Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/26/2018 11:13 AM
                 2018 MA DST First State Mini Cup - 11/17/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Jenna B          8 MAKO-MA                   NT    2:55.11   20  
  2 Mersic, Jenny L            7 DST-MA                    NT    3:31.55   17  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               2:50.00    2:55.07   20  
  2 Cao, Lucas Z               7 DST-MA                    NT    3:22.56   17  
  3 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA                    NT    3:59.92   16  
 
Event 3  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martino, Alyssa            6 T85-MA                 34.91      30.90   20  
  2 Simmons, Carly             6 T85-MA                    NT      35.79   17  
  3 McCall, Anastazia E        5 DST-MA                 41.32      36.69   16  
  4 Smyth, Cora E              6 DST-MA                 44.94      38.83   15  
  5 Ha, Emi C                  5 DST-MA               1:24.86    1:04.05   14  
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Gabriel M    6 FSSC-MA                29.38      27.25   20  
  2 Rineer, Eli F              6 DST-MA                    NT      29.72   17  
  3 Owens, Sawyer R            5 FWAC-MA                   NT      37.43   16  
  4 Jing, Andrew Y             6 DST-MA                    NT      43.32   15  
 
Event 5  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 21.86      21.63   20  
  2 Chambers, Jenna B          8 MAKO-MA                24.73      22.98   17  
  3 Mersic, Jenny L            7 DST-MA                 28.50      25.43   16  
  4 Kipp, Kaitlin M            8 DST-MA                 25.77      26.31   15  
  5 Del Castillo, Isabella G   8 FSSC-MA                28.76      28.15   14  
  6 Winnington, Juliet O       8 DST-MA                 27.61      28.42   13  
  7 Minter, Brinkley F         7 DST-MA                    NT      31.83   12  
  8 Fishman, Natalie E         7 DST-MA                 37.84      34.89   11  
  9 Reigner, Alice E           7 FSSC-MA                   NT      45.97    9  
 
Event 6  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jaxen S           8 MAKO-MA                22.26      23.01   20  
  2 Carfi, Thiago              7 DST-MA                 30.90      23.23   17  
  3 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA                 32.00      26.33   16  
  4 Shi, Max Q                 8 DST-MA                 30.16      26.71   15  
  5 Ha, Tristan A              7 DST-MA                 30.75      28.67   14  
  6 Agrawal, Ayan              8 DST-MA                 32.40      30.45   13  
  7 Bansal, Nevin S            7 FSSC-MA                29.85      31.53   12  
  8 Stevens, Rowan C           8 FSSC-MA                33.57      34.25   11  
 -- Rohrer, Noah A             7 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Kayla                8 DST-MA                 49.33      48.44   20  
  2 Burslem, Makayla A         7 DST-MA                 52.92      50.01   17  
  3 Karanjia, Anna M           7 DST-MA                 53.13      51.65   16  
  4 Minter, Brinkley F         7 DST-MA                    NT      52.55   15  
  5 Simmons, Carly             6 T85-MA                 55.28      56.44   14  
  6 Bernat, Gianna R           8 FSSC-MA                   NT      58.22   13  
  7 Smyth, Cora E              6 DST-MA               1:03.62      59.34   12  
  8 Fishman, Natalie E         7 DST-MA                    NT    1:12.24   11  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurdes, James K            8 MAKO-MA                47.64      44.47   20  
  2 Tomlin, Anthony J          8 DST-MA                 50.98      44.94   17  
  3 Shi, Max Q                 8 DST-MA                 55.23      49.54   16  
  4 Gill, Raunak S             7 T85-MA                 53.54      51.40   15  
  5 Malipeddi, Srihan          7 DST-MA               1:00.81      53.49   14  
  6 Agrawal, Ayan              8 DST-MA                 58.51      53.51   13  
  7 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA                 52.82      54.93   12  
  8 Stewart, Logan L           7 DST-MA                 57.77      57.37   11  
  9 Laux, Owen A               7 MAKO-MA              1:00.79    1:01.39    9  
 10 Ha, Tristan A              7 DST-MA                    NT    1:01.55    7  
 11 Rineer, Eli F              6 DST-MA               1:08.69    1:04.09    6  
 12 Jing, Andrew Y             6 DST-MA                    NT    1:05.86    5  
 13 Li, Albert X               7 DST-MA                    NT    1:14.74    4  
 -- Zoltowski, Ethan A         8 FSSC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA               1:27.43    1:18.79   20  
  2 Holzer, Avery G            8 ECCC-MA              1:28.03    1:21.63   17  
  3 Burslem, Makayla A         7 DST-MA               2:00.23    1:45.91   16  
  4 Reb, Breanna R             8 DST-MA                    NT    1:47.80   15  
  5 Winnington, Juliet O       8 DST-MA                    NT    1:55.00   14  
  6 Wang, Kayla                8 DST-MA               2:07.42    1:57.96   13  
  7 Del Castillo, Isabella G   8 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:59.16   12  
  8 Pan, Sophie Y              8 DST-MA                    NT    2:01.09   11  
  9 Texter, Sarah M            8 DST-MA               2:54.23    2:15.08    9  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               1:28.30    1:29.99   20  
  2 Corcoran, Levi D           8 MAKO-MA              1:39.72    1:30.75   17  
  3 Carfi, Thiago              7 DST-MA               2:02.48    1:33.28   16  
  4 Tomlin, Anthony J          8 DST-MA               1:35.50    1:35.64   15  
  5 Cao, Lucas Z               7 DST-MA                    NT    1:55.75   14  
  6 Stewart, Logan L           7 DST-MA               2:15.25    1:56.51   13  
  7 Gill, Raunak S             7 T85-MA                    NT    1:59.86   12  
  8 Bansal, Nevin S            7 FSSC-MA              2:15.69    2:08.51   11  
  9 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA               2:10.81    2:10.75    9  
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Carly             6 T85-MA                 21.49      22.69   20  
  2 Martino, Alyssa            6 T85-MA                 23.40      26.20   17  
  3 McCall, Anastazia E        5 DST-MA                 30.77      29.98   16  
  4 Ha, Emi C                  5 DST-MA                 38.22      37.32   15  
  5 Carter, Calli L            5 DST-MA                 40.37      37.36   14  
 
