Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/26/2018 11:48 AM
            2018 MA DST First State Cup - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR              1:59.57    2:01.34   20  
       26.91    58.18  1:32.68  2:01.34                                    
  2 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR              2:03.44    2:07.36   17  
       27.90  1:00.56  1:37.89  2:07.36                                    
  3 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA               2:04.85    2:07.53   16  
       28.22  1:01.01  1:37.54  2:07.53                                    
  4 Travis, Chase C           16 NCAP-PV              2:03.69    2:07.91   15  
       27.80  1:01.65  1:40.55  2:07.91                                    
  5 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 DST-MA               2:02.32    2:08.08   14  
       28.05  1:00.33  1:38.06  2:08.08                                    
  6 Zhang, Sophia             16 AGUA-MR              2:03.32    2:08.25   13  
       28.02  1:01.38  1:38.12  2:08.25                                    
  7 Umhofer, Jane E           15 RMSC-PV              2:11.10    2:09.21   12  
     2:38.43  2:09.21                                                      
  8 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA               2:03.45    2:09.50   11  
       27.98  1:00.78  1:38.95  2:09.50                                    
  9 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 AGUA-MR              2:09.65    2:09.52    9  
       28.00    59.34  1:39.04  2:09.52                                    
 10 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              2:12.61    2:09.91    7  
     2:38.51  2:09.91                                                      
 11 Belyakov, Anastasia I     16 RMSC-PV              2:09.62    2:10.18    6  
       27.75  1:02.28  1:40.03  2:10.18                                    
 12 Myers, Ella D             14 NCAP-PV              2:10.45    2:10.58    5  
       28.05  1:00.52  1:40.10  2:10.58                                    
 13 Maccausland, Heather C    17 SSC-MA               2:00.73    2:10.94    4  
       28.68  1:02.81  1:40.82  2:10.94                                    
 14 Tan, Jing-E               17 NCAP-PV              2:02.91    2:11.12    3  
       27.65  1:00.83  1:40.68  2:11.12                                    
 15 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 NCAP-PV              2:10.82    2:11.21    2  
     2:38.55  2:11.21                                                      
 16 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR              2:07.62    2:11.57    1  
       28.52  1:01.98  1:42.44  2:11.57                                    
 17 Shema, Erin O             16 SSC-MA               2:08.85    2:11.65  
       28.41  1:01.69  1:41.06  2:11.65                                    
 18 Johnson, Jillian V        16 NCAP-PV              2:08.79    2:11.72  
       28.25  1:01.06  1:41.87  2:11.72                                    
 19 Zhang, Angelina           17 AGUA-MR              2:08.29    2:12.25  
       29.43  1:03.14  1:41.56  2:12.25                                    
 20 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 AGUA-MR              2:11.15    2:12.48  
       28.96  1:03.21  1:40.62  2:12.48                                    
 21 Cosgrove, Kate G          16 RMSC-PV              2:18.86    2:13.18  
       27.40    59.39  1:42.21  2:13.18                                    
 22 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR              2:17.92    2:13.23  
       30.54  1:06.96  1:44.48  2:13.23                                    
 23 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               2:13.39    2:13.31  
       29.38  1:03.04  1:42.13  2:13.31                                    
 24 Anderson, Kasey C         16 RMSC-PV              2:19.11    2:13.87  
       28.64  1:03.16  1:43.12  2:13.87                                    
 25 Ceely, Kiera A            15 RMSC-PV              2:16.37    2:13.95  
       29.46  1:03.90  1:43.30  2:13.95                                    
 26 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 SSC-MA               2:03.85    2:14.13  
       29.81  1:03.74  1:43.96  2:14.13                                    
 27 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV              2:15.88    2:14.14  
       28.90  1:01.92  1:43.54  2:14.14                                    
 28 Aguirre, Maddie T         18 SSC-MA               2:04.43    2:14.17  
       29.65  1:03.81  1:43.72  2:14.17                                    
 29 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               2:10.48    2:14.56  
       29.47  1:04.36  1:43.69  2:14.56                                    
 30 Marlin, Krista N          14 SSC-MA               2:13.91    2:14.64  
       29.07  1:02.90  2:14.64                                             
 31 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:08.26    2:14.73  
       28.99  1:01.57  1:43.64  2:14.73                                    
 32 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 RMSC-PV              2:14.04    2:14.83  
       28.79  1:01.88  1:44.41  2:14.83                                    
 33 Morissette, Kylie G       15 RMSC-PV              2:16.75    2:14.85  
       28.77  1:02.73  1:43.76  2:14.85                                    
 34 Marlin, Courtney E        17 SSC-MA               2:07.82    2:14.90  
       29.17  1:03.84  1:44.20  2:14.90                                    
 35 Paglia, Syd J             16 SSC-MA               2:07.58    2:14.92  
       29.00  1:03.65  1:42.92  2:14.92                                    
 36 Ryan, Sophia A            17 RMSC-PV              2:13.81    2:15.06  
       29.34  1:01.47  1:44.61  2:15.06                                    
 37 Leonard, Penelope K       14 AGUA-MR              2:13.47    2:15.39  
       29.89  1:02.59  1:44.55  2:15.39                                    
 38 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:09.33    2:15.56  
       29.19  1:02.97  1:42.93  2:15.56                                    
 39 LeFauve, Jolie E          16 RMSC-PV              2:12.97    2:16.06  
     2:39.69  2:16.06                                                      
 40 Sanchez, Sophia           15 RMSC-PV              2:13.52    2:16.09  
       29.84  1:04.85  1:45.26  2:16.09                                    
 41 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              2:15.44    2:16.34  
       30.48  1:04.67  1:45.58  2:16.34                                    
 42 Meyer, Payden R           15 NCAP-PV              2:10.74    2:16.69  
     2:38.43  2:16.69                                                      
 43 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV              2:12.80    2:17.06  
 44 Krupinski, Noelle M       15 RMSC-PV              2:16.34    2:17.19  
     1:05.94  1:46.75  2:17.19                                             
 45 Mann, Emily M             17 RMSC-PV              2:16.06    2:17.38  
       28.86  1:04.20  1:46.26  2:17.38                                    
 46 Holst, Hannah             14 RMSC-PV              2:21.10    2:17.90  
       29.04  1:03.84  1:47.46  2:17.90                                    
 47 Pujadas, Riley E          16 SSC-MA               2:13.29    2:18.04  
       29.95  1:03.50  1:45.87  2:18.04                                    
 48 Elliott, Sophie           14 RMSC-PV              2:18.53    2:18.61  
       29.49  1:03.31  1:48.29  2:18.61                                    
 49 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:16.80    2:19.24  
       31.56  1:05.99  1:47.38  2:19.24                                    
 50 Kaiser, Alison E          16 RMSC-PV              2:13.46    2:19.27  
       30.24  1:08.45  1:46.53  2:19.27                                    
 51 Smith, Analiese D         14 RMSC-PV              2:21.68    2:19.30  
       31.00  1:07.28  1:46.56  2:19.30                                    
 52 Tat, Katelyn N            17 RMSC-PV              2:17.63    2:19.35  
       30.72  1:05.19  1:48.57  2:19.35                                    
 53 Santy, Cate E             16 RMSC-PV              2:23.31    2:20.04  
       30.29  1:08.28  1:47.63  2:20.04                                    
 54 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              2:21.60    2:20.80  
       32.02  1:06.81  1:46.83  2:20.80                                    
 55 Anschutz, Melina R        15 RMSC-PV              2:18.65    2:21.24  
       29.02  1:02.97  1:47.84  2:21.24                                    
 56 Steiner, Miku B           14 RMSC-PV              2:21.70    2:22.02  
       30.31  1:08.51  1:48.47  2:22.02                                    
 57 Brennan, Reilly E         15 SSC-MA               2:24.01    2:22.27  
       29.03  1:03.60  1:49.93  2:22.27                                    
 58 Cu, Jasmine N             14 RMSC-PV              2:23.01    2:22.57  
       30.94  1:07.25  1:49.65  2:22.57                                    
 59 Meisel, Gabrielle         17 RMSC-PV              2:20.75    2:22.91  
       31.37  1:09.57  1:48.99  2:22.91                                    
 60 Fong, Malia C             15 NCAP-PV              2:21.37    2:23.64  
       30.07  1:05.85  1:49.85  2:23.64                                    
 61 Owens, Rebecca J          16 RMSC-PV              2:16.87    2:24.45  
       30.00  1:07.22  1:49.12  2:24.45                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              1:51.64    1:52.10   20  
       25.12    55.10  1:25.68  1:52.10                                    
  2 Ellett, Timmy S           18 RMSC-PV              1:50.21    1:52.32   17  
       24.59    53.14  1:25.94  1:52.32                                    
  3 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR              1:55.78    1:56.38   16  
       24.46    54.08  1:29.40  1:56.38                                    
  4 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR              1:57.22    1:57.42   15  
       25.22    55.12  1:30.42  1:57.42                                    
  5 Pirrung, Ryan M           17 DST-MA               1:53.55    1:57.57   14  
       25.33    55.90  1:30.19  1:57.57                                    
  6 Rosner, Jacob M           17 RMSC-PV              1:59.31    1:57.59   13  
       25.63    56.14  1:31.26  1:57.59                                    
  7 Rutberg, Noah J           16 NCAP-PV              1:56.71    1:57.94   12  
       24.84    52.79  1:30.15  1:57.94                                    
  8 Elder, Alek R             15 DST-MA               1:57.72    1:58.20   11  
       25.57    54.94  1:30.02  1:58.20                                    
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR              1:55.44    1:58.30    9  
       25.92    55.66  1:30.45  1:58.30                                    
 10 Kim, Cody T               18 RMSC-PV              2:00.29    1:58.50    7  
       25.40    54.78  1:30.78  1:58.50                                    
 11 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR              2:01.69    1:59.08    6  
       25.44    55.10  1:31.25  1:59.08                                    
 12 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV              1:59.13    1:59.86    5  
       27.13    59.15  1:32.53  1:59.86                                    
 13 Choi, Jonathan            16 UNMR-MR              1:59.75    2:00.67    4  
       26.38    56.79  1:34.64  2:00.67                                    
 14 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 RMSC-PV              2:06.12    2:01.31    3  
       24.29    55.23  1:33.83  2:01.31                                    
 15 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              2:08.74    2:01.84    2  
       25.70    56.31  1:32.50  2:01.84                                    
 16 Morales, Diego F          17 RMSC-PV              2:00.04    2:01.95    1  
       24.77    55.66  1:32.12  2:01.95                                    
 17 Lee, Penn                 15 UNMR-MR              2:03.93    2:02.01  
       25.66    57.03  1:33.91  2:02.01                                    
 18 Crescente, Anton G        16 SSC-MA               1:58.36    2:02.12  
       26.63    57.21  1:33.02  2:02.12                                    
 19 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:03.49    2:02.87  
       26.42    56.57  1:33.94  2:02.87                                    
 20 Wang, Daniel              17 RMSC-PV              2:03.22    2:02.96  
       25.69    57.38  1:34.52  2:02.96                                    
 21 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR              2:03.44    2:03.30  
       27.43    59.76  1:36.89  2:03.30                                    
 22 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              2:05.75    2:03.34  
       26.08    58.59  1:35.51  2:03.34                                    
 23 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:00.51    2:03.43  
       26.49    58.24  1:34.91  2:03.43                                    
 24 Khanna, Varun             18 AGUA-MR              2:00.41    2:03.49  
       26.29    57.74  1:34.71  2:03.49                                    
 25 Tun, Ethan W              15 NCAP-PV              2:04.42    2:03.57  
       26.85    58.37  1:34.47  2:03.57                                    
 26 Brun, Alex E              17 RMSC-PV              1:59.77    2:03.62  
       26.17    57.65  1:34.71  2:03.62                                    
 27 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              2:03.70    2:03.82  
       27.49  1:00.00  1:35.32  2:03.82                                    
 28 Danaie, Dylan A           15 NCAP-PV              2:02.24    2:03.99  
       26.51    59.67  1:34.57  2:03.99                                    
 29 Ciecko, Evan C            16 DST-MA               2:06.94    2:04.11  
       26.32    57.31  1:35.66  2:04.11                                    
 30 Elkassem, Karim           15 RMSC-PV              2:03.14    2:04.55  
       27.52    58.25  1:35.75  2:04.55                                    
 31 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR              2:06.52    2:04.75  
       25.91    56.48  1:35.84  2:04.75                                    
 32 Boeckx, Alex A            17 SSC-MA               1:54.11    2:04.84  
       25.87    57.57  1:34.73  2:04.84                                    
 33 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:06.45    2:05.65  
       27.44  1:00.37  1:37.00  2:05.65                                    
 34 Yin, Kevin                15 RMSC-PV              2:05.33    2:06.00  
       26.68    59.38  1:35.66  2:06.00                                    
 35 Hausler, Justin M         16 DST-MA               2:05.24    2:06.13  
       26.87    59.97  1:36.17  2:06.13                                    
 36 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA               2:05.94    2:06.82  
       27.42    59.40  1:36.26  2:06.82                                    
 37 Qin, Anthony A            16 RMSC-PV              2:09.30    2:06.89  
       26.72    56.23  1:36.08  2:06.89                                    
 37 Ye, Jonathan              15 RMSC-PV              2:12.33    2:06.89  
       26.21    57.78  1:37.49  2:06.89                                    
 39 Durkan, Ryan M            15 SSC-MA               2:04.32    2:07.09  
       27.47  1:03.05  1:37.20  2:07.09                                    
 40 Liu, Jason E              15 RMSC-PV              2:07.03    2:08.23  
       27.66  1:00.12  1:37.57  2:08.23                                    
 41 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:09.32    2:09.48  
       27.37    59.74  1:39.05  2:09.48                                    
 42 Paulos, Michael           16 RMSC-PV              2:02.57    2:09.57  
       26.42  1:00.43  1:37.43  2:09.57                                    
 43 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV              2:10.49    2:11.52  
       27.73  1:00.67  1:41.49  2:11.52                                    
 44 Borjigin, Orluke          14 RMSC-PV              2:17.23    2:16.14  
       29.73  1:04.46  1:46.02  2:16.14                                    
 45 Werner, Cody H            15 UAPV-PV              2:33.41    2:16.19  
       28.46  1:04.74  1:45.17  2:16.19                                    
 -- Mitchener, Ryan N         14 UNMR-MR              1:58.71         DQ  
       25.70    57.16  1:32.37       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Belyakov, Catherine I     16 RMSC-PV                23.85      24.03   20  
  2 Chen, Erika B             16 NCAP-PV                24.49      24.37   17  
  3 Travis, Brooke S          18 NCAP-PV                25.15      24.77   16  
  4 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR                24.35      24.79   15  
  5 Bush, Malia               15 RMSC-PV                24.53      24.80   14  
  6 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA                 24.92      24.89   13  
  7 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR                24.75      24.97   12  
  8 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 AGUA-MR                24.46      25.01   11  
  9 Paglia, Syd J             16 SSC-MA                 23.74      25.02    9  
 10 Butler, Amelia K          16 AGUA-MR                25.48      25.06    7  
 11 Carr, Abby L              15 RMSC-PV                25.66      25.18    6  
 12 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA                 24.95      25.29    5  
 13 Bowrin, Nia A             14 RMSC-PV                25.55      25.31    4  
 14 Cosgrove, Kate G          16 RMSC-PV                24.88      25.38    3  
 15 Walsh, Claire M           18 SSC-MA                 23.55      25.41    2  
 16 Mullins, Lainey J         13 SSC-MA                 24.22      25.45    1  
 17 Borjigin, Moshelle        16 RMSC-PV                25.91      25.47  
 18 Hallmark, Caroline S      16 RMSC-PV                25.46      25.49  
 18 Elliott, Sarah E          16 RMSC-PV                24.85      25.49  
 18 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA                 25.27      25.49  
 21 LeFauve, Jolie E          16 RMSC-PV                24.56      25.55  
 22 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR                25.10      25.58  
 23 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR                24.50      25.59  
 24 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 SSC-MA                 25.61      25.63  
 25 Trnkus, Christina A       17 RMSC-PV                25.62      25.69  
 25 Horn, Ursula F            15 UNMR-MR                24.63      25.69  
 27 Sharkey, Megan K          17 RMSC-PV                24.78      25.74  
 28 Gould, Katherine L        16 RMSC-PV                26.16      25.77  
 29 Blackwell, Rachel L       16 NCAP-PV                25.34      25.88  
 30 Fan, Julie                16 RMSC-PV                25.61      25.95  
 31 Tondravi, Maya R          17 RMSC-PV                25.62      25.98  
 32 Mann, Emily M             17 RMSC-PV                25.62      26.03  
 33 Santy, Cate E             16 RMSC-PV                25.63      26.17  
 34 Pujadas, Riley E          16 SSC-MA                 25.34      26.29  
 35 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA                 25.87      26.45  
 36 Ryan, Sophia A            17 RMSC-PV                25.67      26.46  
 37 Kannan, Leah H            16 RMSC-PV                26.75      26.54  
 38 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR                25.89      26.63  
 38 Cu, Jasmine N             14 RMSC-PV                26.74      26.63  
 40 Elliott, Sophie           14 RMSC-PV                26.10      26.64  
 41 Tat, Katelyn N            17 RMSC-PV                26.53      26.79  
 42 Nonato, Megan N           15 RMSC-PV                26.22      26.83  
 43 McCullough, Tori G        17 NCAP-PV                26.32      26.98  
 44 Smith, Analiese D         14 RMSC-PV                27.52      26.99  
 45 Steiner, Miku B           14 RMSC-PV                26.44      27.27  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feyerick, Brett W         15 NCAP-PV                21.30      21.68   20  
  2 Lindner, Jacob M          17 NCAP-PV                21.63      21.69   17  
  3 Mathis, Ryan A            17 NCAP-PV                21.35      21.72   16  
  4 Fitch, David R            15 NCAP-PV                22.18      22.29   15  
  5 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                22.49      22.50   14  
  6 Ibrahim, Bodie M          17 AGUA-MR                22.65      22.54   13  
  7 Nguyen, John J            17 RMSC-PV                22.26      22.56   12  
  8 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR                22.88      22.57   11  
  9 Rosner, Jacob M           17 RMSC-PV                23.85      22.60    9  
 10 Munson, Drew V            17 RMSC-PV                22.47      22.75    7  
 11 Hochman, Brian J          16 DST-MA                 22.40      22.78    5.5
 11 Collishaw, James W        16 RMSC-PV                22.85      22.78    5.5
 13 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR                24.06      23.05    4  
 14 Chen, Konnor S            14 RMSC-PV                24.85      23.16    3  
 15 Greenberg, Cole P         14 NCAP-PV                23.66      23.29    2  
 16 Pirrung, Ryan M           17 DST-MA                 23.83      23.36    1  
 17 Morales, Diego F          17 RMSC-PV                23.33      23.40  
 18 Boerger, Tommy R          17 SSC-MA                 23.36      23.41  
 19 Elder, Alek R             15 DST-MA                 22.97      23.48  
 20 Benson, Jacob R           17 DST-MA                 23.26      23.50  
 21 Crescente, Anton G        16 SSC-MA                 23.19      23.54  
 22 Koenig, Pierre J          15 SSC-MA                 22.90      23.55  
 23 Danaie, Dylan A           15 NCAP-PV                23.36      23.56  
 23 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                23.66      23.56  
 25 Nonato, Joseph A          17 RMSC-PV                23.12      23.61  
 26 Oleynik, Joseph D         17 RMSC-PV                23.37      23.78  
 27 Pottker, Matthew T        17 NCAP-PV                23.19      23.84  
 28 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA                 25.80      23.86  
 29 Dietrich, Chandler J      15 NCAP-PV                23.36      23.87  
 29 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV                24.33      23.87  
 31 Liu, Jason E              15 RMSC-PV                25.93      23.88  
 32 Zakielarz, Will M         15 DST-MA                 23.77      23.94  
 33 Hoch, Andy R              16 DST-MA                 24.30      23.99  
 34 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA                 23.32      24.05  
 35 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV                23.86      24.12  
 36 Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe F    16 RMSC-PV                24.68      24.16  
 37 Cheadle, Quintin M        17 RMSC-PV                24.16      24.23  
 38 Feng, Eric Y              16 RMSC-PV                24.65      24.27  
 39 Yin, Kevin                15 RMSC-PV                23.88      24.39  
 40 Fahmy, Malec              16 RMSC-PV                24.81      24.45  
 41 James, Patrick M          16 RMSC-PV                24.65      24.62  
 42 Oehler, Everett A         15 RMSC-PV                24.37      24.63  
 43 Loayza, Andrew A          17 RMSC-PV                24.70      24.94  
 44 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV                25.11      25.07  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Jing-E               17 NCAP-PV                55.28      57.38   20  
       26.86    57.38                                                      
  2 Zhang, Sophia             16 AGUA-MR                55.88      57.91   17  
       27.39    57.91                                                      
  3 Arndt, Hannah E           15 NCAP-PV                57.73      58.26   16  
       27.51    58.26                                                      
  4 Hallmark, Kate C          14 NCAP-PV                58.33      58.36   15  
       27.29    58.36                                                      
  5 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA                 59.23      58.44   14  
       27.11    58.44                                                      
  6 McKenna, Paige S          15 NCAP-PV              1:00.44      58.52   13  
       27.32    58.52                                                      
  7 Chen, Erika B             16 NCAP-PV                58.88      58.57   12  
       27.85    58.57                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jillian V        16 NCAP-PV                55.66      58.81   11  
       27.89    58.81                                                      
  9 Hjelle, Erica E           17 RMSC-PV                59.05      59.11    9  
       27.80    59.11                                                      
 10 Fan, Julie                16 RMSC-PV                58.77      59.31    6.5
       27.97    59.31                                                      
 10 Belyakov, Anastasia I     16 RMSC-PV              1:00.14      59.31    6.5
       27.79    59.31                                                      
 12 Anderson, Kasey C         16 RMSC-PV              1:02.74      59.53    5  
       28.74    59.53                                                      
 13 Umhofer, Jane E           15 RMSC-PV              1:01.27    1:00.03    4  
       28.13  1:00.03                                                      
 14 Zoltick, Stephanie R      14 RMSC-PV              1:00.19    1:00.10    3  
       28.16  1:00.10                                                      
 15 Zhang, Angelina           17 AGUA-MR                58.41    1:00.23    2  
       28.51  1:00.23                                                      
 16 Forman, Emma L            16 DST-MA               1:01.59    1:00.76    0.5
       28.77  1:00.76                                                      
 16 Leonard, Penelope K       14 AGUA-MR                59.39    1:00.76    0.5
       28.43  1:00.76                                                      
 18 Borjigin, Moshelle        16 RMSC-PV              1:01.69    1:00.86  
       29.05  1:00.86                                                      
 19 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR                59.85    1:01.04  
       28.79  1:01.04                                                      
 20 Krupinski, Noelle M       15 RMSC-PV                59.15    1:01.13  
       28.67  1:01.13                                                      
