC-MA                32.34      33.10  
 67 Putnik, Marko             13 DST-MA                 34.60      34.14  
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA                25.33      25.10   24  
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                25.28      25.13   21  
  3 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA                25.05      25.20   20  
  4 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA                25.41      25.53   19  
  5 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA                25.71      25.55   18  
  6 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA                25.69      25.67   17  
  7 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA                26.11      25.90   16  
  8 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA                25.70      25.99   15  
  9 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA                25.73      26.04   14  
 10 Fung, Joyce               16 UMLY-MA                26.06      26.08   13  
B - Final
 11 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA                26.36      26.10   11  
 12 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA                 26.32      26.14    9  
 13 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA                26.28      26.30    8  
 14 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA                 26.99      26.34    7  
 15 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          15 EMAC-MA                26.81      26.53    6  
 16 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA                26.81      26.78    5  
 17 Robbins, Lindsay E        16 ECCC-MA                26.84      26.92    4  
 18 Hoyer, Sophia G           15 EMAC-MA                26.64      26.97    3  
 19 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA                26.90      27.02    2  
 20 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA                26.95      27.16    1  
 
Event 59  Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA                24.23      25.05  
  2 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                24.96      25.28  
  3 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA                24.87      25.33  
  4 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA                25.50      25.41  
  5 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA                25.76      25.69  
  6 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA                25.48      25.70  
  7 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA                25.26      25.71  
  8 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA                25.19      25.73  
  9 Fung, Joyce               16 UMLY-MA                27.00      26.06  
 10 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA                27.57      26.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA                25.84      26.28  
 12 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA                 27.06      26.32  
 13 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA                26.51      26.36  
 14 Hoyer, Sophia G           15 EMAC-MA                28.14      26.64  
 15 DeMarco, Julia R          17 ECCC-MA                26.39      26.68  
 16 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA                26.33      26.73  
 17 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          15 EMAC-MA                26.47      26.81  
 17 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA                27.21      26.81  
 19 Robbins, Lindsay E        16 ECCC-MA                27.41      26.84  
 20 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA                26.61      26.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA                27.56      26.95  
 22 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA                 26.90      26.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA                26.86      27.01  
 24 Bosacco, Sophia L         16 PVA-MA                 27.29      27.04  
 25 Koloseike, Claire E       17 UMLY-MA                25.43      27.05  
 26 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA                 26.52      27.14  
 27 Hendricks, Lauren M       15 WAC-MA                 26.66      27.18  
 28 Smedley, Faith A          17 SJAC-MA                28.49      27.31  
 29 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA                26.99      27.37  
 30 Oh, Erin H                16 UMLY-MA                26.92      27.45  
 31 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA                 27.42      27.50  
 32 Benson, Maggie A          15 WAC-MA                 27.36      27.57  
 33 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA                 27.16      27.59  
 34 Azegzaou, Sarah           17 PVA-MA                 27.19      27.60  
 35 Sherwood, Sophie A        15 PVA-MA                 27.89      27.72  
 36 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA                27.14      27.74  
 37 Schuster, Danielle N      17 SEA-MA                 27.70      27.87  
 38 Wait, Morgan O            15 YBCC-MA                27.70      27.93  
 39 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA                 26.31      27.97  
 40 Angelucci, Jenna L        15 YBCC-MA                28.78      28.09  
 41 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA                28.53      28.29  
 42 Mateo, Isabella M         16 YBCC-MA                27.75      28.35  
 43 Anderson, Jill C          15 ECCC-MA                27.54      28.41  
 44 Batastini, Sarah          17 SJAC-MA                27.00      28.43  
 45 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA                28.42      28.50  
 46 Yerger, Jordyn M          17 EMAC-MA                27.77      28.54  
 47 Shiuh, Maddie H           15 WAC-MA                 28.49      28.55  
 48 Rodi, Kylie L             15 YBCC-MA                26.99      28.60  
 49 Pley, Caroline R          16 ECCC-MA                27.95      28.63  
 50 McClendon, Janiya H       16 YBCC-MA                28.03      28.88  
 51 Timmins, Olivia           17 EMAC-MA                30.49      29.15  
 52 Farquhar, Jenna M         15 YBCC-MA                28.52      29.22  
 53 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA                 28.64      29.38  
 54 Fitzgerald, Emily L       18 SJAC-MA                29.27      29.63  
 55 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA                28.32      29.67  
 56 Faris, Haley A            15 UMLY-MA                28.51      29.76  
 57 Eppolito, Liv D           15 ECCC-MA                29.60      29.86  
 58 Rando, Bella M            15 ECCC-MA                30.23      30.38  
 59 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA                30.28      30.49  
 60 Clarke, Emma H            15 YBCC-MA                32.86      31.72  
 61 Kastro, Defne J           15 UNSJA-MA               30.69      32.19  
 62 Koulas, Gianna M          15 SJAC-MA                33.04      33.89  
 63 Gibney, Alexa G           17 UMLY-MA                42.96      45.41  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Woolery, Steven W         16 UMLY-MA                22.30      22.11   24  
  2 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 22.56      22.23   20.5
  2 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA               22.72      22.23   20.5
  4 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA                22.36      22.28   19  
  5 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA                22.62      22.53   18  
  6 Bowen, Connor P           16 SJAC-MA                22.77      22.66   17  
  7 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA                22.97      22.90   16  
  8 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA                23.05      22.92   15  
  9 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA                22.96      22.97   14  
 10 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA                23.26      23.16   13  
B - Final
 11 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA                23.47      23.48   11  
 12 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA                23.42      23.49    9  
 13 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA                23.62      23.52    8  
 14 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA               23.54      23.64    7  
 15 Hays, Nate R              17 ECCC-MA                23.60      23.84    6  
 16 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA                23.98      24.04    5  
 17 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA                23.80      24.05    4  
 18 Oleaga, Christian A       16 SJAC-MA                24.07      24.35    3  
 19 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA                 24.00      24.48    2  
 -- Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA                 23.37         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woolery, Steven W         16 UMLY-MA                22.88      22.30  
  2 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA                22.53      22.36  
  3 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 22.52      22.56  
  4 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA                21.89      22.62  
  5 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA               22.13      22.72  
  6 Bowen, Connor P           16 SJAC-MA                23.22      22.77  
  7 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA                23.52      22.96  
  8 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA                23.45      22.97  
  9 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA                22.74      23.05  
 10 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA                22.92      23.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA                 23.01      23.37  
 12 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA                24.31      23.42  
 13 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA                24.34      23.47  
 14 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA               23.67      23.54  
 15 Hays, Nate R              17 ECCC-MA                23.82      23.60  
 16 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA                23.90      23.62  
 17 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA                23.21      23.78  
 18 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA                23.57      23.80  
 19 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA                24.38      23.98  
 20 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA                 23.86      24.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Oleaga, Christian A       16 SJAC-MA                25.85      24.07  
 22 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA                 26.13      24.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dang, Andrew              15 PVA-MA                 23.77      24.15  
 24 McCarron, Ethan P         16 PVA-MA                 26.50      24.20  
 25 Poole, Isaiah S           15 WAVE-MA                24.40      24.24  
 25 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA                 24.64      24.24  
 27 Lyons, Kevin W            17 UNSJA-MA               24.64      24.36  
 28 Shappell, Nate R          15 YBCC-MA                24.38      24.37  
 29 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA                23.63      24.40  
 30 Li, Aaron X               17 UMLY-MA                24.40      24.41  
 31 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA                23.30      24.42  
 32 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA                24.06      24.46  
 33 Santarpio, James A        17 SJAC-MA                24.92      24.47  
 34 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA                24.11      24.52  
 35 Yu, John S                15 UMLY-MA                24.66      24.55  
 36 Jones, Ryan M             15 WAC-MA                 24.99      24.56  
 37 Thompson, Andrew R        17 ECCC-MA                24.69      24.57  
 38 Burrola, Tristan K        16 YBCC-MA                25.36      24.64  
 39 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA                24.96      24.71  
 40 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA                25.12      24.74  
 41 Jiang, Ishau L            16 UMLY-MA                24.92      24.94  
 42 Stewart, Marcel A         15 DST-MA                 24.62      24.97  
 43 Chen, Eddie               16 PVA-MA                 24.69      25.10  
 44 Cona, Michael N           15 SJAC-MA                26.43      25.22  
 45 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA                26.76      25.58  
 46 Collins, Kyle J           15 EMAC-MA                27.88      25.64  
 47 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA                25.87      25.67  
 48 Murphy, Liam F            15 SJAC-MA                26.23      25.71  
 49 Vespe, DJ M               15 SJAC-MA                25.95      25.79  
 50 Balint, Phil T            15 WAVE-MA                26.26      25.83  
 51 Oh, James H               16 UMLY-MA                26.28      25.90  
 52 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA                26.45      26.02  
 53 Krieger, Aiden D          16 WAC-MA                 25.77      26.03  
 53 Adler, Matt W             15 ECCC-MA                26.57      26.03  
 55 Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA                27.28      26.38  
 56 Sevelis, Mantas           15 UMLY-MA                26.36      26.47  
 57 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE-MA                26.99      26.53  
 58 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA                 24.73      26.69  
 59 Strella, Dylan T          15 EMAC-MA                27.28      26.72  
 60 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA                27.49      27.77  
 61 Bontrager, Noah U         16 ECCC-MA                26.48      28.20  
 62 Campbell, Spencer J       15 SJAC-MA                28.28      28.42  
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:59.93    1:53.92   48  
     1) King, Avery O 14                2) Sharp, Lauren E 14             
     3) Collins, Genine D 13            4) Puentes, Mya R 14              
       29.40  1:00.56  1:27.94  1:53.92                                    
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:05.20    2:00.10   44  
     1) McLaughlin, Natalia 13          2) Wiley, Keira E 14              
     3) Miller, Ayala 13                4)                                
       30.01  1:04.65  1:41.62  2:00.10                                    
  3 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:00.26    2:00.71   40  
     1) Culmone, Ella 13                2) Gatesman, Kalena A 14          
     3) Denn, Laci J 14                 4) Hill, Maggie J 14              
       31.09  1:04.92  1:33.18  2:00.71                                    
  4 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              2:02.65    2:01.98   38  
     1) Eldred, Jade J 14               2) Frith, Emma C 14               
     3) Barr, Caitlin F 13              4) Blaskovich, Emily V 14         
       31.26  1:06.28  1:34.79  2:01.98                                    
  5 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:03.62    2:02.05   36  
     1) Tran, Melissa 13                2) Gaskill, Grace I 13            
     3) Yushan, Denise 13               4) Teofanova, Lilly A 14          
       31.69  1:07.77  1:35.63  2:02.05                                    
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                                   NT    2:03.14   34  
     1) Seiverd, Ally E 14              2) Elko, Meredith G 13            
     3) Iordanov, Monica I 13           4) Rossi, Izzy M 13               
       31.37  1:07.65  1:35.80  2:03.14                                    
  7 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              2:01.60    2:05.10   32  
     1) Ruona, Kate G 14                2) Danastasio, Gia M 13           
     3) Shapiro, Alisa M 13             4) Ostaszewski, Claire M 14       
       31.24  1:08.99  1:37.35  2:05.10                                    
  8 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:13.09    2:05.55   30  
     1) Haas, Keira M 13                2) Galef, Emma C 14               
     3) Braswell, Olivia 13             4) Park, Sarah S 13               
       30.39  1:05.96  1:21.95  2:05.55                                    
  9 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:09.73    2:06.39   28  
     1) Mack, Natalie M 13              2) Reinhard, Hailey L 13          
     3) Johnson, Isabelle C 13          4) Gould, Morgan G 14             
       34.03  1:07.79  1:36.58  2:06.39                                    
 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       2:23.28    2:13.60   26  
     1) Schaffer, Caroline R 14         2) Iacobelli, Sophia C 14         
     3) Dolan, Rachel M 14              4) Hark, Abby J 14                
       37.04  1:12.84  1:45.27  2:13.60                                    
 11 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:23.11    2:24.03   22  
     1) Sakers, Lexi R 14               2) Kalish, Lindsay P 14           
     3) Walker, Taylor R 13             4) Tong, Lexi L 13                
       33.52  1:11.08  1:46.83  2:24.03                                    
 12 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     2:14.38    2:31.99   18  
     1) Finkenauer, Lily B 14           2) Bontrager, Marina L 14         
     3) Midura, Katie M 13              4) Smith, Katie A 13              
       39.14  1:19.85  1:54.83  2:31.99                                    
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:25.38    1:48.34   48  
     1) Lamack, AJ J 14                 2) Perose, Bobby J 14             
     3) Wendling, Andy A 14             4) Ferris, Ethan C 14             
       28.13    59.38  1:25.16  1:48.34                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:57.69    1:53.51   44  
     1) Vasser, Zachary H 13            2) Thompson, Aaron C 13           
     3) Smilevski, Leo 13               4) Dewitt, Dylan C 13             
       29.82  1:00.20  1:27.96  1:53.51                                    
  3 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              1:52.93    1:56.19   40  
     1) Denn, Luke B 14                 2) Reihl, Alexander Q 13          
     3) Giegerich, Rocco F 14           4) Blahut, John M 13              
       27.90  1:01.90  1:28.72  1:56.19                                    
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:04.41    1:57.41   38  
     1) Wilmore, Tyler R 13             2) Denn, Adam P 13                
     3) Moen, Max 13                    4) Taylor, Andrew C 13            
       30.04  1:04.22  1:29.47  1:57.41                                    
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                                   NT    2:01.09   36  
     1) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 13     2) Marrone, Jonathan M 14         
     3) Kelly, Michael 13               4) Falk, Evan D 14                
       31.56  1:04.66  1:34.87  2:01.09                                    
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:10.69    2:02.15   34  
     1) McDonough, Ryan D 14            2) Fung, Derek Y 13               
     3) Riches, Gabe J 13               4) Stigall, Brennan P 13          
       30.07  1:03.60  1:39.22  2:02.15                                    
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:00.10    2:06.57   32  
     1) Metzger, Seth R 14              2) Taylor, Andrew I 13            
     3) Sidhu, Karansher S 13           4) Desai, Sam D 14                
       30.51  1:04.89  1:41.33  2:06.57                                    
  8 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'B'                              2:14.36    2:08.25   30  
     1) Clarke, Shawn P 13              2) Machristie, Michael X 14       
     3) Storti, Kevin 13                4) McCartney, Sean P 14           
       33.87  1:06.87  1:39.69  2:08.25                                    
  9 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       2:30.92    2:08.72   28  
     1) Manley, James M 14              2) Hulbert, Miles A 13            
     3) Reppert, Jack C 13              4) Desai, Cyrus D 14              
       30.13  1:11.61  1:39.35  2:08.72                                    
 10 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:11.70    2:13.74   26  
     1) Camfield, Jack A 13             2) Leary, Brendan M 14            
     3) Schueren, Henry H 13            4) Monaghan, Connor N 13          
       33.60  1:15.67  1:46.75  2:13.74                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:56.13    1:54.14   48  
     1) Cotter, Alexandria H 15         2) Barlow, Katie K 15             
     3) DeMarco, Julia R 17             4) Robbins, Lindsay E 16          
       28.16  1:01.57  1:28.06  1:54.14                                    
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:55.34    1:54.48   44  
     1) Heilenman, Abby L 17            2) White, Laryssa 15              
     3) Gravereaux, Chelsea H 17        4) Champagne, Maggie M 17         
       29.41  1:03.30  1:29.42  1:54.48                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:00.04    1:55.49   40  
     1) McFadden, Julie E 18            2) Turner, Peyton A 16            
     3) Yuan, Allison M 16              4) Fung, Joyce 16                 
       29.81  1:03.14  1:29.75  1:55.49                                    
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:55.15    1:56.01   38  
     1) King, Reilly A 17               2) Shuryn, Lexi N 16              
     3) Buchman, Bella A 15             4) Rautzhan, Peyton M 15          
       29.85  1:03.25  1:31.27  1:56.01                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:10.18    2:01.65   36  
     1) Ritzenthaler, Madi M 15         2) McNaull, Anna E 15             
     3) Lambe, Jordan E 16              4) Moul, Lilly A 16               
       30.55  1:06.78  1:34.95  2:01.65                                    
  6 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       1:55.87    2:01.67   34  
     1) Yerger, Jordyn M 17             2) Reinhard, Kera M 15            
     3) Nelson, Caroline A 17           4) Hoyer, Sophia G 15             
       31.54  1:06.88  1:35.80  2:01.67                                    
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:04.48    2:03.04   32  
     1) Sicuranza, Lily M 15            2) Benson, Maggie A 15            
     3) Deyrup, Caroline V 15           4) Speicher, Meghan E 15          
       31.19  1:05.77  1:35.74  2:03.04                                    
  8 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              2:02.34    2:03.20   30  
     1) Barrett, Erin C 17              2) Andino, Isabel M 16            
     3) Rodi, Kylie L 15                4) Wait, Morgan O 15              
       31.05  1:06.18  1:35.39  2:03.20                                    
  9 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'B'                              2:17.15    2:11.47   28  
     1) Angelucci, Jenna L 15           2) Mateo, Isabella M 16           
     3) McClendon, Janiya H 16          4) Farquhar, Jenna M 15           
       31.75  1:11.18  1:42.77  2:11.47                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       1:46.34    1:41.20   48  
     1) Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick 17          2) Bova, Evan G 17                
     3) Wing, Janik T 17                4) Petre, Paul W 16               
       26.35    54.24  1:18.24  1:41.20                                    
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:39.00    1:42.61   44  
     1) Sharp, Jack R 16                2) Iacobelli, Michael A 16        
     3) Germano, Gio A 16               4) Rautzhan, Luke P 15            
       27.72    55.79  1:19.80  1:42.61                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:53.57    1:45.36   40  
     1) Woolery, Steven W 16            2) Yu, John S 15                  
     3) Kim, Stanley T 15               4) Li, Aaron X 17                 
       25.82    56.89  1:22.58  1:45.36                                    
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:00.12    1:46.53   38  
     1) Lewis, Brendan J 16             2) Wilmore, Aaron L 15            
     3) Stewart, Marcel A 15            4) Poole, Bradford S 15           
       27.63    56.58  1:22.61  1:46.53                                    
  5 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              1:54.67    1:48.04   36  
     1) Lucas, David B 16               2) Balint, Phil T 15              
     3) McCullough, Zach C 16           4) Poole, Isaiah S 15             
       29.01    59.55  1:24.27  1:48.04                                    
  6 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:09.32    1:50.17   34  
     1) Beaver, Austin W 16             2) Midura, Robert J 15            
     3) Thompson, Andrew R 17           4) Hays, Nate R 17                
       29.12    57.94  1:23.90  1:50.17                                    
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                            NT    2:01.43   32  
     1) Glynn, Davin J 15               2) Strella, Dylan T 15            
     3) Durrwachter, Kyle A 16          4) Collins, Kyle J 15             
       29.87  1:07.01  1:32.89  2:01.43                                    
 -- Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:39.39         DQ  
     1) Soares, Nick C 16               2) Kocon, Cooper S 17             
     3) Shriver, Connor D 15            4) Metzger, Devin R 16            
       25.46    54.26  1:18.42       DQ                                    
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               1:00.10    1:00.78   24  
       29.35  1:00.78                                                      
  2 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              1:05.18    1:03.46   21  
       30.17  1:03.46                                                      
  3 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              1:05.96    1:04.08   20  
       31.58  1:04.08                                                      
  4 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              1:04.91    1:05.60   19  
       31.91  1:05.60                                                      
  5 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:09.91    1:08.19   17.5
       33.92  1:08.19                                                      
  5 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:08.47    1:08.19   17.5
       33.00  1:08.19                                                      
  7 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:09.00    1:10.41   16  
       34.25  1:10.41                                                      
  8 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA               1:10.60    1:11.05   15  
       34.42  1:11.05                                                      
  9 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:11.03    1:12.07   14  
       34.93  1:12.07                                                      
 10 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              1:11.58    1:12.47   13  
       35.37  1:12.47                                                      
B - Final
 11 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              1:12.58    1:11.40   11  
       34.95  1:11.40                                                      
 12 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA               1:12.39    1:11.99    9  
       34.86  1:11.99                                                      
 13 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               1:12.19    1:12.25    8  
       34.47  1:12.25                                                      
 14 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA               1:12.54    1:12.58    7  
       35.21  1:12.58                                                      
 15 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA               1:11.90    1:12.74    6  
       35.09  1:12.74                                                      
 16 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:12.29    1:12.95    5  
       35.43  1:12.95                                                      
 17 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              1:11.85    1:12.98    4  
       35.23  1:12.98                                                      
 18 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               1:12.43    1:13.01    2.5
       35.19  1:13.01                                                      
 18 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA              1:12.95    1:13.01    2.5
       34.11  1:13.01                                                      
 20 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA              1:13.42    1:14.43    1  
       36.39  1:14.43                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               1:00.67    1:00.10  
       28.77  1:00.10                                                      
  2 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              1:05.10    1:04.91  
       31.33  1:04.91                                                      
  3 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              1:05.28    1:05.18  
       31.22  1:05.18                                                      
  4 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              1:05.63    1:05.96  
       32.17  1:05.96                                                      
  5 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA              1:10.22    1:06.72  
       32.08  1:06.72                                                      
  6 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:08.97    1:08.47  
       33.35  1:08.47                                                      
  7 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:12.13    1:09.00  
       33.53  1:09.00                                                      
  8 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:10.19    1:09.91  
       34.04  1:09.91                                                      
  9 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA               1:15.81    1:10.60  
 10 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:11.61    1:11.03  
       34.41  1:11.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              1:16.59    1:11.58  
       34.71  1:11.58                                                      
 12 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              1:12.76    1:11.85  
       34.97  1:11.85                                                      
 13 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA               1:16.30    1:11.90  
       34.13  1:11.90                                                      
 14 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               1:13.71    1:12.19  
       34.08  1:12.19                                                      
 15 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:15.97    1:12.29  
       34.84  1:12.29                                                      
 16 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA               1:13.70    1:12.39  
       34.63  1:12.39                                                      
 17 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               1:13.19    1:12.43  
       34.75  1:12.43                                                      
 18 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA               1:14.92    1:12.54  
       35.00  1:12.54                                                      
 19 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              1:11.33    1:12.58  
       35.64  1:12.58                                                      
 20 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA              1:13.78    1:12.95  
       34.29  1:12.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA              1:15.03    1:13.42  
       35.51  1:13.42                                                      
 22 Bontrager, Sky A          12 ECCC-MA              1:14.97    1:13.60  
       35.52  1:13.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              1:16.28    1:13.67  
       35.95  1:13.67                                                      
 24 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              1:15.54    1:13.81  
       35.23  1:13.81                                                      
 25 Aiello, Cameron J         12 WAC-MA               1:17.01    1:14.52  
       36.34  1:14.52                                                      
 26 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA              1:16.36    1:15.11  
       36.30  1:15.11                                                      
 27 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA               1:16.73    1:15.61  
       36.96  1:15.61                                                      
 28 Cummins, Makayla A        12 SEA-MA               1:18.72    1:15.83  
       37.38  1:15.83                                                      
 29 Kirchhoff, Katie A        12 YBCC-MA              1:18.67    1:16.30  
       37.39  1:16.30                                                      
 30 Sharkey, Shannon M        12 ECCC-MA              1:19.70    1:16.52  
       36.89  1:16.52                                                      
 31 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               1:17.77    1:16.59  
       37.43  1:16.59                                                      
 32 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               1:15.82    1:16.61  
       36.30  1:16.61                                                      
 33 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:21.21    1:16.72  
       36.65  1:16.72                                                      
 34 Cort, Julia E             11 EMAC-MA              1:18.66    1:17.03  
       36.60  1:17.03                                                      
 35 DeVose, Shelby Y          12 YBCC-MA              1:23.84    1:17.13  
 36 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA              1:20.97    1:17.16  
       37.72  1:17.16                                                      
 37 McHale, Julia M           11 SJAC-MA              1:22.96    1:18.03  
       37.96  1:18.03                                                      
 38 Fisher, Maxine B          11 SJAC-MA              1:22.52    1:18.22  
       38.99  1:18.22                                                      
 38 Petrov, Sofia G           11 PVA-MA               1:22.79    1:18.22  
       38.23  1:18.22                                                      
 40 Petersen, Stella B        11 WAC-MA               1:23.21    1:18.58  
       38.42  1:18.58                                                      
 41 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA              1:22.53    1:18.67  
       38.58  1:18.67                                                      
 42 Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA              1:21.85    1:18.93  
       37.58  1:18.93                                                      
 43 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA              1:17.89    1:19.07  
       38.24  1:19.07                                                      
 44 Ruggieri, Kyllie          11 SJAC-MA              1:22.48    1:20.37  
       39.08  1:20.37                                                      
 45 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:23.73    1:20.42  
       39.37  1:20.42                                                      
 46 Antonio, Rachel A         11 WAC-MA               1:26.65    1:20.71  
       39.35  1:20.71                                                      
 47 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UMLY-MA              1:25.38    1:20.95  
       39.96  1:20.95                                                      
 48 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               1:22.13    1:21.63  
       40.66  1:21.63                                                      
 49 Brown, Julia K            12 YBCC-MA              1:23.00    1:22.64  
       40.13  1:22.64                                                      
 50 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA              1:24.76    1:23.02  
       39.41  1:23.02                                                      
 51 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA              1:26.97    1:23.04  
       39.77  1:23.04                                                      
 52 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA              1:25.00    1:23.12  
       39.95  1:23.12                                                      
 53 Davis, Kennedy N          11 SJAC-MA              1:29.97    1:23.18  
       40.39  1:23.18                                                      
 54 Perez, Aixell A           11 PVA-MA               1:26.36    1:24.16  
 55 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA              1:24.46    1:24.19  
       39.65  1:24.19                                                      
 56 Smith, Eve G              12 EMAC-MA              1:25.44    1:24.33  
       40.42  1:24.33                                                      
 57 Chen, Jasmine             12 PVA-MA               1:29.20    1:24.86  
       41.89  1:24.86                                                      
 58 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              1:24.96    1:24.96  
       41.38  1:24.96                                                      
 59 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA               1:29.11    1:25.31  
       41.39  1:25.31                                                      
 60 Shutkufski, Madison H     12 EMAC-MA              1:27.19    1:25.89  
       42.34  1:25.89                                                      
 61 Kucera, Addison S         12 EMAC-MA              1:32.64    1:26.07  
       42.26  1:26.07                                                      
 62 Parikh, Sabrina M         12 YBCC-MA              1:25.60    1:26.46  
       41.36  1:26.46                                                      
 63 Collins, Helena R         12 SJAC-MA              1:26.74    1:26.83  
       42.12  1:26.83                                                      
 64 Pechulis, Emme C          11 EMAC-MA              1:30.29    1:27.20  
       41.38  1:27.20                                                      
 65 Klees, Gloria K           11 EMAC-MA              1:34.37    1:27.71  
 66 Bruno, Caroline I         12 SEA-MA               1:26.25    1:27.86  
       42.54  1:27.86                                                      
 67 Park, Sophia S            11 UMLY-MA              1:36.38    1:28.45  
       42.18  1:28.45                                                      
 68 Kirkby, Kate E            11 UMLY-MA              1:30.88    1:28.60  
       43.65  1:28.60                                                      
 69 LaRussa, Abby G           12 EMAC-MA              1:42.23    1:30.39  
       43.98  1:31.87  1:47.98  1:30.39                                    
 70 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               1:30.70    1:30.83  
       44.62  1:30.83                                                      
 71 Basu, Anika               12 UMLY-MA              1:33.10    1:31.48  
       42.69  1:31.48                                                      
 72 Weimer, Bella R           11 DST-MA               1:38.93    1:33.17  
 73 Barone, Kate M            11 SJAC-MA              1:41.92    1:33.25  
       44.09  1:33.25                                                      
 74 Keeports, Samantha        12 YBCC-MA              1:39.00    1:39.15  
       47.18  1:39.15                                                      
 75 Reed, Bella M             12 ECCC-MA              1:38.44    1:39.21  
 76 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA              1:28.12    1:40.48  
       48.86  1:40.48                                                      
 77 Osher, Emma A             11 EMAC-MA              1:47.51    1:40.61  
              1:40.73  1:40.61                                             
 78 McMahon, Bridget K        11 UNSJA-MA             1:40.07    1:43.75  
       48.58  1:43.75                                                      
 79 Cancila, Chloe A          12 ECCC-MA              1:55.67    2:00.33  
 -- Iordanov, Isabella I      11 SEA-MA               1:26.14         DQ  
       38.23       DQ                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA             1:04.82    1:03.56   24  
       30.83  1:03.56                                                      
  2 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               1:05.07    1:05.06   21  
       31.61  1:05.06                                                      
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              1:05.50    1:06.98   20  
       32.64  1:06.98                                                      
  4 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              1:07.46    1:07.62   19  
       33.34  1:07.62                                                      
  5 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              1:06.19    1:07.80   18  
       32.76  1:07.80                                                      
  6 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              1:08.16    1:09.12   17  
       34.05  1:09.12                                                      
  7 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:09.45    1:09.41   16  
       33.93  1:09.41                                                      
  8 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              1:11.18    1:10.19   15  
       34.25  1:10.19                                                      
  9 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:09.26    1:11.41   14  
       34.70  1:11.41                                                      
 10 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              1:11.58    1:11.80   13  
       34.97  1:11.80                                                      
B - Final
 11 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               1:12.57    1:12.28   11  
       35.21  1:12.28                                                      
 12 Savov, Alex               11 SEA-MA               1:12.86    1:13.83    9  
       36.61  1:13.83                                                      
 13 Lundgren, Ben C           12 SJAC-MA              1:13.41    1:14.46    8  
       36.27  1:14.46                                                      
 14 Hartman, Logan R          12 EMAC-MA              1:13.44    1:14.87    7  
       37.34  1:14.87                                                      
 15 Machristie, Noah P        12 YBCC-MA              1:14.47    1:14.94    6  
       35.93  1:14.94                                                      
 16 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:13.12    1:15.17    5  
 17 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UMLY-MA              1:15.51    1:15.61    4  
       36.12  1:15.61                                                      
 18 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA               1:15.59    1:15.86    3  
       36.73  1:15.86                                                      
 19 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA              1:14.59    1:16.78    2  
       37.35  1:16.78                                                      
 20 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UMLY-MA              1:15.74    1:17.79    1  
       37.84  1:17.79                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA             1:05.84    1:04.82  
       31.89  1:04.82                                                      
  2 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               1:12.11    1:05.07  
       31.78  1:05.07                                                      
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              1:06.67    1:05.50  
       31.79  1:05.50                                                      
  4 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              1:07.60    1:06.19  
       31.95  1:06.19                                                      
  5 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              1:07.87    1:07.46  
       33.25  1:07.46                                                      
  6 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              1:10.92    1:08.16  
       33.68  1:08.16                                                      
  7 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:22.69    1:09.26  
       33.48  1:09.26                                                      
  8 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:10.19    1:09.45  
       34.31  1:09.45                                                      
  9 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              1:11.00    1:11.18  
       35.49  1:11.18                                                      
 10 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              1:14.01    1:11.58  
       34.91  1:11.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               1:13.06    1:12.57  
       34.84  1:12.57                                                      
 12 Savov, Alex               11 SEA-MA               1:13.36    1:12.86  
       35.93  1:12.86                                                      
 13 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:16.24    1:13.12  
       35.46  1:13.12                                                      
 14 Lundgren, Ben C           12 SJAC-MA              1:17.01    1:13.41  
       35.30  1:13.41                                                      
 15 Hartman, Logan R          12 EMAC-MA              1:15.93    1:13.44  
       36.66  1:13.44                                                      
 16 Machristie, Noah P        12 YBCC-MA              1:15.08    1:14.47  
 17 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA              1:17.15    1:14.59  
       36.05  1:14.59                                                      
 18 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UMLY-MA              1:27.59    1:15.51  
       35.82  1:15.51                                                      
 19 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA               1:14.40    1:15.59  
       36.86  1:15.59                                                      
 20 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UMLY-MA              1:17.07    1:15.74  
       36.58  1:15.74                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Armstrong, Tommy J        11 ECCC-MA              1:15.47    1:15.76  
       35.81  1:15.76                                                      
 22 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               1:16.64    1:15.79  
       36.66  1:15.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA               1:24.69    1:15.93  
       37.01  1:15.93                                                      
 24 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              1:18.22    1:16.19  
       37.45  1:16.19                                                      
 25 Greenleaf, Jake G         12 YBCC-MA              1:29.45    1:16.72  
       37.93  1:16.72                                                      
 26 Hogan, Joshua R           11 SJAC-MA              1:19.47    1:17.15  
       38.19  1:17.15                                                      
 27 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:20.39    1:17.38  
       37.79  1:17.38                                                      
 28 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA               1:19.84    1:17.39  
       37.62  1:17.39                                                      
 29 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UMLY-MA              1:19.22    1:18.48  
       37.96  1:18.48                                                      
 30 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:18.75    1:19.67  
       37.76  1:19.67                                                      
 31 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              1:22.33    1:19.93  
       37.82  1:19.93                                                      
 32 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              1:24.16    1:20.23  
       38.30  1:20.23                                                      
 33 Gulli, Jamie C            11 WAC-MA               1:20.90    1:20.48  
 34 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               1:21.86    1:20.49  
       38.46  1:20.49                                                      
 35 Schreiner, Adam M         11 SEA-MA               1:23.99    1:20.57  
       38.82  1:20.57                                                      
 36 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA              1:24.82    1:20.61  
 37 Markov, Andrey D          12 SJAC-MA              1:20.82    1:20.98  
       38.85  1:20.98                                                      
 38 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA              1:25.46    1:21.19  
       39.13  1:21.19                                                      
 39 Healy, Connor S           11 YBCC-MA              1:21.64    1:21.43  
       38.60  1:21.43                                                      
 40 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               1:18.65    1:21.89  
       39.87  1:21.89                                                      
 41 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UMLY-MA              1:32.17    1:22.32  
       40.42  1:22.32                                                      
 42 Hawley, Evan F            12 DST-MA               1:32.89    1:23.15  
       40.19  1:23.15                                                      
 43 Tran, Ethan D             11 PVA-MA               1:28.08    1:24.16  
       40.60  1:24.16                                                      
 44 Pozza, Christopher R      11 SEA-MA               1:24.07    1:24.74  
       39.53  1:24.74                                                      
 45 Ho, Lawrence L            12 SEA-MA               1:26.29    1:25.61  
       41.23  1:25.61                                                      
 46 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA              1:30.09    1:26.82  
       42.56  1:26.82                                                      
 47 Yao, Andrew               12 UMLY-MA              1:29.70    1:27.94  
       43.09  1:27.94                                                      
 48 Plant, Tom J              12 DST-MA               1:30.40    1:28.34  
       42.69  1:28.34                                                      
 49 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              1:29.58    1:28.35  
       42.31  1:28.35                                                      
 50 Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA              1:29.95    1:30.41  
       43.26  1:30.41                                                      
 51 Raduns, Noah P            11 SJAC-MA              1:46.74    1:30.44  
       43.54  1:30.44                                                      
 52 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA               1:33.24    1:31.88  
       43.48  1:31.88                                                      
 53 Hughes, Liam I            11 EMAC-MA              1:42.77    1:31.93  
       43.48  1:31.93                                                      
 54 Rodriguez Tamayo, Santi   12 UMLY-MA              1:39.88    1:32.65  
       42.09  1:32.65                                                      
 55 Plant, James C            11 DST-MA               1:41.93    1:33.74  
       44.49  1:33.74                                                      
 56 Wasilow, Jack S           12 EMAC-MA              1:32.70    1:34.54  
       45.53  1:34.54                                                      
 57 Guerrini, Giacomo or G P  11 SJAC-MA              1:33.90    1:35.31  
       43.62  1:35.31                                                      
 58 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               1:38.62    1:36.95  
       47.77  1:36.95                                                      
 59 Wunderler, Reese M        12 EMAC-MA              1:46.76    1:39.05  
       48.98  1:39.05                                                      
 60 Campbell, Matthew W       11 SJAC-MA              1:40.98    1:39.17  
 61 Hanson, Grady M           11 ECCC-MA              2:15.23    1:39.96  
       49.19  1:39.96                                                      
 62 Kleynhans, Owen           11 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:41.43  
       48.12  1:41.43                                                      
 63 Beaver, Bryan R           11 ECCC-MA              1:47.68    1:44.62  
       49.41  1:44.62                                                      
 -- Williams, Ryan A          12 UMLY-MA              1:22.85         DQ  
       40.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Thiara, JT S              12 DST-MA               2:06.93         DQ  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              1:14.80    1:12.23   24  
       35.85  1:12.23                                                      
  2 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA              1:20.71    1:17.92   21  
  3 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA              1:19.77    1:18.08   20  
       37.07  1:18.08                                                      
  4 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA              1:22.89    1:22.01   19  
       41.16  1:22.01                                                      
  5 Rodgers, Ava L            10 DST-MA               1:29.27    1:22.96   18  
       39.81  1:22.96                                                      
  6 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA              1:26.71    1:23.25   17  
       40.83  1:23.25                                                      
  7 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA              1:27.35    1:23.88   16  
       40.01  1:23.88                                                      
  8 Royal, Megan J            10 SJAC-MA              1:30.01    1:25.13   15  
  9 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 SEA-MA               1:25.83    1:25.18   14  
       40.76  1:25.18                                                      
 10 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA               1:28.07    1:25.20   13  
       40.19  1:25.20                                                      
 11 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA              1:26.36    1:25.25   11  
       40.98  1:25.25                                                      
 12 Yankovitch, Nat L         10 PVA-MA               1:30.11    1:25.97    9  
 13 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA               1:34.02    1:29.94    8  
       43.77  1:29.94                                                      
 14 Lowry, Ryann              10 SEA-MA               1:32.55    1:30.21    7  
       43.93  1:30.21                                                      
 15 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC-MA              1:30.25    1:30.58    6  
       43.53  1:30.58                                                      
 16 Johnson, Cami M           10 EMAC-MA              1:36.29    1:30.95    5  
       45.10  1:30.95                                                      
 17 Barnes, Margaret P        10 UMLY-MA              1:37.29    1:31.60    4  
       42.60  1:31.60                                                      
 18 Morris, Adriana L          9 WAC-MA               1:33.36    1:32.04    3  
       45.96  1:32.04                                                      
 19 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA              1:33.94    1:32.19    2  
       46.68  1:32.19                                                      
 20 Wilson, MacKenzie N       10 WAC-MA               1:35.08    1:32.39    1  
       44.52  1:32.39                                                      
 21 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:44.47    1:33.01  
       45.03  1:33.01                                                      
 22 Vezenov, Zoe E            10 EMAC-MA              1:50.15    1:33.56  
       45.89  1:33.56                                                      
 23 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA               1:36.80    1:33.60  
       44.26  1:33.60                                                      
 24 Morris, Eleanor J         10 SEA-MA               1:37.55    1:33.62  
       45.69  1:33.62                                                      
 25 Ward, Dana R              10 WAC-MA               1:33.56    1:33.63  
       44.46  1:33.63                                                      
 26 Guerrini, Bella R          9 UNSJA-MA             1:41.57    1:33.83  
       45.20  1:33.83                                                      
 27 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA               1:35.75    1:34.45  
       45.87  1:34.45                                                      
 28 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA              1:39.59    1:34.57  
       46.67  1:34.57                                                      
 29 Rodgers, Ava H            10 SEA-MA               1:44.69    1:34.67  
       44.84  1:34.67                                                      
 30 Mulshenock, Addison E      9 WAC-MA               1:37.11    1:35.33  
       46.60  1:35.33                                                      
 31 Bontrager, Selah G        10 ECCC-MA              1:32.20    1:35.88  
       45.02  1:35.88                                                      
 32 Ciolkosz, Molly M         10 DST-MA               1:57.85    1:36.21  
       45.20  1:36.21                                                      
 33 Ventresca, Khloe R         9 WAC-MA               1:41.53    1:36.33  
       45.36  1:36.33                                                      
 34 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               1:43.30    1:36.79  
       46.18  1:36.79                                                      
 35 Riches, Eden E             9 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:37.48  
 36 Celano, Giada B           10 WAC-MA               1:38.17    1:37.87  
       49.09  1:37.87                                                      
 37 Reddy, Druthi A           10 EMAC-MA              1:39.96    1:38.41  
 38 Liang, Katie C             9 UMLY-MA              1:50.88    1:39.89  
       47.41  1:39.89                                                      
 39 Kivlin, Anna G             9 SEA-MA               1:58.69    1:39.91  
 40 Hauske, Sara A             9 WAC-MA               1:54.21    1:39.98  
       48.30  1:39.98                                                      
 41 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA              1:49.87    1:40.68  
       47.87  1:40.68                                                      
 42 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict  10 SEA-MA               1:47.46    1:40.99  
       47.40  1:40.99                                                      
 43 Adler, Katie K             9 ECCC-MA              1:52.23    1:41.08  
 44 Osher, Maddy C             9 EMAC-MA              1:43.87    1:42.35  
       48.58  1:42.35                                                      
 45 Corrielus, Jayna A         9 SJAC-MA              1:46.93    1:42.73  
 46 Miller, Ella C             9 ECCC-MA              1:52.19    1:44.43  
       49.69  1:44.43                                                      
 47 Brown, Charlotte L         9 YBCC-MA              1:35.00    1:45.59  
       50.49  1:45.59                                                      
 48 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              1:42.69    1:46.20  
       48.31  1:46.20                                                      
 49 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA              2:09.48    1:48.87  
       51.92  1:48.87                                                      
 50 Hauske, Katelyn M          9 WAC-MA               2:08.37    1:50.01  
       52.72  1:50.01                                                      
 51 Napoli, Joanna             9 SEA-MA               2:02.69    1:51.03  
       52.82  1:51.03                                                      
 52 Hannigan, Julia            9 SJAC-MA              1:53.62    1:51.96  
 53 Kelleher, Bridgette A     10 WAC-MA               1:58.77    1:52.64  
       54.38  1:52.64                                                      
 54 Ponugoti, Soumika          9 UMLY-MA              1:50.88    1:52.82  
 55 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              1:56.19    2:01.51  
       56.92  2:01.51                                                      
 -- Dodson, Alaina M          10 ECCC-MA              1:52.23         DQ  
 -- Chaffier, Sarah G         10 EMAC-MA              1:40.90         DQ  
 -- Nazarian, Madeline M       9 UNUML-MA             1:55.88         DQ  
 -- Overton, Madison           9 SJAC-MA              1:50.73         DQ  
       47.53       DQ                                                      
 -- Hunt, Lexi M               9 DST-MA               1:37.67         DQ  
       47.48       DQ                                                      
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA              1:20.44    1:13.65   24  
       35.14  1:13.65                                                      
  2 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA               1:23.55    1:13.82   21  
       36.09  1:13.82                                                      
  3 Fekete, Mikey J           10 SJAC-MA              1:16.51    1:15.41   20  
  4 Schmidt, Jeff W           10 SJAC-MA              1:22.82    1:18.01   19  
       39.13  1:18.01                                                      
  5 Pechulis, Sam J            9 EMAC-MA              1:26.66    1:18.75   18  
       36.57  1:18.75                                                      
  6 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA              1:23.43    1:19.64   17  
       38.31  1:19.64                                                      
  7 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA               1:30.07    1:20.26   16  
       39.21  1:20.26                                                      
  8 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UMLY-MA              1:32.47    1:20.86   15  
       39.26  1:20.86                                                      
  9 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UMLY-MA              1:30.88    1:21.30   14  
       38.67  1:21.30                                                      
 10 Galef, Will C             10 UMLY-MA              1:25.22    1:21.95   13  
       40.70  1:21.95                                                      
 11 Hannigan, tj J            10 SJAC-MA              1:28.74    1:23.00   11  
       40.75  1:23.00                                                      
 12 Cordova, Jayden S         10 SJAC-MA              1:21.79    1:23.67    9  
       38.68  1:23.67                                                      
 13 Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA               1:34.28    1:25.03    8  
       40.41  1:25.03                                                      
 14 King, Bryce G             10 EMAC-MA              1:27.01    1:25.27    7  
       41.61  1:25.27                                                      
 15 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA               1:26.69    1:25.84    6  
       40.90  1:25.84                                                      
 16 Longo, Steve B            10 SJAC-MA              1:26.49    1:26.96    5  
       42.04  1:26.96                                                      
 17 Cornell, Ryan W            9 SEA-MA               1:26.69    1:27.12    4  
       41.36  1:27.12                                                      
 18 Haney, Gavin J            10 SJAC-MA              1:28.23    1:27.87    3  
       41.48  1:27.87                                                      
 19 Haas, Liam H               9 UMLY-MA              1:36.70    1:27.98    2  
       42.09  1:27.98                                                      
 20 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:28.47    1  
 21 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA               1:30.44    1:28.79  
       42.16  1:28.79                                                      
 22 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA              1:29.21    1:28.95  
       43.06  1:28.95                                                      
 23 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA               1:29.58    1:29.05  
       44.30  1:29.05                                                      
 24 Manning, Logan J          10 SEA-MA               1:26.68    1:29.10  
       43.56  1:29.10                                                      
 25 Crosby, Ben T             10 SJAC-MA              1:37.66    1:30.29  
       43.77  1:30.29                                                      
 26 Zhang, Austin H            9 UMLY-MA              1:37.78    1:30.62  
       44.51  1:30.62                                                      
 27 Yushan, Jacob              9 PVA-MA               1:28.97    1:31.30  
       43.77  1:31.30                                                      
 28 Veksland, Liev A          10 ECCC-MA              1:39.50    1:31.41  
       44.21  1:31.41                                                      
 29 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               1:32.89    1:31.54  
 30 Bluemle, Jackson J        10 WAC-MA               1:33.37    1:31.82  
       43.35  1:31.82                                                      
 31 Hughes, Charlie A          9 SEA-MA               1:38.69    1:32.15  
       44.25  1:32.15                                                      
 31 Slusarski, Stephen W       9 SEA-MA               1:37.69    1:32.15  
 33 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA               1:32.54    1:32.27  
       45.50  1:32.27                                                      
 34 Frieberg, Arbor B          9 WAC-MA               1:48.39    1:32.54  
       45.04  1:32.54                                                      
 35 Geist, Christian R        10 SJAC-MA              1:34.06    1:32.63  
       43.96  1:32.63                                                      
 36 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UMLY-MA              1:46.41    1:33.26  
       43.55  1:33.26                                                      
 37 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA               1:39.35    1:33.83  
       44.56  1:33.83                                                      
 38 Mosel, Carson L           10 EMAC-MA              1:38.34    1:34.03  
       45.85  1:34.03                                                      
 39 Smith, Carter W           10 EMAC-MA              1:34.27    1:36.53  
       47.18  1:36.53                                                      
 40 Morley, Owen J            10 ECCC-MA              1:35.81    1:36.57  
       45.63  1:36.57                                                      
 41 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA              1:36.17    1:37.62  
 42 Hartman, Ridley W         10 EMAC-MA              1:39.37    1:37.98  
       46.63  1:37.98                                                      
 43 Plant, Oliver S            9 MA-UN-MA             1:49.93    1:38.12  
       46.95  1:38.12                                                      
 44 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:38.47  
       48.12  1:38.47                                                      
 45 Johnson, Zach K            9 WAC-MA               1:40.40    1:39.63  
       47.66  1:39.63                                                      
 46 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA               1:35.31    1:40.67  
       47.41  1:40.67                                                      
 47 Mahon, Gavin B             9 EMAC-MA              1:39.93    1:40.72  
       48.88  1:40.72                                                      
 48 Lutz, Jack M              10 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:41.04  
 49 Woods, Andrew C           10 UNSJA-MA             1:44.51    1:41.16  
       47.74  1:41.16                                                      
 50 O'Donnell, William Prest   9 SJAC-MA              1:49.45    1:41.93  
 51 Davis, Benji A             9 UMLY-MA              1:45.88    1:42.46  
       48.35  1:42.46                                                      
 52 Hazlett, Brady M          10 EMAC-MA              1:48.29    1:42.57  
       49.13  1:42.57                                                      
 53 Kovach, Tyler E            9 SJAC-MA              1:49.06    1:43.12  
       55.42  1:43.12                                                      
 54 Poerner, Milo             10 SJAC-MA              1:49.67    1:43.60  
       50.06  1:43.60                                                      
 55 Smith, Brennan H          10 EMAC-MA              1:41.05    1:43.80  
       47.79  1:43.80                                                      
 56 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               1:44.32    1:44.38  
 57 Rodriguez Tamayo, Pablo    9 UMLY-MA              1:45.88    1:45.21  
       49.21  1:45.21                                                      
 58 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA              1:43.40    1:45.99  
 59 Scott, Darren M           10 YBCC-MA              1:36.00    1:50.03  
       51.45  1:50.03                                                      
 60 LaRussa, Jax L            10 EMAC-MA              1:56.20    1:56.08  
       56.33  1:56.08                                                      
 61 Tran, Matthew              9 PVA-MA               2:04.50    1:58.58  
       56.48  1:58.58                                                      
 62 Robinson, Jordy L          9 SJAC-MA              2:04.40    2:00.97  
       57.46  2:00.97                                                      
 -- Bailey, Carter R           9 WAC-MA               2:05.00         DQ  
       51.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Hazlett, Christian A       9 EMAC-MA              1:51.27         DQ  
       50.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Sikirica, Simeon M         9 UMLY-MA              1:55.88         DQ  
       46.36       DQ                                                      
 -- Lundgren, Andrew F        10 SJAC-MA              1:45.55         DQ  
       51.91       DQ                                                      
 -- Torrente, Gavin C          9 UNSJA-MA             1:27.00         DQ  
       40.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST-MA               1:42.64         DQ  
       45.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Walker, Evan J            10 EMAC-MA              2:04.84         DQ  
       56.11       DQ                                                      
 -- McElhone, Jack            10 UMLY-MA              1:45.88         DQ  
       47.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA               1:23.40         DQ  
 -- Weimer, Blake B            9 DST-MA               1:52.93         DQ  
 -- Ye, Nathan K              10 UNSJA-MA             2:02.70         DQ  
       50.58       DQ                                                      
 -- LaRussa, Evan T            9 EMAC-MA              2:03.76         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA                28.81      28.89   24  
  2 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA                29.26      29.25   21  
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA                30.29      30.78   20  
  4 Kirchhoff, Katie A        12 YBCC-MA                31.65      30.99   19  
  5 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA                32.21      31.21   18  
  6 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA                 31.45      31.24   17  
  7 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA                31.21      31.39   16  
  8 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA                 31.51      31.74   15  
  9 DeVose, Shelby Y          12 YBCC-MA                32.15      32.01   14  
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA                32.18      33.18   13  
B - Final
 11 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA                 32.40      32.36   11  
 12 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA                33.46      32.42    9  
 13 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                32.38      32.60    8  
 14 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA                 33.56      32.82    7  
 15 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA                 33.37      33.14    6  
 16 Miller, Hadar             11 UMLY-MA                33.51      33.50    5  
 17 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA                32.88      33.53    4  
 18 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                33.30      33.64    3  
 19 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA                33.38      33.78    2  
 20 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 33.22      34.21    1  
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA                28.50      28.81  
  2 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA                29.63      29.26  
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA                31.28      30.29  
  4 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA                31.95      30.50  
  5 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA                33.18      31.21  
  6 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA                 32.25      31.45  
  7 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA                 32.24      31.51  
  8 Kirchhoff, Katie A        12 YBCC-MA                32.12      31.65  
  9 DeVose, Shelby Y          12 YBCC-MA                33.95      32.15  
 10 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA                32.37      32.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA                32.00      32.21  
 12 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                32.68      32.38  
 13 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA                 32.25      32.40  
 14 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA                33.83      32.88  
 15 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 36.61      33.22  
 16 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                35.13      33.30  
 17 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA                 34.06      33.37  
 18 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA                34.27      33.38  
 19 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA                34.73      33.46  
 20 Miller, Hadar             11 UMLY-MA                33.87      33.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA                 33.42      33.56  
 22 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 33.49      33.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cummins, Makayla A        12 SEA-MA                 34.71      33.78  
 24 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA                35.97      33.88  
 25 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA                33.59      33.96  
 26 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA                 36.30      33.98  
 27 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA                 34.19      33.99  
 28 McHale, Julia M           11 SJAC-MA                33.79      34.10  
 29 Bontrager, Sky A          12 ECCC-MA                35.69      34.27  
 30 Aiello, Cameron J         12 WAC-MA                 34.57      34.31  
 31 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA                34.98      34.33  
 32 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA                41.59      34.43  
 33 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA                35.90      34.49  
 34 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA                35.52      34.55  
 35 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA                 36.95      34.67  
 36 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA                 47.47      34.96  
 37 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA                42.99      35.13  
 38 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA                 34.96      35.22  
 39 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA                35.74      35.24  
 40 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA                34.72      35.29  
 41 Ruggieri, Kyllie          11 SJAC-MA                35.09      35.66  
 42 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA                41.93      36.11  
 43 Iordanov, Isabella I      11 SEA-MA                 40.67      37.14  
 44 Petersen, Stella B        11 WAC-MA                 39.63      37.29  
 45 Cort, Julia E             11 EMAC-MA                40.36      37.43  
 46 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                36.95      37.62  
 47 Bruno, Caroline I         12 SEA-MA                 41.42      37.75  
 47 Weimer, Bella R           11 DST-MA                 39.18      37.75  
 49 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA                 38.78      38.16  
 50 Arkan, Selen M            11 YBCC-MA                41.24      38.27  
 51 Machristie, Hannah E      11 YBCC-MA                40.97      38.32  
 52 Perez, Aixell A           11 PVA-MA                 40.98      38.60  
 53 Hayes, Sarah K            11 WAC-MA                 44.93      39.74  
 54 Klees, Gloria K           11 EMAC-MA                38.59      39.91  
 55 Antonio, Rachel A         11 WAC-MA                 43.47      39.99  
 56 Davis, Kennedy N          11 SJAC-MA                37.52      40.01  
 57 Parikh, Sabrina M         12 YBCC-MA                54.53      40.09  
 58 Smith, Eve G              12 EMAC-MA                43.04      40.66  
 59 Zappone, Marina A         11 UNPVA-MA               40.93      41.25  
 60 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA                 50.89      42.03  
 61 Pechulis, Emme C          11 EMAC-MA                43.99      42.08  
 62 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA                51.23      42.15  
 63 Barone, Kate M            11 SJAC-MA                47.04      44.02  
 64 Chen, Jasmine             12 PVA-MA                 43.59      44.20  
 64 Osher, Emma A             11 EMAC-MA                46.03      44.20  
 66 Kirkby, Kate E            11 UMLY-MA                45.45      44.92  
 67 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 48.32      44.96  
 68 Kucera, Addison S         12 EMAC-MA                43.38      45.22  
 69 Basu, Anika               12 UMLY-MA                43.53      45.50  
 70 Bosler, Riley E           12 UMLY-MA              1:00.88      49.21  
 71 Gupta, Hannah             11 UMLY-MA                53.66      49.22  
 72 LaRussa, Abby G           12 EMAC-MA                47.84      49.33  
 73 Cancila, Chloe A          12 ECCC-MA                56.20      56.70  
 -- Russell, Miranda K        12 YBCC-MA                46.00         DQ  
 -- Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA                38.85         DQ  
 -- McMahon, Bridget K        11 UNSJA-MA               47.18         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA               27.49      27.46   24  
  2 Riches, Noah W            12 UMLY-MA                28.54      28.66   21  
  3 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA                29.76      29.42   20  
  4 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                29.60      29.91   19  
  5 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 31.14      31.04   18  
  6 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 32.30      31.07   17  
  7 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 30.52      31.09   16  
  8 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA                32.09      31.76   15  
  9 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                31.83      31.98   14  
 10 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA                32.26      32.23   13  
B - Final
 11 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 33.20      31.91   11  
 12 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA        32.55      32.25    9  
 13 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA                32.71      32.28    8  
 14 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA                 33.61      32.70    7  
 15 Machristie, Noah P        12 YBCC-MA                32.71      32.93    6  
 16 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA                33.15      33.08    5  
 17 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 33.71      33.15    4  
 18 Savov, Alex               11 SEA-MA                 33.98      33.86    3  
 19 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA                33.63      33.91    2  
 20 Smith, Riley M            11 ECCC-MA                34.20      34.60    1  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA               28.23      27.49  
  2 Riches, Noah W            12 UMLY-MA                33.02      28.54  
  3 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                30.29      29.60  
  4 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA                29.63      29.76  
  5 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 31.37      30.52  
  6 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA                 32.93      31.14  
  7 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                38.77      31.83  
  8 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA                31.92      32.09  
  9 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA                34.44      32.26  
 10 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 32.63      32.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA        32.46      32.55  
 12 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA                34.33      32.71  
 12 Machristie, Noah P        12 YBCC-MA                32.49      32.71  
 14 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA                33.08      33.15  
 15 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 35.89      33.20  
 16 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA                 34.48      33.61  
 17 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA                33.91      33.63  
 18 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 33.86      33.71  
 19 Savov, Alex               11 SEA-MA                 33.80      33.98  
 20 Smith, Riley M            11 ECCC-MA                33.67      34.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Armstrong, Tommy J        11 ECCC-MA                34.51     J34.20  
 22 Gulli, Jamie C            11 WAC-MA                 34.38      34.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA                 33.33      34.64  
 24 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                39.71      34.69  
 25 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA                 35.05      34.74  
 26 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA                37.62      34.89  
 27 Hartman, Logan R          12 EMAC-MA                34.81      34.96  
 28 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA                 37.24      35.12  
 29 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UMLY-MA                41.67      35.21  
 30 Lin, Corey M              12 SEA-MA                 36.03      35.49  
 31 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA                 34.98      35.83  
 32 Markov, Andrey D          12 SJAC-MA                39.99      36.05  
 33 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UMLY-MA                37.74      36.50  
 34 Williams, Ryan A          12 UMLY-MA                39.76      36.52  
 35 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA                38.41      37.17  
 35 Healy, Connor S           11 YBCC-MA                37.50      37.17  
 37 Greenleaf, Jake G         12 YBCC-MA                42.45      37.59  
 38 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA                 38.02      37.66  
 39 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA                45.23      38.57  
 40 Schreiner, Adam M         11 SEA-MA                 39.99      40.50  
 41 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 38.73      41.06  
 42 Murray, Chance T          12 YBCC-MA                42.00      42.17  
 43 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA                 47.62      42.71  
 44 Pozza, Christopher R      11 SEA-MA                 45.00      42.78  
 45 Plant, Tom J              12 DST-MA                 35.49      42.83  
 46 Ho, Lawrence L            12 SEA-MA                 49.17      43.53  
 47 Tran, Ethan D             11 PVA-MA                 45.84      43.56  
 48 Hughes, Liam I            11 EMAC-MA              1:03.45      44.01  
 49 Wunderler, Reese M        12 EMAC-MA                45.59      45.85  
 50 Plant, James C            11 DST-MA                 50.12      46.06  
 51 Hawley, Evan F            12 DST-MA                 43.81      46.10  
 52 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA                 45.99      46.70  
 53 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA                50.07      49.42  
 54 Wasilow, Jack S           12 EMAC-MA                53.16      52.19  
 55 Beaver, Bryan R           11 ECCC-MA              1:01.12      52.38  
 56 Dopkin, Matthew J         11 SJAC-MA                56.13      53.75  
 57 Raduns, Noah P            11 SJAC-MA                46.13      55.12  
 58 Hanson, Grady M           11 ECCC-MA              1:00.23    1:01.21  
 59 Thiara, JT S              12 DST-MA               1:14.01    1:15.55  
 -- Kleynhans, Owen           11 UMLY-MA                47.74         DQ  
 