Event 12  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Del Castillo, Gabriel M    6 FSSC-MA                24.71      27.13   20  
  2 Owens, Sawyer R            5 FWAC-MA                   NT      31.67   17  
  3 Rineer, Eli F              6 DST-MA                 31.37      32.38   16  
  4 Malipeddi, Vihan N         5 DST-MA                 54.21      39.55   15  
 
Event 13  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Kayla                8 DST-MA                 20.09      17.83   20  
  2 Kipp, Kaitlin M            8 DST-MA                 17.63      18.08   17  
  3 Mersic, Jenny L            7 DST-MA                 19.55      20.02   16  
  4 Minter, Brinkley F         7 DST-MA                    NT      20.25   15  
  5 Karanjia, Anna M           7 DST-MA                 23.75      22.35   14  
  6 Bernat, Gianna R           8 FSSC-MA                22.58      22.39   13  
  7 Reigner, Alice E           7 FSSC-MA                   NT      25.61   12  
  8 Fishman, Natalie E         7 DST-MA                 25.52      26.50   11  
 
Event 14  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurdes, James K            8 MAKO-MA                17.91      16.85   20  
  2 Edwards, Jaxen S           8 MAKO-MA                17.29      16.91   17  
  3 Cao, Lucas Z               7 DST-MA                 33.20      19.31   16  
  4 Shi, Max Q                 8 DST-MA                 19.95      19.71   15  
  5 Agrawal, Ayan              8 DST-MA                 19.96      20.53   14  
  6 Malipeddi, Srihan          7 DST-MA                 22.35      21.15   13  
  7 Hagy, Cooper W             8 MAKO-MA                   NT      22.30   12  
  8 Laux, Owen A               7 MAKO-MA                25.70      22.77   11  
  9 Rohrer, Noah A             7 FSSC-MA                   NT      23.14    9  
 10 Morgan, Sean M             8 MAKO-MA                   NT      23.79    7  
 11 Stevens, Rowan C           8 FSSC-MA                25.51      27.90    6  
 12 Li, Albert X               7 DST-MA                    NT      28.96    5  
 13 Ha, Tristan A              7 DST-MA                    NT      30.13    4  
 14 Smith, John                7 FWAC-MA                   NT      36.66    3  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 37.42      36.62   20  
  2 Burslem, Makayla A         7 DST-MA               1:00.70      51.34   17  
  3 Fishman, Natalie E         7 DST-MA                    NT    1:17.29   16  
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Levi D           8 MAKO-MA                41.21      41.15   20  
  2 Carfi, Thiago              7 DST-MA                    NT      42.48   17  
  3 Tomlin, Anthony J          8 DST-MA                    NT      43.56   16  
  4 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA                 59.18      56.80   15  
  5 Stewart, Logan L           7 DST-MA               1:05.31      56.81   14  
  6 Malipeddi, Srihan          7 DST-MA               1:13.42    1:14.40   13  
 -- Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            8 ECCC-MA              1:14.64    1:18.62   20  
  2 Burslem, Makayla A         7 DST-MA               1:40.22    1:31.14   17  
  3 Kipp, Kaitlin M            8 DST-MA               1:35.08    1:31.84   16  
  4 Reb, Breanna R             8 DST-MA                    NT    1:36.48   15  
  5 Winnington, Juliet O       8 DST-MA                    NT    1:42.78   14  
  6 Del Castillo, Isabella G   8 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:43.14   13  
  7 Texter, Sarah M            8 DST-MA               2:31.93    2:10.98   12  
  8 Smyth, Cora E              6 DST-MA                    NT    2:21.52   11  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Levi D           8 MAKO-MA              1:26.68    1:19.74   20  
  2 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               1:20.11    1:20.83   17  
  3 Kurdes, James K            8 MAKO-MA                   NT    1:22.12   16  
  4 Carfi, Thiago              7 DST-MA               1:52.44    1:29.32   15  
  5 Zoltowski, Ethan A         8 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:33.93   14  
  6 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA               1:57.92    1:37.70   13  
  7 Gill, Raunak S             7 T85-MA               1:39.87    1:37.98   12  
  8 Agrawal, Ayan              8 DST-MA               2:30.90    1:44.23   11  
  9 Hoppe-Carter, James H      7 DST-MA                    NT    2:05.00    9  
 10 Del Castillo, Gabriel M    6 FSSC-MA                   NT    2:06.36    7  
 
