Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/20/2018 08:45 PM
        2018 MA JW Thanksgiving Celebration - 11/17/2018 to 11/18/2018         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                   1:19.06    1:18.07   20  
       37.12  1:18.07                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Audrey           9 JW                   1:23.01    1:16.51   20  
       34.16  1:16.51                                                      
  2 Briscoe, Chanelle          9 GPAC                 1:23.43    1:22.42   17  
       36.99  1:22.42                                                      
  3 Crawford, Averie           9 DST                  1:28.92    1:22.65   16  
       39.85  1:22.65                                                      
  4 Liu, Eden                 10 SSC                  1:24.31    1:23.15   15  
       37.21  1:23.15                                                      
  5 Sobczak, Alexandra        10 JW                   1:22.31    1:23.39   14  
       38.44  1:23.39                                                      
  6 Rodgers, Ava              10 DST                  1:25.58    1:24.15   13  
       39.23  1:24.15                                                      
  7 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                 1:23.57    1:25.07   12  
       39.55  1:25.07                                                      
  8 Carmody, Zoey             10 JW                   1:24.65    1:25.19   11  
       38.57  1:25.19                                                      
  9 Cosello, Nina              9 JW                   1:25.61    1:25.64    9  
       39.63  1:25.64                                                      
 10 Shaw, CJ                  10 JW                   1:28.30    1:25.66    7  
       39.25  1:25.66                                                      
 11 Cameron, Kennedy          10 CBST                 1:27.45    1:25.77    6  
       39.23  1:25.77                                                      
 12 McGlinchey, Simone         9 GPAC                 1:30.64    1:25.90    5  
       38.79  1:25.90                                                      
 13 Walborn, Mabel             9 UN4                  1:28.43    1:26.27    4  
       40.94  1:26.27                                                      
 14 Watkins, Evie             10 SSC                  1:26.57    1:26.79    3  
       41.42  1:26.79                                                      
 15 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC                  1:27.63    1:26.82    2  
       37.77  1:26.82                                                      
 16 Chapman, Leah              9 DST                  1:31.19    1:27.00    1  
       37.74  1:27.00                                                      
 17 Parker, Julia              9 SSC                  1:29.29    1:27.25  
       37.75  1:27.25                                                      
 18 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC                 1:28.20    1:27.37  
       39.74  1:27.37                                                      
 19 Enos, Kailani             10 JCC Sharks           1:27.70    1:27.52  
 20 Hillier, Caroline         10 SSC                  1:27.94    1:28.26  
       42.09  1:28.26                                                      
 21 Montuori, Ava             10 WAVE                 1:26.64    1:28.34  
       41.43  1:28.34                                                      
 22 Cao, Cynthia               9 DST                  1:26.68    1:28.60  
       40.81  1:28.60                                                      
 23 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC                  1:29.79    1:29.33  
       42.53  1:29.33                                                      
 24 Shuff, Willow             10 JW                   1:31.48    1:29.98  
       43.02  1:29.98                                                      
 25 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC                 1:29.98    1:31.78  
       41.54  1:31.78                                                      
 26 Scungio, Siena            10 SSC                  1:29.74    1:33.30  
       42.78  1:33.30                                                      
 27 An, Haley                  9 WA                   1:31.59    1:33.40  
       44.28  1:33.40                                                      
 28 Hung, Danica Hailey       10 ACAC                 1:29.21    1:34.16  
       42.05  1:34.16                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                 1:34.74    1:24.11   20  
  2 Sandy, Nora                9 GPAC                 1:32.59    1:29.32   17  
       40.03  1:29.32                                                      
  3 Jack, Olivia               9 JW                   1:33.55    1:29.69   16  
       40.37  1:29.69                                                      
  4 Torchia, Chiara           10 UNYBB                     NT    1:30.23   15  
       42.38  1:30.23                                                      
  5 Peretti, Victoria          9 GPAC                      NT    1:30.60   14  
       41.10  1:30.60                                                      
  6 Bell, Grace                9 CHEL                 1:42.27    1:31.29   13  
       46.73  1:31.29                                                      
  7 Bell, Catherine            9 SSC                  1:40.09    1:31.31   12  
       43.52  1:31.31                                                      
  8 Worrell, Skylar            9 YBCC                 1:47.29    1:31.44   11  
       42.64  1:31.44                                                      
  9 Li, Angelyn               10 SRAY                 1:38.52    1:31.66    9  
       44.20  1:31.66                                                      
 10 Basu, Campbell             9 GPAC                 1:32.99    1:32.05    7  
       40.53  1:32.05                                                      
 11 Franciotti, Katie         10 WAVE                      NT    1:33.15    6  
       43.21  1:33.15                                                      
 12 Pellegrini, Emma          10 DST                  1:34.78    1:33.25    5  
       43.50  1:33.25                                                      
 13 Ho, Jane                  10 JW                   1:34.62    1:34.21    4  
       43.51  1:34.21                                                      
 14 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:36.20    1:36.00    3  
       47.59  1:36.00                                                      
 15 Ciolkosz, Molly           10 DST                  2:05.82    1:36.79    2  
       46.03  1:36.79                                                      
 16 Hower, Megan              10 Tiger Sharks              NT    1:37.27    1  
       42.15  1:37.27                                                      
 17 Stankoski, Norah           9 GPAC                 1:38.64    1:37.57  
       45.66  1:37.57                                                      
 18 Caravello, Sofia           9 WAVE                 1:53.44    1:38.01  
       47.43  1:38.01                                                      
 19 Pham, Sofia                9 JW                   2:03.09    1:38.53  
       45.61  1:38.53                                                      
 20 DeVito, Bella              9 GPAC                 1:39.06    1:38.63  
 21 Libke, Maddie             10 SSC                  1:37.12    1:38.91  
       45.93  1:38.91                                                      
 22 Kim, Faith                 9 JW                   1:39.30    1:39.53  
       44.84  1:39.53                                                      
 23 Gardener, Mia              9 SSC                  1:47.64    1:39.54  
       43.84  1:39.54                                                      
 24 Stallings, Alexa          10 WA                   1:41.74    1:41.29  
       45.13  1:41.29                                                      
 25 Gottesman, Serena          9 DST                  1:53.83    1:41.39  
       46.82  1:41.39                                                      
 26 Dugan, Lada               10 JW                   1:44.15    1:43.60  
       47.66  1:43.60                                                      
 27 Lewis, Ava                 9 ACAC                 1:52.08    1:44.24  
       47.62  1:44.24                                                      
 28 Husted, Riley              9 GPAC                 1:44.12    1:44.29  
       49.71  1:44.29                                                      
 29 Rice, Aaliyah              9 JW                        NT    1:44.40  
       47.86  1:44.40                                                      
 30 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                   1:49.13    1:46.88  
       47.82  1:46.88                                                      
 31 Kelsey, Madison            9 WAVE                 1:45.48    1:48.10  
       47.73  1:48.10                                                      
 32 Welgosh, Anika            10 SSC                  1:43.32    1:48.85  
       52.01  1:48.85                                                      
 33 Katzenbach, Marin          9 BSC                  1:51.14    1:50.12  
 34 Brower, Lizzy              9 WAVE                 1:44.82    1:52.08  
       41.51  1:52.08                                                      
 35 Slifer, Caelie            10 ACAC                      NT    1:54.57  
       54.59  1:54.57                                                      
 36 Rottkamp, Kaylee          10 WAVE                      NT    1:54.77  
       53.23  1:54.77                                                      
 37 Cerchiaro, Kenzi           9 YBCC                      NT    1:54.93  
 38 Moschella, Alex            9 WA                   1:59.26    1:55.74  
 39 Gaj, Catherine            10 JW                   1:55.03    1:57.10  
 40 Reddy, Aashi              10 JW                   1:54.70    1:58.44  
       53.30  1:58.44                                                      
 -- McCullough, Kyleigh       10 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moon, Peter               10 JW                   1:16.82    1:14.10   20  
       35.66  1:14.10                                                      
  2 Willard, Georgie          10 JW                   1:16.93    1:14.28   17  
       35.38  1:14.28                                                      
  3 Moyer, Ryan               10 JW                   1:17.61    1:16.57   16  
       36.04  1:16.57                                                      
  4 Moen, James               10 DST                  1:19.04    1:16.64   15  
       35.91  1:16.64                                                      
  5 Straka, Nick              10 SRAY                 1:19.31    1:16.80   14  
       36.90  1:16.80                                                      
  6 Mantash, Tyler            10 SSC                  1:19.73    1:18.02   13  
       34.02  1:18.02                                                      
  7 Walsh, Aidan              10 DST                  1:18.88    1:20.33   12  
       37.79  1:20.33                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Sam               9 JW                   1:23.53    1:19.94   20  
       38.07  1:19.94                                                      
  2 Wanner, Ryan              10 SSC                  1:25.22    1:20.89   17  
       35.06  1:20.89                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Nate           10 JW                   1:22.64    1:21.16   16  
       36.98  1:21.16                                                      
  4 Borrelli, Connor          10 JW                   1:21.90    1:22.00   15  
       36.45  1:22.00                                                      
  5 Riegel, Jack              10 CBST                 1:28.59    1:22.34   14  
       38.20  1:22.34                                                      
  6 Rogers, Gavin              9 DST                  1:28.47    1:23.15   13  
       38.89  1:23.15                                                      
  7 Kim, Caleb                 9 JW                   1:24.64    1:23.73   12  
       37.68  1:23.73                                                      
  8 Christie, Ryan            10 CBST                 1:24.86    1:25.32   11  
       37.27  1:25.32                                                      
  9 Lewis, Brady              10 DST                  1:22.80    1:25.49    9  
       38.95  1:25.49                                                      
 10 Tomlin, David              9 DST                  1:26.64    1:26.94    7  
       39.46  1:26.94                                                      
 11 Morton, Andrew            10 JW                   1:28.74    1:27.75    6  
       41.76  1:27.75                                                      
 12 Catania, Giovanni         10 JW                   1:27.45    1:29.81    5  
       41.90  1:29.81                                                      
 13 Jang, Nathan              10 CBST                 1:29.38    1:32.75    4  
       44.83  1:32.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pearson, Lucas            10 WAVE                 1:38.52    1:29.01   20  
       38.37  1:29.01                                                      
  2 Rotberg, Ian              10 WAVE                      NT    1:29.02   17  
       42.43  1:29.02                                                      
  3 Witts, Ryan               10 JW                   1:40.82    1:31.56   16  
       42.71  1:31.56                                                      
  4 Lee, Dima                 10 JW                   1:51.86    1:32.13   15  
       44.22  1:32.13                                                      
  5 Caccuro, Cole              9 YBCC                 1:39.18    1:32.19   14  
       41.43  1:32.19                                                      
  6 Gilger, Ryan              10 DST                  1:44.67    1:32.22   13  
       45.18  1:32.22                                                      
  7 Lavallee, Jack            10 YBCC                 1:37.37    1:32.43   12  
       41.20  1:32.43                                                      
  8 Coll, Klint                9 GPAC                 1:35.24    1:33.23   11  
       42.95  1:33.23                                                      
  9 Liggett, Cam               9 BSC                       NT    1:33.98    9  
       45.78  1:33.98                                                      
 10 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST                 1:33.17    1:34.83    7  
       46.51  1:34.83                                                      
 11 Price, Luke                9 GPAC                 1:38.67    1:35.04    6  
       46.17  1:35.04                                                      
 12 Richards, Liam            10 WAVE                 1:56.94    1:36.72    5  
       44.55  1:36.72                                                      
 13 Krieg, Theo               10 SSC                  1:30.47    1:36.74    4  
       45.37  1:36.74                                                      
 14 Santillo, Bobby           10 SSC                  1:39.92    1:38.00    3  
       45.55  1:38.00                                                      
 15 Yerkes, Jacob              9 JW                   1:37.22    1:38.33    2  
       44.86  1:38.33                                                      
 16 Kammerzelt, Beau          10 DST                  1:34.09    1:38.87    1  
       49.34  1:38.87                                                      
 17 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC                  1:37.49    1:39.26  
       44.74  1:39.26                                                      
 18 Levy, Dylan                9 JW                   1:43.70    1:39.35  
       48.27  1:39.35                                                      
 19 Strauss, Matthew          10 JW                   1:42.43    1:40.43  
       45.84  1:40.43                                                      
 20 Hubler, Jason              9 YBCC                      NT    1:41.90  
       45.06  1:41.90                                                      
 21 Tanzola, Luke             10 GPAC                 1:32.33    1:42.37  
       46.00  1:42.37                                                      
 22 Reisman, Seth             10 JCC Sharks           1:42.74    1:44.82  
       45.68  1:44.82                                                      
 23 Johnson, Will              9 GPAC                 1:49.65    1:47.00  
       52.80  1:47.00                                                      
 24 Heim, Brogan               9 ACAC                 1:51.05    1:47.07  
       50.19  1:47.07                                                      
 25 Brown, Owen                9 JCC Sharks           1:47.53    1:50.45  
       50.46  1:50.45                                                      
 26 Paetzold, Jack             9 WAVE                 1:48.84    1:50.53  
       55.76  1:50.53                                                      
 27 Sprang, Ryan               9 GPAC                 1:49.78    1:51.07  
       48.95  1:51.07                                                      
 28 Weimer, Blake              9 DST                  1:52.41    1:52.65  
       53.91  1:52.65                                                      
 29 Cedeno, Enzo               9 GPAC                      NT    1:57.72  
       54.79  1:57.72                                                      
 30 Sakpal, Shiv              10 JW                   1:58.03    1:58.44  
       55.07  1:58.44                                                      
 31 Casey, James              10 DST                       NT    2:00.42  
       54.38  2:00.42                                                      
 32 Scaturro, Roman           10 SRAY                      NT    2:02.36  
 33 Vargas, Charles            9 WAVE                      NT    2:04.31  
 34 Grabowsky, Lukas          10 WA                        NT    2:06.42  
 35 Boucher, Max               9 WA                        NT    2:15.90  
     1:07.48  2:15.90                                                      
 -- Donnelly, Colin           10 GPAC                 1:30.65         DQ  
       44.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Turner, Brady              9 SSC                  1:44.90         DQ  
       44.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Agrawal, Hardik           10 JW                        NT         DQ  
       56.01       DQ                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Behm, Annie               15 JW                   1:59.12    2:02.35   20  
       28.66    58.73  1:30.36  2:02.35                                    
  2 Gallagher, Christine      17 GPAC                 2:04.99    2:06.79   17  
       30.63  1:02.84  1:34.92  2:06.79                                    
  3 Derivaux, Lilly           14 JW                   2:04.19    2:08.57   16  
       30.00  1:01.98  1:35.78  2:08.57                                    
  4 Cavanagh, Erin            15 JW                   2:02.70    2:10.08   15  
       30.25  1:02.81  1:36.02  2:10.08                                    
  5 Chambers, Emma            15 GPAC                 2:11.09    2:10.38   14  
       30.27  1:03.42  1:37.06  2:10.38                                    
  6 Yoon, Grace               16 JW                   2:11.25    2:12.84   13  
       31.80  1:05.26  1:39.24  2:12.84                                    
  7 Rollo, Sophia             16 JW                   2:11.43    2:13.32   12  
       31.34  1:04.72  1:39.43  2:13.32                                    
  8 Fenska, Allie             15 JW                   2:07.40    2:13.35   11  
       30.66  1:03.64  1:38.01  2:13.35                                    
  9 Hipp, Alexa               17 SSC                  2:11.53    2:14.94    9  
       32.17  1:06.32  1:41.30  2:14.94                                    
 10 Testa, Madison            13 DST                  2:16.09    2:15.38    7  
       31.89  1:05.28  1:40.36  2:15.38                                    
 11 Waggoner, Allie           15 JW                   2:12.07    2:16.08    6  
       31.91  1:06.27  1:41.92  2:16.08                                    
 12 Jellig, Maria             15 JW                   2:14.07    2:16.18    5  
       33.35  1:07.99  1:42.84  2:16.18                                    
 13 Bailey, Elishka           15 BSC                  2:10.33    2:16.29    4  
       32.56  1:06.92  1:41.76  2:16.29                                    
 14 Preihs, Kylie             17 JW                   2:13.15    2:17.05    3  
       33.00  1:07.23  1:42.34  2:17.05                                    
 15 Skelly, Katharine         14 JW                   2:13.81    2:17.20    2  
       31.70  1:06.67  1:42.28  2:17.20                                    
 16 Ploskonka, Alexa          16 KAY                  2:10.71    2:17.21    1  
       31.38  1:05.40  1:41.15  2:17.21                                    
 17 McMillan, Maggie          17 JW                   2:05.84    2:18.37  
       31.73  1:05.84  1:41.73  2:18.37                                    
 18 Vujovic, Zora             15 YBCC                 2:15.92    2:19.17  
       32.31  1:06.63  1:43.08  2:19.17                                    
 19 Kaczorowski, Gabby        14 JW                   2:12.80    2:19.45  
       32.87  1:08.45  1:44.54  2:19.45                                    
 20 Warner, Lyndsey           15 GPAC                 2:16.23    2:21.17  
       32.55  1:07.82  1:44.61  2:21.17                                    
 21 Monaco, Lindsey           17 JW                   2:12.95    2:21.72  
       34.01  1:10.11  1:46.33  2:21.72                                    
 22 Isaacs, Jordan            17 WA                   2:19.66    2:21.85  
       32.85  1:08.00  1:44.75  2:21.85                                    
 23 Sinibaldi, Sophia         16 UN-99                2:15.71    2:21.87  
       33.18  1:09.27  1:45.90  2:21.87                                    
 24 Bergstrom, Sophie         17 SSC                  2:12.94    2:24.52  
       33.44  1:09.99  1:47.35  2:24.52                                    
 25 Caputo, Maggie            17 JW                   2:14.14    2:24.72  
       34.36  1:10.80  1:47.79  2:24.72                                    
 26 Thomsen, Naja             15 SRAY                 2:15.38    2:24.73  
       33.84  1:10.15  2:24.73                                             
 27 Koczur, Erin              16 WA                   2:19.41    2:26.13  
       34.17  1:10.78  1:48.65  2:26.13                                    
 28 Meiler, Tori              16 BSC                  2:20.61    2:27.17  
       33.95  1:10.71  1:49.21  2:27.17                                    
 29 Barrett, Erin             17 YBCC                 2:17.91    2:27.60  
       34.16  1:10.59  1:48.56  2:27.60                                    
 30 Kalish, Lindsay           14 DST                  2:20.57    2:29.78  
       35.86  1:13.50  1:51.68  2:29.78                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mazon, Madison            16 SSC                  2:24.70    2:20.80   20  
       31.42  1:06.56  1:43.29  2:20.80                                    
  2 Gale, Morgan              15 BSC                  2:24.52    2:29.22   17  
       35.01  1:12.58  1:50.82  2:29.22                                    
  3 Scharschan, Clare         15 SSC                  2:31.19    2:31.07   16  
       35.18  1:13.47  1:52.89  2:31.07                                    
  4 McAuley, Sara Brynn       17 JW                   2:21.22    2:31.33   15  
       35.68  1:14.05  1:53.78  2:31.33                                    
  5 Fleisher, Sarah           17 JW                   2:21.69    2:33.00   14  
       35.33  1:14.49  1:54.24  2:33.00                                    
  6 Mateo, Isabella           16 YBCC                 2:25.82    2:34.93   13  
       36.76  1:15.44  1:55.04  2:34.93                                    
C - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Trinity          16 UNAT1                     NT    2:22.76   20  
       34.04  1:10.86  1:47.44  2:22.76                                    
  2 Jones, Elizabeth          16 SSC                  2:38.93    2:24.98   17  
       34.13  1:11.12  1:48.39  2:24.98                                    
  3 Jones, Alex               16 SSC                       NT    2:25.31   16  
       34.25  1:10.69  1:48.61  2:25.31                                    
  4 Chapman, Carly            11 DST                       NT    2:38.36   15  
       38.04  1:17.45  1:58.82  2:38.36                                    
  5 Pham, Helena              15 JW                   2:43.97    2:39.18   14  
       37.92  1:18.28  1:58.81  2:39.18                                    
  6 Masters, Jordan           15 WAVE                 2:41.57    2:40.81   13  
       37.95  1:18.56  2:00.29  2:40.81                                    
  7 Lee, Anya                 15 JW                   2:39.57    2:41.96   12  
       37.91  1:18.17  2:00.13  2:41.96                                    