Event 70S  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smith, Riley M            11 ECCC-MA                34.20      33.68  
 -- Armstrong, Tommy J        11 ECCC-MA                34.20         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albuquerque, Sylvia G     10 SJAC-MA                33.93      32.76   24  
  2 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA                34.79      32.77   21  
  3 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA                35.72      35.42   20  
  4 Wilson, MacKenzie N       10 WAC-MA                 40.86      35.70   19  
  5 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA                38.59      36.97   18  
  6 Rodgers, Ava L            10 DST-MA                 37.54      37.67   17  
  7 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA                39.53      38.14   16  
  8 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 SEA-MA                 37.92      38.77   15  
  9 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                 39.32      38.78   14  
 10 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA                 39.46      38.88   13  
 11 Johnson, Cami M           10 EMAC-MA                41.14      39.17   11  
 12 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA                38.40      39.70    9  
 13 Ward, Dana R              10 WAC-MA                 41.79      39.85    8  
 14 Saints, Lara S            10 WAC-MA                 41.02      40.31    7  
 15 Celano, Giada B           10 WAC-MA                 42.59      40.72    6  
 16 Malko, Hayden J            9 SJAC-MA                47.54      41.35    5  
 17 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                 43.21      41.57    4  
 18 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA                37.64      41.78    3  
 19 Lowry, Ryann              10 SEA-MA                 45.47      41.81    2  
 20 Yankovitch, Nat L         10 PVA-MA                 43.79      42.54    1  
 21 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA                 46.44      42.56  
 22 Riches, Eden E             9 UMLY-MA                48.88      43.24  
 23 DeNucci, Francesca T      10 SJAC-MA                45.30      43.28  
 24 Hauske, Sara A             9 WAC-MA                 53.07      43.45  
 25 Montgomery, Talyah N      10 SJAC-MA                53.29      43.56  
 26 Barnes, Margaret P        10 UMLY-MA                48.30      43.60  
 27 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA                45.28      44.16  
 28 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                44.01      44.55  
 29 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 48.69      44.91  
 30 Ventresca, Khloe R         9 WAC-MA                 46.25      46.10  
 31 Bontrager, Selah G        10 ECCC-MA                44.09      46.34  
 32 Reddy, Druthi A           10 EMAC-MA                48.56      46.35  
 33 Knouft, Keira A           10 UNUML-MA               52.17      46.44  
 34 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA                 46.04      46.73  
 35 Rodgers, Ava H            10 SEA-MA                 50.50      47.23  
 36 Mulshenock, Addison E      9 WAC-MA                 52.68      48.06  
 37 Royal, Megan J            10 SJAC-MA                46.31      48.13  
 38 Miller, Ella C             9 ECCC-MA                55.05      48.47  
 39 Chungag, Kylie K          10 WAC-MA                 46.41      49.09  
 40 Liang, Katie C             9 UMLY-MA                55.88      49.26  
 41 Chaffier, Sarah G         10 EMAC-MA                48.83      49.36  
 42 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict  10 SEA-MA               1:11.71      49.44  
 43 Morris, Adriana L          9 WAC-MA                 53.23      49.64  
 44 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC-MA                54.36      49.92  
 45 Ciolkosz, Molly M         10 DST-MA               1:06.34      50.90  
 46 Brown, Breanna R           9 DST-MA                 56.93      51.18  
 47 Adler, Katie K             9 ECCC-MA                48.23      51.94  
 48 Murray, Kiera A            9 YBCC-MA              1:01.00      52.37  
 49 Hannigan, Julia            9 SJAC-MA                55.44      52.54  
 50 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA               1:03.07      53.15  
 51 Ponugoti, Soumika          9 UMLY-MA                55.88      53.55  
 52 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA              1:00.16      54.14  
 53 Morris, Eleanor J         10 SEA-MA                 52.52      54.71  
 54 Hauske, Katelyn M          9 WAC-MA               1:08.22      54.92  
 55 Hunt, Lexi M               9 DST-MA                 55.93      56.14  
 56 Betancourt, Camila R      10 SJAC-MA                55.71      57.59  
 57 Dodson, Alaina M          10 ECCC-MA                48.23      58.16  
 58 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA                58.82      59.02  
 59 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                57.76      59.04  
 60 Perez, Ambar A             9 PVA-MA                 55.11    1:01.20  
 61 Osher, Maddy C             9 EMAC-MA              1:05.79    1:03.45  
 62 Kirkby, Isabelle R         9 UMLY-MA                55.88    1:05.38  
 63 Mullin, Kiera S            9 SJAC-MA              1:14.28    1:06.00  
 64 Davis, Adelaide Q          9 ECCC-MA              1:30.23    1:19.47  
 -- Overton, Madison           9 SJAC-MA                55.52         DQ  
 -- Kelleher, Bridgette A     10 WAC-MA               1:03.99         DQ  
 -- Nazarian, Madeline M       9 UNUML-MA               55.88         DQ  
 -- Corrielus, Jayna A         9 SJAC-MA                51.64         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA                32.72      33.32   24  
  2 Schmidt, Jeff W           10 SJAC-MA                35.02      34.98   21  
  3 Pechulis, Sam J            9 EMAC-MA                37.05      35.49   20  
  4 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UMLY-MA                36.62      35.62   19  
  5 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA                34.13      35.74   18  
  6 Elberson, Matthew R        9 ECCC-MA                39.36      36.32   17  
  7 Fekete, Mikey J           10 SJAC-MA                34.87      36.66   16  
  8 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA                 46.55      37.58   15  
  9 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UMLY-MA                40.44      37.63   14  
 10 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UMLY-MA                41.57      37.68   13  
 11 Lavallee, Jack            10 YBCC-MA                40.60      37.97   11  
 12 Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA                 37.99      38.36    9  
 13 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                 39.68      38.41    8  
 14 Hannigan, tj J            10 SJAC-MA                40.12      38.46    7  
 15 Longo, Steve B            10 SJAC-MA                37.51      38.66    6  
 16 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 37.75      38.94    5  
 17 Torrente, Gavin C          9 UNSJA-MA               40.78      38.97    4  
 18 Markov, Aleksey D          9 SJAC-MA                43.08      39.11    3  
 19 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                 39.64      39.30    2  
 20 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA                 39.47      39.34    1  
 21 Caccuro, Cole T            9 YBCC-MA                42.64      39.38  
 22 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA                 40.80      39.54  
 23 Lutz, Jack M              10 UMLY-MA                43.52      39.64  
 24 Haney, Gavin J            10 SJAC-MA                41.52      40.42  
 25 Rounds, Alex T            10 SJAC-MA                43.46      40.62  
 26 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA                48.70      40.88  
 27 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UMLY-MA                40.88      41.58  
 28 Manning, Logan J          10 SEA-MA                 54.16      41.61  
 29 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UMLY-MA                55.09      41.63  
 30 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                39.85      42.51  
 31 Zhang, Austin H            9 UMLY-MA                46.85      43.02  
 32 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                 44.80      43.07  
 33 Veksland, Liev A          10 ECCC-MA                48.52      43.27  
 34 Bluemle, Jackson J        10 WAC-MA                 44.54      43.44  
 35 Crosby, Ben T             10 SJAC-MA                47.56      43.90  
 36 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA                 41.58      44.00  
 37 Sikirica, Simeon M         9 UMLY-MA                47.80      44.16  
 38 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UMLY-MA                50.88      44.62  
 39 Donnan, Seamus W          10 YBCC-MA                43.00      44.80  
 40 Hughes, Charlie A          9 SEA-MA                 46.09      45.18  
 41 Frieberg, Arbor B          9 WAC-MA                 49.93      45.38  
 42 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA                 47.61      45.40  
 43 Keim, Asher C              9 SEA-MA                 56.61      45.44  
 44 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA                 45.29      46.08  
 45 Hill, Collin S             9 ECCC-MA                48.39      46.87  
 46 Geist, Christian R        10 SJAC-MA                43.99      47.27  
 46 Slusarski, Stephen W       9 SEA-MA                 47.69      47.27  
 48 Giordano, Ryan B           9 SJAC-MA                46.92      47.35  
 49 Smith, Carter W           10 EMAC-MA                47.10      47.73  
 50 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA                 50.14      48.29  
 51 Lundgren, Andrew F        10 SJAC-MA                47.11      48.42  
 52 Mosel, Carson L           10 EMAC-MA                49.25      48.93  
 53 Morley, Owen J            10 ECCC-MA                52.23      49.46  
 54 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                44.65      49.87  
 55 Kovach, Tyler E            9 SJAC-MA                55.64      50.30  
 56 Smith, Brennan H          10 EMAC-MA                50.75      50.68  
 57 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UMLY-MA                52.57      51.84  
 58 Weimer, Blake B            9 DST-MA                 52.72      51.98  
 59 Poerner, Milo             10 SJAC-MA                52.55      52.90  
 60 Bailey, Carter R           9 WAC-MA               1:01.75      53.01  
 61 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST-MA                 50.32      53.33  
 62 Corbett, Paul H            9 WAC-MA                 56.83      53.54  
 63 Nguyen, Ian M              9 EMAC-MA              1:07.03      53.73  
 64 Plant, Oliver S            9 MA-UN-MA               50.93      54.64  
 65 Woods, Andrew C           10 UNSJA-MA               55.14      55.58  
 66 LaRussa, Jax L            10 EMAC-MA              1:07.24    1:02.82  
 67 Walker, Evan J            10 EMAC-MA              1:17.20    1:03.95  
 68 Hartman, Ridley W         10 EMAC-MA                55.74    1:04.51  
 69 LaRussa, Evan T            9 EMAC-MA              1:11.72    1:09.84  
 -- Alfree, Cooper B           9 WAC-MA               1:02.07         DQ  
 -- Hazlett, Brady M          10 EMAC-MA                46.82         DQ  
 -- Rodriguez Tamayo, Pablo    9 UMLY-MA                48.88         DQ  
 -- Cordova, Jayden S         10 SJAC-MA                40.89         DQ  
 -- Keim, Boden H              9 SEA-MA                 44.40         DQ  
 -- Dopkin, Nick J             9 SJAC-MA                56.68         DQ  
 -- Ye, Nathan K              10 UNSJA-MA               57.03         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Jordy L          9 SJAC-MA              1:00.35         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               2:15.73    2:18.19   24  
       28.97  1:03.47  1:44.71  2:18.19                                    
  2 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              2:24.42    2:23.03   21  
       31.60  1:07.35  1:50.77  2:23.03                                    
  3 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              2:24.34    2:23.48   20  
       31.02  1:09.16  1:51.06  2:23.48                                    
  4 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              2:34.05    2:28.64   19  
       33.21  1:09.98  1:56.25  2:28.64                                    
  5 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               2:31.98    2:28.83   18  
       34.04  1:10.38  1:55.36  2:28.83                                    
  6 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              2:29.11    2:29.24   17  
       31.91  1:10.32  1:55.92  2:29.24                                    
  7 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               2:32.56    2:32.75   16  
       31.12  1:10.97  1:58.01  2:32.75                                    
  8 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              2:36.80    2:35.80   15  
       34.74  1:14.89  2:01.60  2:35.80                                    
  9 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA               2:35.99    2:37.13   14  
       32.80  1:11.97  2:01.07  2:37.13                                    
 10 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA              2:39.38    2:40.11   13  
       34.95  1:15.10  2:04.07  2:40.11                                    
B - Final
 11 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA              2:41.24    2:36.41   11  
       33.77  1:13.71  1:59.88  2:36.41                                    
 12 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              2:41.72    2:37.78    9  
       36.34  1:15.75  2:04.01  2:37.78                                    
 13 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              2:39.88    2:37.80    8  
       37.70  1:19.54  2:02.26  2:37.80                                    
 14 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               2:42.87    2:42.08    7  
       34.55  1:15.05  2:04.39  2:42.08                                    
 15 Aiello, Cameron J         12 WAC-MA               2:42.63    2:42.64    6  
       36.40  1:17.69  2:05.80  2:42.64                                    
 16 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              2:43.06    2:44.34    4.5
       34.36           2:05.81  2:44.34                                    
 16 Bontrager, Sky A          12 ECCC-MA              2:43.93    2:44.34    4.5
     1:17.77           2:10.40  2:44.34                                    
 18 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               2:41.75    2:44.37    3  
       34.45  1:16.51  2:06.25  2:44.37                                    
 19 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               2:43.83    2:45.94    2  
       33.75  1:14.49  2:06.73  2:45.94                                    
 20 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               2:46.73    2:47.69    1  
       35.14  1:16.76  2:08.45  2:47.69                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               2:16.58    2:15.73  
       28.86  1:02.40  1:43.18  2:15.73                                    
  2 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              2:25.40    2:24.34  
       31.15  1:08.79  1:51.06  2:24.34                                    
  3 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              2:27.75    2:24.42  
       31.54  1:06.54  1:50.76  2:24.42                                    
  4 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              2:28.35    2:29.11  
       31.42  1:08.88  1:54.86  2:29.11                                    
  5 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               2:43.15    2:31.98  
       33.98  1:11.46  1:56.75  2:31.98                                    
  6 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               2:31.95    2:32.56  
       30.35  1:09.67  1:57.20  2:32.56                                    
  7 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              2:36.60    2:34.05  
       34.52  1:11.10  1:59.66  2:34.05                                    
  8 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA               2:39.79    2:35.99  
       31.98  1:09.37  1:58.51  2:35.99                                    
  9 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              2:38.62    2:36.80  
       35.20  1:14.92  2:01.95  2:36.80                                    
 10 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA              2:42.00    2:39.38  
       35.15  1:15.21  2:03.26  2:39.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              2:43.25    2:39.88  
       37.77  1:19.24  2:03.40  2:39.88                                    
 12 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA              2:44.40    2:41.24  
       34.61  1:17.60  2:05.30  2:41.24                                    
 13 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              2:45.18    2:41.72  
       37.80  1:18.10  2:08.56  2:41.72                                    
 14 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               2:40.16    2:41.75  
       33.57  1:14.58  2:03.65  2:41.75                                    
 15 Aiello, Cameron J         12 WAC-MA               2:48.35    2:42.63  
       35.47  1:16.99  2:04.88  2:42.63                                    
 16 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               2:45.74    2:42.87  
       35.47  1:14.10  2:03.06  2:42.87                                    
 17 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              2:47.27    2:43.06  
       34.15  1:14.65  2:06.37  2:43.06                                    
 18 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               2:47.63    2:43.83  
       33.43  1:14.08  2:05.23  2:43.83                                    
 19 Bontrager, Sky A          12 ECCC-MA              2:40.97    2:43.93  
       35.63  1:18.38  2:07.82  2:43.93                                    
 20 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               2:45.30    2:46.73  
       34.59  1:16.06  2:07.89  2:46.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               2:52.92    2:47.10  
       34.58  1:16.82  2:08.31  2:47.10                                    
 22 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA              2:50.54    2:47.64  
       36.75  1:21.21  2:10.45  2:47.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               2:55.61    2:51.06  
       39.97  1:23.87  2:13.88  2:51.06                                    
 24 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA              2:52.33    2:51.78  
       36.00  1:19.34  2:12.91  2:51.78                                    
 25 Sharkey, Shannon M        12 ECCC-MA              2:56.54    2:53.18  
       39.35  1:21.90  2:14.34  2:53.18                                    
 26 Zheng, Cindy C            11 SJAC-MA              2:58.93    2:54.92  
       38.74  1:21.47  2:16.58  2:54.92                                    
 27 Jeremiah, Mallorie K      12 WAC-MA               3:02.90    2:57.82  
       42.81  1:29.07  2:17.95  2:57.82                                    
 28 Dieckmann, Mattea A       12 SJAC-MA              3:13.35    3:00.21  
       40.56  1:28.90  2:19.76  3:00.21                                    
 29 Collins, Helena R         12 SJAC-MA              3:13.36    3:03.22  
       42.65  1:28.50  2:23.21  3:03.22                                    
 30 Petersen, Stella B        11 WAC-MA               3:11.53    3:03.75  
       41.15  1:25.39  2:23.93  3:03.75                                    
 31 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UMLY-MA              3:02.61    3:04.44  
       39.55  1:25.65  2:22.98  3:04.44                                    
 32 Chen, Jasmine             12 PVA-MA               3:36.75    3:04.82  
       43.74  1:31.21  2:24.89  3:04.82                                    
 33 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA               3:16.19    3:06.03  
       43.60  1:31.30  2:23.81  3:06.03                                    
 34 Klees, Gloria K           11 EMAC-MA              3:13.22    3:08.94  
       42.27  1:33.96  2:28.87  3:08.94                                    
 35 Keeports, Samantha        12 YBCC-MA              3:25.36    3:09.35  
       38.86  1:29.95  2:26.69  3:09.35                                    
 36 Parikh, Sabrina M         12 YBCC-MA              3:14.36    3:11.13  
       43.69  1:31.42  2:29.77  3:11.13                                    
 37 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               3:14.66    3:18.07  
       49.82  1:38.60  2:35.07  3:18.07                                    
 38 Basu, Anika               12 UMLY-MA              3:18.37    3:27.21  
       45.16  1:37.13  2:36.65  3:27.21                                    
 39 Reed, Bella M             12 ECCC-MA              3:45.66    3:41.48  
       50.55  1:43.44  2:53.19  3:41.48                                    
 40 Gupta, Hannah             11 UMLY-MA              3:55.97    3:49.39  
       52.11  1:50.72  2:59.36  3:49.39                                    
 -- Donnellly, Reese E        12 YBCC-MA              2:55.00         DQ  
       45.38  1:33.31  2:25.71       DQ                                    
 -- Bosler, Riley E           12 UMLY-MA              3:40.88         DQ  
       52.48  1:55.33       DQ                                             
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA             2:23.47    2:19.09   24  
       28.47  1:03.67  1:47.77  2:19.09                                    
  2 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              2:22.97    2:19.79   21  
       30.07  1:04.51  1:48.52  2:19.79                                    
  3 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               2:26.23    2:26.59   20  
       32.50  1:09.12  1:52.76  2:26.59                                    
  4 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              2:26.47    2:27.34   19  
       34.03  1:11.44  1:54.78  2:27.34                                    
  5 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              2:29.28    2:28.59   18  
       30.87  1:11.33  1:54.79  2:28.59                                    
  6 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              2:27.81    2:28.78   17  
       33.02  1:10.37  1:55.17  2:28.78                                    
  7 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               2:31.98    2:30.30   16  
       32.93  1:11.90  1:57.20  2:30.30                                    
  8 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               2:33.07    2:31.02   15  
       32.14  1:10.63  1:56.95  2:31.02                                    
  9 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              2:33.89    2:33.09   14  
       32.97  1:09.96  1:59.20  2:33.09                                    
 10 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               2:32.32    2:34.31   13  
       33.95  1:12.98  2:02.95  2:34.31                                    
B - Final
 11 Riches, Noah W            12 UMLY-MA              2:35.62    2:35.67   11  
       31.22  1:11.86  1:58.83  2:35.67                                    
 12 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              2:37.09    2:36.04    9  
       33.79  1:11.45  2:02.36  2:36.04                                    
 13 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              2:38.48    2:39.09    8  
       34.84  1:16.23  2:04.58  2:39.09                                    
 14 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA              2:36.31    2:40.23    7  
       35.17  1:16.90  2:05.08  2:40.23                                    
 15 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              2:39.06    2:41.79    6  
       39.77  1:18.98  2:08.09  2:41.79                                    
 16 Lundgren, Ben C           12 SJAC-MA              2:40.02    2:42.15    5  
       34.75  1:16.02  2:06.68  2:42.15                                    
 17 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA               2:41.82    2:42.56    4  
       34.21  1:15.87  2:07.28  2:42.56                                    
 18 Hogan, Joshua R           11 SJAC-MA              2:47.33    2:46.51    3  
       37.77  1:20.60  2:10.71  2:46.51                                    
 19 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              2:46.45    2:47.39    2  
       40.66  1:23.57  2:11.86  2:47.39                                    
 20 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              2:46.46    2:49.85    1  
       36.58  1:19.81  2:14.38  2:49.85                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              2:22.65    2:22.97  
       30.40  1:05.58  1:49.93  2:22.97                                    
  2 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA             2:25.12    2:23.47  
       29.02  1:04.53  1:49.91  2:23.47                                    
  3 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               2:33.38    2:26.23  
       32.91  1:09.78  1:53.10  2:26.23                                    
  4 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              2:28.41    2:26.47  
       34.81  1:11.40  1:55.27  2:26.47                                    
  5 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              2:32.84    2:27.81  
       32.47  1:10.15  1:53.69  2:27.81                                    
  6 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              2:33.11    2:29.28  
       31.07  1:11.29  1:55.29  2:29.28                                    
  7 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               2:37.39    2:31.98  
       32.51  1:11.60  1:57.55  2:31.98                                    
  8 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               2:52.12    2:32.32  
       34.37  1:13.04  2:00.86  2:32.32                                    
  9 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               2:44.62    2:33.07  
       32.37  1:11.31  1:58.45  2:33.07                                    
 10 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              2:39.56    2:33.89  
       33.39  1:10.69  2:00.03  2:33.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riches, Noah W            12 UMLY-MA              2:49.32    2:35.62  
       31.39  1:11.51  1:58.48  2:35.62                                    
 12 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA              2:38.05    2:36.31  
       34.82  1:15.28  2:02.32  2:36.31                                    
 13 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              2:35.86    2:37.09  
       33.48  1:12.27  2:03.20  2:37.09                                    
 14 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              2:40.71    2:38.48  
       34.74  1:15.48  2:03.55  2:38.48                                    
 15 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              2:41.66    2:39.06  
       37.68  1:18.20  2:06.29  2:39.06                                    
 16 Lundgren, Ben C           12 SJAC-MA              2:45.84    2:40.02  
       34.12  1:14.87  2:04.89  2:40.02                                    
 17 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA               2:55.69    2:41.82  
       33.30  1:14.10  2:06.52  2:41.82                                    
 18 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               2:39.66    2:43.10  
       36.84  1:18.61  2:07.53  2:43.10                                    
 19 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              2:57.23    2:46.45  
       40.35  1:22.65  2:11.20  2:46.45                                    
 20 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              2:52.70    2:46.46  
       35.06  1:17.23  2:11.49  2:46.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hogan, Joshua R           11 SJAC-MA              2:48.48    2:47.33  
       37.41  1:20.96  2:09.20  2:47.33                                    
 22 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA               2:50.66    2:48.54  
       39.88  1:20.54  2:12.24  2:48.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA              2:48.86    2:49.17  
       35.47  1:17.63  2:10.20  2:49.17                                    
 24 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               2:56.67    2:49.46  
       36.29  1:20.91  2:11.60  2:49.46                                    
 25 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              3:00.39    2:50.58  
       38.98  1:23.24  2:10.64  2:50.58                                    
 26 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UMLY-MA              3:21.14    2:51.23  
       36.59  1:18.38  2:11.51  2:51.23                                    
 27 Lipman, Braden A          12 SJAC-MA              3:02.38    2:51.60  
       38.76  1:21.08  2:12.37  2:51.60                                    
 28 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               2:56.65    2:51.66  
       36.44  1:20.11  2:51.66                                             
 29 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA              2:58.09    2:51.83  
       41.35  1:24.73  2:14.40  2:51.83                                    
 30 Yao, Andrew               12 UMLY-MA              2:55.37    2:52.42  
       39.14  1:27.45  2:13.58  2:52.42                                    
 31 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA               3:09.63    2:53.47  
       37.21  1:22.22  2:14.60  2:53.47                                    
 32 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA              3:08.38    2:53.77  
       37.87  1:21.63  2:18.89  2:53.77                                    
 33 Armstrong, Tommy J        11 ECCC-MA              2:57.79    2:54.90  
       36.05  1:19.47  2:16.54  2:54.90                                    
 34 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UMLY-MA              3:05.03    2:55.02  
       38.90  1:23.55  2:15.55  2:55.02                                    
 35 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               2:57.74    2:55.84  
       37.33  1:21.18  2:14.55  2:55.84                                    
 36 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               3:20.40    2:57.00  
       38.54  1:23.46  2:17.87  2:57.00                                    
 37 Gulli, Jamie C            11 WAC-MA               2:53.38    2:57.64  
       39.55  1:23.21  2:20.41  2:57.64                                    
 38 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UMLY-MA              3:06.98    2:58.03  
       41.11  1:24.63  2:17.98  2:58.03                                    
 39 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              3:06.78    3:08.92  
       43.23  1:32.15  2:24.69  3:08.92                                    
 40 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               3:20.40    3:17.76  
       43.93  1:36.73  2:32.30  3:17.76                                    
 41 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA               3:19.45    3:18.72  
       46.42  1:37.95  2:36.29  3:18.72                                    
 42 Rodriguez Tamayo, Santi   12 UMLY-MA              3:30.88    3:21.05  
       38.27  1:31.41  2:33.06  3:21.05                                    
 43 Guerrini, Giacomo or G P  11 SJAC-MA              3:36.42    3:28.62  
       51.09  1:43.66  2:45.16  3:28.62                                    
 44 Beaver, Bryan R           11 ECCC-MA              3:55.23    3:53.74  
              1:52.22  3:00.43  3:53.74                                    
 -- Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA              3:24.62         DQ  
       44.18  1:32.87  2:28.49       DQ                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              2:48.89    2:41.74   24  
       36.84  1:16.13  2:05.53  2:41.74                                    
  2 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA              2:59.62    2:50.82   21  
       39.62  1:27.13  2:12.23  2:50.82                                    
  3 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               3:29.29    2:53.32   20  
       36.05  1:17.93  2:13.86  2:53.32                                    
  4 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA              2:59.04    2:54.33   19  
       41.41  1:25.09  2:15.80  2:54.33                                    
  5 Albuquerque, Sylvia G     10 SJAC-MA              2:57.54    2:55.87   18  
       36.52  1:22.41  2:16.62  2:55.87                                    
  6 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA              3:03.03    3:00.95   17  
       40.18  1:24.58  2:21.35  3:00.95                                    
  7 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA              3:12.73    3:02.33   16  
       44.31  1:28.02  2:24.26  3:02.33                                    
  8 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 SEA-MA               3:06.08    3:03.09   15  
       39.91  1:26.70  2:20.17  3:03.09                                    
  9 Wilson, MacKenzie N       10 WAC-MA               3:18.18    3:05.14   14  
       39.26  1:30.39  2:22.90  3:05.14                                    
 10 Rodgers, Ava L            10 DST-MA               2:57.80    3:06.41   13  
       41.70  1:30.85  2:26.09  3:06.41                                    
 11 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA               3:18.74    3:09.02   11  
       41.65  1:28.28  2:24.41  3:09.02                                    
 12 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA               3:20.49    3:10.65    9  
       40.89  1:31.69  2:30.55  3:10.65                                    
 13 Johnson, Cami M           10 EMAC-MA              3:30.32    3:16.81    8  
     1:32.21  2:32.01  3:16.81                                             
 14 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA              3:11.67    3:18.36    7  
       47.36  1:40.85  2:37.40  3:18.36                                    
 15 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA               3:23.84    3:19.10    6  
       46.24  1:35.35  2:33.80  3:19.10                                    
 16 Barnes, Margaret P        10 UMLY-MA              3:17.43    3:19.11    5  
       45.38  1:36.17  2:35.80  3:19.11                                    
 17 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              3:27.28    3:22.47    4  
       47.55  1:40.87  2:37.18  3:22.47                                    
 18 Guerrini, Bella R          9 UNSJA-MA             3:26.80    3:22.94    3  
       47.79  1:38.37  2:36.24  3:22.94                                    
 19 Riches, Eden E             9 UMLY-MA              3:40.88    3:24.89    2  
       46.15  1:41.09  2:38.83  3:24.89                                    
 20 Vezenov, Zoe E            10 EMAC-MA              3:33.72    3:25.24    1  
       50.73  1:38.77  2:41.01  3:25.24                                    
 21 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               3:28.42    3:27.02  
       48.39  1:40.44  2:39.13  3:27.02                                    
 22 Bontrager, Selah G        10 ECCC-MA              3:30.91    3:37.76  
              1:46.53  2:49.70  3:37.76                                    
 23 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA              3:40.88    3:41.99  
       50.46  1:48.54  2:52.02  3:41.99                                    
 -- Celano, Giada B           10 WAC-MA               3:32.03         DQ  
       43.33  1:36.41  2:38.42       DQ                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA              2:50.12    2:42.08   24  
       33.79  1:14.68  2:04.32  2:42.08                                    
  2 Smith, Sam J              10 SEA-MA               2:57.55    2:52.20   21  
       40.66  1:23.28  2:14.88  2:52.20                                    
  3 Schmidt, Jeff W           10 SJAC-MA              3:17.87    2:54.10   20  
       38.97  1:22.22  2:15.16  2:54.10                                    
  4 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA              2:54.05    2:56.44   19  
       36.92  1:22.95  2:17.55  2:56.44                                    
  5 Galef, Will C             10 UMLY-MA              3:00.55    2:58.39   18  
       42.06  1:27.53  2:18.61  2:58.39                                    
  6 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA               3:11.39    2:58.85   17  
       39.80  1:23.46  2:16.99  2:58.85                                    
  7 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UMLY-MA              3:15.95    2:59.90   16  
       39.74  1:26.89  2:19.04  2:59.90                                    
  8 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA               3:01.04    3:00.23   15  
       41.73  1:28.51  2:22.05  3:00.23                                    
  9 Rounds, Alex T            10 SJAC-MA              3:11.12    3:04.22   14  
       42.36  1:29.25  2:23.04  3:04.22                                    
 10 King, Bryce G             10 EMAC-MA              3:04.90    3:06.57   13  
       41.00           2:26.86  3:06.57                                    
 11 Haas, Liam H               9 UMLY-MA              3:20.88    3:06.71   11  
       44.60  1:30.63  2:24.35  3:06.71                                    
 12 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA               3:19.31    3:13.48    9  
       46.87  1:35.58  2:31.68  3:13.48                                    
 13 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               3:07.42    3:19.07    8  
       42.16  1:35.14  2:36.10  3:19.07                                    
 14 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               3:26.25    3:19.51    7  
       43.26  1:37.96  2:36.48  3:19.51                                    
 15 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA              3:23.00    3:22.44    6  
       44.20  1:39.09  2:38.83  3:22.44                                    
 16 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA               3:27.82    3:26.02    5  
       48.07  1:39.04  2:40.54  3:26.02                                    
 17 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA               3:36.89    3:29.23    4  
       49.95  1:42.24  2:41.66  3:29.23                                    
 18 Mahon, Gavin B             9 EMAC-MA              3:28.21    3:29.88    3  
       45.29  1:42.26  2:42.21  3:29.88                                    
 19 Smith, Carter W           10 EMAC-MA              3:33.40    3:35.23    2  
       51.34  1:43.99  2:46.73  3:35.23                                    
 20 Nguyen, Ian M              9 EMAC-MA              4:03.12    3:44.04    1  
       55.57  1:52.96  2:56.33  3:44.04                                    
 21 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA              3:32.55    3:47.17  
       58.72  1:58.62  2:57.29  3:47.17                                    
 -- Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA               3:13.46         DQ  
       39.07  1:26.16  2:22.64       DQ                                    
 -- Bluemle, Jackson J        10 WAC-MA               3:56.99         DQ  
       43.28  1:54.25       DQ                                             
 -- Smith, Brennan H          10 EMAC-MA              3:39.24         DQ  
       51.68  1:45.65  2:54.27       DQ                                    
 -- Veksland, Liev A          10 ECCC-MA              3:30.23         DQ  
       45.52  1:39.23  2:45.45       DQ                                    
 -- Lutz, Jack M              10 UMLY-MA              3:21.91         DQ  
       48.22  1:41.76  2:35.58       DQ                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA                 25.65      25.89   24  
  2 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA                27.30      26.90   21  
  3 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA                27.51      26.94   20  
  4 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA                27.04      26.97   19  
  5 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA                27.25      27.67   18  
  6 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                27.85      27.95   17  
  7 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA                27.95      28.35   16  
  8 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA                28.27      28.50   15  
  9 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA                 28.70      28.85   14  
 10 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 28.95      28.95   13  
B - Final
 11 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA                 28.97      28.67   11  
 12 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA                29.15      29.06    9  
 13 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA                 29.04      29.14    8  
 14 DeVose, Shelby Y          12 YBCC-MA                29.16      29.15    7  
 15 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA                29.18      29.33    5.5
 15 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA                29.22      29.33    5.5
 17 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA                29.31      29.42    4  
 18 Petrov, Sofia G           11 PVA-MA                 29.28      29.43    3  
 19 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA                 29.27      29.57    2  
 20 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                29.10      29.86    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA                 26.36      25.65  
  2 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA                28.11      27.04  
  3 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA                29.15      27.25  
  4 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA                27.68      27.30  
  5 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA                27.87      27.51  
  6 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                28.78      27.85  
  7 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA                29.46      27.95  
  8 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA                29.43      28.19  
  9 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA                28.12      28.27  
 10 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA                 28.58      28.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 30.27      28.95  
 12 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA                 28.40      28.97  
 13 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA                 29.77      29.04  
 14 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                30.41      29.10  
 15 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA                30.04      29.15  
 16 DeVose, Shelby Y          12 YBCC-MA                30.17      29.16  
 17 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA                32.36      29.18  
 18 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA                29.10      29.22  
 19 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA                 28.87      29.27  
 20 Petrov, Sofia G           11 PVA-MA                 30.50      29.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA                29.38      29.31  
 22 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA                 32.60      29.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McHale, Julia M           11 SJAC-MA                30.39      29.54  
 24 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA                29.44      29.55  
 25 Kirchhoff, Katie A        12 YBCC-MA                30.50      29.57  
 26 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA                30.03      29.63  
 27 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA                 30.33      29.64  
 28 Bontrager, Sky A          12 ECCC-MA                30.02      29.67  
 29 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA                31.48      29.78  
 30 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA                 30.19      29.84  
 31 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                31.24      30.00  
 32 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA                30.71      30.01  
 33 Randolph, Lily I          11 UMLY-MA                33.09      30.23  
 34 Antonio, Rachel A         11 WAC-MA                 33.32      30.25  
 35 Zheng, Cindy C            11 SJAC-MA                31.25      30.30  
 36 Lutz, Ellie G             12 UMLY-MA                31.85      30.40  
 37 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA                29.99      30.51  
 38 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA                 30.84      30.60  
 39 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA                31.09      30.71  
 40 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA                 30.82      30.81  
 41 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA                32.82      30.87  
 42 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA                 30.01      30.89  
 43 Sharkey, Shannon M        12 ECCC-MA                32.44      30.92  
 44 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA                30.55      30.93  
 45 Brown, Julia K            12 YBCC-MA                32.34      31.01  
 46 Cort, Julia E             11 EMAC-MA                32.10      31.11  
 46 Aiello, Cameron J         12 WAC-MA                 30.79      31.11  
 48 Fisher, Maxine B          11 SJAC-MA                31.53      31.25  
 49 Petersen, Stella B        11 WAC-MA                 33.22      31.32  
 50 Cummins, Makayla A        12 SEA-MA                 32.07      31.55  
 51 Miller, Hadar             11 UMLY-MA                32.30      31.65  
 52 Shutkufski, Madison H     12 EMAC-MA                33.36      31.68  
 53 Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA                31.24      31.70  
 54 Chen, Jasmine             12 PVA-MA                 32.87      31.72  
 55 Iordanov, Isabella I      11 SEA-MA                 33.76      31.75  
 56 Ruggieri, Kyllie          11 SJAC-MA                31.23      31.90  
 57 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA                33.56      32.14  
 58 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA                31.76      32.25  
 59 Dieckmann, Mattea A       12 SJAC-MA                39.48      32.28  
 60 Machristie, Hannah E      11 YBCC-MA                31.97      32.35  
 61 Klees, Gloria K           11 EMAC-MA                34.47      32.63  
 62 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UMLY-MA                31.73      32.65  
 63 Collins, Helena R         12 SJAC-MA                35.51      32.68  
 64 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA                33.45      32.72  
 65 Smith, Eve G              12 EMAC-MA                33.84      33.31  
 66 Pechulis, Emme C          11 EMAC-MA                34.71      33.60  
 67 Barone, Kate M            11 SJAC-MA                37.69      33.74  
 68 Park, Sophia S            11 UMLY-MA                39.88      33.85  
 69 Bruno, Caroline I         12 SEA-MA                 34.59      34.08  
 70 Weimer, Bella R           11 DST-MA                 34.94      34.14  
 71 Arkan, Selen M            11 YBCC-MA                34.64      34.28  
 72 Kucera, Addison S         12 EMAC-MA                35.92      34.37  
 73 Davis, Kennedy N          11 SJAC-MA                33.43      34.48  
 74 Kirkby, Kate E            11 UMLY-MA                36.81      34.49  
 75 Hayes, Sarah K            11 WAC-MA                 34.57      34.59  
 76 Brown, Kira A             11 DST-MA                 37.48      34.61  
 77 Keeports, Samantha        12 YBCC-MA                34.54      34.78  
 78 Zappone, Marina A         11 UNPVA-MA               34.04      34.79  
 79 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA                35.97      34.84  
 80 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA                 35.62      35.08  
 81 Osher, Emma A             11 EMAC-MA                39.47      35.58  
 82 McMahon, Bridget K        11 UNSJA-MA               37.47      36.82  
 83 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 35.93      37.37  
 84 Russell, Miranda K        12 YBCC-MA                43.10      37.75  
 85 LaRussa, Abby G           12 EMAC-MA                39.87      38.43  
 86 Gupta, Hannah             11 UMLY-MA                43.95      38.69  
 87 Reed, Bella M             12 ECCC-MA                41.52      41.49  
 88 Bosler, Riley E           12 UMLY-MA                42.50      42.62  
 89 Cancila, Chloe A          12 ECCC-MA                50.38      46.43  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA               25.58      25.61   24  
  2 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                26.01      26.28   21  
  3 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 26.26      26.31   20  
  4 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                27.13      27.02   19  
  5 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                27.67      27.76   18  
  6 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 27.89      27.90   17  
  7 Riches, Noah W            12 UMLY-MA                28.07      27.95   16  
  8 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 27.81      27.99   15  
  9 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA                27.90      28.08   14  
 10 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA                28.30      28.48   13  
B - Final
 11 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA                29.01      28.33   11  
 12 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA                29.09      28.43    9  
 13 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 28.79      28.48    8  
 14 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA                 28.74      28.67    7  
 15 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA                29.09      28.84    6  
 16 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA                28.63      29.11    5  
 17 Machristie, Noah P        12 YBCC-MA                29.26      29.24    4  
 18 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA                28.97      29.36    3  
 19 Gulli, Jamie C            11 WAC-MA                 28.98      29.69    2  
 20 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA                 29.26      30.56    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA               32.82      25.58  
  2 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                26.82      26.01  
  3 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 29.31      26.26  
  4 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                27.24      27.13  
  5 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                27.86      27.67  
  6 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 28.81      27.81  
  7 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 29.17      27.89  
  8 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA                29.04      27.90  
  9 Riches, Noah W            12 UMLY-MA                32.83      28.07  
 10 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA                29.14      28.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA                29.73      28.63  
 12 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA                 29.07      28.74  
 13 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 29.70      28.79  
 14 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA                29.87      28.97  
 15 Gulli, Jamie C            11 WAC-MA                 29.73      28.98  
 16 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA                29.61      29.01  
 17 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA                28.87      29.09  
 17 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA                31.81      29.09  
 19 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA                 30.10      29.26  
 19 Machristie, Noah P        12 YBCC-MA                29.39      29.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA                31.39      29.34  
 22 Lundgren, Ben C           12 SJAC-MA                30.79     J29.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA                29.19      29.39  
 24 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                30.98      29.86  
 25 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA                31.04      29.90  
 26 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UMLY-MA                31.19      29.91  
 27 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA        30.27      29.95  
 28 Savov, Alex               11 SEA-MA                 29.95      30.09  
 29 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 32.48      30.10  
 30 Yao, Andrew               12 UMLY-MA                30.75      30.16  
 31 Williams, Ryan A          12 UMLY-MA                30.92      30.23  
 32 Armstrong, Tommy J        11 ECCC-MA                32.54      30.27  
 33 Smith, Riley M            11 ECCC-MA                30.66      30.54  
 33 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA                30.66      30.54  
 35 Lin, Corey M              12 SEA-MA                 30.87      30.74  
 36 Healy, Connor S           11 YBCC-MA                31.38      30.79  
 37 Hogan, Joshua R           11 SJAC-MA                32.99      30.82  
 38 Markov, Andrey D          12 SJAC-MA                32.38      30.85  
 39 Hartman, Logan R          12 EMAC-MA                32.00      30.92  
 40 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UMLY-MA                32.13      30.94  
 41 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA                 32.49      30.95  
 42 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA                 31.04      31.05  
 43 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA                31.16      31.28  
 44 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA                30.84      31.80  
 45 Bacani, Brandon J         12 UMLY-MA                33.00      31.82  
 45 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA                 30.77      31.82  
 47 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA                 31.01      31.98  
 48 Greenleaf, Jake G         12 YBCC-MA                31.75      32.02  
 49 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA                 31.97      32.11  
 50 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA                 31.93      32.21  
 51 Lipman, Braden A          12 SJAC-MA                32.40      32.22  
 52 Rodriguez Tamayo, Santi   12 UMLY-MA                34.88      32.69  
 53 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                32.90      32.75  
 54 Leone, Christian J        12 SJAC-MA                40.44      32.79  
 55 Ho, Lawrence L            12 SEA-MA                 32.30      33.40  
 56 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA                 32.52      33.50  
 57 Hughes, Liam I            11 EMAC-MA                36.83      33.51  
 58 Plant, Tom J              12 DST-MA                 33.88      34.08  
 59 Hawley, Evan F            12 DST-MA                 33.41      34.24  
 60 Kovach, Nate G            11 SJAC-MA                34.64      34.31  
 60 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA                35.05      34.31  
 62 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 34.51      34.35  
 63 Guerrini, Giacomo or G P  11 SJAC-MA                44.10      34.53  
 64 Murray, Chance T          12 YBCC-MA                36.40      34.56  
 65 Pozza, Christopher R      11 SEA-MA                 35.96      34.88  
 66 Tran, Ethan D             11 PVA-MA                 35.13      35.08  
 67 Wasilow, Jack S           12 EMAC-MA                37.77      35.33  
 68 Schreiner, Adam M         11 SEA-MA                 34.73      35.48  
 69 Raduns, Noah P            11 SJAC-MA                39.15      35.70  
 70 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA                 34.63      35.71  
 71 Zappone, Mitchell A       11 UNPVA-MA               37.26      35.80  
 72 Plant, James C            11 DST-MA                 33.02      35.81  
 73 Geist, Hans A             11 SJAC-MA                35.66      36.05  
 74 Dopkin, Matthew J         11 SJAC-MA                37.32      37.29  
 75 Campbell, Matthew W       11 SJAC-MA                38.88      37.54  
 76 Hanson, Grady M           11 ECCC-MA                39.06      38.47  
 77 Wunderler, Reese M        12 EMAC-MA                39.96      39.15  
 78 Kleynhans, Owen           11 UMLY-MA                39.14      39.94  
 79 Beaver, Bryan R           11 ECCC-MA                44.50      41.11  
 80 Chamblee, Chazz M         11 WAC-MA                 47.66      46.74  
 81 Thiara, JT S              12 DST-MA                 49.56      49.71  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA                30.53      29.17   24  
  2 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA                30.18      29.66   21  
  3 Albuquerque, Sylvia G     10 SJAC-MA                32.07      31.79   20  
  4 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA                33.86      32.17   19  
  5 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA                 32.94      32.84   18  
  6 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA                34.83      33.06   17  
  7 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA                34.38      33.15   16  
  8 Yankovitch, Nat L         10 PVA-MA                 33.90      33.38   15  
  9 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA                33.87      33.47   14  
 10 Rodgers, Ava L            10 DST-MA                 33.15      33.74   13  
 11 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                 33.66      33.75   11  
 12 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC-MA                35.52      34.19    9  
 13 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA                 35.30      34.36    8  
 14 Royal, Megan J            10 SJAC-MA                34.05      34.38    7  
 15 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA                34.26      34.50    6  
 16 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 SEA-MA                 34.19      34.83    5  
 17 Montgomery, Talyah N      10 SJAC-MA                35.10      34.94    4  
 18 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                35.16      35.05    3  
 19 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA                34.81      35.10    2  
 20 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 37.93      35.22    1  
 21 Rodgers, Ava H            10 SEA-MA                 37.44      35.55  
 22 Ward, Dana R              10 WAC-MA                 35.78      35.63  
 23 Saints, Lara S            10 WAC-MA                 35.49      35.87  
 24 Ciolkosz, Molly M         10 DST-MA                 36.04      35.91  
 25 Johnson, Cami M           10 EMAC-MA                35.98      35.97  
 26 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA                 36.28      36.18  
 27 Lowry, Ryann              10 SEA-MA                 36.96      36.19  
 28 DeNucci, Francesca T      10 SJAC-MA                36.15      36.21  
 29 Malko, Hayden J            9 SJAC-MA                35.98      36.53  
 30 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA                 35.16      36.54  
 31 Guerrini, Bella R          9 UNSJA-MA               37.86      36.75  
 32 Celano, Giada B           10 WAC-MA                 36.05      36.87  
 33 Miller, Ella C             9 ECCC-MA                44.64      37.21  
 34 Otterburn-Martinez, Vict  10 SEA-MA                 39.91      37.50  
 35 Brown, Charlotte L         9 YBCC-MA                37.70      37.75  
 36 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA                38.66      37.95  
 37 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA                 37.02      38.08  
 38 Morris, Adriana L          9 WAC-MA                 40.96      38.28  
 39 Hauske, Sara A             9 WAC-MA                 42.62      38.42  
 40 Chungag, Kylie K          10 WAC-MA                 40.00      38.46  
 41 Overton, Madison           9 SJAC-MA                40.99      38.54  
 42 Barnes, Margaret P        10 UMLY-MA                36.04      38.65  
 43 Ventresca, Khloe R         9 WAC-MA                 39.62      38.85  
 44 Morris, Eleanor J         10 SEA-MA                 38.21      38.86  
 45 Vezenov, Zoe E            10 EMAC-MA                41.38      38.92  
 46 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                 40.12      39.01  
 47 Reddy, Druthi A           10 EMAC-MA                42.64      39.50  
 48 Knouft, Keira A           10 UNUML-MA               43.68      39.74  
 49 Chaffier, Sarah G         10 EMAC-MA                39.42      39.80  
 50 Napoli, Joanna             9 SEA-MA                 43.69      39.97  
 51 Corrielus, Jayna A         9 SJAC-MA                41.44      40.55  
 52 Liang, Katie C             9 UMLY-MA                58.99      40.66  
 53 Kivlin, Anna G             9 SEA-MA                 50.69      40.76  
 54 Kavney, Elena S            9 YBCC-MA                51.00      41.00  
 55 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                43.16      41.23  
 56 Bontrager, Selah G        10 ECCC-MA                36.78      41.25  
 57 Mulshenock, Addison E      9 WAC-MA                 43.46      41.31  
 58 Hannigan, Julia            9 SJAC-MA                46.06      41.37  
 59 Dodson, Alaina M          10 ECCC-MA                45.23      41.41  
 60 Randolph, Chloe M          9 UMLY-MA                41.17      41.61  
 61 Osher, Maddy C             9 EMAC-MA                42.46      41.64  
 62 Murray, Kiera A            9 YBCC-MA                43.24      42.16  
 63 Brown, Breanna R           9 DST-MA                 49.89      42.68  
 64 Adler, Katie K             9 ECCC-MA                40.23      42.70  
 65 Betancourt, Camila R      10 SJAC-MA                50.28      42.94  
 66 Abramovich, Elizabeth     10 EMAC-MA                43.05      43.33  
 67 Ponugoti, Soumika          9 UMLY-MA                45.00      43.45  
 68 Hauske, Katelyn M          9 WAC-MA                 49.93      43.94  
 69 Hunt, Lexi M               9 DST-MA                 41.77      45.09  
 70 Kelleher, Bridgette A     10 WAC-MA                 48.03      46.81  
 71 Kirkby, Isabelle R         9 UMLY-MA                45.88      47.39  
 72 Nazarian, Madeline M       9 UNUML-MA               56.83      47.54  
 73 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA                44.19      48.46  
 74 Mullin, Kiera S            9 SJAC-MA                49.49      48.85  
 75 Davis, Adelaide Q          9 ECCC-MA                56.20      51.28  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA                29.34      29.65   24  
  2 Cordova, Jayden S         10 SJAC-MA                30.05      30.14   21  
  3 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA                 32.65      30.45   20  
  4 Mann, Rocco A             10 SJAC-MA                30.47      30.50   19  
  5 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UMLY-MA                34.20      31.11   18  
  6 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA                 32.13      31.21   17  
  7 Moen, James               10 DST-MA                 30.99      31.32   16  
  8 Fekete, Mikey J           10 SJAC-MA                32.27      31.46   15  
  9 Elberson, Matthew R        9 ECCC-MA                33.31      31.82   14  
 10 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA                 33.10      31.99   13  
 11 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UMLY-MA                34.77      32.02   11  
 12 Guerrieri, Gabe K         10 SJAC-MA                32.47      32.59    9  
 13 Longo, Steve B            10 SJAC-MA                32.96      32.66    8  
 14 Pechulis, Sam J            9 EMAC-MA                34.12      32.73    7  
 15 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA                 33.87      33.42    6  
 16 King, Bryce G             10 EMAC-MA                33.77      33.54    5  
 17 Lavallee, Jack            10 YBCC-MA                33.71      33.64    4  
 18 Brinsfield, Jamie E       10 WAC-MA                 33.71      33.75    3  
 19 Rounds, Alex T            10 SJAC-MA                33.68      33.82    1.5
 19 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UMLY-MA                36.14      33.82    1.5
 21 Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA                 35.60      33.87  
 22 Galef, Will C             10 UMLY-MA                35.37      33.95  
 23 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA                 32.41      34.15  
 24 Hannigan, tj J            10 SJAC-MA                34.17      34.20  
 25 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UMLY-MA                33.79      34.21  
 26 Haney, Gavin J            10 SJAC-MA                33.82      34.27  
 27 Cornell, Ryan W            9 SEA-MA                 35.74      34.55  
 28 Caccuro, Cole T            9 YBCC-MA                34.36      34.69  
 29 Slusarski, Stephen W       9 SEA-MA                 35.71      34.75  
 30 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UMLY-MA                33.93      34.88  
 31 Middleton, Luke P         10 WAC-MA                 35.85      34.91  
 32 Haas, Liam H               9 UMLY-MA                34.00      34.99  
 33 Manning, Logan J          10 SEA-MA                 35.49      35.03  
 34 Markov, Aleksey D          9 SJAC-MA                37.17      35.24  
 35 Zhang, Austin H            9 UMLY-MA                35.27      35.42  
 36 Bluemle, Jackson J        10 WAC-MA                 34.30      35.46  
 37 Mosel, Carson L           10 EMAC-MA                35.57      35.52  
 38 Torrente, Gavin C          9 UNSJA-MA               36.63      35.91  
 39 Giordano, Ryan B           9 SJAC-MA                37.15      35.92  
 40 Crosby, Ben T             10 SJAC-MA                38.63      36.01  
 41 Hughes, Charlie A          9 SEA-MA                 35.40      36.20  
 42 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA                 37.16      36.28  
 43 Johnson, Zach K            9 WAC-MA                 37.13      36.66  
 44 Mahon, Gavin B             9 EMAC-MA                39.94      36.73  
 45 Lundgren, Andrew F        10 SJAC-MA                36.25      36.92  
 46 Hazlett, Brady M          10 EMAC-MA                38.87      37.20  
 47 Frieberg, Arbor B          9 WAC-MA                 39.06      37.21  
 48 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST-MA                 37.89      37.32  
 49 Hill, Collin S             9 ECCC-MA                38.76      37.35  
 50 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                34.18      37.49  
 51 Keim, Asher C              9 SEA-MA                 39.36      37.73  
 52 Donnan, Seamus W          10 YBCC-MA                35.00      37.86  
 53 Dopkin, Nick J             9 SJAC-MA                44.06      38.29  
 54 Sikirica, Simeon M         9 UMLY-MA                39.69      38.30  
 55 Yushan, Jacob              9 PVA-MA                 37.60      38.32  
 56 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA                 37.93      38.34  
 57 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA                 39.02      38.42  
 58 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UMLY-MA                42.46      38.43  
 59 Hazlett, Christian A       9 EMAC-MA                40.62      38.45  
 60 Bailey, Carter R           9 WAC-MA                 42.04      38.65  
 61 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA                 41.15      38.67  
 62 Geist, Christian R        10 SJAC-MA                38.83      38.85  
 63 Keim, Boden H              9 SEA-MA                 45.36      39.03  
 64 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UMLY-MA                38.43      39.11  
 65 Poerner, Milo             10 SJAC-MA                41.38      39.31  
 66 Hartman, Ridley W         10 EMAC-MA                38.97      39.52  
 67 Nguyen, Ian M              9 EMAC-MA                43.16      39.62  
 68 Veksland, Liev A          10 ECCC-MA                43.73      39.65  
 69 Smith, Carter W           10 EMAC-MA                38.32      39.67  
 70 Rodriguez Tamayo, Pablo    9 UMLY-MA                40.90      39.68  
 71 Davis, Benji A             9 UMLY-MA                40.29      39.87  
 72 Scott, Darren M           10 YBCC-MA                43.00      39.93  
 73 Weimer, Blake B            9 DST-MA                 44.48      39.96  
 74 Kovach, Tyler E            9 SJAC-MA                42.72      40.17  
 75 Kulach, Christian          9 UNSJA-MA               46.71      40.29  
 76 Smith, Brennan H          10 EMAC-MA                39.45      40.55  
 77 O'Donnell, William Prest   9 SJAC-MA                47.40      41.28  
 78 Woods, Andrew C           10 UNSJA-MA               41.73      41.95  
 79 Plant, Oliver S            9 MA-UN-MA               41.81      42.55  
 80 Merlino, Michael A         9 SEA-MA                 54.00      42.80  
 81 Morley, Owen J            10 ECCC-MA                47.84      43.35  
 82 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                40.39      43.99  
 83 Corbett, Paul H            9 WAC-MA                 48.95      44.41  
 84 Walker, Evan J            10 EMAC-MA                47.16      45.23  
 85 Robinson, Jordy L          9 SJAC-MA                44.16      45.29  
 86 Alfree, Cooper B           9 WAC-MA                 44.91      45.52  
 87 LaRussa, Jax L            10 EMAC-MA                47.61      45.68  
 88 Tran, Matthew              9 PVA-MA                 47.12      46.69  
 89 Ye, Nathan K              10 UNSJA-MA               47.75      46.84  
 90 McElhone, Jack            10 UMLY-MA                44.26      47.70  
 91 LaRussa, Evan T            9 EMAC-MA                49.23      48.67  
 92 Victoria, Gabriel J        9 SEA-MA                 52.69      50.33  
 93 Jowers, Jackson K          9 WAC-MA               1:10.84      56.65  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlos, Katie L           12 SEA-MA               2:35.30    2:36.21   24  
       35.26  1:15.05  1:56.55  2:36.21                                    
  2 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              2:51.37    2:42.92   21  
       38.19  1:20.02  2:01.95  2:42.92                                    
  3 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              3:09.88    2:51.70   20  
       39.67  1:23.89  2:08.78  2:51.70                                    
  4 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              3:02.86    2:51.76   19  
       39.19  1:24.30  2:09.26  2:51.76                                    
  5 Miller, Hadar             11 UMLY-MA              3:17.88    2:55.70   18  
       39.80  1:25.72  2:12.23  2:55.70                                    
  6 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA               2:55.73    2:56.56   17  
       39.10  1:23.88  2:10.25  2:56.56                                    
  7 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA              3:00.42    2:59.48   16  
       39.98  1:25.97  2:12.47  2:59.48                                    
  8 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA               3:18.69    3:00.55   15  
       40.09  1:26.03  2:13.58  3:00.55                                    
  9 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA               3:02.69    3:01.57   14  
       40.22  1:25.64  2:13.93  3:01.57                                    
 10 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              3:07.81    3:02.39   13  
       42.10  1:28.78  2:16.46  3:02.39                                    
 11 Petrov, Sofia G           11 PVA-MA               3:12.02    3:05.34   11  
       40.57  1:28.13  2:16.98  3:05.34                                    
 12 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA               3:18.26    3:06.36    9  
       40.58  1:27.35  2:16.99  3:06.36                                    
 13 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA              3:09.64    3:06.48    8  
       42.21  1:31.67  2:20.87  3:06.48                                    
 14 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA              3:24.58    3:09.41    7  
       42.73  1:31.81  2:21.57  3:09.41                                    
 15 Jeremiah, Mallorie K      12 WAC-MA               3:16.27    3:10.93    6  
       44.83  1:33.98  2:23.44  3:10.93                                    
 16 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               3:15.44    3:10.98    5  
       44.48  1:33.49  2:22.92  3:10.98                                    
 17 Shutkufski, Madison H     12 EMAC-MA              3:22.70    3:12.23    4  
       45.48  1:36.18  2:26.65  3:12.23                                    
 18 Sharkey, Shannon M        12 ECCC-MA              3:16.77    3:14.14    3  
       45.50  1:35.55  2:24.62  3:14.14                                    
 19 Dieckmann, Mattea A       12 SJAC-MA              3:18.56    3:15.18    2  
       43.70  1:34.69  2:25.01  3:15.18                                    
 20 Brown, Kira A             11 DST-MA               3:19.93    3:16.96    1  
       44.34  1:33.93  2:26.81  3:16.96                                    
 21 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA              3:19.04    3:20.70  
       44.28  1:35.92  2:29.31  3:20.70                                    
 22 Donnellly, Reese E        12 YBCC-MA              3:05.00    3:21.65  
       44.91  1:35.56  2:29.76  3:21.65                                    
 23 Fisher, Maxine B          11 SJAC-MA              3:15.95    3:22.45  
       46.15  1:37.75  2:30.12  3:22.45                                    
 24 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              3:36.55    3:27.70  
       42.65  1:36.73  2:32.70  3:27.70                                    
 25 Machristie, Hannah E      11 YBCC-MA              3:38.00    3:28.95  
       47.37  1:42.20  2:36.39  3:28.95                                    
 26 Arkan, Selen M            11 YBCC-MA              3:32.00    3:29.18  
       49.60  1:42.54  2:38.87  3:29.18                                    
 27 Zheng, Cindy C            11 SJAC-MA              3:39.78    3:29.22  
       45.80  1:41.12  2:36.64  3:29.22                                    
 28 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              3:34.48    3:33.63  
       49.92  1:45.22  2:40.18  3:33.63                                    
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              2:48.54    2:43.07   24  
       36.98  1:19.26  2:01.99  2:43.07                                    
  2 Schreiner, Charles        12 SEA-MA               2:52.23    2:44.61   21  
       36.57  1:18.60  2:01.53  2:44.61                                    
  3 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              2:51.51    2:52.94   20  
       38.47  1:22.96  2:07.96  2:52.94                                    
  4 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              3:09.68    2:53.60   19  
       39.49  1:24.09  2:09.65  2:53.60                                    
  5 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               2:59.42    2:56.59   18  
       40.15  1:26.84  2:13.03  2:56.59                                    
  6 Smith, Riley M            11 ECCC-MA              3:01.18    3:06.54   17  
       42.24  1:28.41  3:06.54                                             
  7 Kovach, Nate G            11 SJAC-MA              3:07.47    3:08.18   16  
       43.16  1:32.33  2:21.70  3:08.18                                    
  8 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              3:05.56    3:09.99   15  
       42.24  1:30.66  2:21.52  3:09.99                                    
  9 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA              3:11.11    3:12.72   14  
       45.20  1:34.16  2:24.79  3:12.72                                    
 10 Lipman, Braden A          12 SJAC-MA              3:23.22    3:14.65   13  
       43.72  1:33.96  2:24.58  3:14.65                                    
 11 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA      3:34.00    3:20.75   11  
       44.88  1:37.14  2:29.67  3:20.75                                    
 12 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UMLY-MA              3:19.47    3:22.60    9  
       45.23  1:38.33  2:30.99  3:22.60                                    
 13 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              3:33.90    3:35.49    8  
       45.93  1:42.78  2:39.86  3:35.49                                    
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:21.35    2:25.49   48  
     1) Kouser, Kaitlyn M 10            2) Curtis, Grace E 10             
     3) Albuquerque, Sylvia G 10        4) Merch, Laura A 9               
       36.58  1:15.62  1:49.23  2:25.49                                    
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:42.73    2:32.22   44  
     1) Newhard, Kate E 10              2) Hattala, Caroline E 10         
     3) Johnson, Cami M 10              4) Lenhart, Caelee Maye 9         
       39.83  1:16.17  1:53.96  2:32.22                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:35.58    2:33.11   40  
     1) Lowry, Ryann 10                 2) Davidson, Aubrey E 9           
     3) Grawl, Trina M 10               4) Rimska, Sasha 9                
       41.98  1:24.34  1:51.40  2:33.11                                    
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:28.69    2:33.22   38  
     1) Hoffman, Alaina G 10            2) Wilson, MacKenzie N 10         
     3) Ward, Dana R 10                 4) Mason, Charlotte A 10          
       40.07  1:20.23  2:00.76  2:33.22                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:43.07    2:42.27   36  
     1) Fox, Maddie D 10                2) Brandberg, Essa L 10           
     3) Randolph, Chloe M 9             4) Barnes, Margaret P 10          
       34.52  1:18.27  2:05.10  2:42.27                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:44.65    2:46.50   34  
     1) Caraballo, Talie R 10           2) Chungag, Kylie K 10            
     3) Celano, Giada B 10              4) Saints, Lara S 10              
       44.72  1:30.34  2:11.42  2:46.50                                    
  7 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       3:36.73    2:53.39   32  
     1) Reddy, Druthi A 10              2) Laski, Emilia C 9              
     3) Vezenov, Zoe E 10               4) Chaffier, Sarah G 10           
       45.58  1:28.76  2:14.49  2:53.39                                    
  8 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   2:53.35    2:55.84   30  
     1) Morris, Adriana L 9             2) Hauske, Katelyn M 9            
     3) Hauske, Sara A 9                4) Moore, Pamela H 9              
       42.53  1:37.16  2:22.89  2:55.84                                    
  9 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:54.93    2:57.51   28  
     1) Bontrager, Selah G 10           2) Miller, Ella C 9               
     3) McKeon, Kasidy B 9              4) Adler, Katie K 9               
       44.16  1:40.10  2:19.01  2:57.51                                    
 10 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:55.24    2:57.91   26  
     1) Rodgers, Ava L 10               2) Ciolkosz, Molly M 10           
     3) Davis, Kendall I 9              4) Hunt, Lexi M 9                 
       40.18  1:31.33  2:12.76  2:57.91                                    
 11 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      3:22.86    3:13.41   22  
     1) Ponugoti, Soumika 9             2) Riches, Eden E 9               
     3) Liang, Katie C 9                4) Kirkby, Isabelle R 9           
       52.87  1:39.37  2:25.53  3:13.41                                    
 12 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              2:53.80    3:14.32   18  
     1) Brown, Charlotte L 9            2) Murray, Kiera A 9              
     3) Mansukani, Grace 9              4) Kavney, Elena S 9              
       52.40  1:44.67  2:32.95  3:14.32                                    
 -- South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:37.84         DQ  
     1) Malko, Hayden J 9               2) Royal, Megan J 10              
     3) Kiesel, Addison E 9             4) Montgomery, Talyah N 10        
       41.06  1:40.59  2:48.82       DQ                                    
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:18.30    2:17.65   48  
     1) Fekete, Mikey J 10              2) Longo, Steve B 10              
     3) Quinn, Ryan V 10                4) Cordova, Jayden S 10           
       35.34  1:16.29  1:47.69  2:17.65                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:40.10    2:18.47   44  
     1) Yon, Justin S 10                2) Neuman, Keenan J 10            
     3) Smith, Sam J 10                 4) Hughes, Johnny J 10            
       37.52  1:16.39  1:48.61  2:18.47                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:32.29    2:28.23   40  
     1) Watanabe, Shunji R 10           2) Galef, Will C 10               
     3) Brunner, Oliver W 10            4) Haas, Liam H 9                 
       38.45  1:20.99  1:55.65  2:28.23                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:29.27    2:29.66   38  
     1) Haney, Gavin J 10               2) Schmidt, Jeff W 10             
     3) Mann, Rocco A 10                4) Guerrieri, Gabe K 10           
       41.33  1:21.44  1:56.29  2:29.66                                    
  5 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:54.26    2:36.45   36  
     1) King, Bryce G 10                2) Mosel, Carson L 10             
     3) Pechulis, Sam J 9               4) Hazlett, Christian A 9         
       40.49  1:24.12  2:00.07  2:36.45                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:39.60    2:37.86   34  
     1) Bluemle, Jackson J 10           2) Brinsfield, Jamie E 10         
     3) Baddick, Evan J 9               4) Middleton, Luke P 10           
       42.94  1:26.79  2:04.43  2:37.86                                    
  7 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              3:05.71    2:42.75   32  
     1) Cornell, Ryan W 9               2) Mosendz, Michael 9             
     3) Manning, Logan J 10             4) Slusarski, Stephen W 9         
       39.34  1:26.35  2:08.22  2:42.75                                    
  8 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:49.14    2:43.62   30  
     1) Morrow III, Douglas E 9         2) Nagle, Carson J 9              
     3) Marks, Samuel H 10              4) Shimkus, Avery P 9             
       44.27  1:30.04  2:08.95  2:43.62                                    
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:42.40    2:43.82   28  
     1) Muldowney, Alex J 10            2) Sikirica, Simeon M 9           
     3) Vuadens, Ari P 9                4) Drozdovas, Vilius 10           
       38.20  1:24.62  1:40.36  2:43.82                                    
 10 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:46.93    2:45.77   26  
     1) Moen, James 10                  2) Tomlin, David A 9              
     3) Rogers, Gavin J 9               4) Weimer, Blake B 9              
       35.43  1:25.92  2:04.91  2:45.77                                    
 11 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:49.94    2:47.66   22  
     1) Veksland, Liev A 10             2) Hill, Collin S 9               
     3) Elberson, Matthew R 9           4) Morley, Owen J 10              
       43.08  1:31.39  2:07.36  2:47.66                                    
 12 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'C'                      2:51.64    2:48.90   18  
     1) Scheel, Dietrich K 9            2) Lutz, Jack M 10                
     3) Zhang, Austin H 9               4) Ledbetter, Will J 9            
       44.46  1:30.16  2:10.02  2:48.90                                    
 13 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       3:03.29    3:02.39   16  
     1) Mahon, Gavin B 9                2) Lovett, Reid X 10              
     3) Lovett, Graham C 9              4) Hartman, Ridley W 10           
       45.25  1:35.45  2:34.62  3:02.39                                    
 -- Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       3:17.58         DQ  
     1) Smith, Brennan H 10             2) Walker, Evan J 10              
     3) Smith, Carter W 10              4) Hazlett, Brady M 10            
       45.15  1:49.43       DQ                                             
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:04.43    2:01.97   48  
     1) Fox, Sarah A 12                 2) Nowoswiat, Jena M 12           
     3) Undercofler, Gemma E 12         4) Hamill, Emily C 11             
       31.20  1:06.29  1:35.13  2:01.97                                    
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:10.38    2:07.03   44  
     1) Fry, Genevieve A 12             2) Sparaco, Izzy M 12             
     3) Baldwin, Amelia M 12            4) Hoyer, Alexis A 12             
       31.98  1:07.20  1:39.27  2:07.03                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:06.47    2:08.57   40  
     1) Latham, Julia M 11              2) Keys, Halle A 12               
     3) Davidson, Lana M 12             4) Bellwoar, Callie D 12          
       32.58  1:10.45  1:39.29  2:08.57                                    
  4 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              2:11.61    2:08.92   38  
     1) Mansukani, Jayne 11             2) Waldhauser, Eleni M 11         
     3) Kirchhoff, Katie A 12           4) Devone, Tessa R 11             
       30.51  1:07.91  1:39.77  2:08.92                                    
  5 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:13.43    2:10.06   36  
     1) Walsh, Ellie F 11               2) Tilger, Camryn N 11            
     3) Schroeder, Audrey G 11          4) Bontrager, Sky A 12            
       34.43  1:10.18  1:41.52  2:10.06                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:15.07    2:13.75   34  
     1) Johnson, Eliza C 11             2) Aiello, Cameron J 12           
     3) Moore, Grace E 12               4) Bagley, Logan C 11             
       34.25  1:14.32  1:45.30  2:13.75                                    
  7 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:18.54    2:14.47   32  
     1) Wainwright, Alivia R 11         2) Keim, Lilliana E 11            
     3) Canale, Kendra A 12             4) Dewitt, Summer E 11            
       33.80  1:11.69  1:45.48  2:14.47                                    
  8 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:18.00    2:14.59   30  
     1) Browne, Kaitlin H 12            2) Dolan, Reilly D 11             
     3) Lutz, Ellie G 12                4) Collin, Carys E 12             
       36.19  1:12.49  1:45.19  2:14.59                                    
  9 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:12.99    2:15.38   28  
     1) Do, Kaitlynn 11                 2) Yushan, Rachel 11              
     3) Tran, Anna 11                   4) Petrov, Sofia G 11             
       33.41  1:16.93  1:44.58  2:15.38                                    
 10 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:21.92    2:17.25   26  
     1) Scott, Jess J 11                2) Ascalon, Zia 12                
     3) McHale, Julia M 11              4) Lonney, Sam S 12               
       35.50  1:14.69  1:46.56  2:17.25                                    
 11 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'C'                      2:23.07    2:19.94   22  
     1) Foltz, Molly L 12               2) Miller, Hadar 11               
     3) Hopkins, Abigail K 12           4) Faris, Caitlin G 12            
       34.32  1:12.78  1:47.48  2:19.94                                    
 12 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:27.74    2:22.25   18  
     1) Ruggieri, Kyllie 11             2) Dieckmann, Mattea A 12         
     3) Volm, Tori E 11                 4) Zheng, Cindy C 11              
       36.57  1:16.19  1:51.57  2:22.25                                    
 13 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       2:39.16    2:22.68   16  
     1) Price, Tryna M 11               2) Vezenov, Elizabeth C 12        
     3) Klees, Gloria K 11              4) Carvalho, Brianna G 12         
       36.56  1:15.63  1:53.29  2:22.68                                    
 14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'B'                              2:24.73    2:26.43   14  
     1) Brown, Julia K 12               2) Arkan, Selen M 11              
     3) DeVose, Shelby Y 12             4) Machristie, Hannah E 11        
       37.33  1:22.06  1:54.19  2:26.43                                    
 15 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:23.73    2:27.54   12  
     1) Antonio, Rachel A 11            2) Jeremiah, Mallorie K 12        
     3) Radziewicz, Gabriella E 11      4) Petersen, Stella B 11          
       37.00  1:19.02  1:57.87  2:27.54                                    
 16 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:22.86    2:30.64   10  
     1) Smith, Eve G 12                 2) Pappentick, Addison K 11       
     3) Cort, Julia E 11                4) Robinson, Grace C 12           
       40.09  1:24.07  2:01.00  2:30.64                                    
 17 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'C'                              2:40.61    2:38.93    8  
     1) Haro-Moss, Sofia 11             2) Russell, Miranda K 12          
     3) Keeports, Samantha 12           4) Parikh, Sabrina M 12           
       37.29  1:23.76  2:02.12  2:38.93                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:07.34    2:04.12   48  
     1) Haney, James 12                 2) Smith, Riley M 11              
     3) Hill, Andrew D 12               4) Gatesman, Josh A 11            
       29.61  1:06.68  1:35.57  2:04.12                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:10.81    2:04.78   44  
     1) Traynor, Gerard W 12            2) Schreiner, Charles 12          
     3) Smilevski, Max 11               4) Neuman, Andrew C 12            
       29.64  1:06.48  1:39.32  2:04.78                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:15.48    2:04.90   40  
     1) De Vries, Alex J 11             2) Riches, Noah W 12              
     3) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11           4) Yao, Andrew 12                 
       31.77    49.14  1:06.66  2:04.90                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:12.31    2:07.72   38  
     1) Pasquini, Alex A 11             2) Cottrell, Tre C 12             
     3) McGlynn, Declan J 11            4) Swartz, Max F 12               
       32.50  1:07.08  1:40.42  2:07.72                                    
  5 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:16.58    2:09.50   36  
     1) King, Brady C 12                2) Longbons, Garrett J 12         
     3) Messenlehner, Griffin J 12      4) Taylor, James W 12             
       31.32  1:10.91  1:42.57  2:09.50                                    
  6 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:24.45    2:11.37   34  
     1) Connelly, John Ryan R 12        2) Tramp, Anthony J 12            
     3) Lundgren, Ben C 12              4) Inman, Liam R 11               
       31.80  1:11.57  1:44.70  2:11.37                                    
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:17.04    2:11.81   32  
     1) McCormick, Quinn M 11           2) Politza, Luca W 12             
     3) Politza, Kai C 11               4) Gulli, Jamie C 11              
       33.68  1:09.59  1:42.54  2:11.81                                    
  8 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:20.37    2:16.98   30  
     1) Lin, Corey M 12                 2) Giardino, Michael S 12         
     3) Seiverd, Charlie E 12           4) Falk, Brian J 11               
       35.22  1:16.03  1:46.71  2:16.98                                    
  9 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:20.75    2:18.35   28  
     1) Moen, Ethan 12                  2) Washington, Narei V 11         
     3) Lennon, Nick F 11               4) Plant, Tom J 12                
       34.63  1:12.44  1:52.28  2:18.35                                    
 10 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              2:33.81    2:24.82   26  
     1) Caccuro, Caden 11               2) Machristie, Noah P 12          
     3) Healy, Connor S 11              4) Greenleaf, Jake G 12           
       38.21  1:19.92  1:52.40  2:24.82                                    
 11 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:25.02    2:24.92   22  
     1) Laganelli, Maxx A 11            2) Gaddameedi, Pradhit R 12       
     3) Ledbetter, Timothy G 12         4) Williams, Ryan A 12            
       36.53  1:17.55  1:53.06  2:24.92                                    
 12 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:26.31    2:27.50   18  
     1) Hanson, Jack C 11               2) Nesbit, Julian N 11            
     3) Melody, Sean S 11               4) DeCamp, Anthony A 11           
       37.75  1:19.43  1:53.32  2:27.50                                    
 13 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:33.42    2:33.09   16  
     1) McCourt, Teague P 12            2) Petre, Jared R 11              
     3) Hartman, Logan R 12             4) Wunderler, Reese M 12          
       35.09  1:22.09  1:55.71  2:33.09                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              1:09.38    1:09.03   24  
       32.19  1:09.03                                                      
  2 Brown, Allie K            13 YBCC-MA              1:12.29    1:10.46   21  
       33.15  1:10.46                                                      
  3 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              1:12.81    1:12.11   20  
       33.23  1:12.11                                                      
  4 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              1:13.68    1:13.11   19  
       34.48  1:13.11                                                      
  5 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              1:15.08    1:13.51   18  
       34.93  1:13.51                                                      
  6 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              1:16.15    1:14.75   17  
       35.18  1:14.75                                                      
  7 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               1:19.11    1:16.70   16  
       36.14  1:16.70                                                      
  8 Griffin, Brooke I         14 DST-MA               1:16.65    1:16.94   15  
       36.42  1:16.94                                                      
  9 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              1:15.48    1:17.67   14  
       36.66  1:17.67                                                      
 10 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              1:18.02    1:17.69   13  
       37.02  1:17.69                                                      
B - Final
 11 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              1:21.44    1:18.22   11  
       36.83  1:18.22                                                      
 12 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              1:19.72    1:18.78    9  
       37.77  1:18.78                                                      
 13 Shawaryn, Stephanie A     13 YBCC-MA              1:20.61    1:18.95    8  
       37.22  1:18.95                                                      
 14 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:20.36    1:19.30    7  
       38.63  1:19.30                                                      
 15 Ostaszewski, Claire M     14 WAVE-MA              1:20.19    1:19.83    6  
       36.58  1:19.83                                                      
 16 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA              1:21.55    1:20.66    5  
       38.16  1:20.66                                                      
 17 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:20.89    1:20.79    4  
       38.04  1:20.79                                                      
 18 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA              1:22.76    1:22.21    3  
       38.73  1:22.21                                                      
 19 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              1:21.04    1:22.57    2  
       38.51  1:22.57                                                      
 20 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA               1:21.14    1:22.63    1  
       38.08  1:22.63                                                      
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              1:08.29    1:09.38  
       32.62  1:09.38                                                      
  2 Brown, Allie K            13 YBCC-MA              1:10.77    1:12.29  
       33.98  1:12.29                                                      
  3 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              1:12.59    1:12.81  
       33.69  1:12.81                                                      
  4 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA               1:13.93    1:12.86  
       34.48  1:12.86                                                      
  5 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              1:14.72    1:13.68  
       34.56  1:13.68                                                      
  6 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              1:18.16    1:15.08  
       35.99  1:15.08                                                      
  7 Gatesman, Kalena A        14 ECCC-MA              1:17.94    1:15.20  
       34.51  1:15.20                                                      
  8 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              1:14.37    1:15.48  
       35.63  1:15.48                                                      
  9 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              1:17.29    1:16.15  
       35.49  1:16.15                                                      
 10 Griffin, Brooke I         14 DST-MA               1:18.23    1:16.65  
       35.49  1:16.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              1:19.01    1:18.02  
       37.36  1:18.02                                                      
 12 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA               1:15.85    1:18.93  
       36.90  1:18.93                                                      
 13 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               1:20.98    1:19.11  
       37.12  1:19.11                                                      
 14 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              1:27.16    1:19.72  
       38.39  1:19.72                                                      
 15 Ostaszewski, Claire M     14 WAVE-MA              1:21.22    1:20.19  
       37.24  1:20.19                                                      
 16 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:24.04    1:20.36  
       38.52  1:20.36                                                      
 17 Shawaryn, Stephanie A     13 YBCC-MA              1:22.55    1:20.61  
       37.35  1:20.61                                                      
 18 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:18.64    1:20.89  
       38.37  1:20.89                                                      
 19 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              1:23.69    1:21.04  
       38.12  1:21.04                                                      
 20 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA               1:19.03    1:21.14  
       37.46  1:21.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              1:19.25    1:21.44  
       38.24  1:21.44                                                      
 22 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA              1:23.18    1:21.55  
       38.74  1:21.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               1:25.61    1:21.91  
       38.05  1:21.91                                                      
 24 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               1:23.32    1:22.39  
       38.59  1:22.39                                                      
 25 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA              1:24.25    1:22.76  
       39.15  1:22.76                                                      
 26 Andryca, Emily E          13 WAVE-MA              1:26.15    1:22.94  
       39.41  1:22.94                                                      
 27 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               1:23.80    1:23.33  
       38.74  1:23.33                                                      
 28 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA              1:25.02    1:23.56  
       39.26  1:23.56                                                      
 29 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              1:25.30    1:23.78  
       40.48  1:23.78                                                      
 30 Scherbin, Liv R           14 PVA-MA               1:23.91    1:24.12  
       40.77  1:24.12                                                      
 31 Kelly, Vanna              13 SEA-MA               1:26.24    1:24.25  
       39.92  1:24.25                                                      
 32 Danastasio, Gia M         13 WAVE-MA              1:21.87    1:24.30  
       39.84  1:24.30                                                      
 33 Wiragh, Kendall J         13 EMAC-MA              1:25.34    1:24.83  
       39.93  1:24.83                                                      
 34 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:21.22    1:25.05  
       39.89  1:25.05                                                      
 35 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              1:27.13    1:25.78  
       41.07  1:25.78                                                      
 36 Kelly, Ava G              14 SEA-MA               1:30.98    1:25.85  
       40.11  1:25.85                                                      
 37 Camey, Samantha           13 SEA-MA               1:26.26    1:26.01  
       40.09  1:26.01                                                      
 38 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:30.16    1:26.29  
       40.69  1:26.29                                                      
 39 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:25.22    1:27.01  
       41.45  1:27.01                                                      
 40 Peterson, Gracie E        13 WAVE-MA              1:28.64    1:27.02  
       41.04  1:27.02                                                      
 41 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               1:29.12    1:28.24  
       41.29  1:28.24                                                      
 42 Bontrager, Marina L       14 ECCC-MA              1:28.14    1:28.89  
       41.97  1:28.89                                                      
 43 Braswell, Olivia          13 UMLY-MA              1:27.45    1:28.97  
       42.15  1:28.97                                                      
 44 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:32.29    1:29.60  
       42.40  1:29.60                                                      
 45 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:29.54    1:31.97  
       42.52  1:31.97                                                      
 46 Wessner, Delaney R        14 EMAC-MA              1:40.32    1:33.14  
       44.86  1:33.14                                                      
 47 Finkenauer, Lily B        14 ECCC-MA              1:33.13    1:33.28  
 48 Schwartz, Elyse L         13 SJAC-MA              1:25.41    1:33.79  
       44.47  1:33.79                                                      
 49 Schober, Lauren E         14 UNPVA-MA             1:28.29    1:33.86  
       43.10  1:33.86                                                      
 49 Gosselin, Sydney P        14 EMAC-MA              1:38.21    1:33.86  
       44.86  1:33.86                                                      
 51 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE-MA              1:36.11    1:36.51  
       45.66  1:36.51                                                      
 52 Leonard, Devin A          14 SJAC-MA              1:40.99    1:44.03  
       48.25  1:44.03                                                      
 53 Tong, Lexi L              13 DST-MA               1:57.56    1:48.19  
       51.01  1:48.19                                                      
 54 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              2:34.96    2:32.36  
     1:13.12  2:32.36                                                      
 -- Tran, Tiffany T           13 UNPVA-MA             1:29.77         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               1:07.70    1:06.46   24  
       31.06  1:06.46                                                      
  2 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:09.89    1:08.07   21  
       32.17  1:08.07                                                      
  3 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              1:10.29    1:08.68   20  
       32.53  1:08.68                                                      
  4 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              1:11.13    1:10.13   19  
       33.15  1:10.13                                                      
  5 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             1:11.49    1:10.53   18  
       32.86  1:10.53                                                      
  6 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               1:10.95    1:10.70   17  
       33.10  1:10.70                                                      
  7 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              1:11.18    1:11.85   16  
       34.02  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              1:15.30    1:11.91   15  
  9 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA              1:11.28    1:12.03   14  
       33.45  1:12.03                                                      
 10 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:13.63    1:13.58   13  
       34.48  1:13.58                                                      
B - Final
 11 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA              1:13.86    1:10.38   11  
       31.83  1:10.38                                                      
 12 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              1:17.53    1:13.44    9  
       34.68  1:13.44                                                      
 13 Bygott, James T           14 SJAC-MA              1:17.46    1:16.19    8  
       35.53  1:16.19                                                      
 14 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              1:18.83    1:17.55    7  
       36.53  1:17.55                                                      
 15 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              1:18.39    1:17.57    6  
       37.07  1:17.57                                                      
 16 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               1:17.85    1:17.68    5  
       36.87  1:17.68                                                      
 17 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              1:18.41    1:17.73    4  
       36.70  1:17.73                                                      
 18 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              1:17.86    1:18.03    3  
       36.86  1:18.03                                                      
 19 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               1:18.77    1:18.62    2  
       37.34  1:18.62                                                      
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               1:10.39    1:07.70  
       31.65  1:07.70                                                      
  2 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               1:10.15    1:09.89  
       33.13  1:09.89                                                      
  3 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              1:09.06    1:10.29  
       33.28  1:10.29                                                      
  4 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               1:14.49    1:10.95  
       33.83  1:10.95                                                      
  5 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              1:12.80    1:11.13  
       34.27  1:11.13                                                      
  6 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              1:10.91    1:11.18  
       33.51  1:11.18                                                      
  7 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA              1:12.57    1:11.28  
       33.45  1:11.28                                                      
  8 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             1:16.04    1:11.49  
       33.34  1:11.49                                                      
  9 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              1:16.27    1:12.78  
       34.45  1:12.78                                                      
 10 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA               1:12.78    1:13.48  
       34.47  1:13.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               1:18.15    1:13.63  
       34.60  1:13.63                                                      
 12 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA              1:24.02    1:13.86  
       35.04  1:13.86                                                      
 13 Nguyen, William           13 SEA-MA               1:14.97    1:13.91  
       34.11  1:13.91                                                      
 14 Bushay, Mason             13 SEA-MA               1:18.27    1:14.06  
       34.27  1:14.06                                                      
 15 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              1:17.99    1:15.30  
       35.40  1:15.30                                                      
 16 Bygott, James T           14 SJAC-MA              1:17.01    1:17.46  
       36.46  1:17.46                                                      
 17 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              1:16.54    1:17.53  
       36.47  1:17.53                                                      
 18 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               1:27.42    1:17.85  
       36.43  1:17.85                                                      
 19 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              1:21.14    1:17.86  
       36.33  1:17.86                                                      
 20 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              1:19.61    1:18.39  
       37.08  1:18.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              1:19.81    1:18.41  
       37.20  1:18.41                                                      
 22 Kelly, Michael            13 SEA-MA               1:18.81    1:18.46  
       37.00  1:18.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               1:34.48    1:18.77  
       37.44  1:18.77                                                      
 24 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              1:16.67    1:18.83  
       37.49  1:18.83                                                      
 25 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA              1:17.98    1:19.65  
       37.53  1:19.65                                                      
 26 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               1:20.81    1:19.66  
       37.51  1:19.66                                                      
 27 McClendon, Jaedon J       14 YBCC-MA              1:20.98    1:20.08  
       37.52  1:20.08                                                      
 28 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              1:22.36    1:21.03  
       39.23  1:21.03                                                      
 29 Chang, Andy C             13 YBCC-MA              1:24.37    1:21.81  
       37.73  1:21.81                                                      
 30 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:22.06    1:22.69  
       38.00  1:22.69                                                      
 31 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:24.86    1:23.18  
       39.98  1:23.18                                                      
 32 Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA              1:29.72    1:23.92  
       40.77  1:23.92                                                      
 33 Rounds, David E           14 SJAC-MA              1:26.87    1:24.13  
       40.42  1:24.13                                                      
 34 Zheng, Brian              14 PVA-MA               1:24.79    1:24.34  
       40.01  1:24.34                                                      
 35 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA              1:28.18    1:24.40  
       39.02  1:24.40                                                      
 36 Manning, Ryan M           13 SEA-MA               1:24.24    1:24.62  
       38.61  1:24.62                                                      
 37 Mancine, Chase J          13 YBCC-MA              1:27.00    1:25.29  
       39.07  1:25.29                                                      
 38 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              1:40.71    1:26.29  
       41.20  1:26.29                                                      
 39 Fisher, Simon T           13 UNSJA-MA             1:25.31    1:27.54  
       41.18  1:27.54                                                      
 40 Timmons, Andrew D         13 WAC-MA               1:34.56    1:27.57  
       41.26  1:27.57                                                      
 41 Mehta, Nik                13 SJAC-MA              1:25.49    1:28.22  
       41.31  1:28.22                                                      
 42 Desai, Cyrus D            14 EMAC-MA              1:26.69    1:28.50  
       42.75  1:28.50                                                      
 43 Camfield, Jack A          13 WAC-MA               1:47.80    1:28.59  
       41.69  1:28.59                                                      
 44 Desai, Sam D              14 EMAC-MA              1:29.43    1:29.31  
       43.02  1:29.31                                                      
 45 Czechowski, Ryan S        13 WAVE-MA              1:29.86    1:29.71  
       42.90  1:29.71                                                      
 46 Kaczur, Ryan S            13 ECCC-MA              1:31.12    1:31.33  
       42.32  1:31.33                                                      
 47 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UMLY-MA              1:45.88    1:33.08  
       43.41  1:33.08                                                      
 48 Stigall, Brennan P        13 UMLY-MA              1:33.51    1:33.10  
       43.97  1:33.10                                                      
 49 Turck, Chris A            13 WAVE-MA              1:30.06    1:33.93  
       44.69  1:33.93                                                      
 50 Johns, Luke S             13 SJAC-MA              1:31.86    1:34.11  
       42.24  1:34.11                                                      
 51 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA              1:26.52    1:34.24  
       43.56  1:34.24                                                      
 52 Zinn, Cody J              14 SJAC-MA              1:39.71    1:35.16  
       44.37  1:35.16                                                      
 53 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA               1:46.83    1:35.64  
       46.66  1:35.64                                                      
 54 Langmuir, Andrew J        13 YBCC-MA              1:43.53    1:38.04  
       46.07  1:38.04                                                      
 55 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              1:35.11    1:40.19  
       45.23  1:40.19                                                      
 56 Sidhu, Karansher S        13 EMAC-MA              1:44.95    1:43.60  
       51.27  1:43.60                                                      
 57 Jackson, Sam H            14 EMAC-MA              1:50.98    1:48.78  
       51.18  1:48.78                                                      
 -- Ireland, Danny T          14 SEA-MA               1:33.05         DQ  
       37.72       DQ                                                      
 -- Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA               1:17.53         DQ  
       35.82       DQ                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              1:12.97    1:10.03   24  
       33.35  1:10.03                                                      
  2 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              1:14.09    1:10.58   21  
       33.55  1:10.58                                                      
  3 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              1:11.66    1:10.61   20  
       33.07  1:10.61                                                      
  4 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              1:12.39    1:11.33   19  
       32.97  1:11.33                                                      
  5 Mulveny, Leila M          15 UNWAC-MA             1:14.29    1:13.25   18  
       34.15  1:13.25                                                      
  6 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              1:14.37    1:13.69   17  
       34.75  1:13.69                                                      
  7 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              1:13.89    1:13.75   16  
       34.85  1:13.75                                                      
  8 Benson, Maggie A          15 WAC-MA               1:16.11    1:14.65   15  
       34.75  1:14.65                                                      
  9 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              1:15.29    1:15.17   14  
       34.64  1:15.17                                                      
 10 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              1:15.95    1:16.08   13  
       36.18  1:16.08                                                      
B - Final
 11 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              1:16.90    1:14.90   11  
       36.09  1:14.90                                                      
 12 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA               1:17.18    1:14.95    9  
       35.64  1:14.95                                                      
 13 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               1:16.47    1:15.14    8  
       35.91  1:15.14                                                      
 14 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               1:18.06    1:15.31    7  
       36.12  1:15.31                                                      
 15 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               1:17.75    1:15.89    6  
       35.69  1:15.89                                                      
 16 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE-MA              1:17.14    1:15.98    5  
       36.05  1:15.98                                                      
 17 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              1:18.35    1:17.17    4  
       35.75  1:17.17                                                      
 18 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              1:17.86    1:17.21    3  
       36.66  1:17.21                                                      
 19 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              1:16.80    1:17.49    2  
       36.74  1:17.49                                                      
 20 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:18.43    1:18.80    1  
       36.92  1:18.80                                                      
 