Event 19  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:16.06    1:17.39   40  
     1) Cavanaugh, Brett R M8           2) Kiess, Andie N W8              
     3) Walstrom, Seamus D M8           4) Kipp, Kaitlin M W8             
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:25.47    1:22.90   34  
     1) Reb, Breanna R W8               2) Tomlin, Anthony J M8           
     3) Burslem, Makayla A W7           4) Carfi, Thiago M7               
  3 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'F'                        1:48.96    1:40.39   32  
     1) Hoppe-Carter, James H M7        2) Minter, Brinkley F W7          
     3) Pan, Sophie Y W8                4) Shi, Max Q M8                  
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        1:31.95    1:40.71   30  
     1) Ha, Tristan A M7                2) Mersic, Jenny L W7             
     3) Winnington, Juliet O W8         4) Stewart, Logan L M7            
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'E'                        1:42.46    1:42.51   28  
     1) Fishman, Natalie E W7           2) Wang, Kayla W8                 
     3) Xun, Lucas L M7                 4) Smyth, Jack W M7               
  6 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:55.73    1:45.76   26  
     1) Bernat, Gianna R W8             2) Zoltowski, Ethan A M8          
     3) Del Castillo, Isabella G W8     4) Stevens, Rowan C M8            
  7 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'D'                        1:35.69    1:46.92   24  
     1) Karanjia, Anna M W7             2) Malipeddi, Srihan M7           
     3) Agrawal, Ayan M8                4) Texter, Sarah M W8             
 -- Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Reigner, Alice E W7             2) Del Castillo, Gabriel M M6     
     3) Bansal, Nevin S M7              4) Rohrer, Noah A M7              
 
Event 20  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 48.82      43.58   20  
  2 Holzer, Avery G            8 ECCC-MA                48.82      45.61   17  
  3 Reb, Breanna R             8 DST-MA                    NT      55.41   16  
  4 Mersic, Jenny L            7 DST-MA                 58.38      57.59   15  
  5 Kipp, Kaitlin M            8 DST-MA               1:04.98      59.16   14  
  6 Pan, Sophie Y              8 DST-MA                    NT    1:00.34   13  
  7 Fishman, Natalie E         7 DST-MA               1:33.56    1:12.40   12  
  8 Texter, Sarah M            8 DST-MA               1:16.66    1:15.83   11  
 
Event 21  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jaxen S           8 MAKO-MA                48.32      46.89   20  
  2 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA                 46.55      47.55   17  
  3 Tomlin, Anthony J          8 DST-MA                 50.87      47.64   16  
  4 Zoltowski, Ethan A         8 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:00.35   15  
  5 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA               1:02.84    1:01.23   14  
  6 Ha, Tristan A              7 DST-MA               1:07.98    1:08.31   13  
  7 Malipeddi, Srihan          7 DST-MA               1:14.68    1:10.98   12  
  8 Bansal, Nevin S            7 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:11.75   11  
  9 Stevens, Rowan C           8 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:22.35    9  
 10 Gill, Raunak S             7 T85-MA               1:08.40    1:23.05    7  
 -- Li, Albert X               7 DST-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 22  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smyth, Cora E              6 DST-MA                 29.55      27.25   20  
  2 Simmons, Carly             6 T85-MA                 24.48      29.14   17  
  3 McCall, Anastazia E        5 DST-MA                 33.13      29.58   16  
  4 Martino, Alyssa            6 T85-MA                 27.77      30.93   15  
  5 Carter, Calli L            5 DST-MA                 36.77      38.44   14  
  6 Ha, Emi C                  5 DST-MA                 37.89      42.12   13  
 