 21 Marlin, Courtney E        17 SSC-MA                 57.92    1:01.17  
       28.86  1:01.17                                                      
 22 Morissette, Kylie G       15 RMSC-PV              1:00.96    1:01.21  
       29.01  1:01.21                                                      
 23 Trnkus, Christina A       17 RMSC-PV                58.80    1:01.24  
       29.05  1:01.24                                                      
 24 Sanchez, Sophia           15 RMSC-PV              1:00.28    1:01.30  
       29.06  1:01.30                                                      
 25 Maccausland, Heather C    17 SSC-MA                 55.99    1:01.39  
       28.74  1:01.39                                                      
 26 Shema, Erin O             16 SSC-MA                 57.12    1:01.43  
       28.70  1:01.43                                                      
 27 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 AGUA-MR              1:00.50    1:01.55  
       28.49  1:01.55                                                      
 28 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              1:00.63    1:01.87  
       29.08  1:01.87                                                      
 29 Ceely, Kiera A            15 RMSC-PV              1:03.71    1:01.99  
       29.30  1:01.99                                                      
 30 Blackwell, Rachel L       16 NCAP-PV              1:01.16    1:02.00  
       28.83  1:02.00                                                      
 31 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA               1:00.98    1:02.26  
       29.01  1:02.26                                                      
 32 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV                59.70    1:02.28  
       29.25  1:02.28                                                      
 33 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:02.37  
       29.31  1:02.37                                                      
 34 Holst, Hannah             14 RMSC-PV              1:03.36    1:02.49  
       29.51  1:02.49                                                      
 35 Brennan, Reilly E         15 SSC-MA                 58.25    1:02.61  
       29.47  1:02.61                                                      
 36 Dorsey, Emma M            15 RMSC-PV              1:01.25    1:02.83  
       29.46  1:02.83                                                      
 37 Bacon, Alex A             16 RMSC-PV              1:02.65    1:03.10  
       30.09  1:03.10                                                      
 38 Meyer, Payden R           15 NCAP-PV                59.28    1:03.12  
       29.87  1:03.12                                                      
 39 Kannan, Leah H            16 RMSC-PV              1:01.50    1:03.31  
       30.01  1:03.31                                                      
 40 Aguirre, Maddie T         18 SSC-MA                 59.53    1:03.52  
       29.83  1:03.52                                                      
 41 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:03.54  
       30.04  1:03.54                                                      
 42 Anschutz, Melina R        15 RMSC-PV              1:01.69    1:03.88  
       29.61  1:03.88                                                      
 43 Fong, Malia C             15 NCAP-PV              1:01.91    1:03.91  
       29.31  1:03.91                                                      
 44 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               1:02.39    1:03.93  
       29.91  1:03.93                                                      
 45 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              1:05.60    1:04.05  
       30.11  1:04.05                                                      
 46 Wallace, Taylor O         15 RMSC-PV              1:07.18    1:04.07  
       30.06  1:04.07                                                      
 47 Marlin, Krista N          14 SSC-MA               1:02.03    1:04.86  
       30.53  1:04.86                                                      
 48 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.67    1:05.14  
       30.20  1:05.14                                                      
 49 McCullough, Tori G        17 NCAP-PV              1:01.89    1:05.21  
       30.46  1:05.21                                                      
 50 Wade, Katherine           14 RMSC-PV              1:05.00    1:05.33  
       30.87  1:05.33                                                      
 51 Butler, Amelia K          16 AGUA-MR              1:06.87    1:05.46  
       29.74  1:05.46                                                      
 52 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR              1:03.11    1:05.86  
       30.24  1:05.86                                                      
 53 Bush, Malia               15 RMSC-PV              1:03.26    1:05.95  
       30.72  1:05.95                                                      
 54 Owens, Rebecca J          16 RMSC-PV              1:07.09    1:06.05  
       30.57  1:06.05                                                      
 55 Rudolph, Stacy V          16 NCAP-PV              1:06.25    1:06.94  
       31.55  1:06.94                                                      
 56 Meisel, Gabrielle         17 RMSC-PV              1:04.56    1:07.30  
       31.61  1:07.30                                                      
 57 Horn, Ursula F            15 UNMR-MR              1:08.43    1:09.71  
       32.63  1:09.71                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vipavetz, Ryan P          17 RMSC-PV                50.54      49.94   20  
       23.33    49.94                                                      
  2 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR                51.30      51.75   17  
       24.08    51.75                                                      
  3 Feyerick, Brett W         15 NCAP-PV                50.74      51.76   16  
       24.22    51.76                                                      
  4 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR                50.37      51.96   15  
       24.03    51.96                                                      
  5 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 RMSC-PV                51.83      52.21   14  
       24.61    52.21                                                      
  6 Magness, Matthew T        17 SSC-MA                 50.76      52.23   13  
       24.46    52.23                                                      
  7 Rutberg, Noah J           16 NCAP-PV                54.48      52.47   12  
       24.42    52.47                                                      
  8 Lindner, Jacob M          17 NCAP-PV                52.07      52.85   11  
       24.61    52.85                                                      
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR                51.97      52.89    9  
       24.65    52.89                                                      
 10 Fitch, David R            15 NCAP-PV                53.21      53.10    7  
       25.03    53.10                                                      
 11 O'Donnell, Bobby J        17 RMSC-PV                52.06      53.16    6  
       25.05    53.16                                                      
 12 Ibrahim, Bodie M          17 AGUA-MR                53.79      53.35    5  
       25.24    53.35                                                      
 13 Mathis, Ryan A            17 NCAP-PV                51.08      53.52    4  
       24.40    53.52                                                      
 14 Bandak, Ziad F            16 RMSC-PV                54.90      53.80    3  
       25.25    53.80                                                      
 15 Lee, Penn                 15 UNMR-MR                54.03      53.90    2  
       25.40    53.90                                                      
 16 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR                54.44      54.06    1  
       25.76    54.06                                                      
 17 Hochman, Brian J          16 DST-MA                 52.28      54.08  
       25.47    54.08                                                      
 18 Lewke, Kevin S            16 DST-MA                 54.12      54.30  
       25.11    54.30                                                      
 19 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA                 55.71      54.36  
       25.75    54.36                                                      
 20 Spicer, Nick A            16 NCAP-PV                53.80      54.51  
       25.47    54.51                                                      
 21 Munson, Drew V            17 RMSC-PV                55.47      54.64  
       25.87    54.64                                                      
 22 Brun, Alex E              17 RMSC-PV                53.08      54.80  
       25.87    54.80                                                      
 23 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR                56.62      54.83  
       26.13    54.83                                                      
 24 Bagshaw, Henry            15 RMSC-PV                56.07      54.84  
       25.36    54.84                                                      
 25 Khanna, Varun             18 AGUA-MR                52.13      54.85  
       25.85    54.85                                                      
 26 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                55.24      54.94  
       26.14    54.94                                                      
 27 Durkan, Ryan M            15 SSC-MA                 58.16      55.36  
       25.94    55.36                                                      
 28 Qin, Anthony A            16 RMSC-PV                55.57      55.40  
       26.32    55.40                                                      
 29 Mitchener, Ryan N         14 UNMR-MR                57.74      55.42  
       25.95    55.42                                                      
 30 Greenberg, Cole P         14 NCAP-PV                56.67      55.55  
       25.84    55.55                                                      
 31 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR                56.61      55.57  
       25.98    55.57                                                      
 32 Misiaszek, Alex J         15 NCAP-PV                54.78      55.58  
       26.33    55.58                                                      
 33 Cheadle, Quintin M        17 RMSC-PV                56.03      55.98  
       26.62    55.98                                                      
 34 Schlosser, Trent W        17 RMSC-PV                54.67      56.02  
       26.30    56.02                                                      
 35 Wang, Daniel              17 RMSC-PV                53.83      56.08  
       25.85    56.08                                                      
 36 Paulos, Michael           16 RMSC-PV                55.29      56.23  
       25.99    56.23                                                      
 37 Laclef, Matthew C         16 NCAP-PV                56.74      56.30  
       26.51    56.30                                                      
 38 Boerger, Tommy R          17 SSC-MA                 57.31      56.50  
       26.90    56.50                                                      
 39 Luu, Pacy S               15 RMSC-PV                58.61      56.63  
       25.96    56.63                                                      
 40 Ye, Jonathan              15 RMSC-PV                58.71      56.67  
       26.35    56.67                                                      
 41 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              1:17.32      56.69  
       26.31    56.69                                                      
 42 Davis, Sean M             15 RMSC-PV                59.49      57.33  
       26.93    57.33                                                      
 43 Oehler, Everett A         15 RMSC-PV              1:00.18      57.39  
       27.44    57.39                                                      
 44 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                57.69      57.48  
       27.11    57.48                                                      
 45 Nguyen, John J            17 RMSC-PV                57.82      57.59  
       26.84    57.59                                                      
 45 Koenig, Pierre J          15 SSC-MA                 54.22      57.59  
       27.72    57.59                                                      
 47 Collishaw, James W        16 RMSC-PV              1:01.10      57.69  
       27.52    57.69                                                      
 48 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA                 59.56      57.72  
       26.84    57.72                                                      
 49 Feng, Eric Y              16 RMSC-PV                57.50      57.80  
       26.83    57.80                                                      
 49 Hausler, Justin M         16 DST-MA                 56.38      57.80  
       27.01    57.80                                                      
 51 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR                56.42      57.84  
       27.23    57.84                                                      
 52 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA                 56.55      57.96  
       26.88    57.96                                                      
 53 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA                 58.65      58.00  
       27.41    58.00                                                      
 54 Tun, Ethan W              15 NCAP-PV                58.98      58.13  
       27.02    58.13                                                      
 55 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA                 54.92      58.85  
       27.58    58.85                                                      
 56 Zakielarz, Will M         15 DST-MA               1:00.72      58.93  
       27.05    58.93                                                      
 57 Loayza, Andrew A          17 RMSC-PV                57.71      59.00  
       27.62    59.00                                                      
 58 Oleynik, Joseph D         17 RMSC-PV              1:00.71      59.71  
       27.48    59.71                                                      
 59 Werner, Cody H            15 UAPV-PV              1:00.25    1:01.45  
       28.40  1:01.45                                                      
 60 Borjigin, Orluke          14 RMSC-PV              1:05.94    1:03.60  
       29.92  1:03.60                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase C           16 NCAP-PV              4:44.34    4:45.30   20  
       26.92    55.35  1:24.11  1:53.08  2:21.93  2:50.78  3:19.66  3:48.65
     4:17.43  4:45.30                                                      
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR              4:48.27    4:46.59   17  
       26.46    55.10  1:24.11  1:53.35  2:22.42  2:51.26  3:20.05  3:48.85
     4:17.91  4:46.59                                                      
  3 Travis, Brooke S          18 NCAP-PV              4:50.46    4:52.10   16  
       27.41    56.35  1:25.96  1:55.68  2:25.08  2:54.73  3:24.35  3:53.94
     4:23.29  4:52.10                                                      
  4 McKenna, Paige S          15 NCAP-PV              4:47.99    4:52.76   15  
       26.17    54.42  1:23.69  1:53.10  2:22.78  2:52.83  3:23.00  3:53.17
     4:23.19  4:52.76                                                      
  5 Belyakov, Catherine I     16 RMSC-PV              5:01.72    5:00.94   14  
       27.19    57.21  1:27.53  1:57.96  2:28.63  2:59.05  3:29.55  4:00.60
     4:31.46  5:00.94                                                      
  6 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              5:10.31    5:04.26   13  
       27.69    57.79  1:28.30  1:58.77  2:29.41  3:00.50  3:31.75  4:02.92
     4:34.13  5:04.26                                                      
  7 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 DST-MA               4:51.76    5:05.56   12  
       28.06    58.05  1:28.44  1:58.95  2:30.05  3:01.33  3:32.54  4:04.03
     4:35.32  5:05.56                                                      
  8 Myers, Ella D             14 NCAP-PV              5:08.41    5:07.20   11  
       27.68    58.38  1:29.76  2:00.66  2:32.02  3:03.60  3:34.85  4:06.17
     4:37.38  5:07.20                                                      
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR              4:58.38    5:07.22    9  
       27.60    58.25  1:29.55  2:00.82  2:32.18  3:03.13  3:34.35  4:05.55
     4:36.59  5:07.22                                                      
 10 Arndt, Hannah E           15 NCAP-PV              5:10.37    5:08.92    7  
       28.24    59.16  1:30.15  2:01.29  2:32.70  3:04.19  3:35.80  4:07.51
     4:38.78  5:08.92                                                      
 11 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 NCAP-PV              5:09.68    5:08.98    6  
       27.68    57.76  1:28.75  2:00.35  2:31.69  3:03.44  3:35.07  4:06.88
     4:38.77  5:08.98                                                      
 12 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR              5:05.49    5:09.12    5  
       27.99    58.27  1:29.12  2:00.73  2:32.13  3:03.45  3:34.88  4:06.52
     4:38.21  5:09.12                                                      
 13 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              5:15.09    5:09.45    4  
       27.98    58.34  1:28.78  1:59.92  2:31.38  3:02.95  3:34.79  4:06.76
     4:38.84  5:09.45                                                      
 14 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 SSC-MA               5:01.23    5:09.86    3  
       28.83  1:00.06  1:31.75  2:03.41  2:35.01  3:06.44  3:37.54  4:08.73
     4:39.74  5:09.86                                                      
 15 Hallmark, Kate C          14 NCAP-PV              5:04.35    5:10.23    2  
       27.30    57.83  1:29.17  2:01.05  2:32.46  3:04.25  3:36.54  4:08.81
     4:39.41  5:10.23                                                      
 16 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 RMSC-PV              5:20.48    5:11.52    1  
       28.37    59.26  1:30.26  2:01.66  2:33.20  3:04.83  3:36.30  4:08.32
     4:40.21  5:11.52                                                      
 17 Hjelle, Erica E           17 RMSC-PV              5:34.82    5:12.19  
       28.06    57.89  1:28.75  2:00.18  2:31.76  3:03.67  3:35.97  4:08.55
     4:40.62  5:12.19                                                      
 18 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 SSC-MA               4:50.81    5:12.85  
       28.96  1:00.04  1:31.73  2:03.46  2:35.12  3:06.73  3:38.32  4:10.10
     4:41.94  5:12.85                                                      
 19 Carr, Abby L              15 RMSC-PV              5:12.70    5:13.04  
       29.12  1:00.61  1:32.61  2:04.75  2:35.87  3:07.07  3:38.57  4:09.79
     4:41.60  5:13.04                                                      
 20 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR              5:16.76    5:13.43  
       28.82    59.90  1:31.86  2:04.09  2:36.47  3:08.91  3:40.50  4:12.33
     4:43.65  5:13.43                                                      
 21 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               5:04.28    5:14.65  
       28.68  1:00.05  1:32.02  2:04.05  2:36.11  3:07.91  3:39.72  4:11.91
     4:43.34  5:14.65                                                      
 22 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV              5:21.97    5:14.77  
       28.25    59.20  1:30.71  2:02.18  2:33.82  3:05.93  3:37.87  4:10.02
     4:42.38  5:14.77                                                      
 23 Elliott, Sarah E          16 RMSC-PV              5:17.42    5:16.15  
       28.68    59.66  1:31.40  2:02.99  2:35.11  3:07.00  3:39.30  4:11.96
     4:44.21  5:16.15                                                      
 23 Forman, Emma L            16 DST-MA               5:23.50    5:16.15  
       29.38  1:00.57  1:32.30  2:04.52  2:36.44  3:08.60  3:40.96  4:13.30
     4:44.89  5:16.15                                                      
 25 Stevenson, Katie X        16 RMSC-PV              5:09.79    5:16.34  
       29.10  1:00.24  1:32.24  2:04.32  2:36.62  3:08.45  3:40.42  4:12.41
     4:44.82  5:16.34                                                      
 26 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR              5:15.04    5:16.36  
       29.15  1:00.80  1:32.76  2:04.67  2:36.25  3:08.05  3:40.36  4:12.59
     4:44.87  5:16.36                                                      
 27 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              5:04.79    5:16.90  
       28.54    59.04  1:30.27  2:01.96  2:33.98  3:06.38  3:39.24  4:12.18
     4:45.03  5:16.90                                                      
 28 Gould, Katherine L        16 RMSC-PV              5:13.85    5:18.87  
       29.09  1:00.82  1:32.90  2:05.01  2:37.10  3:09.14  3:41.60  4:14.20
     4:47.10  5:18.87                                                      
 29 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              5:15.44    5:19.01  
       27.56    57.81  1:29.36  2:01.39  2:33.86  3:06.97  3:39.92  4:13.44
     5:19.01                                                               
 30 Tondravi, Maya R          17 RMSC-PV              5:16.81    5:20.50  
       28.65  1:00.11  1:32.12  2:04.80  2:37.09  3:10.10  3:42.76  4:15.69
     4:48.57  5:20.50                                                      
 31 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              5:11.57    5:20.63  
       28.73    59.65  1:31.34  2:03.28  2:35.87  3:08.87  3:41.99  4:15.34
     4:48.40  5:20.63                                                      
 32 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA               5:13.36    5:22.12  
       29.44  1:01.03  1:33.30  2:06.00  2:39.28  3:11.89  3:44.20  4:17.29
     4:50.58  5:22.12                                                      
 33 Bowrin, Nia A             14 RMSC-PV              5:28.45    5:22.15  
       29.83  1:02.61  1:34.77  2:07.17  2:40.07  3:12.65  3:45.31  4:18.03
     4:50.96  5:22.15                                                      
 34 Austin-Vaias, Kayden B    15 RMSC-PV              5:34.56    5:24.89  
       29.63  1:00.91  1:33.08  2:05.25  2:38.25  3:11.16  3:44.94  4:18.54
     4:52.09  5:24.89                                                      
 35 Wallace, Taylor O         15 RMSC-PV              5:18.93    5:25.67  
       29.88  1:01.88  1:34.32  2:07.26  2:40.35  3:13.51  3:47.18  4:20.49
     4:53.54  5:25.67                                                      
 36 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR              5:20.42    5:27.74  
       29.83  1:02.13  1:35.10  2:08.00  2:40.84  3:13.75  3:47.08  4:20.68
     4:54.42  5:27.74                                                      
 37 Hallmark, Caroline S      16 RMSC-PV              5:24.03    5:28.81  
       28.66  1:00.56  1:33.57  2:07.02  2:40.49  3:14.06  3:47.66  4:21.55
     4:55.30  5:28.81                                                      
 38 Wade, Katherine           14 RMSC-PV              5:33.55    5:29.33  
       30.75  1:03.36  1:36.24  2:09.61  2:42.89  3:16.22  3:49.37  4:23.08
     4:56.84  5:29.33                                                      
 39 Bacon, Alex A             16 RMSC-PV              5:16.94    5:30.46  
       30.49  1:03.14  1:36.15  2:09.61  2:42.96  3:16.19  3:49.72  4:23.78
     4:57.62  5:30.46                                                      
 40 Kaiser, Alison E          16 RMSC-PV              5:24.07    5:34.14  
       30.46  1:03.89  1:37.83  2:11.87  2:45.75  3:19.50  3:53.01  4:26.91
     5:00.66  5:34.14                                                      
 41 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              5:41.56    5:34.78  
       30.55  1:03.79  1:38.44  2:12.91  2:47.40  3:22.02  3:55.32  4:29.01
     5:02.48  5:34.78                                                      
 42 Zoltick, Stephanie R      14 RMSC-PV              5:50.18    5:34.92  
       30.43  1:04.17  1:38.26  2:12.52  2:46.84  3:20.84  3:54.89  4:29.13
     5:02.63  5:34.92                                                      
 43 Dorsey, Emma M            15 RMSC-PV              5:34.30    5:35.47  
       30.88  1:04.01  1:37.95  2:12.13  2:46.03  3:19.95  3:54.02  4:28.07
     5:02.19  5:35.47                                                      
 44 Rudolph, Stacy V          16 NCAP-PV              5:26.83    5:36.77  
       31.51  1:04.74  1:38.67  2:12.76  2:46.84  3:20.93  3:55.23  4:29.47
     5:03.51  5:36.77                                                      
 45 Sharkey, Megan K          17 RMSC-PV              5:17.21    5:37.13  
       29.66  1:01.97  1:35.31  2:09.00  2:43.27  3:17.78  3:51.98  4:27.23
     5:02.45  5:37.13                                                      
 46 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              5:25.07    5:37.34  
       29.99  1:02.80  1:35.92  2:09.33  2:43.04  3:18.16  3:53.19  4:26.74
     5:02.46  5:37.34                                                      
 47 Walsh, Claire M           18 SSC-MA                    NT    5:38.77  
       29.66  1:03.20  1:37.96  2:13.18  2:48.15  3:23.08  3:58.03  4:32.71
     5:07.02  5:38.77                                                      
 48 Nonato, Megan N           15 RMSC-PV              5:44.44    5:53.39  
       30.16  1:03.83  1:39.01  2:14.41  2:50.01  3:26.05  4:02.43  4:39.21
     5:16.50  5:53.39                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vipavetz, Ryan P          17 RMSC-PV              4:22.45    4:29.25   20  
       25.85    53.37  1:20.78  1:48.43  2:15.80  2:42.78  3:09.89  3:36.38
     4:03.06  4:29.25                                                      
  2 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              4:39.39    4:37.70   17  
       26.15    54.01  1:21.81  1:50.39  2:18.63  2:46.83  3:14.97  3:43.40
     4:11.53  4:37.70                                                      
  3 Choi, Jonathan            16 UNMR-MR              4:39.76    4:39.24   16  
       25.17    52.76  1:20.67  1:49.02  2:16.90  2:44.75  3:13.02  3:41.52
     4:10.34  4:39.24                                                      
  4 Ellett, Timmy S           18 RMSC-PV              4:42.10    4:42.03   15  
       26.37    54.80  1:23.20  1:51.86  2:20.41  2:48.89  3:17.77  3:46.32