Event 89  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              1:10.57    1:11.66  
       33.88  1:11.66                                                      
  2 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              1:11.27    1:12.39  
       33.50  1:12.39                                                      
  3 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              1:11.73    1:12.97  
       34.86  1:12.97                                                      
  4 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              1:12.84    1:13.89  
       35.38  1:13.89                                                      
  5 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              1:12.91    1:14.09  
       35.11  1:14.09                                                      
  6 Mulveny, Leila M          15 UNWAC-MA             1:13.96    1:14.29  
       35.11  1:14.29                                                      
  7 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              1:14.69    1:14.37  
       35.41  1:14.37                                                      
  8 Tran, Sarah D             16 PVA-MA               1:10.06    1:15.21  
       35.17  1:15.21                                                      
  9 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA              1:16.05    1:15.29  
       34.35  1:15.29                                                      
 10 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              1:18.87    1:15.95  
       36.40  1:15.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Benson, Maggie A          15 WAC-MA               1:12.81    1:16.11  
       35.61  1:16.11                                                      
 12 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               1:15.67    1:16.47  
       36.22  1:16.47                                                      
 13 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              1:16.12    1:16.80  
       36.75  1:16.80                                                      
 14 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              1:23.63    1:16.90  
       36.63  1:16.90                                                      
 15 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE-MA              1:16.58    1:17.14  
       36.34  1:17.14                                                      
 16 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA               1:13.31    1:17.18  
       36.60  1:17.18                                                      
 17 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               1:14.24    1:17.75  
       36.72  1:17.75                                                      
 18 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA               1:17.85    1:17.83  
       37.01  1:17.83                                                      
 19 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              1:12.40    1:17.86  
       36.56  1:17.86                                                      
 20 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               1:19.02    1:18.06  
       36.77  1:18.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Belber, Nicole R          18 SEA-MA               1:13.84    1:18.16  
       36.07  1:18.16                                                      
 22 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              1:20.93    1:18.35  
       36.28  1:18.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              1:20.30    1:18.43  
       36.80  1:18.43                                                      
 24 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               1:18.94    1:18.85  
       36.36  1:18.85                                                      
 25 Batastini, Sarah          17 SJAC-MA              1:10.55    1:19.17  
       37.43  1:19.17                                                      
 26 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              1:14.67    1:19.35  
       37.04  1:19.35                                                      
 27 Angelucci, Jenna L        15 YBCC-MA              1:22.34    1:19.36  
       37.39  1:19.36                                                      
 28 Sherwood, Sophie A        15 PVA-MA               1:18.95    1:19.44  
       37.51  1:19.44                                                      
 29 Denn, Maisy M             16 WAVE-MA              1:19.97    1:19.64  
       36.88  1:19.64                                                      
 30 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA              1:21.75    1:19.74  
       36.77  1:19.74                                                      
 31 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA              1:17.62    1:19.88  
       37.63  1:19.88                                                      
 32 Scherbin, Claudia R       16 PVA-MA               1:16.48    1:20.26  
       38.01  1:20.26                                                      
 33 Shellem, Michaela J       15 WAVE-MA              1:16.70    1:20.60  
       38.04  1:20.60                                                      
 34 Wait, Morgan O            15 YBCC-MA              1:18.71    1:20.69  
       37.84  1:20.69                                                      
 35 Hoyer, Sophia G           15 EMAC-MA              1:26.57    1:21.35  
       38.06  1:21.35                                                      
 36 Tran, Kayla H             17 PVA-MA               1:17.60    1:21.65  
       39.10  1:21.65                                                      
 37 Romano, Rachel G          15 WAVE-MA              1:22.55    1:22.38  
       38.83  1:22.38                                                      
 38 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          15 EMAC-MA              1:24.58    1:23.57  
       38.72  1:23.57                                                      
 39 Kasich, Katia A           17 SJAC-MA              1:19.64    1:23.70  
       38.70  1:23.70                                                      
 40 Yerger, Jordyn M          17 EMAC-MA              1:23.81    1:24.06  
       40.05  1:24.06                                                      
 41 Pley, Caroline R          16 ECCC-MA              1:26.43    1:24.49  
       39.72  1:24.49                                                      
 42 Anderson, Jill C          15 ECCC-MA              1:25.24    1:25.73  
       40.24  1:25.73                                                      
 43 Eppolito, Liv D           15 ECCC-MA              1:22.65    1:25.74  
       39.99  1:25.74                                                      
 44 Shiuh, Maddie H           15 WAC-MA               1:27.65    1:28.24  
       40.95  1:28.24                                                      
 45 Oh, Erin H                16 UMLY-MA              1:26.38    1:28.36  
       41.78  1:28.36                                                      
 46 Timmins, Olivia           17 EMAC-MA              1:33.49    1:31.57  
       42.53  1:31.57                                                      
 47 Clarke, Emma H            15 YBCC-MA              1:32.19    1:33.41  
       43.99  1:33.41                                                      
 48 Kastro, Defne J           15 UNSJA-MA             1:31.93    1:34.29  
       45.39  1:34.29                                                      
 49 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA              1:35.17    1:37.72  
       44.55  1:37.72                                                      
 50 Sheward, Amanda K         16 UMLY-MA              2:07.86    2:11.62  
     1:03.07  2:11.62                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA             1:01.87      59.94   24  
       28.25    59.94                                                      
  2 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              1:01.51    1:00.32   21  
       28.35  1:00.32                                                      
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              1:01.60    1:01.84   20  
       29.33  1:01.84                                                      
  4 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA              1:04.33    1:02.69   19  
       29.28  1:02.69                                                      
  5 Caplan, Noah A            18 UMLY-MA              1:04.49    1:03.41   18  
       29.72  1:03.41                                                      
  6 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              1:03.72    1:04.12   17  
       30.40  1:04.12                                                      
  7 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              1:06.39    1:06.33   16  
       31.39  1:06.33                                                      
  8 Mont, Owen P              16 EMAC-MA              1:06.69    1:06.56   15  
       31.73  1:06.56                                                      
  9 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA              1:05.73    1:07.23   14  
       31.63  1:07.23                                                      
 10 Dang, Andrew              15 PVA-MA               1:06.59    1:07.56   13  
       31.76  1:07.56                                                      
B - Final
 11 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              1:06.80    1:04.73   11  
       30.35  1:04.73                                                      
 12 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               1:07.08    1:05.70    9  
       30.58  1:05.70                                                      
 13 Eizner, Alvin N           16 UNSJA-MA             1:07.44    1:06.46    8  
       30.77  1:06.46                                                      
 14 Marlow, Guy M             16 UMLY-MA              1:08.52    1:06.80    7  
       31.35  1:06.80                                                      
 15 Tedesco, Brett M          15 SJAC-MA              1:08.65    1:08.09    6  
       31.68  1:08.09                                                      
 16 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              1:09.64    1:08.35    5  
       31.03  1:08.35                                                      
 17 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA              1:10.32    1:09.40    4  
       32.39  1:09.40                                                      
 18 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              1:09.42    1:09.76    3  
       32.10  1:09.76                                                      
 19 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              1:10.38    1:10.88    2  
       33.00  1:10.88                                                      
 20 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA              1:10.16    1:12.73    1  
       32.78  1:12.73                                                      
 