Event 23  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jing, Andrew Y             6 DST-MA                 28.72      29.18   20  
  2 Rineer, Eli F              6 DST-MA                 38.60      31.02   17  
  3 Del Castillo, Gabriel M    6 FSSC-MA                29.58      33.94   16  
  4 Owens, Sawyer R            5 FWAC-MA                   NT      37.45   15  
  5 Malipeddi, Vihan N         5 DST-MA                 43.17      38.97   14  
 
Event 24  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Jenna B          8 MAKO-MA                22.08      21.22   20  
  2 Reb, Breanna R             8 DST-MA                 22.17      22.77   17  
  3 Winnington, Juliet O       8 DST-MA                    NT      24.16   16  
  4 Karanjia, Anna M           7 DST-MA                 23.44      24.34   15  
  5 Minter, Brinkley F         7 DST-MA                 25.90      24.51   14  
  6 Wang, Kayla                8 DST-MA                 22.92      24.70   13  
  7 Del Castillo, Isabella G   8 FSSC-MA                23.80      25.39   12  
  8 Bernat, Gianna R           8 FSSC-MA                27.42      27.04   11  
  9 Texter, Sarah M            8 DST-MA                 34.20      29.91    9  
 10 Reigner, Alice E           7 FSSC-MA                   NT      34.14    7  
 
Event 25  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walstrom, Seamus D         8 DST-MA                 21.38      18.69   20  
  2 Kurdes, James K            8 MAKO-MA                21.01      20.78   17  
  3 Edwards, Jaxen S           8 MAKO-MA                21.14      21.69   16  
  4 Zoltowski, Ethan A         8 FSSC-MA                   NT      22.15   15  
  5 Shi, Max Q                 8 DST-MA                 24.41      23.02   14  
  6 Xun, Lucas L               7 DST-MA                 23.60      23.22   13  
  7 Cao, Lucas Z               7 DST-MA                 26.84      23.31   12  
  8 Stewart, Logan L           7 DST-MA                 25.61      27.01   11  
  9 Laux, Owen A               7 MAKO-MA                27.50      27.17    9  
 10 Hagy, Cooper W             8 MAKO-MA                   NT      27.86    7  
 11 Bansal, Nevin S            7 FSSC-MA                   NT      27.89    6  
 12 Morgan, Sean M             8 MAKO-MA                   NT      32.03    5  
 13 Rohrer, Noah A             7 FSSC-MA                   NT      32.91    4  
 14 Smith, John                7 FWAC-MA                   NT      41.08    3  
 
Event 27  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Brett R         8 DST-MA               3:10.72    3:11.33   20  
 
Event 28  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiess, Andie N             8 DST-MA                 32.06      32.35   20  
  2 Holzer, Avery G            8 ECCC-MA                33.26      33.53   17  
  3 Chambers, Jenna B          8 MAKO-MA                38.07      37.07   16  
  4 Burslem, Makayla A         7 DST-MA                 52.90      42.34   15  
  5 Kipp, Kaitlin M            8 DST-MA                 37.90      42.66   14  
  6 Wang, Kayla                8 DST-MA                 41.18      45.59   13  
  7 Mersic, Jenny L            7 DST-MA                 47.85      46.20   12  
  8 Pan, Sophie Y              8 DST-MA                    NT      48.09   11  
  9 Del Castillo, Isabella G   8 FSSC-MA                   NT      48.49    9  
 10 Karanjia, Anna M           7 DST-MA                 48.72      52.11    7  
 11 Bernat, Gianna R           8 FSSC-MA                   NT      52.99    6  
 12 Martino, Alyssa            6 T85-MA                    NT      57.92    5  
 13 Simmons, Carly             6 T85-MA                 55.47      59.76    4  
 