     4:14.74  4:42.03                                                      
  5 Magness, Matthew T        17 SSC-MA               4:28.42    4:42.92   14  
       26.79    55.62  1:24.96  1:54.70  2:23.09  2:50.81  3:18.27  3:46.15
     4:14.70  4:42.92                                                      
  6 Kim, Cody T               18 RMSC-PV              4:49.55    4:43.13   13  
       25.83    54.14  1:22.38  1:51.20  2:20.17  2:48.97  3:17.92  3:47.23
     4:16.06  4:43.13                                                      
  7 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              4:48.11    4:43.25   12  
       25.68    53.25  1:21.43  1:50.30  2:19.06  2:48.07  3:17.25  3:46.61
     4:15.77  4:43.25                                                      
  8 Spicer, Nick A            16 NCAP-PV              4:43.42    4:43.77   11  
       25.46    53.60  1:22.05  1:51.08  2:20.09  2:48.92  3:17.73  3:46.73
     4:15.86  4:43.77                                                      
  9 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR              4:39.42    4:44.39    9  
       25.38    53.33  1:21.95  1:50.82  2:19.43  2:48.28  3:17.27  3:46.57
     4:15.97  4:44.39                                                      
 10 Bandak, Ziad F            16 RMSC-PV              4:46.87    4:45.36    7  
       17.40    55.59  1:24.41  1:52.83  2:22.32  2:52.15  3:21.70  3:50.30
     4:18.22  4:45.36                                                      
 11 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               4:59.48    4:48.13    6  
       27.14    56.36  1:25.60  1:54.53  2:23.31  2:52.17  3:21.08  3:50.29
     4:19.23  4:48.13                                                      
 12 Lewke, Kevin S            16 DST-MA               4:47.26    4:48.79    5  
       26.39    55.92  1:25.29  1:54.79  2:24.01  3:22.20  3:51.13  4:20.36
     4:48.79                                                               
 13 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR              4:32.00    4:49.18    4  
       25.44    53.56  1:21.66  1:50.25  2:19.32  2:48.93  3:19.08  3:49.66
     4:19.96  4:49.18                                                      
 14 O'Donnell, Bobby J        17 RMSC-PV              4:45.06    4:51.04    3  
       18.06    55.99  1:25.25  1:54.79  2:24.25  2:54.07  3:23.71  3:53.00
     4:22.39  4:51.04                                                      
 15 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR              4:53.11    4:52.53    2  
       26.18    54.61  1:23.25  1:52.46  2:21.33  2:51.06  3:21.28  3:51.67
     4:22.57  4:52.53                                                      
 16 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR              4:50.44    4:52.86    1  
       26.53    55.98  1:25.46  1:55.50  2:25.62  2:55.51  3:25.93  3:55.69
     4:25.30  4:52.86                                                      
 17 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               4:48.96    4:53.00  
       26.73    56.01  1:25.73  1:55.54  2:25.50  2:55.14  3:24.54  3:54.24
     4:24.12  4:53.00                                                      
 18 Elkassem, Karim           15 RMSC-PV              4:54.59    4:54.51  
       26.52    55.51  1:25.15  1:54.99  2:25.00  2:55.38  3:26.15  3:56.10
     4:25.27  4:54.51                                                      
 19 Laclef, Matthew C         16 NCAP-PV              4:43.84    4:55.61  
       26.29    55.17  1:24.31  1:53.75  2:23.39  2:53.44  3:23.64  3:54.28
     4:25.23  4:55.61                                                      
 20 Davis, Sean M             15 RMSC-PV              4:57.09    4:55.80  
       27.25    56.88  1:26.20  1:56.18  2:26.32  2:56.03  3:25.82  3:56.03
     4:26.35  4:55.80                                                      
 21 Misiaszek, Alex J         15 NCAP-PV              4:56.38    4:56.01  
       26.51    55.18  1:24.34  1:54.11  2:24.49  2:54.88  3:25.29  3:56.12
     4:26.45  4:56.01                                                      
 22 Fahmy, Malec              16 RMSC-PV              4:55.55    4:56.61  
       26.89    56.07  1:25.14  1:54.81  2:24.66  2:54.98  3:25.14  3:56.07
     4:26.86  4:56.61                                                      
 23 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              4:52.21    4:56.64  
       26.84    55.93  1:25.70  1:55.56  2:25.71  2:56.01  3:26.56  3:56.94
     4:27.07  4:56.64                                                      
 24 Ciecko, Evan C            16 DST-MA               4:54.67    4:56.70  
       26.78    56.10  1:26.25  1:56.95  2:27.63  2:58.15  3:28.22  3:58.41
     4:28.47  4:56.70                                                      
 25 Benson, Jacob R           17 DST-MA               4:57.58    4:57.39  
       27.38    56.67  1:26.30  1:55.82  2:25.56  2:55.84  3:26.43  3:57.19
     4:27.60  4:57.39                                                      
 26 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR              5:04.01    4:58.34  
       27.40    57.05  1:27.75  1:58.13  2:28.58  2:59.14  3:28.93  3:58.75
     4:29.22  4:58.34                                                      
 27 Chen, Konnor S            14 RMSC-PV              5:09.60    4:59.95  
       26.82    56.37  1:26.63  1:57.33  2:27.98  2:58.53  3:29.24  4:00.21
     4:30.63  4:59.95                                                      
 28 Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe F    16 RMSC-PV              4:58.80    5:01.30  
       26.45    56.05  1:26.35  1:57.01  2:27.59  2:58.28  3:29.80  4:01.41
     4:31.62  5:01.30                                                      
 29 Pottker, Matthew T        17 NCAP-PV              4:52.07    5:01.48  
       26.68    55.77  1:25.97  1:56.48  2:27.14  2:57.84  3:28.98  4:00.32
     4:31.37  5:01.48                                                      
 30 Schlosser, Trent W        17 RMSC-PV              4:55.54    5:02.67  
       28.13    58.16  1:28.77  1:59.19  2:29.98  3:00.59  3:31.57  4:02.40
     4:33.19  5:02.67                                                      
 31 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV              5:20.12    5:03.01  
       27.21    57.14  1:28.11  1:59.25  2:30.05  3:00.73  3:31.96  4:02.69
     4:33.28  5:03.01                                                      
 32 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               5:01.17    5:03.89  
       26.89    56.29  1:26.44  1:57.03  2:27.68  2:58.61  3:30.16  4:01.73
     4:33.44  5:03.89                                                      
 33 Luu, Pacy S               15 RMSC-PV              5:20.54    5:04.94  
       27.66    57.29  1:27.80  1:58.68  2:29.23  2:59.85  3:31.25  4:02.42
     4:33.74  5:04.94                                                      
 34 Nonato, Joseph A          17 RMSC-PV              5:04.61    5:05.47  
       27.50    57.57  1:28.42  1:59.31  2:29.72  3:00.10  3:30.41  4:01.18
     4:33.04  5:05.47                                                      
 35 James, Patrick M          16 RMSC-PV              5:06.34    5:09.22  
       28.26    59.00  1:30.26  2:01.38  2:33.05  3:04.29  3:36.03  4:07.92
     4:38.68  5:09.22                                                      
 36 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              5:02.33    5:10.25  
       26.86    56.87  1:28.02  1:59.62  2:31.50  3:03.60  3:35.35  4:07.07
     4:38.99  5:10.25                                                      
 37 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              5:38.69    5:11.62  
       27.65    57.22  1:27.75  1:58.68  2:30.57  3:02.31  3:34.93  4:07.50
     4:40.23  5:11.62                                                      
 38 Dietrich, Chandler J      15 NCAP-PV              5:15.05    5:13.54  
       27.74    57.85  1:28.92  2:00.27  2:32.55  3:04.88  3:37.22  4:09.82
     4:42.89  5:13.54                                                      
 39 Hoch, Andy R              16 DST-MA               5:20.49    5:17.46  
       27.28    57.27  1:28.49  2:00.64  2:33.66  3:06.93  3:39.71  4:12.81
     4:45.96  5:17.46                                                      
 
Event 9  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:32.00    1:30.47   40  
     1) Sabovic, Adell M16              2) Porges, Dylan R M18            
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte W16          4) Gormley, Isabel G W16          
       21.58    37.31  1:07.01  1:30.47                                    
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:31.57    1:32.32   34  
     1) Feyerick, Brett W M15           2) Lindner, Jacob M M17           
     3) Chen, Erika B W16               4) Higgins, Makenzie S W16        
       21.99    43.52  1:07.54  1:32.32                                    
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:33.00    1:33.05   32  
     1) Massari, Eugenio G M16          2) Wen, Nicholas J M17            
     3) Basler, Alia R W14              4) Zhang, Sophia W16              
       22.28    44.47  1:08.81  1:33.05                                    
  4 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:28.37    1:33.71   30  
     1) Magness, Matthew T M17          2) Maccausland, Heather C W17     
     3) Paglia, Syd J W16               4) Boeckx, Alex A M17             
       22.40    46.46  1:11.40  1:33.71                                    
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:32.50    1:34.20   27  
     1) Ellett, Timmy S M18             2) Vipavetz, Ryan P M17           
     3) Belyakov, Catherine I W16       4) Bush, Malia W15                
       24.56    46.92  1:09.28  1:34.20                                    
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:33.83    1:34.20   27  
     1) Weaverling, Catherine A W15     2) Elder, Alek R M15              
     3) Paoletti, Isabella N W16        4) Hochman, Brian J M16           
       24.46    47.34  1:11.42  1:34.20                                    
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:33.06    1:34.24   24  
     1) Mathis, Ryan A M17              2) Fitch, David R M15             
     3) Tan, Jing-E W17                 4) Hallmark, Kate C W14           
       21.88    44.44  1:09.76  1:34.24                                    
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'                1:34.40   x1:34.51  
     1) Rutberg, Noah J M16             2) Spicer, Nick A M16             
     3) Travis, Brooke S W18            4) McKenna, Paige S W15           
       22.91    45.96  1:10.17  1:34.51                                    
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'            1:35.00   x1:34.54  
     1) Petel, Ido M16                  2) Ibrahim, Bodie M M17           
     3) Orange, Audrey H W17            4) Eng, Lauren * W17              
       23.03    45.07  1:10.23  1:34.54                                    
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:35.56    1:34.73   22  
     1) Nguyen, John J M17              2) Collishaw, James W M16         
     3) Chen, Cheyenne F W14            4) Carr, Abby L W15               
       22.20    44.45  1:09.75  1:34.73                                    
 11 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    1:32.07    1:36.50   18  
     1) Boerger, Tommy R M17            2) Mullins, Lainey J W13          
     3) Walsh, Claire M W18             4) Koenig, Pierre J M15           
       23.71    48.56  1:13.34  1:36.50                                    
 12 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:37.14    1:37.17   14  
     1) Eckrich, Josh T M17             2) Menzer, Emma G W17             
     3) Pfaff, Rabea K W17              4) Benson, Jacob R M17            
       24.20    49.59  1:14.26  1:37.17                                    
 13 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        1:38.65   x1:37.49  
     1) Dickson, Joey L M16             2) Menzer, Kate M W15             
     3) Forman, Emma L W16              4) Pirrung, Ryan M M17            
       23.29    49.57  1:15.06  1:37.49                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR              1:58.53    2:01.94   20  
       29.11    59.63  1:30.65  2:01.94                                    
  2 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR              2:07.42    2:03.87   17  
       29.84  1:00.64  1:32.33  2:03.87                                    
  3 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 AGUA-MR              2:04.63    2:04.37   16  
       29.78  1:00.92  1:32.30  2:04.37                                    
  4 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              2:03.81    2:04.43   15  
       29.34  1:00.13  1:32.07  2:04.43                                    
  5 Ryan, Sophia A            17 RMSC-PV              2:00.19    2:04.53   14  
       29.93  1:01.52  1:33.15  2:04.53                                    
  6 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA               2:03.61    2:05.05   13  
       29.56  1:00.93  1:33.11  2:05.05                                    
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:01.95    2:06.17   12  
       30.05  1:01.49  1:33.69  2:06.17                                    
  8 McKenna, Paige S          15 NCAP-PV              2:04.32    2:06.67   11  
       29.81  1:01.57  1:34.22  2:06.67                                    
  9 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 NCAP-PV              2:04.07    2:06.88    9  
       30.14  1:01.92  1:34.56  2:06.88                                    
 10 Johnson, Jillian V        16 NCAP-PV              2:00.47    2:06.95    7  
       29.98  1:01.99  1:34.68  2:06.95                                    
 11 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 SSC-MA               2:02.36    2:07.06    6  
       30.14  1:01.85  1:34.37  2:07.06                                    
 12 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA               2:07.11    2:07.87    5  
       30.28  1:02.70  1:35.77  2:07.87                                    
 13 Shema, Erin O             16 SSC-MA               2:06.23    2:08.13    4  
       30.25  1:02.82  1:35.97  2:08.13                                    
 14 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 RMSC-PV              2:06.35    2:08.23    3  
       30.17  1:02.18  1:35.27  2:08.23                                    
 15 Forman, Emma L            16 DST-MA               2:08.54    2:08.30    2  
       30.91  1:03.50  1:36.33  2:08.30                                    
 16 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 SSC-MA               2:00.14    2:08.33    1  
       30.87  1:03.48  1:36.07  2:08.33                                    
 17 Marlin, Krista N          14 SSC-MA               2:05.60    2:08.40  
       30.76  1:02.81  1:35.73  2:08.40                                    
 18 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              2:12.44    2:08.61  
       30.25  1:02.34  1:35.71  2:08.61                                    
 19 Pujadas, Riley E          16 SSC-MA               2:05.79    2:08.67  
       30.16  1:02.22  1:35.44  2:08.67                                    
 20 Bush, Malia               15 RMSC-PV              2:17.67    2:09.18  
       30.73  1:03.54  1:36.21  2:09.18                                    
 21 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA               2:08.71    2:09.22  
       30.95  1:03.89  1:36.95  2:09.22                                    
 22 Tan, Jing-E               17 NCAP-PV              2:03.56    2:09.85  
       30.12  1:03.08  1:36.96  2:09.85                                    
 23 Umhofer, Jane E           15 RMSC-PV              2:12.45    2:10.35  
       30.61  1:03.53  1:37.16  2:10.35                                    
 24 Leonard, Penelope K       14 AGUA-MR              2:09.29    2:10.85  
       31.33  1:04.09  1:37.81  2:10.85                                    
 25 Aguirre, Maddie T         18 SSC-MA               2:04.42    2:11.38  
       31.63  1:05.05  1:38.41  2:11.38                                    
 26 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR              2:07.93    2:11.51  
       31.67  1:04.61  1:38.11  2:11.51                                    
 27 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR              2:09.41    2:11.88  
       31.05  1:04.33  1:38.30  2:11.88                                    
 28 Elliott, Sophie           14 RMSC-PV              2:23.71    2:12.37  
       32.72  1:05.35  1:38.72  2:12.37                                    
 29 Bacon, Alex A             16 RMSC-PV              2:08.63    2:12.81  
       32.34  1:05.80  1:39.36  2:12.81                                    
 30 Austin-Vaias, Kayden B    15 RMSC-PV              2:12.06    2:12.85  
       31.25  1:04.42  1:38.38  2:12.85                                    
 31 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV              2:11.39    2:12.89  
       31.59  1:04.75  1:38.23  2:12.89                                    
 32 Gould, Katherine L        16 RMSC-PV              2:05.42    2:13.28  
       31.61  1:05.53  1:39.97  2:13.28                                    
 33 Butler, Amelia K          16 AGUA-MR              2:16.44    2:14.94  
       29.76  1:03.20  1:38.72  2:14.94                                    
 34 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV              2:13.15    2:14.98  
       32.38  1:06.33  1:41.15  2:14.98                                    
 35 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              2:15.37    2:15.14  
       32.34  1:06.10  1:40.58  2:15.14                                    
 36 Zhang, Angelina           17 AGUA-MR              2:08.97    2:16.51  
       31.66  1:06.15  1:41.50  2:16.51                                    
 37 Brennan, Reilly E         15 SSC-MA               2:09.08    2:16.56  
       32.11  1:06.19  2:16.56                                             
 38 Belyakov, Anastasia I     16 RMSC-PV              2:21.23    2:16.75  
       32.73  1:06.93  1:42.07  2:16.75                                    
 39 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:11.54    2:16.88  
       32.14  1:06.64  1:41.93  2:16.88                                    
 40 Hallmark, Caroline S      16 RMSC-PV              2:16.42    2:17.04  
       32.60  1:07.47  1:42.46  2:17.04                                    
 41 Mullins, Lainey J         13 SSC-MA               2:15.22    2:17.55  
       31.52  1:06.25  1:42.24  2:17.55                                    
 42 Townend, Amy P            16 SSC-MA               2:17.08    2:17.60  
       32.94  1:07.85  1:43.16  2:17.60                                    
 43 Fong, Malia C             15 NCAP-PV              2:14.94    2:18.51  
       32.64  1:07.28  1:42.95  2:18.51                                    
 44 Morissette, Kylie G       15 RMSC-PV              2:24.51    2:19.89  
       33.90  1:08.86  1:44.52  2:19.89                                    
 45 Mann, Emily M             17 RMSC-PV              2:20.24    2:20.28  
       33.68  1:09.28  1:45.52  2:20.28                                    
 46 Smith, Analiese D         14 RMSC-PV              2:23.05    2:20.81  
       33.14  1:09.11  1:45.05  2:20.81                                    
 47 Sharkey, Megan K          17 RMSC-PV              2:15.84    2:20.90  
       33.64  1:09.32  1:45.27  2:20.90                                    
 48 Rudolph, Stacy V          16 NCAP-PV              2:31.39    2:28.40  
       35.42  1:12.78  1:50.86  2:28.40                                    
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutberg, Noah J           16 NCAP-PV              1:49.37    1:51.67   20  
       26.25    54.49  1:23.23  1:51.67                                    
  2 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR              1:54.19    1:52.69   17  
       27.35    55.74  1:24.44  1:52.69                                    
  3 Kim, Cody T               18 RMSC-PV              1:56.42    1:55.38   16  
       27.76    56.89  1:26.28  1:55.38                                    
  4 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR              2:00.18    1:56.90   15  
       27.59    57.37  1:27.48  1:56.90                                    
  5 Collishaw, James W        16 RMSC-PV              1:57.17    1:56.94   14  
       27.87    57.50  1:27.52  1:56.94                                    
  6 Elder, Alek R             15 DST-MA               2:00.54    1:57.44   13  
       27.40    56.50  1:26.61  1:57.44                                    
  7 Rosner, Jacob M           17 RMSC-PV              2:09.87    1:57.87   12  
       28.35    58.41  1:28.33  1:57.87                                    
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR              1:58.43    1:57.96   11  
       28.48    58.05  1:28.32  1:57.96                                    
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR              1:55.12    1:58.09    9  
       27.56    56.92  1:27.59  1:58.09                                    
 10 Qin, Anthony A            16 RMSC-PV              2:00.55    1:58.17    7  
       28.59    58.38  1:28.28  1:58.17                                    
 11 Greenberg, Cole P         14 NCAP-PV              1:56.64    1:58.28    6  
       28.04    57.56  1:27.96  1:58.28                                    
 12 Laclef, Matthew C         16 NCAP-PV              1:58.12    1:58.35    5  
       27.96    57.90  1:28.30  1:58.35                                    
 13 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              1:59.25    1:59.32    4  
       28.59    59.22  1:29.28  1:59.32                                    
 14 Loayza, Andrew A          17 RMSC-PV              1:59.19    1:59.35    3  
       29.16    59.17  1:29.39  1:59.35                                    
 15 Magness, Matthew T        17 SSC-MA               1:53.66    1:59.71    2  
       28.11    57.89  1:28.94  1:59.71                                    
 16 Davis, Sean M             15 RMSC-PV              2:03.14    2:00.49    1  
       29.13    59.43  1:30.05  2:00.49                                    
 17 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              2:03.12    2:00.55  
       28.65    58.91  1:29.82  2:00.55                                    
 18 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 RMSC-PV              2:05.97    2:01.14  
       28.62    59.26  1:30.79  2:01.14                                    
 19 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV              2:06.04    2:01.23  
       28.78    59.14  1:30.14  2:01.23                                    
 20 Tun, Ethan W              15 NCAP-PV              2:02.91    2:01.46  
       28.63    59.77  1:30.58  2:01.46                                    
 21 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV              2:01.84    2:02.14  
       29.57  1:00.27  1:31.53  2:02.14                                    
 22 Hochman, Brian J          16 DST-MA               2:04.12    2:02.25  
       29.23  1:00.11  1:31.34  2:02.25                                    
 23 Fahmy, Malec              16 RMSC-PV              2:02.40    2:02.46  
       28.91    59.35  1:30.72  2:02.46                                    
 24 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               2:11.13    2:03.59  
       28.07    58.47  1:31.02  2:03.59                                    
 25 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR              2:01.44    2:03.78  
       29.70  1:00.31  1:32.05  2:03.78                                    
 26 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR              1:58.48    2:04.13  
       29.65  1:00.57  1:32.38  2:04.13                                    
 27 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              2:03.79    2:04.15  
       29.50  1:00.34  1:31.84  2:04.15                                    
 28 Ciecko, Evan C            16 DST-MA               2:05.78    2:04.36  
       29.55  1:00.72  1:32.63  2:04.36                                    
 29 Dietrich, Chandler J      15 NCAP-PV              2:05.88    2:04.38  
       29.51  1:00.80  1:32.66  2:04.38                                    
 30 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:00.65    2:04.45  
       28.47    59.94  1:32.11  2:04.45                                    
 31 Khanna, Varun             18 AGUA-MR              1:58.55    2:04.82  
       29.30  1:00.43  1:32.61  2:04.82                                    
 32 Koenig, Pierre J          15 SSC-MA               2:02.93    2:04.97  
       28.84  1:00.90  1:33.35  2:04.97                                    
 33 Feng, Eric Y              16 RMSC-PV              2:10.20    2:05.84  
       29.29  1:00.82  1:33.28  2:05.84                                    
 34 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               2:10.67    2:06.81  
       29.73  1:01.44  1:34.49  2:06.81                                    
 35 Liu, Jason E              15 RMSC-PV              2:07.36    2:07.20  
       30.03  1:01.78  1:34.47  2:07.20                                    
 36 Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe F    16 RMSC-PV              2:17.03    2:08.12  
       30.11  1:02.51  1:35.61  2:08.12                                    
 37 James, Patrick M          16 RMSC-PV              2:11.47    2:09.32  
       30.98  1:04.30  1:37.05  2:09.32                                    
 38 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:11.36    2:09.90  
       30.87  1:03.57  1:37.13  2:09.90                                    
 39 Borjigin, Orluke          14 RMSC-PV              2:12.47    2:09.94  
       32.10  1:05.10  1:37.78  2:09.94                                    
 40 Luu, Pacy S               15 RMSC-PV              2:09.88    2:10.95  
       30.69  1:03.30  1:37.02  2:10.95                                    
 41 Hoch, Andy R              16 DST-MA               2:24.86    2:13.93  
       30.60  1:04.17  1:39.47  2:13.93                                    
 42 Oleynik, Joseph D         17 RMSC-PV              2:05.20    2:14.72  
       31.03  1:04.77  1:39.68  2:14.72                                    
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 AGUA-MR              1:00.85    1:02.35   20  
       29.37  1:02.35                                                      
  2 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA               1:02.79    1:05.91   17  
       31.21  1:05.91                                                      
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 AGUA-MR              1:05.00    1:06.22   16  
       31.56  1:06.22                                                      
  4 Travis, Brooke S          18 NCAP-PV              1:10.11    1:07.54   15  
       32.27  1:07.54                                                      