  8 McDonnell, Lilly          15 TRI                  2:48.07    2:46.82   11  
       39.15  1:21.13  2:03.63  2:46.82                                    
  9 Deming, Jesse             13 GPAC                      NT    2:59.92    9  
       43.30  1:28.81  2:14.80  2:59.92                                    
 
Event 4  Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Narvid, Jake              16 GPAC                 1:58.26    1:57.43   20  
       27.76    57.48  1:27.76  1:57.43                                    
  2 Simms, Sean               15 GPAC                 1:55.12    1:58.73   17  
       28.76    58.62  1:28.88  1:58.73                                    
  3 Obregon, Enrique          17 JW                   1:53.65    1:59.88   16  
       28.06    58.03  1:28.91  1:59.88                                    
  4 Lilley, Jack              16 JW                   1:54.79    2:02.16   15  
       28.76  1:00.05  1:31.25  2:02.16                                    
  5 Grisbaum, Dolan           15 GPAC                 2:04.19    2:02.28   14  
       29.29  1:00.30  2:02.28                                             
  6 Fong, Josh                17 JW                   1:54.46    2:03.39   13  
       28.78    59.36  1:31.03  2:03.39                                    
  7 Mcdevitt, Brendan         16 JW                   2:07.69    2:05.00   12  
       29.76  1:01.88  1:33.91  2:05.00                                    
  8 Houser, Paul              16 JW                   1:58.98    2:05.22   11  
       29.14  1:00.32  1:32.49  2:05.22                                    
  9 Vizzard, Sean             15 JW                   2:00.64    2:05.86    9  
       29.57  1:01.62  1:34.15  2:05.86                                    
 10 Hoger, Ryan               15 YBCC                 2:07.61    2:08.53    7  
       30.02  1:02.26  1:35.41  2:08.53                                    
 11 Gozdan, Michael           15 JW                   2:02.70    2:10.58    6  
       29.91  1:01.97  1:36.06  2:10.58                                    
 12 Wachter, Ryan             17 YBCC                 2:03.11    2:13.02    5  
       31.27  1:04.03  1:38.99  2:13.02                                    
 13 Thompson, Robbie          17 JW                   2:08.04    2:13.93    4  
       30.71  1:04.16  1:39.62  2:13.93                                    
 14 Shaud, Jake               15 SSC                  2:08.01    2:15.51    3  
       31.50  1:04.92  1:39.65  2:15.51                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Jellig, Conor             15 JW                   2:10.92    2:11.33   20  
       30.14  1:03.58  1:38.10  2:11.33                                    
  2 Yuchmow, Will             16 SRAY                 2:14.79    2:11.50   17  
       30.64  1:02.96  1:36.88  2:11.50                                    
  3 Brown, Shane              16 YBCC                 2:15.18    2:14.15   16  
       31.86  1:06.05  1:40.59  2:14.15                                    
  4 Orr, Harrison             15 JW                   2:12.25    2:15.77   15  
       31.16  1:06.09  1:41.22  2:15.77                                    
  5 Rowe, Jack                16 YBCC                 2:12.68    2:15.80   14  
       31.17  1:05.57  1:41.15  2:15.80                                    
  6 Derivaux, Chris           15 JW                   2:16.34    2:17.55   13  
       32.44  1:06.81  1:41.96  2:17.55                                    
  7 Mumma, J.J.               15 YBCC                 2:19.16    2:18.45   12  
       33.10  1:08.04  1:43.74  2:18.45                                    
  8 Simms, Aidan              16 JW                   2:11.12    2:18.55   11  
       31.24  1:05.55  1:41.35  2:18.55                                    
  9 Baldino, TJ               16 SSC                  2:19.18    2:19.04    9  
       31.97  1:06.85  1:43.57  2:19.04                                    
 10 Foley, Michael            15 UN-99                2:17.88    2:19.13    7  
       30.21  1:04.33  1:41.52  2:19.13                                    
 11 Nguyen, James             15 JW                   2:20.46    2:19.60    6  
       32.80  1:08.06  1:44.51  2:19.60                                    
 12 Michenfelder, Matt        17 SRAY                 2:18.36    2:28.85    5  
       35.36  1:12.69  1:50.78  2:28.85                                    
C - Division  
  1 Chapman, AJ               13 DST                  2:22.97    2:21.68   20  
       32.56  1:07.37  1:44.58  2:21.68                                    
  2 Nunez, Jai'den            15 GPAC                 2:46.29    2:27.36   17  
       34.82  1:12.49  1:50.09  2:27.36                                    
  3 Lewis, Colin              13 DST                  2:44.82    2:46.57   16  
       38.71  1:21.06  2:04.79  2:46.57                                    
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                   37.13      36.61   20  
  2 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC                   37.10      36.72   17  
  3 Brennan, Avery            10 SSC                    37.68      38.18   16  
  4 Montuori, Ava             10 WAVE                   37.87      38.33   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Lehman, Alyce             10 JW                     39.59      36.68   20  
  2 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                     39.06      37.01   17  
  3 Chapman, Leah              9 DST                    39.09      37.80   16  
  4 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                   43.15      38.73   15  
  5 Sobczak, Alexandra        10 JW                     38.94      38.84   14  
  6 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC                    38.98      39.02   13  
  7 Liu, Eden                 10 SSC                    40.28      39.20   12  
  8 Parker, Julia              9 SSC                    38.89      39.32   11  
  9 Rodgers, Ava              10 DST                    38.72      39.88    9  
 10 Cameron, Kennedy          10 CBST                   40.29      39.93    7  
 11 Shaw, CJ                  10 JW                     41.53      40.56    6  
 12 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC                   41.09      40.68    5  
 13 Martin, Samantha          10 TRI                    42.99      40.69    4  
 14 Finn, Addie               10 JW                     42.29      40.75    3  
 15 Boyle, Jillian            10 CBST                   42.90      41.07    2  
 16 Shuff, Willow             10 JW                     42.84      42.08    1  
 17 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC                    41.76      42.25  
 18 Hung, Danica Hailey       10 ACAC                   41.26      42.57  
 19 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC                   40.00      42.87  
 20 Basu, Campbell             9 GPAC                   41.47      43.00  
 21 Ciolkosz, Molly           10 DST                    42.80      43.24  
 22 Sandy, Nora                9 GPAC                   41.79      43.68  
 23 Ho, Jane                  10 JW                     40.91      43.97  
 24 Davis, Kendall             9 DST                    43.01      45.22  
 25 Worrell, Skylar            9 YBCC                   40.03      45.83  
C - Division  
  1 Collins, Kali             10 JW                        NT      35.34   20  
  2 Peretti, Victoria          9 GPAC                   47.83      39.39   17  
  3 Zimmer, Elizabeth         10 YBCC                   44.30      40.03   16  
  4 Jack, Olivia               9 JW                     44.53      41.44   15  
  5 Cummins, Ella              9 GPAC                   43.33      42.01   14  
  6 Colon, Karrington          9 GPAC                   44.17      42.21   13  
  7 Libke, Maddie             10 SSC                    43.87      43.47   12  
  8 Gardener, Mia              9 SSC                    52.11      43.89   11  
  9 Salisbury, Lillian        10 JCC Sharks                NT      43.93    9  
 10 Torchia, Chiara           10 UNYBB                     NT      44.77    7  
 11 Li, Angelyn               10 SRAY                   45.39      44.78    6  
 12 Hower, Megan              10 Tiger Sharks              NT      45.04    5  
 13 Winell, Delilah           10 SRAY                   47.53      45.06    4  
 14 Hunt, Lexi                 9 DST                    47.74      45.20    3  
 15 Smirnova, Julia           10 SSC                    47.50      45.26    2  
 16 Jacobs, Heidi              9 JW                     48.56      45.37    1  
 17 Rice, Aaliyah              9 JW                        NT      46.05  
 18 Stankoski, Norah           9 GPAC                   45.07      46.83  
 19 Pierce, Alexandra          9 BSC                    46.96      46.91  
 20 Bell, Catherine            9 SSC                    46.69      46.92  
 21 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     47.97      47.65  
 22 Balashova, Anita           9 GPAC                      NT      47.88  
 23 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                     47.97      48.29  
 24 Katzenbach, Marin          9 BSC                    47.14      48.60  
 25 Kelsey, Madison            9 WAVE                   47.65      48.69  
 26 Lewis, Ava                 9 ACAC                   50.13      48.72  
 27 Brower, Lizzy              9 WAVE                   46.47      48.77  
 28 Dugan, Alyssa              9 GPAC                   50.24      48.82  
 29 Pham, Sofia                9 JW                     48.68      48.88  
 30 Husted, Riley              9 GPAC                   49.08      49.12  
 31 Pavulak, Angela            9 JW                   1:01.82      50.64  
 32 Bessemer, Abbey            9 BSC                       NT      50.66  
 33 Gottesman, Serena          9 DST                    51.88      51.54  
 34 Gaj, Catherine            10 JW                     49.38      52.92  
 35 Rottkamp, Kaylee          10 WAVE                      NT      53.20  
 36 Reddy, Aashi              10 JW                     49.38      53.22  
 37 Cerchiaro, Kenzi           9 YBCC                      NT      53.55  
 38 Slifer, Caelie            10 ACAC                      NT      53.62  
 39 Balashova, Karina         10 GPAC                      NT      53.79  
 40 McCullough, Kyleigh       10 GPAC                      NT      54.40  
 41 Mains, Ali                10 SRAY                      NT      59.80  
 42 Neron, Noelle             10 GPAC                 1:01.77    1:02.53  
 43 Serad, Tali                9 GPAC                 1:06.19    1:04.23  
 -- Espinoza, Alena            9 GPAC                 1:07.57         DQ  
 -- Rowe, Alexandra           10 SRAY                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wanner, Ryan              10 SSC                    37.09      35.80   20  
  2 Borrelli, Connor          10 JW                     35.53      35.83   17  
  3 Mantash, Tyler            10 SSC                    35.60      35.98   16  
  4 Walsh, Aidan              10 DST                    36.29      36.91   15  
  5 Straka, Nick              10 SRAY                   35.78      38.82   14  
  6 Pearson, Lucas            10 WAVE                   37.39      39.53   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Riegel, Jack              10 CBST                   38.71      38.17   20  
  2 Gallagher, Nate           10 JW                     38.93      38.76   17  
  3 Shenk, Christian           9 GPAC                   38.95      39.00   16  
  4 Moyer, Ryan               10 JW                     38.92      39.05   15  
  5 Rogers, Gavin              9 DST                    41.13      39.22   14  
  6 Lavallee, Jack            10 YBCC                   40.69      40.45   13  
  7 Catania, Giovanni         10 JW                     38.58      40.49   12  
  8 Santillo, Bobby           10 SSC                    42.58      41.61   11  
  9 Morton, Andrew            10 JW                     42.19      41.97    9  
 10 Tanzola, Luke             10 GPAC                   40.69      43.04    7  
 11 Tomlin, David              9 DST                    39.64      43.53    6  
 12 Gilger, Ryan              10 DST                    42.05      43.57    5  
 13 Liu, Matthew              10 CBST                   41.83      45.36    4  
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 GPAC                      NT      41.09   20  
  2 Krieg, Theo               10 SSC                    44.42      43.33   17  
  3 Witts, Ryan               10 JW                     46.00      43.86   16  
  4 Caccuro, Cole              9 YBCC                   50.51      43.90   15  
  5 Antes, Jack               10 JW                     45.87      43.98   14  
  6 Levy, Dylan                9 JW                     45.68      44.00   13  
  7 Turner, Brady              9 SSC                    49.72      44.17   12  
  8 Wordelmann, Mark          10 GPAC                   48.72      44.57   11  
  9 Lee, Dima                 10 JW                     49.49      44.81    9  
 10 Gindhart, Michael         10 JW                        NT      45.32    7  
 11 Yerkes, Jacob              9 JW                     45.35      45.37    6  
 12 Price, Luke                9 GPAC                   45.08      45.40    5  
 13 Palermo, Sean             10 ACAC                   45.63      45.83    4  
 14 Strauss, Matthew          10 JW                     44.76      45.88    3  
 15 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC                    45.88      46.08    2  
 16 Donnelly, Colin           10 GPAC                   43.64      46.43    1  
 17 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST                      NT      47.19  
 18 Hubler, Jason              9 YBCC                      NT      47.72  
 19 Paetzold, Jack             9 WAVE                   50.96      48.05  
 20 Sakpal, Shiv              10 JW                     49.97      48.71  
 21 Brown, Owen                9 JCC Sharks             50.50      49.35  
 22 Casey, James              10 DST                    56.52      51.79  
 23 Vargas, Charles            9 WAVE                   52.95      52.08  
 24 Mullin, Josh               9 JW                        NT      52.78  
 25 Weimer, Blake              9 DST                    54.89      54.87  
 26 Cedeno, Enzo               9 GPAC                   53.28      54.91  
 27 Grabowsky, Lukas          10 WA                        NT      57.15  
 28 Deely, Liam               10 WAVE                      NT    1:03.95  
 -- Scaturro, Roman           10 SRAY                      NT         DQ  
 -- Alminde, Finn              9 GPAC                   50.34         DQ  
 -- Agrawal, Hardik           10 JW                   1:03.94         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lowry, Melissa            17 GPAC                   51.36      52.17   20  
       25.41    52.17                                                      
  2 Derivaux, Lilly           14 JW                     52.91      53.76   17  
       26.08    53.76                                                      
  3 Wisniewski, Emily         17 JW                     54.28      54.45   16  
       26.48    54.45                                                      
  4 Palmer, Lydia             15 JW                     53.06      54.47   15  
       25.98    54.47                                                      
  5 Miskiewicz, Abbey         17 GPAC                   55.37      54.54   14  
       26.56    54.54                                                      
  6 Behm, Annie               15 JW                     52.69      54.61   13  
       26.65    54.61                                                      
  7 Fenska, Allie             15 JW                     52.70      54.88   12  
       26.84    54.88                                                      
  8 Kaczorowski, Margot       17 JW                     51.37      54.99   11  
       26.74    54.99                                                      
  9 Chompre, Ashley           16 WA                     52.97      55.32    9  
       26.47    55.32                                                      
 10 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC                   53.82      55.53    7  
       27.01    55.53                                                      
 11 Brennan, Bella            15 GPAC                   54.00      55.57    5.5
       26.89    55.57                                                      
 11 Smith, Liv                15 GPAC                   54.76      55.57    5.5
       26.90    55.57                                                      
 13 Warner, Lyndsey           15 GPAC                   54.30      55.63    4  
       27.59    55.63                                                      
 14 Disanti, Brianna          16 JW                     55.16      55.76    3  
       26.43    55.76                                                      
 15 Famous, Caroline          17 SSC                    50.56      55.99    2  
       26.44    55.99                                                      
 16 Robinson, Holly           17 JW                     52.80      56.26    1  
       26.81    56.26                                                      
 17 Mullin, Sydney            15 JW                     56.26      56.35  
       27.58    56.35                                                      
 18 Merighi, Alaina           16 UN5                    56.69      56.45  
       27.19    56.45                                                      
 19 Skelly, Katharine         14 JW                     55.36      56.56  
       27.14    56.56                                                      
 20 Merch, Karolyn            16 JW                     55.16      56.58  
       27.06    56.58                                                      
 21 Berzanski, Ava            16 JW                     55.58      56.62  
       27.34    56.62                                                      
 22 Egan, Bridget             15 SSC                    56.12      56.69  
       27.44    56.69                                                      
 23 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                   55.38      56.73  
       27.49    56.73                                                      
 24 Rollo, Sophia             16 JW                     55.69      57.15  
       27.75    57.15                                                      
 25 Tuder, Susannah           15 SRAY                   55.97      57.24  
       27.91    57.24                                                      
 26 Poulathas, Katerina       15 JW                     57.87      57.33  
       27.51    57.33                                                      
 27 Waggoner, Allie           15 JW                     54.85      57.68  
       28.06    57.68                                                      
 28 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC                   56.41      57.95  
       28.10    57.95                                                      
 29 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE                   57.18      58.05  
       28.20    58.05                                                      
 30 Jensen, Erin              16 JW                     55.67      58.26  
       28.39    58.26                                                      
 31 Shaw, Brianna             16 JW                     57.09      58.27  
       28.48    58.27                                                      
 32 Gorman, Annabel           17 JW                     56.75      58.41  
       27.86    58.41                                                      
 33 Isaacs, Jordan            17 WA                     56.71      58.67  
       28.40    58.67                                                      
 34 Cappola, Christina        15 SSC                    58.79      58.68  
       28.50    58.68                                                      
 34 Vujovic, Zora             15 YBCC                   55.49      58.68  
       27.83    58.68                                                      
 34 Samuels, Maddy            16 KAY                    55.66      58.68  
       27.53    58.68                                                      
 37 Young, Maggie             16 CBST                   58.05      58.69  
       28.06    58.69                                                      
 38 Bailey, Elishka           15 BSC                    55.95      58.75  
       28.12    58.75                                                      
 39 McAuley, Sara Brynn       17 JW                     55.29      58.77  
       28.21    58.77                                                      
 40 Jellig, Maria             15 JW                     56.65      58.85  
       28.42    58.85                                                      
 41 Yim, Natalie              16 CBST                   58.39      59.03  
       28.46    59.03                                                      
 42 Mazon, Madison            16 SSC                    57.33      59.12  
       28.08    59.12                                                      
 43 Cotton, Lauren            16 JW                     59.32      59.14  
       28.81    59.14                                                      
 44 Stevens, Molly            15 SSC                    56.48      59.16  
       28.32    59.16                                                      
 44 Preihs, Kylie             17 JW                     57.19      59.16  
       28.48    59.16                                                      
 46 Jones, Laura              16 SSC                    58.24      59.24  
       28.68    59.24                                                      
 47 Becker, Mandy             15 BSC                    57.65      59.26  
       28.50    59.26                                                      
 48 Sinibaldi, Sophia         16 UN-99                  55.73      59.34  
       28.62    59.34                                                      
 49 Jones, Elizabeth          16 SSC                    58.97    1:00.08  
       29.20  1:00.08                                                      
 50 Hazell, Elsley            17 BSC                    55.89    1:00.29  
       28.46  1:00.29                                                      
 51 Barrett, Erin             17 YBCC                   57.59    1:00.37  
       29.02  1:00.37                                                      
 52 Mateo, Isabella           16 YBCC                   57.27    1:00.38  
       29.13  1:00.38                                                      
 53 Gramigna, Abby            15 JW                     59.29    1:00.71  
       28.60  1:00.71                                                      
 54 Koczur, Erin              16 WA                     55.96    1:00.77  
       28.59  1:00.77                                                      
 55 Meiler, Tori              16 BSC                    59.13    1:00.78  
       29.26  1:00.78                                                      
 56 Hipp, Alexa               17 SSC                    57.75    1:00.80  
       29.14  1:00.80                                                      
 57 Lockhart, Lauren          16 WA                     59.27    1:01.02  
       28.53  1:01.02                                                      
 58 Raue, Shannon             17 JW                     56.93    1:01.83  
       29.09  1:01.83                                                      
 59 Hynoski, Lauren           17 YBCC                   58.46    1:03.84  
       30.07  1:03.84                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Driver, Charlotte         17 SRAY                 1:00.42    1:00.41   20  
       28.75  1:00.41                                                      
  2 Blaskovich, Emily         14 YBCC                 1:00.18    1:01.05   17  
       28.90  1:01.05                                                      
  3 Silvers, Kaity            16 GPAC                 1:00.03    1:01.16   15.5
       29.25  1:01.16                                                      
  3 Castellan, Juliana        15 GPAC                 1:00.49    1:01.16   15.5
       28.67  1:01.16                                                      
  5 McClendon, Janiya         16 YBCC                 1:04.50    1:02.15   14  
       29.55  1:02.15                                                      
  6 Scharschan, Clare         15 SSC                  1:02.48    1:02.26   13  
       29.78  1:02.26                                                      
  7 Wheeler, Grace            17 YBCC                 1:01.78    1:02.27   12  
       29.24  1:02.27                                                      
  8 Masters, Jordan           15 WAVE                 1:01.34    1:03.26   11  
       30.22  1:03.26                                                      
  9 Shokoufandeh, Mina        17 SRAY                 1:02.29    1:03.60    9  
       30.26  1:03.60                                                      
 10 Sprigman, Jenna           15 GPAC                 1:00.33    1:04.25    7  
       31.01  1:04.25                                                      
 11 Torrillo, Nicole          16 BSC                  1:02.46    1:05.97    6  