Event 90  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              1:00.00    1:01.51  
       28.87  1:01.51                                                      
  2 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              1:00.66    1:01.60  
       28.92  1:01.60                                                      
  3 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA             1:00.35    1:01.87  
       28.59  1:01.87                                                      
  4 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA             1:02.49    1:03.04  
       29.48  1:03.04                                                      
  5 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              1:02.46    1:03.72  
       29.88  1:03.72                                                      
  6 Mallari, AJ T             16 SEA-MA               1:04.33    1:03.94  
       30.41  1:03.94                                                      
  7 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA              1:02.54    1:04.33  
       29.83  1:04.33                                                      
  8 Caplan, Noah A            18 UMLY-MA              1:06.61    1:04.49  
       30.09  1:04.49                                                      
  9 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA              1:06.23    1:05.73  
       31.08  1:05.73                                                      
 10 McCarron, Ethan P         16 PVA-MA               1:15.04    1:05.93  
       30.36  1:05.93                                                      
 10 Dimayuga, Joshua N        15 SEA-MA               1:04.73    1:05.93  
       31.10  1:05.93                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Nguyen, Ben               16 SEA-MA               1:06.19    1:06.29  
       30.86  1:06.29                                                      
 13 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA              1:07.58    1:06.39  
       31.31  1:06.39                                                      
 14 Dang, Andrew              15 PVA-MA               1:07.40    1:06.59  
       31.33  1:06.59                                                      
 15 Mont, Owen P              16 EMAC-MA              1:09.31    1:06.69  
       32.03  1:06.69                                                      
 16 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              1:04.63    1:06.80  
       31.45  1:06.80                                                      
 17 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               1:11.26    1:06.97  
       31.11  1:06.97                                                      
 18 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA               1:05.23    1:07.08  
       31.32  1:07.08                                                      
 19 Li, Aaron X               17 UMLY-MA              1:06.46    1:07.10  
       31.29  1:07.10                                                      
 20 Eizner, Alvin N           16 UNSJA-MA             1:11.75    1:07.44  
       31.02  1:07.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA               1:05.88    1:07.56  
       31.90  1:07.56                                                      
 22 Marlow, Guy M             16 UMLY-MA              1:08.59    1:08.52  
       32.09  1:08.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tuitt, Jhasiah I          18 ECCC-MA              1:07.23    1:08.53  
       31.99  1:08.53                                                      
 24 Tedesco, Brett M          15 SJAC-MA              1:09.73    1:08.65  
       31.49  1:08.65                                                      
 25 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA               1:07.49    1:09.34  
       31.66  1:09.34                                                      
 26 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              1:11.83    1:09.42  
       32.19  1:09.42                                                      
 26 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               1:03.46    1:09.42  
       32.26  1:09.42                                                      
 28 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              1:08.37    1:09.64  
       31.46  1:09.64                                                      
 29 Stewart, Marcel A         15 DST-MA               1:11.68    1:09.69  
       32.87  1:09.69                                                      
 30 Balint, Phil T            15 WAVE-MA              1:10.21    1:10.04  
       32.20  1:10.04                                                      
 31 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA              1:09.03    1:10.16  
       31.39  1:10.16                                                      
 32 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA              1:11.91    1:10.32  
       33.54  1:10.32                                                      
 33 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              1:16.31    1:10.38  
       33.04  1:10.38                                                      
 34 Jiang, Ishau L            16 UMLY-MA              1:08.89    1:10.46  
       33.05  1:10.46                                                      
 35 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              1:10.00    1:10.59  
       33.03  1:10.59                                                      
 36 Thompson, Andrew R        17 ECCC-MA              1:06.68    1:10.96  
       32.27  1:10.96                                                      
 37 Burrola, Tristan K        16 YBCC-MA              1:16.03    1:11.55  
       32.83  1:11.55                                                      
 38 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               1:15.51    1:11.71  
       33.68  1:11.71                                                      
 39 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA              1:31.20    1:12.09  
       33.93  1:12.09                                                      
 40 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              1:08.43    1:12.49  
       34.03  1:12.49                                                      
 41 Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA              1:12.63    1:12.93  
       33.75  1:12.93                                                      
 42 Gertner, Matt T           18 EMAC-MA              1:18.30    1:14.69  
       35.27  1:14.69                                                      
 43 Adler, Matt W             15 ECCC-MA              1:16.00    1:14.74  
       35.15  1:14.74                                                      
 44 Oleaga, Christian A       16 SJAC-MA              1:21.36    1:14.82  
       35.27  1:14.82                                                      
 45 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              1:19.72    1:15.02  
       35.85  1:15.02                                                      
 46 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC-MA              1:16.92    1:15.39  
       34.98  1:15.39                                                      
 47 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA              1:18.96    1:15.69  
       35.45  1:15.69                                                      
 48 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              1:11.41    1:16.01  
       34.12  1:16.01                                                      
 49 Murphy, Liam F            15 SJAC-MA              1:16.03    1:16.07  
       35.64  1:16.07                                                      
 50 Cona, Michael N           15 SJAC-MA              1:19.43    1:16.13  
       35.02  1:16.13                                                      
 51 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA              1:21.23    1:16.74  
       36.22  1:16.74                                                      
 52 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              1:15.30    1:17.46  
       36.27  1:17.46                                                      
 53 Look, Jason R             15 UMLY-MA              1:16.30    1:18.17  
       36.85  1:18.17                                                      
 54 Bontrager, Noah U         16 ECCC-MA              1:17.74    1:18.34  
       37.27  1:18.34                                                      
 55 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE-MA              1:18.24    1:18.69  
       36.76  1:18.69                                                      
 56 Krieger, Aiden D          16 WAC-MA               1:21.51    1:19.29  
       36.34  1:19.29                                                      
 57 Strella, Dylan T          15 EMAC-MA              1:23.65    1:19.97  
       37.42  1:19.97                                                      
 58 Campbell, Spencer J       15 SJAC-MA              1:21.10    1:20.06  
       37.62  1:20.06                                                      
 59 Sevelis, Mantas           15 UMLY-MA              1:22.21    1:20.74  
       37.71  1:20.74                                                      
 60 Contratti, Alex M         15 ECCC-MA              1:25.23    1:21.48  
       37.56  1:21.48                                                      
 61 Jones, Ryan M             15 WAC-MA               1:29.63    1:21.77  
       38.23  1:21.77                                                      
 62 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA              1:25.17    1:25.54  
       40.62  1:25.54                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA                55.22      54.57   24  
       26.66    54.57                                                      
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA                56.20      56.44   21  
       27.19    56.44                                                      
  3 Scherbin, Liv R           14 PVA-MA                 57.79      56.98   20  
       27.51    56.98                                                      
  4 Brown, Allie K            13 YBCC-MA                58.31      57.72   19  
       27.93    57.72                                                      
  5 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA                57.72      57.81   18  
       27.92    57.81                                                      
  6 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA                58.17      57.85   17  
       27.98    57.85                                                      
  7 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA                58.31      58.05   16  
       27.94    58.05                                                      
  8 Griffin, Brooke I         14 DST-MA                 57.97      58.08   15  
       27.71    58.08                                                      
  9 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA                 58.86      59.04   14  
       28.06    59.04                                                      
 10 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA                58.87      59.22   13  
       27.92    59.22                                                      
B - Final
 11 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA                59.38      56.96   11  
       27.36    56.96                                                      
 12 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA                59.21      58.74    9  
       28.07    58.74                                                      
 13 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              1:00.28      58.89    8  
       28.18    58.89                                                      
 14 Shawaryn, Stephanie A     13 YBCC-MA                59.50      59.23    7  
       28.72    59.23                                                      
 15 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              1:00.57      59.59    6  
       28.64    59.59                                                      
 16 Gatesman, Kalena A        14 ECCC-MA                59.44      59.63    5  
       28.07    59.63                                                      
 17 Kalish, Lindsay P         14 DST-MA               1:00.18      59.84    4  
       28.12    59.84                                                      
 18 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:00.98    1:00.26    3  
       29.31  1:00.26                                                      
 19 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              1:00.08    1:00.81    2  
       29.21  1:00.81                                                      
 20 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              1:01.17    1:01.97    1  
       29.61  1:01.97                                                      
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA                55.64      55.22  
       26.90    55.22                                                      
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA                56.14      56.20  
       27.01    56.20                                                      
  3 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA                57.97      57.72  
       28.35    57.72                                                      
  4 Scherbin, Liv R           14 PVA-MA                 58.22      57.79  
       28.09    57.79                                                      
  5 Griffin, Brooke I         14 DST-MA                 59.74      57.97  
       27.39    57.97                                                      
  6 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA                57.06      58.17  
       28.05    58.17                                                      
  7 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              1:03.22      58.31  
       28.59    58.31                                                      
  7 Brown, Allie K            13 YBCC-MA                58.38      58.31  
       28.38    58.31                                                      
  9 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA                 57.88      58.86  
       27.98    58.86                                                      
 10 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              1:00.14      58.87  
       27.92    58.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA                59.11      59.21  
       28.28    59.21                                                      
 12 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA                58.27      59.38  
       28.54    59.38                                                      
 13 Gatesman, Kalena A        14 ECCC-MA              1:00.32      59.44  
       28.44    59.44                                                      
 14 Seiverd, Ally E           14 SEA-MA                 58.20      59.47  
       28.42    59.47                                                      
 15 Shawaryn, Stephanie A     13 YBCC-MA              1:01.10      59.50  
       28.89    59.50                                                      
 16 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA                59.36      59.95  
       28.74    59.95                                                      
 17 Yushan, Denise            13 PVA-MA                 58.64      59.96  
       28.96    59.96                                                      
 18 Barr, Caitlin F           13 YBCC-MA              1:01.50      59.99  
       29.14    59.99                                                      
 19 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              1:00.47    1:00.08  
       28.68  1:00.08                                                      
 20 Kalish, Lindsay P         14 DST-MA                 59.00    1:00.18  
       28.39  1:00.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              1:00.00    1:00.28  
       28.74  1:00.28                                                      
 22 Blaskovich, Emily V       14 YBCC-MA              1:00.18    1:00.33  
       28.77  1:00.33                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              1:00.66    1:00.57  
       29.14  1:00.57                                                      
 24 Camey, Samantha           13 SEA-MA               1:00.21    1:00.80  
       28.97  1:00.80                                                      
 25 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              1:00.21    1:00.86  
       29.10  1:00.86                                                      
 26 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               1:00.30    1:00.92  
       28.71  1:00.92                                                      
 27 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              1:01.62    1:00.98  
       29.53  1:00.98                                                      
 28 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              1:03.85    1:01.17  
       29.16  1:01.17                                                      
 29 Teofanova, Lilly A        14 PVA-MA               1:00.56    1:01.20  
       28.94  1:01.20                                                      
 30 Eldred, Jade J            14 YBCC-MA              1:01.52    1:01.21  
       28.86  1:01.21                                                      
 31 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA              1:01.05    1:01.29  
       29.43  1:01.29                                                      
 32 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              1:01.60    1:01.30  
       29.55  1:01.30                                                      
 33 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               1:00.37    1:01.37  
       29.43  1:01.37                                                      
 34 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              1:03.72    1:01.41  
       29.81  1:01.41                                                      
 35 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA                 58.37    1:01.70  
       29.45  1:01.70                                                      
 36 Ostaszewski, Claire M     14 WAVE-MA              1:04.27    1:01.82  
       29.27  1:01.82                                                      
 36 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA                59.55    1:01.82  
       29.86  1:01.82                                                      
 38 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA              1:05.66    1:02.06  
       29.89  1:02.06                                                      
 39 MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              1:01.85    1:02.30  
       30.44  1:02.30                                                      
 40 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              1:01.04    1:02.64  
       30.06  1:02.64                                                      
 41 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              1:04.54    1:02.72  
       30.45  1:02.72                                                      
 42 Kelly, Ava G              14 SEA-MA               1:11.48    1:03.61  
       30.34  1:03.61                                                      
 43 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              1:03.35    1:03.97  
       30.71  1:03.97                                                      
 44 Kelly, Vanna              13 SEA-MA               1:03.02    1:04.07  
       30.67  1:04.07                                                      
 45 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              1:06.74    1:04.38  
       31.39  1:04.38                                                      
 46 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               1:05.19    1:04.43  
       30.66  1:04.43                                                      
 47 Wessner, Delaney R        14 EMAC-MA              1:08.05    1:04.70  
       31.51  1:04.70                                                      
 48 Braswell, Olivia          13 UMLY-MA              1:05.41    1:05.25  
       30.90  1:05.25                                                      
 49 Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              1:08.01    1:05.53  
       31.76  1:05.53                                                      
 50 Peterson, Gracie E        13 WAVE-MA              1:05.61    1:05.63  
       31.84  1:05.63                                                      
 51 Andryca, Emily E          13 WAVE-MA              1:07.19    1:06.09  
       31.77  1:06.09                                                      
 52 Tran, Tiffany T           13 UNPVA-MA             1:05.56    1:06.29  
       31.65  1:06.29                                                      
 53 Dolan, Rachel M           14 EMAC-MA              1:06.64    1:06.40  
       31.68  1:06.40                                                      
 54 Schober, Lauren E         14 UNPVA-MA             1:03.34    1:06.50  
       31.24  1:06.50                                                      
 55 Malick, Julianna K        13 WAC-MA               1:04.85    1:06.93  
       32.17  1:06.93                                                      
 56 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA               1:04.94    1:07.06  
       31.67  1:07.06                                                      
 57 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              1:08.49    1:07.12  
       32.25  1:07.12                                                      
 58 Cooke, Lola R             13 SJAC-MA              1:09.63    1:07.57  
       31.68  1:07.57                                                      
 59 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE-MA              1:05.17    1:08.07  
       32.44  1:08.07                                                      
 60 Bontrager, Marina L       14 ECCC-MA              1:10.02    1:08.40  
       33.10  1:08.40                                                      
 61 Gosselin, Sydney P        14 EMAC-MA              1:11.92    1:10.09  
       33.38  1:10.09                                                      
 62 Wiragh, Kendall J         13 EMAC-MA              1:14.64    1:15.53  
       35.59  1:15.53                                                      
 63 Schwartz, Elyse L         13 SJAC-MA              1:17.34    1:16.15  
       36.82  1:16.15                                                      
 64 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              1:25.98    1:27.01  
       40.40  1:27.01                                                      
 65 Tong, Lexi L              13 DST-MA               1:33.40    1:27.76  
       41.63  1:27.76                                                      
 66 Leonard, Devin A          14 SJAC-MA              1:27.00    1:31.26  
       41.37  1:31.26                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                 52.84      52.05   24  
       25.06    52.05                                                      
  2 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA                53.27      52.93   20.5
       25.47    52.93                                                      
  2 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA                53.66      52.93   20.5
       25.25    52.93                                                      
  4 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA                53.80      54.47   19  
       25.90    54.47                                                      
  5 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA                54.34      54.65   18  
       26.42    54.65                                                      
  6 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA                55.71      54.73   17  
       26.39    54.73                                                      
  7 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA                55.67      55.85   16  
       26.86    55.85                                                      
  8 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA                55.80      56.33   15  
       26.73    56.33                                                      
  9 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA                 56.51      56.36   14  
       26.75    56.36                                                      
 10 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA                54.68      56.41   13  
B - Final
 11 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA                56.63      55.89   11  
       26.60    55.89                                                      
 12 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA                57.16      56.10    9  
       27.36    56.10                                                      
 13 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA                56.63      57.08    8  
       27.00    57.08                                                      
 14 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA                57.59      57.31    7  
       27.65    57.31                                                      
 15 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA                58.70      57.75    6  
       28.02    57.75                                                      
 16 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA                 57.35      57.84    5  
       27.33    57.84                                                      
 17 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA                 57.74      57.89    4  
       27.82    57.89                                                      
 18 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UMLY-MA                57.59      58.25    3  
       27.68    58.25                                                      
 19 Ireland, Danny T          14 SEA-MA                 58.97      59.00    2  
       28.49    59.00                                                      
 20 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA               58.54      59.31    1  
       28.11    59.31                                                      
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA                 53.97      52.84  
       25.35    52.84                                                      
  2 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA                54.95      53.27  
       25.71    53.27                                                      
  3 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA                53.70      53.66  
       25.47    53.66                                                      
  4 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA                54.70      53.80  
       25.79    53.80                                                      
  5 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA                55.73      54.34  
       26.11    54.34                                                      
  6 Miglin, Lucas S           14 YBCC-MA                55.20      54.68  
       26.34    54.68                                                      
  7 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA                57.23      55.67  
       27.05    55.67                                                      
  8 Bushay, Mason             13 SEA-MA                 56.37      55.70  
       26.64    55.70                                                      
  9 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA                55.62      55.71  
       27.00    55.71                                                      
 10 Armstrong, Patrick K      13 ECCC-MA                58.22      55.80  
       26.43    55.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McClendon, Jaedon J       14 YBCC-MA                55.82      56.22  
       26.45    56.22                                                      
 12 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA                 56.77      56.51  
       26.85    56.51                                                      
 13 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA                57.14      56.63  
       27.09    56.63                                                      
 13 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA                57.80      56.63  
       27.56    56.63                                                      
 15 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA                57.27      57.16  
       27.99    57.16                                                      
 16 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA                 57.20      57.35  
       27.06    57.35                                                      
 17 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UMLY-MA                59.31      57.59  
       27.38    57.59                                                      
 17 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA                59.66      57.59  
       27.85    57.59                                                      
 19 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA                 57.68      57.74  
       27.92    57.74                                                      
 20 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA                 58.02      57.78  
       27.73    57.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA                 58.47      58.21  
       28.07    58.21                                                      
 22 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA               58.43      58.54  
       28.21    58.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA                59.73      58.70  
       27.94    58.70                                                      
 24 Marrone, Jonathan M       14 SEA-MA                 58.25      58.91  
       28.28    58.91                                                      
 25 Ireland, Danny T          14 SEA-MA                 59.77      58.97  
       28.95    58.97                                                      
 26 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA                58.78      59.06  
       28.77    59.06                                                      
 27 Thompson, Aaron C         13 SEA-MA               1:02.42      59.08  
       28.21    59.08                                                      
 28 Nguyen, William           13 SEA-MA                 59.27      59.37  
       27.99    59.37                                                      
 29 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA                59.84      59.69  
       28.73    59.69                                                      
 30 Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA              1:06.42    1:00.07  
       28.41  1:00.07                                                      
 31 Bygott, James T           14 SJAC-MA                59.01    1:00.44  
       28.86  1:00.44                                                      
 32 Rounds, David E           14 SJAC-MA              1:02.92    1:01.09  
       29.94  1:01.09                                                      
 33 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               1:00.36    1:01.25  
       28.84  1:01.25                                                      
 34 Zheng, Brian              14 PVA-MA               1:00.82    1:01.27  
       29.36  1:01.27                                                      
 34 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              1:00.77    1:01.27  
       29.17  1:01.27                                                      
 36 Clarke, Shawn P           13 YBCC-MA              1:03.27    1:01.70  
       29.97  1:01.70                                                      
 37 Woodside, Matthew R       13 SEA-MA               1:01.48    1:01.80  
       29.61  1:01.80                                                      
 38 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               1:03.94    1:02.04  
       29.72  1:02.04                                                      
 39 Timmons, Andrew D         13 WAC-MA               1:05.41    1:02.28  
       29.67  1:02.28                                                      
 40 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               1:03.11    1:02.58  
       30.02  1:02.58                                                      
 41 Kelly, Michael            13 SEA-MA               1:02.45    1:02.96  
       30.02  1:02.96                                                      
 41 Johns, Luke S             13 SJAC-MA              1:01.45    1:02.96  
       30.05  1:02.96                                                      
 43 Camfield, Jack A          13 WAC-MA               1:02.69    1:02.99  
       29.82  1:02.99                                                      
 44 Kaczur, Ryan S            13 ECCC-MA              1:03.19    1:03.13  
       30.47  1:03.13                                                      
 45 Mancine, Chase J          13 YBCC-MA              1:08.00    1:03.43  
       29.14  1:03.43                                                      
 46 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              1:03.14    1:03.95  
       31.20  1:03.95                                                      
 47 Desai, Sam D              14 EMAC-MA              1:05.79    1:04.08  
       31.59  1:04.08                                                      
 48 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              1:09.51    1:04.21  
       30.74  1:04.21                                                      
 49 Manning, Ryan M           13 SEA-MA               1:06.00    1:04.46  
       30.60  1:04.46                                                      
 50 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA              1:05.10    1:04.62  
       30.54  1:04.62                                                      
 51 Shand, Colin L            13 YBCC-MA              1:10.53    1:04.71  
       30.06  1:04.71                                                      
 52 Lynch, Christopher J      13 UMLY-MA              1:10.19    1:05.12  
       30.92  1:05.12                                                      
 53 Leary, Brendan M          14 WAC-MA               1:15.35    1:05.85  
       32.95  1:05.85                                                      
 54 Dobson, Michael C         14 UMLY-MA              1:06.97    1:06.63  
       31.05  1:06.63                                                      
 55 Fisher, Simon T           13 UNSJA-MA             1:08.31    1:06.99  
       31.26  1:06.99                                                      
 56 Desai, Cyrus D            14 EMAC-MA              1:10.40    1:07.79  
 57 Turck, Chris A            13 WAVE-MA              1:09.02    1:08.17  
       31.82  1:08.17                                                      
 58 Stigall, Brennan P        13 UMLY-MA              1:08.11    1:09.24  
       33.67  1:09.24                                                      
 59 Mehta, Nik                13 SJAC-MA              1:10.69    1:09.62  
       32.45  1:09.62                                                      
 60 Zinn, Cody J              14 SJAC-MA              1:11.55    1:09.78  
       33.09  1:09.78                                                      
 61 Czechowski, Ryan S        13 WAVE-MA              1:11.75    1:09.79  
       33.01  1:09.79                                                      
 62 Chang, Andy C             13 YBCC-MA              1:32.49    1:10.00  
       33.16  1:10.00                                                      
 63 Sidhu, Karansher S        13 EMAC-MA              1:12.42    1:11.49  
       32.72  1:11.49                                                      
 64 Langmuir, Andrew J        13 YBCC-MA              1:09.92    1:11.77  
       33.85  1:11.77                                                      
 65 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA              1:14.61    1:13.55  
       34.65  1:13.55                                                      
 66 Jackson, Sam H            14 EMAC-MA              1:21.40    1:17.13  
       36.23  1:17.13                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                54.16      54.04   24  
       26.42    54.04                                                      
  2 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA                54.66      54.53   21  
       26.58    54.53                                                      
  3 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA                55.90      55.69   20  
       26.85    55.69                                                      
  4 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA                56.53      56.24   18.5
       27.15    56.24                                                      
  4 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA                56.18      56.24   18.5
       27.32    56.24                                                      
  6 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA                 56.05      56.58   17  
       27.34    56.58                                                      
  7 Teofanova, Andrea A       18 PVA-MA                 56.76      56.79   16  
       27.42    56.79                                                      
  8 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA                55.34      57.00   15  
       27.05    57.00                                                      
  9 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA                57.04      57.25   14  
       27.52    57.25                                                      
 10 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA                57.13      57.68   13  
       27.61    57.68                                                      
B - Final
 11 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA                 57.92      56.63   11  
       27.51    56.63                                                      
 12 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA                57.35      57.29    9  
       27.52    57.29                                                      
 13 Hendricks, Lauren M       15 WAC-MA                 58.17      57.41    8  
       27.80    57.41                                                      
 14 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          15 EMAC-MA                57.62      57.44    7  
       27.61    57.44                                                      
 15 DeMarco, Julia R          17 ECCC-MA                58.39      57.60    6  
       27.40    57.60                                                      
 16 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA                58.10      57.63    5  
       27.80    57.63                                                      
 17 Scherbin, Claudia R       16 PVA-MA                 57.31      57.64    4  
       28.08    57.64                                                      
 18 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA                58.79      57.91    3  
       27.07    57.91                                                      
 19 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA                58.14      58.17    2  
       27.93    58.17                                                      
 20 Azegzaou, Sarah           17 PVA-MA                 58.87    1:00.54    1  
       28.64  1:00.54                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA                53.14      54.16  
       26.30    54.16                                                      
  2 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA                55.02      54.66  
       26.50    54.66                                                      
  3 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA                53.36      55.34  
       26.53    55.34                                                      
  4 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA                56.52      55.89  
       26.95    55.89                                                      
  5 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA                55.39      55.90  
       26.96    55.90                                                      
  6 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA                 58.82      56.05  
       27.10    56.05                                                      
  7 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA                55.10      56.18  
       27.60    56.18                                                      
  8 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA                59.31      56.53  
       27.15    56.53                                                      
  9 Yuan, Allison M           16 UMLY-MA                56.55      56.68  
       27.13    56.68                                                      
 10 Teofanova, Andrea A       18 PVA-MA                 54.75      56.76  
       27.28    56.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA                56.23      57.04  
       27.56    57.04                                                      
 12 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA                57.79      57.13  
       27.48    57.13                                                      
 13 Scherbin, Claudia R       16 PVA-MA                 57.05      57.31  
       27.61    57.31                                                      
 14 Turner, Peyton A          16 UMLY-MA                57.69      57.35  
       27.38    57.35                                                      
 15 Fung, Joyce               16 UMLY-MA                57.52      57.59  
       27.62    57.59                                                      
 16 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          15 EMAC-MA                58.11      57.62  
       27.79    57.62                                                      
 17 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA                 56.72      57.92  
       27.81    57.92                                                      
 18 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA                57.59      58.10  
       27.89    58.10                                                      
 19 Lambe, Jordan E           16 UMLY-MA                58.49      58.12  
       27.93    58.12                                                      
 20 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA                56.43      58.14  
       28.09    58.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hendricks, Lauren M       15 WAC-MA                 57.08      58.17  
       27.98    58.17                                                      
 22 DeMarco, Julia R          17 ECCC-MA                58.94      58.39  
       27.69    58.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Tran, Kayla H             17 PVA-MA                 55.56      58.54  
       27.85    58.54                                                      
 24 Canale, Marlee J          15 SEA-MA                 57.25      58.66  
       28.28    58.66                                                      
 25 Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA                57.65      58.71  
       28.14    58.71                                                      
 26 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA                58.97      58.79  
       27.72    58.79                                                      
 27 Azegzaou, Sarah           17 PVA-MA                 59.08      58.87  
       28.34    58.87                                                      
 28 Bosacco, Sophia L         16 PVA-MA                 58.88      58.89  
       28.20    58.89                                                      
 29 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA                 57.77      58.93  
       28.60    58.93                                                      
 30 Robbins, Lindsay E        16 ECCC-MA                58.90      59.05  
       28.08    59.05                                                      
 31 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA                57.78      59.08  
       28.23    59.08                                                      
 32 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA                 57.52      59.12  
       28.70    59.12                                                      
 33 Hoyer, Sophia G           15 EMAC-MA              1:01.74      59.33  
       27.96    59.33                                                      
 34 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE-MA                57.18      59.39  
       28.09    59.39                                                      
 35 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA                58.52      59.53  
       28.29    59.53                                                      
 36 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA                 56.95      59.74  
       28.48    59.74                                                      
 37 Sherwood, Sophie A        15 PVA-MA               1:02.91      59.84  
       28.81    59.84                                                      
 38 Denn, Maisy M             16 WAVE-MA              1:00.30      59.96  
       28.29    59.96                                                      
 39 Tran, Sarah D             16 PVA-MA                 56.65    1:00.25  
       28.74  1:00.25                                                      
 40 Angelucci, Jenna L        15 YBCC-MA              1:02.28    1:00.51  
       29.22  1:00.51                                                      
 41 Smedley, Faith A          17 SJAC-MA              1:02.81    1:01.25  
       29.65  1:01.25                                                      
 42 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA                59.90    1:01.27  
       29.58  1:01.27                                                      
 43 Benson, Maggie A          15 WAC-MA                 58.85    1:01.35  
       29.14  1:01.35                                                      
 44 Wait, Morgan O            15 YBCC-MA                59.34    1:01.37  
       29.31  1:01.37                                                      
 45 Anderson, Jill C          15 ECCC-MA              1:01.04    1:01.41  
       29.23  1:01.41                                                      
 46 Mulveny, Leila M          15 UNWAC-MA               59.64    1:01.42  
       29.71  1:01.42                                                      
 47 Oh, Erin H                16 UMLY-MA                59.71    1:01.73  
       28.97  1:01.73                                                      
 48 Pley, Caroline R          16 ECCC-MA              1:00.12    1:01.94  
       29.94  1:01.94                                                      
 49 McClendon, Janiya H       16 YBCC-MA              1:02.15    1:02.00  
       30.02  1:02.00                                                      
 50 Belber, Nicole R          18 SEA-MA                 59.25    1:02.30  
       29.19  1:02.30                                                      
 51 Rounds, Sabrina R         15 SJAC-MA                59.42    1:02.51  
       29.36  1:02.51                                                      
 52 Batastini, Sarah          17 SJAC-MA                56.89    1:02.52  
       29.69  1:02.52                                                      
 53 Yerger, Jordyn M          17 EMAC-MA                59.89    1:02.58  
       30.35  1:02.58                                                      
 54 McNaull, Anna E           15 UMLY-MA              1:01.85    1:02.71  
       30.23  1:02.71                                                      
 55 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              1:02.81    1:03.30  
       30.64  1:03.30                                                      
 56 Timmins, Olivia           17 EMAC-MA              1:03.94    1:04.37  
       30.88  1:04.37                                                      
 57 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              1:04.68    1:04.71  
       31.09  1:04.71                                                      
 58 Shiuh, Maddie H           15 WAC-MA               1:03.43    1:05.14  
       30.18  1:05.14                                                      
 59 Kasich, Katia A           17 SJAC-MA              1:02.48    1:05.81  
       30.48  1:05.81                                                      
 60 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               1:03.49    1:06.27  
       31.49  1:06.27                                                      
 61 Eppolito, Liv D           15 ECCC-MA              1:04.78    1:06.80  
       30.91  1:06.80                                                      
 62 Romano, Rachel G          15 WAVE-MA              1:08.65    1:07.40  
       32.81  1:07.40                                                      
 63 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA              1:08.09    1:08.48  
       31.97  1:08.48                                                      
 64 Rando, Bella M            15 ECCC-MA              1:17.59    1:08.82  
       33.30  1:08.82                                                      
 65 Stigall, Kendall R        16 UMLY-MA              1:04.58    1:09.26  
       32.87  1:09.26                                                      
 66 Kastro, Defne J           15 UNSJA-MA             1:12.49    1:13.05  
       34.44  1:13.05                                                      
 67 Clarke, Emma H            15 YBCC-MA              1:11.54    1:14.63  
       36.46  1:14.63                                                      
 68 Sheward, Amanda K         16 UMLY-MA              1:26.33    1:28.29  
       41.98  1:28.29                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 49.05      48.53   24  
       23.10    48.53                                                      
  2 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA                48.47      48.67   21  
       23.56    48.67                                                      
  3 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA                49.55      48.92   20  
       23.88    48.92                                                      
  4 Bowen, Connor P           16 SJAC-MA                49.41      49.04   19  
       23.38    49.04                                                      
  5 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA               49.69      49.15   18  
       23.55    49.15                                                      
  6 Woolery, Steven W         16 UMLY-MA                49.28      49.20   17  
       23.38    49.20                                                      
  7 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA                50.09      49.44   16  
       24.12    49.44                                                      
  8 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA                50.02      49.62   15  
       23.93    49.62                                                      
  9 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA                 50.15      49.89   14  
       23.99    49.89                                                      
 10 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA                49.77      49.96   13  
       24.07    49.96                                                      
B - Final
 11 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA                50.71      49.76   11  
       23.35    49.76                                                      
 12 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA                50.52      50.20    9  
       23.76    50.20                                                      
 13 Gertner, Matt T           18 EMAC-MA                50.48      50.70    8  
       24.39    50.70                                                      
 14 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA                51.73      50.91    7  
       24.38    50.91                                                      
 15 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA                50.42      50.95    6  
       24.33    50.95                                                      
 16 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA                51.23      51.16    5  
       24.40    51.16                                                      
 17 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA                51.59      51.61    4  
       24.77    51.61                                                      
 18 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA                51.63      51.69    2.5
       24.70    51.69                                                      
 18 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA                51.44      51.69    2.5
       24.82    51.69                                                      
 20 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA                52.09      51.91    1  
       24.84    51.91                                                      
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA                49.11      48.47  
       23.70    48.47                                                      
  2 Evans, Zach S             17 SEA-MA                 49.47      49.05  
       23.40    49.05                                                      
  3 Woolery, Steven W         16 UMLY-MA                50.88      49.28  
       23.35    49.28                                                      
  4 Bowen, Connor P           16 SJAC-MA                50.83      49.41  
       23.58    49.41                                                      
  5 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA                46.90      49.55  
       23.84    49.55                                                      
  6 Schober, Michael C        16 UNPVA-MA               48.62      49.69  
       23.98    49.69                                                      
  7 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA                50.47      49.77  
       23.83    49.77                                                      
  8 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA                51.86      50.02  
       24.18    50.02                                                      
  9 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA                48.89      50.09  
       24.17    50.09                                                      
 10 Mason, Dylan M            17 SEA-MA                 50.29      50.15  
       24.22    50.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA                49.54      50.42  
       24.29    50.42                                                      
 12 Gertner, Matt T           18 EMAC-MA                50.14      50.48  
       24.11    50.48                                                      
 13 McCullough, Zach C        16 WAVE-MA                50.18      50.52  
       23.91    50.52                                                      
 14 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA                49.24      50.71  
       23.71    50.71                                                      
 15 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA                52.26      51.23  
       24.42    51.23                                                      
 16 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA                51.39      51.44  
       24.73    51.44                                                      
 17 Ployratana, Win           16 SEA-MA                 50.27      51.57  
       24.66    51.57                                                      
 18 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA                48.51      51.59  
       24.55    51.59                                                      
 19 Rosato, Spencer J         17 UMLY-MA              1:01.90      51.63  
       24.88    51.63                                                      
 20 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA                52.36      51.73  
       24.89    51.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA                54.85      52.09  
       25.05    52.09                                                      
 22 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA                 52.26      52.15  
       24.99    52.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA                 52.59      52.32  
       25.01    52.32                                                      
 24 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA                50.94      52.36  
       25.14    52.36                                                      
 25 Dang, Andrew              15 PVA-MA                 51.38      52.54  
       25.14    52.54                                                      
 26 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA                 56.36      52.63  
       25.09    52.63                                                      
 27 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA                53.27      52.76  
       25.45    52.76                                                      
 28 Lyons, Kevin W            17 UNSJA-MA               53.78      52.79  
       24.85    52.79                                                      
 29 McCarron, Ethan P         16 PVA-MA                 57.54      52.92  
       25.16    52.92                                                      
 30 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA                50.32      53.13  
       25.83    53.13                                                      
 31 Caplan, Noah A            18 UMLY-MA                54.76      53.32  
       25.49    53.32                                                      
 31 Stewart, Marcel A         15 DST-MA                 52.93      53.32  
       25.78    53.32                                                      
 33 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA                53.35      53.39  
       25.97    53.39                                                      
 34 Mallari, AJ T             16 SEA-MA                 52.31      53.67  
       25.47    53.67                                                      
 35 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA                52.71      53.69  
       25.71    53.69                                                      
 36 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA                55.54      53.87  
       25.82    53.87                                                      
 37 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA                55.31      53.99  
       26.07    53.99                                                      
 38 Thompson, Andrew R        17 ECCC-MA                54.16      54.54  
       26.05    54.54                                                      
 39 Jones, Ryan M             15 WAC-MA                 55.20      54.90  
       25.86    54.90                                                      
 40 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA                54.42      54.95  
       26.24    54.95                                                      
 41 Oleaga, Christian A       16 SJAC-MA                56.91      55.17  
       26.00    55.17                                                      
 42 Nguyen, Ben               16 SEA-MA                 55.30      55.23  
       26.46    55.23                                                      
 43 Eizner, Alvin N           16 UNSJA-MA               55.47      55.27  
       26.00    55.27                                                      
 44 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC-MA                55.88      55.52  
       26.58    55.52                                                      
 45 Tedesco, Brett M          15 SJAC-MA                56.71      55.66  
       26.50    55.66                                                      
 46 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA                58.79      55.73  
       26.84    55.73                                                      
 47 Li, Aaron X               17 UMLY-MA                56.77      55.85  
       26.73    55.85                                                      
 48 Jiang, Ishau L            16 UMLY-MA                55.28      56.00  
       26.56    56.00                                                      
 49 Schober, Christopher A    17 UNPVA-MA               52.61      56.09  
       26.18    56.09                                                      
 50 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA                 55.22      56.17  
       26.33    56.17                                                      
 51 Mont, Owen P              16 EMAC-MA                56.20      56.39  
       27.48    56.39                                                      
 52 Marlow, Guy M             16 UMLY-MA                57.48      56.47  
       26.87    56.47                                                      
 53 Burrola, Tristan K        16 YBCC-MA                56.92      56.96  
       27.20    56.96                                                      
 54 Cona, Michael N           15 SJAC-MA                58.87      56.98  
       27.48    56.98                                                      
 55 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA                58.14      57.08  
       26.96    57.08                                                      
 56 Krieger, Aiden D          16 WAC-MA                 55.07      57.40  
       27.42    57.40                                                      
 57 Tuitt, Jhasiah I          18 ECCC-MA                57.23      57.65  
       26.99    57.65                                                      
 58 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA                53.26      57.79  
       27.40    57.79                                                      
 59 Balint, Phil T            15 WAVE-MA                58.01      57.81  
       27.18    57.81                                                      
 60 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE-MA                59.09      58.47  
       27.27    58.47                                                      
 61 Look, Jason R             15 UMLY-MA                55.01      58.49  
       27.13    58.49                                                      
 62 Sonn, Kevin P             15 SJAC-MA                59.67      58.74  
       27.62    58.74                                                      
 62 Strella, Dylan T          15 EMAC-MA                59.07      58.74  
       28.37    58.74                                                      
 64 Adler, Matt W             15 ECCC-MA              1:00.23      58.84  
       28.09    58.84                                                      
 65 Sevelis, Mantas           15 UMLY-MA                59.47      58.97  
       28.37    58.97                                                      
 66 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA                 56.52      59.52  
       27.89    59.52                                                      
 67 Oh, James H               16 UMLY-MA                58.61      59.56  
       27.27    59.56                                                      
 68 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA                59.70      59.61  
       28.92    59.61                                                      
 69 Bontrager, Noah U         16 ECCC-MA              1:01.47    1:00.57  
       29.39  1:00.57                                                      
 70 Campbell, Spencer J       15 SJAC-MA              1:01.66    1:01.59  
       29.65  1:01.59                                                      
 71 Contratti, Alex M         15 ECCC-MA              1:09.43    1:06.35  
       31.27  1:06.35                                                      
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              2:12.82    2:12.01   24  
       31.39  1:04.25  1:38.41  2:12.01                                    
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:15.43    2:15.12   21  
       32.44  1:06.71  1:41.17  2:15.12                                    
  3 Eldred, Jade J            14 YBCC-MA              2:25.58    2:18.14   19.5
       31.80  1:06.58  1:42.40  2:18.14                                    
  3 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              2:16.73    2:18.14   19.5
       32.46  1:06.98  1:42.83  2:18.14                                    
  5 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              2:24.24    2:19.86   18  
       33.50  1:08.77  1:44.82  2:19.86                                    
  6 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              2:19.80    2:20.58   17  
       32.22  1:08.00  1:44.57  2:20.58                                    
  7 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               2:19.65    2:20.98   16  
       32.57  1:08.22  1:44.87  2:20.98                                    
  8 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA              2:23.03    2:21.72   15  
       33.22  1:09.42  1:46.29  2:21.72                                    
  9 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              2:20.99    2:22.15   14  
       33.31  1:09.47  1:46.72  2:22.15                                    
 10 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              2:22.19    2:22.36   13  
       33.37  1:09.29  1:46.35  2:22.36                                    
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:28.46    2:23.29   11  
       33.28  1:09.35  1:46.51  2:23.29                                    
 12 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA              2:26.24    2:25.87    9  
       33.91  1:10.95  1:48.97  2:25.87                                    
 13 Ostaszewski, Claire M     14 WAVE-MA              2:29.61    2:26.20    8  
       33.95  1:11.29  1:49.49  2:26.20                                    
 14 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA              2:26.52    2:26.24    7  
       34.07  1:10.83  1:48.86  2:26.24                                    
 15 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              2:28.24    2:26.37    6  
       35.23  1:12.47  1:50.33  2:26.37                                    
 16 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:26.34    2:28.21    5  
       34.30  1:11.45  1:50.93  2:28.21                                    
 17 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:31.03    2:29.65    4  
       34.39  1:12.15  1:51.37  2:29.65                                    
 18 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA              2:30.23    2:29.87    3  
       33.66  1:11.55  1:51.29  2:29.87                                    
 19 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              2:30.98    2:31.25    2  
       36.08  1:14.47  1:53.58  2:31.25                                    
 20 Griffin, Brooke I         14 DST-MA               2:28.26    2:31.78    1  
       33.71  1:12.15  1:53.48  2:31.78                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA              2:13.16    2:12.82  
       31.07  1:04.16  1:38.70  2:12.82                                    
  2 Denn, Laci J              14 ECCC-MA              2:14.12    2:15.43  
       31.97  1:06.32  1:41.14  2:15.43                                    
  3 Sharp, Lauren E           14 EMAC-MA              2:13.49    2:16.73  
       32.41  1:06.49  1:41.92  2:16.73                                    
  4 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA               2:23.22    2:19.65  
       32.10  1:07.61  1:43.99  2:19.65                                    
  5 Kuball, Lilliana M        13 SJAC-MA              2:34.45    2:19.80  
       32.61  1:08.01  1:44.79  2:19.80                                    
  6 Haas, Keira M             13 UMLY-MA              2:28.50    2:20.99  
       32.92  1:08.71  1:45.60  2:20.99                                    
  7 Seiverd, Ally E           14 SEA-MA               2:19.52    2:21.56  
       33.16  1:08.82  1:45.38  2:21.56                                    
  8 McLaughlin, Natalia       13 UMLY-MA              2:25.09    2:22.19  
       33.51  1:10.53  1:47.35  2:22.19                                    
  9 Ruona, Kate G             14 WAVE-MA              2:22.37    2:23.03  
       34.03  1:10.57  1:47.27  2:23.03                                    
 10 Frith, Emma C             14 YBCC-MA              2:31.12    2:24.24  
       34.70  1:11.28  1:48.52  2:24.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eldred, Jade J            14 YBCC-MA              2:24.81    2:25.58  
       34.80  1:11.54  1:48.84  2:25.58                                    
 12 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA              2:24.70    2:26.24  
       34.52  1:11.42  1:49.19  2:26.24                                    
 13 Puentes, Mya R            14 EMAC-MA              2:28.93    2:26.34  
       34.57  1:12.73  1:50.58  2:26.34                                    
 14 Park, Sarah S             13 UMLY-MA              2:34.98    2:26.52  
       34.77  1:12.36  1:50.13  2:26.52                                    
 15 Kalish, Lindsay P         14 DST-MA               2:20.57    2:28.20  
       35.65  1:12.62  1:50.50  2:28.20                                    
 16 Barrett, Allison M        14 YBCC-MA              2:39.54    2:28.24  
       37.12  1:15.62  1:53.81  2:28.24                                    
 17 Griffin, Brooke I         14 DST-MA               2:28.20    2:28.26  
       32.86  1:10.33  1:49.29  2:28.26                                    
 18 Johnson, Natalie M        13 WAC-MA               2:29.84    2:28.46  
       34.79  1:12.19  1:50.59  2:28.46                                    
 19 Ostaszewski, Claire M     14 WAVE-MA              2:32.47    2:29.61  
       34.90  1:12.89  1:51.57  2:29.61                                    
 20 Gaskill, Grace I          13 PVA-MA               2:28.88    2:30.18  
       34.71  1:13.00  1:52.70  2:30.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shapiro, Alisa M          13 WAVE-MA              2:28.83    2:30.23  
       33.95  1:12.61  1:52.38  2:30.23                                    
 22 Wiley, Keira E            14 UMLY-MA              2:25.47    2:30.43  
       35.44  1:14.69  1:54.59  2:30.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McHale, Alyssa G          13 SJAC-MA              2:22.75    2:30.64  
       34.19  1:11.70  1:51.79  2:30.64                                    
 24 Culmone, Ella             13 ECCC-MA              2:21.88    2:30.90  
       34.17  1:13.16  1:53.26  2:30.90                                    
 25 Iacobelli, Sophia C       14 EMAC-MA              2:33.67    2:30.98  
       35.78  1:13.94  1:52.80  2:30.98                                    
 26 Shiuh, Allison M          13 WAC-MA               2:27.35    2:31.01  
       33.91  1:12.21  1:51.53  2:31.01                                    
 27 Galef, Emma C             14 UMLY-MA              2:31.25    2:31.03  
       34.46  1:12.44  1:51.51  2:31.03                                    
 28 Reinhard, Hailey L        13 EMAC-MA              2:38.37    2:31.33  
       35.71  1:13.99  1:53.17  2:31.33                                    
 29 Miller, Ayala             13 UMLY-MA              2:34.50    2:31.38  
       35.42  1:13.49  1:53.15  2:31.38                                    
 30 Midura, Katie M           13 ECCC-MA              2:35.27    2:31.46  
       36.28  1:14.86  1:53.68  2:31.46                                    
 31 Barr, Caitlin F           13 YBCC-MA              2:35.00    2:32.33  
       36.08  1:15.84  1:56.39  2:32.33                                    
 32 Andryca, Emily E          13 WAVE-MA              2:35.63    2:33.67  
       36.00  1:15.46  1:55.85  2:33.67                                    
 33 Tran, Melissa             13 PVA-MA               2:27.44    2:34.66  
       34.82  1:13.35  1:53.91  2:34.66                                    
 34 Scherbin, Liv R           14 PVA-MA               2:33.05    2:35.12  
       37.07  1:16.41  1:56.55  2:35.12                                    
 35 Sakers, Lexi R            14 DST-MA               2:34.96    2:35.56  
       36.52  1:16.36  1:56.29  2:35.56                                    
 36 Mack, Natalie M           13 EMAC-MA              2:32.89    2:36.34  
       36.42  1:15.25  1:55.55  2:36.34                                    
 37 Braswell, Olivia          13 UMLY-MA              2:52.51    2:37.12  
       37.22  1:17.58  1:58.60  2:37.12                                    
 38 Hark, Abby J              14 EMAC-MA              2:41.52    2:39.21  
       38.34  1:18.82  1:59.92  2:39.21                                    
 39 Johnson, Isabelle C       13 EMAC-MA              2:49.82    2:39.61  
       35.94  1:16.07  1:58.66  2:39.61                                    
 40 Dolan, Rachel M           14 EMAC-MA              2:40.74    2:40.32  
       38.12  1:18.55  2:00.00  2:40.32                                    
 41 Tran, Tiffany T           13 UNPVA-MA             3:04.20    2:40.69  
       37.15  1:18.53  2:01.13  2:40.69                                    
 42 Wessner, Delaney R        14 EMAC-MA              2:49.63    2:41.42  
       37.62  1:17.63  1:59.21  2:41.42                                    
 43 DeCamp, Annamaria S       13 WAC-MA               2:46.90    2:41.49  
       38.02  1:19.46  2:00.75  2:41.49                                    
 44 Cooke, Lola R             13 SJAC-MA              2:47.40    2:42.72  
       38.40  2:42.72                                                      
 45 Schaffer, Caroline R      14 EMAC-MA              2:43.82    2:47.21  
       39.96  1:21.89  2:04.80  2:47.21                                    
 46 Peterson, Gracie E        13 WAVE-MA              2:40.87    2:47.58  
       38.10  1:20.40  2:04.52  2:47.58                                    
 47 Gosselin, Sydney P        14 EMAC-MA              2:56.77    2:53.33  
 48 Bontrager, Marina L       14 ECCC-MA              2:59.16    2:53.79  
 49 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE-MA              2:49.09    2:57.32  
       42.05  1:27.43  2:12.85  2:57.32                                    
 50 Schwartz, Elyse L         13 SJAC-MA              3:27.70    3:06.01  
       45.26  1:31.82  2:19.58  3:06.01                                    
 51 Smith, Katie A            13 ECCC-MA              3:47.09    3:44.02  
       53.60  1:52.02  2:50.89  3:44.02                                    
 -- MacDonald, Hannah         13 UMLY-MA              2:33.19         DQ  
       35.61  1:14.25  1:53.79       DQ                                    
 -- Wiragh, Kendall J         13 EMAC-MA              3:01.42         DQ  
       42.28  1:30.03  2:18.72       DQ                                    
 -- Gould, Morgan G           14 EMAC-MA              2:49.91         DQ  
       39.11  1:21.74  2:05.21       DQ                                    
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:05.35    2:03.28   24  
       28.49    59.20  1:31.11  2:03.28                                    
  2 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA              2:12.57    2:10.51   21  
       30.18  1:02.77  1:36.95  2:10.51                                    
  3 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              2:13.79    2:10.79   20  
       30.12  1:03.89  1:38.35  2:10.79                                    
  4 Ireland, Danny T          14 SEA-MA               2:12.43    2:11.73   19  
       31.29  1:04.83  1:39.16  2:11.73                                    
  5 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               2:17.36    2:14.34   18  
       31.25  1:05.51  1:40.05  2:14.34                                    
  6 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:15.89    2:14.94   17  
       31.17  1:05.35  1:40.59  2:14.94                                    
  7 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               2:19.66    2:15.66   16  
       32.38  1:06.50  1:41.72  2:15.66                                    
  8 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              2:18.61    2:17.53   15  
       32.11  1:06.72  1:42.82  2:17.53                                    
  9 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:18.71    2:17.59   14  
       31.65  1:06.46  1:42.31  2:17.59                                    
 10 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              2:14.67    2:19.11   13  
       31.43  1:06.39  1:42.61  2:19.11                                    
B - Final
 11 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:21.83    2:18.75   11  
       31.54  1:06.96  1:43.35  2:18.75                                    
 12 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              2:21.10    2:20.33    9  
       32.68  1:07.81  1:45.69  2:20.33                                    
 13 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              2:26.01    2:21.95    8  
       33.48  1:10.10  1:46.81  2:21.95                                    
 14 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              2:26.49    2:24.78    7  
       32.60  1:08.61  1:46.67  2:24.78                                    
 15 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              2:25.46    2:26.88    6  
       34.38  1:11.44  1:49.75  2:26.88                                    
 16 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               2:26.10    2:27.27    5  
       33.44  1:10.62  1:49.13  2:27.27                                    
 17 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UMLY-MA              2:26.04    2:27.70    4  
       34.17  1:11.78  1:50.75  2:27.70                                    
 18 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              2:28.51    2:29.86    3  
       34.61  1:12.28  1:51.47  2:29.86                                    
 19 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              2:29.42    2:31.31    2  
       34.82  1:14.08  1:54.23  2:31.31                                    
 20 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              2:32.84    2:35.90    1  
       35.26  1:14.52  1:56.04  2:35.90                                    
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST-MA               2:07.26    2:05.35  
       28.83    59.89  1:32.42  2:05.35                                    
  2 Ireland, Danny T          14 SEA-MA               2:14.38    2:12.43  
       31.24  1:04.71  1:39.20  2:12.43                                    
  3 Denn, Luke B              14 WAVE-MA              2:14.61    2:12.57  
       29.95  1:03.34  1:37.72  2:12.57                                    
  4 Bushay, Mason             13 SEA-MA               2:12.29    2:13.05  
       31.11  1:04.72  1:39.38  2:13.05                                    
  5 Lamack, AJ J              14 EMAC-MA              2:29.94    2:13.79  
       31.38  1:05.92  1:39.96  2:13.79                                    
  6 Wendling, Andy A          14 EMAC-MA              2:21.92    2:14.67  
       30.86  1:04.43  1:39.46  2:14.67                                    
  7 Eizner, Eddie N           14 UNSJA-MA             2:14.62    2:15.89  
       31.72  1:05.99  1:41.03  2:15.89                                    
  8 Vasser, Zachary H         13 SEA-MA               2:14.67    2:17.36  
       31.83  1:06.53  1:41.95  2:17.36                                    
  9 Manley, James M           14 EMAC-MA              2:29.69    2:18.61  
       32.29  1:07.74  1:43.96  2:18.61                                    
 10 Smilevski, Leo            13 SEA-MA               2:17.80    2:18.71  
       32.02  1:06.75  1:42.98  2:18.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Falk, Evan D              14 SEA-MA               2:22.14    2:19.66  
       33.64  1:08.97  1:44.72  2:19.66                                    
 12 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA               2:20.82    2:20.26  
       32.90  1:07.98  1:44.39  2:20.26                                    
 13 Crumpton, Alex W          14 SJAC-MA              2:22.94    2:21.10  
       33.25  1:09.33  1:46.61  2:21.10                                    
 14 Perose, Bobby J           14 EMAC-MA              2:23.80    2:21.83  
       32.44  1:08.65  1:45.94  2:21.83                                    
 15 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA               2:21.85    2:22.28  
       33.36  1:09.52  1:46.32  2:22.28                                    
 16 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA              2:30.93    2:25.46  
       34.25  1:11.19  1:48.78  2:25.46                                    
 17 Sheehan, Braden M         13 SJAC-MA              2:24.38    2:26.01  
       35.21  1:13.44  1:50.91  2:26.01                                    
 18 McDonough, Ryan D         14 UMLY-MA              2:27.10    2:26.04  
       33.73  1:12.70  1:51.00  2:26.04                                    
 19 Smilevski, Alex           13 SEA-MA               2:30.49    2:26.10  
       34.36  1:11.72  1:50.17  2:26.10                                    
 20 Ferris, Ethan C           14 EMAC-MA              2:27.45    2:26.49  
       32.28  1:09.45  1:48.37  2:26.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Woodside, Matthew R       13 SEA-MA               2:24.08    2:27.46  
       34.61  1:11.87  1:50.39  2:27.46                                    
 22 Reihl, Alexander Q        13 WAVE-MA              2:21.19    2:27.76  
       34.78  1:13.09  1:51.60  2:27.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Metzger, Seth R           14 EMAC-MA              2:32.53    2:28.51  
       33.98  1:10.65  1:49.12  2:28.51                                    
 24 Farling, DJ J             14 SJAC-MA              2:26.45    2:29.42  
       35.04  1:12.61  1:51.39  2:29.42                                    
 25 Kaczur, Ryan S            13 ECCC-MA              2:34.48    2:30.52  
       34.44  2:30.52                                                      
 26 Camfield, Jack A          13 WAC-MA               2:38.13    2:31.58  
       35.75  1:14.25  1:53.61  2:31.58                                    
 27 Taylor, Andrew I          13 EMAC-MA              2:36.28    2:32.84  
       35.32  1:15.66  1:55.40  2:32.84                                    
 28 Lafferty, Andrew P        13 SJAC-MA              2:42.52    2:33.22  
       35.03  1:13.89  1:54.06  2:33.22                                    
 29 McNiff, Michael J         13 SJAC-MA              2:32.26    2:33.37  
     1:14.20           1:55.66  2:33.37                                    
 30 Bygott, James T           14 SJAC-MA              2:35.47    2:34.51  
       36.62  1:16.09  1:56.42  2:34.51                                    
 31 Manning, Ryan M           13 SEA-MA               2:36.10    2:34.62  
       35.23  1:14.59  1:55.41  2:34.62                                    
 32 Monaghan, Connor N        13 WAC-MA               2:41.49    2:35.38  
       36.71  1:15.59  1:56.29  2:35.38                                    
 33 Timmons, Andrew D         13 WAC-MA               2:49.30    2:37.07  
       35.79  1:15.32  2:37.07                                             
 34 Zheng, Brian              14 PVA-MA               2:43.77    2:37.85  
       36.35  1:16.07  1:57.66  2:37.85                                    
 35 Schueren, Henry H         13 WAC-MA               2:44.70    2:38.88  
       36.96  1:17.99  1:58.36  2:38.88                                    
 36 Pasquini, Nicky J         13 SJAC-MA              2:40.29    2:39.16  
       37.85  1:18.38  1:59.36  2:39.16                                    
 37 Fung, Derek Y             13 UMLY-MA              2:38.38    2:39.35  
       37.15  1:18.12  2:00.05  2:39.35                                    
 38 Johns, Luke S             13 SJAC-MA              2:35.42    2:40.29  
       37.08           2:00.02  2:40.29                                    
 39 Robinson, Sean I          13 SJAC-MA              2:46.80    2:45.18  
       37.34  1:20.02  2:03.28  2:45.18                                    
 40 Dobson, Michael C         14 UMLY-MA              2:58.88    2:45.93  
       39.55  1:21.08  2:03.97  2:45.93                                    
 41 Stigall, Brennan P        13 UMLY-MA              2:50.88    2:48.69  
       38.97  1:22.87  2:07.14  2:48.69                                    
 42 Hulbert, Miles A          13 EMAC-MA              2:52.06    2:49.55  
       40.10  1:23.95  2:07.24  2:49.55                                    
 43 Mehta, Nik                13 SJAC-MA              2:42.05    2:51.89  
       40.14  1:23.41  2:09.33  2:51.89                                    
 44 Desai, Sam D              14 EMAC-MA              2:56.87    2:56.31  
       42.23  1:27.50  2:13.35  2:56.31                                    
 45 Desai, Cyrus D            14 EMAC-MA              3:10.90    3:04.04  
 46 Sidhu, Karansher S        13 EMAC-MA              3:10.63    3:10.30  
       44.82  1:34.08  2:23.43  3:10.30                                    
 47 Jackson, Sam H            14 EMAC-MA              3:24.75    3:15.52  
       45.73  1:37.13  2:27.33  3:15.52                                    
 -- Fisher, Simon T           13 UNSJA-MA             2:56.62         DQ  
       41.34  1:25.80  2:12.37       DQ                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              2:10.42    2:07.37   24  
       30.30  1:02.55  1:35.72  2:07.37                                    
  2 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              2:15.94    2:07.99   21  
       30.43  1:03.08  1:36.38  2:07.99                                    
  3 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              2:13.26    2:14.22   20  
       32.02  1:06.23  1:41.00  2:14.22                                    
  4 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:17.11    2:15.25   19  
       32.10  1:06.15  1:41.04  2:15.25                                    
  5 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               2:20.01    2:16.46   18  
       31.36  1:05.64  1:41.62  2:16.46                                    
  6 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              2:18.03    2:16.90   17  
       32.43  1:07.23  1:42.09  2:16.90                                    
  7 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              2:16.22    2:17.38   16  
       33.61  1:08.42  1:43.14  2:17.38                                    
  8 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA               2:19.18    2:18.82   15  
       32.44  1:07.14  1:42.94  2:18.82                                    
  9 Bosacco, Sophia L         16 PVA-MA               2:19.95    2:19.72   14  
       31.95  1:07.10  1:43.58  2:19.72                                    
 10 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              2:19.20    2:21.82   13  
       32.93  1:08.45  1:45.23  2:21.82                                    
B - Final
 11 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               2:23.80    2:18.59   11  
       32.99  1:07.12  1:43.03  2:18.59                                    
 12 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              2:22.11    2:18.87    9  
       32.52  1:07.99  1:44.26  2:18.87                                    
 13 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              2:21.20    2:18.93    8  
       32.97  1:07.74  1:43.70  2:18.93                                    
 14 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              2:22.65    2:20.30    7  
       33.98  1:09.47  1:45.25  2:20.30                                    
 15 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              2:22.48    2:20.63    6  
       34.17  1:09.62  1:46.00  2:20.63                                    
 16 Robbins, Lindsay E        16 ECCC-MA              2:22.17    2:21.58    5  
       33.48  1:08.82  1:45.35  2:21.58                                    
 17 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:21.92    2:22.60    4  
       34.54  1:10.75  1:47.16  2:22.60                                    
 18 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               2:26.18    2:22.67    3  
       33.41  1:10.36  1:47.47  2:22.67                                    
 19 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:26.94    2:23.02    2  
       33.85  1:10.09  1:47.12  2:23.02                                    
 20 Angelucci, Jenna L        15 YBCC-MA              2:23.83    2:23.49    1  
       33.34  1:09.86  1:47.37  2:23.49                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cotter, Alexandria H      15 ECCC-MA              2:03.77    2:10.42  
       30.90  1:04.18  1:37.69  2:10.42                                    
  2 Barlow, Katie K           15 ECCC-MA              2:10.76    2:13.26  
       31.44  1:05.64  1:39.80  2:13.26                                    
  3 Gravereaux, Chelsea H     17 EMAC-MA              2:12.27    2:15.94  
       32.32  1:07.17  1:42.39  2:15.94                                    
  4 McFadden, Julie E         18 UMLY-MA              2:15.10    2:16.06  
       31.57  1:06.30  1:41.87  2:16.06                                    
  5 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA              2:11.79    2:16.22  
       32.63  1:07.24  1:42.13  2:16.22                                    
  6 Falk, Madeline R          15 SEA-MA               2:14.58    2:17.11  
       33.29  1:08.18  1:42.91  2:17.11                                    
  7 Sheehan, Kailey R         15 SJAC-MA              2:14.74    2:18.03  
       32.50  1:07.38  1:42.56  2:18.03                                    
  8 Keller, Madison A         16 SEA-MA               2:37.45    2:19.18  
       32.17  1:07.70  1:43.69  2:19.18                                    
  9 Reinhard, Kera M          15 EMAC-MA              2:21.25    2:19.20  
       32.67  1:07.74  1:43.63  2:19.20                                    
 10 Ritzenthaler, Madi M      15 UMLY-MA              2:11.24    2:19.51  
       33.01  1:08.41  1:44.04  2:19.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bosacco, Sophia L         16 PVA-MA               2:25.10    2:19.95  
       32.14  1:07.19  1:43.69  2:19.95                                    
 12 Sicuranza, Lily M         15 WAC-MA               2:17.26    2:20.01  
       32.52  1:07.70  1:43.99  2:20.01                                    
 13 Heilenman, Abby L         17 EMAC-MA              2:18.89    2:21.20  
       32.29  1:06.60  1:42.83  2:21.20                                    
 14 Buchman, Bella A          15 EMAC-MA              2:21.71    2:21.92  
       34.48  1:09.90  1:46.10  2:21.92                                    
 15 Decker, Laurel R          15 SJAC-MA              2:28.11    2:22.11  
       32.93  1:08.74  1:46.18  2:22.11                                    
 16 Robbins, Lindsay E        16 ECCC-MA              2:19.69    2:22.17  
       33.11  1:08.86  1:45.62  2:22.17                                    
 17 Rautzhan, Peyton M        15 EMAC-MA              2:29.89    2:22.48  
       34.01  1:10.59  1:47.71  2:22.48                                    
 18 Barrett, Erin C           17 YBCC-MA              2:17.91    2:22.65  
       34.35  1:10.02  1:47.22  2:22.65                                    
 19 Speicher, Meghan E        15 WAC-MA               2:20.93    2:23.80  
       34.07  1:10.19  1:47.19  2:23.80                                    
 20 Angelucci, Jenna L        15 YBCC-MA              2:26.01    2:23.83  
       33.56  1:09.88  1:47.27  2:23.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sherwood, Sophie A        15 PVA-MA               2:33.86    2:25.97  
       34.89  1:11.65  1:49.01  2:25.97                                    
 22 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA               2:30.75    2:26.18  
       34.43  1:11.79  1:50.17  2:26.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shuryn, Lexi N            16 EMAC-MA              2:26.36    2:26.94  
       34.24  1:11.30  1:49.36  2:26.94                                    
 24 Mulveny, Leila M          15 UNWAC-MA             2:30.76    2:27.75  
       34.70  1:12.03  1:50.15  2:27.75                                    
 25 Yerger, Jordyn M          17 EMAC-MA              2:24.27    2:27.86  
       35.25  1:13.36  1:51.56  2:27.86                                    
 26 Scherbin, Claudia R       16 PVA-MA               2:28.97    2:28.69  
       35.09  1:12.35  1:50.67  2:28.69                                    
 27 Hendricks, Lauren M       15 WAC-MA               2:24.85    2:29.50  
       34.79  1:12.38  1:51.09  2:29.50                                    
 28 Champagne, Maggie M       17 EMAC-MA              2:31.47    2:29.71  
       34.77  1:12.70  1:51.75  2:29.71                                    
 29 Fung, Joyce               16 UMLY-MA              2:33.62    2:31.21  
       35.33  1:13.63  1:53.50  2:31.21                                    
 30 Deyrup, Caroline V        15 WAC-MA               2:32.66    2:31.76  
       35.79  1:13.84  1:52.86  2:31.76                                    
 31 Moul, Lilly A             16 UMLY-MA              2:32.98    2:32.08  
       36.20  1:15.32  1:54.33  2:32.08                                    
 32 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE-MA              2:38.53    2:32.71  
       35.90  1:15.41  1:55.63  2:32.71                                    
 33 Azegzaou, Sarah           17 PVA-MA               2:27.82    2:33.26  
       35.03  1:12.96  1:52.96  2:33.26                                    
 34 Smedley, Faith A          17 SJAC-MA              2:36.03    2:34.45  
       35.50  1:15.23  1:56.40  2:34.45                                    
 35 Denn, Maisy M             16 WAVE-MA              2:34.08    2:34.54  
       35.21  1:13.94  1:54.12  2:34.54                                    
 36 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA              2:35.30    2:34.68  
       36.18  1:15.22  1:55.36  2:34.68                                    
 37 Pley, Caroline R          16 ECCC-MA              2:31.35    2:35.49  
       35.10  1:13.79  1:54.50  2:35.49                                    
 38 White, Laryssa            15 EMAC-MA              2:33.37    2:35.63  
       36.73  1:16.62  1:57.20  2:35.63                                    
 39 Sidhu, Ruhbani K          15 EMAC-MA              2:38.51    2:36.81  
       35.75  1:15.34  1:56.01  2:36.81                                    
 40 Eppolito, Liv D           15 ECCC-MA              2:32.81    2:38.52  
       34.51  1:13.34  1:56.12  2:38.52                                    
 41 Gupta, Monisha            16 UMLY-MA              2:35.61    2:39.70  
       36.01  1:16.34  1:57.87  2:39.70                                    
 42 Wait, Morgan O            15 YBCC-MA              2:36.27    2:40.10  
       37.35  1:17.28  1:58.47  2:40.10                                    
 43 Shiuh, Maddie H           15 WAC-MA               2:42.50    2:42.86  
       35.01  1:15.32  1:59.08  2:42.86                                    
 44 Dolan, Reagan M           15 UMLY-MA              2:44.67    2:43.78  
       39.83  1:21.98  2:03.63  2:43.78                                    
 45 Romano, Rachel G          15 WAVE-MA              2:48.97    2:44.07  
       38.88  1:21.15  2:03.92  2:44.07                                    
 46 Kasich, Katia A           17 SJAC-MA              2:40.18    2:44.32  
       38.94  1:19.96  2:02.50  2:44.32                                    
 47 Oh, Erin H                16 UMLY-MA              2:44.25    2:44.93  
       38.31  1:19.88  2:02.88  2:44.93                                    
 48 Timmins, Olivia           17 EMAC-MA              2:52.79    2:47.69  
       39.24  1:21.53  2:05.37  2:47.69                                    
 -- Hoyer, Sophia G           15 EMAC-MA              2:38.00         DQ  
       35.52  1:14.46  1:55.61       DQ                                    
 -- Stigall, Kendall R        16 UMLY-MA              2:30.64         DQ  
       37.99  1:19.54  2:03.82       DQ                                    
 -- Gibney, Alexa G           17 UMLY-MA              4:05.67        DFS  
 -- Curran, Anna N            16 UMLY-MA              2:32.17        DFS  
 