  5 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA               1:04.86    1:07.79   14  
       32.17  1:07.79                                                      
  6 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR              1:11.31    1:08.71   13  
       33.15  1:08.71                                                      
  7 Blackwell, Rachel L       16 NCAP-PV              1:08.04    1:08.74   12  
       32.14  1:08.74                                                      
  8 LeFauve, Jolie E          16 RMSC-PV              1:06.52    1:09.16   11  
       32.61  1:09.16                                                      
  9 Kaiser, Alison E          16 RMSC-PV              1:06.07    1:09.34    9  
       32.58  1:09.34                                                      
 10 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 DST-MA               1:09.27    1:09.50    7  
       33.20  1:09.50                                                      
 11 Wade, Katherine           14 RMSC-PV              1:08.21    1:09.64    6  
       33.23  1:09.64                                                      
 12 Meisel, Gabrielle         17 RMSC-PV              1:07.58    1:09.68    5  
       33.15  1:09.68                                                      
 13 Arndt, Hannah E           15 NCAP-PV              1:09.03    1:09.76    4  
       33.00  1:09.76                                                      
 14 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              1:11.30    1:09.80    3  
       32.80  1:09.80                                                      
 15 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              1:09.43    1:09.86    2  
       33.23  1:09.86                                                      
 16 Myers, Ella D             14 NCAP-PV              1:11.61    1:10.59    1  
       33.41  1:10.59                                                      
 17 Dorsey, Emma M            15 RMSC-PV              1:10.10    1:11.30  
       33.84  1:11.30                                                      
 18 Smith, Analiese D         14 RMSC-PV              1:10.71    1:11.38  
       33.86  1:11.38                                                      
 19 Marlin, Courtney E        17 SSC-MA               1:10.99    1:11.91  
       33.80  1:11.91                                                      
 19 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               1:10.83    1:11.91  
       34.02  1:11.91                                                      
 21 Santy, Cate E             16 RMSC-PV              1:10.27    1:12.00  
       34.28  1:12.00                                                      
 22 Shema, Erin O             16 SSC-MA               1:12.12    1:12.01  
       34.47  1:12.01                                                      
 23 Owens, Rebecca J          16 RMSC-PV              1:10.45    1:12.05  
       34.41  1:12.05                                                      
 24 Nonato, Megan N           15 RMSC-PV              1:08.55    1:12.11  
       34.04  1:12.11                                                      
 25 Borjigin, Moshelle        16 RMSC-PV              1:13.03    1:12.21  
       34.42  1:12.21                                                      
 26 Carr, Abby L              15 RMSC-PV              1:12.02    1:12.35  
       34.32  1:12.35                                                      
 27 Travis, Chase C           16 NCAP-PV              1:10.06    1:12.53  
       33.99  1:12.53                                                      
 28 Anderson, Kasey C         16 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:12.65  
       35.21  1:12.65                                                      
 29 Paglia, Syd J             16 SSC-MA               1:05.37    1:12.87  
       34.06  1:12.87                                                      
 30 Meyer, Payden R           15 NCAP-PV              1:12.43    1:12.99  
       34.83  1:12.99                                                      
 31 Horn, Ursula F            15 UNMR-MR              1:10.15    1:13.12  
       34.32  1:13.12                                                      
 32 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:14.74    1:13.94  
       34.71  1:13.94                                                      
 33 Wallace, Taylor O         15 RMSC-PV              1:16.05    1:14.34  
       35.66  1:14.34                                                      
 34 Steiner, Miku B           14 RMSC-PV              1:12.58    1:14.42  
       35.01  1:14.42                                                      
 35 Krupinski, Noelle M       15 RMSC-PV              1:16.97    1:14.57  
       35.08  1:14.57                                                      
 36 Kannan, Leah H            16 RMSC-PV              1:10.57    1:14.83  
       35.37  1:14.83                                                      
 37 Cu, Jasmine N             14 RMSC-PV              1:13.88    1:15.15  
       36.37  1:15.15                                                      
 38 Zoltick, Stephanie R      14 RMSC-PV              1:15.06    1:15.93  
       36.56  1:15.93                                                      
 39 Tat, Katelyn N            17 RMSC-PV              1:19.56    1:18.61  
       37.56  1:18.61                                                      
 40 Cosgrove, Kate G          16 RMSC-PV              1:17.17    1:19.76  
       37.62  1:19.76                                                      
 41 Mann, Emily M             17 RMSC-PV              1:20.92    1:21.02  
       38.81  1:21.02                                                      
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR                56.57      56.60   20  
       27.02    56.60                                                      
  2 Ellett, Timmy S           18 RMSC-PV                57.57      58.40   17  
       27.66    58.40                                                      
  3 Feyerick, Brett W         15 NCAP-PV              1:03.08      58.86   16  
       27.54    58.86                                                      
  4 Bagshaw, Henry            15 RMSC-PV                59.33      59.77   15  
       28.34    59.77                                                      
  5 Pirrung, Ryan M           17 DST-MA                 57.72    1:00.17   14  
       28.39  1:00.17                                                      
  6 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               1:02.44    1:00.92   13  
       28.85  1:00.92                                                      
  7 Danaie, Dylan A           15 NCAP-PV                59.41    1:00.96   12  
       28.63  1:00.96                                                      
  8 Boeckx, Alex A            17 SSC-MA                 57.10    1:01.20   11  
       28.70  1:01.20                                                      
  9 Fitch, David R            15 NCAP-PV              1:00.01    1:01.32    9  
       28.83  1:01.32                                                      
 10 Nonato, Joseph A          17 RMSC-PV                59.76    1:01.54    7  
       28.52  1:01.54                                                      
 11 Spicer, Nick A            16 NCAP-PV              1:04.06    1:01.82    6  
       29.07  1:01.82                                                      
 12 Mitchener, Ryan N         14 UNMR-MR                59.75    1:01.99    5  
       28.88  1:01.99                                                      
 13 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              1:01.08    1:02.05    4  
       29.42  1:02.05                                                      
 14 Durkan, Ryan M            15 SSC-MA                 59.94    1:02.10    3  
       29.00  1:02.10                                                      
 15 Mathis, Ryan A            17 NCAP-PV                59.43    1:02.13    2  
       28.34  1:02.13                                                      
 16 Benson, Jacob R           17 DST-MA               1:00.42    1:02.20    1  
       29.47  1:02.20                                                      
 17 Nguyen, John J            17 RMSC-PV              1:01.10    1:02.37  
       29.92  1:02.37                                                      
 18 Paulos, Michael           16 RMSC-PV              1:00.95    1:02.40  
       28.96  1:02.40                                                      
 19 Morales, Diego F          17 RMSC-PV              1:05.11    1:03.27  
       29.55  1:03.27                                                      
 20 Liu, Jason E              15 RMSC-PV              1:04.77    1:03.38  
       30.07  1:03.38                                                      
 21 Hausler, Justin M         16 DST-MA               1:01.74    1:03.39  
       30.05  1:03.39                                                      
 22 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              1:05.67    1:03.46  
       30.25  1:03.46                                                      
 23 Yin, Kevin                15 RMSC-PV              1:02.28    1:03.51  
       29.89  1:03.51                                                      
 24 Penafiel, Michael P       17 RMSC-PV              1:02.00    1:03.67  
       29.99  1:03.67                                                      
 25 Crescente, Anton G        16 SSC-MA               1:01.61    1:04.25  
       30.27  1:04.25                                                      
 26 Zakielarz, Will M         15 DST-MA               1:06.99    1:04.32  
       30.33  1:04.32                                                      
 27 Feng, Eric Y              16 RMSC-PV              1:05.60    1:05.27  
       30.52  1:05.27                                                      
 28 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              1:05.83    1:05.38  
       30.93  1:05.38                                                      
 29 Greenberg, Cole P         14 NCAP-PV              1:07.90    1:05.85  
       31.23  1:05.85                                                      
 30 Lindner, Jacob M          17 NCAP-PV              1:04.05    1:05.87  
       30.52  1:05.87                                                      
 31 Chen, Konnor S            14 RMSC-PV              1:10.68    1:06.58  
       31.32  1:06.58                                                      
 32 Cai, Ethan Y              18 SSC-MA               1:03.15    1:06.61  
       31.21  1:06.61                                                      
 33 Ibrahim, Bodie M          17 AGUA-MR              1:06.09    1:07.12  
       31.85  1:07.12                                                      
 34 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              1:14.40    1:07.57  
       31.19  1:07.57                                                      
 34 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA               1:07.49    1:07.57  
       31.63  1:07.57                                                      
 36 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV              1:06.74    1:07.58  
       32.61  1:07.58                                                      
 37 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               1:06.39    1:10.07  
       32.49  1:10.07                                                      
 38 Werner, Cody H            15 UAPV-PV              1:13.36    1:12.57  
       33.97  1:12.57                                                      
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR              2:00.28    2:03.15   20  
       27.88    59.66  1:31.52  2:03.15                                    
  2 Zhang, Sophia             16 AGUA-MR              2:00.53    2:05.48   17  
       28.45  1:00.00  1:32.53  2:05.48                                    
  3 Arndt, Hannah E           15 NCAP-PV              2:08.07    2:06.50   16  
       28.29  1:00.11  1:33.73  2:06.50                                    
  4 Chen, Erika B             16 NCAP-PV              2:07.03    2:07.00   15  
       28.54  1:00.77  1:33.87  2:07.00                                    
  5 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR              2:13.62    2:07.36   14  
       28.63  1:00.38  1:33.86  2:07.36                                    
  6 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 DST-MA               2:03.32    2:07.42   13  
       29.01  1:01.12  1:34.10  2:07.42                                    
  7 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              2:07.73    2:11.15   12  
       28.79  1:01.33  1:35.86  2:11.15                                    
  8 Fan, Julie                16 RMSC-PV              2:09.96    2:11.19   11  
       28.93  1:01.95  1:36.34  2:11.19                                    
  9 Hallmark, Kate C          14 NCAP-PV              2:13.78    2:11.52    9  
       28.56  1:01.69  1:37.23  2:11.52                                    
 10 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 SSC-MA               2:32.84    2:12.59    7  
       29.48  1:02.80  1:37.54  2:12.59                                    
 11 Ceely, Kiera A            15 RMSC-PV              2:13.77    2:13.30    6  
       29.55  1:02.79  1:37.42  2:13.30                                    
 12 Anderson, Kasey C         16 RMSC-PV              2:24.55    2:13.42    5  
       30.43  1:04.20  1:40.03  2:13.42                                    
 13 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:13.58    2:14.11    4  
       30.34  1:03.25  1:38.97  2:14.11                                    
 14 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               2:24.02    2:15.03    3  
       30.46  1:04.50  1:39.66  2:15.03                                    
 15 Tondravi, Maya R          17 RMSC-PV              2:15.76    2:15.32    2  
       29.51  1:03.15  1:38.88  2:15.32                                    
 16 Zhang, Angelina           17 AGUA-MR              2:05.34    2:15.52    1  
       29.93  1:04.69  1:40.02  2:15.52                                    
 17 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              2:18.44    2:15.86  
       30.64  1:05.43  1:41.06  2:15.86                                    
 18 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              2:12.16    2:16.00  
       29.58  1:03.44  1:39.51  2:16.00                                    
 19 Sanchez, Sophia           15 RMSC-PV              2:10.15    2:16.11  
       30.43  1:05.58  1:41.03  2:16.11                                    
 20 Fong, Malia C             15 NCAP-PV              2:17.12    2:16.33  
       31.32  1:06.33  1:41.08  2:16.33                                    
 21 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              2:16.25    2:16.48  
       29.86  1:03.47  1:39.13  2:16.48                                    
 22 McCullough, Tori G        17 NCAP-PV              2:10.61    2:17.13  
       30.29  1:05.25  1:40.87  2:17.13                                    
 23 Holst, Hannah             14 RMSC-PV              2:23.64    2:17.19  
       31.82  1:07.45  1:42.44  2:17.19                                    
 24 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR              2:18.82    2:17.38  
       31.38  1:05.94  1:41.67  2:17.38                                    
 25 Forman, Emma L            16 DST-MA               2:21.27    2:18.55  
       30.30  1:05.09  1:41.43  2:18.55                                    
 26 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR              2:10.49    2:18.63  
       30.43  1:05.50  1:42.03  2:18.63                                    
 27 Bacon, Alex A             16 RMSC-PV              2:13.05    2:19.16  
       31.93  1:07.18  1:43.03  2:19.16                                    
 28 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               2:15.48    2:19.31  
       31.40  1:06.58  1:42.82  2:19.31                                    
 29 Leonard, Penelope K       14 AGUA-MR              2:17.37    2:19.32  
       30.37  1:06.72  1:42.99  2:19.32                                    
 30 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR              2:13.44    2:19.45  
       30.30  1:05.10  1:41.97  2:19.45                                    
 31 Stevenson, Katie X        16 RMSC-PV              2:15.96    2:19.99  
       32.61  1:08.30  1:43.75  2:19.99                                    
 32 Anschutz, Melina R        15 RMSC-PV              2:18.80    2:23.48  
       31.40  1:07.41  1:45.50  2:23.48                                    
 33 Townend, Amy P            16 SSC-MA               2:19.37    2:24.97  
       31.83  1:07.74  1:46.14  2:24.97                                    
 34 Trnkus, Christina A       17 RMSC-PV              2:18.52    2:26.32  
       31.31  1:08.76  1:47.58  2:26.32                                    
 35 Meisel, Gabrielle         17 RMSC-PV              2:24.38    2:26.95  
       32.69  1:09.25  1:47.71  2:26.95                                    
 36 Wallace, Taylor O         15 RMSC-PV              2:34.37    2:27.17  
       31.19  1:07.59  1:46.90  2:27.17                                    
 37 Nonato, Megan N           15 RMSC-PV              2:41.70    2:48.95  
       36.85  1:20.26  2:04.25  2:48.95                                    
 -- Bowrin, Nia A             14 RMSC-PV              2:16.07         DQ  
       31.34  1:06.31  1:44.13       DQ                                    
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vipavetz, Ryan P          17 RMSC-PV              1:46.65    1:47.57   20  
       17.65    51.80  1:19.65  1:47.57                                    
  2 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR              1:48.91    1:54.00   17  
       25.73    55.44  1:25.26  1:54.00                                    
  3 Ellett, Timmy S           18 RMSC-PV              1:53.29    1:54.54   16  
       26.35    55.74  1:25.32  1:54.54                                    
  4 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              1:59.20    1:54.80   15  
       26.10    55.23  1:25.33  1:54.80                                    
  5 O'Donnell, Bobby J        17 RMSC-PV              1:54.15    1:56.79   14  
       26.07    55.50  1:25.77  1:56.79                                    
  6 Magness, Matthew T        17 SSC-MA               1:50.79    1:57.34   13  
       25.60    55.47  1:25.92  1:57.34                                    
  7 Choi, Jonathan            16 UNMR-MR              1:57.71    1:57.38   12  
       27.64    56.46  1:27.47  1:57.38                                    
  8 Munson, Drew V            17 RMSC-PV              2:01.29    1:57.91   11  
       26.40    55.74  1:26.26  1:57.91                                    
  9 Bandak, Ziad F            16 RMSC-PV              1:59.60    1:58.16    9  
       26.54    57.02  1:27.54  1:58.16                                    
 10 Pirrung, Ryan M           17 DST-MA               2:05.78    1:58.20    7  
       26.49    56.72  1:28.79  1:58.20                                    
 11 Spicer, Nick A            16 NCAP-PV              1:58.93    1:58.24    6  
       26.76    56.82  1:27.81  1:58.24                                    
 12 Misiaszek, Alex J         15 NCAP-PV              1:58.81    1:58.39    5  
       26.74    56.40  1:27.44  1:58.39                                    
 13 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               1:57.25    1:58.57    4  
       26.52    56.55  1:27.14  1:58.57                                    
 14 Lewke, Kevin S            16 DST-MA               1:59.57    1:59.74    3  
       26.79    57.32  1:28.18  1:59.74                                    
 15 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR              1:54.51    1:59.97    2  
       25.86    55.97  1:27.67  1:59.97                                    
 16 Cheadle, Quintin M        17 RMSC-PV              2:00.86    2:00.64    1  
       26.99    56.70  1:27.53  2:00.64                                    
 17 Brun, Alex E              17 RMSC-PV              2:00.89    2:01.22  
       27.69    58.52  1:29.77  2:01.22                                    
 18 Pottker, Matthew T        17 NCAP-PV              1:57.47    2:01.85  
       27.40    58.63  1:30.98  2:01.85                                    
 19 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV              2:01.82    2:01.87  
       27.96    58.90  1:30.42  2:01.87                                    
 20 Rutberg, Noah J           16 NCAP-PV              1:54.53    2:02.34  
       26.33    57.90  1:30.03  2:02.34                                    
 21 Lee, Penn                 15 UNMR-MR              2:13.06    2:02.35  
       26.33    57.56  1:29.65  2:02.35                                    
 22 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              2:02.44    2:02.51  
       26.71    56.73  1:28.58  2:02.51                                    
 23 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              2:01.87    2:02.67  
       27.61    58.89  1:31.29  2:02.67                                    
 24 Cai, Ethan Y              18 SSC-MA               1:55.55    2:03.01  
       26.08    56.14  1:28.77  2:03.01                                    
 25 Schlosser, Trent W        17 RMSC-PV              1:58.75    2:04.11  
       27.39    58.08  1:31.05  2:04.11                                    
 26 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR              2:05.62    2:04.16  
       27.93    59.15  1:31.89  2:04.16                                    
 27 Wang, Daniel              17 RMSC-PV              1:57.40    2:04.41  
       26.98    57.89  1:30.87  2:04.41                                    
 28 Yin, Kevin                15 RMSC-PV              2:03.88    2:04.42  
       28.17    58.66  1:31.02  2:04.42                                    
 29 Laclef, Matthew C         16 NCAP-PV              2:01.97    2:04.45  
       27.59    58.81  1:31.09  2:04.45                                    
 30 Qin, Anthony A            16 RMSC-PV              2:03.10    2:04.56  
       27.62    59.00  1:31.71  2:04.56                                    
 31 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV              2:00.58    2:04.64  
       27.98    59.39  1:31.97  2:04.64                                    
 32 Khanna, Varun             18 AGUA-MR              1:57.34    2:05.20  
       27.66    59.11  1:31.57  2:05.20                                    
 33 Ciecko, Evan C            16 DST-MA               2:08.96    2:05.21  
       28.13  1:00.19  1:32.41  2:05.21                                    
 34 Elkassem, Karim           15 RMSC-PV              2:09.55    2:05.34  
       27.72    59.15  1:31.73  2:05.34                                    
 35 Oehler, Everett A         15 RMSC-PV              2:12.22    2:05.92  
       27.34    59.24  1:31.70  2:05.92                                    
 36 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               2:09.35    2:06.14  
       27.75    59.43  1:32.80  2:06.14                                    
 37 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               2:05.71    2:06.20  
       27.71    59.93  1:33.41  2:06.20                                    
 38 Hausler, Justin M         16 DST-MA               2:05.88    2:06.89  
       28.85  1:01.49  1:34.54  2:06.89                                    
 39 Loayza, Andrew A          17 RMSC-PV              2:06.21    2:07.36  
       28.57  1:00.90  1:34.12  2:07.36                                    
 40 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              2:06.29    2:07.63  
       28.45  1:00.52  1:33.47  2:07.63                                    
 41 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA               2:06.06    2:07.64  
       29.24  1:01.32  1:34.35  2:07.64                                    
 42 Ye, Jonathan              15 RMSC-PV              2:15.21    2:08.28  
       28.27  1:00.36  1:33.32  2:08.28                                    
 43 Tun, Ethan W              15 NCAP-PV              2:16.48    2:09.18  
       27.89  1:00.01  2:09.18                                             
 44 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:24.49    2:10.64  
       28.98  1:01.58  1:35.93  2:10.64                                    
 45 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              2:08.44    2:13.85  
       29.00  1:02.96  1:38.84  2:13.85                                    
 46 Luu, Pacy S               15 RMSC-PV              2:14.46    2:14.34  
       29.18  1:02.28  1:37.71  2:14.34                                    
 47 Nonato, Joseph A          17 RMSC-PV              2:07.75    2:17.71  
       28.48  1:01.69  2:17.71                                             
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Erika B             16 NCAP-PV                51.41      51.37   20  
       25.03    51.37                                                      
  2 McKenna, Paige S          15 NCAP-PV                52.64      53.14   17  
       25.70    53.14                                                      
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR                50.70      53.16   16  
       25.72    53.16                                                      
  4 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR                52.50      53.44   15  
       26.23    53.44                                                      
  5 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR                53.49      53.47   14  
       25.68    53.47                                                      
  6 Travis, Brooke S          18 NCAP-PV                53.43      53.55   13  
       26.16    53.55                                                      
  7 Borjigin, Moshelle        16 RMSC-PV                53.31      53.64   12  
       26.40    53.64                                                      
  8 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA                 53.37      53.90   11  
       26.16    53.90                                                      
  9 Travis, Chase C           16 NCAP-PV                51.86      53.93    9  
       26.66    53.93                                                      
 10 Belyakov, Anastasia I     16 RMSC-PV                54.49      53.97    7  
       26.36    53.97                                                      
 11 Umhofer, Jane E           15 RMSC-PV                55.17      54.01    6  
       26.25    54.01                                                      
 12 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV                53.80      54.12    5  
       26.08    54.12                                                      
 13 Butler, Amelia K          16 AGUA-MR                54.44      54.35    4  
       25.61    54.35                                                      