       31.57  1:05.97                                                      
 12 McDonnell, Lilly          15 TRI                  1:04.38    1:07.20    5  
       31.44  1:07.20                                                      
 13 Tegler, Brittney          17 WA                   1:04.47    1:07.64    4  
       32.18  1:07.64                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Demi           17 JW                   1:05.13    1:01.98   20  
       28.90  1:01.98                                                      
  2 Czelusniak, Emily         15 UNSRA                     NT    1:02.48   17  
       30.17  1:02.48                                                      
  3 Pham, Helena              15 JW                   1:07.10    1:06.07   16  
       31.53  1:06.07                                                      
  4 DiDonato, Tabitha         15 JW                   1:06.54    1:06.11   15  
       30.83  1:06.11                                                      
  5 Chapman, Carly            11 DST                  1:05.53    1:06.20   14  
       32.64  1:06.20                                                      
  6 Yang, Chelsea             15 JW                   1:09.07    1:06.71   13  
       31.53  1:06.71                                                      
  7 McEvoy, Kaylee            17 SRAY                 1:06.19    1:06.93   12  
       31.66  1:06.93                                                      
  8 Foley, Maggie             15 JW                   1:07.39    1:07.82   11  
       32.09  1:07.82                                                      
  9 Gale, Morgan              15 BSC                  1:05.58    1:07.99    9  
       31.73  1:07.99                                                      
 10 Lee, Anya                 15 JW                   1:08.10    1:08.65    7  
       32.46  1:08.65                                                      
 11 Deming, Jesse             13 GPAC                 1:09.90    1:10.29    6  
       33.84  1:10.29                                                      
 12 Walker, Taylor            13 DST                  1:14.49    1:12.37    5  
       33.53  1:12.37                                                      
 13 Clarke, Emma              15 YBCC                 1:11.54    1:15.48    4  
 14 Liu, Eden                 10 SSC                  1:22.44    1:17.84    3  
       36.53  1:17.84                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeung, Ben                17 GPAC                   48.05      49.15   20  
       23.71    49.15                                                      
  2 McSorley, David           17 GPAC                   49.63      49.40   17  
       23.95    49.40                                                      
  3 Pham, Andrew              17 JW                     48.49      49.47   16  
       23.73    49.47                                                      
  4 Levari, Jack              16 GPAC                   49.48      50.03   15  
       24.21    50.03                                                      
  5 Brookover, Jackson        17 YBCC                   48.76      50.59   14  
       24.19    50.59                                                      
  6 McBryan, Danny            16 CBST                   50.42      50.60   13  
       24.36    50.60                                                      
  7 Porter, Daniel            16 GPAC                   49.03      50.72   12  
       23.93    50.72                                                      
  8 Buitron, Cruz             17 WA                     48.74      50.77   11  
       24.42    50.77                                                      
  9 Washart, Shane            15 GPAC                   50.94      50.82    9  
       24.79    50.82                                                      
 10 Gao, Phillip              15 SSC                    51.43      50.94    7  
       24.54    50.94                                                      
 11 Jones, Tanner             14 GPAC                   51.05      51.00    6  
       24.63    51.00                                                      
 12 Piccolo, Nate             15 GPAC                   50.26      51.02    5  
       24.34    51.02                                                      
 13 Murphy, Matt              16 GPAC                   51.07      51.05    4  
       24.79    51.05                                                      
 14 Rucci, David              18 GPAC                   50.22      51.11    3  
       24.41    51.11                                                      
 15 Ward, Peyton              16 GPAC                   53.44      51.30    2  
       24.85    51.30                                                      
 16 Welgosh, Raymond          15 SSC                    51.04      51.34    1  
       24.62    51.34                                                      
 17 Dragan, Paul              16 JW                     51.42      51.51  
       25.17    51.51                                                      
 17 Hoger, Ryan               15 YBCC                   50.37      51.51  
       24.79    51.51                                                      
 19 Hughes, James             16 SSC                    50.64      51.54  
       23.89    51.54                                                      
 20 Gozdan, Michael           15 JW                     52.80      51.56  
       25.19    51.56                                                      
 21 Sommeling, Michael        17 JW                     49.90      51.73  
       24.86    51.73                                                      
 22 Palmer, Andrew            17 JW                     50.72      51.79  
       24.99    51.79                                                      
 23 Christou, Anthony         18 JW                     51.42      51.80  
       24.67    51.80                                                      
 24 Obregon, Enrique          17 JW                     49.07      51.92  
       24.77    51.92                                                      
 25 Avagliano, AJ             16 WA                     50.50      51.97  
 26 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC                   51.12      52.04  
       25.55    52.04                                                      
 27 Thompson, Robbie          17 JW                     52.49      52.16  
       25.38    52.16                                                      
 28 Levy, Dylan               16 JW                     51.42      52.33  
       25.14    52.33                                                      
 29 Arzillo, Jay              17 JW                     51.41      52.37  
       24.92    52.37                                                      
 30 Gagnon, Robert            17 JW                     53.64      52.40  
       25.81    52.40                                                      
 31 Hughes, Jack              16 SSC                    52.01      52.50  
       24.79    52.50                                                      
 32 Grisbaum, Dolan           15 GPAC                   52.86      52.52  
       25.80    52.52                                                      
 33 Andrianto, Nico           15 GPAC                   52.76      52.56  
       25.41    52.56                                                      
 34 Whitaker, Miles           16 SSC                    51.23      52.66  
 35 Foley, Michael            15 UN-99                  51.86      52.75  
       25.21    52.75                                                      
 36 Mcdevitt, Brendan         16 JW                     51.89      52.77  
       25.85    52.77                                                      
 37 Treglia, Mike             16 JW                     48.46      52.93  
       25.11    52.93                                                      
 38 Henry, Roman              16 GPAC                   51.93      52.96  
       25.49    52.96                                                      
 39 Cedar, Andrew             15 YBCC                   52.06      53.11  
       25.72    53.11                                                      
 40 Taffet, Sam               17 GPAC                   49.54      53.15  
 41 Lombrana, Nick            15 SSC                    53.26      53.49  
       25.55    53.49                                                      
 42 Stewart, Marcel           15 DST                    52.93      53.51  
       25.68    53.51                                                      
 43 Nangle, Jack              15 WA                     52.65      54.01  
       25.86    54.01                                                      
 44 Hsiao, Andrew             16 JW                     53.80      54.12  
       25.86    54.12                                                      
 45 Lilley, Jack              16 JW                     49.34      54.13  
       25.73    54.13                                                      
 46 Walker, Larry             15 YBCC                   53.90      54.24  
       25.55    54.24                                                      
 46 Foley, Kevin              17 JW                     52.18      54.24  
       26.09    54.24                                                      
 48 Fenska, Evan              18 JW                     50.42      54.32  
       25.56    54.32                                                      
 49 Cedeno, Luis              16 GPAC                   53.33      54.60  
       25.65    54.60                                                      
 50 Rowe, Jack                16 YBCC                   53.23      54.71  
       26.36    54.71                                                      
 51 Baldino, TJ               16 SSC                    53.84      54.96  
       26.52    54.96                                                      
 52 Derivaux, Chris           15 JW                     53.59      55.23  
       26.38    55.23                                                      
 53 Michenfelder, Matt        17 SRAY                   53.64      57.45  
       27.48    57.45                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            15 JW                     56.29      54.02   20  
       25.98    54.02                                                      
  2 Arjona, Samuel            16 UN2                    55.98      54.51   17  
       26.03    54.51                                                      
  3 Jellig, Conor             15 JW                     57.02      54.72   16  
       26.59    54.72                                                      
  4 El-Deiry, John            15 SSC                    55.58      54.91   15  
       26.71    54.91                                                      
  5 Rooney, Patrick           15 BSC                    54.85      55.15   14  
       26.54    55.15                                                      
  6 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Geo  17 CBST                   54.74      56.25   13  
       26.97    56.25                                                      
  7 Simms, Aidan              16 JW                     56.69      56.32   12  
       26.70    56.32                                                      
  8 Rodgers, Liam             16 SRAY                   57.01      56.45   11  
       27.31    56.45                                                      
  9 Brown, Shane              16 YBCC                   56.46      56.64    9  
       26.83    56.64                                                      
 10 Immordino, Matt           16 SRAY                   57.54      56.98    7  
       27.64    56.98                                                      
 11 Whartenby, Miller         14 JW                     56.77      57.29    6  
       27.32    57.29                                                      
 12 Sparks, Ryan              15 JW                     57.68      57.37    5  
       27.14    57.37                                                      
 13 Orr, Harrison             15 JW                     57.19      57.69    4  
       27.81    57.69                                                      
 14 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC                   56.67      57.79    3  
       27.40    57.79                                                      
 15 Balint, Phil              15 WAVE                   58.27      58.01    2  
       27.61    58.01                                                      
 16 Horsley, Croix            15 YBCC                   58.15      58.23    1  
       27.50    58.23                                                      
 17 Nguyen, James             15 JW                     57.69      58.73  
       28.21    58.73                                                      
 18 Lewis, Mason              17 Wildwood Crest         58.40      59.00  
       27.71    59.00                                                      
 19 LeCates, Jason            15 GPAC                   57.28      59.12  
       28.05    59.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Imburgia, Jack            17 JCC Sharks                NT      55.19   20  
       26.10    55.19                                                      
  2 Sheehan, Dermot           15 YBCC                   59.02      59.09   16.5
       27.70    59.09                                                      
  2 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE                 1:00.24      59.09   16.5
       27.99    59.09                                                      
  4 Chanthavong, Tave         16 GPAC                   58.73    1:00.56   15  
       28.42  1:00.56                                                      
  5 Barr, Sean                17 GPAC                 1:00.82    1:00.69   14  
       28.66  1:00.69                                                      
  6 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      15 JW                   1:00.84    1:01.67   13  
       29.25  1:01.67                                                      
  7 Cohn, Josh                15 ACAC                 1:01.57    1:02.90   11.5
       30.01  1:02.90                                                      
  7 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                   1:02.75    1:02.90   11.5
  9 Chapman, AJ               13 DST                  1:00.83    1:02.96    9  
       30.59  1:02.96                                                      
 10 Zier, Aidan               16 WA                        NT    1:06.38    7  
       31.93  1:06.38                                                      
 11 Lewis, Colin              13 DST                  1:08.18    1:08.07    6  
       32.99  1:08.07                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lehman, Alyce             10 JW                   1:09.90    1:09.12   20  
       32.42  1:09.12                                                      
  2 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                   1:09.77    1:10.33   17  
       32.77  1:10.33                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sobczak, Alexandra        10 JW                   1:13.92    1:10.24   20  
       33.43  1:10.24                                                      
  2 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC                 1:13.70    1:12.38   17  
       34.61  1:12.38                                                      
  3 Walborn, Mabel             9 UN4                  1:16.26    1:14.66   16  
       35.61  1:14.66                                                      
  4 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                 1:15.45    1:14.95   15  
       35.79  1:14.95                                                      
  5 Swain, Marley             10 CBST                 1:13.93    1:15.03   14  
       35.29  1:15.03                                                      
  6 Briscoe, Chanelle          9 GPAC                 1:15.05    1:15.18   13  
       36.31  1:15.18                                                      
  7 Boyle, Jillian            10 CBST                 1:15.31    1:15.24   12  
       36.89  1:15.24                                                      
  8 Rodgers, Ava              10 DST                  1:19.81    1:15.72   11  
       36.35  1:15.72                                                      
  9 Martin, Samantha          10 TRI                  1:16.14    1:16.78    9  
       36.86  1:16.78                                                      
 10 Franciotti, Katie         10 WAVE                 1:15.19    1:16.83    7  
       36.95  1:16.83                                                      
 11 Parker, Julia              9 SSC                  1:17.10    1:17.01    6  
       36.75  1:17.01                                                      
 12 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC                  1:13.94    1:17.25    5  
       35.36  1:17.25                                                      
 13 Sandy, Nora                9 GPAC                 1:16.93    1:17.96    4  
       35.82  1:17.96                                                      
 14 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC                 1:18.02    1:18.09    3  
       36.55  1:18.09                                                      
 15 Shaw, CJ                  10 JW                   1:17.43    1:18.21    2  
       38.37  1:18.21                                                      
 16 Hung, Danica Hailey       10 ACAC                 1:16.26    1:18.23    1  
       37.29  1:18.23                                                      
 17 Cosello, Nina              9 JW                   1:17.88    1:18.31  
       36.35  1:18.31                                                      
 17 McGlinchey, Simone         9 GPAC                 1:13.90    1:18.31  
       35.70  1:18.31                                                      
 19 Enos, Kailani             10 JCC Sharks           1:19.97    1:19.90  
       38.31  1:19.90                                                      
 20 Cao, Cynthia               9 DST                  1:14.89    1:21.05  
 21 Montuori, Ava             10 WAVE                 1:18.78    1:21.54  
       38.02  1:21.54                                                      
 22 Hillier, Caroline         10 SSC                  1:18.23    1:21.65  
 23 Basu, Campbell             9 GPAC                 1:20.66    1:21.98  
       37.98  1:21.98                                                      
 24 An, Haley                  9 WA                   1:20.55    1:22.15  
       39.16  1:22.15                                                      
 25 Shuff, Willow             10 JW                   1:20.88    1:22.45  
       38.65  1:22.45                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Collins, Kali             10 JW                        NT    1:07.56   20  
       31.52  1:07.56                                                      
  2 Watkins, Evie             10 SSC                  1:21.45    1:14.15   17  
       36.07  1:14.15                                                      
  3 Jack, Olivia               9 JW                   1:22.85    1:16.98   16  
       35.69  1:16.98                                                      
  4 Deck, Josephine           10 CHEL                 1:33.37    1:19.55   15  
       36.87  1:19.55                                                      
  5 Jacobs, Heidi              9 JW                   1:32.39    1:21.50   14  
       39.59  1:21.50                                                      
  6 Pellegrini, Emma          10 DST                  1:23.46    1:21.89   13  
       38.91  1:21.89                                                      
  7 Davis, Kendall             9 DST                  1:26.29    1:22.10   12  
       37.95  1:22.10                                                      
  8 Scungio, Siena            10 SSC                  1:21.75    1:22.13   11  
       39.72  1:22.13                                                      
  9 Shenk, Sarah              10 GPAC                      NT    1:22.19    9  
       37.66  1:22.19                                                      
 10 Cummins, Ella              9 GPAC                 1:24.01    1:22.95    7  
       38.67  1:22.95                                                      
 11 Hower, Megan              10 Tiger Sharks              NT    1:24.19    6  
       40.70  1:24.19                                                      
 12 Li, Angelyn               10 SRAY                 1:26.33    1:24.99    5  
       41.86  1:24.99                                                      
 13 Ciolkosz, Molly           10 DST                  1:24.00    1:25.52    4  
       38.86  1:25.52                                                      
 14 Christel, Delaney         10 DST                  1:26.80    1:25.72    3  
       38.99  1:25.72                                                      
 15 Peretti, Victoria          9 GPAC                      NT    1:25.74    2  
       42.70  1:25.74                                                      
 16 Caravello, Sofia           9 WAVE                 1:25.44    1:27.32    1  
 17 Smirnova, Julia           10 SSC                  1:26.34    1:28.05  
       41.37  1:28.05                                                      
 18 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC                  1:25.80    1:28.33  
       41.16  1:28.33                                                      
 19 Dugan, Alyssa              9 GPAC                 1:22.91    1:28.42  
       40.28  1:28.42                                                      
 19 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:30.26    1:28.42  
       40.67  1:28.42                                                      
 21 Bell, Catherine            9 SSC                  1:27.20    1:28.66  
       42.44  1:28.66                                                      
 22 Gardener, Mia              9 SSC                       NT    1:29.34  
       41.07  1:29.34                                                      
 23 Colon, Karrington          9 GPAC                 1:38.84    1:29.41  
       40.66  1:29.41                                                      
 24 DeVito, Bella              9 GPAC                 1:26.60    1:30.50  
       42.32  1:30.50                                                      
 25 Stankoski, Norah           9 GPAC                 1:23.10    1:31.19  
       41.22  1:31.19                                                      
 26 Stallings, Alexa          10 WA                   1:34.35    1:32.07  
       44.60  1:32.07                                                      
 27 Winell, Delilah           10 SRAY                 1:35.26    1:32.15  
       44.38  1:32.15                                                      
 28 Kim, Faith                 9 JW                   1:30.93    1:34.84  
 29 Moschella, Alex            9 WA                   1:52.75    1:36.13  
       44.72  1:36.13                                                      
 30 Pierce, Alexandra          9 BSC                  1:41.33    1:36.90  
       43.78  1:36.90                                                      
 31 Brower, Lizzy              9 WAVE                 1:34.39    1:37.71  
       44.58  1:37.71                                                      
 32 Balashova, Anita           9 GPAC                      NT    1:38.00  
       44.24  1:38.00                                                      
 33 Dugan, Lada               10 JW                   1:42.11    1:38.88  
       45.48  1:38.88                                                      
 34 Pavulak, Angela            9 JW                        NT    1:39.09  
       43.66  1:39.09                                                      
 35 Manuel, Riley              9 GPAC                 1:34.28    1:39.53  
       46.41  1:39.53                                                      
 36 Neron, Nathalie           10 GPAC                      NT    1:39.94  
       46.49  1:39.94                                                      
 37 Balashova, Karina         10 GPAC                      NT    1:41.44  
       45.73  1:41.44                                                      
 38 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                   1:44.29    1:41.66  
       46.66  1:41.66                                                      
 39 Rice, Aaliyah              9 JW                        NT    1:46.28  
 40 Slifer, Caelie            10 ACAC                      NT    1:46.31  
       48.92  1:46.31                                                      
 41 Gaj, Catherine            10 JW                   1:38.90    1:48.67  
 42 McCullough, Kyleigh       10 GPAC                      NT    1:49.07  
       48.27  1:49.07                                                      
 43 Bessemer, Abbey            9 BSC                       NT    1:49.20  
       50.41  1:49.20                                                      
 44 Rowe, Alexandra           10 SRAY                      NT    1:49.51  
 45 Cestare, Miranda           9 JW                   1:47.18    1:53.70  
 46 Neron, Noelle             10 GPAC                      NT    1:55.10  
       53.80  1:55.10                                                      