Event 98  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              2:04.28    1:57.59   24  
       28.32    58.28  1:28.65  1:57.59                                    
  2 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA              2:01.97    1:58.73   21  
       27.16    56.91  1:27.84  1:58.73                                    
  3 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              2:00.53    2:00.20   20  
       27.58    58.04  1:29.28  2:00.20                                    
  4 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               2:04.11    2:01.11   19  
       27.55    57.79  1:29.85  2:01.11                                    
  5 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              2:04.83    2:02.84   18  
       27.94    59.44  1:31.95  2:02.84                                    
  6 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA              2:05.04    2:04.04   17  
       28.72    59.97  1:32.30  2:04.04                                    
  7 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              2:05.64    2:04.11   16  
       29.36  1:01.48  1:33.52  2:04.11                                    
  8 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              2:07.67    2:04.96   15  
       29.35  1:01.26  1:33.48  2:04.96                                    
  9 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA              2:05.24    2:05.14   14  
       29.22  1:01.35  1:33.35  2:05.14                                    
 10 Woolery, Steven W         16 UMLY-MA              2:07.29    2:05.77   13  
       28.22    59.62  1:33.56  2:05.77                                    
B - Final
 11 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              2:13.08    2:04.64   11  
       30.22  1:01.77  1:33.70  2:04.64                                    
 12 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              2:13.04    2:07.51    9  
       29.93  1:02.90  1:36.04  2:07.51                                    
 13 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              2:08.61    2:07.98    8  
       30.15  1:01.98  1:35.02  2:07.98                                    
 14 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              2:11.94    2:09.25    7  
       29.51  1:02.63  1:36.66  2:09.25                                    
 15 Gertner, Matt T           18 EMAC-MA              2:12.86    2:11.55    6  
       31.08  1:04.11  1:37.75  2:11.55                                    
 16 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA              2:16.47    2:12.40    5  
       31.05  1:04.25  1:38.71  2:12.40                                    
 17 Mont, Owen P              16 EMAC-MA              2:15.46    2:14.12    4  
       31.97  1:05.98  1:41.17  2:14.12                                    
 18 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA              2:14.26    2:14.15    3  
       31.18  1:04.14  1:39.56  2:14.15                                    
 19 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA              2:16.07    2:14.28    2  
       33.00  1:07.43  1:42.03  2:14.28                                    
 20 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              2:18.15    2:16.23    1  
       32.86  1:07.46  1:43.31  2:16.23                                    
 