 14 Johnson, Jillian V        16 NCAP-PV                55.70      54.45    3  
       26.52    54.45                                                      
 15 Hallmark, Caroline S      16 RMSC-PV                54.42      54.48    2  
       26.27    54.48                                                      
 16 Ryan, Sophia A            17 RMSC-PV                53.59      54.59    1  
       26.59    54.59                                                      
 17 Myers, Ella D             14 NCAP-PV                54.26      54.67  
       26.54    54.67                                                      
 18 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA                 53.97      54.74  
       26.50    54.74                                                      
 19 Bush, Malia               15 RMSC-PV                53.79      54.78  
       26.20    54.78                                                      
 20 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 RMSC-PV                52.89      54.90  
       26.60    54.90                                                      
 21 Carr, Abby L              15 RMSC-PV                55.37      54.95  
       26.40    54.95                                                      
 22 Hallmark, Kate C          14 NCAP-PV                52.65      55.00  
       26.13    55.00                                                      
 23 LeFauve, Jolie E          16 RMSC-PV                53.40      55.02  
       26.40    55.02                                                      
 24 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA                 53.56      55.09  
       26.50    55.09                                                      
 25 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR                53.28      55.12  
       26.77    55.12                                                      
 26 Tan, Jing-E               17 NCAP-PV                53.34      55.29  
       26.73    55.29                                                      
 27 Paglia, Syd J             16 SSC-MA                 52.02      55.31  
       26.28    55.31                                                      
 28 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 AGUA-MR                54.52      55.32  
       26.90    55.32                                                      
 29 Blackwell, Rachel L       16 NCAP-PV                55.13      55.33  
       26.66    55.33                                                      
 30 Cosgrove, Kate G          16 RMSC-PV                57.00      55.36  
       26.78    55.36                                                      
 31 Mullins, Lainey J         13 SSC-MA                 53.18      55.43  
       26.68    55.43                                                      
 32 Gould, Katherine L        16 RMSC-PV                54.78      55.49  
       27.06    55.49                                                      
 33 Bowrin, Nia A             14 RMSC-PV                55.64      55.55  
       26.80    55.55                                                      
 34 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR                54.78      55.61  
       26.84    55.61                                                      
 35 Morissette, Kylie G       15 RMSC-PV                56.03      55.67  
       27.01    55.67                                                      
 36 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 NCAP-PV                52.65      55.77  
       26.88    55.77                                                      
 37 Marlin, Krista N          14 SSC-MA                 54.34      55.79  
       26.87    55.79                                                      
 38 Sanchez, Sophia           15 RMSC-PV                54.30      55.88  
       27.26    55.88                                                      
 39 Stevenson, Katie X        16 RMSC-PV                57.87      55.92  
       27.02    55.92                                                      
 40 Tondravi, Maya R          17 RMSC-PV                54.67      56.03  
       27.14    56.03                                                      
 41 Elliott, Sophie           14 RMSC-PV                55.90      56.06  
       27.37    56.06                                                      
 42 Trnkus, Christina A       17 RMSC-PV                58.48      56.07  
       26.96    56.07                                                      
 43 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 AGUA-MR                54.82      56.08  
       26.82    56.08                                                      
 44 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 SSC-MA                 52.86      56.14  
       27.69    56.14                                                      
 45 Meyer, Payden R           15 NCAP-PV                53.32      56.24  
       27.32    56.24                                                      
 46 Aguirre, Maddie T         18 SSC-MA                 54.71      56.30  
       27.55    56.30                                                      
 47 Zoltick, Stephanie R      14 RMSC-PV                55.60      56.31  
       27.06    56.31                                                      
 48 Ceely, Kiera A            15 RMSC-PV                56.11      56.41  
       27.74    56.41                                                      
 49 Fan, Julie                16 RMSC-PV                55.89      56.58  
       26.85    56.58                                                      
 50 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR                55.93      56.68  
       27.53    56.68                                                      
 51 Holst, Hannah             14 RMSC-PV                56.61      56.69  
       27.38    56.69                                                      
 52 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR                57.48      56.85  
       27.51    56.85                                                      
 53 Tat, Katelyn N            17 RMSC-PV                56.22      57.08  
       27.77    57.08                                                      
 54 Pujadas, Riley E          16 SSC-MA                 54.94      57.17  
       27.51    57.17                                                      
 55 Krupinski, Noelle M       15 RMSC-PV                56.54      57.20  
       27.52    57.20                                                      
 56 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV                58.15      57.21  
       27.87    57.21                                                      
 57 Elliott, Sarah E          16 RMSC-PV                54.30      57.24  
       26.72    57.24                                                      
 58 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA                 52.92      57.26  
       27.82    57.26                                                      
 59 Sharkey, Megan K          17 RMSC-PV                53.59      57.32  
       27.28    57.32                                                      
 60 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA                 55.82      57.43  
       27.36    57.43                                                      
 61 Marlin, Courtney E        17 SSC-MA                 54.08      57.50  
       27.88    57.50                                                      
 62 Horn, Ursula F            15 UNMR-MR                55.12      57.64  
       27.62    57.64                                                      
 63 Austin-Vaias, Kayden B    15 RMSC-PV                57.63      57.82  
       28.05    57.82                                                      
 64 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR                56.24      58.08  
       28.11    58.08                                                      
 65 Santy, Cate E             16 RMSC-PV                57.61      58.15  
       27.96    58.15                                                      
 66 Owens, Rebecca J          16 RMSC-PV                56.86      58.20  
       27.60    58.20                                                      
 67 Kaiser, Alison E          16 RMSC-PV                57.57      58.30  
       28.09    58.30                                                      
 68 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR                56.28      58.32  
       28.14    58.32                                                      
 69 Steiner, Miku B           14 RMSC-PV                59.80      58.40  
       28.23    58.40                                                      
 70 McCullough, Tori G        17 NCAP-PV                54.36      58.67  
       28.18    58.67                                                      
 71 Kannan, Leah H            16 RMSC-PV                55.79      58.70  
       28.23    58.70                                                      
 72 Brennan, Reilly E         15 SSC-MA                 55.30      58.74  
       27.63    58.74                                                      
 73 Dorsey, Emma M            15 RMSC-PV                58.84      58.75  
       28.55    58.75                                                      
 74 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR                57.86      58.81  
       28.69    58.81                                                      
 75 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR                57.99      58.88  
       28.68    58.88                                                      
 76 Rudolph, Stacy V          16 NCAP-PV                58.19      58.90  
       28.46    58.90                                                      
 77 Cu, Jasmine N             14 RMSC-PV                59.30      59.16  
       28.69    59.16                                                      
 78 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR                57.48      59.26  
       28.18    59.26                                                      
 79 Anschutz, Melina R        15 RMSC-PV                57.87      59.27  
       28.02    59.27                                                      
 80 Wade, Katherine           14 RMSC-PV              1:00.04      59.41  
       16.18    59.41                                                      
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feyerick, Brett W         15 NCAP-PV                46.35      46.76   20  
       22.58    46.76                                                      
  2 Vipavetz, Ryan P          17 RMSC-PV                46.48      47.50   17  
       22.92    47.50                                                      
  3 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR                46.25      47.62   16  
       22.80    47.62                                                      
  4 Lindner, Jacob M          17 NCAP-PV                48.13      48.09   15  
       23.11    48.09                                                      
  5 Ibrahim, Bodie M          17 AGUA-MR                48.92      48.48   14  
       23.38    48.48                                                      
  6 Choi, Jonathan            16 UNMR-MR                49.89      48.71   13  
       24.00    48.71                                                      
  7 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                49.04      48.77   12  
       23.64    48.77                                                      
  8 Collishaw, James W        16 RMSC-PV                49.93      48.86   11  
       24.00    48.86                                                      
  9 Mitchener, Ryan N         14 UNMR-MR                48.76      49.05    9  
       23.57    49.05                                                      
 10 Otaiza, Jorge E           15 RMSC-PV                49.34      49.11    7  
       24.10    49.11                                                      
 11 Munson, Drew V            17 RMSC-PV                48.46      49.19    6  
       23.81    49.19                                                      
 12 Rosner, Jacob M           17 RMSC-PV                48.68      49.32    4.5
       23.83    49.32                                                      
 12 Kim, Cody T               18 RMSC-PV                48.44      49.32    4.5
       23.70    49.32                                                      
 14 O'Donnell, Bobby J        17 RMSC-PV                49.70      49.33    3  
       23.87    49.33                                                      
 15 Nguyen, John J            17 RMSC-PV                48.42      49.34    2  
       23.92    49.34                                                      
 16 Boeckx, Alex A            17 SSC-MA                 48.05      49.35    1  
       23.33    49.35                                                      
 17 Morales, Diego F          17 RMSC-PV                48.89      49.37  
       23.86    49.37                                                      
 18 Bandak, Ziad F            16 RMSC-PV                49.16      49.42  
       23.73    49.42                                                      
 19 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR                47.29      49.63  
       23.76    49.63                                                      
 19 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR                50.80      49.63  
       23.92    49.63                                                      
 21 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR                49.35      49.78  
       24.15    49.78                                                      
 22 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR                50.78      49.79  
       24.00    49.79                                                      
 23 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR                49.49      49.86  
       24.22    49.86                                                      
 24 Elder, Alek R             15 DST-MA                 49.82      49.94  
       24.00    49.94                                                      
 25 Mathis, Ryan A            17 NCAP-PV                48.92      49.98  
       23.32    49.98                                                      
 26 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR                50.44      50.07  
       24.52    50.07                                                      
 27 Fitch, David R            15 NCAP-PV                48.30      50.17  
       23.96    50.17                                                      
 28 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR                50.37      50.20  
       24.53    50.20                                                      
 29 Lee, Penn                 15 UNMR-MR                51.39      50.24  
       24.58    50.24                                                      
 30 Hochman, Brian J          16 DST-MA                 47.86      50.31  
       23.87    50.31                                                      
 31 Brun, Alex E              17 RMSC-PV                49.90      50.45  
       24.10    50.45                                                      
 32 Benson, Jacob R           17 DST-MA                 49.79      50.48  
       24.40    50.48                                                      
 33 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA                 52.37      50.52  
       24.35    50.52                                                      
 34 Ye, Jonathan              15 RMSC-PV                51.15      50.71  
       24.79    50.71                                                      
 35 Lewke, Kevin S            16 DST-MA                 50.98      50.72  
       24.49    50.72                                                      
 36 Chen, Konnor S            14 RMSC-PV                53.14      50.75  
       24.46    50.75                                                      
 37 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                51.73      50.84  
       24.34    50.84                                                      
 38 Bagshaw, Henry            15 RMSC-PV                51.09      50.98  
       24.22    50.98                                                      
 39 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                54.10      51.28  
       24.86    51.28                                                      
 40 Koenig, Pierre J          15 SSC-MA                 50.43      51.36  
       24.68    51.36                                                      
 41 Zakielarz, Will M         15 DST-MA                 52.09      51.37  
       24.69    51.37                                                      
 42 Paulos, Michael           16 RMSC-PV                50.28      51.38  
       24.13    51.38                                                      
 43 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR                50.79      51.59  
       24.99    51.59                                                      
 44 Pottker, Matthew T        17 NCAP-PV                50.72      51.82  
       24.81    51.82                                                      
 45 Crescente, Anton G        16 SSC-MA                 49.51      51.83  
       24.83    51.83                                                      
 46 Elkassem, Karim           15 RMSC-PV                54.08      52.05  
       24.86    52.05                                                      
 46 Danaie, Dylan A           15 NCAP-PV                51.25      52.05  
       24.97    52.05                                                      
 48 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR                51.81      52.20  
       24.89    52.20                                                      
 49 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA                 53.68      52.26  
       25.19    52.26                                                      
 50 Oleynik, Joseph D         17 RMSC-PV                50.83      52.27  
       24.97    52.27                                                      
 51 Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe F    16 RMSC-PV                52.67      52.30  
       25.70    52.30                                                      
 52 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA                 49.67      52.43  
       25.20    52.43                                                      
 53 Schlosser, Trent W        17 RMSC-PV                51.14      52.57  
       25.07    52.57                                                      
 54 Misiaszek, Alex J         15 NCAP-PV                53.10      52.62  
       25.58    52.62                                                      
 55 James, Patrick M          16 RMSC-PV                52.90      52.64  
       25.80    52.64                                                      
 56 Fahmy, Malec              16 RMSC-PV                52.26      52.69  
       25.41    52.69                                                      
 57 Cheadle, Quintin M        17 RMSC-PV                51.72      52.85  
       25.32    52.85                                                      
 58 Durkan, Ryan M            15 SSC-MA                 51.97      53.08  
       25.47    53.08                                                      
 59 Oehler, Everett A         15 RMSC-PV                53.63      53.23  
       25.55    53.23                                                      
 60 Hoch, Andy R              16 DST-MA                 52.35      53.26  
       25.57    53.26                                                      
 61 Dietrich, Chandler J      15 NCAP-PV                52.26      53.35  
       25.47    53.35                                                      
 62 Penafiel, Michael P       17 RMSC-PV                52.88      53.49  
       25.14    53.49                                                      
 63 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV                54.23      53.83  
       25.78    53.83                                                      
 63 Davis, Sean M             15 RMSC-PV                54.36      53.83  
       25.96    53.83                                                      
 65 Werner, Cody H            15 UAPV-PV                56.68      55.23  
       26.43    55.23                                                      
 66 Borjigin, Orluke          14 RMSC-PV                58.14      56.18  
       27.58    56.18                                                      
 
Event 18  Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:35.19    3:37.52   40  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z M15         2) Rhee, Dylan M17                
     3) Gormley, Isabel G W16           4) Krevitt, Charlotte W16         
       25.78    53.01  1:13.01  1:49.91  2:15.97  2:45.91  3:10.48  3:37.52
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                3:35.86    3:38.48   34  
     1) Feyerick, Brett W M15           2) Danaie, Dylan A M15            
     3) Tan, Jing-E W17                 4) Chen, Erika B W16              
       25.32    51.67  1:19.75  1:51.63  2:07.97  2:47.41  3:12.03  3:38.48
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:36.00    3:39.32   32  
     1) Bates, Diana N W16              2) Zhang, Sophia W16              
     3) Porges, Dylan R M18             4) Sabovic, Adell M16             
       29.04    58.92  1:28.48  2:01.87  2:25.88  2:53.05  3:14.98  3:39.32
  4 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            3:42.45    3:43.22   30  
     1) Carr, Abby L W15                2) Ellett, Timmy S M18            
     3) Cosgrove, Kate G W16            4) Vipavetz, Ryan P M17           
       27.88    58.18  1:14.22  1:57.54  2:13.15  2:55.99  3:18.38  3:43.22
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            3:52.14    3:45.62   28  
     1) Ryan, Sophia A W17              2) Santos, Sean A M14             
     3) Otaiza, Jorge E M15             4) Dobrzykowski, Natalie E W17    
       29.06    59.14  1:27.79  1:59.68  2:23.75  2:51.39  3:17.56  3:45.62
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                3:38.55    3:47.04   26  
     1) Rutberg, Noah J M16             2) Fitch, David R M15             
     3) Arndt, Hannah E W15             4) Travis, Brooke S W18           
       26.05    53.72  1:11.89  1:56.03  2:23.31  2:54.94  3:10.14  3:47.04
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'                3:41.98   x3:47.46  
     1) Lindner, Jacob M M17            2) Spicer, Nick A M16             
     3) Hallmark, Kate C W14            4) McKenna, Paige S W15           
       25.85    54.64  1:14.32  1:56.41  2:23.19  2:54.18  3:19.50  3:47.46
  8 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        3:39.28    3:48.36   24  
     1) Weaverling, Catherine A W15     2) Pirrung, Ryan M M17            
     3) Hochman, Brian J M16            4) Pfaff, Rabea K W17             
       29.11    58.86  1:27.21  1:59.53  2:25.68  2:54.94  3:20.22  3:48.36
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'            3:40.00   x3:49.11  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A M17            2) Starzyk, Suzanne W17           
     3) Feld, Emma F W14                4) Massari, Eugenio G M16         
       26.02    54.27  1:25.88  2:01.97  2:28.96  3:00.85  3:23.82  3:49.11
 10 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        3:44.90    3:51.79   22  
     1) Forman, Emma L W16              2) Elder, Alek R M15              
     3) Lewke, Kevin S M16              4) Paoletti, Isabella N W16       
       28.76    59.00  1:28.18  2:01.75  2:28.04  2:57.90  3:23.41  3:51.79
 11 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    3:32.24    3:54.72   18  
     1) Shema, Erin O W16               2) Boeckx, Alex A M17             
     3) Paglia, Syd J W16               4) Magness, Matthew T M17         
       29.46    59.93  1:30.58  2:06.25  2:34.04  3:06.26  3:29.32  3:54.72
 12 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'B'                    3:35.84    3:54.81   14  
     1) DeBruyn, Hadley B W16           2) Crescente, Anton G M16         
     3) Cai, Ethan Y M18                4) Aguirre, Maddie T W18          
       29.94  1:00.05  1:29.39  2:04.50  2:29.72  2:58.89  3:25.33  3:54.81
 13 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        3:51.48   x4:03.15  
     1) Dickson, Joey L M16             2) Menzer, Emma G W17             
     3) Eckrich, Josh T M17             4) Menzer, Kate M W15             
       27.81    56.94  1:15.71  1:31.03  2:07.18  2:35.03  3:06.03  4:03.15
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Paige S          15 NCAP-PV              1:50.11    1:49.54   20  
       25.44    53.17  1:21.62  1:49.54                                    
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR              1:48.81    1:49.70   17  
       25.61    53.41  1:21.45  1:49.70                                    
  3 Chen, Erika B             16 NCAP-PV              1:49.19    1:50.98   16  
       26.13    53.94  1:22.39  1:50.98                                    
  4 Travis, Chase C           16 NCAP-PV              1:49.43    1:52.17   15  
       27.03    55.94  1:24.31  1:52.17                                    
  5 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR              1:52.00    1:52.32   14  
       27.29    56.01  1:24.48  1:52.32                                    
  6 Belyakov, Catherine I     16 RMSC-PV              1:52.87    1:52.38   13  
       26.18    55.12  1:24.04  1:52.38                                    
  7 Travis, Brooke S          18 NCAP-PV              1:51.70    1:53.85   12  
       26.82    55.95  1:25.14  1:53.85                                    
  8 Ryan, Sophia A            17 RMSC-PV              1:52.29    1:54.37   11  
       26.98    56.05  1:25.45  1:54.37                                    
  9 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR              1:51.44    1:54.78    9  
       26.70    55.50  1:25.26  1:54.78                                    
 10 Belyakov, Anastasia I     16 RMSC-PV              1:55.63    1:55.10    7  
       27.40    56.74  1:26.28  1:55.10                                    
 11 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              1:56.03    1:55.42    6  
       27.27    56.17  1:25.38  1:55.42                                    
 12 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 SSC-MA               1:53.19    1:55.57    5  
       27.21    56.82  1:26.40  1:55.57                                    
 13 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 RMSC-PV              1:55.76    1:55.96    4  
       27.11    56.29  1:26.10  1:55.96                                    
 14 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              1:54.88    1:56.01    3  