 47 Mains, Ali                10 SRAY                      NT    2:10.97  
       59.24  2:10.97                                                      
 -- Espinoza, Alena            9 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Walsh, Aidan              10 DST                  1:06.26    1:07.22   20  
       32.42  1:07.22                                                      
  2 Willard, Georgie          10 JW                   1:09.24    1:08.91   17  
       33.20  1:08.91                                                      
  3 Straka, Nick              10 SRAY                 1:08.58    1:09.00   16  
       32.89  1:09.00                                                      
  4 Riegel, Jack              10 CBST                 1:09.79    1:10.87   15  
       34.99  1:10.87                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moon, Peter               10 JW                   1:10.24    1:10.08   20  
       33.49  1:10.08                                                      
  2 Moyer, Ryan               10 JW                   1:10.26    1:10.37   17  
       33.90  1:10.37                                                      
  3 Wanner, Ryan              10 SSC                  1:10.94    1:11.00   16  
       34.14  1:11.00                                                      
  4 Willard, Sam               9 JW                   1:11.13    1:11.59   15  
       35.17  1:11.59                                                      
  5 Borrelli, Connor          10 JW                   1:13.09    1:13.37   14  
       33.49  1:13.37                                                      
  6 Kim, Caleb                 9 JW                   1:13.78    1:14.30   13  
       35.21  1:14.30                                                      
  7 Rogers, Gavin              9 DST                  1:14.76    1:14.72   12  
       35.21  1:14.72                                                      
  8 Christie, Ryan            10 CBST                 1:15.70    1:15.00   11  
       35.43  1:15.00                                                      
  9 Lewis, Brady              10 DST                  1:16.56    1:18.32    9  
       37.55  1:18.32                                                      
 10 Morton, Andrew            10 JW                   1:14.41    1:18.49    7  
 11 Shenk, Christian           9 GPAC                 1:19.28    1:20.85    6  
       37.89  1:20.85                                                      
 12 Pearson, Lucas            10 WAVE                 1:18.96    1:22.01    5  
       38.71  1:22.01                                                      
 13 Richards, Liam            10 WAVE                 1:18.59    1:22.59    4  
       39.26  1:22.59                                                      
 14 Coll, Klint                9 GPAC                 1:18.92    1:23.83    3  
       38.42  1:23.83                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 GPAC                      NT    1:14.13   20  
       36.29  1:14.13                                                      
  2 Gallagher, Nate           10 JW                   1:19.76    1:16.06   17  
       35.75  1:16.06                                                      
  3 Caccuro, Cole              9 YBCC                      NT    1:20.70   16  
       38.51  1:20.70                                                      
  4 Turner, Brady              9 SSC                  1:34.65    1:20.82   15  
       38.06  1:20.82                                                      
  5 Wordelmann, Mark          10 GPAC                      NT    1:21.00   14  
       37.51  1:21.00                                                      
  6 Tanzola, Luke             10 GPAC                 1:26.81    1:21.36   13  
       39.00  1:21.36                                                      
  7 Catania, Giovanni         10 JW                   1:22.46    1:22.08   12  
       38.10  1:22.08                                                      
  8 Liggett, Cam               9 BSC                  1:28.34    1:22.87   11  
       39.60  1:22.87                                                      
  9 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST                 1:22.74    1:24.06    9  
       39.03  1:24.06                                                      
 10 Witts, Ryan               10 JW                   1:24.86    1:25.05    7  
       40.44  1:25.05                                                      
 11 Santillo, Bobby           10 SSC                  1:26.75    1:25.31    6  
       40.99  1:25.31                                                      
 12 Reisman, Seth             10 JCC Sharks           1:27.72    1:26.15    5  
       42.13  1:26.15                                                      
 13 Price, Luke                9 GPAC                 1:21.31    1:26.52    4  
       41.68  1:26.52                                                      
 14 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC                  1:24.01    1:27.58    3  
       39.32  1:27.58                                                      
 15 Lee, Dima                 10 JW                   1:26.00    1:28.18    2  
 16 Levy, Dylan                9 JW                   1:32.13    1:28.47    1  
 17 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST                  1:51.13    1:29.63  
       39.70  1:29.63                                                      
 18 Liu, Matthew              10 CBST                 1:24.32    1:29.91  
       42.86  1:29.91                                                      
 19 Johnson, Will              9 GPAC                 1:29.72    1:30.21  
       43.53  1:30.21                                                      
 20 Antes, Jack               10 JW                   1:26.74    1:30.57  
       43.48  1:30.57                                                      
 21 Palermo, Sean             10 ACAC                 1:33.02    1:30.94  
       43.16  1:30.94                                                      
 22 Gindhart, Michael         10 JW                   1:34.79    1:31.88  
       42.34  1:31.88                                                      
 23 Casey, James              10 DST                  1:34.91    1:32.48  
       43.27  1:32.48                                                      
 24 Heim, Brogan               9 ACAC                 1:31.97    1:32.54  
       44.08  1:32.54                                                      
 25 Paetzold, Jack             9 WAVE                 1:34.10    1:33.70  
       43.80  1:33.70                                                      
 26 Alminde, Finn              9 GPAC                      NT    1:34.64  
       41.77  1:34.64                                                      
 27 Scaturro, Roman           10 SRAY                      NT    1:37.62  
       45.10  1:37.62                                                      
 28 Brown, Owen                9 JCC Sharks           1:39.70    1:38.06  
       46.83  1:38.06                                                      
 29 Sprang, Ryan               9 GPAC                 1:40.81    1:38.27  
       44.40  1:38.27                                                      
 30 Vargas, Charles            9 WAVE                      NT    1:46.74  
       49.10  1:46.74                                                      
 31 Sakpal, Shiv              10 JW                   2:01.14    1:48.08  
       51.03  1:48.08                                                      
 32 Boucher, Max               9 WA                        NT    1:48.33  
       51.29  1:48.33                                                      
 33 Cedeno, Enzo               9 GPAC                      NT    1:53.11  
       51.28  1:53.11                                                      
 34 Agrawal, Hardik           10 JW                        NT    1:53.29  
       54.29  1:53.29                                                      
 35 Deely, Liam               10 WAVE                      NT    2:15.96  
 
Event 11  Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chompre, Ashley           16 WA                   2:01.94    2:06.81   20  
       28.17    59.83  1:32.85  2:06.81                                    
  2 Gallagher, Christine      17 GPAC                 2:05.90    2:06.94   17  
       29.12  1:00.39  1:34.20  2:06.94                                    
  3 Carper, Ashley            17 GPAC                 2:06.15    2:09.13   16  
       28.60  1:01.28  1:35.02  2:09.13                                    
  4 Yoon, Grace               16 JW                   2:02.45    2:09.97   15  
       29.72  1:03.09  1:36.61  2:09.97                                    
  5 Brennan, Bella            15 GPAC                 2:07.52    2:10.04   14  
       29.01  1:01.47  1:35.47  2:10.04                                    
  6 Cavanagh, Erin            15 JW                   2:04.83    2:10.59   13  
       29.50  1:02.42  1:36.19  2:10.59                                    
  7 Wisniewski, Emily         17 JW                   2:04.73    2:12.99   12  
       29.30  1:02.38  1:37.46  2:12.99                                    
  8 Robinson, Holly           17 JW                   2:07.21    2:14.60   11  
       29.59  1:03.59  1:38.91  2:14.60                                    
  9 Smith, Liv                15 GPAC                 2:13.23    2:16.16    9  
       29.51  1:03.11  1:39.02  2:16.16                                    
 10 Monaco, Lindsey           17 JW                   2:11.97    2:16.47    7  
       31.36  1:06.38  1:42.12  2:16.47                                    
 11 Shaw, Brianna             16 JW                   2:11.99    2:16.73    6  
       31.09  1:05.58  1:41.23  2:16.73                                    
 12 Miskiewicz, Abbey         17 GPAC                 2:13.65    2:17.46    5  
       30.52  1:05.38  1:41.46  2:17.46                                    
 13 Sinibaldi, Sophia         16 UN-99                2:08.28    2:17.67    4  
       30.23  1:05.11  1:41.55  2:17.67                                    
 14 Griffin, Carly            16 JW                   2:16.58    2:20.50    3  
       31.75  1:06.58  1:43.79  2:20.50                                    
 15 Kaczorowski, Margot       17 JW                   2:02.11    2:22.02    2  
       29.53  1:04.72  1:42.66  2:22.02                                    
 16 Waggoner, Allie           15 JW                   2:15.67    2:22.57    1  
       31.87  1:08.50  1:45.48  2:22.57                                    
 17 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC                 2:22.24    2:27.98  
       32.57  1:08.43  1:46.69  2:27.98                                    
 18 Stevens, Molly            15 SSC                  2:20.79    2:29.23  
       32.00  1:09.42  1:48.62  2:29.23                                    
 19 Fleisher, Sarah           17 JW                   2:22.41    2:39.13  
       34.06  1:14.02  1:56.86  2:39.13                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       15 JW                   2:27.70    2:32.44   20  
       33.06  1:12.15  1:52.91  2:32.44                                    
  2 Schmidt, Trinity          16 UNAT1                2:32.63    2:34.00   17  
       34.52  1:14.15  1:54.60  2:34.00                                    
  3 Albans, Emily             14 KAY                  2:25.72    2:36.14   16  
       32.50  1:10.90  1:50.87  2:36.14                                    
  4 Cappola, Christina        15 SSC                  2:31.06    2:36.40   15  
       34.56  1:14.08  1:55.72  2:36.40                                    
C - Division  
  1 Chapman, Carly            11 DST                       NT    2:51.92   20  
       37.18  1:21.54  2:05.85  2:51.92                                    
 
Event 12  Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rucci, Joe                18 GPAC                 1:59.85    1:58.93   20  
       26.97    57.72  1:28.83  1:58.93                                    
  2 Narvid, Jake              16 GPAC                 1:59.32    1:59.55   17  
       27.35    57.39  1:29.01  1:59.55                                    
  3 Fong, Josh                17 JW                   1:49.91    2:00.00   16  
       25.86    55.83  1:27.97  2:00.00                                    
  4 Piccolo, Nate             15 GPAC                 1:59.71    2:00.84   15  
       26.89    57.49  1:29.18  2:00.84                                    
  5 Taylor, Andrew            16 JW                   2:00.06    2:01.56   14  
       27.13    57.82  1:29.84  2:01.56                                    
  6 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC                 2:07.29    2:05.55   13  
       28.70    59.63  1:31.99  2:05.55                                    
  7 Pham, Andrew              17 JW                   2:00.57    2:06.33   12  
       28.22  1:00.24  1:33.38  2:06.33                                    
  8 Evangelista, Rocco        17 JW                   1:56.85    2:08.59   11  
       28.91  1:00.63  1:34.34  2:08.59                                    
  9 Wright, Grayson           15 JW                   2:00.00    2:09.57    9  
       27.56    59.52  1:33.69  2:09.57                                    
 10 Thompson, Robbie          17 JW                   2:04.54    2:12.30    7  
       28.22  1:01.60  1:37.71  2:12.30                                    
 11 Young, Griffin            17 WA                   2:09.81    2:13.98    6  
       29.23  1:03.41  1:38.76  2:13.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Yuchmow, Will             16 SRAY                 2:12.01    2:09.30   20  
       28.60  1:00.80  1:34.42  2:09.30                                    
  2 Stewart, Marcel           15 DST                  2:13.80    2:13.49   17  
       29.59  1:02.99  1:37.65  2:13.49                                    
  3 Wachter, Ryan             17 YBCC                 2:18.58    2:14.71   16  
       30.56  1:04.38  1:39.39  2:14.71                                    
C - Division  
  1 Walker, Larry             15 YBCC                      NT    2:18.18   20  
       28.71  1:02.80  2:18.18                                             
  2 Brown, Shane              16 YBCC                      NT    2:22.42   17  
       31.68  1:07.02  1:44.30  2:22.42                                    
  3 Rahardjo, Alfons          15 SSC                       NT    2:43.75   16  
       34.95  1:16.67  1:59.88  2:43.75                                    
  4 Lewis, Mason              17 Wildwood Crest            NT    2:52.82   15  
       33.13  1:16.30  2:04.35  2:52.82                                    
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lehman, Alyce             10 JW                     34.22      32.78   20  
  2 Derivaux, Audrey           9 JW                     34.84      34.10   17  
  3 Briscoe, Chanelle          9 GPAC                   35.61      35.91   16  
  4 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC                   35.65      36.93   15  
  5 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                     36.44      37.27   14  
  6 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC                    36.54      39.24   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Finn, Addie               10 JW                     38.54      37.81   20  
  2 Parker, Julia              9 SSC                    36.91      37.85   17  
  3 Enos, Kailani             10 JCC Sharks             38.00      37.92   16  
  4 Liu, Eden                 10 SSC                    39.37      38.90   15  
  5 Cameron, Kennedy          10 CBST                   39.44      38.96   14  
  6 Chapman, Leah              9 DST                    41.03      39.21   13  
  7 Walborn, Mabel             9 UN4                    40.06      39.35   12  
  8 Cosello, Nina              9 JW                     38.50      39.36   11  
  9 Rodgers, Ava              10 DST                    37.54      39.49    9  
 10 Carmody, Zoey             10 JW                     37.78      39.78    7  
 11 Franciotti, Katie         10 WAVE                   37.78      39.84    6  
 12 Brennan, Avery            10 SSC                    38.64      40.37    5  
 13 Cao, Cynthia               9 DST                    38.76      41.53    4  
 14 Swain, Marley             10 CBST                   40.23      42.03    3  
 15 Basu, Campbell             9 GPAC                   42.37      42.43    2  
 16 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                   42.29      42.47    1  
 17 Caravello, Sofia           9 WAVE                   41.99      42.62  
 18 Hung, Danica Hailey       10 ACAC                   40.42      43.21  
 19 Hillier, Caroline         10 SSC                    41.97      43.69  
 20 Martin, Samantha          10 TRI                    40.60      44.18  
C - Division  
  1 Zimmer, Elizabeth         10 YBCC                   42.63      41.22   20  
  2 Peretti, Victoria          9 GPAC                   58.52      41.71   17  
  3 Torchia, Chiara           10 UNYBB                     NT      41.85   16  
  4 Kim, Faith                 9 JW                     42.78      42.04   15  
  5 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC                   42.63      42.13   14  
  6 Hower, Megan              10 Tiger Sharks              NT      42.32   13  
  7 Worrell, Skylar            9 YBCC                   48.16      42.56   12  
  8 Cummins, Ella              9 GPAC                   43.64      42.95   11  
  9 Ho, Jane                  10 JW                     44.37      43.22    9  
 10 Montuori, Ava             10 WAVE                   54.81      43.75    7  
 11 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC                   45.20      44.12    6  
 12 Boyle, Jillian            10 CBST                   45.40      44.43    5  
 13 Christel, Delaney         10 DST                    43.27      44.47    4  
 14 Bell, Grace                9 CHEL                      NT      44.55    3  
 15 Davis, Kendall             9 DST                    43.21      44.79    2  
 16 Libke, Maddie             10 SSC                    45.05      45.45    1  
 17 Winell, Delilah           10 SRAY                      NT      46.93  
 18 An, Haley                  9 WA                     46.58      47.18  
 19 Kelsey, Madison            9 WAVE                   42.46      47.29  
 20 Salisbury, Lillian        10 JCC Sharks                NT      48.01  
 21 Stallings, Alexa          10 WA                     48.72      48.73  
 22 Balashova, Anita           9 GPAC                      NT      49.18  
 23 Bell, Catherine            9 SSC                    48.97      50.27  
 24 Moschella, Alex            9 WA                     56.96      50.50  
 25 Gardener, Mia              9 SSC                    50.33      51.12  
 26 Husted, Riley              9 GPAC                   49.96      51.77  
 27 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                     54.03      51.96  
 28 Welgosh, Anika            10 SSC                    48.04      52.78  
 29 Colon, Karrington          9 GPAC                   53.16      53.16  
 30 Pham, Sofia                9 JW                     51.27      53.27  
 31 Dugan, Alyssa              9 GPAC                   53.79      53.34  
 32 Gottesman, Serena          9 DST                       NT      54.33  
 33 Neron, Nathalie           10 GPAC                      NT      54.65  
 34 Lewis, Ava                 9 ACAC                   53.77      55.05  
 35 Hunt, Lexi                 9 DST                    56.03      55.93  
 36 Pavulak, Angela            9 JW                        NT      55.97  
 37 Katzenbach, Marin          9 BSC                    54.63      56.57  
 38 Brower, Lizzy              9 WAVE                   53.16      56.59  
 39 Reddy, Aashi              10 JW                     59.34      57.32  
 40 Rottkamp, Kaylee          10 WAVE                      NT      58.00  
 41 Gaj, Catherine            10 JW                     55.94      58.92  
 42 Balashova, Karina         10 GPAC                 1:06.60      59.65  
 43 McCullough, Kyleigh       10 GPAC                      NT    1:05.32  
 44 Neron, Noelle             10 GPAC                      NT    1:15.52  
 45 Serad, Tali                9 GPAC                      NT    1:16.30  
 -- Smith, Lily                9 YBCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Stankoski, Norah           9 GPAC                   43.63         DQ  
 -- Manuel, Riley              9 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mantash, Tyler            10 SSC                    33.79      33.51   20  
  2 Christie, Ryan            10 CBST                   34.80      34.73   17  
  3 Willard, Georgie          10 JW                     34.58      35.04   16  
  4 Straka, Nick              10 SRAY                   34.30      35.85   15  
  5 Pearson, Lucas            10 WAVE                   34.57      37.50   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Borrelli, Connor          10 JW                     36.94      36.22   20  
  2 Moen, James               10 DST                    41.11      37.75   17  
  3 Gallagher, Nate           10 JW                     37.29      37.97   16  
  4 Wanner, Ryan              10 SSC                    38.32      40.19   15  
  5 Shenk, Christian           9 GPAC                   39.83      40.34   14  
  6 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC                    39.61      45.87   13  
C - Division  
  1 Rotberg, Ian              10 WAVE                      NT      40.20   20  
  2 Lavallee, Jack            10 YBCC                   43.02      40.60   17  
  3 Rogers, Gavin              9 DST                    42.58      40.80   16  
  4 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 GPAC                      NT      42.74   15  
  5 Catania, Giovanni         10 JW                     42.59      43.33   14  
  6 Strauss, Matthew          10 JW                     43.12      44.64   13  
  7 Caccuro, Cole              9 YBCC                      NT      44.81   12  
  8 Reisman, Seth             10 JCC Sharks             43.99      45.53   11  
  9 Kammerzelt, Beau          10 DST                    45.01      46.31    9  
 10 Tanzola, Luke             10 GPAC                   47.22      46.37    7  
 11 Jang, Nathan              10 CBST                   43.21      46.41    6  
 12 Wordelmann, Mark          10 GPAC                   44.75      47.79    5  
 13 Donnelly, Colin           10 GPAC                   44.67      48.26    4  
 14 Liu, Matthew              10 CBST                   44.32      49.40    3  
 15 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST                  1:05.18      50.32    2  
 16 Richards, Liam            10 WAVE                 1:07.44      51.09    1  
 17 Heim, Brogan               9 ACAC                   55.18      53.47  
 18 Casey, James              10 DST                    59.73      54.02  
 19 Sprang, Ryan               9 GPAC                   52.73      55.49  
 20 Weimer, Blake              9 DST                    52.72      56.04  
 21 Johnson, Will              9 GPAC                   55.65      56.69  
 22 Cedeno, Enzo               9 GPAC                 1:00.76    1:02.50  
 23 Vargas, Charles            9 WAVE                 1:08.31    1:08.42  
 24 Grabowsky, Lukas          10 WA                        NT    1:12.26  
 -- Gindhart, Michael         10 JW                     53.37         DQ  
 -- Alminde, Finn              9 GPAC                   47.64         DQ  
 -- Deely, Liam               10 WAVE                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoon, Grace               16 JW                   1:02.73    1:05.85   20  
  2 Palmer, Lydia             15 JW                   1:04.28    1:06.72   17  
  3 Lowry, Melissa            17 GPAC                 1:07.49    1:07.25   16  
  4 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY                  1:05.54    1:08.41   15  
  5 Derivaux, Lilly           14 JW                   1:11.30    1:09.42   14  
       32.39  1:09.42                                                      
  6 Chambers, Emma            15 GPAC                 1:12.49    1:10.64   13  
       33.24  1:10.64                                                      
  7 Berzanski, Ava            16 JW                   1:05.87    1:10.75   12  
  8 Disanti, Brianna          16 JW                   1:09.79    1:12.03   11  
       33.72  1:12.03                                                      
  9 Merch, Karolyn            16 JW                   1:06.74    1:12.52    9  
       34.57  1:12.52                                                      
 10 Shokoufandeh, Mina        17 SRAY                 1:08.64    1:12.76    7  
       34.24  1:12.76                                                      
 11 Gorman, Annabel           17 JW                   1:10.11    1:12.96    6  
       35.49  1:12.96                                                      
 12 Becker, Mandy             15 BSC                  1:11.03    1:13.08    5  
       34.66  1:13.08                                                      
 13 Hazell, Elsley            17 BSC                  1:10.36    1:14.46    4  
       34.79  1:14.46                                                      
 14 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC                 1:11.45    1:14.59    3  