Event 29  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walstrom, Seamus D         8 DST-MA                 33.85      34.28   20  
  2 Edwards, Jaxen S           8 MAKO-MA                34.75      35.86   17  
  3 Kurdes, James K            8 MAKO-MA                38.87      36.16   16  
  4 Corcoran, Levi D           8 MAKO-MA                36.57      36.62   15  
  5 Tomlin, Anthony J          8 DST-MA                 36.10      36.80   14  
  6 Zoltowski, Ethan A         8 FSSC-MA                   NT      38.25   13  
  7 Gill, Raunak S             7 T85-MA                 44.46      44.78   12  
  8 Stewart, Logan L           7 DST-MA                 47.39      45.08   11  
  9 Shi, Max Q                 8 DST-MA                 43.13      46.63    9  
 10 Agrawal, Ayan              8 DST-MA                 44.35      47.32    7  
 11 Smyth, Jack W              7 DST-MA                 43.45      48.62    6  
 12 Malipeddi, Srihan          7 DST-MA                 47.69      49.10    5  
 13 Bansal, Nevin S            7 FSSC-MA                   NT      53.14    4  
 14 Morgan, Sean M             8 MAKO-MA                   NT      56.62    3  
 15 Del Castillo, Gabriel M    6 FSSC-MA                   NT    1:06.93    2  
 16 Stevens, Rowan C           8 FSSC-MA              1:00.84    1:08.23    1  
 17 Jing, Andrew Y             6 DST-MA                    NT    1:09.96  
 
Event 30  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCall, Anastazia E        5 DST-MA                 51.44      43.12   20  
 
Event 31  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rineer, Eli F              6 DST-MA                    NT      36.10   20  
  2 Owens, Sawyer R            5 FWAC-MA                   NT      46.73   17  
  3 Jing, Andrew Y             6 DST-MA                    NT      48.73   16  
 
Event 32  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holzer, Avery G            8 ECCC-MA                15.70      16.69   20  
  2 Chambers, Jenna B          8 MAKO-MA                23.36      21.35   17  
  3 Reb, Breanna R             8 DST-MA                 25.74      22.92   16  
  4 Texter, Sarah M            8 DST-MA                 29.10      25.14   15  
  5 Minter, Brinkley F         7 DST-MA                 33.86      25.24   14  
  6 Winnington, Juliet O       8 DST-MA                    NT      25.27   13  
  7 Pan, Sophie Y              8 DST-MA                    NT      27.33   12  
  8 Karanjia, Anna M           7 DST-MA                 27.24      32.76   11  
  9 Reigner, Alice E           7 FSSC-MA                   NT      33.34    9  
 
Event 33  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walstrom, Seamus D         8 DST-MA                 17.68      18.04   20  
  2 Corcoran, Levi D           8 MAKO-MA                17.29      18.35   17  
  3 Cao, Lucas Z               7 DST-MA                 40.02      22.88   16  
  4 Rohrer, Noah A             7 FSSC-MA                   NT      33.36   15  
  5 Laux, Owen A               7 MAKO-MA                38.55      40.11   14  
 
Event 34  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'A'                        1:04.82    1:06.35   40  
     1) Cavanaugh, Brett R M8           2) Walstrom, Seamus D M8          
     3) Kiess, Andie N W8               4) Kipp, Kaitlin M W8             
  2 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'B'                        1:11.87    1:10.31   34  
     1) Reb, Breanna R W8               2) Burslem, Makayla A W7          
     3) Tomlin, Anthony J M8            4) Carfi, Thiago M7               
  3 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'A'                       1:30.44    1:25.55   32  
     1) Del Castillo, Isabella G W8     2) Bernat, Gianna R W8            
     3) Bansal, Nevin S M7              4) Zoltowski, Ethan A M8          
  4 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'F'                        1:36.80    1:27.40   30  
     1) Hoppe-Carter, James H M7        2) Pan, Sophie Y W8               
     3) Minter, Brinkley F W7           4) Shi, Max Q M8                  
  5 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'D'                        1:21.64    1:29.96   28  
     1) Karanjia, Anna M W7             2) Agrawal, Ayan M8               
     3) Malipeddi, Srihan M7            4) Texter, Sarah M W8             
  6 Delaware Swim Team-MA  'C'                        1:16.79    1:30.31   26  
     1) Ha, Tristan A M7                2) Winnington, Juliet O W8        
     3) Mersic, Jenny L W7              4) Stewart, Logan L M7            
  7 Five Star Swim Club-MA  'B'                            NT    1:52.68   24  
     1) Rohrer, Noah A M7               2) Reigner, Alice E W7            
     3) Del Castillo, Gabriel M M6      4) Stevens, Rowan C M8            
 -- Delaware Swim Team-MA  'E'                        1:31.36         DQ  
     1) Fishman, Natalie E W7           2) Cao, Lucas Z M7                
     3) Wang, Kayla W8                  4) Smyth, Jack W M7