       27.12    56.22  1:25.97  1:56.01                                    
 15 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 DST-MA               1:50.78    1:56.04    2  
       27.26    56.43  1:26.50  1:56.04                                    
 16 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR              2:05.27    1:56.15    1  
       26.77    56.07  1:26.30  1:56.15                                    
 17 Johnson, Jillian V        16 NCAP-PV              1:58.81    1:56.34  
       27.49    56.85  1:26.88  1:56.34                                    
 18 Carr, Abby L              15 RMSC-PV              1:58.43    1:56.74  
       27.14    56.32  1:26.33  1:56.74                                    
 19 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 AGUA-MR              1:56.73    1:56.82  
       27.07    56.40  1:26.38  1:56.82                                    
 20 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA               1:51.10    1:56.90  
       26.45    55.60  1:26.20  1:56.90                                    
 21 Myers, Ella D             14 NCAP-PV              1:57.05    1:56.94  
       27.30    57.35  1:27.56  1:56.94                                    
 22 Shema, Erin O             16 SSC-MA               1:54.37    1:57.09  
       27.67    57.42  1:27.38  1:57.09                                    
 23 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 NCAP-PV              1:53.54    1:57.57  
       26.61    56.07  1:26.95  1:57.57                                    
 24 Forman, Emma L            16 DST-MA               2:01.32    1:58.20  
       28.00    57.98  1:28.03  1:58.20                                    
 25 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              1:56.70    1:58.44  
       27.72    57.29  1:27.78  1:58.44                                    
 26 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV              1:57.31    1:58.51  
       27.01    56.43  1:26.65  1:58.51                                    
 27 Ceely, Kiera A            15 RMSC-PV              1:58.64    1:58.64  
       28.34    57.92  1:28.36  1:58.64                                    
 28 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               1:54.53    1:58.70  
       27.72    57.90  1:28.57  1:58.70                                    
 29 Elliott, Sarah E          16 RMSC-PV              2:00.57    1:58.78  
       27.83    57.44  1:27.96  1:58.78                                    
 30 Gould, Katherine L        16 RMSC-PV              1:54.87    1:58.81  
       27.96    58.15  1:28.49  1:58.81                                    
 31 Hallmark, Kate C          14 NCAP-PV              1:55.00    1:58.89  
       26.80    56.71  1:27.73  1:58.89                                    
 32 Butler, Amelia K          16 AGUA-MR              2:04.03    1:59.23  
       26.87    56.89  1:27.94  1:59.23                                    
 33 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR              1:55.18    1:59.42  
       27.68    57.59  1:28.30  1:59.42                                    
 34 Cosgrove, Kate G          16 RMSC-PV              2:07.54    1:59.53  
       27.70    58.05  1:29.06  1:59.53                                    
 35 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA               1:55.26    1:59.56  
       27.91    58.35  1:29.28  1:59.56                                    
 36 DeBruyn, Hadley B         16 SSC-MA               1:51.18    2:00.03  
       28.45    58.84  1:29.60  2:00.03                                    
 37 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              1:58.44    2:00.11  
       28.01    59.01  1:29.87  2:00.11                                    
 38 Bush, Malia               15 RMSC-PV              2:01.56    2:00.18  
       28.23    58.64  1:29.40  2:00.18                                    
 39 Hallmark, Caroline S      16 RMSC-PV              1:59.20    2:00.26  
       27.19    57.25  1:28.34  2:00.26                                    
 40 Stevenson, Katie X        16 RMSC-PV              1:57.33    2:00.28  
       27.92    58.06  1:29.17  2:00.28                                    
 41 Tondravi, Maya R          17 RMSC-PV              1:57.85    2:00.32  
       15.19    58.49  1:29.72  2:00.32                                    
 42 Tan, Jing-E               17 NCAP-PV              1:56.02    2:00.43  
       28.17    58.95  1:30.15  2:00.43                                    
 42 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR              2:02.66    2:00.43  
       28.00    58.42  1:29.64  2:00.43                                    
 44 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA               1:56.14    2:00.47  
       28.05    58.45  1:29.93  2:00.47                                    
 45 Marlin, Courtney E        17 SSC-MA               1:56.08    2:00.76  
       28.84    59.75  1:30.59  2:00.76                                    
 46 Liu, Chelsey              16 SSC-MA               1:54.69    2:00.91  
       27.99    58.09  1:29.12  2:00.91                                    
 47 LeFauve, Jolie E          16 RMSC-PV              1:56.03    2:01.38  
       28.03    58.47  1:30.10  2:01.38                                    
 48 Marlin, Krista N          14 SSC-MA               1:54.97    2:01.48  
       28.39    58.64  1:29.56  2:01.48                                    
 49 Fan, Julie                16 RMSC-PV              2:01.81    2:01.49  
       28.53    59.53  1:30.88  2:01.49                                    
 50 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               2:02.17    2:01.76  
       27.63    58.27  1:30.06  2:01.76                                    
 51 Horn, Ursula F            15 UNMR-MR              2:04.68    2:02.00  
       28.64  1:00.40  1:32.16  2:02.00                                    
 52 Kaiser, Alison E          16 RMSC-PV              2:04.43    2:02.13  
       28.60    59.33  1:30.63  2:02.13                                    
 53 Meyer, Payden R           15 NCAP-PV              1:55.30    2:02.33  
       27.93    58.11  1:30.12  2:02.33                                    
 53 Krupinski, Noelle M       15 RMSC-PV              2:04.21    2:02.33  
       28.70    59.95  1:31.70  2:02.33                                    
 55 Paglia, Syd J             16 SSC-MA               1:53.35    2:02.51  
       27.90    58.78  1:30.71  2:02.51                                    
 56 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR              2:01.63    2:02.52  
       28.88    59.91  1:31.46  2:02.52                                    
 57 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV              2:01.54    2:02.65  
       28.60    59.88  1:31.56  2:02.65                                    
 58 Holst, Hannah             14 RMSC-PV              2:02.61    2:02.70  
       28.02    58.66  2:02.70                                             
 59 Blackwell, Rachel L       16 NCAP-PV              2:06.11    2:03.04  
       27.91    58.39  1:30.79  2:03.04                                    
 60 Kannan, Leah H            16 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:03.10  
       28.80    59.88  1:31.81  2:03.10                                    
 61 Bacon, Alex A             16 RMSC-PV              2:08.37    2:03.66  
       29.57  1:00.71  1:32.25  2:03.66                                    
 62 Sharkey, Megan K          17 RMSC-PV              1:57.59    2:03.95  
       28.63    59.78  1:31.57  2:03.95                                    
 63 McCullough, Tori G        17 NCAP-PV              1:53.39    2:03.98  
       28.65    59.98  1:32.03  2:03.98                                    
 64 Austin-Vaias, Kayden B    15 RMSC-PV              1:59.73    2:04.35  
       28.34    58.87  1:31.35  2:04.35                                    
 65 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               1:56.40    2:04.44  
       28.96  1:00.53  1:32.53  2:04.44                                    
 66 Elliott, Sophie           14 RMSC-PV              1:59.66    2:04.62  
       28.64    59.84  1:32.16  2:04.62                                    
 67 Pujadas, Riley E          16 SSC-MA               1:58.58    2:04.83  
       28.68  1:00.00  1:32.50  2:04.83                                    
 68 Wade, Katherine           14 RMSC-PV              2:07.69    2:04.84  
       29.36  1:00.84  1:33.02  2:04.84                                    
 69 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR              2:00.71    2:04.86  
       29.40  1:01.15  1:33.40  2:04.86                                    
 70 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              1:58.63    2:05.03  
       28.18    59.97  1:33.06  2:05.03                                    
 71 Wallace, Taylor O         15 RMSC-PV              1:59.97    2:05.34  
       28.68    59.79  1:32.54  2:05.34                                    
 72 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR              2:05.04    2:05.39  
       29.41  1:01.39  1:33.60  2:05.39                                    
 73 Brennan, Reilly E         15 SSC-MA               1:58.78    2:05.50  
       28.92  1:00.65  1:33.50  2:05.50                                    
 74 Owens, Rebecca J          16 RMSC-PV              2:04.30    2:05.68  
       27.95    59.21  1:32.25  2:05.68                                    
 75 Santy, Cate E             16 RMSC-PV              2:05.41    2:05.74  
       28.93  1:00.84  1:34.32  2:05.74                                    
 76 Zhang, Angelina           17 AGUA-MR              2:00.47    2:05.99  
       28.86  1:00.71  1:33.37  2:05.99                                    
 77 Steiner, Miku B           14 RMSC-PV              2:06.68    2:06.37  
       28.84  1:00.47  1:33.70  2:06.37                                    
 78 Trnkus, Christina A       17 RMSC-PV              2:03.82    2:07.52  
       28.91  1:01.03  1:34.22  2:07.52                                    
 79 Rudolph, Stacy V          16 NCAP-PV              2:04.76    2:08.14  
       30.20  1:02.14  1:35.12  2:08.14                                    
 80 Nonato, Megan N           15 RMSC-PV              2:05.83    2:08.88  
       29.85  1:01.61  1:34.64  2:08.88                                    
 81 Cu, Jasmine N             14 RMSC-PV              2:08.15    2:10.06  
       30.41  1:03.07  1:36.79  2:10.06                                    
 -- Bowrin, Nia A             14 RMSC-PV              2:01.78         DQ  
       27.97    58.33  1:29.55       DQ                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vipavetz, Ryan P          17 RMSC-PV              1:39.14    1:41.44   20  
       23.78    49.20  1:15.16  1:41.44                                    
  2 Ellett, Timmy S           18 RMSC-PV              1:44.66    1:43.10   17  
       24.17    50.22  1:16.61  1:43.10                                    
  3 Spicer, Nick A            16 NCAP-PV              1:44.58    1:43.43   16  
       24.44    50.72  1:17.13  1:43.43                                    
  4 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR              1:40.98    1:43.94   15  
       23.75    50.28  1:17.36  1:43.94                                    
  5 Choi, Jonathan            16 UNMR-MR              1:45.43    1:44.00   14  
       25.07    51.91  1:17.77  1:44.00                                    
  6 Feyerick, Brett W         15 NCAP-PV              1:41.59    1:44.78   12.5
       24.57    51.43  1:18.53  1:44.78                                    
  6 Magness, Matthew T        17 SSC-MA               1:39.67    1:44.78   12.5
       24.42    50.64  1:17.73  1:44.78                                    
  8 Kim, Cody T               18 RMSC-PV              1:45.48    1:45.42   11  
       24.46    51.14  1:18.08  1:45.42                                    
  9 Ibrahim, Bodie M          17 AGUA-MR              1:50.05    1:45.43    9  
       24.16    50.67  1:18.37  1:45.43                                    
 10 Rutberg, Noah J           16 NCAP-PV              1:43.61    1:45.73    7  
       24.14    50.53  1:17.97  1:45.73                                    
 11 Lindner, Jacob M          17 NCAP-PV              1:46.73    1:45.87    6  
       24.90    51.87  1:18.73  1:45.87                                    
 12 Munson, Drew V            17 RMSC-PV              1:43.89    1:46.30    5  
       24.59    51.12  1:18.74  1:46.30                                    
 13 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              1:47.69    1:46.37    4  
       24.90    51.73  1:18.99  1:46.37                                    
 14 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV              1:47.65    1:46.43    3  
       25.46    52.45  1:19.53  1:46.43                                    
 15 Watts, Nathan H           17 RMSC-PV              1:43.54    1:46.64    2  
       24.64    51.42  1:19.19  1:46.64                                    
 16 Nguyen, John J            17 RMSC-PV              1:45.18    1:46.65    1  
       25.27    52.54  1:20.11  1:46.65                                    
 17 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR              1:48.44    1:46.78  
       24.80    51.44  1:18.82  1:46.78                                    
 18 Greenberg, Cole P         14 NCAP-PV              1:44.77    1:46.95  
       25.13    52.03  1:19.38  1:46.95                                    
 19 Bandak, Ziad F            16 RMSC-PV              1:47.09    1:46.99  
       25.42    52.77  1:20.23  1:46.99                                    
 20 Collishaw, James W        16 RMSC-PV              1:47.69    1:47.18  
       25.91    53.46  1:20.79  1:47.18                                    
 21 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR              1:44.64    1:47.24  
       24.75    51.71  1:19.42  1:47.24                                    
 22 Elder, Alek R             15 DST-MA               1:51.92    1:47.32  
       24.41    51.35  1:19.27  1:47.32                                    
 23 Hochman, Brian J          16 DST-MA               1:42.35    1:47.46  
       24.58    51.44  1:19.36  1:47.46                                    
 24 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR              1:42.44    1:47.85  
       24.75    51.73  1:19.75  1:47.85                                    
 25 Morales, Diego F          17 RMSC-PV              1:45.63    1:48.16  
       16.06    52.58  1:20.74  1:48.16                                    
 26 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR              1:46.64    1:48.33  
       25.09    52.88  1:20.67  1:48.33                                    
 27 Lewke, Kevin S            16 DST-MA               1:48.77    1:48.42  
       24.97    52.28  1:20.35  1:48.42                                    
 28 Mitchener, Ryan N         14 UNMR-MR              1:47.51    1:48.56  
       24.91    52.64  1:21.40  1:48.56                                    
 29 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              1:51.08    1:48.79  
       24.84    51.97  1:20.46  1:48.79                                    
 30 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR              1:51.54    1:49.06  
       25.39    52.85  1:21.11  1:49.06                                    
 31 Pottker, Matthew T        17 NCAP-PV              1:49.30    1:49.20  
       25.76    53.74  1:21.29  1:49.20                                    
 32 Laclef, Matthew C         16 NCAP-PV              1:46.70    1:49.43  
       25.43    53.17  1:21.31  1:49.43                                    
 33 Lee, Penn                 15 UNMR-MR              1:49.05    1:49.70  
       24.77    52.17  1:20.83  1:49.70                                    
 34 Ciecko, Evan C            16 DST-MA               1:50.94    1:49.72  
       25.97    54.00  1:22.46  1:49.72                                    
 35 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              1:48.99    1:50.05  
       25.86    53.90  1:22.07  1:50.05                                    
 36 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR              1:51.43    1:50.07  
       25.35    53.28  1:21.80  1:50.07                                    
 37 Wang, Daniel              17 RMSC-PV              1:45.81    1:50.32  
       24.88    52.84  1:21.70  1:50.32                                    
 38 Crescente, Anton G        16 SSC-MA               1:48.60    1:50.57  
       26.42    54.95  1:23.88  1:50.57                                    
 39 Boeckx, Alex A            17 SSC-MA               1:45.92    1:50.58  
       25.34    53.03  1:21.80  1:50.58                                    
 40 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR              1:53.55    1:50.63  
       25.34    52.88  1:21.18  1:50.63                                    
 41 Benson, Jacob R           17 DST-MA               1:51.68    1:50.65  
       25.93    53.39  1:21.89  1:50.65                                    
 42 Elkassem, Karim           15 RMSC-PV              1:50.99    1:50.67  
       25.45    53.84  1:22.12  1:50.67                                    
 43 Nonato, Joseph A          17 RMSC-PV              1:51.50    1:50.85  
       25.66    53.84  1:22.24  1:50.85                                    
 44 Bagshaw, Henry            15 RMSC-PV              1:56.69    1:51.01  
       25.17    52.69  1:21.49  1:51.01                                    
 45 Brun, Alex E              17 RMSC-PV              1:48.26    1:51.28  
       26.15    54.28  1:22.79  1:51.28                                    
 46 Danaie, Dylan A           15 NCAP-PV              1:49.46    1:51.64  
       25.98    54.53  1:23.06  1:51.64                                    
 47 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA               1:53.08    1:51.68  
       25.24    52.89  1:22.28  1:51.68                                    
 48 Zakielarz, Will M         15 DST-MA               2:02.22    1:51.82  
       25.57    53.39  1:22.33  1:51.82                                    
 49 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              1:47.57    1:51.86  
       25.49    53.38  1:21.93  1:51.86                                    
 50 Ye, Jonathan              15 RMSC-PV              1:50.79    1:51.93  
       26.54    55.33  1:24.02  1:51.93                                    
 51 Fahmy, Malec              16 RMSC-PV              1:51.23    1:52.16  
       25.97    54.18  1:23.02  1:52.16                                    
 52 Misiaszek, Alex J         15 NCAP-PV              1:51.88    1:52.43  
       25.94    54.29  1:23.32  1:52.43                                    
 53 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              1:53.17    1:52.85  
       26.06    54.71  1:23.75  1:52.85                                    
 54 Qin, Anthony A            16 RMSC-PV              1:54.61    1:53.27  
       26.49    54.64  1:24.01  1:53.27                                    
 55 Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe F    16 RMSC-PV              1:53.22    1:53.46  
       25.58    53.86  1:23.64  1:53.46                                    
 56 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               1:51.93    1:53.55  
       26.38    55.03  1:24.46  1:53.55                                    
 57 Cheadle, Quintin M        17 RMSC-PV              1:51.33    1:53.77  
       26.32    55.14  1:24.69  1:53.77                                    
 58 Paulos, Michael           16 RMSC-PV              1:54.21    1:54.08  
       25.41    54.16  1:24.41  1:54.08                                    
 59 Koenig, Pierre J          15 SSC-MA               1:48.72    1:54.10  
       26.64    56.66  1:25.99  1:54.10                                    
 60 Loayza, Andrew A          17 RMSC-PV              1:53.37    1:54.30  
       26.72    55.50  1:25.02  1:54.30                                    
 61 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              1:54.98    1:54.70  
       25.73    54.21  1:24.37  1:54.70                                    
 62 Hoch, Andy R              16 DST-MA               1:54.39    1:54.77  
       25.88    54.46  1:24.52  1:54.77                                    
 63 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV              1:56.69    1:54.79  
       26.39    55.55  1:25.39  1:54.79                                    
 64 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA               1:50.94    1:55.32  
       26.08    54.36  1:24.21  1:55.32                                    
 65 Oehler, Everett A         15 RMSC-PV              1:58.22    1:56.01  
       27.28    56.75  1:26.64  1:56.01                                    
 66 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              1:55.88    1:56.04  
       26.58    55.60  1:25.85  1:56.04                                    
 66 Schlosser, Trent W        17 RMSC-PV              1:49.62    1:56.04  
       26.44    55.65  1:25.98  1:56.04                                    
 68 Dietrich, Chandler J      15 NCAP-PV              1:55.10    1:56.43  
       26.24    55.34  1:25.89  1:56.43                                    
 69 Oleynik, Joseph D         17 RMSC-PV              1:50.29    1:56.81  
       26.57    55.87  1:26.06  1:56.81                                    
 70 James, Patrick M          16 RMSC-PV              1:54.40    1:56.86  
       26.77    56.44  1:26.53  1:56.86                                    
 71 Hausler, Justin M         16 DST-MA               1:55.22    1:56.91  
       27.21    56.48  1:26.62  1:56.91                                    
 72 Borjigin, Orluke          14 RMSC-PV              2:00.21    1:58.01  
       27.74    57.44  1:27.89  1:58.01                                    
 73 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA               2:02.37    1:58.09  
       27.05    56.34  1:26.86  1:58.09                                    
 74 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV              1:54.68    1:59.57  
       27.29    57.50  1:28.83  1:59.57                                    
 75 Werner, Cody H            15 UAPV-PV              2:03.41    2:00.37  
       27.14    57.30  1:28.48  2:00.37                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Jing-E               17 NCAP-PV                55.29      58.12   20  
       28.29    58.12                                                      
  2 Cosgrove, Kate G          16 RMSC-PV                57.31      58.59   17  
       28.57    58.59                                                      
  3 Weaverling, Catherine A   15 DST-MA                 57.41      58.72   16  
       28.84    58.72                                                      
  4 Ryan, Sophia A            17 RMSC-PV                56.85      58.99   15  
       28.94    58.99                                                      
  5 Borjigin, Moshelle        16 RMSC-PV                57.83      59.12   14  
       29.07    59.12                                                      
  6 Paglia, Syd J             16 SSC-MA                 55.76      59.40   13  
       29.00    59.40                                                      
  7 DaSilveira, Luiza E       17 AGUA-MR                57.72      59.46   12  
       29.29    59.46                                                      
  8 Belyakov, Catherine I     16 RMSC-PV              1:00.68      59.56   10  
       29.11    59.56                                                      
  8 Johnson, Jillian V        16 NCAP-PV                57.30      59.56   10  
       29.21    59.56                                                      
 10 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR                57.61      59.64    7  
       28.92    59.64                                                      
 11 Forman, Emma L            16 DST-MA                 57.96      59.95    6  
       29.66    59.95                                                      
 12 Pujadas, Riley E          16 SSC-MA                 57.68    1:00.16    5  
       29.60  1:00.16                                                      
 13 Hjelle, Erica E           17 RMSC-PV              1:01.53    1:00.60    4  
       29.74  1:00.60                                                      
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR                57.13    1:00.78    3  
       30.05  1:00.78                                                      
 15 Dobrzykowski, Natalie E   17 RMSC-PV                59.86    1:00.94    2  
       29.90  1:00.94                                                      
 16 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 NCAP-PV                57.96    1:01.10    1  
       29.93  1:01.10                                                      
 17 Leonard, Penelope K       14 AGUA-MR              1:00.22    1:01.11  
       29.80  1:01.11                                                      
 18 Brandt, Mackenzie A       14 SSC-MA                 59.81    1:01.12  
       30.09  1:01.12                                                      
 19 Lunn, Emma K              13 SSC-MA               1:00.44    1:01.24  
       29.82  1:01.24                                                      
 20 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA               1:02.68    1:01.30  
       30.21  1:01.30                                                      
 21 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              1:00.46    1:01.37  
       30.34  1:01.37                                                      
 22 Walsh, Claire M           18 SSC-MA                 58.64    1:01.55  
       30.37  1:01.55                                                      
 23 Hallmark, Kate C          14 NCAP-PV                58.90    1:01.56  
       29.71  1:01.56                                                      
 24 Butler, Amelia K          16 AGUA-MR              1:03.09    1:01.57  
       29.40  1:01.57                                                      
 25 Bush, Malia               15 RMSC-PV              1:00.02    1:01.84  
       29.81  1:01.84                                                      
 26 Travis, Chase C           16 NCAP-PV                56.70    1:02.14  
       30.59  1:02.14                                                      
 27 Liu, Chelsey              16 SSC-MA                 59.43    1:02.19  
       30.55  1:02.19                                                      
 27 Anderson, Kasey C         16 RMSC-PV              1:02.22    1:02.19  
       29.98  1:02.19                                                      
 29 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR              1:02.18    1:02.21  
       30.26  1:02.21                                                      
 30 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV              1:01.26    1:02.49  
       30.58  1:02.49                                                      
 31 Anschutz, Melina R        15 RMSC-PV              1:03.14    1:02.52  