       35.56  1:14.59                                                      
 15 Griffin, Carly            16 JW                   1:12.49    1:15.57    2  
       36.54  1:15.57                                                      
 16 Mazon, Madison            16 SSC                  1:15.50    1:16.15    1  
       35.58  1:16.15                                                      
 17 Warner, Lyndsey           15 GPAC                 1:09.44    1:16.39  
       34.86  1:16.39                                                      
 18 Bergstrom, Sophie         17 SSC                  1:10.84    1:16.54  
       36.14  1:16.54                                                      
 19 Cotton, Lauren            16 JW                   1:13.01    1:16.76  
       36.71  1:16.76                                                      
 20 Caputo, Maggie            17 JW                   1:11.53    1:17.00  
       36.35  1:17.00                                                      
 21 Jellig, Maria             15 JW                   1:12.17    1:17.01  
       35.61  1:17.01                                                      
 22 Scharschan, Clare         15 SSC                  1:13.60    1:17.43  
       36.84  1:17.43                                                      
 23 McMillan, Maggie          17 JW                   1:13.23    1:17.71  
       36.85  1:17.71                                                      
 24 Koczur, Erin              16 WA                   1:09.08    1:18.25  
       36.84  1:18.25                                                      
 25 Driver, Charlotte         17 SRAY                 1:15.14    1:19.50  
       37.24  1:19.50                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Behm, Annie               15 JW                   1:16.23    1:14.00   20  
       34.96  1:14.00                                                      
  2 Gramigna, Abby            15 JW                   1:16.20    1:16.47   17  
       36.10  1:16.47                                                      
  3 Skelly, Katharine         14 JW                   1:17.75    1:18.22   16  
       36.80  1:18.22                                                      
  4 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE                 1:16.58    1:18.27   15  
       37.11  1:18.27                                                      
  5 Raue, Shannon             17 JW                   1:16.18    1:18.84   14  
       36.55  1:18.84                                                      
  6 Wheeler, Grace            17 YBCC                 1:19.92    1:19.79   13  
       37.64  1:19.79                                                      
  7 Thomsen, Naja             15 SRAY                 1:18.00    1:20.33   12  
       38.19  1:20.33                                                      
  8 Pham, Helena              15 JW                   1:20.43    1:20.79   11  
       38.45  1:20.79                                                      
  9 McAuley, Sara Brynn       17 JW                   1:21.77    1:22.40    9  
       38.84  1:22.40                                                      
 10 Jones, Elizabeth          16 SSC                  1:21.94    1:23.54    7  
       39.68  1:23.54                                                      
 11 Foley, Maggie             15 JW                   1:21.28    1:23.91    6  
       39.20  1:23.91                                                      
 12 Tegler, Brittney          17 WA                   1:20.57    1:28.11    5  
       41.41  1:28.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Demi           17 JW                   1:23.67    1:18.82   20  
       36.92  1:18.82                                                      
  2 Yang, Chelsea             15 JW                   1:23.98    1:23.76   17  
       39.52  1:23.76                                                      
  3 Jones, Alex               16 SSC                  1:23.98    1:24.94   16  
       40.53  1:24.94                                                      
  4 Silvers, Kaity            16 GPAC                 1:23.72    1:25.41   15  
       40.10  1:25.41                                                      
  5 Torrillo, Nicole          16 BSC                  1:23.00    1:25.74   14  
       40.19  1:25.74                                                      
  6 Lee, Anya                 15 JW                   1:26.08    1:25.91   13  
       41.02  1:25.91                                                      
  7 Sprigman, Jenna           15 GPAC                 1:23.40    1:26.68   12  
       40.46  1:26.68                                                      
  8 Blaskovich, Emily         14 YBCC                 1:31.48    1:27.10   11  
       40.39  1:27.10                                                      
  9 Masters, Jordan           15 WAVE                 1:25.19    1:28.13    9  
       41.27  1:28.13                                                      
 10 Jones, Laura              16 SSC                  1:22.55    1:28.18    7  
       41.58  1:28.18                                                      
 11 McEvoy, Kaylee            17 SRAY                 1:30.25    1:32.03    6  
       43.32  1:32.03                                                      
 12 DiDonato, Tabitha         15 JW                   1:34.04    1:32.16    5  
       43.44  1:32.16                                                      
 13 Clarke, Emma              15 YBCC                 1:35.02    1:32.19    4  
       43.98  1:32.19                                                      
 14 Deming, Jesse             13 GPAC                 1:35.89    1:35.05    3  
       46.32  1:35.05                                                      
 15 Walker, Taylor            13 DST                  1:46.98    1:44.16    2  
       47.41  1:44.16                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buitron, Cruz             17 WA                     56.90      59.91   20  
       28.34    59.91                                                      
  2 Murphy, Matt              16 GPAC                   58.08    1:00.13   17  
       28.42  1:00.13                                                      
  3 Artis, Jack               16 JW                     59.70    1:01.22   16  
       28.58  1:01.22                                                      
  4 Gozdan, Michael           15 JW                     59.84    1:02.07   15  
       29.51  1:02.07                                                      
  5 Dragan, Paul              16 JW                   1:00.46    1:02.22   14  
       29.12  1:02.22                                                      
  6 Houser, Paul              16 JW                   1:01.75    1:02.24   13  
       29.82  1:02.24                                                      
  7 Fenska, Evan              18 JW                     59.28    1:03.06   12  
       29.42  1:03.06                                                      
  8 McBryan, Danny            16 CBST                 1:03.50    1:03.31   11  
       29.61  1:03.31                                                      
  9 Yeung, Ben                17 GPAC                 1:03.69    1:03.87    9  
       30.10  1:03.87                                                      
 10 Taffet, Sam               17 GPAC                 1:03.52    1:03.89    7  
       30.45  1:03.89                                                      
 11 Rucci, David              18 GPAC                 1:01.37    1:03.93    6  
       30.15  1:03.93                                                      
 12 Foley, Kevin              17 JW                   1:04.28    1:04.32    5  
       30.36  1:04.32                                                      
 13 McSorley, David           17 GPAC                 1:05.34    1:04.61    4  
       29.74  1:04.61                                                      
 14 Welgosh, Raymond          15 SSC                  1:03.43    1:04.62    3  
       30.89  1:04.62                                                      
 15 Obregon, Enrique          17 JW                   1:00.41    1:05.08    2  
       30.45  1:05.08                                                      
 16 Pham, Andrew              17 JW                   1:03.66    1:05.12    1  
       30.96  1:05.12                                                      
 17 Levari, Jack              16 GPAC                 1:05.67    1:05.53  
       31.28  1:05.53                                                      
 18 El-Deiry, John            15 SSC                  1:06.02    1:05.57  
       31.20  1:05.57                                                      
 19 Porter, Daniel            16 GPAC                 1:02.30    1:05.79  
       30.63  1:05.79                                                      
 20 Henry, Roman              16 GPAC                 1:05.13    1:06.04  
       31.65  1:06.04                                                      
 21 Brookover, Jackson        17 YBCC                 1:02.96    1:06.19  
       30.69  1:06.19                                                      
 22 Nangle, Jack              15 WA                   1:04.50    1:06.20  
       31.97  1:06.20                                                      
 23 Christou, Anthony         18 JW                   1:05.33    1:06.45  
       30.86  1:06.45                                                      
 24 Rucci, Joe                18 GPAC                 1:05.13    1:06.86  
       32.01  1:06.86                                                      
 25 Gao, Phillip              15 SSC                  1:06.72    1:06.87  
       31.81  1:06.87                                                      
 26 Rodgers, Liam             16 SRAY                 1:07.30    1:06.89  
       31.15  1:06.89                                                      
 27 Jones, Tanner             14 GPAC                 1:07.26    1:06.99  
       31.82  1:06.99                                                      
 28 Piccolo, Nate             15 GPAC                 1:04.79    1:07.45  
       31.88  1:07.45                                                      
 29 Evangelista, Rocco        17 JW                   1:02.62    1:07.70  
       31.48  1:07.70                                                      
 30 Hughes, James             16 SSC                  1:03.30    1:07.78  
       31.09  1:07.78                                                      
 31 Chanthavong, Tave         16 GPAC                 1:05.56    1:07.79  
       31.31  1:07.79                                                      
 32 Palmer, Andrew            17 JW                   1:04.53    1:08.11  
       32.13  1:08.11                                                      
 33 Derivaux, Chris           15 JW                   1:05.37    1:08.13  
       32.15  1:08.13                                                      
 34 Hsiao, Andrew             16 JW                   1:06.18    1:08.44  
       32.28  1:08.44                                                      
 35 Cedar, Andrew             15 YBCC                 1:05.07    1:08.85  
       32.50  1:08.85                                                      
 36 Foley, Michael            15 UN-99                1:07.37    1:09.04  
       32.93  1:09.04                                                      
 37 Immordino, Matt           16 SRAY                 1:03.41    1:09.17  
       32.61  1:09.17                                                      
 38 Hughes, Jack              16 SSC                  1:06.55    1:09.29  
       32.10  1:09.29                                                      
 39 Treglia, Mike             16 JW                   1:03.60    1:10.44  
       33.12  1:10.44                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            15 JW                   1:10.11    1:06.51   20  
       31.52  1:06.51                                                      
  2 Whitaker, Miles           16 SSC                  1:10.17    1:09.69   17  
       32.09  1:09.69                                                      
  3 Nasielski, Michael        15 JW                   1:11.20    1:09.97   16  
       33.30  1:09.97                                                      
  4 Levy, Dylan               16 JW                   1:08.30    1:10.23   15  
       33.25  1:10.23                                                      
  5 Balint, Phil              15 WAVE                 1:10.21    1:10.80   14  
       32.62  1:10.80                                                      
  6 Sparks, Ryan              15 JW                   1:07.90    1:11.06   13  
       33.65  1:11.06                                                      
  7 Arzillo, Jay              17 JW                   1:10.66    1:11.29   12  
       33.71  1:11.29                                                      
  8 Ward, Peyton              16 GPAC                 1:10.59    1:12.62   11  
       33.57  1:12.62                                                      
  9 Nunez, Jai'den            15 GPAC                 1:13.00    1:14.35    9  
       34.82  1:14.35                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Fong, Josh                17 JW                        NT    1:01.30   20  
       29.03  1:01.30                                                      
  2 Hoger, Ryan               15 YBCC                 1:17.71    1:13.16   17  
       34.56  1:13.16                                                      
  3 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Geo  17 CBST                 1:15.57    1:14.56   16  
       34.69  1:14.56                                                      
  4 Whartenby, Miller         14 JW                   1:19.26    1:16.47   15  
       35.68  1:16.47                                                      
  5 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC                 1:16.92    1:17.64   14  
       36.09  1:17.64                                                      
  6 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE                 1:18.24    1:18.30   13  
       36.71  1:18.30                                                      
  7 Andrianto, Nico           15 GPAC                 1:16.26    1:18.37   12  
       36.46  1:18.37                                                      
  8 Barr, Sean                17 GPAC                 1:19.54    1:18.59   11  
       37.45  1:18.59                                                      
  9 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      15 JW                   1:17.53    1:19.18    9  
       37.77  1:19.18                                                      
 10 LeCates, Jason            15 GPAC                 1:18.45    1:20.47    7  
       37.25  1:20.47                                                      
 11 Michenfelder, Matt        17 SRAY                 1:17.45    1:21.00    6  
       38.59  1:21.00                                                      
 12 Mumma, J.J.               15 YBCC                 1:19.00    1:21.53    5  
       38.65  1:21.53                                                      
 13 Lewis, Colin              13 DST                  1:24.03    1:26.94    4  
       41.04  1:26.94                                                      
 14 Cohn, Josh                15 ACAC                 1:22.85    1:27.10    3  
       39.57  1:27.10                                                      
 15 Zier, Aidan               16 WA                        NT    1:27.94    2  
       40.86  1:27.94                                                      
 16 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                   1:28.98    1:29.54    1  
       42.05  1:29.54                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC                  1:36.76    1:30.69   20  
       43.96  1:30.69                                                      
  2 Sobczak, Alexandra        10 JW                   1:35.09    1:31.41   17  
       44.49  1:31.41                                                      
  3 Lehman, Alyce             10 JW                   1:39.97    1:33.41   16  
       45.30  1:33.41                                                      
  4 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                 1:35.82    1:34.57   15  
       46.30  1:34.57                                                      
  5 Crawford, Averie           9 DST                  1:34.57    1:35.37   14  
       44.60  1:35.37                                                      
  6 Bell, Grace                9 CHEL                 1:37.38    1:35.80   13  
       45.61  1:35.80                                                      
  7 Liu, Eden                 10 SSC                  1:37.02    1:36.20   12  
       45.50  1:36.20                                                      
  8 Swain, Marley             10 CBST                 1:37.27    1:37.33   11  
       46.22  1:37.33                                                      
  9 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:41.78    1:41.97    9  
       48.86  1:41.97                                                      
 10 Watkins, Evie             10 SSC                  1:37.51    1:42.49    7  
       50.12  1:42.49                                                      
 11 Pellegrini, Emma          10 DST                  1:42.34    1:46.73    6  
       51.99  1:46.73                                                      
 12 Ho, Jane                  10 JW                   1:41.38    1:49.04    5  
       51.59  1:49.04                                                      
 -- Shuff, Willow             10 JW                   1:40.08         DQ  
       45.99       DQ                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Collins, Kali             10 JW                        NT    1:29.91   20  
       43.29  1:29.91                                                      
  2 Derivaux, Audrey           9 JW                   1:45.88    1:30.26   17  
       43.44  1:30.26                                                      
  3 Li, Angelyn               10 SRAY                      NT    1:41.36   16  
       50.27  1:41.36                                                      
  4 Mulford, Reese            10 GPAC                 2:02.54L   1:43.54   15  
       49.56  1:43.54                                                      
  5 Walborn, Mabel             9 UN4                       NT    1:43.75   14  
       48.83  1:43.75                                                      
  6 Cosello, Nina              9 JW                        NT    1:44.29   13  
       48.57  1:44.29                                                      
  7 An, Haley                  9 WA                   1:50.14    1:46.85   12  
       51.30  1:46.85                                                      
  8 Shaw, CJ                  10 JW                   1:45.86    1:47.17   11  
       52.45  1:47.17                                                      
  9 Deck, Josephine           10 CHEL                      NT    1:48.13    9  
       50.35  1:48.13                                                      
 10 Finn, Addie               10 JW                   1:47.26    1:48.26    7  
       52.69  1:48.26                                                      
 11 Smirnova, Julia           10 SSC                  1:52.02    1:49.36    6  
       51.91  1:49.36                                                      
 12 Scungio, Siena            10 SSC                  1:52.77    1:50.12    5  
       55.28  1:50.12                                                      
 13 Caravello, Sofia           9 WAVE                 2:09.25    1:51.85    4  
 14 DeVito, Bella              9 GPAC                 1:49.09    1:52.17    3  
 15 Jacobs, Heidi              9 JW                   1:50.40    1:52.62    2  
       56.61  1:52.62                                                      
 16 Jack, Olivia               9 JW                        NT    1:53.06    1  
       53.49  1:53.06                                                      
 17 Welgosh, Anika            10 SSC                  1:52.54    1:53.21  
       55.46  1:53.21                                                      
 18 Christel, Delaney         10 DST                  1:49.46    1:53.73  
       53.86  1:53.73                                                      
 19 Salisbury, Lillian        10 JCC Sharks                NT    1:55.09  
       53.12  1:55.09                                                      
 20 Balashova, Karina         10 GPAC                      NT    1:55.17  
       54.38  1:55.17                                                      
 21 Kim, Faith                 9 JW                   1:59.52    1:57.08  
       54.50  1:57.08                                                      
 22 Pham, Sofia                9 JW                   2:00.31    1:57.20  
       57.06  1:57.20                                                      
 23 Dugan, Lada               10 JW                   2:00.71    1:59.75  
       56.85  1:59.75                                                      
 24 Gottesman, Serena          9 DST                  1:56.75    2:01.72  
       57.22  2:01.72                                                      
 25 Stallings, Alexa          10 WA                   2:01.12    2:02.25  
       55.68  2:02.25                                                      
 26 Cestare, Miranda           9 JW                   2:08.31    2:02.44  
       58.02  2:02.44                                                      
 27 Pierce, Alexandra          9 BSC                       NT    2:03.77  
       58.89  2:03.77                                                      
 28 Dugan, Alyssa              9 GPAC                 1:58.77    2:04.15  
 29 Pavulak, Angela            9 JW                        NT    2:05.27  
       59.52  2:05.27                                                      
 30 Neron, Nathalie           10 GPAC                      NT    2:08.48  
     1:04.09  2:08.48                                                      
 31 Balashova, Anita           9 GPAC                      NT    2:11.00  
     1:00.76  2:11.00                                                      
 32 Rice, Aaliyah              9 JW                        NT    2:11.90  
 33 Moschella, Alex            9 WA                        NT    2:27.56  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moon, Peter               10 JW                   1:23.79    1:22.78   20  
       39.27  1:22.78                                                      
  2 Walsh, Aidan              10 DST                  1:27.93    1:32.09   17  
       44.35  1:32.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moen, James               10 DST                  1:33.47    1:31.85   20  
       43.77  1:31.85                                                      
  2 Willard, Sam               9 JW                   1:36.73    1:34.43   17  
       45.24  1:34.43                                                      
  3 Kim, Caleb                 9 JW                   1:36.52    1:37.60   16  
       45.30  1:37.60                                                      
  4 Jang, Nathan              10 CBST                 1:39.65    1:38.56   15  
       47.34  1:38.56                                                      
  5 Lewis, Brady              10 DST                  1:40.78    1:40.28   14  
       48.63  1:40.28                                                      
  6 Donnelly, Colin           10 GPAC                 1:39.89    1:45.87   13  
       50.07  1:45.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Riegel, Jack              10 CBST                      NT    1:41.63   20  
       47.07  1:41.63                                                      
  2 Coll, Klint                9 GPAC                 1:43.05    1:42.86   17  
       49.34  1:42.86                                                      
  3 Yerkes, Jacob              9 JW                   1:45.64    1:42.95   16  
       48.82  1:42.95                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 GPAC                      NT    1:43.50   15  
       50.75  1:43.50                                                      
  5 Liggett, Cam               9 BSC                  1:52.63    1:43.90   14  
       50.38  1:43.90                                                      
  6 Witts, Ryan               10 JW                   1:47.23    1:43.93   13  
       50.22  1:43.93                                                      
  7 Lee, Dima                 10 JW                   1:50.61    1:43.97   12  
  8 Tomlin, David              9 DST                  1:44.35    1:44.86   11  
       50.86  1:44.86                                                      
  9 Cheng, Jerry               9 CBST                 1:48.42    1:45.39    9  
       49.46  1:45.39                                                      
 10 Price, Luke                9 GPAC                 1:47.63    1:47.13    7  
       50.39  1:47.13                                                      
 11 Krieg, Theo               10 SSC                       NT    1:47.78    6  
       51.39  1:47.78                                                      
 12 Levy, Dylan                9 JW                        NT    1:48.01    5  
       50.76  1:48.01                                                      