Event 98  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Iacobelli, Michael A      16 EMAC-MA              1:59.68    2:00.53  
       28.12    58.94  1:30.18  2:00.53                                    
  2 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA              1:56.81    2:01.97  
       29.00  1:00.41  1:31.00  2:01.97                                    
  3 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA               2:01.92    2:04.11  
       28.69    59.90  1:32.06  2:04.11                                    
  4 Wing, Janik T             17 EMAC-MA              2:05.78    2:04.28  
       29.99  1:02.64  1:33.80  2:04.28                                    
  5 Germano, Gio A            16 EMAC-MA              2:06.72    2:04.83  
       28.73  1:01.29  1:33.99  2:04.83                                    
  6 Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick       17 EMAC-MA              2:05.59    2:05.04  
       29.21  1:00.81  1:33.26  2:05.04                                    
  7 Bell, Alasdair J          17 EMAC-MA              2:01.79    2:05.24  
       30.07  1:02.26  1:33.95  2:05.24                                    
  8 Shriver, Connor D         15 EMAC-MA              2:09.97    2:05.64  
       29.13  1:01.55  1:33.76  2:05.64                                    
  9 Dimayuga, Joshua N        15 SEA-MA               2:01.40    2:06.58  
       29.44  1:00.55  1:32.74  2:06.58                                    
 10 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               2:06.81    2:06.83  
       29.55  1:01.80  1:34.83  2:06.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woolery, Steven W         16 UMLY-MA              2:20.88    2:07.29  
       28.43  1:00.59  1:34.01  2:07.29                                    
 12 Lucas, David B            16 WAVE-MA              2:09.28    2:07.67  
       30.22  1:02.74  1:35.85  2:07.67                                    
 13 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA              2:13.98    2:08.61  
       31.17  1:03.95  1:36.78  2:08.61                                    
 14 McCarron, Ethan P         16 PVA-MA               2:18.96    2:09.83  
       30.55  1:03.49  1:36.74  2:09.83                                    
 15 Mallari, AJ T             16 SEA-MA               2:10.21    2:11.02  
       30.70  1:03.49  1:37.27  2:11.02                                    
 16 Metzger, Devin R          16 EMAC-MA              2:11.72    2:11.94  
       29.60  1:04.02  1:38.13  2:11.94                                    
 17 Gertner, Matt T           18 EMAC-MA              2:17.11    2:12.86  
       31.52  1:04.91  1:38.85  2:12.86                                    
 18 Bova, Evan G              17 EMAC-MA              2:16.57    2:13.04  
       30.84  1:05.00  1:39.46  2:13.04                                    
 19 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA              2:10.83    2:13.08  
       31.89  1:05.89  1:40.65  2:13.08                                    
 20 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               2:12.78    2:13.80  
       30.76  1:04.81  1:39.77  2:13.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Watanabe, Taiji R         15 UMLY-MA              2:19.38    2:14.26  
       31.96  1:05.52  1:39.86  2:14.26                                    
 22 Maier, Andrew D           16 SJAC-MA              2:08.84    2:14.71  
       31.76  1:05.94  1:40.66  2:14.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mont, Owen P              16 EMAC-MA              2:28.37    2:15.46  
       31.99  1:06.63  1:43.97  2:15.46                                    
 24 Glynn, Davin J            15 EMAC-MA              2:25.47    2:16.07  
       34.75  1:09.65  1:43.72  2:16.07                                    
 25 Krieger, Aiden D          16 WAC-MA               2:17.66    2:16.08  
       31.97  1:06.19  1:41.90  2:16.08                                    
 26 Watts, Matt J             18 SJAC-MA              2:18.13    2:16.47  
       31.25  1:05.39  1:41.66  2:16.47                                    
 27 Thompson, Andrew R        17 ECCC-MA              2:13.47    2:17.26  
       31.60  1:06.09  1:42.04  2:17.26                                    
 28 Kocon, Cooper S           17 EMAC-MA              2:20.37    2:18.15  
       32.55  1:07.59  1:44.38  2:18.15                                    
 29 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA              2:18.40    2:19.02  
       32.90  1:08.22  1:44.41  2:19.02                                    
 30 Durrwachter, Kyle A       16 EMAC-MA              2:20.22    2:19.40  
       33.78  1:09.80  1:44.95  2:19.40                                    
 31 Stewart, Marcel A         15 DST-MA               2:19.00    2:19.43  
       32.15  1:07.66  1:43.71  2:19.43                                    
 32 Marlow, Guy M             16 UMLY-MA              2:20.39    2:21.33  
       32.68  1:09.61  1:46.70  2:21.33                                    
 33 Petre, Paul W             16 EMAC-MA              2:31.02    2:22.55  
       33.87  1:10.42  1:47.04  2:22.55                                    
 34 Midura, Robert J          15 ECCC-MA              2:44.96    2:23.11  
       33.88  1:10.32  1:47.53  2:23.11                                    
 35 Jones, Ryan M             15 WAC-MA               2:20.73    2:23.35  
       32.89  1:08.61  1:46.05  2:23.35                                    
 36 Beaver, Austin W          16 ECCC-MA              2:21.79    2:23.85  
       34.46  1:10.91  1:48.43  2:23.85                                    
 37 Murphy, Liam F            15 SJAC-MA              2:12.12    2:24.47  
       32.97  1:10.75  1:48.82  2:24.47                                    
 38 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE-MA              2:44.37    2:28.01  
       34.62  1:12.91  1:51.44  2:28.01                                    
 39 Brown, Aidan J            15 UMLY-MA              2:35.22    2:28.69  
       34.82  1:13.30  1:52.53  2:28.69                                    
 40 Strella, Dylan T          15 EMAC-MA              2:39.25    2:31.22  
       35.22  1:13.37  1:53.41  2:31.22                                    
 41 Carroll, Michael A        17 SEA-MA               2:27.70    2:31.52  
       35.07  1:12.74  1:51.84  2:31.52                                    
 42 Campbell, Spencer J       15 SJAC-MA              2:37.28    2:31.82  
       35.21  1:14.93  1:54.88  2:31.82                                    
 43 Oh, James H               16 UMLY-MA              2:36.30    2:32.91  
                       1:52.46  2:32.91                                    
 44 Sevelis, Mantas           15 UMLY-MA              2:35.02    2:37.73  
       37.42  1:17.64  1:58.31  2:37.73                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:45.55    1:44.09   48  
     1) Puentes, Mya R 14               2) Johnson, Isabelle C 13         
     3) Sharp, Lauren E 14              4) King, Avery O 14               
       27.16    53.16  1:18.82  1:44.09                                    
  2 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                         NT    1:46.13   44  
     1) Tran, Melissa 13                2) Yushan, Denise 13              
     3) Gaskill, Grace I 13             4) Scherbin, Liv R 14             
       26.95    53.52  1:20.38  1:46.13                                    
  3 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:46.58    1:47.63   40  
     1) Gatesman, Kalena A 14           2) Culmone, Ella 13               
     3) Hill, Maggie J 14               4) Denn, Laci J 14                
       27.06    54.72  1:21.86  1:47.63                                    
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:51.82    1:47.87   38  
     1) Haas, Keira M 13                2) McLaughlin, Natalia 13         
     3) Wiley, Keira E 14               4) Miller, Ayala 13               
       26.81    53.90  1:21.69  1:47.87                                    
  5 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                                   NT    1:49.19   36  
     1) Camey, Samantha 13              2) Kelly, Ava G 14                
     3) Rossi, Izzy M 13                4) Seiverd, Ally E 14             
       27.06    55.22  1:22.88  1:49.19                                    
  6 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              1:51.24    1:49.75   34  
     1) Brown, Allie K 13               2) Eldred, Jade J 14              
     3) Shawaryn, Stephanie A 13        4) Barr, Caitlin F 13             
       27.01    55.37  1:23.21  1:49.75                                    
  7 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      1:57.56    1:51.02   32  
     1) Park, Sarah S 13                2) Galef, Emma C 14               
     3) Braswell, Olivia 13             4) MacDonald, Hannah 13           
       27.96    55.53  1:12.05  1:51.02                                    
  8 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              1:49.75    1:51.85   30  
     1) Ruona, Kate G 14                2) Shapiro, Alisa M 13            
     3) Peterson, Gracie E 13           4) Ostaszewski, Claire M 14       
       27.19    54.06  1:24.41  1:51.85                                    
  9 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:56.28    1:53.76   28  
     1) Shiuh, Allison M 13             2) Malick, Julianna K 13          
     3) DeCamp, Annamaria S 13          4) Johnson, Natalie M 13          
       28.05    57.75  1:26.31  1:53.76                                    
 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:54.27    1:53.78   26  
     1) Reinhard, Hailey L 13           2) Iacobelli, Sophia C 14         
     3) Mack, Natalie M 13              4) Gould, Morgan G 14             
       28.35    56.91  1:25.09  1:53.78                                    
 11 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       2:01.65    1:59.35   22  
     1) Wessner, Delaney R 14           2) Hark, Abby J 14                
     3) Schaffer, Caroline R 14         4) Gosselin, Sydney P 14          
       29.35    58.12  1:28.65  1:59.35                                    
 12 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'B'                     1:52.23    2:11.85   18  
     1) Bontrager, Marina L 14          2) Finkenauer, Lily B 14          
     3) Smith, Katie A 13               4) Midura, Katie M 13             
       31.99  1:03.63  1:41.47  2:11.85                                    
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:44.91    1:36.98   48  
     1) Wendling, Andy A 14             2) Lamack, AJ J 14                
     3) Manley, James M 14              4) Ferris, Ethan C 14             
       24.39    48.92  1:13.62  1:36.98                                    
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:53.42    1:42.67   44  
     1) Metzger, Seth R 14              2) Perose, Bobby J 14             
     3) Reppert, Jack C 13              4) Taylor, Andrew I 13            
       25.54    51.49  1:17.17  1:42.67                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:51.00    1:44.41   40  
     1) Vasser, Zachary H 13            2) Smilevski, Leo 13              
     3) Bushay, Mason 13                4) Dewitt, Dylan C 13             
       26.87    52.56  1:18.11  1:44.41                                    
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                                   NT    1:44.64   38  
     1) Smilevski, Alex 13              2) Wojciechowicz, Michael J 13    
     3) Falk, Evan D 14                 4) Marrone, Jonathan M 14         
       26.22    52.13  1:18.57  1:44.64                                    
  5 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              1:48.32    1:45.55   36  
     1) Miglin, Lucas S 14              2) Shand, Colin L 13              
     3) Clarke, Shawn P 13              4) McClendon, Jaedon J 14         
       25.34    53.49  1:21.36  1:45.55                                    
  6 Eht Seahawks-MA  'C'                                   NT    1:49.03   34  
     1) Kelly, Michael 13               2) Thompson, Aaron C 13           
     3) Woodside, Matthew R 13          4) Ireland, Danny T 14            
       28.76    54.42  1:22.54  1:49.03                                    
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:54.48    1:49.16   32  
     1) Monaghan, Connor N 13           2) Timmons, Andrew D 13           
     3) Camfield, Jack A 13             4) Schueren, Henry H 13           
       27.21    54.54  1:22.36  1:49.16                                    
  8 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              1:42.49    1:50.54   30  
     1) Denn, Luke B 14                 2) Reihl, Alexander Q 13          
     3) Czechowski, Ryan S 13           4) Turck, Chris A 13              
       24.80    50.86  1:21.25  1:50.54                                    
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:04.88    1:54.67   28  
     1) McDonough, Ryan D 14            2) Fung, Derek Y 13               
     3) Stigall, Brennan P 13           4) Lynch, Christopher J 13        
       26.46    55.01  1:25.56  1:54.67                                    
 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       2:09.41    1:58.95   26  
     1) Desai, Sam D 14                 2) Desai, Cyrus D 14              
     3) Sidhu, Karansher S 13           4) Hulbert, Miles A 13            
       28.68    57.39  1:27.23  1:58.95                                    
 
Event 101  Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:38.26    1:39.75   48  
     1) Gravereaux, Chelsea H 17        2) Rautzhan, Peyton M 15          
     3) Champagne, Maggie M 17          4) Heilenman, Abby L 17           
       24.97    49.82  1:15.12  1:39.75                                    
  2 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:44.02    1:42.29   44  
     1) Barlow, Katie K 15              2) DeMarco, Julia R 17            
     3) Robbins, Lindsay E 16           4) Cotter, Alexandria H 15        
       25.85    51.24  1:17.70  1:42.29                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:42.15    1:43.23   40  
     1) McFadden, Julie E 18            2) Yuan, Allison M 16             
     3) Turner, Peyton A 16             4) Fung, Joyce 16                 
       25.99    51.66  1:17.51  1:43.23                                    
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:45.91    1:43.83   38  
     1) Sidhu, Ruhbani K 15             2) King, Reilly A 17              
     3) Buchman, Bella A 15             4) Iacobelli, Sophia C 14         
       26.50    52.11  1:18.10  1:43.83                                    
  5 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:45.57    1:46.20   36  
     1) Tran, Kayla H 17                2) Tran, Sarah D 16               
     3) Bosacco, Sophia L 16            4) Teofanova, Andrea A 18         
       27.02    53.74  1:20.00  1:46.20                                    
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      1:47.79    1:46.98   34  
     1) Moul, Lilly A 16                2) Curran, Anna N 16              
     3) Ritzenthaler, Madi M 15         4) Lambe, Jordan E 16             
       26.83    53.17  1:19.70  1:46.98                                    
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:47.03    1:47.84   32  
     1) Hendricks, Lauren M 15          2) Sicuranza, Lily M 15           
     3) Benson, Maggie A 15             4) Speicher, Meghan E 15          
       27.58    54.36  1:21.37  1:47.84                                    
  8 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       1:50.63    1:49.24   30  
     1) Reinhard, Kera M 15             2) Shuryn, Lexi N 16              
     3) White, Laryssa 15               4) Yerger, Jordyn M 17            
       27.26    53.68  1:21.28  1:49.24                                    
  9 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              1:51.44    1:50.73   28  
     1) Wait, Morgan O 15               2) McClendon, Janiya H 16         
     3) Angelucci, Jenna L 15           4) Barrett, Erin C 17             
       28.06    55.82  1:23.15  1:50.73                                    
 
Event 102  Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:31.55    1:29.30   48  
     1) Metzger, Devin R 16             2) Iacobelli, Michael A 16        
     3) Wing, Janik T 17                4) Bell, Alasdair J 17            
       22.62    44.87  1:07.65  1:29.30                                    
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       1:31.44    1:31.29   44  
     1) Rautzhan, Luke P 15             2) Shriver, Connor D 15           
     3) Bova, Evan G 17                 4) Sharp, Jack R 16               
       23.23    45.64  1:08.35  1:31.29                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:36.54    1:32.99   40  
     1) Woolery, Steven W 16            2) Rosato, Spencer J 17           
     3) Caplan, Noah A 18               4) Li, Aaron X 17                 
       22.44    45.16  1:08.74  1:32.99                                    
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       1:35.13    1:33.23   38  
     1) Soares, Nick C 16               2) Germano, Gio A 16              
     3) Kocon, Cooper S 17              4) Kuzdzal Jr, Patrick 17         
       23.73    46.84  1:10.12  1:33.23                                    
  5 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                       1:39.16    1:36.48   36  
     1) Petre, Paul W 16                2) Gertner, Matt T 18             
     3) Durrwachter, Kyle A 16          4) Glynn, Davin J 15              
       24.39    47.64  1:11.96  1:36.48                                    
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:41.09    1:36.80   34  
     1) Spruance, Matthew C 15          2) Stewart, Marcel A 15           
     3) Poole, Bradford S 15            4) Lewis, Brendan J 16            
       24.74    48.85  1:12.83  1:36.80                                    
  7 Medford Wave-MA  'A'                              1:36.40    1:39.32   32  
     1) McCullough, Zach C 16           2) Lucas, David B 16              
     3) Luong, Gavin 15                 4) Balint, Phil T 15              
       23.13    48.17  1:13.81  1:39.32                                    
  8 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:39.58    1:40.39   30  
     1) Beaver, Austin W 16             2) Adler, Matt W 15               
     3) Midura, Robert J 15             4) Thompson, Andrew R 17          
       24.30    49.69  1:15.98  1:40.39                                    
 -- Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    1:34.39         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Dang, Andrew 15                
     3) Chen, Eddie 16                  4)                                
       23.73    48.23  1:11.73       DQ                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              7:16.13    6:37.86   24  
       35.91  1:16.74  1:58.05  2:38.61  3:19.69  4:00.88  4:41.69  5:22.97
     6:02.69  6:37.86                                                      
  2 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA              7:50.51    7:00.29   21  
       36.75  1:19.82  2:02.46  2:45.74  3:29.10  4:12.48  4:56.57  5:38.81
     6:21.97  7:00.29                                                      
  3 Rodgers, Ava L            10 DST-MA               8:38.93    7:01.86   20  
       38.17           2:02.49  2:47.78  3:30.46           4:58.18         
     6:25.09  7:01.86                                                      
  4 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA              8:13.44    7:03.49   19  
       38.43  1:20.61  2:05.30  2:49.13  3:30.46  4:13.61  4:57.26  5:41.50
     6:24.60  7:03.49                                                      
  5 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA              7:50.66    7:24.73   18  
       36.97  1:20.21  2:05.72  2:52.39  3:38.99  4:24.93  5:11.83  5:57.57
     6:41.98  7:24.73                                                      
  6 Albuquerque, Sylvia G     10 SJAC-MA              7:40.96    7:26.77   17  
       37.25  1:20.36  2:05.44  2:52.13  3:38.70  4:25.52  5:12.67  5:59.08
     6:44.56  7:26.77                                                      
  7 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA               7:49.24    7:29.16   16  
       36.37  1:20.77  2:07.07  2:53.55  3:39.85  4:28.25  5:14.90  6:01.46
     6:46.73  7:29.16                                                      
  8 DeNucci, Francesca T      10 SJAC-MA              7:50.67    7:31.27   15  
       38.43  1:22.29  2:08.35  2:55.43  3:42.10  4:28.70  5:15.49  6:02.29
     6:48.54  7:31.27                                                      
  9 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A  10 SJAC-MA              7:55.79    7:44.55   14  
       41.14  1:27.12  2:14.23  3:02.67  3:50.94  4:39.88  5:27.45  6:14.85
     7:01.60  7:44.55                                                      
 10 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA              7:15.23    7:52.08   13  
       41.82  1:29.00  2:18.39  3:07.12  3:56.19  4:43.82  5:33.26  6:22.17
     7:10.08  7:52.08                                                      
 11 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               8:17.72    8:04.03   11  
       42.09  1:31.56  2:20.70  3:10.43  3:59.33  4:49.08  5:39.52  6:29.16
     7:18.83  8:04.03                                                      
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               6:43.38    6:20.88   24  
       35.38  1:13.78  1:52.72  2:31.63  3:10.26  3:49.88  4:28.02  5:07.60
     5:44.56  6:20.88                                                      
  2 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA               7:25.64    6:54.03   21  
       34.76  1:15.48  1:58.54  2:40.72  3:23.55  4:06.19  4:49.74  5:33.01
     6:15.48  6:54.03                                                      
  3 King, Bryce G             10 EMAC-MA              7:57.27    7:03.76   20  
       39.44  1:22.46  2:06.09  2:49.73  3:33.35  4:16.85  5:01.00  5:42.06
     6:23.78  7:03.76                                                      
  4 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA               7:10.10    7:07.40   19  
  5 Fekete, Mikey J           10 SJAC-MA              7:41.59    7:09.49   18  
  6 Tomlin, David A            9 DST-MA               8:34.93    7:21.53   17  
       36.50  1:17.87  2:02.46  2:47.34  3:32.93  4:19.41  5:06.44  5:53.21
     6:40.80  7:21.53                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              1:15.61    1:15.13   24  
       36.13  1:15.13                                                      
  2 Mallari, Jewel            12 SEA-MA               1:17.74    1:17.22   21  
       36.93  1:17.22                                                      
  3 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              1:21.39    1:18.52   20  
       37.45  1:18.52                                                      
  4 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA               1:21.41    1:19.36   19  
       37.89  1:19.36                                                      
  5 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               1:21.52    1:20.09   18  
       37.61  1:20.09                                                      
  6 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:20.65    1:20.13   17  
       37.91  1:20.13                                                      
  7 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              1:22.19    1:20.26   16  
       37.56  1:20.26                                                      
  8 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              1:19.14    1:20.49   15  
       37.72  1:20.49                                                      
  9 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:22.64    1:20.89   14  
       38.50  1:20.89                                                      
 10 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA              1:22.02    1:24.62   13  
       40.80  1:24.62                                                      
B - Final
 11 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA               1:22.97    1:21.34   11  
       38.66  1:21.34                                                      
 12 Miller, Hadar             11 UMLY-MA              1:23.19    1:23.58    9  
       39.38  1:23.58                                                      
 13 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA               1:24.11    1:23.87    8  
       39.00  1:23.87                                                      
 14 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA              1:24.22    1:24.46    7  
       39.92  1:24.46                                                      
 15 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:25.31    1:25.56    6  
       40.51  1:25.56                                                      
 16 Petrov, Sofia G           11 PVA-MA               1:25.98    1:25.58    5  
       40.80  1:25.58                                                      
 17 Aiello, Cameron J         12 WAC-MA               1:25.93    1:25.99    4  
       40.61  1:25.99                                                      
 18 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA               1:26.29    1:26.07    3  
       39.52  1:26.07                                                      
 19 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA              1:26.26    1:26.47    2  
       40.62  1:26.47                                                      
 20 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:26.25    1:29.14    1  
       41.13  1:29.14                                                      
 
Event 105  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              1:19.25    1:15.61  
       36.76  1:15.61                                                      
  2 Mallari, Jewel            12 SEA-MA               1:17.03    1:17.74  
       37.02  1:17.74                                                      
  3 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              1:19.15    1:19.14  
       37.06  1:19.14                                                      
  4 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:18.70    1:20.65  
       37.59  1:20.65                                                      
  5 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              1:23.97    1:21.39  
       39.62  1:21.39                                                      
  6 Keim, Lilliana E          11 SEA-MA               1:24.49    1:21.41  
       39.11  1:21.41                                                      
  7 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               1:20.26    1:21.52  
       38.39  1:21.52                                                      
  8 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA              1:26.90    1:22.02  
       39.32  1:22.02                                                      
  9 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              1:24.82    1:22.19  
       38.31  1:22.19                                                      
 10 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:23.57    1:22.64  
       39.24  1:22.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA               1:20.79    1:22.97  
       38.89  1:22.97                                                      
 12 Miller, Hadar             11 UMLY-MA              1:27.24    1:23.19  
       39.05  1:23.19                                                      
 13 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA               1:24.15    1:24.11  
       39.07  1:24.11                                                      
 14 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA              1:24.99    1:24.22  
       40.05  1:24.22                                                      
 15 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:27.40    1:25.31  
       40.23  1:25.31                                                      
 16 Aiello, Cameron J         12 WAC-MA               1:30.92    1:25.93  
       40.52  1:25.93                                                      
 17 Petrov, Sofia G           11 PVA-MA               1:26.43    1:25.98  
       40.48  1:25.98                                                      
 18 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:34.49    1:26.25  
       40.76  1:26.25                                                      
 19 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA              1:25.78    1:26.26  
       39.68  1:26.26                                                      
 20 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA               1:26.72    1:26.29  
       39.20  1:26.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA              1:25.15    1:26.76  
       40.30  1:26.76                                                      
 22 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA               1:30.43    1:27.01  
       39.17  1:27.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA              1:35.04    1:27.22  
       40.27  1:27.22                                                      
 24 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:29.60    1:27.63  
       40.87  1:27.63                                                      
 25 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              1:29.97    1:27.73  
       40.99  1:27.73                                                      
 26 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA               1:44.71    1:27.87  
       40.07  1:27.87                                                      
 27 Dieckmann, Mattea A       12 SJAC-MA              1:31.37    1:28.05  
       41.38  1:28.05                                                      
 28 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              1:29.36    1:28.48  
       42.23  1:28.48                                                      
 29 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA              1:32.48    1:28.49  
       41.75  1:28.49                                                      
 30 Brown, Kira A             11 DST-MA               1:31.34    1:28.81  
       42.72  1:28.81                                                      
 31 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               1:33.31    1:29.33  
       42.32  1:29.33                                                      
 32 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA               1:43.11    1:29.45  
       42.16  1:29.45                                                      
 33 Doig, Melissa J           11 DST-MA               1:32.93    1:29.78  
       41.79  1:29.78                                                      
 34 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              1:29.07    1:29.87  
       42.47  1:29.87                                                      
 35 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA              1:29.60    1:30.13  
       42.39  1:30.13                                                      
 36 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               1:32.90    1:30.62  
       42.90  1:30.62                                                      
 37 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               1:31.71    1:31.14  
       43.07  1:31.14                                                      
 38 Shutkufski, Madison H     12 EMAC-MA              1:34.79    1:31.39  
       44.30  1:31.39                                                      
 39 Iordanov, Isabella I      11 SEA-MA               1:38.57    1:31.46  
       42.51  1:31.46                                                      
 40 Bontrager, Sky A          12 ECCC-MA              1:27.23    1:31.57  
       43.25  1:31.57                                                      
 41 Sharkey, Shannon M        12 ECCC-MA              1:34.18    1:31.65  
       43.41  1:31.65                                                      
 42 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:37.62    1:31.89  
       43.25  1:31.89                                                      
 43 Antonio, Rachel A         11 WAC-MA               1:32.34    1:31.92  
       43.14  1:31.92                                                      
 44 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA               1:33.97    1:32.55  
       43.34  1:32.55                                                      
 45 Conlon, Lily E            11 YBCC-MA              1:39.87    1:32.84  
       44.82  1:32.84                                                      
 46 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               1:31.90    1:33.25  
       44.69  1:33.25                                                      
 47 Zheng, Cindy C            11 SJAC-MA              1:37.92    1:33.35  
       43.41  1:33.35                                                      
 48 Jeremiah, Mallorie K      12 WAC-MA               1:31.14    1:33.51  
       45.14  1:33.51                                                      
 49 Donnellly, Reese E        12 YBCC-MA              1:28.00    1:33.58  
       43.56  1:33.58                                                      
 50 Cummins, Makayla A        12 SEA-MA               1:59.69    1:33.97  
       44.11  1:33.97                                                      
 51 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:30.63    1:34.14  
       41.58  1:34.14                                                      
 52 Park, Sophia S            11 UMLY-MA              1:39.36    1:34.38  
       43.79  1:34.38                                                      
 52 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UMLY-MA              1:37.88    1:34.38  
       45.28  1:34.38                                                      
 54 Carp, Megan T             12 DST-MA               1:52.88    1:35.09  
       44.04  1:35.09                                                      
 55 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:39.24    1:35.82  
       45.82  1:35.82                                                      
 56 Bruno, Caroline I         12 SEA-MA               1:38.03    1:36.06  
       45.50  1:36.06                                                      
 57 Arkan, Selen M            11 YBCC-MA              1:35.58    1:36.24  
       44.94  1:36.24                                                      
 58 Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA              1:37.38    1:36.52  
       45.74  1:36.52                                                      
 59 Chen, Jasmine             12 PVA-MA               1:38.94    1:36.87  
       45.24  1:36.87                                                      
 60 Collins, Helena R         12 SJAC-MA              1:39.79    1:37.08  
       46.92  1:37.08                                                      
 61 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               1:40.00    1:37.92  
       46.84  1:37.92                                                      
 62 Cort, Julia E             11 EMAC-MA              1:38.59    1:37.99  
       45.78  1:37.99                                                      
 63 Smith, Eve G              12 EMAC-MA              1:49.08    1:39.27  
       47.49  1:39.27                                                      
 64 Ruggieri, Kyllie          11 SJAC-MA              1:39.30    1:40.11  
       47.20  1:40.11                                                      
 65 Parikh, Sabrina M         12 YBCC-MA              1:46.22    1:40.34  
       46.29  1:40.34                                                      
 66 Barone, Kate M            11 SJAC-MA              1:42.54    1:40.43  
       45.88  1:40.43                                                      
 67 Petersen, Stella B        11 WAC-MA               1:38.58    1:41.16  
       47.09  1:41.16                                                      
 68 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              1:38.22    1:42.85  
       49.29  1:42.85                                                      
 69 Davis, Kennedy N          11 SJAC-MA              1:47.26    1:42.89  
       48.20  1:42.89                                                      
 70 Torrente, Kayla V         11 SJAC-MA              1:56.74    1:44.88  
       49.76  1:44.88                                                      
 71 Kucera, Addison S         12 EMAC-MA              1:48.39    1:45.05  
       49.23  1:45.05                                                      
 72 McMahon, Bridget K        11 UNSJA-MA             1:49.86    1:45.13  
       50.04  1:45.13                                                      
 73 Osher, Emma A             11 EMAC-MA              1:48.34    1:48.33  
       53.98  1:48.33                                                      
 74 Srivastava, Aarna         11 UMLY-MA              1:55.88    1:48.64  
       50.95  1:48.64                                                      
 75 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA              1:51.78    1:50.62  
       51.81  1:50.62                                                      
 76 Pechulis, Emme C          11 EMAC-MA              1:54.12    1:54.97  
       54.38  1:54.97                                                      
 77 LaRussa, Abby G           12 EMAC-MA              2:01.92    1:59.46  
       56.33  1:59.46                                                      
 78 Gupta, Hannah             11 UMLY-MA              2:14.92    2:05.19  
       58.58  2:05.19                                                      
 -- Fisher, Maxine B          11 SJAC-MA              1:36.25         DQ  
       44.85       DQ                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:14.52    1:13.90   24  
       34.29  1:13.90                                                      
  2 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              1:16.55    1:17.11   21  
       36.63  1:17.11                                                      
  3 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:21.02    1:17.71   20  
       36.77  1:17.71                                                      
  4 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:18.67    1:18.60   19  
       37.13  1:18.60                                                      
  5 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              1:19.80    1:18.98   18  
       37.25  1:18.98                                                      
  6 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UMLY-MA              1:21.29    1:19.49   17  
       37.09  1:19.49                                                      
  7 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA             1:20.11    1:20.04   16  
       38.11  1:20.04                                                      
  8 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              1:19.16    1:23.32   15  
       38.33  1:23.32                                                      
  9 Smith, Riley M            11 ECCC-MA              1:21.64    1:23.67   14  
       38.22  1:23.67                                                      
 10 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              1:24.03    1:24.16   13  
       39.89  1:24.16                                                      
B - Final
 11 Yao, Andrew               12 UMLY-MA              1:24.20    1:25.25   11  
       40.47  1:25.25                                                      
 12 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:25.84    1:25.94    9  
       40.25  1:25.94                                                      
 13 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA              1:24.88    1:26.08    8  
       40.54  1:26.08                                                      
 14 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              1:25.76    1:26.95    7  
       40.67  1:26.95                                                      
 15 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              1:27.35    1:27.25    6  
       41.22  1:27.25                                                      
 16 Kovach, Nate G            11 SJAC-MA              1:28.22    1:27.69    5  
       41.72  1:27.69                                                      
 17 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              1:28.42    1:28.15    4  
       41.29  1:28.15                                                      
 18 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              1:30.33    1:28.73    3  
       41.49  1:28.73                                                      
 19 Hogan, Joshua R           11 SJAC-MA              1:29.24    1:29.02    2  
       41.77  1:29.02                                                      
 20 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               1:30.15    1:32.50    1  
       44.12  1:32.50                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA              1:16.55    1:14.52  
       34.31  1:14.52                                                      
  2 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA              1:16.12    1:16.55  
       35.93  1:16.55                                                      
  3 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              1:19.61    1:18.67  
       37.30  1:18.67                                                      
  4 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              1:19.95    1:19.16  
       36.57  1:19.16                                                      
  5 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              1:19.88    1:19.80  
       37.97  1:19.80                                                      
  6 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA             1:22.54    1:20.11  
       38.12  1:20.11                                                      
  7 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:26.53    1:21.02  
       38.11  1:21.02                                                      
  8 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UMLY-MA              1:23.14    1:21.29  
       38.77  1:21.29                                                      
  9 Smith, Riley M            11 ECCC-MA              1:22.27    1:21.64  
       37.58  1:21.64                                                      
 10 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               1:20.56    1:21.86  
       38.12  1:21.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Machristie, Noah P        12 YBCC-MA              1:22.04    1:21.88  
       37.87  1:21.88                                                      
 12 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              1:23.71    1:24.03  
       40.12  1:24.03                                                      
 13 Yao, Andrew               12 UMLY-MA              1:29.52    1:24.20  
       40.25  1:24.20                                                      
 14 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               1:24.81    1:24.62  
       38.84  1:24.62                                                      
 15 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA              1:29.83    1:24.88  
       40.35  1:24.88                                                      
 16 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA              1:28.00    1:25.63  
       40.10  1:25.63                                                      
 17 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              1:29.81    1:25.76  
       41.13  1:25.76                                                      
 18 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:31.82    1:25.84  
       40.34  1:25.84                                                      
 19 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              1:28.78    1:27.35  
       40.51  1:27.35                                                      
 20 Kovach, Nate G            11 SJAC-MA              1:30.89    1:28.22  
       42.20  1:28.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              1:32.78    1:28.42  
       41.12  1:28.42                                                      
 22 Hogan, Joshua R           11 SJAC-MA              1:32.87    1:29.24  
       42.83  1:29.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               1:31.85    1:30.15  
       42.82  1:30.15                                                      
 24 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              1:32.80    1:30.33  
       42.86  1:30.33                                                      
 25 Boggi, Naveen             11 YBCC-MA              1:40.99    1:30.37  
       41.63  1:30.37                                                      
 26 Markov, Andrey D          12 SJAC-MA              1:32.19    1:30.47  
       42.15  1:30.47                                                      
 27 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               1:32.80    1:30.63  
       42.20  1:30.63                                                      
 28 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               1:40.64    1:30.82  
       43.12  1:30.82                                                      
 29 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               1:34.71    1:30.91  
       43.77  1:30.91                                                      
 30 Savov, Alex               11 SEA-MA               1:39.54    1:31.01  
       42.88  1:31.01                                                      
 31 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA               1:40.60    1:31.15  
       42.58  1:31.15                                                      
 32 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UMLY-MA              1:32.08    1:31.45  
       41.81  1:31.45                                                      
 33 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              1:27.92    1:31.65  
       42.50  1:31.65                                                      
 34 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA              1:47.11    1:31.75  
       43.94  1:31.75                                                      
 35 Mallari, Aerick           11 SEA-MA               1:33.63    1:32.19  
       44.66  1:32.19                                                      
 36 Schreiner, Adam M         11 SEA-MA               1:45.29    1:33.02  
       44.56  1:33.02                                                      
 37 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA               1:37.24    1:33.50  
       43.88  1:33.50                                                      
 38 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UMLY-MA              1:33.22    1:33.58  
       43.49  1:33.58                                                      
 39 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA              1:36.00    1:33.72  
       44.64  1:33.72                                                      
 40 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               2:30.37    1:34.02  
       44.98  1:34.02                                                      
 41 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:44.04    1:34.61  
       44.64  1:34.61                                                      
 42 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:32.05    1:34.84  
       44.58  1:34.84                                                      
 43 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UMLY-MA              1:39.14    1:35.06  
       44.67  1:35.06                                                      
 44 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA               1:31.55    1:35.26  
       45.13  1:35.26                                                      
 45 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UMLY-MA              1:53.81    1:35.59  
       43.45  1:35.59                                                      
 46 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA              1:37.12    1:35.87  
       45.97  1:35.87                                                      
 47 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA               1:39.50    1:36.28  
       44.97  1:36.28                                                      
 48 Leone, Christian J        12 SJAC-MA              1:39.42    1:37.46  
       45.64  1:37.46                                                      
 49 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              1:37.85    1:37.48  
       46.76  1:37.48                                                      
 50 Greenleaf, Jake G         12 YBCC-MA              1:47.13    1:37.75  
       45.82  1:37.75                                                      
 51 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          12 ECCC-MA              1:35.53    1:38.16  
       45.72  1:38.16                                                      
 52 Armstrong, Tommy J        11 ECCC-MA              1:43.22    1:38.48  
       45.31  1:38.48                                                      
 53 Gulli, Jamie C            11 WAC-MA               1:46.85    1:40.22  
       46.43  1:40.22                                                      
 54 Pozza, Christopher R      11 SEA-MA               1:39.73    1:40.79  
       46.55  1:40.79                                                      
 55 Raduns, Noah P            11 SJAC-MA              1:42.55    1:40.96  
       47.40  1:40.96                                                      
 56 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA               1:45.98    1:41.34  
       47.04  1:41.34                                                      
 57 Tran, Ethan D             11 PVA-MA               1:39.69    1:41.50  
       49.18  1:41.50                                                      
 58 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              1:40.82    1:43.22  
       45.79  1:43.22                                                      
 59 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA              1:48.69    1:45.05  
       49.17  1:45.05                                                      
 60 Contratti, Vincent J      11 ECCC-MA              1:50.02    1:47.19  
       49.91  1:47.19                                                      
 61 Williams, Ryan A          12 UMLY-MA              1:39.88    1:47.20  
       49.00  1:47.20                                                      
 62 Rodriguez Tamayo, Santi   12 UMLY-MA              1:45.88    1:48.32  
       49.10  1:48.32                                                      
 63 Murray, Chance T          12 YBCC-MA              1:45.00    1:49.57  
       51.01  1:49.57                                                      
 64 Guerrini, Giacomo or G P  11 SJAC-MA              1:55.84    1:56.16  
       53.59  1:56.16                                                      
 -- Hughes, Liam I            11 EMAC-MA              1:56.80         DQ  
       55.40       DQ                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA              1:23.55    1:21.45   24  
       39.85  1:21.45                                                      
  2 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA              1:24.72    1:25.60   21  
       39.16  1:25.60                                                      
  3 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 SEA-MA               1:34.66    1:34.31   20  
       44.34  1:34.31                                                      
  4 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA              1:40.01    1:36.42   19  
       45.18  1:36.42                                                      
  5 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:39.36    1:36.43   18  
       45.86  1:36.43                                                      
  6 Rodgers, Ava H            10 SEA-MA               1:43.78    1:37.87   17  
       44.84  1:37.87                                                      
  7 Wry, Kendall              10 UMLY-MA              1:44.30    1:39.03   16  
       46.03  1:39.03                                                      
  8 Royal, Megan J            10 SJAC-MA              1:37.62    1:39.72   14.5
       46.90  1:39.72                                                      
  8 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A  10 SJAC-MA              1:39.87    1:39.72   14.5
       48.82  1:39.72                                                      
 10 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA              1:52.17    1:41.42   13  
       46.37  1:41.42                                                      
 11 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA               1:41.80    1:41.60   11  
       48.10  1:41.60                                                      
 12 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA              1:50.21    1:42.08    9  
       49.41  1:42.08                                                      
 13 Pellegrini, Emma K        10 DST-MA               1:42.34    1:42.10    8  
       48.47  1:42.10                                                      
 14 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA              1:42.16    1:42.55    7  
       49.24  1:42.55                                                      
 15 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA               1:46.56    1:42.61    6  
       47.50  1:42.61                                                      
 16 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               1:48.20    1:43.23    5  
       48.82  1:43.23                                                      
 17 Guerrini, Bella R          9 UNSJA-MA             1:55.19    1:44.02    4  
       48.56  1:44.02                                                      
 18 Hauske, Sara A             9 WAC-MA               1:58.18    1:44.42    3  
       49.66  1:44.42                                                      
 19 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA               1:48.46    1:44.48    2  
       49.24  1:44.48                                                      
 20 Rice, Addison              9 WAC-MA               1:51.92    1:44.68    1  
       48.94  1:44.68                                                      
 21 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               1:41.88    1:44.70  
       48.50  1:44.70                                                      
 22 Johnson, Cami M           10 EMAC-MA              1:52.15    1:45.76  
       50.23  1:45.76                                                      
 23 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA               2:02.77    1:46.85  
       50.21  1:46.85                                                      
 24 Browne, Sarah M           10 UMLY-MA              1:52.05    1:47.33  
       50.83  1:47.33                                                      
 25 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA               1:59.79    1:48.26  
       53.35  1:48.26                                                      
 26 Lowry, Ryann              10 SEA-MA               1:55.82    1:48.85  
       52.04  1:48.85                                                      
 27 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA              1:50.88    1:49.51  
       52.38  1:49.51                                                      
 28 Vezenov, Zoe E            10 EMAC-MA              2:01.24    1:49.74  
       52.68  1:49.74                                                      
 29 Bontrager, Selah G        10 ECCC-MA              1:49.82    1:52.25  
       54.02  1:52.25                                                      
 30 Weber, Greta               9 YBCC-MA              2:16.00    1:52.83  
       50.86  1:52.83                                                      
 31 Knouft, Keira A           10 UNUML-MA             2:08.27    1:53.54  
       55.49  1:53.54                                                      
 32 Morris, Adriana L          9 WAC-MA               1:55.72    1:53.59  
       54.88  1:53.59                                                      
 33 Reddy, Druthi A           10 EMAC-MA              2:02.75    1:53.64  
       54.35  1:53.64                                                      
 34 Kivlin, Anna G             9 SEA-MA               2:12.69    1:55.33  
       53.25  1:55.33                                                      
 35 Celano, Giada B           10 WAC-MA               2:00.17    1:56.08  
       56.76  1:56.08                                                      
 36 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              2:08.64    1:56.72  
       54.87  1:56.72                                                      
 37 Brown, Breanna R           9 DST-MA               1:59.77    1:58.22  
       58.75  1:58.22                                                      
 38 Ventresca, Khloe R         9 WAC-MA               2:07.60    1:58.80  
       56.09  1:58.80                                                      
 39 Corrielus, Jayna A         9 SJAC-MA              2:00.69    1:59.68  
       55.79  1:59.68                                                      
 40 Sikirica, Sophia O         9 UMLY-MA              1:50.88    1:59.99  
       58.30  1:59.99                                                      
 41 Hauske, Katelyn M          9 WAC-MA               2:04.49    2:00.08  
       57.21  2:00.08                                                      
 42 Reilly, Greta C            9 UMLY-MA              1:55.88    2:01.34  
       56.04  2:01.34                                                      
 43 Chaffier, Sarah G         10 EMAC-MA              1:54.26    2:01.98  
       58.69  2:01.98                                                      
 44 Schroeder, Caroline K      9 ECCC-MA              2:10.93    2:02.58  
       57.72  2:02.58                                                      
 45 Kelleher, Bridgette A     10 WAC-MA               2:04.62    2:05.44  
       58.26  2:05.44                                                      
 46 Adler, Katie K             9 ECCC-MA              1:45.23    2:05.81  
       58.16  2:05.81                                                      
 47 Osher, Maddy C             9 EMAC-MA              2:12.44    2:05.93  
       58.79  2:05.93                                                      
 48 Dodson, Alaina M          10 ECCC-MA              2:08.23    2:07.65  
     1:00.26  2:07.65                                                      
 49 Hannigan, Julia            9 SJAC-MA              2:10.57    2:16.19  
     1:03.49  2:16.19                                                      
 50 Mullin, Kiera S            9 SJAC-MA              2:15.29    2:17.74  
 -- Hunt, Lexi M               9 DST-MA               1:52.93         DQ  
       53.17       DQ                                                      
 -- Overton, Madison           9 SJAC-MA              2:15.28         DQ  
     1:00.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Murray, Kiera A            9 YBCC-MA              2:36.00         DQ  
     1:01.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, Steve B            10 SJAC-MA              1:30.66    1:27.92   24  
       41.48  1:27.92                                                      
  2 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA               1:29.32    1:28.50   21  
       42.34  1:28.50                                                      
  3 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA              1:29.70    1:28.76   20  
       42.36  1:28.76                                                      
  4 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA               1:38.55    1:28.81   19  
       42.61  1:28.81                                                      
  5 Schmidt, Jeff W           10 SJAC-MA              1:43.25    1:30.34   18  
       43.42  1:30.34                                                      
  6 Galef, Will C             10 UMLY-MA              1:34.87    1:31.36   17  
       43.99  1:31.36                                                      
  7 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA               1:41.08    1:31.69   16  
       43.91  1:31.69                                                      
  8 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UMLY-MA              1:39.07    1:33.29   15  
       44.17  1:33.29                                                      
  9 Moen, James               10 DST-MA               1:31.85    1:35.01   14  
       45.05  1:35.01                                                      
 10 Rounds, Alex T            10 SJAC-MA              1:40.40    1:35.18   13  
       44.98  1:35.18                                                      
 11 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UMLY-MA              1:36.52    1:37.22   11  
       45.87  1:37.22                                                      
 12 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA               1:46.85    1:38.32    9  
       47.43  1:38.32                                                      
 13 Mosel, Carson L           10 EMAC-MA              1:38.05    1:38.41    8  
       47.27  1:38.41                                                      
 14 Cornell, Ryan W            9 SEA-MA               1:46.69    1:38.72    7  
       46.70  1:38.72                                                      
 15 Scott, Brian J            10 PVA-MA               1:35.40    1:38.95    6  
       46.60  1:38.95                                                      
 16 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA               1:40.28    1:40.32    5  
       48.42  1:40.32                                                      
 17 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UMLY-MA              1:35.88    1:40.35    4  
       46.31  1:40.35                                                      
 18 Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA               1:53.54    1:41.02    3  
       47.83  1:41.02                                                      
 19 Manning, Logan J          10 SEA-MA               1:41.50    1:41.93    2  
       47.50  1:41.93                                                      
 20 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA               1:48.02    1:42.55    1  
       48.37  1:42.55                                                      
 21 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UMLY-MA              1:45.47    1:43.09  
       48.01  1:43.09                                                      
 22 Hannigan, tj J            10 SJAC-MA              1:53.15    1:44.57  
       49.65  1:44.57                                                      
 23 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA               1:41.27    1:45.38  
       50.28  1:45.38                                                      
 24 Shimkus, Avery P           9 WAC-MA               1:47.15    1:45.97  
       49.91  1:45.97                                                      
 25 Woods, Andrew C           10 UNSJA-MA             1:55.13    1:46.30  
       50.41  1:46.30                                                      
 26 Cole, Jack C              10 WAC-MA               1:54.35    1:47.65  
       51.12  1:47.65                                                      
 27 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UMLY-MA              1:59.07    1:47.82  
       51.02  1:47.82                                                      
 28 Keim, Asher C              9 SEA-MA               2:10.69    1:48.32  
       51.19  1:48.32                                                      
 29 Johnson, Zach K            9 WAC-MA               1:47.23    1:48.55  
       51.35  1:48.55                                                      
 30 Frieberg, Arbor B          9 WAC-MA               2:01.67    1:49.17  
       51.24  1:49.17                                                      
 31 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA              1:49.77    1:49.54  
       50.42  1:49.54                                                      
 32 Haney, Gavin J            10 SJAC-MA              1:51.00    1:49.96  
       50.59  1:49.96                                                      
 33 Amjed, Noah A              9 UMLY-MA              1:50.88    1:50.07  
       51.91  1:50.07                                                      
 34 Keim, Boden H              9 SEA-MA               2:08.69    1:50.49  
       51.92  1:50.49                                                      
 35 Davis, Benji A             9 UMLY-MA              1:50.88    1:50.74  
       51.23  1:50.74                                                      
 36 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA               1:58.77    1:51.95  
       52.00  1:51.95                                                      
 37 Crosby, Ben T             10 SJAC-MA              2:02.30    1:52.95  
       53.07  1:52.95                                                      
 38 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:54.19  
       52.39  1:54.19                                                      
 39 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA              1:51.37    1:54.21  
 40 Torrente, Gavin C          9 UNSJA-MA             1:50.43    1:54.70  
       52.91  1:54.70                                                      
 41 Bluemle, Jackson J        10 WAC-MA               1:58.91    1:57.64  
       54.28  1:57.64                                                      
 42 Mahon, Gavin B             9 EMAC-MA              2:02.77    1:57.79  
       55.81  1:57.79                                                      
 43 LaRussa, Evan T            9 EMAC-MA              2:26.97    2:01.99  
       59.52  2:01.99                                                      
 44 Robinson, Jordy L          9 SJAC-MA              2:18.99    2:05.03  
     1:00.41  2:05.03                                                      
 45 Sherwood, Parker E         9 PVA-MA               2:09.84    2:06.69  
       57.29  2:06.69                                                      
 46 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST-MA               2:16.05    2:10.12  
       58.01  2:10.12                                                      
 -- Lundgren, Andrew F        10 SJAC-MA              1:59.98         DQ  
 -- Nguyen, Ian M              9 EMAC-MA              1:55.04         DQ  
       51.79       DQ                                                      
 -- Rodriguez Tamayo, Pablo    9 UMLY-MA              1:55.88         DQ  
       53.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Poerner, Milo             10 SJAC-MA              2:06.70         DQ  
       55.38       DQ                                                      
 -- LaRussa, Jax L            10 EMAC-MA              2:19.33         DQ  
     1:10.52       DQ                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              1:00.72      58.58   24  
       29.00    58.58                                                      
  2 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA                58.72      58.75   21  
       28.46    58.75                                                      
  3 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              1:00.12      59.24   20  
       28.48    59.24                                                      
  4 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              1:01.30    1:01.08   19  
       29.57  1:01.08                                                      
  5 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA              1:03.39    1:02.02   18  
       29.27  1:02.02                                                      
  6 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              1:02.83    1:02.37   17  
       30.14  1:02.37                                                      
  7 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA               1:03.21    1:02.70   16  
       29.91  1:02.70                                                      
  8 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              1:02.95    1:02.83   15  
       30.03  1:02.83                                                      
  9 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:03.22    1:03.24   14  
       30.28  1:03.24                                                      
 10 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              1:02.98    1:03.52   13  
       29.64  1:03.52                                                      
B - Final
 11 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:04.11    1:02.98   11  
       30.64  1:02.98                                                      
 12 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              1:03.60    1:03.53    9  
       30.43  1:03.53                                                      
 13 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               1:03.61    1:04.00    8  
       30.82  1:04.00                                                      
 14 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA               1:05.10    1:04.52    7  
       31.21  1:04.52                                                      
 15 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              1:05.10    1:04.55    6  
       30.37  1:04.55                                                      
 16 Bontrager, Sky A          12 ECCC-MA              1:05.18    1:04.81    5  
       31.33  1:04.81                                                      
 17 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:04.84    1:05.56    4  
       31.31  1:05.56                                                      
 18 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA              1:05.61    1:05.80    3  
       30.89  1:05.80                                                      
 19 Petrov, Sofia G           11 PVA-MA               1:05.38    1:06.15    2  
       32.15  1:06.15                                                      
 20 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA               1:05.23    1:06.49    1  
       30.74  1:06.49                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              1:00.30      58.72  
       28.09    58.72                                                      
  2 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA              1:02.04    1:00.12  
       28.73  1:00.12                                                      
  3 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              1:01.39    1:00.72  
       29.13  1:00.72                                                      
  4 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              1:04.97    1:01.30  
       29.24  1:01.30                                                      
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA              1:00.61    1:01.46  
       29.32  1:01.46                                                      
  6 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              1:05.08    1:02.83  
       30.73  1:02.83                                                      
  7 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA              1:03.67    1:02.95  
       30.24  1:02.95                                                      
  8 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA              1:06.92    1:02.98  
       30.36  1:02.98                                                      
  9 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA               1:04.53    1:03.21  
       30.30  1:03.21                                                      
 10 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA              1:01.49    1:03.22  
       30.05  1:03.22                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA              1:09.31    1:03.39  
       30.14  1:03.39                                                      
 12 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA              1:04.23    1:03.60  
       30.17  1:03.60                                                      
 13 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA               1:07.84    1:03.61  
       30.76  1:03.61                                                      
 14 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA               1:04.80    1:04.11  
       30.84  1:04.11                                                      
 15 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA              1:07.88    1:04.84  
       30.94  1:04.84                                                      
 16 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA               1:05.61    1:05.10  
       31.21  1:05.10                                                      
 16 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA              1:09.74    1:05.10  
       30.11  1:05.10                                                      
 18 Bontrager, Sky A          12 ECCC-MA              1:05.42    1:05.18  
       30.96  1:05.18                                                      
 19 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA               1:04.54    1:05.23  
       30.31  1:05.23                                                      
 20 Petrov, Sofia G           11 PVA-MA               1:07.37    1:05.38  
       31.50  1:05.38                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA              1:09.72    1:05.61  
       31.32  1:05.61                                                      
 22 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA               1:05.15    1:05.62  
       31.37  1:05.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mallari, Jewel            12 SEA-MA               1:10.70    1:05.80  
       31.29  1:05.80                                                      
 24 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA               1:07.69    1:05.90  
       31.16  1:05.90                                                      
 25 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA              1:06.46    1:06.47  
       31.58  1:06.47                                                      
 26 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA              1:13.44    1:06.56  
       30.93  1:06.56                                                      
 27 Zheng, Cindy C            11 SJAC-MA              1:11.63    1:06.61  
       31.38  1:06.61                                                      
 28 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA               1:09.45    1:06.63  
       30.99  1:06.63                                                      
 29 Sharkey, Shannon M        12 ECCC-MA              1:08.13    1:06.94  
       31.84  1:06.94                                                      
 30 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA              1:11.75    1:06.95  
       31.48  1:06.95                                                      
 31 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA              1:11.51    1:07.08  
       32.26  1:07.08                                                      
 31 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA              1:09.54    1:07.08  
       31.53  1:07.08                                                      
 33 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA              1:12.48    1:07.26  
       32.05  1:07.26                                                      
 33 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA               1:08.10    1:07.26  
       32.33  1:07.26                                                      
 35 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA               1:07.76    1:07.40  
       31.90  1:07.40                                                      
 36 Aiello, Cameron J         12 WAC-MA               1:09.64    1:07.46  
       32.04  1:07.46                                                      
 36 Conlon, Lily E            11 YBCC-MA              1:06.80    1:07.46  
       32.14  1:07.46                                                      
 38 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA               1:07.36    1:07.66  
       31.86  1:07.66                                                      
 39 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA               1:10.55    1:07.81  
       33.18  1:07.81                                                      
 40 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA              1:12.68    1:07.87  
       33.25  1:07.87                                                      
 41 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA              1:07.63    1:07.95  
       33.05  1:07.95                                                      
 42 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA              1:13.22    1:08.25  
       32.09  1:08.25                                                      
 43 DeVose, Shelby Y          12 YBCC-MA              1:10.62    1:08.28  
       32.11  1:08.28                                                      
 44 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA              1:07.21    1:08.59  
       31.24  1:08.59                                                      
 45 Fisher, Maxine B          11 SJAC-MA              1:09.95    1:08.63  
       33.36  1:08.63                                                      
 46 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA               1:09.90    1:08.71  
       32.41  1:08.71                                                      
 47 Antonio, Rachel A         11 WAC-MA               1:16.32    1:08.79  
       32.56  1:08.79                                                      
 48 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA               1:18.40    1:08.83  
       32.73  1:08.83                                                      
 49 Petersen, Stella B        11 WAC-MA               1:15.19    1:09.68  
       32.71  1:09.68                                                      
 50 Torrente, Kayla V         11 SJAC-MA              1:09.52    1:09.85  
       34.07  1:09.85                                                      
 51 Smith, Eve G              12 EMAC-MA              1:16.97    1:10.11  
       33.30  1:10.11                                                      
 52 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA              1:12.67    1:10.39  
       33.10  1:10.39                                                      
 53 Doig, Melissa J           11 DST-MA               1:09.44    1:10.43  
       33.55  1:10.43                                                      
 54 Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA              1:08.77    1:10.50  
       33.62  1:10.50                                                      
 55 Carroll, Rose M           11 YBCC-MA              1:17.00    1:10.55  
       34.09  1:10.55                                                      
 56 Machristie, Hannah E      11 YBCC-MA              1:15.48    1:10.56  
       34.26  1:10.56                                                      
 57 Cummins, Makayla A        12 SEA-MA               1:11.71    1:10.60  
       34.28  1:10.60                                                      
 58 Faris, Caitlin G          12 UMLY-MA              1:11.07    1:10.80  
       33.91  1:10.80                                                      
 59 Cort, Julia E             11 EMAC-MA              1:12.31    1:10.88  
       32.86  1:10.88                                                      
 60 Chen, Jasmine             12 PVA-MA               1:10.75    1:10.95  
       33.33  1:10.95                                                      
 61 Iordanov, Isabella I      11 SEA-MA               1:15.83    1:11.02  
       32.93  1:11.02                                                      
 62 Miller, Hadar             11 UMLY-MA              1:15.19    1:11.88  
       33.59  1:11.88                                                      
 63 Shutkufski, Madison H     12 EMAC-MA              1:15.95    1:11.92  
       34.12  1:11.92                                                      
 64 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA              1:15.01    1:11.95  
       34.07  1:11.95                                                      
 65 Carp, Megan T             12 DST-MA               1:12.93    1:11.99  
       33.49  1:11.99                                                      
 66 Ruggieri, Kyllie          11 SJAC-MA              1:10.78    1:12.27  
       33.74  1:12.27                                                      
 67 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA              1:14.68    1:12.87  
       34.33  1:12.87                                                      
 68 Bruno, Caroline I         12 SEA-MA               1:15.13    1:13.84  
       35.79  1:13.84                                                      
 69 Dieckmann, Mattea A       12 SJAC-MA              1:20.36    1:13.85  
       34.87  1:13.85                                                      
 70 Collins, Helena R         12 SJAC-MA              1:17.92    1:13.88  
       35.18  1:13.88                                                      
 71 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA              1:15.30    1:14.18  
       35.79  1:14.18                                                      
 72 Jeremiah, Mallorie K      12 WAC-MA               1:16.63    1:14.30  
       35.58  1:14.30                                                      
 73 Parikh, Sabrina M         12 YBCC-MA              1:21.14    1:15.13  
       34.93  1:15.13                                                      
 74 Barone, Kate M            11 SJAC-MA              1:29.59    1:15.89  
       35.42  1:15.89                                                      
 75 Davis, Kennedy N          11 SJAC-MA              1:15.56    1:16.93  
       35.68  1:16.93                                                      
 76 Srivastava, Aarna         11 UMLY-MA              1:24.22    1:16.97  
       37.55  1:16.97                                                      
 77 Kucera, Addison S         12 EMAC-MA              1:22.15    1:17.15  
       36.98  1:17.15                                                      
 78 Donnellly, Reese E        12 YBCC-MA              1:06.00    1:17.36  
       37.20  1:17.36                                                      
 79 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA               1:21.64    1:17.43  
       36.72  1:17.43                                                      
 80 Arkan, Selen M            11 YBCC-MA              1:16.69    1:18.16  
       37.21  1:18.16                                                      
 81 Brown, Kira A             11 DST-MA               1:40.43    1:18.40  
       37.45  1:18.40                                                      
 82 Hayes, Sarah K            11 WAC-MA               1:24.10    1:19.58  
 83 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA               1:19.16    1:19.99  
       37.43  1:19.99                                                      
 84 Pechulis, Emme C          11 EMAC-MA              1:24.78    1:21.62  
       37.46  1:21.62                                                      
 85 Osher, Emma A             11 EMAC-MA              1:24.46    1:22.82  
       39.92  1:22.82                                                      
 86 LaRussa, Abby G           12 EMAC-MA              1:28.95    1:23.80  
       39.84  1:23.80                                                      
 87 McMahon, Bridget K        11 UNSJA-MA             1:26.60    1:25.89  
       39.55  1:25.89                                                      
 88 Cancila, Chloe A          12 ECCC-MA              1:43.80    1:36.41  
       43.71  1:36.41                                                      
 -- Maglietta, Abby J         12 ECCC-MA              1:03.62         DQ  
       30.57       DQ                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA               55.99      56.05   24  
       26.77    56.05                                                      
  2 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                57.20      56.36   21  
       27.53    56.36                                                      
  3 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 58.53      59.38   20  
       28.47    59.38                                                      
  4 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                59.38    1:00.18   19  
       28.73  1:00.18                                                      
  5 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                59.04    1:00.28   18  
       28.99  1:00.28                                                      
  6 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:01.35    1:00.50   17  
       29.52  1:00.50                                                      
  7 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:00.61    1:01.19   16  
       29.50  1:01.19                                                      
  8 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UMLY-MA              1:01.60    1:01.73   15  
       29.58  1:01.73                                                      
  9 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              1:02.05    1:01.90   14  
       29.93  1:01.90                                                      
 10 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              1:02.03    1:02.17   13  
       30.12  1:02.17                                                      
B - Final
 11 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              1:02.39    1:01.37   11  
       29.70  1:01.37                                                      
 12 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              1:02.15    1:01.75    9  
       29.77  1:01.75                                                      
 13 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              1:02.22    1:02.04    8  
       29.98  1:02.04                                                      
 14 Lundgren, Ben C           12 SJAC-MA              1:03.48    1:03.26    7  
       30.13  1:03.26                                                      
 15 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:02.89    1:03.43    6  
       30.42  1:03.43                                                      
 16 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA              1:04.15    1:04.05    5  
       30.54  1:04.05                                                      
 17 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA               1:04.65    1:04.50    4  
       30.31  1:04.50                                                      
 18 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA              1:05.36    1:05.02    3  
       30.83  1:05.02                                                      
 19 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              1:04.87    1:06.46    2  
       31.34  1:06.46                                                      
 20 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              1:05.37    1:06.54    1  
       32.37  1:06.54                                                      
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA               56.95      55.99  
       26.63    55.99                                                      
  2 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                58.92      57.20  
       27.56    57.20                                                      
  3 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA               1:00.78      58.53  
       27.98    58.53                                                      
  4 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA                58.76      59.04  
       28.22    59.04                                                      
  5 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                59.97      59.38  
       27.98    59.38                                                      
  6 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA               1:00.28      59.80  
       28.79    59.80                                                      
  7 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA               1:03.28    1:00.30  
       28.75  1:00.30                                                      
  8 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA               1:01.91    1:00.61  
       29.05  1:00.61                                                      
  9 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA               1:03.63    1:01.35  
       29.53  1:01.35                                                      
 10 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UMLY-MA              1:04.80    1:01.60  
       30.09  1:01.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              1:02.55    1:02.03  
       29.95  1:02.03                                                      
 12 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA              1:03.61    1:02.05  
       30.21  1:02.05                                                      
 13 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA              1:04.53    1:02.15  
       29.55  1:02.15                                                      
 14 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              1:03.28    1:02.22  
       29.67  1:02.22                                                      
 15 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA              1:03.36    1:02.39  
       29.92  1:02.39                                                      
 16 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               1:04.73    1:02.89  
       30.02  1:02.89                                                      
 17 Machristie, Noah P        12 YBCC-MA              1:04.42    1:03.13  
       30.21  1:03.13                                                      
 18 Lundgren, Ben C           12 SJAC-MA              1:05.25    1:03.48  
       30.38  1:03.48                                                      
 19 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA              1:03.84    1:04.15  
       30.82  1:04.15                                                      
 20 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA              1:05.22    1:04.25  
       30.77  1:04.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA               1:06.17    1:04.65  
       30.51  1:04.65                                                      
 22 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA              1:09.27    1:04.87  
       31.72  1:04.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA              1:10.37    1:05.36  
       31.41  1:05.36                                                      
 24 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              1:11.05    1:05.37  
       31.55  1:05.37                                                      
 25 Savov, Alex               11 SEA-MA               1:07.52    1:05.50  
       31.64  1:05.50                                                      
 26 Kennedy, Liam J           11 SEA-MA               1:12.15    1:05.53  
       29.81  1:05.53                                                      
 27 Armstrong, Tommy J        11 ECCC-MA              1:09.04    1:05.80  
       30.86  1:05.80                                                      
 28 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA              1:12.25    1:06.32  
       31.28  1:06.32                                                      
 29 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA               1:05.40    1:06.61  
       32.72  1:06.61                                                      
 30 Lin, Corey M              12 SEA-MA               1:09.40    1:06.63  
       31.65  1:06.63                                                      
 31 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA              1:10.86    1:06.77  
       32.52  1:06.77                                                      
 32 Hogan, Joshua R           11 SJAC-MA              1:09.02    1:06.98  
       32.33  1:06.98                                                      
 33 Yao, Andrew               12 UMLY-MA              1:12.13    1:07.25  
       32.52  1:07.25                                                      
 34 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA               1:07.11    1:07.70  
       32.07  1:07.70                                                      
 35 Gulli, Jamie C            11 WAC-MA               1:06.93    1:07.92  
       31.18  1:07.92                                                      
 36 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UMLY-MA              1:10.48    1:07.94  
       31.39  1:07.94                                                      
 37 Smith, Riley M            11 ECCC-MA              1:07.44    1:07.97  
       31.74  1:07.97                                                      
 38 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA      1:07.28    1:07.98  
       31.85  1:07.98                                                      
 39 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UMLY-MA              1:13.09    1:08.39  
 40 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA               1:12.13    1:08.54  
       32.24  1:08.54                                                      
 41 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA              1:11.30    1:09.21  
       33.60  1:09.21                                                      
 42 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA               1:11.71    1:09.24  
       32.65  1:09.24                                                      
 43 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA              1:08.59    1:09.29  
       31.27  1:09.29                                                      
 44 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA               1:11.82    1:09.40  
       32.93  1:09.40                                                      
 45 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA              1:10.44    1:09.54  
       32.60  1:09.54                                                      
 46 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA              1:09.26    1:09.81  
       33.12  1:09.81                                                      
 47 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA               1:11.57    1:10.03  
       33.14  1:10.03                                                      
 48 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UMLY-MA              1:16.04    1:10.75  
       33.78  1:10.75                                                      
 49 Greenleaf, Jake G         12 YBCC-MA              1:11.94    1:10.99  
       33.32  1:10.99                                                      
 50 Boggi, Naveen             11 YBCC-MA              1:25.75    1:11.25  
       32.59  1:11.25                                                      
 51 Williams, Ryan A          12 UMLY-MA              1:13.16    1:11.58  
       33.14  1:11.58                                                      
 52 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UMLY-MA              1:17.55    1:11.64  
       33.91  1:11.64                                                      
 53 Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA               1:14.02    1:11.86  
       34.29  1:11.86                                                      
 54 Markov, Andrey D          12 SJAC-MA              1:12.47    1:12.08  
       34.01  1:12.08                                                      
 55 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA               1:11.25    1:12.67  
       34.28  1:12.67                                                      
 56 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA              1:15.68    1:14.27  
       34.50  1:14.27                                                      
 57 Mallari, Aerick           11 SEA-MA               1:36.18    1:14.41  
       35.68  1:14.41                                                      
 58 Dranchak, Mason V         12 YBCC-MA              1:17.00    1:14.70  
       35.15  1:14.70                                                      
 59 Leone, Christian J        12 SJAC-MA              1:19.75    1:15.15  
       34.21  1:15.15                                                      
 60 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA              1:12.34    1:15.67  
       35.59  1:15.67                                                      
 61 Rodriguez Tamayo, Santi   12 UMLY-MA              1:20.88    1:15.84  
       36.59  1:15.84                                                      
 62 Tran, Ethan D             11 PVA-MA               1:21.58    1:17.91  
       36.80  1:17.91                                                      
 63 Schreiner, Adam M         11 SEA-MA               1:18.88    1:17.92  
       37.35  1:17.92                                                      
 64 Pozza, Christopher R      11 SEA-MA               1:20.04    1:18.28  
       36.72  1:18.28                                                      
 65 Raduns, Noah P            11 SJAC-MA              1:24.84    1:18.45  
       37.11  1:18.45                                                      
 66 Hughes, Liam I            11 EMAC-MA              1:23.60    1:18.86  
       34.90  1:18.86                                                      
 67 Kovach, Nate G            11 SJAC-MA              1:24.24    1:19.20  
       37.84  1:19.20                                                      
 68 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          12 ECCC-MA              1:11.23    1:19.37  
       37.23  1:19.37                                                      
 69 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA               1:20.02    1:20.00  
       37.14  1:20.00                                                      
 70 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA               1:16.57    1:20.18  
       38.12  1:20.18                                                      
 71 Murray, Chance T          12 YBCC-MA              1:31.19    1:21.17  
       37.48  1:21.17                                                      
 72 Guerrini, Giacomo or G P  11 SJAC-MA              1:26.77    1:22.99  
       40.22  1:22.99                                                      
 73 Hanson, Grady M           11 ECCC-MA              1:41.19    1:25.65  
       41.07  1:25.65                                                      
 74 Campbell, Matthew W       11 SJAC-MA              1:25.59    1:27.31  
       42.18  1:27.31                                                      
 75 Contratti, Vincent J      11 ECCC-MA              1:37.08    1:30.18  
       41.60  1:30.18                                                      
 76 Dopkin, Matthew J         11 SJAC-MA              1:25.15    1:30.19  
       42.54  1:30.19                                                      
 77 Thiara, JT S              12 DST-MA               1:52.89    1:43.39  
       46.78  1:43.39                                                      
 78 Chamblee, Chazz M         11 WAC-MA               1:51.81    1:50.45  
       49.82  1:50.45                                                      
 