       30.46  1:02.52                                                      
 32 Elliott, Sarah E          16 RMSC-PV              1:03.81    1:02.61  
       30.57  1:02.61                                                      
 33 Meyer, Payden R           15 NCAP-PV                58.43    1:02.67  
       30.80  1:02.67                                                      
 34 Sanchez, Sophia           15 RMSC-PV              1:02.30    1:02.85  
       31.01  1:02.85                                                      
 35 Brennan, Reilly E         15 SSC-MA               1:00.14    1:03.05  
       30.62  1:03.05                                                      
 36 Aguirre, Maddie T         18 SSC-MA                 58.03    1:03.12  
       30.74  1:03.12                                                      
 37 Gould, Katherine L        16 RMSC-PV                58.28    1:03.18  
       30.58  1:03.18                                                      
 38 Bowrin, Nia A             14 RMSC-PV              1:02.73    1:03.56  
       31.52  1:03.56                                                      
 39 Fan, Julie                16 RMSC-PV              1:00.57    1:03.69  
       31.15  1:03.69                                                      
 40 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 AGUA-MR              1:01.97    1:03.81  
       31.20  1:03.81                                                      
 41 Zoltick, Stephanie R      14 RMSC-PV              1:05.07    1:03.97  
       31.22  1:03.97                                                      
 42 Trnkus, Christina A       17 RMSC-PV              1:02.08    1:04.03  
       30.27  1:04.03                                                      
 43 Cu, Jasmine N             14 RMSC-PV              1:02.42    1:04.16  
       30.88  1:04.16                                                      
 44 Bacon, Alex A             16 RMSC-PV              1:00.50    1:04.37  
       31.67  1:04.37                                                      
 45 Tat, Katelyn N            17 RMSC-PV              1:05.33    1:04.38  
       32.00  1:04.38                                                      
 46 Hallmark, Caroline S      16 RMSC-PV              1:03.28    1:04.89  
       31.43  1:04.89                                                      
 47 Austin-Vaias, Kayden B    15 RMSC-PV              1:02.36    1:05.01  
       31.47  1:05.01                                                      
 48 Smith, Analiese D         14 RMSC-PV              1:07.54    1:05.15  
       31.32  1:05.15                                                      
 49 LeFauve, Jolie E          16 RMSC-PV              1:02.34    1:05.22  
       31.58  1:05.22                                                      
 50 Sharkey, Megan K          17 RMSC-PV              1:03.04    1:05.41  
       31.29  1:05.41                                                      
 51 Holst, Hannah             14 RMSC-PV              1:05.14    1:05.61  
       32.18  1:05.61                                                      
 52 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              1:04.02    1:06.19  
       32.23  1:06.19                                                      
 53 Fong, Malia C             15 NCAP-PV              1:04.20    1:06.49  
       32.49  1:06.49                                                      
 54 Stevenson, Katie X        16 RMSC-PV              1:07.96    1:06.55  
       32.87  1:06.55                                                      
 55 Tondravi, Maya R          17 RMSC-PV              1:05.54    1:06.60  
       32.33  1:06.60                                                      
 56 Mann, Emily M             17 RMSC-PV              1:07.48    1:06.91  
       32.51  1:06.91                                                      
 57 Nonato, Megan N           15 RMSC-PV              1:07.24    1:08.04  
       33.07  1:08.04                                                      
 58 Kannan, Leah H            16 RMSC-PV              1:04.51    1:08.40  
       33.08  1:08.40                                                      
 59 Rudolph, Stacy V          16 NCAP-PV              1:11.04    1:11.02  
       34.83  1:11.02                                                      
 60 Meisel, Gabrielle         17 RMSC-PV              1:13.18    1:11.20  
       34.57  1:11.20                                                      
 -- Myers, Ella D             14 NCAP-PV                59.42         DQ  
       29.37       DQ                                                      
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feyerick, Brett W         15 NCAP-PV                49.76      51.21   20  
       24.91    51.21                                                      
  2 Ellett, Timmy S           18 RMSC-PV                51.56      52.02   17  
       25.48    52.02                                                      
  3 Mathis, Ryan A            17 NCAP-PV                52.61      52.39   16  
       25.20    52.39                                                      
  4 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR                52.37      52.59   15  
       25.38    52.59                                                      
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR                53.66      52.97   14  
       25.72    52.97                                                      
  6 Lindner, Jacob M          17 NCAP-PV                52.41      53.57   13  
       25.75    53.57                                                      
  7 Elder, Alek R             15 DST-MA                 54.26      53.89   12  
       26.13    53.89                                                      
  8 Watts, Nathan H           17 RMSC-PV                52.58      53.96   11  
       26.08    53.96                                                      
  9 Fitch, David R            15 NCAP-PV                56.04      54.24    9  
       26.31    54.24                                                      
 10 Collishaw, James W        16 RMSC-PV                54.23      54.70    7  
       26.76    54.70                                                      
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR                55.29      54.94    5.5
       26.89    54.94                                                      
 11 O'Donnell, Bobby J        17 RMSC-PV                55.81      54.94    5.5
       26.96    54.94                                                      
 13 Vipavetz, Ryan P          17 RMSC-PV                56.07      54.98    4  
       27.05    54.98                                                      
 14 Bandak, Ziad F            16 RMSC-PV                53.65      55.00    3  
       26.95    55.00                                                      
 15 Pirrung, Ryan M           17 DST-MA                 54.41      55.18    2  
       27.25    55.18                                                      
 16 Qin, Anthony A            16 RMSC-PV                55.62      55.67    1  
       27.42    55.67                                                      
 17 Pire, Harrison B          17 AGUA-MR                56.94      55.81  
       27.49    55.81                                                      
 18 Crescente, Anton G        16 SSC-MA                 54.73      56.24  
       27.24    56.24                                                      
 19 Hochman, Brian J          16 DST-MA                 58.86      56.62  
       28.03    56.62                                                      
 20 Laclef, Matthew C         16 NCAP-PV                54.53      56.78  
       27.77    56.78                                                      
 21 Khanna, Varun             18 AGUA-MR                52.79      56.96  
       27.65    56.96                                                      
 22 Lee, Penn                 15 UNMR-MR                57.56      56.98  
       28.40    56.98                                                      
 23 Chen, Konnor S            14 RMSC-PV                57.11      57.68  
       28.16    57.68                                                      
 24 Massari, Eugenio G        16 AGUA-MR                59.79      57.73  
       28.68    57.73                                                      
 25 Elkassem, Karim           15 RMSC-PV                58.10      57.78  
       28.19    57.78                                                      
 26 Ibrahim, Bodie M          17 AGUA-MR                57.70      57.94  
       28.40    57.94                                                      
 27 Chen, Maxwell             14 RMSC-PV                59.62      58.14  
       28.38    58.14                                                      
 28 Feng, Eric Y              16 RMSC-PV                58.60      58.16  
       28.07    58.16                                                      
 29 Gao, Ray                  14 RMSC-PV                58.30      58.23  
       28.67    58.23                                                      
 30 Koenig, Pierre J          15 SSC-MA                 55.45      58.25  
       28.53    58.25                                                      
 31 Loayza, Andrew A          17 RMSC-PV                57.39      58.44  
       28.91    58.44                                                      
 32 Carrenard, Justice A      15 AGUA-MR                57.21      58.51  
       28.50    58.51                                                      
 33 Boerger, Tommy R          17 SSC-MA                 59.47      58.53  
       28.51    58.53                                                      
 34 Ciecko, Evan C            16 DST-MA                 58.16      58.59  
       28.88    58.59                                                      
 35 Fahmy, Malec              16 RMSC-PV                57.74      58.63  
       28.81    58.63                                                      
 36 Munson, Drew V            17 RMSC-PV              1:00.05      58.73  
       28.85    58.73                                                      
 37 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA                 58.61      58.88  
       28.68    58.88                                                      
 38 Davis, Sean M             15 RMSC-PV                59.86      59.07  
       28.97    59.07                                                      
 39 Dietrich, Chandler J      15 NCAP-PV                57.64      59.19  
       28.60    59.19                                                      
 40 Garcia-Hidalgo, Rafe F    16 RMSC-PV              1:00.52      59.29  
       29.18    59.29                                                      
 41 Liu, Jason E              15 RMSC-PV              1:00.27      59.40  
       29.03    59.40                                                      
 42 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA                 59.39      59.42  
       28.89    59.42                                                      
 43 Eckrich, Josh T           17 DST-MA                 56.25      59.72  
       28.84    59.72                                                      
 44 Rosenstein, Ari           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.22      59.90  
       29.45    59.90                                                      
 45 Nonato, Joseph A          17 RMSC-PV                57.62      59.99  
       28.65    59.99                                                      
 46 Cai, Ethan Y              18 SSC-MA                 59.26    1:00.44  
       28.90  1:00.44                                                      
 47 Oleynik, Joseph D         17 RMSC-PV                57.33    1:00.73  
       29.96  1:00.73                                                      
 48 Cheadle, Quintin M        17 RMSC-PV              1:05.58    1:01.15  
       29.59  1:01.15                                                      
 49 Zakielarz, Will M         15 DST-MA                 58.82    1:01.34  
       30.10  1:01.34                                                      
 50 James, Patrick M          16 RMSC-PV              1:00.55    1:01.37  
       30.34  1:01.37                                                      
 51 Durkan, Ryan M            15 SSC-MA               1:14.60    1:01.90  
       30.37  1:01.90                                                      
 52 Schlosser, Trent W        17 RMSC-PV                58.75    1:02.06  
       29.76  1:02.06                                                      
 53 Oehler, Everett A         15 RMSC-PV              1:01.79    1:02.42  
       30.51  1:02.42                                                      
 54 Luu, Pacy S               15 RMSC-PV              1:01.26    1:02.45  
       30.38  1:02.45                                                      
 55 Borjigin, Orluke          14 RMSC-PV              1:04.04    1:03.26  
       31.71  1:03.26                                                      
 56 Foo, Orion C              14 RMSC-PV              1:01.61    1:03.85  
       31.32  1:03.85                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 AGUA-MR              2:12.35    2:18.98   20  
       31.15  1:06.39  1:42.25  2:18.98                                    
  2 Umhofer, Jane E           15 RMSC-PV              2:21.68    2:23.46   17  
       32.57  1:08.83  1:46.26  2:23.46                                    
  3 Travis, Brooke S          18 NCAP-PV              2:24.25    2:26.39   16  
       34.13  1:11.67  1:49.37  2:26.39                                    
  4 Wade, Katherine           14 RMSC-PV              2:23.54    2:26.47   15  
       33.72  1:10.05  1:47.86  2:26.47                                    
  5 McKenna, Paige S          15 NCAP-PV              2:25.08    2:27.33   14  
       33.16  1:10.68  1:49.08  2:27.33                                    
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 AGUA-MR              2:25.29    2:27.93   13  
       33.54  1:10.65  1:49.03  2:27.93                                    
  7 Belyakov, Anastasia I     16 RMSC-PV              2:24.47    2:28.30   12  
       33.82  1:11.37  1:49.77  2:28.30                                    
  8 Paoletti, Isabella N      16 DST-MA               2:23.12    2:31.28   11  
       34.81  1:13.36  1:52.36  2:31.28                                    
  9 Carr, Abby L              15 RMSC-PV              2:31.21    2:31.46    9  
       34.56  1:12.27  1:51.43  2:31.46                                    
 10 Arndt, Hannah E           15 NCAP-PV              2:29.99    2:32.23    7  
       35.46  1:15.07  1:54.08  2:32.23                                    
 11 Santy, Cate E             16 RMSC-PV              2:34.80    2:32.66    6  
       34.66  1:13.59  1:53.25  2:32.66                                    
 12 Shema, Erin O             16 SSC-MA               2:35.27    2:33.25    5  
       34.66  1:13.67  1:53.55  2:33.25                                    
 13 Marlin, Krista N          14 SSC-MA               2:25.55    2:34.01    4  
       35.08  1:14.10  1:54.21  2:34.01                                    
 14 Chukwulozie, Stella       16 AGUA-MR              2:35.71    2:35.28    3  
       35.23  1:14.80  1:55.63  2:35.28                                    
 15 Dorsey, Emma M            15 RMSC-PV              2:27.21    2:35.40    2  
       35.35  1:14.44  1:54.68  2:35.40                                    
 16 Orange, Audrey H          17 AGUA-MR              2:35.00    2:35.67    1  
       35.84  1:15.68  1:55.67  2:35.67                                    
 17 Meisel, Gabrielle         17 RMSC-PV              2:28.74    2:36.52  
       36.28  1:16.92  1:57.20  2:36.52                                    
 18 Owens, Rebecca J          16 RMSC-PV              2:31.38    2:36.53  
       35.14  1:14.46  1:55.31  2:36.53                                    
 19 Marlin, Courtney E        17 SSC-MA               2:31.48    2:37.02  
       35.41  1:15.61  1:56.34  2:37.02                                    
 19 Ceely, Kiera A            15 RMSC-PV              2:37.97    2:37.02  
       35.59  1:15.23  1:55.99  2:37.02                                    
 21 Blackwell, Rachel L       16 NCAP-PV              2:31.95    2:37.13  
       34.42  1:13.82  1:55.37  2:37.13                                    
 22 Smith, Analiese D         14 RMSC-PV              2:33.44    2:37.14  
       36.08  1:16.55  1:56.68  2:37.14                                    
 23 Borjigin, Moshelle        16 RMSC-PV              2:38.32    2:37.16  
       36.52  1:16.77  1:57.16  2:37.16                                    
 24 Horn, Ursula F            15 UNMR-MR              2:36.18    2:37.60  
       36.34  1:17.06  1:58.90  2:37.60                                    
 25 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA               2:31.57    2:38.13  
       36.04  1:16.33  1:57.31  2:38.13                                    
 26 Steiner, Miku B           14 RMSC-PV              2:35.43    2:41.18  
       36.49  1:17.34  1:59.24  2:41.18                                    
 27 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR              2:41.41    2:41.65  
       34.80  1:15.22  1:58.31  2:41.65                                    
 28 Basler, Alia R            14 AGUA-MR              2:41.34    2:43.90  
       36.69  1:18.01  2:00.97  2:43.90                                    
 29 Casey, Carolyn T          15 AGUA-MR              2:40.58    2:45.28  
       38.47  1:19.58  2:02.54  2:45.28                                    
 30 McCullough, Tori G        17 NCAP-PV              2:35.98    2:48.51  
       38.93  1:21.73  2:06.13  2:48.51                                    
 31 Mann, Emily M             17 RMSC-PV              2:43.51    2:49.02  
       39.24  1:22.16  2:05.83  2:49.02                                    
 32 Elliott, Sophie           14 RMSC-PV              2:59.34    3:04.14  
       41.65  1:28.41  2:16.93  3:04.14                                    
 
Event 24  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              1:58.87    1:59.26   20  
       27.56    57.59  1:28.42  1:59.26                                    
  2 Santos, Sean A            14 RMSC-PV              2:07.76    2:11.18   17  
       29.90  1:03.04  1:36.83  2:11.18                                    
  3 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               2:14.15    2:14.13   16  
       30.23  1:04.41  1:38.79  2:14.13                                    
  4 O'Donnell, Bobby J        17 RMSC-PV              2:13.14    2:14.70   15  
       30.11  1:04.62  1:39.73  2:14.70                                    
  5 Bagshaw, Henry            15 RMSC-PV              2:13.16    2:15.46   14  
       17.45  1:05.04  1:40.12  2:15.46                                    
  6 Benson, Jacob R           17 DST-MA               2:12.18    2:16.21   13  
       30.97  1:05.48  1:41.00  2:16.21                                    
  7 Yamamoto, Kai             16 AGUA-MR              2:13.52    2:16.74   12  
       30.39  1:04.98  1:41.14  2:16.74                                    
  8 Yin, Kevin                15 RMSC-PV              2:24.30    2:17.56   11  
       31.42  1:06.03  1:41.86  2:17.56                                    
  9 Mitchener, Ryan N         14 UNMR-MR              2:12.44    2:17.73    9  
       30.50  1:04.87  1:40.58  2:17.73                                    
 10 Penafiel, Michael P       17 RMSC-PV              2:13.55    2:17.81    7  
       30.69  1:05.62  1:41.54  2:17.81                                    
 11 Spicer, Nick A            16 NCAP-PV              2:18.59    2:18.17    6  
       30.64  1:05.60  1:41.91  2:18.17                                    
 12 Liu, Jason E              15 RMSC-PV              2:20.68    2:19.03    5  
       31.59  1:06.97  1:43.06  2:19.03                                    
 13 Durkan, Ryan M            15 SSC-MA               2:09.65    2:19.15    4  
       30.51  1:05.98  1:43.01  2:19.15                                    
 14 Boeckx, Alex A            17 SSC-MA               2:10.07    2:19.26    3  
       30.79  1:06.34  1:43.56  2:19.26                                    
 15 Lin, Howie H              17 AGUA-MR              2:16.08    2:19.30    2  
       31.01  1:05.83  1:42.23  2:19.30                                    
 16 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR              2:23.17    2:19.95    1  
       32.29  1:07.90  1:44.30  2:19.95                                    
 17 Morales, Diego F          17 RMSC-PV              2:17.79    2:20.01  
       31.11  1:05.92  1:42.88  2:20.01                                    
 17 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              2:20.51    2:20.01  
       32.05  1:06.87  1:42.75  2:20.01                                    
 19 Foo, Orion C              14 RMSC-PV              2:15.22    2:20.67  
       32.86  1:08.34  1:44.39  2:20.67                                    
 20 Hausler, Justin M         16 DST-MA               2:15.37    2:21.90  
       31.27  1:06.51  1:44.04  2:21.90                                    
 21 Mathis, Ryan A            17 NCAP-PV              2:18.47    2:22.83  
       30.78  1:06.92  1:45.53  2:22.83                                    
 22 Paulos, Michael           16 RMSC-PV              2:12.31    2:23.13  
       31.48  1:07.97  1:45.66  2:23.13                                    
 23 Feng, Eric Y              16 RMSC-PV              2:24.26    2:24.43  
       32.52  1:08.54  1:46.60  2:24.43                                    
 24 Spruance, Matthew C       15 DST-MA                    NT    2:26.90  
       33.14  1:10.49  1:48.63  2:26.90                                    
 25 Chen, Konnor S            14 RMSC-PV              2:28.55    2:32.97  
       35.51  1:12.95  1:53.05  2:32.97                                    
 -- Tun, Ethan W              15 NCAP-PV              2:18.71         DQ  
       31.53  1:07.24  1:43.72       DQ                                    
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR              4:13.71    4:18.12   20  
       27.79    59.01  1:31.98  2:04.04  2:40.87  3:18.62  3:48.65  4:18.12
  2 Pfaff, Rabea K            17 DST-MA               4:22.45    4:29.97   17  
       28.76  1:01.72  1:36.66  2:11.25  2:50.07  3:28.51  3:59.82  4:29.97
  3 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR              4:24.05    4:31.56   16  
       28.67  1:01.23  1:35.87  2:10.59  2:49.70  3:28.95  4:00.75  4:31.56
  4 Hjelle, Erica E           17 RMSC-PV              4:28.34    4:33.95   15  
       29.14  1:02.72  1:38.35  2:13.62  2:52.26  3:31.26  4:03.85  4:33.95
  5 Zhang, Sophia             16 AGUA-MR              4:22.69    4:34.23   14  
       29.08  1:02.37  1:39.62  2:16.04  2:54.21  3:32.39  4:04.15  4:34.23
  6 Menzer, Emma G            17 DST-MA               4:28.52    4:34.84   13  
       28.82  1:02.85  1:38.31  2:13.07  2:51.90  3:31.80  4:03.90  4:34.84
  7 Arndt, Hannah E           15 NCAP-PV              4:41.73    4:35.35   12  
       29.39  1:03.50  1:39.28  2:15.56  2:54.28  3:34.11  4:05.42  4:35.35
  8 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR              4:35.04    4:36.39   11  
       28.95  1:02.62  1:36.50  2:10.03  2:52.34  3:34.34  4:05.55  4:36.39
  9 Chen, Erika B             16 NCAP-PV              4:32.70    4:36.82    9  
       29.54  1:03.67  1:39.93  2:14.56  2:54.48  3:35.67  4:06.88  4:36.82
 10 Umhofer, Jane E           15 RMSC-PV              4:36.17    4:38.26    7  
       29.97  1:05.04  1:41.22  2:17.00  2:55.85  3:34.96  4:07.61  4:38.26
 11 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR              4:30.94    4:41.62    6  
       29.51  1:04.11  1:41.79  2:17.24  2:58.17  3:38.82  4:10.42  4:41.62
 12 Aguirre, Maddie T         18 SSC-MA               4:21.91    4:43.04    5  
       30.34  1:04.59  1:40.44  2:15.85  2:56.22  3:37.63  4:43.04         
 13 Bergstrom, Sydney L       14 SSC-MA               4:41.27    4:43.20    4  
       30.59  1:05.50  1:43.22  2:18.86  2:59.14  3:40.05  4:12.55  4:43.20
 14 Anderson, Kasey C         16 RMSC-PV                   NT    4:45.42    3  
       30.61  1:05.23  1:42.52  2:18.30  3:01.17  3:42.94  4:14.19  4:45.42
 15 Menzer, Kate M            15 DST-MA               4:38.52    4:45.60    2  
       31.08  1:04.33  1:41.33  2:17.12  2:58.13  3:39.30  4:12.51  4:45.60
 16 Zhang, Angelina           17 AGUA-MR              4:29.25    4:46.13    1  
       29.98  1:05.01  1:41.18  2:17.53  2:58.71  3:39.96  4:13.37  4:46.13
 17 Morissette, Kylie G       15 RMSC-PV              4:45.66    4:46.50  
       30.79  1:05.53  1:42.45  2:19.24  3:02.14  3:45.18  4:16.72  4:46.50
 18 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR              4:43.38    4:46.55  
       29.86  1:04.43  1:41.26  2:16.08  2:59.43  3:43.88  4:15.89  4:46.55
 19 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR              4:44.27    4:46.61  
       30.94  1:06.19  1:43.44  2:20.79  3:01.49  3:43.25  4:15.35  4:46.61
 20 Krupinski, Noelle M       15 RMSC-PV              4:47.87    4:47.66  
       30.82  1:05.23  1:42.68  2:19.73  3:01.63  3:43.13  4:15.80  4:47.66
 21 Leonard, Penelope K       14 AGUA-MR              4:47.48    4:49.25  
       30.07  1:05.28  1:41.40  2:16.25  2:59.11  3:42.95  4:16.32  4:49.25
 22 Zoltick, Stephanie R      14 RMSC-PV              4:51.17    4:49.33  
       30.76  1:06.19  1:43.67  2:20.18  3:02.62  3:44.90  4:17.83  4:49.33
 23 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV              4:41.29    4:51.02  
       30.85  1:06.22  1:43.81  2:20.61  3:02.68  3:44.79  4:18.71  4:51.02
 24 Anschutz, Melina R        15 RMSC-PV              4:54.57    4:54.00  
       30.67  1:06.34  1:42.99  2:18.42  3:02.85  3:47.34  4:20.40  4:54.00
 25 Kaiser, Alison E          16 RMSC-PV              4:46.03    4:55.88  
       31.74  1:09.23  1:49.05  2:28.75  3:08.40  3:48.11  4:23.03  4:55.88
 26 Tat, Katelyn N            17 RMSC-PV              4:57.88    4:56.63  
       32.57  1:09.46  1:46.75  2:23.98  3:08.77  3:52.85  4:56.63         
 27 Sanchez, Sophia           15 RMSC-PV              4:44.64    4:57.12  
       30.97  1:06.79  1:44.27  2:21.43  3:05.20  3:49.93  4:23.97  4:57.12
 28 Dorsey, Emma M            15 RMSC-PV              4:51.09    5:00.07  
       31.46  1:07.29  1:49.13  2:31.28  3:12.12  3:53.20  4:27.21  5:00.07
 29 Fong, Malia C             15 NCAP-PV              4:55.39    5:02.69  
       31.57  1:07.67  1:45.72  2:24.99  3:09.76  3:56.32  4:29.55  5:02.69
 30 Wallace, Taylor O         15 RMSC-PV              5:01.34    5:03.05  
       31.93  1:08.74  1:49.52  2:29.26  3:12.74  3:56.92  4:30.82  5:03.05
 31 Wu, Madison               14 AGUA-MR              5:09.76    5:04.76  
       31.06  1:07.80  1:46.23  2:23.20  3:09.62  3:55.94  4:31.20  5:04.76
 -- Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR              4:38.44         DQ  
       29.60  1:03.28  1:37.66  2:13.10  2:55.36  3:39.29  4:11.83       DQ