 13 Gilger, Ryan              10 DST                  1:56.66    1:51.23    4  
       52.58  1:51.23                                                      
 14 Wordelmann, Mark          10 GPAC                      NT    1:51.87    3  
       51.61  1:51.87                                                      
 15 Strauss, Matthew          10 JW                   1:52.81    1:54.46    2  
       53.62  1:54.46                                                      
 16 Santillo, Bobby           10 SSC                  1:58.31    1:56.95    1  
       56.33  1:56.95                                                      
 17 Brown, Owen                9 JCC Sharks           2:05.06    2:01.07  
       56.91  2:01.07                                                      
 18 Paetzold, Jack             9 WAVE                 1:59.37    2:01.25  
       56.97  2:01.25                                                      
 19 Sakpal, Shiv              10 JW                   2:05.86    2:03.72  
       59.78  2:03.72                                                      
 20 Heim, Brogan               9 ACAC                      NT    2:11.33  
     1:03.89  2:11.33                                                      
 21 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST                       NT    2:16.05  
     1:03.56  2:16.05                                                      
 22 Boucher, Max               9 WA                   2:23.28    2:26.81  
 23 Agrawal, Hardik           10 JW                        NT    2:28.20  
     1:09.86  2:28.20                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmer, Lydia             15 JW                   1:54.83    1:55.97   20  
       27.74    57.83  1:27.25  1:55.97                                    
  2 Derivaux, Lilly           14 JW                   1:55.19    1:56.22   17  
       27.17    57.05  1:27.24  1:56.22                                    
  3 Behm, Annie               15 JW                   1:52.84    1:57.20   16  
       27.99    58.00  1:28.33  1:57.20                                    
  4 Carper, Ashley            17 GPAC                 1:53.36    1:57.21   15  
       27.46    57.39  1:28.14  1:57.21                                    
  5 Lowry, Melissa            17 GPAC                 1:54.15    1:57.25   14  
       27.34    57.11  1:27.74  1:57.25                                    
  6 Wisniewski, Emily         17 JW                   1:52.80    1:59.02   13  
       27.88    58.35  1:29.07  1:59.02                                    
  7 Kaczorowski, Margot       17 JW                   1:52.93    1:59.65   12  
       27.99    58.67  1:29.77  1:59.65                                    
  8 Fenska, Allie             15 JW                   1:53.54    1:59.74   11  
       28.38    58.95  1:29.84  1:59.74                                    
  9 Mullin, Sydney            15 JW                   1:59.88    2:00.17    9  
       27.98    58.23  1:29.71  2:00.17                                    
 10 Smith, Liv                15 GPAC                 1:56.68    2:00.37    7  
       28.27    58.65  1:29.60  2:00.37                                    
 11 Miskiewicz, Abbey         17 GPAC                 1:57.45    2:01.20    6  
       27.63    58.07  1:29.30  2:01.20                                    
 12 Tuder, Susannah           15 SRAY                 2:00.65    2:01.40    5  
       27.88    58.27  1:29.84  2:01.40                                    
 13 Schmidt, Trinity          16 UNAT1                2:00.33    2:02.32    4  
       29.36  1:00.67  1:31.92  2:02.32                                    
 14 Berzanski, Ava            16 JW                   1:58.05    2:02.77    3  
       28.75  1:00.28  1:31.76  2:02.77                                    
 15 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC                 2:00.32    2:02.95    2  
       28.67    59.42  1:31.34  2:02.95                                    
 16 Egan, Bridget             15 SSC                  1:58.63    2:03.69    1  
       13.38  1:00.20  1:31.77  2:03.69                                    
 17 Disanti, Brianna          16 JW                   1:59.00    2:03.94  
       28.51    59.99  1:32.22  2:03.94                                    
 18 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                 2:01.60    2:03.97  
       28.94  1:00.15  1:32.23  2:03.97                                    
 19 Robinson, Holly           17 JW                   1:54.08    2:04.86  
       28.85  1:00.67  1:32.82  2:04.86                                    
 20 Preihs, Kylie             17 JW                   2:01.32    2:05.71  
       28.89  1:00.56  1:33.30  2:05.71                                    
 21 Skelly, Katharine         14 JW                   1:59.71    2:06.45  
       28.72  1:00.82  1:33.99  2:06.45                                    
 22 Monaco, Lindsey           17 JW                   1:59.36    2:06.71  
       30.02  1:02.43  1:35.24  2:06.71                                    
 23 Gorman, Annabel           17 JW                   2:03.48    2:07.04  
       30.29  1:02.60  1:35.16  2:07.04                                    
 24 Jensen, Erin              16 JW                   2:01.60    2:07.14  
       29.20  1:01.24  1:34.90  2:07.14                                    
 25 Kaczorowski, Gabby        14 JW                   2:00.74    2:07.26  
       29.18  1:01.33  1:35.15  2:07.26                                    
 26 Samuels, Maddy            16 KAY                  2:01.83    2:07.39  
       28.25  1:00.67  1:34.06  2:07.39                                    
 27 Bailey, Elishka           15 BSC                  2:03.24    2:07.48  
       29.15  1:00.95  1:34.19  2:07.48                                    
 28 Young, Maggie             16 CBST                 2:01.56    2:07.79  
       29.40  1:01.93  1:34.99  2:07.79                                    
 29 Cappola, Christina        15 SSC                  2:08.26    2:08.20  
       29.95  1:02.98  1:36.03  2:08.20                                    
 30 Sinibaldi, Sophia         16 UN-99                2:00.46    2:08.39  
       29.55  1:02.16  1:35.91  2:08.39                                    
 31 Barrett, Erin             17 YBCC                 2:06.57    2:08.50  
       29.50  1:01.56  1:34.77  2:08.50                                    
 32 Griffin, Carly            16 JW                   2:03.79    2:09.89  
       30.15  1:03.49  1:37.02  2:09.89                                    
 33 Meiler, Tori              16 BSC                  2:06.93    2:10.15  
       30.19  1:02.96  1:36.55  2:10.15                                    
 34 Yim, Natalie              16 CBST                 2:07.43    2:10.30  
       29.86  1:03.02  1:36.71  2:10.30                                    
 35 Becker, Mandy             15 BSC                  2:08.82    2:10.34  
       29.84  1:02.58  1:36.41  2:10.34                                    
 36 McMillan, Maggie          17 JW                   1:58.55    2:10.99  
       29.79  1:02.99  1:37.04  2:10.99                                    
 37 Mateo, Isabella           16 YBCC                 2:07.50    2:11.73  
       30.43  1:03.18  1:37.59  2:11.73                                    
 38 Caputo, Maggie            17 JW                   2:06.09    2:13.11  
       30.47  1:04.22  1:38.88  2:13.11                                    
 39 Hazell, Elsley            17 BSC                  2:06.54    2:14.74  
       30.23  1:04.20  1:39.70  2:14.74                                    
 40 Gramigna, Abby            15 JW                   2:07.03    2:15.16  
       30.22  1:03.69  1:39.15  2:15.16                                    
 41 Raue, Shannon             17 JW                   2:03.42    2:15.20  
       30.48  1:04.45  1:40.31  2:15.20                                    
 42 Sprigman, Jenna           15 GPAC                 2:05.33    2:16.94  
       31.97  1:06.58  1:42.13  2:16.94                                    
 43 Lockhart, Lauren          16 WA                   2:09.20    2:17.72  
       31.28  1:06.49  1:42.67  2:17.72                                    
 44 Fleisher, Sarah           17 JW                   2:05.83    2:18.11  
       31.76  1:07.26  1:43.07  2:18.11                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       15 JW                   2:10.37    2:06.49   20  
       29.84  1:02.20  1:35.42  2:06.49                                    
  2 Ploskonka, Alexa          16 KAY                  2:13.92    2:07.96   17  
       28.73  1:00.75  1:34.45  2:07.96                                    
  3 Cotton, Lauren            16 JW                   2:17.32    2:14.16   16  
       32.25  1:07.12  1:42.10  2:14.16                                    
  4 Castellan, Juliana        15 GPAC                 2:11.26    2:15.22   15  
       30.94  1:05.52  1:41.12  2:15.22                                    
  5 Silvers, Kaity            16 GPAC                 2:15.00    2:15.81   14  
       31.97  1:07.12  1:42.33  2:15.81                                    
  6 Jones, Laura              16 SSC                  2:12.30    2:16.00   13  
       31.51  1:06.53  1:41.88  2:16.00                                    
  7 Masters, Jordan           15 WAVE                 2:15.16    2:17.30   12  
       31.05  1:06.12  1:42.19  2:17.30                                    
  8 Hynoski, Lauren           17 YBCC                 2:13.45    2:24.09   11  
       31.42  1:07.46  1:45.40  2:24.09                                    
  9 Torrillo, Nicole          16 BSC                  2:18.08    2:26.78    9  
       33.53  1:10.49  1:48.60  2:26.78                                    
C - Division  
  1 Czelusniak, Emily         15 UNSRA                     NT    2:15.00   20  
       31.00  1:05.63  1:41.14  2:15.00                                    
  2 Poulathas, Demi           17 JW                   2:25.89    2:16.70   17  
       29.93  1:04.73  1:40.88  2:16.70                                    
  3 Gale, Morgan              15 BSC                  2:21.53    2:18.15   16  
       31.99  1:07.09  1:43.36  2:18.15                                    
  4 McDonnell, Lilly          15 TRI                  2:24.74    2:23.05   15  
       33.10  1:10.17  1:47.23  2:23.05                                    
  5 Blaskovich, Emily         14 YBCC                 2:25.18    2:23.29   14  
       32.04  1:08.32  1:45.89  2:23.29                                    
  6 McEvoy, Kaylee            17 SRAY                 2:22.60    2:28.44   13  
       33.04  1:10.48  1:49.45  2:28.44                                    
  7 McClendon, Janiya         16 YBCC                 2:31.67    2:28.94   12  
       31.94  1:09.72  1:49.44  2:28.94                                    
  8 DiDonato, Tabitha         15 JW                   2:33.88    2:29.14   11  
       32.34  1:09.59  1:49.97  2:29.14                                    
  9 Pham, Helena              15 JW                   2:28.39    2:29.59    9  
       33.29  1:10.92  1:50.40  2:29.59                                    
 10 Yang, Chelsea             15 JW                   2:33.06    2:31.39    7  
       33.23  1:11.50  1:51.98  2:31.39                                    
 11 Deming, Jesse             13 GPAC                 2:39.82    2:32.07    6  
       36.33  1:15.65  1:55.55  2:32.07                                    
 12 Lee, Anya                 15 JW                   2:32.43    2:34.96    5  
       34.57  1:13.79  1:54.57  2:34.96                                    
 13 Walker, Taylor            13 DST                  2:41.33    2:47.20    4  
       34.34  1:17.10  2:01.64  2:47.20                                    
 
Event 20  Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Narvid, Jake              16 GPAC                 1:44.77    1:46.33   20  
       25.05    52.17  1:19.56  1:46.33                                    
  2 Buitron, Cruz             17 WA                   1:44.91    1:47.52   17  
       25.35    52.54  1:19.74  1:47.52                                    
  3 Washart, Shane            15 GPAC                 1:47.88    1:48.58   16  
       25.86    53.75  1:21.60  1:48.58                                    
  4 Welgosh, Raymond          15 SSC                  1:49.34    1:49.44   15  
       25.90    54.08  1:21.91  1:49.44                                    
  5 Taylor, Andrew            16 JW                   1:46.47    1:49.85   14  
       25.80    53.77  1:22.22  1:49.85                                    
  6 Gao, Phillip              15 SSC                  1:51.17    1:49.89   13  
       25.31    53.18  1:21.81  1:49.89                                    
  7 Simms, Sean               15 GPAC                 1:47.42    1:50.31   12  
       25.76    53.79  1:22.46  1:50.31                                    
  8 Sommeling, Michael        17 JW                   1:45.39    1:51.54   11  
       19.04           1:22.53  1:51.54                                    
  9 Palmer, Andrew            17 JW                   1:46.20    1:51.59    9  
       26.14    54.28  1:23.02  1:51.59                                    
 10 Brookover, Jackson        17 YBCC                 1:47.50    1:52.10    7  
       25.76    53.86  1:23.02  1:52.10                                    
 11 Grisbaum, Dolan           15 GPAC                 1:50.42    1:52.22    6  
       26.45    55.12  1:24.10  1:52.22                                    
 12 Christou, Anthony         18 JW                   1:51.47    1:52.93    5  
       26.05    54.39  1:23.67  1:52.93                                    
 13 Murphy, Matt              16 GPAC                 1:48.57    1:52.99    4  
       26.41    54.98  1:24.23  1:52.99                                    
 14 Levy, Dylan               16 JW                   1:52.45    1:53.26    3  
       25.81    54.45  1:24.24  1:53.26                                    
 15 Artis, Jack               16 JW                   1:50.85    1:54.15    2  
       26.57    55.36  1:24.85  1:54.15                                    
 16 Porter, Daniel            16 GPAC                 1:50.62    1:54.49    1  
       26.60    55.66  1:25.17  1:54.49                                    
 17 Lilley, Jack              16 JW                   1:48.96    1:54.51  
       26.22    55.51  1:25.35  1:54.51                                    
 18 Whitaker, Miles           16 SSC                  1:50.17    1:54.55  
       26.63    55.60  1:25.68  1:54.55                                    
 19 Gagnon, Robert            17 JW                   1:54.23    1:54.56  
       27.30    56.39  1:26.05  1:54.56                                    
 20 Thompson, Robbie          17 JW                   1:54.65    1:54.85  
       27.41    56.92  1:26.59  1:54.85                                    
 21 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC                 1:53.73    1:55.64  
       26.90    56.13  1:26.25  1:55.64                                    
 22 Dragan, Paul              16 JW                   1:51.46    1:55.73  
       26.15    55.01  1:25.19  1:55.73                                    
 23 Lombrana, Nick            15 SSC                  1:56.77    1:55.77  
       27.90    57.76  1:27.07  1:55.77                                    
 24 Avagliano, AJ             16 WA                   1:48.50    1:55.86  
       26.23    55.32  1:25.61  1:55.86                                    
 25 Hoger, Ryan               15 YBCC                 1:54.02    1:56.15  
       26.56    56.32  1:26.68  1:56.15                                    
 26 Young, Griffin            17 WA                   1:52.55    1:56.42  
       26.66    56.11  1:26.64  1:56.42                                    
 27 Henry, Roman              16 GPAC                 1:53.33    1:56.46  
       26.81    56.60  1:26.80  1:56.46                                    
 28 Yuchmow, Will             16 SRAY                 1:57.77    1:56.49  
       27.61    57.61  1:27.71  1:56.49                                    
 29 Mcdevitt, Brendan         16 JW                   1:58.31    1:56.89  
       28.11    58.61  1:28.46  1:56.89                                    
 30 Vizzard, Sean             15 JW                   1:53.65    1:57.16  
       27.01    56.79  1:27.28  1:57.16                                    
 31 Foley, Kevin              17 JW                   1:51.21    1:57.30  
       27.01    56.38  1:26.79  1:57.30                                    
 32 Houser, Paul              16 JW                   1:54.58    1:57.59  
       27.40    57.07  1:28.11  1:57.59                                    
 33 Fenska, Evan              18 JW                   1:48.50    1:58.70  
       27.14    57.68  1:28.76  1:58.70                                    
 34 Cedar, Andrew             15 YBCC                 1:56.10    1:59.07  
       27.79    57.99  1:28.72  1:59.07                                    
 35 Rowe, Jack                16 YBCC                 1:56.32    1:59.10  
       27.79    57.94  1:29.04  1:59.10                                    
 36 Stewart, Marcel           15 DST                  1:54.82    1:59.21  
       27.42    57.19  1:28.49  1:59.21                                    
 37 Arzillo, Jay              17 JW                   1:57.46    1:59.26  
       27.10    57.43  1:28.69  1:59.26                                    
 38 Wright, Grayson           15 JW                   1:55.46    2:00.83  
                58.86  2:00.83                                             
 39 Hughes, James             16 SSC                  1:53.24    2:00.90  
       27.01    57.65  1:29.02  2:00.90                                    
 40 Derivaux, Chris           15 JW                   1:55.42    2:02.18  
       27.45    58.41  1:30.49  2:02.18                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Jellig, Conor             15 JW                   2:01.38    1:58.27   20  
       27.42    57.44  1:28.35  1:58.27                                    
  2 Nangle, Jack              15 WA                   2:01.47    1:58.29   17  
       28.01    58.38  1:29.08  1:58.29                                    
  3 Rodgers, Liam             16 SRAY                 2:02.41    1:59.87   16  
       27.92    57.80  1:59.87                                             
  4 Baldino, TJ               16 SSC                  1:59.20    2:00.45   15  
       27.14    57.61  1:28.86  2:00.45                                    
  5 Hsiao, Andrew             16 JW                   1:58.81    2:02.55   14  
       28.28    59.52  1:31.25  2:02.55                                    
  6 Cervantes-Rodriguez, Geo  17 CBST                 1:59.97    2:04.63   13  
       27.86    59.28  1:32.09  2:04.63                                    
  7 Balint, Phil              15 WAVE                 2:06.02    2:05.18   12  
       28.73  1:00.32  1:32.71  2:05.18                                    
  8 Simms, Aidan              16 JW                   2:01.74    2:05.77   11  
       27.65    58.69  1:31.83  2:05.77                                    
  9 Nasielski, Michael        15 JW                   2:07.01    2:05.81    9  
       28.82  1:01.06  1:34.13  2:05.81                                    
 10 Immordino, Matt           16 SRAY                 2:02.75    2:05.99    7  
       29.01  1:00.57  1:33.47  2:05.99                                    
 11 Orr, Harrison             15 JW                   2:02.83    2:09.29    6  
       29.24  1:02.34  2:09.29                                             
 12 Whartenby, Miller         14 JW                   2:04.98    2:09.64    5  
       28.55  1:01.65  1:36.32  2:09.64                                    
 13 Sheehan, Dermot           15 YBCC                 2:07.64    2:11.80    4  
       28.63  1:01.35  1:36.51  2:11.80                                    
 14 LeCates, Jason            15 GPAC                 2:06.10    2:13.81    3  
       29.56  1:03.52  1:39.38  2:13.81                                    
 15 Lewis, Mason              17 Wildwood Crest       2:05.39    2:16.59    2  
       30.62  1:06.06  1:42.83  2:16.59                                    
C - Division  
  1 Arjona, Samuel            16 UN2                  2:09.82    2:05.13   20  
       26.57    58.12  1:31.93  2:05.13                                    
  2 Imburgia, Jack            17 JCC Sharks                NT    2:09.49   17  
       27.92  1:00.58  1:35.35  2:09.49                                    
  3 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC                 2:13.76    2:09.93   16  
       28.32  1:00.74  1:35.52  2:09.93                                    
  4 Chapman, AJ               13 DST                  2:10.77    2:11.50   15  
       30.53  1:04.33  1:38.90  2:11.50                                    
  5 Nguyen, James             15 JW                   2:13.43    2:13.00   14  
       30.22  1:04.21  1:39.81  2:13.00                                    
  6 Horsley, Croix            15 YBCC                      NT    2:13.60   13  
       30.65  1:04.82  1:39.98  2:13.60                                    
  7 Chanthavong, Tave         16 GPAC                 2:27.36    2:16.25   12  
       29.04  1:03.01  1:39.63  2:16.25                                    
  8 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE                 2:17.19    2:17.03   11  
       30.77  1:06.37  1:42.26  2:17.03                                    
  9 Sparks, Ryan              15 JW                   2:10.99    2:19.33    9  
       30.17  1:05.86  1:43.35  2:19.33                                    
 10 Rahardjo, Alfons          15 SSC                  2:22.55    2:21.66    7  
       32.56  1:09.02  1:45.89  2:21.66                                    
 11 Cohn, Josh                15 ACAC                 2:19.91    2:25.53    6  
       31.55  1:08.57  1:47.15  2:25.53                                    
 12 Lewis, Colin              13 DST                  2:27.88    2:30.31    5  
       34.56  1:12.39  1:52.32  2:30.31                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Audrey           9 JW                   2:35.61    2:35.39   20  
       35.13  1:15.39  1:57.35  2:35.39                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Chapman, Leah              9 DST                  2:48.18    2:41.74   20  
       37.37  1:19.31  2:02.85  2:41.74                                    
  2 Cameron, Kennedy          10 CBST                 2:45.95    2:42.79   17  
       36.29  1:17.62  2:01.34  2:42.79                                    
  3 McGlinchey, Simone         9 GPAC                 2:54.81    2:45.67   16  
       36.17  1:17.90  1:57.79  2:45.67                                    
  4 Boyle, Jillian            10 CBST                 2:47.67    2:46.56   15  
       38.55  1:20.68  2:05.91  2:46.56                                    
  5 Sandy, Nora                9 GPAC                 2:51.17    2:50.13   14  
       36.70  1:21.46  2:07.84  2:50.13                                    
  6 Hillier, Caroline         10 SSC                  2:51.07    2:51.13   13  
       38.51  1:22.78  2:07.80  2:51.13                                    
  7 Cao, Cynthia               9 DST                  2:44.74    2:51.77   12  
       38.65  1:21.98  2:51.77                                             
  8 Davis, Kendall             9 DST                  2:57.44    3:03.24   11  
       39.42  1:29.48  2:19.39  3:03.24                                    
C - Division  
  1 Collins, Kali             10 JW                        NT    2:33.59   20  
       33.16  1:12.94  1:54.01  2:33.59                                    
  2 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                 3:03.81    2:45.93   17  
       38.71  1:21.29  2:04.03  2:45.93                                    
  3 Briscoe, Chanelle          9 GPAC                 3:37.61    2:53.73   16  
       39.51  1:25.49  2:11.94  2:53.73                                    
  4 Deck, Josephine           10 CHEL                      NT    2:56.44   15  
       39.26  1:25.06  2:13.12  2:56.44                                    
  5 Brennan, Avery            10 SSC                       NT    2:57.96   14  
       38.43  1:24.84  2:12.04  2:57.96                                    
  6 Cummins, Ella              9 GPAC                 3:01.44    2:58.22   13  
       39.12  1:25.28  2:13.73  2:58.22                                    
  7 Bell, Grace                9 CHEL                      NT    2:58.31   12  
       39.78  1:26.64  2:14.15  2:58.31                                    
  8 Crawford, Averie           9 DST                  3:09.28    3:05.50   11  
       38.24  1:27.83  2:17.90  3:05.50                                    
  9 Colon, Karrington          9 GPAC                 3:10.80    3:06.14    9  
       41.64  1:31.90  2:21.43  3:06.14                                    
 10 Ciolkosz, Molly           10 DST                  3:10.70    3:06.36    7  
       39.92  1:28.58  2:19.48  3:06.36                                    
 11 Pellegrini, Emma          10 DST                  3:04.52    3:06.59    6  
       40.79  1:29.55  2:18.20  3:06.59                                    
 12 Finn, Addie               10 JW                        NT    3:10.85    5  
       42.15  1:31.97  2:23.67  3:10.85                                    
 13 DeVito, Bella              9 GPAC                 3:09.70    3:20.68    4  