Event 111  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA              1:07.08    1:05.47   24  
       31.52  1:05.47                                                      
  2 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA              1:09.59    1:05.96   21  
       32.31  1:05.96                                                      
  3 Brandberg, Essa L         10 UMLY-MA              1:10.17    1:09.74   20  
       33.51  1:09.74                                                      
  4 Albuquerque, Sylvia G     10 SJAC-MA              1:11.61    1:11.20   19  
       34.12  1:11.20                                                      
  5 Grawl, Trina M            10 SEA-MA               1:10.72    1:12.00   18  
       33.90  1:12.00                                                      
  6 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA              1:14.44    1:12.35   17  
       34.78  1:12.35                                                      
  7 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA              1:19.13    1:12.94   16  
       34.68  1:12.94                                                      
  8 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA               1:15.11    1:13.44   15  
       35.33  1:13.44                                                      
  9 Wilson, MacKenzie N       10 WAC-MA               1:18.95    1:15.56   14  
       35.36  1:15.56                                                      
 10 Royal, Megan J            10 SJAC-MA              1:16.41    1:16.67   13  
       36.49  1:16.67                                                      
 11 Ward, Dana R              10 WAC-MA               1:22.89    1:17.29   11  
       35.27  1:17.29                                                      
 12 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA              1:13.63    1:17.41    9  
       36.70  1:17.41                                                      
 13 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA              1:14.59    1:17.88    8  
       36.82  1:17.88                                                      
 14 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 SEA-MA               1:16.85    1:18.06    7  
       35.72  1:18.06                                                      
 15 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC-MA              1:29.27    1:18.58    6  
       36.14  1:18.58                                                      
 16 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A  10 SJAC-MA              1:17.50    1:18.68    5  
       38.15  1:18.68                                                      
 17 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA               1:19.51    1:19.00    4  
       37.10  1:19.00                                                      
 18 Lowry, Ryann              10 SEA-MA               1:28.71    1:19.20    3  
       38.09  1:19.20                                                      
 19 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA              1:17.47    1:19.36    2  
       37.66  1:19.36                                                      
 20 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA               1:23.80    1:19.74    1  
       37.20  1:19.74                                                      
 21 DeNucci, Francesca T      10 SJAC-MA              1:19.63    1:20.08  
       38.33  1:20.08                                                      
 22 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA              1:19.57    1:20.19  
       38.21  1:20.19                                                      
 23 Guerrini, Bella R          9 UNSJA-MA             1:28.41    1:20.32  
       37.65  1:20.32                                                      
 24 Davis, Kendall I           9 DST-MA               1:22.10    1:20.48  
       37.56  1:20.48                                                      
 25 Johnson, Cami M           10 EMAC-MA              1:28.50    1:20.63  
       38.14  1:20.63                                                      
 26 Celano, Giada B           10 WAC-MA               1:22.39    1:21.25  
       37.62  1:21.25                                                      
 27 Rodgers, Ava H            10 SEA-MA               1:25.69    1:21.65  
       37.32  1:21.65                                                      
 28 Wry, Kendall              10 UMLY-MA              1:27.74    1:21.96  
       37.94  1:21.96                                                      
 29 Pellegrini, Emma K        10 DST-MA               1:21.89    1:21.99  
       38.46  1:21.99                                                      
 30 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA               1:21.89    1:23.27  
       38.31  1:23.27                                                      
 31 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA               1:27.14    1:23.32  
       38.28  1:23.32                                                      
 32 Rice, Addison              9 WAC-MA               1:39.50    1:24.31  
       39.50  1:24.31                                                      
 33 Browne, Sarah M           10 UMLY-MA              1:26.70    1:24.33  
       38.49  1:24.33                                                      
 34 Vezenov, Zoe E            10 EMAC-MA              1:26.88    1:25.78  
       40.24  1:25.78                                                      
 35 Chaffier, Sarah G         10 EMAC-MA              1:30.67    1:26.59  
       41.80  1:26.59                                                      
 36 Morris, Adriana L          9 WAC-MA               1:34.37    1:27.52  
       41.96  1:27.52                                                      
 37 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA              1:24.88    1:27.68  
       39.53  1:27.68                                                      
 38 Knouft, Keira A           10 UNUML-MA             1:37.14    1:29.23  
       44.12  1:29.23                                                      
 39 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA               1:30.74    1:29.65  
       42.45  1:29.65                                                      
 40 Overton, Madison           9 SJAC-MA              1:35.12    1:29.88  
       40.54  1:29.88                                                      
 41 Ventresca, Khloe R         9 WAC-MA               1:31.30    1:30.03  
       41.73  1:30.03                                                      
 42 Chungag, Kylie K          10 WAC-MA               1:33.63    1:30.11  
       41.76  1:30.11                                                      
 43 Bontrager, Selah G        10 ECCC-MA              1:27.33    1:30.70  
       43.19  1:30.70                                                      
 44 Napoli, Joanna             9 SEA-MA               1:44.69    1:30.97  
       43.27  1:30.97                                                      
 45 Reddy, Druthi A           10 EMAC-MA              1:36.02    1:31.64  
       44.49  1:31.64                                                      
 46 Hauske, Sara A             9 WAC-MA               1:38.87    1:31.91  
       41.91  1:31.91                                                      
 47 Corrielus, Jayna A         9 SJAC-MA              1:29.73    1:32.52  
       46.39  1:32.52                                                      
 48 Sikirica, Sophia O         9 UMLY-MA              1:28.88    1:32.81  
       44.53  1:32.81                                                      
 49 Dodson, Alaina M          10 ECCC-MA              1:40.23    1:33.16  
       43.28  1:33.16                                                      
 50 Weber, Greta               9 YBCC-MA              1:38.00    1:33.91  
       43.56  1:33.91                                                      
 51 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA              1:53.55    1:34.09  
       43.72  1:34.09                                                      
 52 Schroeder, Caroline K      9 ECCC-MA              1:54.79    1:34.96  
       44.09  1:34.96                                                      
 53 Adler, Katie K             9 ECCC-MA              1:40.23    1:35.00  
       44.38  1:35.00                                                      
 54 Betancourt, Camila R      10 SJAC-MA              1:32.33    1:35.85  
       41.96  1:35.85                                                      
 55 Murray, Kiera A            9 YBCC-MA              2:03.00    1:36.70  
       45.88  1:36.70                                                      
 56 Hannigan, Julia            9 SJAC-MA              1:38.79    1:37.09  
       45.56  1:37.09                                                      
 57 Hunt, Lexi M               9 DST-MA               1:36.97    1:38.83  
       45.16  1:38.83                                                      
 58 Osher, Maddy C             9 EMAC-MA              1:43.22    1:41.46  
       47.42  1:41.46                                                      
 59 Hauske, Katelyn M          9 WAC-MA               2:01.23    1:43.79  
       48.68  1:43.79                                                      
 60 Kelleher, Bridgette A     10 WAC-MA               1:51.81    1:45.91  
       49.44  1:45.91                                                      
 61 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA              1:42.40    1:46.88  
       49.31  1:46.88                                                      
 62 Mullin, Kiera S            9 SJAC-MA              1:55.82    1:51.83  
 63 Davis, Adelaide Q          9 ECCC-MA              2:15.23    1:54.03  
 64 Reilly, Greta C            9 UMLY-MA              1:30.88    2:03.09  
 
Event 112  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA              1:04.42    1:05.59   24  
       31.31  1:05.59                                                      
  2 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA               1:15.55    1:07.80   21  
       32.39  1:07.80                                                      
  3 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UMLY-MA              1:16.65    1:09.03   20  
       32.89  1:09.03                                                      
  4 Fekete, Mikey J           10 SJAC-MA              1:12.34    1:09.43   19  
       33.33  1:09.43                                                      
  5 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UMLY-MA              1:16.87    1:11.24   18  
     1:11.34  1:11.24                                                      
  6 Elberson, Matthew R        9 ECCC-MA              1:15.23    1:11.71   17  
       33.34  1:11.71                                                      
  7 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA               1:14.72    1:11.73   16  
       33.87  1:11.73                                                      
  8 Schmidt, Jeff W           10 SJAC-MA              1:16.75    1:12.64   15  
       35.85  1:12.64                                                      
  9 Longo, Steve B            10 SJAC-MA              1:13.82    1:13.07   14  
       34.92  1:13.07                                                      
 10 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA               1:13.16    1:13.92   13  
       34.31  1:13.92                                                      
 11 King, Bryce G             10 EMAC-MA              1:19.68    1:14.08   11  
       36.75  1:14.08                                                      
 12 Rounds, Alex T            10 SJAC-MA              1:16.88    1:14.31    9  
       35.25  1:14.31                                                      
 13 Hannigan, tj J            10 SJAC-MA              1:15.76    1:14.47    8  
       35.33  1:14.47                                                      
 14 Galef, Will C             10 UMLY-MA              1:19.09    1:14.49    7  
       36.03  1:14.49                                                      
 15 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UMLY-MA              1:20.88    1:15.42    6  
       35.74  1:15.42                                                      
 16 Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA               1:22.02    1:15.83    5  
       34.22  1:15.83                                                      
 17 Manning, Logan J          10 SEA-MA               1:13.85    1:16.35    4  
       36.76  1:16.35                                                      
 18 Haney, Gavin J            10 SJAC-MA              1:16.75    1:16.72    3  
       35.34  1:16.72                                                      
 19 Scott, Brian J            10 PVA-MA               1:13.97    1:17.23    1.5
       37.41  1:17.23                                                      
 19 Scherbin, Jack F          10 PVA-MA               1:16.45    1:17.23    1.5
       36.32  1:17.23                                                      
 21 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UMLY-MA              1:20.88    1:17.58  
       35.64  1:17.58                                                      
 22 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA               1:16.56    1:18.14  
       36.97  1:18.14                                                      
 23 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA               1:19.12    1:19.14  
       37.55  1:19.14                                                      
 24 Cornell, Ryan W            9 SEA-MA               1:18.15    1:19.16  
       36.68  1:19.16                                                      
 25 Bluemle, Jackson J        10 WAC-MA               1:23.74    1:19.62  
       37.62  1:19.62                                                      
 26 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UMLY-MA              1:24.36    1:19.66  
       36.16  1:19.66                                                      
 27 Slusarski, Stephen W       9 SEA-MA               1:22.10    1:19.75  
       37.03  1:19.75                                                      
 28 Caccuro, Cole T            9 YBCC-MA              1:16.00    1:20.01  
       37.17  1:20.01                                                      
 29 Marks, Samuel H           10 WAC-MA               1:28.62    1:20.72  
       37.53  1:20.72                                                      
 30 Mosel, Carson L           10 EMAC-MA              1:20.52    1:20.81  
       38.06  1:20.81                                                      
 31 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA              1:19.79    1:21.33  
       37.84  1:21.33                                                      
 32 Crosby, Ben T             10 SJAC-MA              1:24.12    1:22.66  
       38.81  1:22.66                                                      
 33 Johnson, Zach K            9 WAC-MA               1:24.60    1:22.84  
       38.20  1:22.84                                                      
 34 Markov, Aleksey D          9 SJAC-MA              1:27.36    1:22.96  
       37.42  1:22.96                                                      
 35 Hughes, Charlie A          9 SEA-MA               1:33.61    1:23.56  
       38.05  1:23.56                                                      
 36 Frieberg, Arbor B          9 WAC-MA               1:26.77    1:23.73  
       39.92  1:23.73                                                      
 37 Shimkus, Avery P           9 WAC-MA               1:26.96    1:23.96  
 38 Giordano, Ryan B           9 SJAC-MA              1:27.63    1:25.02  
       38.99  1:25.02                                                      
 39 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UMLY-MA              1:39.10    1:25.07  
       41.06  1:25.07                                                      
 40 Kiss, Harrison G          10 SJAC-MA              1:20.09    1:25.41  
       38.36  1:25.41                                                      
 41 Lundgren, Andrew F        10 SJAC-MA              1:25.20    1:25.94  
       40.91  1:25.94                                                      
 42 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA               1:25.58    1:26.25  
       40.70  1:26.25                                                      
 43 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST-MA               1:29.63    1:26.44  
       40.94  1:26.44                                                      
 44 Mahon, Gavin B             9 EMAC-MA              1:28.89    1:28.11  
       40.06  1:28.11                                                      
 45 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UMLY-MA              1:25.88    1:28.18  
       40.43  1:28.18                                                      
 46 Yushan, Jacob              9 PVA-MA               1:21.82    1:28.35  
       40.53  1:28.35                                                      
 47 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA               1:32.85    1:28.79  
       42.37  1:28.79                                                      
 48 Keim, Asher C              9 SEA-MA               1:56.96    1:28.81  
       40.86  1:28.81                                                      
 49 Keim, Boden H              9 SEA-MA               1:29.99    1:28.93  
       42.07  1:28.93                                                      
 50 Bailey, Carter R           9 WAC-MA               1:41.27    1:29.63  
       41.15  1:29.63                                                      
 51 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA               1:26.09    1:29.90  
       41.24  1:29.90                                                      
 52 Davis, Benji A             9 UMLY-MA              1:28.88    1:31.07  
       42.13  1:31.07                                                      
 53 Cole, Jack C              10 WAC-MA               1:34.94    1:31.19  
       43.52  1:31.19                                                      
 54 Sherwood, Parker E         9 PVA-MA               1:26.39    1:31.50  
       41.91  1:31.50                                                      
 55 Kovach, Tyler E            9 SJAC-MA              1:32.85    1:32.01  
       42.81  1:32.01                                                      
 56 Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA              1:26.88    1:33.19  
       42.96  1:33.19                                                      
 57 Nguyen, Ian M              9 EMAC-MA              1:41.11    1:34.19  
       45.03  1:34.19                                                      
 58 Amjed, Noah A              9 UMLY-MA              1:24.88    1:34.59  
       42.36  1:34.59                                                      
 59 Rodriguez Tamayo, Pablo    9 UMLY-MA              1:40.88    1:35.83  
       43.59  1:35.83                                                      
 60 Woods, Andrew C           10 UNSJA-MA             1:33.62    1:37.03  
 61 Poerner, Milo             10 SJAC-MA              1:38.22    1:38.58  
       47.17  1:38.58                                                      
 62 O'Donnell, William Prest   9 SJAC-MA              1:46.48    1:40.87  
     1:40.84  1:40.87                                                      
 63 Tran, Matthew              9 PVA-MA               1:48.87    1:43.17  
       46.13  1:43.17                                                      
 64 Corbett, Paul H            9 WAC-MA               1:49.23    1:44.13  
       49.53  1:44.13                                                      
 65 Robinson, Jordy L          9 SJAC-MA              1:37.62    1:44.54  
       47.26  1:44.54                                                      
 66 LaRussa, Jax L            10 EMAC-MA              1:44.94    1:47.83  
       50.10  1:47.83                                                      
 67 Janeczko, Johnathan G      9 SJAC-MA              1:52.71    1:50.41  
       51.95  1:50.41                                                      
 68 LaRussa, Evan T            9 EMAC-MA              1:48.84    1:54.44  
       53.27  1:54.44                                                      
 69 Alfree, Cooper B           9 WAC-MA               1:59.06    1:54.84  
       49.48  1:54.84                                                      
 -- Torrente, Gavin C          9 UNSJA-MA             1:23.12         DQ  
       36.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA                29.71      30.02   24  
  2 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA                30.99      30.44   21  
  3 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA                30.91      30.74   20  
  4 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA                30.94      31.22   19  
  5 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                32.22      32.58   18  
  6 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA                33.25      32.86   17  
  7 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                32.75      33.21   16  
  8 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA                 33.16      33.26   15  
  9 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA                 32.77      33.42   14  
 10 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA                 33.31      33.70   13  
B - Final
 11 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA                 33.65      32.80   11  
 12 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA                 33.71      33.05    9  
 13 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA                 33.60      33.06    8  
 14 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 34.20      33.38    7  
 15 DeVose, Shelby Y          12 YBCC-MA                34.19      33.74    6  
 16 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA                34.26      34.10    5  
 17 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA                 33.52      34.14    4  
 18 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA                 33.51      34.24    3  
 19 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA                34.24      34.28    2  
 20 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA                34.21      34.67    1  
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA                29.74      29.71  
  2 Hamill, Emily C           11 UMLY-MA                30.99      30.91  
  3 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA                30.35      30.94  
  4 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC-MA                31.65      30.99  
  5 Tilger, Camryn N          11 ECCC-MA                35.14      32.12  
  6 Sparaco, Izzy M           12 EMAC-MA                32.23      32.22  
  7 Fry, Genevieve A          12 EMAC-MA                33.20      32.75  
  8 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA                 32.70      32.77  
  9 Maglietta, Abby J         12 ECCC-MA                34.05      32.98  
 10 Keys, Halle A             12 SEA-MA                 33.69      33.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vezenov, Elizabeth C      12 EMAC-MA                34.12      33.25  
 12 Moore, Grace E            12 WAC-MA                 35.22      33.31  
 13 Tran, Anna                11 PVA-MA                 33.24      33.51  
 14 Bellwoar, Callie D        12 SEA-MA                 34.67      33.52  
 15 Do, Kaitlynn              11 PVA-MA                 33.02      33.60  
 16 Latham, Julia M           11 SEA-MA                 34.02      33.65  
 17 Wainwright, Alivia R      11 SEA-MA                 34.16      33.71  
 18 DeVose, Shelby Y          12 YBCC-MA                33.32      34.19  
 19 Canale, Kendra A          12 SEA-MA                 34.45      34.20  
 20 Devone, Tessa R           11 YBCC-MA                33.65      34.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA                35.57      34.24  
 22 Baldwin, Amelia M         12 EMAC-MA                34.03      34.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mallari, Jewel            12 SEA-MA                 33.72      34.36  
 24 Fenton, Kirra L           11 SEA-MA                 35.06      34.38  
 25 Yushan, Rachel            11 PVA-MA                 35.16      34.60  
 25 Johnson, Eliza C          11 WAC-MA                 34.12      34.60  
 27 Hoyer, Alexis A           12 EMAC-MA                35.27      34.61  
 28 Bontrager, Sky A          12 ECCC-MA                34.83      34.63  
 29 Fox, Lauren K             11 SEA-MA                 34.60      34.69  
 30 Walsh, Ellie F            11 ECCC-MA                33.95      35.07  
 31 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA                35.12      35.20  
 32 Dewitt, Summer E          11 SEA-MA                 37.94      35.43  
 33 Browne, Kaitlin H         12 UMLY-MA                34.75      35.53  
 34 Scott, Jess J             11 SJAC-MA                37.40      36.03  
 35 Antonio, Rachel A         11 WAC-MA                 39.10      36.04  
 36 Bagley, Logan C           11 WAC-MA                 37.06      36.08  
 37 Dolan, Reilly D           11 UMLY-MA                36.85      36.09  
 38 Cort, Julia E             11 EMAC-MA                37.57      36.15  
 39 Price, Tryna M            11 EMAC-MA                35.35      36.22  
 40 Conlon, Lily E            11 YBCC-MA                35.11      36.23  
 41 Cummins, Makayla A        12 SEA-MA                 36.56      36.55  
 41 Collin, Carys E           12 UMLY-MA                37.56      36.55  
 43 Lonney, Sam S             12 SJAC-MA                42.59      36.57  
 44 Robinson, Grace C         12 EMAC-MA                38.21      36.90  
 45 Aiello, Cameron J         12 WAC-MA                 37.77      36.91  
 46 Petrov, Sofia G           11 PVA-MA                 38.25      37.14  
 47 Machristie, Hannah E      11 YBCC-MA                37.96      37.64  
 48 Radziewicz, Gabriella E   11 WAC-MA                 39.60      37.66  
 49 Petersen, Stella B        11 WAC-MA                 37.10      37.69  
 50 Carp, Megan T             12 DST-MA                 39.82      37.82  
 51 Fisher, Maxine B          11 SJAC-MA                40.71      37.86  
 52 Torrente, Kayla V         11 SJAC-MA                38.88      38.01  
 53 Sharkey, Shannon M        12 ECCC-MA                38.75      38.07  
 54 Doig, Melissa J           11 DST-MA                 37.39      38.14  
 55 Hopkins, Abigail K        12 UMLY-MA                39.50      38.19  
 56 Iordanov, Isabella I      11 SEA-MA                 39.26      38.42  
 57 Ascalon, Zia              12 SJAC-MA                40.53      38.48  
 58 Donnellly, Reese E        12 YBCC-MA                31.00      38.91  
 59 Ruggieri, Kyllie          11 SJAC-MA                37.41      38.92  
 60 Smith, Eve G              12 EMAC-MA                40.68      39.09  
 61 Carvalho, Brianna G       12 EMAC-MA                41.21      39.14  
 62 Zheng, Cindy C            11 SJAC-MA                41.89      39.27  
 63 Waldhauser, Eleni M       11 YBCC-MA                39.47      39.45  
 64 Collins, Helena R         12 SJAC-MA                43.77      39.67  
 64 Arkan, Selen M            11 YBCC-MA                42.28      39.67  
 66 Pappentick, Addison K     11 EMAC-MA                38.90      39.71  
 67 Parikh, Sabrina M         12 YBCC-MA                42.76      39.86  
 68 Dieckmann, Mattea A       12 SJAC-MA                44.91      39.94  
 69 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA                39.41      40.13  
 70 Johnson, Ryan E           11 WAC-MA                 41.25      40.36  
 71 Shutkufski, Madison H     12 EMAC-MA                39.76      40.50  
 72 Bruno, Caroline I         12 SEA-MA                 40.96      40.52  
 73 Davis, Kennedy N          11 SJAC-MA                39.55      41.40  
 74 Kucera, Addison S         12 EMAC-MA                42.75      41.55  
 75 Pechulis, Emme C          11 EMAC-MA                41.97      41.80  
 76 Park, Sophia S            11 UMLY-MA                51.97      41.85  
 77 Chen, Jasmine             12 PVA-MA                 42.07      41.96  
 78 Hayes, Sarah K            11 WAC-MA                 42.16      42.57  
 79 LaRussa, Abby G           12 EMAC-MA                42.19      42.66  
 80 Kalet, Libby B            11 WAC-MA                 43.38      42.75  
 81 Srivastava, Aarna         11 UMLY-MA                48.35      43.28  
 82 Barone, Kate M            11 SJAC-MA                49.17      44.91  
 83 Dalessandro, Audrey J     12 SJAC-MA                43.89      45.09  
 84 McMahon, Bridget K        11 UNSJA-MA               46.75      45.71  
 85 Osher, Emma A             11 EMAC-MA                52.71      48.24  
 86 Cancila, Chloe A          12 ECCC-MA                56.78      54.96  
 -- Faris, Caitlin G          12 UMLY-MA                37.00         DQ  
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 30.29      29.19   24  
  2 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA               29.82      29.42   21  
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                30.76      30.77   20  
  4 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UMLY-MA                31.81      31.13   19  
  5 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA                30.91      31.14   18  
  6 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA                32.03      31.52   17  
  7 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA                32.04      32.33   16  
  8 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 33.16      32.53   15  
  9 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA                32.29      32.77   14  
 10 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA                32.87      34.29   13  
B - Final
 11 Armstrong, Tommy J        11 ECCC-MA                33.59      32.92   11  
 12 Kennedy, Liam J           11 SEA-MA                 33.84      32.96    9  
 13 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                33.82      33.04    8  
 14 Savov, Alex               11 SEA-MA                 33.88      33.32    7  
 15 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 34.28      33.42    6  
 16 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UMLY-MA                34.05      33.64    5  
 17 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA                 34.60      34.37    4  
 18 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 34.56      34.66    3  
 19 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UMLY-MA                34.76      35.23    2  
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA               43.57      29.82  
  2 Traynor, Gerard W         12 SEA-MA                 31.55      30.29  
  3 Cottrell, Tre C           12 SJAC-MA                31.51      30.76  
  4 Connelly, John Ryan R     12 SJAC-MA                35.38      30.91  
  5 Ameriks, Keizen K         12 UMLY-MA                34.42      31.81  
  6 De Vries, Alex J          11 UMLY-MA                33.20      32.03  
  7 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA                33.30      32.04  
  8 Pasquini, Alex A          11 SJAC-MA                33.47      32.29  
  9 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA                33.44      32.87  
 10 Seiverd, Charlie E        12 SEA-MA                 32.23      33.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armstrong, Tommy J        11 ECCC-MA                34.40      33.59  
 12 Hill, Andrew D            12 ECCC-MA                33.72      33.82  
 13 Kennedy, Liam J           11 SEA-MA                 32.85      33.84  
 14 Savov, Alex               11 SEA-MA                 33.47      33.88  
 15 Washington, Narei V       11 DST-MA                 33.03      34.04  
 16 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Ju  11 UMLY-MA                44.97      34.05  
 16 Politza, Luca W           12 WAC-MA                 37.72      34.05  
 18 McCormick, Quinn M        11 WAC-MA                 34.99      34.28  
 19 Neuman, Andrew C          12 SEA-MA                 36.61      34.56  
 20 Moen, Ethan               12 DST-MA                 34.00      34.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gaddameedi, Pradhit R     12 UMLY-MA                34.70      34.76  
 22 Lundgren, Ben C           12 SJAC-MA                39.01      34.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Giardino, Michael S       12 SEA-MA                 35.09      35.22  
 24 Swartz, Max F             12 SJAC-MA                37.01      35.24  
 25 Inman, Liam R             11 SJAC-MA                37.07      35.50  
 26 Campbell, Drew C          12 SJAC-MA                37.10      35.67  
 27 Hanson, Jack C            11 WAC-MA                 35.81      35.75  
 28 Smith, Riley M            11 ECCC-MA                37.33      35.76  
 29 McCourt, Teague P         12 EMAC-MA                35.43      35.84  
 30 Gamble, Thomas E          12 ECCC-MA                37.10      35.88  
 31 Laganelli, Maxx A         11 UMLY-MA                35.71      35.89  
 32 Falk, Brian J             11 SEA-MA                 35.79      35.94  
 33 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA                39.15      36.09  
 34 Lin, Corey M              12 SEA-MA                 36.94      36.12  
 35 Messenlehner, Griffin J   12 EMAC-MA                34.50      36.14  
 36 Melody, Sean S            11 WAC-MA                 35.62      36.29  
 37 Pozza, Andrew J           11 SEA-MA                 36.37      36.37  
 38 Ledbetter, Timothy G      12 UMLY-MA                37.11      36.46  
 39 Hogan, Joshua R           11 SJAC-MA                38.32      36.79  
 40 Politza, Kai C            11 WAC-MA                 39.28      37.07  
 41 Dranchak, Mason V         12 YBCC-MA                41.00      37.19  
 42 Longbons, Garrett J       12 EMAC-MA                37.14      37.38  
 43 Petre, Jared R            11 EMAC-MA                38.65      37.53  
 44 Tramp, Anthony J          12 SJAC-MA                47.76      37.82  
 45 Greenleaf, Jake G         12 YBCC-MA                37.58      38.07  
 45 Gulli, Jamie C            11 WAC-MA                 37.67      38.07  
 47 Williams, Ryan A          12 UMLY-MA                39.15      38.11  
 48 Markov, Andrey D          12 SJAC-MA                38.99      38.13  
 49 Schreiner, Adam M         11 SEA-MA                 37.11      38.80  
 50 Mallari, Aerick           11 SEA-MA                 39.17      38.82  
 51 Boggi, Naveen             11 YBCC-MA                52.52      39.17  
 52 Tran, Ethan D             11 PVA-MA                 39.36      39.45  
 53 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC-MA                40.40      39.92  
 54 Pozza, Christopher R      11 SEA-MA                 39.84      40.09  
 55 Gatesman, Josh A          11 ECCC-MA                39.95      40.47  
 56 Guerrini, Giacomo or G P  11 SJAC-MA                47.42      40.77  
 57 Leibowitz, Adam S         11 SJAC-MA                40.85      41.62  
 58 Leone, Christian J        12 SJAC-MA                44.31      41.65  
 59 Rodriguez Tamayo, Santi   12 UMLY-MA                40.88      42.03  
 60 Yao, Andrew               12 UMLY-MA                41.30      42.22  
 61 Hughes, Liam I            11 EMAC-MA                43.88      42.42  
 62 Contratti, Vincent J      11 ECCC-MA                44.61      42.89  
 63 Dopkin, Matthew J         11 SJAC-MA                44.05      43.00  
 64 Raduns, Noah P            11 SJAC-MA                49.11      43.14  
 65 DeCamp, Anthony A         11 WAC-MA                 42.87      43.25  
 66 Campbell, Matthew W       11 SJAC-MA                45.36      44.07  
 67 Gaulrapp, Ryan C          12 ECCC-MA                38.23      44.94  
 68 Nesbit, Julian N          11 WAC-MA                 44.40      46.36  
 69 Thiara, JT S              12 DST-MA                 59.93      58.77  
 -- Lennon, Nick F            11 DST-MA                 39.31         DQ  
 -- Hanson, Grady M           11 ECCC-MA                54.85         DQ  
 