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              3:56.11    4:00.77   20  
       26.67    56.83  1:29.10  2:00.86  2:32.36  3:05.09  3:33.84  4:00.77
  2 Pirrung, Ryan M           17 DST-MA               3:59.59    4:09.11   17  
       26.40    56.40  1:29.42  2:01.77  2:36.79  3:12.39  3:40.94  4:09.11
  3 Magness, Matthew T        17 SSC-MA               3:55.01    4:11.51   16  
       26.69    57.52  1:30.28  2:01.15  2:37.78  3:14.66  3:44.06  4:11.51
  4 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR              4:12.28    4:11.60   15  
       26.30    56.51  1:29.42  2:00.92  2:38.08  3:16.15  3:44.75  4:11.60
  5 Choi, Jonathan            16 UNMR-MR              4:10.59    4:12.56   14  
       26.87    58.04  1:30.26  2:01.97  2:39.91  3:17.48  3:45.35  4:12.56
  6 Kim, Cody T               18 RMSC-PV              4:20.00    4:13.59   13  
       26.89    57.96  1:29.85  2:00.36  2:37.95  3:15.80  3:45.68  4:13.59
  7 Rutberg, Noah J           16 NCAP-PV              4:08.11    4:13.65   12  
       26.60    57.69  1:29.02  2:00.13  2:37.91  3:16.29  3:46.03  4:13.65
  8 Fitch, David R            15 NCAP-PV              4:09.37    4:13.73   11  
       26.60    58.19  1:30.54  2:03.31  2:39.07  3:15.76  4:13.73         
  9 De Jong, Taiyo A          17 AGUA-MR              4:12.41    4:16.18    9  
       26.69    57.98  1:30.87  2:04.19  2:39.61  3:16.54  3:46.92  4:16.18
 10 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR              4:05.95    4:17.15    7  
       26.74    57.19  1:30.16  2:01.85  2:40.35  3:18.83  3:48.45  4:17.15
 11 Pottker, Matthew T        17 NCAP-PV              4:14.73    4:17.65    6  
       27.13    58.12  1:31.04  2:02.98  2:40.60  3:18.36  3:48.41  4:17.65
 12 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR              4:21.31    4:18.69    5  
       27.33    58.75  1:31.49  2:02.54  2:41.36  3:20.05  3:50.00  4:18.69
 13 Nguyen, John J            17 RMSC-PV              4:15.34    4:18.81    4  
       27.89  1:00.12  1:34.39  2:08.33  2:45.33  3:22.06  3:51.41  4:18.81
 14 Lewke, Kevin S            16 DST-MA               4:16.98    4:19.58    3  
       27.25    58.42  1:32.15  2:05.29  2:42.94  3:21.20  3:51.12  4:19.58
 15 Misiaszek, Alex J         15 NCAP-PV              4:20.45    4:20.46    2  
       27.36    57.41  1:31.69  2:04.24  2:42.89  3:21.57  3:51.36  4:20.46
 16 Dickson, Joey L           16 DST-MA               4:07.11    4:21.00    1  
       27.13    58.25  1:31.71  2:04.60  2:42.05  3:20.00  3:50.47  4:21.00
 17 Brun, Alex E              17 RMSC-PV              4:13.47    4:21.62  
       27.44    58.40  1:32.15  2:05.15  2:43.78  3:22.73  3:52.55  4:21.62
 18 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR              4:12.99    4:21.86  
       25.61    56.79  1:32.80  2:07.49  2:45.94  3:25.16  3:53.60  4:21.86
 19 Danaie, Dylan A           15 NCAP-PV              4:22.64    4:23.31  
       27.70    59.85  1:34.82  2:09.76  2:46.04  3:23.37  3:54.23  4:23.31
 20 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR              4:25.56    4:23.53  
       27.52    58.78  1:33.50  2:07.86  2:45.74  3:24.38  3:54.33  4:23.53
 21 Tun, Ethan W              15 NCAP-PV              4:27.01    4:27.24  
       28.27  1:01.00  1:35.74  2:09.56  2:47.97  3:25.86  3:57.56  4:27.24
 22 Greenberg, Cole P         14 NCAP-PV              4:17.07    4:27.32  
       26.18    56.73  1:30.41  2:03.40  2:43.64  3:24.03  3:56.29  4:27.32
 23 Khanna, Varun             18 AGUA-MR              4:28.79    4:27.55  
       28.33  1:00.26  1:34.59  2:08.71  2:48.08  3:27.59  3:57.93  4:27.55
 24 Davis, Sean M             15 RMSC-PV              4:25.76    4:28.25  
       28.20  1:00.70  1:32.87  2:05.04  2:46.56  3:26.94  3:57.83  4:28.25
 25 Boerger, Tommy R          17 SSC-MA               4:27.69    4:28.54  
       28.18  1:00.23  1:35.03  2:08.67  2:48.69  3:29.49  3:59.89  4:28.54
 26 Lewis, Brendan J          16 DST-MA               4:36.99    4:28.78  
       27.81  1:00.13  1:34.93  2:09.13  2:47.66  3:27.57  3:59.52  4:28.78
 27 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR              4:25.44    4:28.94  
       29.44  1:02.70  1:37.08  2:10.03  2:50.43  3:30.05  4:00.22  4:28.94
 28 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR              4:31.58    4:29.33  
       27.96  1:01.29  1:34.62  2:07.33  2:47.30  3:28.20  3:59.09  4:29.33
 29 Poole, Bradford S         15 DST-MA               4:33.40    4:32.29  
       28.90  1:01.44  1:36.64  2:11.69  2:50.77  3:31.20  4:02.43  4:32.29
 30 Ye, Jonathan              15 RMSC-PV                   NT    4:33.22  
       27.90  1:00.53  1:35.47  2:09.25  2:50.15  3:32.03  4:03.90  4:33.22
 31 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR              4:38.42    4:33.24  
       29.98  1:03.44  1:39.18  2:13.90  2:52.29  3:31.11  4:03.35  4:33.24
 32 Solash, Max A             15 AGUA-MR              4:38.49    4:36.84  
       28.43  1:01.19  1:37.05  2:12.32  2:53.73  3:35.00  4:06.08  4:36.84
 33 Penafiel, Michael P       17 RMSC-PV              4:25.54    4:36.87  
       28.15  1:01.01  1:37.52  2:13.98  2:51.53  3:30.74  4:04.02  4:36.87
 34 Hoch, Andy R              16 DST-MA               4:54.48    4:42.91  
       28.59  1:01.95  1:39.10  2:15.17  2:56.73  3:39.18  4:11.57  4:42.91
 35 Werner, Cody H            15 UAPV-PV                   NT    4:47.53  
       29.43  1:03.41  1:41.82  2:19.36  3:01.74  3:43.74  4:16.12  4:47.53
 36 Luu, Pacy S               15 RMSC-PV                   NT    4:48.61  
       29.26  1:02.53  1:39.65  2:16.28  2:59.67  3:43.90  4:16.57  4:48.61
 
Event 27  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                1:40.86    1:39.96   40  
     1) Feyerick, Brett W M15           2) Mathis, Ryan A M17             
     3) Tan, Jing-E W17                 4) Chen, Erika B W16              
       23.76    50.59  1:16.10  1:39.96                                    
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:44.00    1:41.58   34  
     1) Wu, Madison W14                 2) Zhang, Sophia W16              
     3) Porges, Dylan R M18             4) Sabovic, Adell M16             
       27.49    56.86  1:20.29  1:41.58                                    
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                1:42.69    1:42.35   32  
     1) Lindner, Jacob M M17            2) Danaie, Dylan A M15            
     3) Hallmark, Kate C W14            4) Travis, Brooke S W18           
       24.57    51.92  1:17.92  1:42.35                                    
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'C'                1:45.66   x1:43.14  
     1) Rutberg, Noah J M16             2) Fitch, David R M15             
     3) Johnson, Jillian V W16          4) McKenna, Paige S W15           
       24.85    52.83  1:19.55  1:43.14                                    
  5 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'A'            1:39.99    1:43.35   30  
     1) Wang, Daniel M17                2) Umhofer, Jane E W15            
     3) Vipavetz, Ryan P M17            4) Bush, Malia W15                
       25.38    55.38  1:18.59  1:43.35                                    
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'C'            1:46.00    1:43.59   28  
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z M15         2) Starzyk, Suzanne W17           
     3) Bates, Diana N W16              4) Massari, Eugenio G M16         
       25.13    55.56  1:21.71  1:43.59                                    
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:47.22    1:44.66   26  
     1) Weaverling, Catherine A W15     2) Pfaff, Rabea K W17             
     3) Pirrung, Ryan M M17             4) Hochman, Brian J M16           
       27.40    57.65  1:21.34  1:44.66                                    
  8 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        1:56.24    1:47.97   24  
     1) Forman, Emma L W16              2) Benson, Jacob R M17            
     3) Menzer, Kate M W15              4) Lewke, Kevin S M16             
       28.05    56.64  1:24.92  1:47.97                                    
  9 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'                    1:38.21    1:48.21   22  
     1) Magness, Matthew T M17          2) Paglia, Syd J W16              
     3) Cai, Ethan Y M18                4) Liu, Chelsey W16               
       25.75    58.67  1:22.91  1:48.21                                    
 10 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV  'B'            1:44.35    1:48.38   18  
     1) Kim, Cody T M18                 2) Wade, Katherine W14            
     3) Chen, Cheyenne F W14            4) Nguyen, John J M17             
       26.21    59.37  1:26.57  1:48.38                                    
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:42.00         DQ  
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A M17            2) Rhee, Dylan M17                
     3) Gormley, Isabel G W16           4) Krevitt, Charlotte W16         
       24.38    51.28  1:16.82       DQ                                    
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:51.57         DQ  
     1) Elder, Alek R M15               2) Dickson, Joey L M16            
     3) Paoletti, Isabella N W16        4) Menzer, Emma G W17             
       25.19    54.17  1:20.90       DQ                                    
 
Event 28  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Travis, Chase C           16 NCAP-PV              9:42.32    9:42.71   20  
       27.68    57.00  1:26.22  1:55.41  2:24.77  2:54.02  3:23.46  3:52.95
     4:21.73  4:51.03  5:20.22  5:49.42  6:18.49  6:47.82  7:17.30  7:46.67
     8:16.12  8:45.59  9:14.80  9:42.71                                    
  2 McKenna, Paige S          15 NCAP-PV             10:04.12    9:49.71   17  
       27.58    57.16  1:26.39  1:56.05  2:25.51  2:55.02  3:24.56  3:53.98
     4:23.32  4:52.94  5:22.31  5:52.04  6:22.00  6:52.06  7:21.75  7:51.52
     8:21.26  8:51.21  9:20.75  9:49.71                                    
  3 Travis, Brooke S          18 NCAP-PV              9:52.41    9:57.16   16  
       28.06    57.93  1:27.94  1:57.88  2:27.59  2:57.49  3:27.56  3:57.60
     4:27.79  4:57.93  5:28.04  5:58.17  6:28.29  6:58.19  7:28.34  7:58.46
     8:28.57  8:58.55  9:28.64  9:57.16                                    
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         16 AGUA-MR             10:00.60    9:57.73   15  
       27.18    57.01  1:26.76  1:56.93  2:27.13  2:57.28  3:27.37  3:57.64
     4:28.14  4:58.56  5:28.80  5:59.00  6:29.49  6:59.16  7:29.37  7:59.34
     8:29.41  8:59.34  9:29.14  9:57.73                                    
  5 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 AGUA-MR             10:25.76   10:31.20   14  
       28.41  1:00.14  1:32.43  2:04.84  2:37.19  3:09.43  3:41.88  4:14.46
     4:46.39  5:18.06  5:50.02  6:22.11  6:54.04  7:25.74  7:57.29  8:28.86
     9:00.64  9:31.52 10:01.11 10:31.20                                    
  6 Higgins, Makenzie S       16 NCAP-PV             10:37.88   10:31.63   13  
       28.86    59.79  1:31.17  2:02.76  2:34.20  3:05.48  3:36.98  4:09.00
     4:40.56  5:12.55  5:44.49  6:16.61  6:48.43  7:20.63  7:52.83  8:24.79
     8:56.93  9:29.14 10:01.00 10:31.63                                    
  7 Ceely, Kiera A            15 RMSC-PV             10:37.24   10:32.36   12  
       29.12  1:00.14  1:31.73  2:03.34  2:34.64  3:06.08  3:37.85  4:09.73
     4:41.62  5:13.55  5:45.27  6:17.07  6:48.99  7:21.10  7:53.07  8:25.03
     8:56.81  9:28.96 10:01.01 10:32.36                                    
  8 Bates, Diana N            16 AGUA-MR             10:21.02   10:33.83   11  
       28.49    59.17  1:30.63  2:02.49  2:34.34  3:06.37  3:38.72  4:10.88
     4:43.07  5:15.27  5:47.55  6:19.50  6:51.57  7:23.48  7:55.65  8:27.65
     8:59.82  9:31.07 10:02.68 10:33.83                                    
  9 Arndt, Hannah E           15 NCAP-PV             10:39.58   10:37.33    9  
       29.16  1:01.06  1:32.98  2:05.54  2:37.35  3:09.18  3:41.29  4:12.94
     4:45.31  5:17.68  5:50.05  6:22.67  6:54.76  7:27.08  7:59.62  8:31.79
     9:03.72  9:35.57 10:07.23 10:37.33                                    
 10 Hallmark, Kate C          14 NCAP-PV             10:28.30   10:38.24    7  
       27.55    59.12  1:30.99  2:02.94  2:34.83  3:06.58  3:38.76  4:11.36
     4:43.56  5:15.53  5:47.98  6:20.15  6:52.47  7:24.95  7:57.64  8:30.41
     9:01.66  9:34.19 10:06.93 10:38.24                                    
 11 McCullough, Tori G        17 NCAP-PV              9:58.08   10:40.61    6  
       29.28  1:01.61  1:34.25  2:06.62  2:39.17  3:11.54  3:43.80  4:15.76
     4:48.41  5:20.66  5:52.74  6:24.60  6:57.34  7:29.71  8:02.01  8:33.86
     9:05.86  9:37.74 10:09.47 10:40.61                                    
 12 Eng, Lauren *             17 AGUA-MR             10:41.44   10:41.34    5  
       29.35  1:00.81  1:32.63  2:04.97  2:37.05  3:09.24  3:41.53  4:14.02
     4:46.41  5:18.76  5:51.35  6:23.78  6:56.37  7:28.77  8:01.21  8:33.65
     9:06.19  9:38.57 10:10.56 10:41.34                                    
 13 Corridon, Delia E         17 AGUA-MR             10:34.49   10:42.54    4  
       29.44  1:01.32  1:33.79  2:06.30  2:38.50  3:10.87  3:43.59  4:15.94
     4:48.14  5:20.70  5:53.00  6:25.86  6:57.93  7:30.38  8:02.80  8:35.55
     9:07.60  9:39.66 10:11.64 10:42.54                                    
 14 DiMarco, Tyler M          15 AGUA-MR             10:49.35   10:47.21    3  
       30.22  1:02.69  1:35.73  2:08.64  2:41.47  3:14.33  3:46.64  4:18.86
     4:51.00  5:23.76  5:56.62  6:29.01  7:01.32  7:33.74  8:06.20  8:39.02
     9:11.60  9:44.30 10:16.45 10:47.21                                    
 15 Marlin, Krista N          14 SSC-MA                    NT   10:48.87    2  
       29.69  1:02.01  1:34.74  2:07.65  2:40.60  3:13.40  3:46.44  4:19.02
     4:51.45  5:23.34  5:55.45  6:27.86  7:00.33  7:33.12  8:06.03  8:38.80
     9:11.63  9:44.51 10:17.31 10:48.87                                    
 16 Chen, Cheyenne F          14 RMSC-PV             11:17.47   10:51.28    1  
       29.12  1:00.78  1:33.19  2:05.87  2:38.36  3:11.17  3:43.88  4:16.46
     4:49.38  5:22.30  5:55.21  6:28.12  7:01.40  7:34.32  8:07.39  8:40.36
     9:13.51  9:46.55 10:19.48 10:51.28                                    
 17 Bowrin, Nia A             14 RMSC-PV             11:35.89   10:54.84  
       29.74  1:02.22  1:35.02  2:08.41  2:41.99  3:15.09  3:48.26  4:21.59
     4:54.51  5:27.60  6:00.70  6:33.86  7:06.81  7:40.00  8:12.83  8:45.57
     9:18.66  9:51.00 10:23.45 10:54.84                                    
 18 Feld, Emma F              14 AGUA-MR             10:30.33   10:55.65  
       28.67  1:00.23  1:32.38  2:04.94  2:37.13  3:09.11  3:41.93  4:14.56
     4:47.21  5:20.03  5:53.28  6:26.05  7:00.22  7:33.70  8:06.44  8:40.14
     9:13.80  9:48.28 10:22.19 10:55.65                                    
 19 Kawahara, Momoe           15 AGUA-MR             10:45.00   10:57.74  
       29.60  1:01.97  1:35.18  2:08.23  2:41.77  3:14.85  3:47.95  4:21.17
     4:54.45  5:28.45  6:01.62  6:34.77  7:08.49  7:41.23  8:14.30  8:47.50
     9:20.77  9:53.69 10:26.51 10:57.74                                    
 20 Guarino, Kiana B          15 AGUA-MR             10:52.99   10:59.47  
       28.97  1:00.09  1:31.60  2:03.72  2:35.89  3:08.30  3:40.73  4:13.64
     4:46.53  5:19.53  5:53.10  6:26.99  7:01.18  7:35.51  8:09.27  8:43.57
     9:18.42  9:52.52 10:26.71 10:59.47                                    
 21 Norton, Electa            16 AGUA-MR             10:29.11   11:00.13  
       29.34  1:01.38  1:34.04  2:06.89  2:39.42  3:12.39  3:45.75  4:19.13
     4:52.63  5:26.19  5:59.10  6:32.19  7:05.92  7:39.60  8:13.45  8:47.31
     9:20.92  9:54.20 10:27.37 11:00.13                                    
 22 Marlin, Courtney E        17 SSC-MA                    NT   11:02.81  
       29.45  1:01.79  1:34.05  2:06.21  2:38.62  3:11.79  3:45.08  4:18.99
     4:53.10  5:27.26  6:01.18  6:35.02  7:08.93  7:42.60  8:16.45  8:50.06
     9:23.88  9:57.52 10:30.83 11:02.81                                    
 23 Wade, Katherine           14 RMSC-PV             11:34.35   11:07.58  
       30.56  1:03.25  1:37.01  2:10.86  2:44.82  3:19.03  3:52.60  4:25.94
     4:59.80  5:33.35  6:07.17  6:40.86  7:14.52  7:47.88  8:21.43  8:55.40
     9:28.65 10:01.91 10:35.13 11:07.58                                    
 24 Sies, Taylor E            15 DST-MA              10:42.67   11:07.94  
       29.54  1:01.88  1:34.77  2:08.00  2:41.59  3:15.27  3:48.97  4:23.10
     4:57.21  5:31.13  6:04.78  6:38.41  7:12.16  7:46.07  8:20.00  8:53.74
     9:27.59 10:01.51 10:35.16 11:07.94                                    
 25 Greenberg, Elana M        16 AGUA-MR             11:00.43   11:17.48  
       29.82  1:02.58  1:36.38  2:10.21  2:43.83  3:17.55  3:51.40  4:25.44
     4:59.52  5:33.74  6:08.10  6:42.49  7:17.06  7:51.63  8:26.20  9:00.82
     9:35.24 10:09.68 10:44.13 11:17.48                                    
 26 Rudolph, Stacy V          16 NCAP-PV             11:03.51   11:19.43  
       30.94  1:04.08  1:37.57  2:11.58  2:45.52  3:19.89  3:54.39  4:28.97
     5:03.74  5:38.41  6:13.07  6:47.75  7:22.47  7:57.13  8:31.57  9:05.99
     9:40.14 10:13.95 10:47.56 11:19.43                                    
 27 Milrod, Maya L            16 AGUA-MR             10:59.05   11:19.58  
       30.46  1:03.48  1:36.51  2:09.84  2:43.59  3:17.54  3:51.61  4:26.29
     5:01.04  5:35.51  6:10.52  6:45.46  7:20.20  7:54.65  8:29.59  9:04.43
     9:39.34 10:14.12 10:48.19 11:19.58                                    
 28 Paglia, Syd J             16 SSC-MA                    NT   11:19.67  
       16.46  1:02.64  1:36.67  2:10.81  2:45.03  3:19.53  3:53.65  4:27.78
     5:02.73  5:37.85  6:11.95  6:46.07  7:20.31  7:54.53  8:28.75  9:02.87
     9:37.22 10:12.04 10:46.52 11:19.67                                    
 29 Dorsey, Emma M            15 RMSC-PV             11:42.95   11:28.50  
       31.35  1:05.34  1:39.37  2:13.49  2:47.75  3:21.80  3:56.41  4:31.10
     5:05.54  5:40.08  6:14.55  6:49.49  7:24.09  7:59.40  8:34.46  9:09.53
     9:44.42 10:19.59 10:54.47 11:28.50                                    
 
Event 29  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vipavetz, Ryan P          17 RMSC-PV              9:05.09    9:19.77   20  
       26.46    54.38  1:22.23  1:50.10  2:18.35  2:46.46  3:14.74  3:43.05
     4:11.36  4:39.76  5:07.99  5:36.19  6:03.97  6:31.75  6:59.76  7:28.14
     7:56.13  8:24.02  8:52.08  9:19.77                                    
  2 Choi, Jonathan            16 UNMR-MR              9:31.64    9:31.31   17  
       26.99    55.77  1:24.65  1:53.44  2:21.93  2:50.58  3:19.51  3:48.29
     4:17.25  4:46.09  5:14.77  5:43.50  6:12.29  6:40.89  7:09.60  7:38.16
     8:06.85  8:35.44  9:03.59  9:31.31                                    
  3 Watts, Nathan H           17 RMSC-PV              9:25.82    9:35.78   16  
       26.61    54.73  1:23.03  1:51.64  2:20.39  2:49.23  3:17.92  3:46.95
     4:15.95  4:44.85  5:13.60  5:42.60  6:11.68  6:40.74  7:09.85  7:39.08
     8:08.37  8:37.78  9:07.18  9:35.78                                    
  4 Munson, Drew V            17 RMSC-PV              9:37.57    9:38.88   15  
       26.42    54.62  1:22.91  1:51.72  2:20.49  2:49.38  3:18.14  3:47.25
     4:16.39  4:45.89  5:15.09  5:44.67  6:14.27  6:44.08  7:13.83  7:43.67
     8:12.67  8:41.74  9:10.66  9:38.88                                    
  5 Rutberg, Noah J           16 NCAP-PV              9:55.97    9:40.12   14  
       25.96    54.71  1:24.50  1:54.18  2:23.79  2:53.11  3:22.51  3:51.99
     4:21.48  4:51.08  5:20.09  5:49.32  6:18.52  6:48.21  7:17.50  7:47.08
     8:15.63  8:43.90  9:12.53  9:40.12                                    
  6 Spicer, Nick A            16 NCAP-PV              9:48.94    9:43.49   13  
       26.73    55.62  1:24.76  1:54.23  2:23.65  2:53.27  3:23.13  3:52.76
     4:22.41  4:52.22  5:21.61  5:50.97  6:20.60  6:50.16  7:19.56  7:48.57
     8:17.46  8:46.57  9:15.71  9:43.49                                    
  7 Rhee, Dylan               17 AGUA-MR              9:24.61    9:47.16   12  
       26.97    56.01  1:25.28  1:54.86  2:24.24  2:53.81  3:22.62  3:51.80
     4:21.07  4:50.92  5:20.21  5:50.00  6:19.39  6:49.49  7:18.70  7:48.03
     8:17.71  8:48.08  9:17.86  9:47.16                                    
  8 Hernandez, Rene M         17 AGUA-MR             10:00.09    9:52.34   11  
       26.94    56.01  1:25.37  1:55.16  2:24.96  2:54.85  3:24.53  3:54.13
     4:24.01  4:54.23  5:23.78  5:53.31  6:22.89  6:52.73  7:22.80  7:52.58
     8:22.62  8:52.83  9:23.12  9:52.34                                    
  9 Fitch, David R            15 NCAP-PV             10:01.50    9:54.52    9  
       26.73    56.12  1:25.94  1:55.86  2:25.80  2:55.58  3:25.27  3:54.99
     4:24.82  4:54.98  5:25.14  5:55.44  6:25.88  6:56.23  7:26.62  7:56.39
     8:26.35  8:56.11  9:25.93  9:54.52                                    
 10 Wilmore, Aaron L          15 DST-MA              10:14.23    9:54.61    7  
       27.30    56.89  1:26.67  1:56.38  2:26.15  2:55.86  3:25.44  3:55.03
     4:24.71  4:54.49  5:24.32  5:53.98  6:23.90  6:54.16  7:24.30  7:54.62
     8:25.10  8:55.83  9:25.83  9:54.61                                    
 11 Wen, Nicholas J           17 AGUA-MR              9:43.79    9:55.78    6  
       26.94    56.35  1:26.12  1:56.07  2:25.99  2:56.07  3:26.04  3:55.96
     4:26.04  4:56.08  5:26.04  5:56.32  6:26.63  6:56.58  7:27.16  7:57.19
     8:27.13  8:57.29  9:27.02  9:55.78                                    
 12 Laclef, Matthew C         16 NCAP-PV             10:09.24    9:56.64    5  
       27.59    57.06  1:26.90  1:56.87  2:26.81  2:56.59  3:26.47  3:56.66
     4:26.75  4:56.83  5:26.95  5:57.37  6:27.61  6:57.86  7:27.78  7:57.99
     8:28.06  8:58.03  9:27.87  9:56.64                                    
 13 Petel, Ido                16 AGUA-MR              9:55.44    9:57.08    4  
       27.58    57.15  1:27.05  1:57.18  2:27.39  2:57.19  3:27.82  3:58.54
     4:28.97  4:58.93  5:29.25  5:59.45  6:29.84  6:59.19  7:29.28  7:59.95
     8:30.09  8:59.85  9:29.44  9:57.08                                    
 14 Porges, Dylan R           18 AGUA-MR              9:20.21    9:58.20    3  
       26.45    55.09  1:23.94  1:53.35  2:22.83  2:52.12  3:21.88  3:51.35
     4:21.44  4:51.89  5:22.35  5:53.32  6:24.11  6:55.11  7:25.74  7:56.05
     8:27.53  8:58.65  9:28.91  9:58.20                                    
 15 Misiaszek, Alex J         15 NCAP-PV              9:57.75    9:58.72    2  
       26.90    56.20  1:25.92  1:55.86  2:25.71  2:55.71  3:25.53  3:55.53
     4:25.87  4:56.33  5:26.64  5:57.30  6:27.62  6:58.37  7:28.61  7:59.00
     8:29.38  8:59.49  9:29.50  9:58.72                                    
 16 Brun, Alex E              17 RMSC-PV              9:56.93   10:02.78    1  
       27.31    57.08  1:26.86  1:56.95  2:26.85  2:57.02  3:27.48  3:57.88
     4:28.33  4:58.99  5:29.60  6:00.12  6:30.57  7:00.98  7:31.39  8:01.97
     8:32.45  9:02.87  9:32.98 10:02.78                                    
 17 Fahmy, Malec              16 RMSC-PV             10:08.09   10:02.91  
       27.49    57.11  1:26.87  1:56.99  2:27.19  2:57.70  3:27.83  3:58.25
     4:28.71  4:59.29  5:29.40  5:59.81  6:30.38  7:01.12  7:31.59  8:02.15
     8:32.67  9:03.16  9:33.63 10:02.91                                    
 18 Davis, Sean M             15 RMSC-PV             10:11.41   10:07.38  
       27.34    57.22  1:27.16  1:57.24  2:27.56  2:58.42  3:28.82  3:59.18
     4:30.07  5:01.06  5:31.61  6:01.99  6:33.23  7:03.95  7:34.91  8:05.60
     8:35.94  9:06.85  9:37.36 10:07.38                                    
 19 Feyerick, Brett W         15 NCAP-PV             10:05.46   10:10.36  
       26.84    56.75  1:26.88  1:57.09  2:27.10  2:57.40  3:27.80  3:58.46
     4:29.45  5:00.70  5:31.87  6:03.45  6:34.87  7:06.25  7:38.18  8:09.23
     8:40.16  9:10.66  9:40.62 10:10.36                                    
 20 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 AGUA-MR             10:31.25   10:11.41  
       27.99    59.27  1:30.46  2:02.03  2:32.67  3:03.69  3:34.74  4:05.82
     4:36.39  5:07.14  5:37.56  6:08.15  6:39.51  7:10.78  7:41.94  8:12.35
     8:42.03  9:12.62  9:43.31 10:11.41                                    
 21 Lunardi, Gabriele F       15 AGUA-MR             10:11.44   10:12.91  
       28.17    59.84  1:31.65  2:03.36  2:33.87  3:05.10  3:35.75  4:06.63
     4:37.50  5:08.68  5:38.60  6:09.42  6:40.56  7:11.09  7:41.67  8:11.73
     8:42.49  9:13.19  9:43.56 10:12.91                                    
 22 Benson, Jacob R           17 DST-MA                    NT   10:15.05  
       28.37    58.71  1:29.26  1:59.76  2:30.46  3:01.01  3:31.53  4:01.90
     4:32.69  5:03.69  5:34.75  6:06.33  6:37.92  7:09.27  7:40.48  8:12.08
     8:43.52  9:15.00  9:46.03 10:15.05                                    
 23 Loayza, Andrew A          17 RMSC-PV             10:08.44   10:15.47  
       28.53    58.82  1:29.33  2:00.19  2:31.10  3:02.08  3:33.15  4:04.16
     4:35.35  5:06.49  5:37.64  6:08.80  6:39.88  7:10.94  7:41.97  8:13.39
     8:44.22  9:15.18  9:45.92 10:15.47                                    
 24 MacLennan, Alexander L    14 AGUA-MR             10:06.06   10:16.77  
       26.91    56.55  1:26.67  1:57.82  2:28.91  2:59.83  3:31.32  4:02.60
     4:34.25  5:05.41  5:36.61  6:08.11  6:39.63  7:10.61  7:41.68  8:13.28
     8:44.55  9:15.40  9:46.80 10:16.77                                    
 25 Ciecko, Evan C            16 DST-MA              10:11.21   10:19.68  
       27.82    58.32  1:29.22  1:59.91  2:30.87  3:01.98  3:32.78  4:04.14
     4:35.50  5:06.78  5:38.04  6:09.47  6:40.82  7:11.82  7:42.79  8:14.74
     8:46.65  9:18.17  9:49.56 10:19.68                                    
 26 Kim, Christopher B        15 AGUA-MR             10:10.44   10:27.70  
       27.03    57.60  1:29.10  2:00.70  2:32.95  3:04.82  3:36.43  4:08.60
     4:40.67  5:12.81  5:44.48  6:16.82  6:48.51  7:20.42  7:52.23  8:23.65
     8:54.74  9:26.64  9:58.37 10:27.70                                    
 27 Sabovic, Adell            16 AGUA-MR             10:16.75   10:31.42  
       27.61    59.69  1:31.99  2:04.28  2:36.11  3:08.41  3:41.03  4:12.95
     4:44.86  5:15.52  5:47.02  6:19.12  6:52.00  7:24.09  7:56.54  8:28.60
     9:00.48  9:31.62 10:02.05 10:31.42                                    
 28 Cassidy, Kerry J          16 AGUA-MR             10:20.44   10:43.16  
       29.08  1:00.39  1:32.70  2:05.15  2:37.48  3:10.17  3:43.03  4:15.72
     4:48.22  5:21.13  5:53.38  6:25.68  6:58.60  7:31.59  8:04.43  9:09.36
     9:41.73 10:13.36 10:43.29 10:43.16                                    
 29 Hoch, Andy R              16 DST-MA                    NT   11:07.28  
       28.94  1:00.39  1:32.91  2:06.39  2:40.02  3:14.50  3:49.42  4:23.42
     4:57.61  5:31.66  6:05.81  6:39.50  7:13.42  7:47.33  8:21.22  8:54.69
     9:28.61 10:01.93 10:35.34 11:07.28