       42.17  1:33.64  2:27.83  3:20.68                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Moyer, Ryan               10 JW                   2:42.18    2:29.46   20  
       34.38  1:13.92  1:53.40  2:29.46                                    
  2 Willard, Georgie          10 JW                   2:35.07    2:29.59   17  
       33.99  1:13.91  1:53.59  2:29.59                                    
  3 Willard, Sam               9 JW                   2:41.15    2:40.56   16  
       36.50  1:17.30  2:00.22  2:40.56                                    
  4 Christie, Ryan            10 CBST                 2:49.14    2:44.47   15  
       36.34  1:19.57  2:03.98  2:44.47                                    
  5 Tomlin, David              9 DST                  2:48.26    2:46.98   14  
       37.66  1:20.92  2:06.63  2:46.98                                    
  6 Lewis, Brady              10 DST                  2:43.28    2:49.19   13  
       38.23  1:20.56  2:05.83  2:49.19                                    
C - Division  
  1 Rotberg, Ian              10 WAVE                      NT    2:42.84   20  
       35.64  1:16.59  1:59.68  2:42.84                                    
  2 Liu, Matthew              10 CBST                 3:01.92    3:04.80   17  
       42.46  1:30.65  2:19.27  3:04.80                                    
  3 Kammerzelt, Beau          10 DST                  3:04.23    3:05.04   16  
       43.55  1:32.56  2:20.81  3:05.04                                    
  4 Richards, Liam            10 WAVE                      NT    3:05.90   15  
       47.25  1:38.48  2:25.33  3:05.90                                    
  5 Coll, Klint                9 GPAC                 3:05.79    3:12.81   14  
       40.30  1:31.75  2:23.70  3:12.81                                    
  6 Johnson, Will              9 GPAC                 3:30.68    3:20.49   13  
       47.22  1:38.22  2:31.43  3:20.49                                    
  7 Yerkes, Jacob              9 JW                        NT    3:22.68   12  
       43.72  1:36.56  2:30.02  3:22.68                                    
  8 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST                  3:55.31    3:32.28   11  
       44.31  1:38.36  2:35.93  3:32.28                                    
 
Event 23  Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chambers, Emma            15 GPAC                 4:43.84    4:35.12   20  
       29.98  1:03.51  1:39.62  2:15.04  2:54.34  3:33.35  4:04.95  4:35.12
  2 Palmer, Lydia             15 JW                   4:29.51    4:38.31   17  
       30.43  1:05.59  1:41.43  2:17.35  2:55.20  3:33.94  4:06.78  4:38.31
  3 Chompre, Ashley           16 WA                   4:35.41    4:39.65   16  
       29.23  1:03.39  1:39.83  2:15.37  2:56.11  3:37.43  4:09.14  4:39.65
  4 Brennan, Bella            15 GPAC                 4:34.12    4:40.49   15  
       28.93  1:02.07  1:39.16  2:15.66  2:55.42  3:36.40  4:09.70  4:40.49
  5 Smith, Liv                15 GPAC                 4:43.64    4:41.34   14  
       28.92  1:02.69  1:38.26  2:13.92  2:55.70  3:37.99  4:10.29  4:41.34
  6 Merch, Karolyn            16 JW                   4:32.24    4:44.43   13  
       30.94  1:05.70  1:41.71  2:16.83  2:57.34  3:38.53  4:12.44  4:44.43
  7 Jones, Emily              17 GPAC                 4:35.50    4:44.61   12  
       29.83  1:03.70  1:41.94  2:19.02  3:00.02  3:41.73  4:13.99  4:44.61
  8 Waggoner, Allie           15 JW                   4:27.84    4:47.25   11  
       30.56  1:07.05  1:44.32  2:20.48  3:01.98  3:43.28  4:16.20  4:47.25
  9 Rollo, Sophia             16 JW                   4:43.92    4:51.72    9  
       32.28  1:07.91  1:43.59  2:19.24  3:01.70  3:43.99  4:18.54  4:51.72
 10 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY                  4:54.89    4:55.06    7  
       32.11  1:09.67  1:47.10  2:24.23  3:05.19  3:46.10  4:21.30  4:55.06
 11 Jellig, Maria             15 JW                   4:46.87    4:56.12    6  
       31.44  1:07.38  1:44.53  2:20.22  3:05.03  3:49.68  4:23.36  4:56.12
 12 Bailey, Elishka           15 BSC                  5:02.81    5:00.25    5  
       31.09  1:08.45  1:45.22  2:21.57  3:06.15  3:52.18  4:26.87  5:00.25
 13 Kaczorowski, Gabby        14 JW                   5:05.61    5:00.71    4  
       32.69  1:11.32  1:50.82  2:27.15  3:12.13  3:55.83  4:29.91  5:00.71
 14 McMillan, Maggie          17 JW                   4:40.30    5:04.48    3  
       32.22  1:09.87  1:48.57  2:24.69  3:08.27  3:51.39  4:28.83  5:04.48
 15 Hipp, Alexa               17 SSC                  4:55.58    5:05.68    2  
       31.71  1:09.43  1:47.99  2:25.51  3:10.27  3:56.62  4:31.54  5:05.68
 16 Thomsen, Naja             15 SRAY                 4:54.91    5:07.13    1  
       32.75  1:11.89  1:50.94  2:29.29  3:13.53  3:58.13  4:33.00  5:07.13
 17 Kalish, Lindsay           14 DST                  5:06.55    5:07.56  
       32.29  1:09.44  1:49.46  2:28.24  3:12.45  3:57.84  4:33.37  5:07.56
 18 Monaco, Lindsey           17 JW                   4:50.91    5:08.80  
       33.04  1:11.28  1:51.41  2:29.57  3:14.92  4:00.22  4:35.45  5:08.80
 19 Hazell, Elsley            17 BSC                  5:01.46    5:10.43  
       31.20  1:07.94  1:50.78  2:33.69  3:16.05  4:00.52  4:36.43  5:10.43
 20 Shaw, Brianna             16 JW                   4:51.05    5:13.92  
       32.53  1:09.36  1:49.01  2:27.86  3:15.06  4:01.10  4:38.18  5:13.92
 21 Bergstrom, Sophie         17 SSC                  5:00.57    5:14.48  
       32.75  1:13.75  1:54.11  2:33.93  3:18.98  4:02.97  4:39.61  5:14.48
 22 Fleisher, Sarah           17 JW                   4:59.77    5:22.11  
       34.81  1:16.94  1:58.37  2:38.71  3:24.31  4:11.23  4:47.15  5:22.11
BB - Division  
  1 Cotton, Lauren            16 JW                   5:15.12    5:14.11   20  
       35.47  1:17.00  1:58.10  2:37.98  3:21.04  4:04.02  4:40.43  5:14.11
  2 Meiler, Tori              16 BSC                  5:15.53    5:18.57   17  
       35.30  1:15.35  2:32.92  3:20.45  4:09.29                    4:43.29
     5:18.57                                                               
C - Division  
  1 Driver, Charlotte         17 SRAY                      NT    5:07.98   20  
       32.69  1:08.67  1:49.86  2:29.24  3:14.30  3:56.44  4:33.91  5:07.98
  2 Becker, Mandy             15 BSC                       NT    5:09.65   17  
       32.32  1:09.86  1:50.40  2:31.53  3:13.23  3:56.63  4:34.47  5:09.65
  3 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE                      NT    5:14.73   16  
       33.00  1:12.37  1:53.35  2:34.78  3:18.76  4:03.73  4:39.97  5:14.73
  4 Shokoufandeh, Mina        17 SRAY                 5:32.92    5:29.87   15  
       34.62  1:18.32  2:02.03  2:43.74  3:26.71  4:10.62  4:51.63  5:29.87
  5 Chapman, Carly            11 DST                       NT    5:49.13   14  
       39.84  1:25.69  2:09.16  2:51.87  3:43.59  4:32.94  5:11.81  5:49.13
  6 Gale, Morgan              15 BSC                  5:46.69    5:52.16   13  
       39.06  1:25.86  2:07.49  2:47.75  3:41.43  4:35.30  5:14.35  5:52.16
  7 Torrillo, Nicole          16 BSC                       NT    5:53.39   12  
       38.50  1:23.56  2:07.63  2:52.69  3:43.64  4:32.90  5:13.22  5:53.39
 
Event 24  Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rucci, David              18 GPAC                 4:02.06    4:08.27   20  
       26.65    57.44  1:28.48  1:59.46  2:35.15  3:11.99  3:40.70  4:08.27
  2 Levari, Jack              16 GPAC                 4:15.08    4:17.35   17  
       26.90    57.32  1:30.44  2:03.97  2:41.17  3:18.72  3:48.76  4:17.35
  3 Washart, Shane            15 GPAC                 4:24.43    4:21.48   16  
       29.05  1:02.53  1:35.29  2:07.42  2:45.75  3:24.44  3:53.60  4:21.48
  4 Jones, Tanner             14 GPAC                 4:31.80    4:22.68   15  
       26.88    57.53  1:32.49  2:07.61  2:45.17  3:23.58  3:54.41  4:22.68
  5 Rucci, Joe                18 GPAC                 4:24.23    4:24.22   14  
       26.56    57.18  1:32.92  2:07.34  2:45.46  3:23.25  3:54.21  4:24.22
  6 Dragan, Paul              16 JW                   4:19.94    4:28.64   13  
       28.72  1:00.66  1:36.14  2:11.07  2:48.49  3:26.22  3:57.62  4:28.64
  7 Vizzard, Sean             15 JW                   4:31.97    4:29.32   12  
       28.43  1:01.53  1:34.69  2:07.04  2:48.28  3:29.47  4:00.02  4:29.32
  8 Palmer, Andrew            17 JW                   4:21.12    4:32.41   11  
       30.12  1:03.95  1:41.02  2:17.19  2:54.82  3:33.80  4:03.77  4:32.41
  9 Gagnon, Robert            17 JW                   4:20.71    4:33.38    9  
       29.85  1:03.40  1:39.80  2:17.15  2:54.74  3:33.12  4:04.44  4:33.38
 10 Artis, Jack               16 JW                   4:10.62    4:33.87    7  
       28.49  1:02.48  1:38.49  2:13.26  2:51.65  3:30.60  4:02.80  4:33.87
 11 Sommeling, Michael        17 JW                   4:14.52    4:35.84    6  
       29.06  1:02.78  1:39.14  2:14.97  2:55.10  3:35.57  4:06.91  4:35.84
 12 Evangelista, Rocco        17 JW                   4:18.59    4:37.02    5  
       29.20  1:02.39  1:39.47  2:14.41  2:55.20  3:35.62  4:07.99  4:37.02
 13 Wright, Grayson           15 JW                   4:24.63    4:41.67    4  
       28.21  1:03.32  1:40.25  2:15.59  2:56.35  3:38.36  4:10.36  4:41.67
 14 Houser, Paul              16 JW                   4:36.64    4:43.46    3  
       30.66  1:06.42  1:41.85  2:17.44  2:56.12  3:36.71  4:10.26  4:43.46
 15 Rooney, Patrick           15 BSC                  4:39.12    4:45.38    2  
       29.24  1:05.39  1:43.24  2:20.82  2:59.11  3:39.11  4:13.29  4:45.38
 16 Wachter, Ryan             17 YBCC                 4:31.73    4:50.84    1  
       30.03  1:04.64  1:40.27  2:16.30  3:46.52           4:19.15  4:50.84
 -- Grisbaum, Dolan           15 GPAC                 4:23.24         DQ  
       29.24  1:02.76  1:36.45  2:09.03  2:45.15  3:21.67  3:51.18       DQ
BB - Division  
  1 Ward, Peyton              16 GPAC                 4:45.26    4:33.96   20  
       27.22    58.67  1:33.67  2:07.54  2:49.39  3:32.38  4:03.44  4:33.96
  2 Henry, Roman              16 GPAC                 4:45.48    4:35.11   17  
       30.09  1:04.48  1:41.20  2:18.08  2:54.53  3:33.25  4:04.33  4:35.11
  3 Foley, Kevin              17 JW                   4:49.13    4:40.68   16  
       29.82  1:03.39  1:39.83  2:16.80  2:56.89  3:36.18  4:07.91  4:40.68
  4 Christou, Alex            15 JW                   4:51.86    4:43.96   15  
       29.80  1:03.89  1:39.42  2:15.85  2:57.95  3:38.00  4:10.83  4:43.96
  5 Jellig, Conor             15 JW                   4:51.84    4:46.05   14  
       30.25  1:05.63  1:42.63  2:19.20  3:00.77  3:43.87  4:15.83  4:46.05
  6 Rodgers, Liam             16 SRAY                 4:58.87    4:48.03   13  
       32.68  1:09.30  1:46.53  2:23.34  3:02.68  3:42.17  4:15.56  4:48.03
  7 Andrianto, Nico           15 GPAC                 4:59.07    4:52.88   12  
       29.55  1:04.51  1:44.40  2:20.60  3:05.60  3:49.19  4:22.64  4:52.88
C - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            16 JW                        NT    4:22.33   20  
       27.83  1:00.15  1:35.78  2:10.58  2:47.54  3:25.28  3:54.99  4:22.33
  2 Lilley, Jack              16 JW                        NT    4:35.09   17  
       30.23  1:05.62  1:40.65  2:15.44  2:54.21  3:34.00  4:05.22  4:35.09
  3 Lombrana, Nick            15 SSC                       NT    4:50.35   16  
       30.46  1:05.43  1:42.31  2:18.86  3:02.78  3:46.80  4:18.88  4:50.35
  4 Nasielski, Michael        15 JW                   5:16.92    4:56.95   15  
       32.41  1:09.46  1:49.18  2:28.13  3:08.00  3:48.81  4:23.88  4:56.95
  5 Balint, Phil              15 WAVE                 5:32.45    5:06.85   14  
       31.02  1:08.00  1:47.93  2:28.22  3:10.87  3:56.84  4:32.15  5:06.85
  6 Mumma, J.J.               15 YBCC                 5:26.71    5:12.45   13  
       32.72  1:11.40  1:49.77  2:26.58  3:14.01  4:02.50  4:38.20  5:12.45
  7 Chapman, AJ               13 DST                  5:29.04    5:27.09   12  
       36.28  1:18.53  1:58.18  2:37.58  3:26.61  4:16.47  5:27.09         
  8 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE                      NT    5:30.76   11  
       34.83  1:16.63  1:57.41  2:36.77  3:23.34  4:11.51  4:51.66  5:30.76
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin          12 DST                  1:01.58    1:03.05   20  
       29.10  1:03.05                                                      
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW                   1:02.13    1:03.72   17  
       30.07  1:03.72                                                      
  3 Iwasyk, Izzy              12 DST                  1:05.01    1:06.62   16  
       30.16  1:06.62                                                      
  4 Phillips, Victoria        12 DST                  1:07.85    1:07.02   15  
       30.24  1:07.02                                                      
  5 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 SSC                  1:09.19    1:07.09   14  
       31.20  1:07.09                                                      
  6 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                   1:07.72    1:07.11   13  
       30.57  1:07.11                                                      
  7 Gallagher, Rachel         12 JW                   1:10.19    1:07.14   12  
       32.55  1:07.14                                                      
  8 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                   1:08.11    1:09.21   11  
       31.30  1:09.21                                                      
  9 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC                  1:12.29    1:11.89    9  
       33.58  1:11.89                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gozdan, Madison           12 JW                   1:17.49    1:09.29   20  
       33.04  1:09.29                                                      
  2 Suleski, Kyra             12 JW                   1:16.13    1:11.29   17  
       33.35  1:11.29                                                      
  3 Hung, Danielle Hana       12 ACAC                 1:14.70    1:11.96   16  
       32.75  1:11.96                                                      
  4 Welsh, Olivia             12 GPAC                 1:14.00    1:12.64   15  
       34.04  1:12.64                                                      
  5 DeBaecke, Emerson         11 DST                  1:15.36    1:12.97   14  
       33.59  1:12.97                                                      
  6 Phillips, Allie           11 DST                  1:14.16    1:13.66   13  
       34.92  1:13.66                                                      
  7 Pushkar, Lily             12 GPAC                 1:13.88    1:13.67   12  
       33.91  1:13.67                                                      
  8 Davis, Ellie              12 JW                   1:19.02    1:13.90   11  
       33.60  1:13.90                                                      
  9 Jackson, Kaelynn          11 GPAC                 1:17.09    1:14.01    9  
       34.47  1:14.01                                                      
 10 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                 1:16.06    1:14.03    7  
       35.02  1:14.03                                                      
 11 Shields, Logan            12 JW                   1:18.22    1:14.77    6  
       34.02  1:14.77                                                      
 12 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC                 1:17.39    1:14.83    5  
       35.26  1:14.83                                                      
 13 Emmert, Abby              11 JW                   1:16.31    1:14.95    4  
       33.35  1:14.95                                                      
 14 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 1:16.11    1:15.31    3  
       35.89  1:15.31                                                      
 15 Lewis, Jazz               12 GPAC                 1:13.43    1:16.20    2  
 16 Giegerich, Gianna         12 WAVE                 1:15.88    1:16.30    1  
       34.69  1:16.30                                                      
 17 Walsh, Kelly              12 WAVE                 1:15.40    1:16.39  
       34.85  1:16.39                                                      
 18 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC                 1:18.49    1:16.54  
       35.76  1:16.54                                                      
 19 McMurray, Kylie           11 GPAC                 1:14.51    1:16.66  
       36.09  1:16.66                                                      
 20 Kennedy, Ava              12 BSC                  1:17.98    1:16.93  
       33.58  1:16.93                                                      
 21 Black, Eliza              12 SSC                  1:18.25    1:19.04  
       34.47  1:19.04                                                      
 22 Cohen, Maren              12 BSC                  1:18.80    1:21.40  
       38.91  1:21.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              12 UNCBS                     NT    1:06.32   20  
       31.60  1:06.32                                                      
  2 Cortes, Erin              11 JW                   1:20.95    1:11.16   17  
       32.10  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Hanna, Kendall            11 JCC Sharks           1:20.50    1:13.26   16  
       32.16  1:13.26                                                      
  4 Treglia, Megan            11 JW                   1:20.09    1:15.51   15  
       34.66  1:15.51                                                      
  5 Bui, Adrianna             12 YBCC                 1:20.51    1:15.88   14  
       34.56  1:15.88                                                      
  6 Poblador, Lianne          12 JW                   1:20.03    1:16.14   13  
       35.41  1:16.14                                                      
  7 Kirchhoff, Katie          12 YBCC                 1:20.57    1:17.15   12  
       34.32  1:17.15                                                      
  8 Deshpande, Aryana         12 SRAY                 1:19.95    1:17.37   11  
       38.21  1:17.37                                                      
  9 Oswald, Laney             12 SSC                  1:20.46    1:17.80    9  
       35.31  1:17.80                                                      
 10 DeVose, Shelby            12 YBCC                 1:22.27    1:17.96    7  
       35.32  1:17.96                                                      
 11 Conlon, Lily              11 YBCC                 1:23.89    1:19.13    6  
       36.15  1:19.13                                                      
 12 Cohen, Sarah              11 JW                   1:20.73    1:19.14    4.5
       36.39  1:19.14                                                      
 12 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC                  1:20.66    1:19.14    4.5
       37.78  1:19.14                                                      
 14 Wagner, Kaitlyn           12 JW                   1:23.76    1:19.16    3  
       36.69  1:19.16                                                      
 15 Doig, Melissa             11 DST                  1:20.64    1:19.17    2  
       37.89  1:19.17                                                      
 16 Milas, Katie              12 GPAC                 1:21.78    1:19.52    1  
       34.93  1:19.52                                                      
 17 Simonetti, Elsa           11 CHEL                 1:27.21    1:19.62  
       37.43  1:19.62                                                      
 18 Franson, Annika           12 WA                   1:22.69    1:19.68  
       37.67  1:19.68                                                      
 19 Ellis, Ava                12 JW                   1:23.63    1:19.85  
       38.56  1:19.85                                                      
 20 McCullough, Morgan        12 SRAY                 1:26.60    1:19.96  
       39.38  1:19.96                                                      
 21 Christie, Claire          12 SRAY                 1:26.48    1:20.05  
       36.15  1:20.05                                                      
 22 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC                 1:26.85    1:20.30  
       37.57  1:20.30                                                      
 23 Maier, Brianna            11 GPAC                 1:20.05    1:20.41  
       37.13  1:20.41                                                      
 24 Bottino, Gianna           11 CBST                 1:25.60    1:20.42  
       37.39  1:20.42                                                      
 25 Sanfilippo, Lia           12 YBCC                 1:21.46    1:20.91  
       36.25  1:20.91                                                      
 26 Yelverton, Ava            12 GPAC                 1:23.02    1:20.96  
       36.63  1:20.96                                                      
 27 Wareikis, Ibby            11 BSC                  1:23.05    1:21.26  
       37.88  1:21.26                                                      
 28 Rahardjo, Sera            11 SSC                  1:22.44    1:21.50  
       36.47  1:21.50                                                      
 28 Si, Christina             11 SSC                  1:21.91    1:21.50  
       38.07  1:21.50                                                      
 30 Hynes, Julia              12 GPAC                 1:24.15    1:21.53  
       39.19  1:21.53                                                      
 31 Wurtz, Anna               12 SRAY                 1:25.47    1:21.97  
       41.01  1:21.97                                                      
 32 Wolff, Kelsey             12 JCC Sharks           1:27.03    1:21.99  
 33 Vinod, Aaditi             12 JW                   1:24.83    1:22.10  
       40.20  1:22.10                                                      
 34 Machristie, Hannah        11 YBCC                 1:26.80    1:22.48  
       40.00  1:22.48                                                      
 35 Wang, Mira                11 JW                   1:27.21    1:22.72  
       37.22  1:22.72                                                      
 36 Shallow, Megan            12 UN-99                     NT    1:23.08  
       40.93  1:23.08                                                      
 37 Sandhu, Harleen           12 SRAY                 1:27.50    1:23.14  
       39.28  1:23.14                                                      
 38 Coughlin, Kate            11 DST                  1:24.99    1:23.21  
       39.96  1:23.21                                                      
 39 Lombrana, Evelyn          12 SSC                  1:20.67    1:23.28  
       40.09  1:23.28                                                      
 40 Hedlund, Kate             12 SSC                       NT    1:23.38  
       35.29  1:23.38                                                      
 41 Pennington, Caroline      12 GPAC                 1:20.31    1:23.54  
       39.89  1:23.54                                                      
 42 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                 1:28.99    1:23.61  
       39.20  1:23.61                                                      
 43 Pan, Cailyn               11 DST                  1:23.35    1:24.28  
       38.15  1:24.28                                                      
 44 Meriwether, Riley         12 WA                   1:30.96    1:26.59  
       42.94  1:26.59                                                      
 45 Nikolic, Daria            11 BSC                  1:29.42    1:26.83  
       42.57  1:26.83                                                      
 46 Stibler, Bella            11 JW                   1:33.96    1:27.61  
       41.32  1:27.61                                                      
 47 Shah, Elina               12 GPAC                 1:28.99    1:27.70  
       38.74  1:27.70                                                      
 48 Branscom, Raya            11 JW                   1:28.99    1:28.05  
       39.32  1:28.05                                                      
 49 Romer, Natalie            12 JW                   1:26.34    1:29.88  
       41.67  1:29.88                                                      
 50 Cooper, Olivia            12 GPAC                 1:44.11    1:30.22  
 51 Cestare, Dakotah          11 JW                   1:31.34    1:30.38  
       40.64  1:30.38                                                      
 52 Keeports, Samantha        12 YBCC                 1:33.99    1:30.63  
       43.79  1:30.63                                                      
 53 Spitzenberger, Tia        11 JW                   1:31.89    1:30.64  
       42.47  1:30.64                                                      
 54 Auxer, Caitlin            11 GPAC                 1:30.49    1:32.15  
 55 Renouf, Emily             11 JW                   1:33.77    1:32.79  
       41.27  1:32.79                                                      
 56 Hostetter, Bailey         11 GPAC                 1:33.70    1:32.91  
 57 Satheesh, Varunikha       11 CBST                 1:36.90    1:34.91  
       45.15  1:34.91                                                      