Event 115  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Maddie D             10 UMLY-MA                34.18      33.96   24  
  2 Kouser, Kaitlyn M         10 SJAC-MA                35.34      35.71   21  
  3 Hattala, Caroline E       10 EMAC-MA                35.66      37.22   20  
  4 Albuquerque, Sylvia G     10 SJAC-MA                37.25      37.97   19  
  5 Kiesel, Addison E          9 SJAC-MA                39.72      39.66   18  
  6 Davidson, Aubrey E         9 SEA-MA                 38.99      40.61   17  
  7 Newhard, Kate E           10 EMAC-MA                41.38      40.84   16  
  8 Curtis, Grace E           10 SJAC-MA                39.67      41.06   15  
  9 Royal, Megan J            10 SJAC-MA                40.50      41.23   14  
 10 Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A  10 SJAC-MA                39.92      41.52   13  
 11 Hoffman, Alaina G         10 WAC-MA                 39.39      41.58   11  
 12 Ward, Dana R              10 WAC-MA                 42.82      41.59    9  
 13 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC-MA                43.21      41.66    8  
 14 Wry, Kendall              10 UMLY-MA                43.11      42.03    7  
 15 Lowry, Ryann              10 SEA-MA                 44.01      42.06    6  
 16 Mason, Charlotte A        10 WAC-MA                 43.93      42.22    5  
 17 Wilson, MacKenzie N       10 WAC-MA                 41.91      42.31    4  
 18 Dodson, Alaina M          10 ECCC-MA                47.23      42.36    3  
 19 Morris, Adriana L          9 WAC-MA                 44.06      42.55    2  
 20 McKeon, Kasidy B           9 ECCC-MA                45.19      43.01    1  
 21 Browne, Sarah M           10 UMLY-MA                46.33      43.22  
 22 Johnson, Cami M           10 EMAC-MA                44.92      43.38  
 23 Ridge, Taryn L            10 WAC-MA                 44.47      43.40  
 24 Laski, Emilia C            9 EMAC-MA                45.21      43.44  
 25 Vezenov, Zoe E            10 EMAC-MA                44.95      43.67  
 26 DeNucci, Francesca T      10 SJAC-MA                44.55      44.01  
 26 Rice, Addison              9 WAC-MA                 47.26      44.01  
 28 Celano, Giada B           10 WAC-MA                 45.01      44.05  
 29 Caraballo, Talie R        10 WAC-MA                 43.49      44.10  
 30 Guerrini, Bella R          9 UNSJA-MA               47.58      44.16  
 31 Merch, Laura A             9 SJAC-MA                45.87      44.29  
 32 Ventresca, Khloe R         9 WAC-MA                 47.80      44.31  
 33 Adler, Katie K             9 ECCC-MA                45.23      44.47  
 34 Bontrager, Selah G        10 ECCC-MA                42.06      44.56  
 35 Montgomery, Talyah N      10 SJAC-MA                45.21      44.77  
 36 Rodgers, Ava H            10 SEA-MA                 45.99      44.90  
 37 Moore, Pamela H            9 WAC-MA                 45.22      45.10  
 38 Reddy, Druthi A           10 EMAC-MA                44.79      45.31  
 39 Hunt, Lexi M               9 DST-MA                 45.20      45.88  
 40 Knouft, Keira A           10 UNUML-MA               48.08      45.99  
 41 Sikirica, Sophia O         9 UMLY-MA                46.77      46.67  
 42 Corrielus, Jayna A         9 SJAC-MA                47.73      47.22  
 43 Hauske, Sara A             9 WAC-MA                 49.58      47.26  
 44 Rimska, Sasha              9 SEA-MA                 49.80      47.37  
 45 Osher, Maddy C             9 EMAC-MA                48.38      47.58  
 46 Kivlin, Anna G             9 SEA-MA                 47.92      48.20  
 47 Schroeder, Caroline K      9 ECCC-MA                51.16      48.37  
 48 Chaffier, Sarah G         10 EMAC-MA                46.47      49.00  
 49 Betancourt, Camila R      10 SJAC-MA                47.76      49.15  
 50 Hauske, Katelyn M          9 WAC-MA                 58.36      49.55  
 51 Lenhart, Caelee Maye       9 EMAC-MA                50.61      50.70  
 52 Chungag, Kylie K          10 WAC-MA                 59.15      51.04  
 53 Weber, Greta               9 YBCC-MA                58.00      51.94  
 54 Napoli, Joanna             9 SEA-MA                 51.22      52.06  
 55 Reilly, Greta C            9 UMLY-MA                50.88      52.16  
 56 Brown, Breanna R           9 DST-MA                 55.71      54.61  
 57 Hannigan, Julia            9 SJAC-MA                53.18      55.26  
 58 Davis, Adelaide Q          9 ECCC-MA              1:00.73      55.27  
 59 Mehta, Norah R            10 SJAC-MA                51.42      55.44  
 60 Kelleher, Bridgette A     10 WAC-MA                 58.72      56.78  
 61 Mullin, Kiera S            9 SJAC-MA                57.79    1:01.72  
 -- Overton, Madison           9 SJAC-MA                51.22         DQ  
 -- Pellegrini, Emma K        10 DST-MA                 43.15         DQ  
 
Event 116  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Ryan V             10 SJAC-MA                35.38      34.83   24  
  2 Fekete, Mikey J           10 SJAC-MA                35.62      35.33   21  
  3 Schmidt, Jeff W           10 SJAC-MA                37.71      35.50   20  
  4 Yon, Justin S             10 SEA-MA                 37.86      35.75   19  
  5 Scheel, Dietrich K         9 UMLY-MA                38.01      36.00   18  
  6 Brunner, Oliver W         10 UMLY-MA                38.12      37.05   17  
  7 Lewis, Brady P            10 DST-MA                 37.52      38.00   16  
  8 Lavallee, Jack            10 YBCC-MA                39.04      38.31   15  
  9 Rogers, Gavin J            9 DST-MA                 39.22      38.87   14  
 10 Markov, Aleksey D          9 SJAC-MA                40.01      39.17   13  
 11 Watanabe, Shunji R        10 UMLY-MA                41.27      39.24   11  
 12 Galef, Will C             10 UMLY-MA                39.16      39.29    9  
 13 Haney, Gavin J            10 SJAC-MA                39.59      39.47    8  
 14 Longo, Steve B            10 SJAC-MA                40.06      39.49    7  
 15 Hannigan, tj J            10 SJAC-MA                40.29      39.55    6  
 16 Hughes, Johnny J          10 SEA-MA                 38.08      39.62    5  
 17 Rounds, Alex T            10 SJAC-MA                40.89      39.83    4  
 18 Cornell, Ryan W            9 SEA-MA                 39.03      39.91    3  
 19 Baddick, Evan J            9 WAC-MA                 41.48      39.98    2  
 20 Elberson, Matthew R        9 ECCC-MA                41.29      40.28    1  
 21 Bluemle, Jackson J        10 WAC-MA                 42.45      40.61  
 22 King, Bryce G             10 EMAC-MA                41.14      40.73  
 23 Yushan, Jacob              9 PVA-MA                 41.58      40.82  
 24 Scott, Brian J            10 PVA-MA                 40.12      40.84  
 25 Mosendz, Michael           9 SEA-MA                 40.98      41.75  
 26 Neuman, Keenan J          10 SEA-MA                 39.95      41.82  
 27 Torrente, Gavin C          9 UNSJA-MA               39.71      41.90  
 28 Crosby, Ben T             10 SJAC-MA                45.71      41.92  
 29 Manning, Logan J          10 SEA-MA                 40.85      42.24  
 30 Sherwood, Parker E         9 PVA-MA                 43.07      42.57  
 31 Caccuro, Cole T            9 YBCC-MA                41.27      42.67  
 32 Vuadens, Ari P             9 UMLY-MA                44.32      42.70  
 33 Morrow III, Douglas E      9 WAC-MA                 44.85      43.33  
 34 Slusarski, Stephen W       9 SEA-MA                 42.11      43.46  
 35 Drozdovas, Vilius         10 UMLY-MA                43.85      43.72  
 36 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST-MA                 44.06      44.17  
 37 Frieberg, Arbor B          9 WAC-MA                 48.94      44.22  
 38 Kiss, Harrison G          10 SJAC-MA                41.72      44.36  
 39 Scherbin, Jack F          10 PVA-MA                 43.60      44.96  
 40 Keim, Asher C              9 SEA-MA                 49.21      45.06  
 41 Hill, Collin S             9 ECCC-MA                45.99      45.11  
 42 Dopkin, Nick J             9 SJAC-MA                53.66      45.34  
 43 Ledbetter, Will J          9 UMLY-MA                45.88      45.35  
 44 Mosel, Carson L           10 EMAC-MA                44.31      45.56  
 45 Johnson, Zach K            9 WAC-MA                 49.18      45.71  
 46 Mahon, Gavin B             9 EMAC-MA                48.55      46.01  
 47 Keim, Boden H              9 SEA-MA                 54.08      46.05  
 48 Nagle, Carson J            9 WAC-MA                 46.87      46.30  
 49 Muldowney, Alex J         10 UMLY-MA                48.46      46.35  
 50 Amjed, Noah A              9 UMLY-MA                43.43      46.50  
 51 Giordano, Ryan B           9 SJAC-MA                44.37      46.82  
 52 Davis, Benji A             9 UMLY-MA                49.83      47.14  
 53 Nguyen, Ian M              9 EMAC-MA                52.49      47.25  
 54 Kovach, Tyler E            9 SJAC-MA                49.60      47.27  
 55 O'Donnell, William Prest   9 SJAC-MA                46.90      47.37  
 56 Lovett, Reid X            10 EMAC-MA                45.85      47.83  
 57 Lundgren, Andrew F        10 SJAC-MA                47.46      48.10  
 58 Woods, Andrew C           10 UNSJA-MA               46.24      48.16  
 59 Cole, Jack C              10 WAC-MA                 51.30      49.01  
 60 Shimkus, Avery P           9 WAC-MA                 47.09      49.64  
 61 Poerner, Milo             10 SJAC-MA                47.55      49.78  
 62 Bailey, Carter R           9 WAC-MA                 53.03      50.01  
 63 Kulach, Christian          9 UNSJA-MA               51.82      50.48  
 64 Merlino, Michael A         9 SEA-MA                 56.78      50.87  
 65 Corbett, Paul H            9 WAC-MA                 52.36      52.00  
 66 Alfree, Cooper B           9 WAC-MA                 56.97      53.07  
 67 Tran, Matthew              9 PVA-MA               1:00.19      53.62  
 68 LaRussa, Jax L            10 EMAC-MA                54.67      57.05  
 69 LaRussa, Evan T            9 EMAC-MA                56.60    1:03.97  
 -- Rodriguez Tamayo, Pablo    9 UMLY-MA                48.88         DQ  
 -- Victoria, Gabriel J        9 SEA-MA                 58.69         DQ  
 -- Lovett, Graham C           9 EMAC-MA                45.63         DQ  
 -- Robinson, Jordy L          9 SJAC-MA                54.78         DQ  
 -- Janeczko, Johnathan G      9 SJAC-MA                55.23         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Charlie A          9 SEA-MA                 42.69         DQ  
 
Event 117  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Jena M         12 UMLY-MA              2:36.72    2:23.70   24  
       32.84  1:10.33  1:48.70  2:23.70                                    
  2 Davidson, Lana M          12 SEA-MA               2:28.03    2:23.97   21  
       30.80  1:08.70  1:47.43  2:23.97                                    
  3 Undercofler, Gemma E      12 UMLY-MA              2:58.11    2:30.88   20  
       32.44  1:11.13  1:51.08  2:30.88                                    
  4 Fox, Sarah A              12 UMLY-MA              3:11.88    2:44.99   19  
       34.45  1:16.39  2:00.71  2:44.99                                    
  5 Foltz, Molly L            12 UMLY-MA              2:56.71    2:49.27   18  
       37.27  1:20.64  2:05.35  2:49.27                                    
  6 Schroeder, Audrey G       11 ECCC-MA              2:49.59    2:51.45   17  
       38.10  1:22.81  2:08.03  2:51.45                                    
  7 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC-MA              3:00.97    2:59.44   16  
       38.95  1:27.45  2:14.04  2:59.44                                    
  8 Volm, Tori E              11 SJAC-MA              3:16.01    3:00.11   15  
       38.87  1:24.71  2:12.82  3:00.11                                    
  9 Miller, Hadar             11 UMLY-MA              3:27.88    3:18.81   14  
       37.33  1:26.82  2:23.31  3:18.81                                    
 
Event 118  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haney, James              12 ECCC-MA              2:29.42    2:24.42   24  
       30.93  1:08.09  1:47.78  2:24.42                                    
  2 Tran, Brian D             12 UNPVA-MA             2:30.75    2:25.09   21  
       30.36  1:06.67  1:46.25  2:25.09                                    
  3 Nowoswiat, Jacob E        11 UMLY-MA              2:38.12    2:32.23   20  
       33.37  1:12.33  1:53.00  2:32.23                                    
  4 Taylor, James W           12 EMAC-MA              2:34.82    2:36.35   19  
       33.89  1:14.21  1:55.52  2:36.35                                    
  5 Smilevski, Max            11 SEA-MA               2:46.69    2:39.33   18  
       33.34  1:12.54  1:54.68  2:39.33                                    
  6 Lundgren, Ben C           12 SJAC-MA              3:04.65    2:49.13   17  
       34.79  1:17.74  2:03.36  2:49.13                                    
  7 McGlynn, Declan J         11 SJAC-MA              3:05.67    2:54.73   16  
       37.07  1:23.16  2:13.30  2:54.73                                    
  8 King, Brady C             12 EMAC-MA              2:46.03    2:56.17   15  
       35.21  1:20.30  2:56.17                                             
  9 Wilkinson, Thomas K       11 Pheasant Run-MA      3:12.00    3:02.94   14  
       37.59  1:23.79  2:13.99  3:02.94                                    
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:15.75    2:09.91   48  
     1) Hattala, Caroline E 10          2) Johnson, Cami M 10             
     3) Newhard, Kate E 10              4) Laski, Emilia C 9              
       29.43  1:03.80  1:37.66  2:09.91                                    
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:14.07    2:14.72   44  
     1) Ward, Dana R 10                 2) Hoffman, Alaina G 10           
     3) Wilson, MacKenzie N 10          4) Mason, Charlotte A 10          
       34.69  1:10.56  1:42.19  2:14.72                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:24.49    2:14.85   40  
     1) Davidson, Aubrey E 9            2) Rimska, Sasha 9                
     3) Rodgers, Ava H 10               4) Grawl, Trina M 10              
       34.11  1:09.24  1:44.01  2:14.85                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:13.24    2:16.18   38  
     1) Merch, Laura A 9                2) Kouser, Kaitlyn M 10           
     3) Royal, Megan J 10               4) Albuquerque, Sylvia G 10       
       38.77  1:13.03  1:29.07  2:16.18                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:21.66    2:16.26   36  
     1) Brandberg, Essa L 10            2) Browne, Sarah M 10             
     3) Wry, Kendall 10                 4) Fox, Maddie D 10               
       32.05  1:09.06  1:47.06  2:16.26                                    
  6 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:18.68    2:16.81   34  
     1) Curtis, Grace E 10              2) Kiesel, Addison E 9            
     3) Montgomery, Talyah N 10         4) Torres-Thorpe, Charlie A 10    
       35.69  1:08.78  1:43.58  2:16.81                                    
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:25.02    2:25.07   32  
     1) Celano, Giada B 10              2) Morris, Adriana L 9            
     3) Caraballo, Talie R 10           4) Moore, Pamela H 9              
       35.43  1:15.36  1:51.39  2:25.07                                    
  8 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     2:39.97    2:29.09   30  
     1) Bontrager, Selah G 10           2) Dodson, Alaina M 10            
     3) Adler, Katie K 9                4) McKeon, Kasidy B 9             
       38.57  1:17.54  1:56.16  2:29.09                                    
  9 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:41.95    2:34.93   28  
     1) Reddy, Druthi A 10              2) Chaffier, Sarah G 10           
     3) Lenhart, Caelee Maye 9          4) Vezenov, Zoe E 10              
       40.11  1:18.32  1:57.68  2:34.93                                    
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:05.04    2:07.46   48  
     1) Markov, Aleksey D 9             2) Fekete, Mikey J 10             
     3) Longo, Steve B 10               4) Quinn, Ryan V 10               
       41.49  1:06.63  1:38.95  2:07.46                                    
  2 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              2:17.83    2:07.94   44  
     1) Hughes, Johnny J 10             2) Neuman, Keenan J 10            
     3) Cornell, Ryan W 9               4) Yon, Justin S 10               
       31.68  1:04.41  1:38.49  2:07.94                                    
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      2:16.69    2:08.73   40  
     1) Brunner, Oliver W 10            2) Scheel, Dietrich K 9           
     3) Watanabe, Shunji R 10           4) Galef, Will C 10               
       31.48  1:04.54  1:36.28  2:08.73                                    
  4 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:12.57    2:10.81   38  
     1) Rounds, Alex T 10               2) Haney, Gavin J 10              
     3) Hannigan, tj J 10               4) Schmidt, Jeff W 10             
       33.30  1:06.62  1:39.78  2:10.81                                    
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:10.79    2:14.66   36  
     1) Moen, James 10                  2) Tomlin, David A 9              
     3) Rogers, Gavin J 9               4) Lewis, Brady P 10              
       31.28  1:05.24  1:42.86  2:14.66                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:19.46    2:19.33   34  
     1) Bluemle, Jackson J 10           2) Johnson, Zach K 9              
     3) Marks, Samuel H 10              4) Baddick, Evan J 9              
       34.17  1:10.33  1:46.97  2:19.33                                    
  7 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:25.65    2:22.91   32  
     1) Sherwood, Parker E 9            2) Scherbin, Jack F 10            
     3) Yushan, Jacob 9                 4) Scott, Brian J 10              
       35.15    51.11  1:49.79  2:22.91                                    
  8 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       2:23.89    2:24.18   30  
     1) King, Bryce G 10                2) Mosel, Carson L 10             
     3) Mahon, Gavin B 9                4) Lovett, Reid X 10              
       34.51  1:10.46  1:48.11  2:24.18                                    
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:41.94    2:25.58   28  
     1) Manning, Logan J 10             2) Hughes, Charlie A 9            
     3) Keim, Asher C 9                 4) Slusarski, Stephen W 9         
       36.31  1:18.05  1:34.24  2:25.58                                    
 10 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:30.31    2:26.73   26  
     1) Shimkus, Avery P 9              2) Morrow III, Douglas E 9        
     3) Nagle, Carson J 9               4) Frieberg, Arbor B 9            
              1:13.14  1:49.53  2:26.73                                    
 11 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:26.66    2:31.30   22  
     1) Muldowney, Alex J 10            2) Davis, Benji A 9               
     3) Rodriguez Tamayo, Pablo 9       4) Vuadens, Ari P 9               
       34.98  1:18.07  1:58.69  2:31.30                                    
 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:41.09    2:59.28   18  
     1) Nguyen, Ian M 9                 2) Lovett, Graham C 9             
     3) LaRussa, Jax L 10               4) LaRussa, Evan T 9              
       45.61  1:20.46  2:08.50  2:59.28                                    
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:53.53    1:48.73   48  
     1) Hamill, Emily C 11              2) Fox, Sarah A 12                
     3) Nowoswiat, Jena M 12            4) Undercofler, Gemma E 12        
       27.87    55.17  1:22.19  1:48.73                                    
  2 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:57.96    1:53.03   44  
     1) Sparaco, Izzy M 12              2) Hoyer, Alexis A 12             
     3) Fry, Genevieve A 12             4) Carvalho, Brianna G 12         
       27.89    55.92  1:24.40  1:53.03                                    
  3 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:58.41    1:54.64   40  
     1) Bontrager, Sky A 12             2) Maglietta, Abby J 12           
     3) Walsh, Ellie F 11               4) Tilger, Camryn N 11            
       29.18    58.27  1:26.51  1:54.64                                    
  4 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:57.81    1:55.95   38  
     1) Davidson, Lana M 12             2) Latham, Julia M 11             
     3) Dewitt, Summer E 11             4) Bellwoar, Callie D 12          
       28.48    57.08  1:26.50  1:55.95                                    
  5 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              2:03.65    1:56.80   36  
     1) Waldhauser, Eleni M 11          2) Mansukani, Jayne 11            
     3) Conlon, Lily E 11               4) Devone, Tessa R 11             
       30.07    59.48  1:29.24  1:56.80                                    
  6 Pleasantville Aquatics-MA  'A'                    2:01.38    1:57.12   34  
     1) Do, Kaitlynn 11                 2) Yushan, Rachel 11              
     3) Petrov, Sofia G 11              4) Tran, Anna 11                  
       29.87    59.04  1:28.49  1:57.12                                    
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:59.71    1:57.64   32  
     1) Moore, Grace E 12               2) Johnson, Eliza C 11            
     3) Antonio, Rachel A 11            4) Bagley, Logan C 11             
       29.27    58.29  1:28.87  1:57.64                                    
  8 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:03.06    1:58.33   30  
     1) Collin, Carys E 12              2) Browne, Kaitlin H 12           
     3) Dolan, Reilly D 11              4) Foltz, Molly L 12              
       29.70    59.71  1:29.22  1:58.33                                    
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:03.21    1:59.75   28  
     1) Mallari, Jewel 12               2) Keim, Lilliana E 11            
     3) Keys, Halle A 12                4) Fox, Lauren K 11               
       29.13    58.80  1:30.24  1:59.75                                    
 10 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                       2:05.92    2:00.39   26  
     1) Baldwin, Amelia M 12            2) Price, Tryna M 11              
     3) Vezenov, Elizabeth C 12         4) Cort, Julia E 11               
       29.03    59.54  1:29.48  2:00.39                                    
 11 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 2:02.15    2:00.70   22  
     1) Zheng, Cindy C 11               2) Lonney, Sam S 12               
     3) Ruggieri, Kyllie 11             4) Ascalon, Zia 12                
       30.37  1:02.16  1:31.74  2:00.70                                    
 12 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                       2:13.01    2:07.20   18  
     1) Shutkufski, Madison H 12        2) Pappentick, Addison K 11       
     3) Smith, Eve G 12                 4) Pechulis, Emme C 11            
       32.45  1:04.50  1:36.45  2:07.20                                    
 13 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:09.62    2:07.75   16  
     1) Petersen, Stella B 11           2) Jeremiah, Mallorie K 12        
     3) Johnson, Ryan E 11              4) Aiello, Cameron J 12           
       31.20  1:04.62  1:37.48  2:07.75                                    
 14 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'B'                              2:21.89    2:09.41   14  
     1) Parikh, Sabrina M 12            2) Haro-Moss, Sofia 11            
     3) Arkan, Selen M 11               4) Machristie, Hannah E 11        
       32.74  1:05.73  1:38.29  2:09.41                                    
 15 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:07.45    2:09.57   12  
     1) Volm, Tori E 11                 2) Fisher, Maxine B 11            
     3) Davis, Kennedy N 11             4) Scott, Jess J 11               
       32.61  1:04.25  1:38.34  2:09.57                                    
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 East Coast C-Cerpants-MA  'A'                     1:54.53    1:49.95   48  
     1) Hill, Andrew D 12               2) Armstrong, Tommy J 11          
     3) Gatesman, Josh A 11             4) Haney, James 12                
       26.51    54.86  1:24.23  1:49.95                                    
  2 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 1:54.85    1:50.06   44  
     1) Pasquini, Alex A 11             2) Swartz, Max F 12               
     3) Connelly, John Ryan R 12        4) Cottrell, Tre C 12             
       27.97    55.90  1:24.04  1:50.06                                    
  3 Eht Seahawks-MA  'A'                              1:56.31    1:50.15   40  
     1) Traynor, Gerard W 12            2) Seiverd, Charlie E 12          
     3) Smilevski, Max 11               4) Neuman, Andrew C 12            
       26.93    54.59  1:25.19  1:50.15                                    
  4 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                       1:59.20    1:52.23   38  
     1) Taylor, James W 12              2) McCourt, Teague P 12           
     3) Petre, Jared R 11               4) King, Brady C 12               
       27.99    56.25  1:24.63  1:52.23                                    
  5 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'A'                      1:59.74    1:54.48   36  
     1) Ameriks, Keizen K 12            2) De Vries, Alex J 11            
     3) Ledbetter, Timothy G 12         4) Nowoswiat, Jacob E 11          
       28.32    44.82  1:04.53  1:54.48                                    
  6 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   2:00.62    1:57.30   34  
     1) Gulli, Jamie C 11               2) Politza, Kai C 11              
     3) McCormick, Quinn M 11           4) Politza, Luca W 12             
       30.19  1:00.60  1:30.12  1:57.30                                    
  7 South Jersey Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                 2:02.25    1:57.42   32  
     1) Lundgren, Ben C 12              2) Campbell, Drew C 12            
     3) Inman, Liam R 11                4) McGlynn, Declan J 11           
       28.85  1:02.52  1:28.32  1:57.42                                    
  8 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA  'B'                      2:06.05    2:00.42   30  
     1) Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin 11 2) Williams, Ryan A 12            
     3) Yao, Andrew 12                  4) Laganelli, Maxx A 11           
       29.67    59.84  1:29.27  2:00.42                                    
  9 Eht Seahawks-MA  'B'                              2:01.16    2:00.55   28  
     1) Lin, Corey M 12                 2) Giardino, Michael S 12         
     3) Savov, Alex 11                  4) Pozza, Andrew J 11             
       31.39  1:01.29  1:30.67  2:00.55                                    
 10 Ybcc Phoenix-MA  'A'                              2:11.88    2:05.84   26  
     1) Caccuro, Caden 11               2) Greenleaf, Jake G 12           
     3) Boggi, Naveen 11                4) Machristie, Noah P 12          
       31.75  1:04.60  1:36.67  2:05.84                                    
 11 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   2:11.48    2:13.83   22  
     1) Hanson, Jack C 11               2) DeCamp, Anthony A 11           
     3) Nesbit, Julian N 11             4) Melody, Sean S 11              
       32.55  1:08.26  1:42.33  2:13.83                                    
 12 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        2:19.19    2:16.35   18  
     1) Washington, Narei V 11          2) Moen, Ethan 12                 
     3) Lennon, Nick F 11               4) Thiara, JT S 12                
       27.82    59.26  1:46.24  2:16.35                                    
 
Event 123  Girls 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Avery O             14 EMAC-MA             18:47.04   18:05.18   24  
       28.92  1:00.93  1:33.78  2:06.72  2:39.98  3:13.05  3:45.92  4:18.87
     4:52.03  5:24.88  5:57.81  6:31.02  7:03.91  7:36.81  8:09.54  8:42.69
     9:15.62  9:48.73 10:21.58 10:54.77 11:27.92 12:01.35 12:34.62 13:07.90
    13:41.36 14:14.58 14:47.81 15:21.26 15:54.67 16:27.82 17:01.12 17:34.07
    18:05.18
  2 King, Reilly A            17 EMAC-MA             17:58.02   18:10.70   21  
       30.25  1:03.23  1:36.61  2:10.03  2:43.40  3:16.76  3:50.13  4:23.26
     4:56.41  5:29.70  6:03.24  6:36.40  7:09.68  7:43.07  8:16.32  8:49.72
     9:23.05  9:56.31 10:29.77 11:03.16 11:36.50 12:09.70 12:43.20 13:16.15
    13:49.12 14:22.06 14:55.23 15:28.15 16:01.38 16:34.27 17:07.13 17:39.73
    18:10.70
  3 Maile, Kristen            15 WAC-MA              18:26.90   18:46.09   20  
       29.50  1:02.24  1:36.17  2:09.74  2:43.62  3:17.09  3:50.81  4:25.13
     4:59.10  5:33.23  6:07.38  6:41.73  7:16.26  7:51.18  8:25.36  8:59.79
     9:34.22 10:09.37 10:43.79 11:18.40 11:53.13 12:28.10 13:02.68 13:37.36
    14:12.13 14:46.94 15:21.62 15:56.46 16:31.64 17:05.71 17:39.54 18:13.53
    18:46.09
  4 Hill, Maggie J            14 ECCC-MA             19:23.00   19:14.90   19  
       30.57  1:04.62  1:39.48  2:14.65  2:49.97  3:25.54  4:00.81  4:35.89
     5:11.16  5:46.45  6:21.88  6:57.35  7:33.04  8:08.40  8:44.03  9:18.81
     9:53.93 10:28.95 11:04.17 11:38.87 12:14.70 12:50.13 13:25.45 14:00.81
    14:36.29 15:11.62 15:46.94 16:22.17 16:57.14 17:31.94 18:06.96 18:41.72
    19:14.90
  5 Pittala, Sreeya           15 DST-MA              19:55.47   19:28.13   18  
       29.66  1:02.12  1:36.44  2:11.34  2:46.00  3:21.08  3:56.83  4:32.71
     5:08.35  5:44.07  6:20.02  6:56.19  7:32.29  8:07.82  8:43.86  9:19.36
     9:55.28 10:31.02 11:06.21 11:41.90 12:17.93 12:53.59 13:29.58 14:05.56
    14:41.70 15:17.95 15:54.17 16:30.68 17:06.59 17:42.77 18:18.85 18:54.63
    19:28.13
  6 Robbins, Lindsay E        16 ECCC-MA             19:32.32   19:31.40   17  
       30.29  1:03.40  1:37.76  2:12.03  2:46.55  3:21.19  3:55.37  4:30.69
     5:06.28  5:41.58  6:17.07  6:53.13  7:28.87  8:05.15  8:41.14  9:17.25
     9:53.13 10:29.43 11:05.73 11:41.49 12:18.05 12:54.38 13:30.73 14:07.48
    14:43.83 15:20.16 15:56.52 16:32.58 17:09.19 17:45.35 18:21.59 18:57.21
    19:31.40
  7 Rossi, Izzy M             13 SEA-MA              20:12.48   19:50.36   16  
       30.98  1:05.81  1:41.68  2:17.97  2:54.32  3:30.89  4:07.65  4:44.33
     5:21.16  5:57.97  6:34.79  7:11.01  7:47.50  8:23.54  8:59.58  9:35.83
    10:11.88 10:48.18 11:24.46 12:01.01 12:36.98 13:12.89 13:48.97 14:25.51
    15:02.07 15:38.49 16:15.05 16:51.31 17:27.48 18:03.57 18:40.05 19:16.04
    19:50.36
  8 Nelson, Caroline A        17 EMAC-MA             19:43.68   19:56.46   15  
       32.06  1:06.31  1:41.50  2:17.15  2:52.65  3:27.98  4:03.93  4:39.82
     5:15.58  5:52.91  6:29.26  7:06.07  7:42.80  8:19.97  8:56.50  9:32.91
    10:09.34 10:46.12 11:22.61 11:59.29 12:35.95 13:13.23 13:50.29 14:27.01
    15:04.14 15:41.40 16:17.63 16:54.95 17:30.89 18:09.15 18:46.05 19:21.89
    19:56.46
  9 Hendricks, Lauren M       15 WAC-MA              20:30.09   19:57.98   14  
       30.27  1:04.86  1:40.12  2:15.42  2:50.94  3:26.69  4:02.74  4:38.53
     5:14.58  5:51.08  6:28.34  7:05.59  7:42.63  8:20.06  8:56.51  9:33.28
    10:10.56 10:47.59 11:24.66 12:01.36 12:38.62 13:15.53 13:52.82 14:29.53
    15:06.42 15:43.41 16:20.51 16:57.62 17:34.51 18:11.20 18:47.12 19:23.51
    19:57.98
 10 Gatesman, Kalena A        14 ECCC-MA             20:33.31   20:23.45   13  
       31.04  1:06.73  1:44.20  2:22.18  2:59.97  3:36.39  4:14.07  4:51.93
     5:29.94  6:07.87  6:45.68  7:23.37  8:01.88  8:39.81  9:17.15  9:55.32
    10:33.55 11:11.13 11:49.91 12:28.27 13:05.92 13:42.41 14:18.72 14:56.01
    15:33.20 16:11.12 16:46.82 17:23.53 17:59.90 18:37.02 19:13.72 19:49.74
    20:23.45
 11 Anderson, Jill C          15 ECCC-MA             20:46.24   20:31.15   11  
       31.32  1:06.15  1:41.45  2:17.16  2:53.33  3:29.94  4:06.60  4:43.72
     5:21.38  5:58.88  6:36.54  7:14.55  7:52.28  8:29.90  9:07.74  9:45.48
    10:23.04 11:01.61 11:39.90 12:18.31 12:56.28 13:34.93 14:13.34 14:51.75
    15:29.83 16:08.06 16:46.42 17:24.63 18:02.23 18:40.77 19:18.54 19:55.82
    20:31.15
 12 Filipovski, Sara          16 UMLY-MA             21:48.38   21:38.75    9  
       32.47  1:09.33  1:47.16  2:25.30  3:04.22  3:43.44  4:22.68  5:01.95
     5:41.40  6:20.78  7:00.22  7:40.04  8:19.71  8:59.52  9:39.10 10:18.81
    10:58.34 11:37.71 12:17.46 12:57.36 13:37.35 14:17.56 14:57.50 15:37.69
    16:18.06 16:58.55 17:38.85 18:18.95 18:59.38 19:39.83 20:19.88 20:59.80
    21:38.75
 13 Stigall, Kendall R        16 UMLY-MA             22:58.97   22:27.42    8  
       34.34  1:13.34  1:53.18  2:33.52  3:14.41  3:55.17  4:36.13  5:17.04
     5:57.70  6:38.65  7:19.38  8:00.59  8:41.10  9:22.01 10:02.81 10:43.70
    11:24.74 12:06.12 12:47.36 13:28.60 14:09.92 14:51.46 15:32.94 16:15.27
    16:56.86 17:38.63 18:20.67 19:02.37 19:43.99 20:25.39 21:06.32 21:47.72
    22:27.42
 
Event 124  Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soares, Nick C            16 EMAC-MA             17:30.13   17:07.02   24  
       27.94    58.22  1:29.69  2:01.34  2:33.19  3:05.06  3:36.89  4:08.93
     4:40.74  5:12.28  5:44.03  6:15.75  6:47.48  7:18.86  7:50.51  8:21.91
     8:53.37  9:24.40  9:55.45 10:26.27 10:57.36 11:28.25 11:59.29 12:30.33
    13:01.34 13:31.74 14:02.68 14:33.39 15:04.25 15:35.55 16:06.56 16:37.40
    17:07.02
  2 Sharp, Jack R             16 EMAC-MA             18:14.87   17:11.23   21  
       27.25    57.05  1:27.14  1:58.00  2:29.66  3:00.95  3:32.54  4:04.57
     4:36.24  5:08.19  5:38.99  6:10.42  6:41.66  7:13.15  7:44.85  8:16.22
     8:47.72  9:19.52  9:51.23 10:22.98 10:54.37 11:25.81 11:57.79 12:29.71
    13:01.62 13:33.23 14:05.17 14:37.06 15:09.19 15:40.77 16:12.33 16:43.06
    17:11.23
  3 Hendricks, Blake P        16 WAC-MA              18:07.62   17:11.47   20  
       26.92    57.62  1:29.43  2:00.96  2:32.58  3:04.62  3:36.26  4:08.04
     4:39.90  5:11.54  5:43.46  6:15.27  6:46.98  7:19.16  7:50.71  8:22.22
     8:54.11  9:25.67  9:56.62 10:28.00 10:59.50 11:31.01 12:02.35 12:33.54
    13:04.56 13:36.12 14:07.69 14:38.60 15:09.70 15:41.09 16:12.40 16:42.58
    17:11.47
  4 Rautzhan, Luke P          15 EMAC-MA             18:03.65   17:11.93   19  
       27.90    58.09  1:29.56  2:01.16  2:33.12  3:04.44  3:36.39  4:08.14
     4:40.02  5:11.76  5:43.62  6:15.52  6:46.99  7:18.78  7:50.49  8:22.41
     8:53.67  9:25.15  9:56.64 10:27.77 10:58.75 11:30.19 12:01.46 12:32.70
    13:03.92 13:35.22 14:06.56 14:37.76 15:09.31 15:40.79 16:11.79 16:42.96
    17:11.93
  5 Jones, Ryan M             15 WAC-MA              19:03.67   18:12.35   18  
       26.99    58.23  1:30.70  2:03.71  2:36.14  3:09.04  3:41.98  4:14.94
     4:48.14  5:21.47  5:54.95  6:28.38  7:02.06  7:35.15  8:08.60  8:42.52
     9:16.12  9:49.56 10:23.21 10:56.63 11:29.90 12:03.56 12:37.15 13:11.20
    13:44.84 14:18.54 14:52.12 15:25.68 15:59.52 16:33.57 17:07.09 17:40.49
    18:12.35
  6 Scott, Nate G             15 SJAC-MA             19:28.64   18:15.55   17  
       28.92  1:00.28  1:32.16  2:04.74  2:38.37  3:12.16  3:45.92  4:19.75
     4:53.19  5:26.53  5:59.99  6:32.91  7:06.02  7:39.57  8:13.20  8:46.68
     9:20.64  9:54.12 10:27.13 11:00.50 11:33.70 12:07.32 12:40.67 13:14.70
    13:49.00 14:23.09 14:56.87 15:30.81 16:05.18 16:38.69 17:13.05 17:46.03
    18:15.55
  7 Dewitt, Dylan C           13 SEA-MA              18:36.85   18:17.94   16  
       27.78    58.82  1:31.45  2:04.32  2:36.66  3:09.21  3:42.53  4:16.05
     4:49.45  5:22.92  5:56.21  6:29.89  7:03.66  7:37.49  8:11.84  8:45.75
     9:18.60  9:52.15 10:26.27 11:00.76 11:34.98 12:08.48 12:42.21 13:16.14
    13:50.16 14:23.92 14:57.70 15:31.42 16:05.10 16:38.69 17:12.11 17:45.38
    18:17.94
  8 Wojciechowicz, Michael J  13 SEA-MA              19:03.45   18:28.64   15  
       28.80  1:01.91  1:35.09  2:08.63  2:42.13  3:15.69  3:49.29  4:23.75
     4:57.15  5:31.47  6:05.21  6:39.00  7:13.12  7:46.92  8:21.15  8:54.69
     9:28.77 10:02.14 10:35.71 11:09.92 11:43.63 12:17.93 12:51.56 13:25.31
    13:59.65 14:33.54 15:07.52 15:41.59 16:15.47 16:49.83 17:23.28 17:56.42
    18:28.64
  9 Kim, Stanley T            15 UMLY-MA             18:30.88   18:46.76   14  
       29.24  1:02.08  1:35.02  2:08.26  2:41.40  3:14.96  3:48.44  4:21.97
     4:55.92  5:29.37  6:03.38  6:36.98  7:11.17  7:45.26  8:19.07  8:53.19
     9:27.41 10:01.98 10:37.20 11:12.66 11:48.13 12:23.12 12:58.49 13:33.88
    14:09.23 14:44.32 15:19.49 15:55.13 16:30.86 17:05.86 17:41.05 18:15.43
    18:46.76
 10 Reppert, Jack C           13 EMAC-MA             20:31.77   19:03.01   13  
       29.60  1:03.56  1:38.27  2:13.74  2:49.36  3:24.48  4:00.20  4:35.90
     5:11.22  5:46.62  6:21.39  6:56.37  7:31.42  8:06.33  8:41.28  9:16.19
     9:51.26 10:26.22 11:00.44 11:34.14 12:09.38 12:43.90 13:19.23 13:54.06
    14:29.49 15:04.13 15:39.15 16:13.95 16:48.35 17:22.01 17:56.41 18:30.56
    19:03.01
 11 Woodside, Matthew R       13 SEA-MA              20:28.40   20:07.15   11  
       30.08  1:04.33  1:39.72  2:15.30  2:51.39  3:27.66  4:04.51  4:41.31
     5:18.18  5:55.34  6:32.03  7:09.28  7:46.23  8:22.80  9:00.47  9:37.37
    10:14.27 10:51.21 11:28.39 12:05.25 12:42.60 13:19.61 13:56.65 14:33.85
    15:11.44 15:48.38 16:26.00 17:04.01 17:41.35 18:19.16 18:55.83 19:32.41
    20:07.15