 58 Paoli, Magda              12 DST                  1:39.17    1:35.41  
       47.26  1:35.41                                                      
 59 Beres, Siena              12 SRAY                 1:52.22    1:37.27  
 60 Weimer, Bella             11 DST                       NT    1:37.46  
       43.69  1:37.46                                                      
 61 Tong, Lexi                12 DST                       NT    1:45.88  
       49.81  1:45.88                                                      
 62 Bullock, Madison          11 GPAC                 2:11.29    1:53.63  
       48.88  1:53.63                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC                  1:03.66    1:00.14   20  
       28.09  1:00.14                                                      
  2 Moyer, JD                 12 JW                   1:04.89    1:03.60   17  
       28.32  1:03.60                                                      
  3 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC                  1:08.68    1:04.07   16  
       29.66  1:04.07                                                      
  4 Derivaux, Charles         12 JW                   1:08.49    1:04.50   15  
       30.05  1:04.50                                                      
  5 Papanikolaou, Marcus      12 UNCBS                1:06.89    1:06.40   14  
       30.12  1:06.40                                                      
  6 Broderick, Liam           12 JW                   1:08.53    1:08.22   13  
       30.53  1:08.22                                                      
  7 Behm, Jack                12 JW                   1:08.06    1:08.47   12  
       31.90  1:08.47                                                      
  8 Emmert, David             12 JW                   1:10.09    1:08.97   11  
       32.10  1:08.97                                                      
  9 Oswald, Zack              12 SSC                  1:09.98    1:09.33    9  
       31.18  1:09.33                                                      
 10 Wright, Bennett           11 JW                   1:10.83    1:10.04    7  
       30.89  1:10.04                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Broadbelt, Colin          12 JW                   1:14.70    1:09.10   20  
       32.89  1:09.10                                                      
  2 Gravuer, Brody            12 DST                  1:12.70    1:09.18   17  
       32.36  1:09.18                                                      
  3 Wang, Jerry               11 SSC                  1:11.44    1:09.21   16  
       32.05  1:09.21                                                      
  4 Kim, Joshua               11 JW                   1:14.04    1:09.87   15  
       32.88  1:09.87                                                      
  5 Washington, Narei         11 DST                  1:13.16    1:12.10   14  
       33.60  1:12.10                                                      
  6 Mumma, Luke               12 JW                   1:15.35    1:12.64   13  
       33.94  1:12.64                                                      
  7 Machristie, Noah          12 YBCC                 1:13.45    1:12.67   12  
       33.30  1:12.67                                                      
  8 Yurkewicz, Alex           12 JW                   1:14.91    1:12.95   11  
       33.92  1:12.95                                                      
  9 DeSumma, Trevor           12 JW                   1:13.17    1:13.93    9  
       33.99  1:13.93                                                      
 10 Dugan, Sean               12 GPAC                 1:13.48    1:14.05    7  
       33.80  1:14.05                                                      
 11 Murphy, Nolan             12 SSC                  1:13.71    1:15.42    6  
       33.50  1:15.42                                                      
 12 Masters, Luke             12 WAVE                 1:17.15    1:16.88    5  
       34.69  1:16.88                                                      
 13 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                 1:16.85    1:17.01    4  
       38.22  1:17.01                                                      
 14 DeFrehn, Nick             11 GPAC                 1:16.06    1:17.05    3  
       35.93  1:17.05                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nicolai, Alexander        12 SRAY                 1:20.09    1:13.41   20  
       33.38  1:13.41                                                      
  2 Updike, Will              12 JW                   1:18.18    1:15.07   17  
       34.83  1:15.07                                                      
  3 Hyun, Noah                11 JW                   1:19.18    1:15.11   16  
       34.67  1:15.11                                                      
  4 Scott, Brady              12 CBST                 1:17.73    1:15.43   15  
       33.35  1:15.43                                                      
  5 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA                   1:17.40    1:15.44   14  
       37.19  1:15.44                                                      
  6 Trampe, RJ                12 JW                   1:24.02    1:16.23   13  
       36.03  1:16.23                                                      
  7 Heim, Carter              12 ACAC                 1:19.02    1:16.87   12  
       36.01  1:16.87                                                      
  8 McGrath, Francis          12 CBST                 1:18.11    1:17.04   11  
       36.27  1:17.04                                                      
  9 Moen, Ethan               12 DST                  1:17.57    1:17.60    9  
       35.93  1:17.60                                                      
 10 Yang, Noah                12 JW                   1:25.91    1:17.90    7  
       35.28  1:17.90                                                      
 11 Brophy, David             11 SRAY                 1:25.89    1:18.77    6  
       36.12  1:18.77                                                      
 12 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                 1:19.83    1:19.25    5  
       35.62  1:19.25                                                      
 13 Green, Christopher        11 GPAC                 1:18.78    1:19.80    4  
       38.36  1:19.80                                                      
 14 Edge, Elliott             12 JCC Sharks           1:25.15    1:19.97    3  
       39.34  1:19.97                                                      
 15 Griner, Ryan              11 GPAC                 1:18.10    1:20.90    2  
       36.38  1:20.90                                                      
 16 Ashbaugh, James           12 CBST                 1:24.58    1:21.73    1  
       38.21  1:21.73                                                      
 17 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   1:28.70    1:22.35  
       42.50  1:22.35                                                      
 18 Gagner, Quinn             11 JW                   1:25.25    1:22.36  
       37.95  1:22.36                                                      
 19 Opechowski, Anthony       12 DST                  1:37.22    1:22.43  
       39.23  1:22.43                                                      
 20 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC                 1:27.43    1:22.54  
       39.74  1:22.54                                                      
 21 Mountain, Julian          11 WAVE                 1:24.91    1:23.36  
       39.21  1:23.36                                                      
 22 Lennon, Nick              11 DST                  1:24.58    1:23.78  
       39.57  1:23.78                                                      
 23 Niosi, Marco              12 Tiger Sharks         1:22.50    1:24.40  
       42.38  1:24.40                                                      
 24 Rosenberger, Jake         11 GPAC                 1:25.53    1:24.42  
       40.03  1:24.42                                                      
 25 Shah, Aarav               11 GPAC                 1:25.86    1:24.85  
       40.07  1:24.85                                                      
 26 Skrobot, Matthew          11 JCC Sharks           1:32.23    1:25.23  
       40.80  1:25.23                                                      
 27 Gilger, Nathan            12 DST                  1:25.20    1:25.72  
       39.13  1:25.72                                                      
 28 Tanzola, Jack             12 GPAC                 1:21.40    1:26.08  
       40.99  1:26.08                                                      
 29 Crawford, Aiden           12 DST                  1:29.22    1:26.79  
       44.30  1:26.79                                                      
 30 Healy, Connor             11 YBCC                 1:32.77    1:28.00  
       37.93  1:28.00                                                      
 31 Weng, Benjamin            11 GPAC                 1:36.65    1:28.93  
       43.62  1:28.93                                                      
 32 Kammerzelt, Skye          12 DST                       NT    1:29.26  
       45.70  1:29.26                                                      
 33 Forte, Jackson            12 UNBSC                1:35.58    1:29.40  
       42.26  1:29.40                                                      
 34 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                 1:28.60    1:29.54  
       41.30  1:29.54                                                      
 35 Kothari, Adi              11 SSC                  1:32.54    1:29.69  
       40.69  1:29.69                                                      
 36 Cohn, Matt                12 ACAC                 1:24.72    1:30.52  
       41.65  1:30.52                                                      
 37 Hocker, Daniel            12 BSC                  1:38.97    1:32.13  
       42.54  1:32.13                                                      
 38 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                 1:32.28    1:32.72  
 39 Smith, Sebastian          11 GPAC                 1:29.56    1:34.28  
       41.42  1:34.28                                                      
 40 Nicholls, Brant           11 JW                   1:37.49    1:35.26  
       43.75  1:35.26                                                      
 41 Li, Christopher           11 ACAC                 1:42.69    1:40.84  
       44.73  1:40.84                                                      
 42 Dalton, Gavin             11 TRI                  1:46.39    1:42.27  
       48.93  1:42.27                                                      
 43 Rudolph, Jacob            11 BSC                       NT    1:42.81  
       44.51  1:42.81                                                      
 44 Schneider, Tristan        11 JW                   1:39.29    1:44.63  
       49.21  1:44.63                                                      
 45 Lyden, Mike               11 GPAC                 1:49.88    2:00.93  
       53.18  2:00.93                                                      
 -- Lynch, Ryan               11 GPAC                 1:23.30         DQ  
       38.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Ngo, Willie               11 UNWA                 1:51.20         DQ  
       53.60       DQ                                                      
 -- Weaver, Brandon           12 JCC Sharks           1:31.98         DQ  
       40.48       DQ                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Waggoner, Maddie          14 JW                   2:05.52    2:09.74   20  
       29.58  1:01.81  1:35.73  2:09.74                                    
  2 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC                  2:17.00    2:13.33   17  
       31.49  1:04.81  1:39.12  2:13.33                                    
  3 Gagnon, Kat               14 JW                   2:18.04    2:14.87   16  
       31.85  1:06.00  1:41.57  2:14.87                                    
  4 Parker, Ava               14 JW                   2:15.92    2:15.24   15  
       32.17  1:05.84  1:40.54  2:15.24                                    
  5 Wilson, Logan             14 DST                  2:16.23    2:15.68   14  
       32.51  1:06.28  1:40.76  2:15.68                                    
  6 Willard, Campbell         13 JW                   2:18.58    2:16.68   13  
       31.63  1:05.86  1:41.15  2:16.68                                    
  7 Finnegan, Meg             13 JW                   2:19.92    2:16.81   12  
       32.74  1:07.05  1:42.71  2:16.81                                    
  8 Shifflett, Ella           14 SSC                  2:20.18    2:17.03   11  
       33.69  1:08.32  1:43.26  2:17.03                                    
  9 Bui, Angeline             13 YBCC                 2:21.29    2:17.48    9  
       30.98  1:06.27  1:41.69  2:17.48                                    
 10 Wright, Amelia            13 JW                   2:10.28    2:19.48    7  
       32.85  1:07.39  1:43.72  2:19.48                                    
 11 Behm, Emma                13 JW                   2:24.12    2:19.70    6  
       32.42  1:08.45  1:44.52  2:19.70                                    
 12 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA                   2:22.33    2:19.79    5  
       32.89  1:08.65  1:45.15  2:19.79                                    
 13 Morgan, Casey             13 GPAC                 2:19.81    2:19.86    4  
       33.07  1:08.41  1:44.57  2:19.86                                    
 14 Lett, Lindsey             13 GPAC                 2:22.01    2:21.99    3  
       32.55  1:08.63  1:45.88  2:21.99                                    
 15 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA                   2:20.60    2:22.49    2  
       34.04  1:10.82  1:47.04  2:22.49                                    
 16 Dudkina, Elena            13 CBST                 2:20.92    2:23.79    1  
       33.27  1:08.98  1:45.88  2:23.79                                    
 17 Shields, Ashleigh         13 DST                  2:23.21    2:23.88  
       33.78  1:09.08  1:46.27  2:23.88                                    
 18 An, Michelle              13 WA                   2:21.98    2:26.00  
       34.14  1:10.34  1:47.99  2:26.00                                    
 19 McMurray, Allison         13 GPAC                 2:22.87    2:27.98  
       34.50  1:12.17  1:50.58  2:27.98                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   2:26.40    2:16.11   20  
       32.23  1:06.59  1:41.68  2:16.11                                    
  2 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       13 Wildwood Crest       2:24.39    2:20.50   17  
       33.86  1:10.08  1:46.60  2:20.50                                    
  3 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC                  2:26.04    2:24.77   16  
       34.31  1:10.94  1:47.67  2:24.77                                    
  4 Sherman, Regan            13 SRAY                 2:32.97    2:25.94   15  
       33.33  1:10.15  1:48.43  2:25.94                                    
  5 Fahy, Kaitlyn             13 JW                   2:30.05    2:26.48   14  
       34.52  1:11.50  1:48.96  2:26.48                                    
  6 Albuquerque, Alicia       13 JW                   2:31.85    2:26.65   13  
       34.62  1:12.31  1:50.29  2:26.65                                    
  7 O'Day, Heather            13 JW                   2:26.13    2:26.78   12  
       34.96  1:12.55  1:50.85  2:26.78                                    
  8 Seiger, Audrey            13 JW                   2:30.46    2:27.71   11  
       34.83  1:12.54  1:50.52  2:27.71                                    
  9 Tonelli, Evangelia        13 JW                   2:29.31    2:28.14    9  
       34.77  1:12.26  1:49.94  2:28.14                                    
 10 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC                 2:29.96    2:28.70    7  
       34.73  1:13.06  1:51.38  2:28.70                                    
 11 Shapiro, Alisa            13 WAVE                 2:29.15    2:28.83    6  
       34.07  1:12.16  1:51.04  2:28.83                                    
 12 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA                   2:32.73    2:29.15    5  
       36.25  1:14.08  1:52.63  2:29.15                                    
 13 Carapella, Rachel         14 GPAC                 2:25.93    2:29.91    4  
       35.40  1:12.60  1:51.23  2:29.91                                    
 14 Foley, Caroline           14 JW                   2:32.51    2:32.65    3  
       33.14  1:10.77  1:51.82  2:32.65                                    
 15 Kerner, Erica             14 JW                   2:26.96    2:33.61    2  
       35.35  1:13.85  1:54.13  2:33.61                                    
 16 Dimter, Emma              13 JW                   2:30.62    2:34.44    1  
       36.20  1:16.10  1:56.20  2:34.44                                    
C - Division  
  1 Beggs, Christina          13 JW                        NT    2:28.78   20  
       35.05  1:13.38  1:51.79  2:28.78                                    
  2 Neely, Abby               13 JW                   2:46.58    2:30.84   17  
       35.86  1:14.09  1:52.82  2:30.84                                    
  3 Andryca, Emily            13 WAVE                 2:36.79    2:35.63   16  
       36.89  1:16.47  1:57.18  2:35.63                                    
  4 Shi, Michelle             13 JW                   2:38.02    2:36.03   15  
       36.20  1:15.76  1:56.18  2:36.03                                    
  5 Goodling, Erin            14 CBST                 2:36.41    2:36.65   14  
       36.90  1:16.53  1:57.19  2:36.65                                    
  6 Bookwalter, Olivia        13 SSC                  2:43.49    2:38.22   13  
       37.73  1:17.48           2:38.61  2:38.22                           
  7 Bednarek, Casey           13 JW                        NT    2:38.56   12  
       36.57  1:15.83  1:57.14  2:38.56                                    
  8 Renouf, Stephanie         13 JW                   2:39.95    2:39.62   11  
       36.59  1:16.65  1:58.77  2:39.62                                    
  9 Cohen, Elizabeth          13 JW                        NT    2:40.40    9  
       36.97  1:17.48  2:00.07  2:40.40                                    
 10 Peterson, Gracie          13 WAVE                 2:49.40    2:40.87    7  
       38.11  1:18.41  2:00.54  2:40.87                                    
 11 O'Day, Kerry              13 JW                        NT    2:41.47    6  
       37.77  1:18.72  2:01.00  2:41.47                                    
 12 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                   2:42.83    2:41.88    5  
       37.99  1:19.25  2:01.65  2:41.88                                    
 13 Palazzo, Gaia             14 BSC                  2:45.50    2:43.38    4  
       36.81  1:19.04  2:02.65  2:43.38                                    
 14 Lee, Min                  13 WA                   2:52.58    2:44.72    3  
       38.65  1:20.96  2:03.74  2:44.72                                    
 15 Raifsnider, Megan         13 UN6                       NT    2:45.60    2  
       37.15  1:19.13  2:03.17  2:45.60                                    
 16 Dorsey, Kensie            14 Tiger Sharks              NT    2:47.63    1  
       39.68  1:22.58  2:06.04  2:47.63                                    
 17 Minos, Gabby              14 JW                   2:43.37    2:47.91  
       39.18  1:21.44  2:05.10  2:47.91                                    
 18 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE                 2:50.80    2:49.09  
       38.65  1:21.42  2:05.49  2:49.09                                    
 19 Green, Julia              13 JW                   2:51.06    2:49.85  
       40.85  1:23.42  2:06.93  2:49.85                                    
 20 Kelly, Ava                14 BSC                  2:58.70    2:50.97  
       40.92  1:24.11  2:08.57  2:50.97                                    
 21 Borzillo, Ava             13 JW                   2:51.54    2:51.81  
       41.42  1:26.05  2:10.14  2:51.81                                    
 22 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC                  2:58.18    2:57.11  
       42.37  1:27.43  2:12.62  2:57.11                                    
 23 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA                   3:01.96    2:59.85  
       43.80  1:28.97  2:15.77  2:59.85                                    
 24 Franciotti, Olivia        13 WAVE                      NT    3:07.59  
       41.24  1:29.29  2:18.75  3:07.59                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                14 SSC                  2:01.15    2:00.22   20  
       27.33    57.89  1:29.23  2:00.22                                    
  2 Tao, James                13 JW                   2:15.49    2:08.53   17  
       30.50  1:03.40  1:36.55  2:08.53                                    
  3 McFadden, Henry           13 JW                   2:09.83    2:09.19   16  
       29.82  1:02.34  1:35.85  2:09.19                                    
  4 Seidman, Josh             14 JW                   2:05.34    2:09.48   15  
       30.13  1:02.97  1:36.73  2:09.48                                    
  5 Reice, Noah               13 DST                  2:10.65    2:11.06   14  
       29.97  1:03.53  1:37.69  2:11.06                                    
  6 Cortes, Ryan              13 JW                   2:13.21    2:13.08   13  
       30.45  1:04.32  1:38.99  2:13.08                                    
  7 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC                 2:11.09    2:13.40   12  
       31.05  1:04.68  1:39.24  2:13.40                                    
  8 Denn, Luke                14 WAVE                 2:14.61    2:15.94   11  
       30.50  1:05.13  1:40.98  2:15.94                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Moen, Max                 13 DST                  2:20.81    2:07.26   20  
       29.82  1:01.74  1:34.85  2:07.26                                    
  2 Texter, Jacob             13 DST                  2:16.36    2:14.82   17  
       31.81  1:05.80  1:40.73  2:14.82                                    
  3 Turley, Ben               13 YBCC                 2:17.92    2:15.86   16  
       31.28  1:05.77  1:41.38  2:15.86                                    
  4 Catania, Massimo          13 JW                   2:19.25    2:18.27   15  
       33.09  1:08.97  1:44.95  2:18.27                                    
  5 Ferraro, Anthony          14 YBCC                 2:22.98    2:18.73   14  
       33.96  1:09.16  2:18.73                                             
  6 McLellan, Matt            13 WA                   2:20.91    2:19.95   13  
       32.68  1:08.25  1:44.79  2:19.95                                    
  7 Smith, Ryan               13 GPAC                 2:19.54    2:20.20   12  
       32.14  1:07.67  1:44.53  2:20.20                                    
  8 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                 2:16.27    2:20.68   11  
       31.44  1:06.92  1:44.17  2:20.68                                    
  9 Simms, Robert             13 JW                   2:20.53    2:20.90    9  
       32.89  1:08.30  1:44.63  2:20.90                                    
 10 Reihl, Alexander          13 WAVE                 2:22.17    2:21.19    7  
       32.42  1:08.85  1:46.76  2:21.19                                    
 11 Mortellite, Anthony       13 JW                   2:24.79    2:21.91    6  
       33.61  1:09.91  1:47.04  2:21.91                                    
 12 Shaud, Harrison           13 SSC                  2:21.18    2:22.97    5  
       33.31  1:09.23  1:46.46  2:22.97                                    
 13 Clark, Weston             13 SSC                  2:25.85    2:23.91    4  
       34.08  1:10.97  1:47.26  2:23.91                                    
 14 Orr, Jack                 14 JW                   2:24.82    2:26.75    3  
       33.61  1:10.47  2:26.75                                             
C - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              13 JW                   2:31.27    2:14.46   20  
       30.20  1:04.30  1:39.27  2:14.46                                    
  2 Strukelj, Andre           13 DST                  2:27.91    2:20.44   17  
       32.86  1:08.65  1:45.20  2:20.44                                    
  3 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA                        NT    2:21.85   16  
       31.81  1:08.40  1:46.32  2:21.85                                    
  4 yu, Gary                  14 JW                        NT    2:22.09   15  
       33.86  1:09.19  1:46.19  2:22.09                                    
  5 Nangle, Will              13 WA                        NT    2:23.21   14  
       34.10  1:10.89  1:47.93  2:23.21                                    
  6 Manjarekar, Rohan         13 SRAY                      NT    2:26.24   13  
       33.90  1:11.26  1:49.50  2:26.24                                    
  7 Verga, Cole               13 SRAY                      NT    2:26.65   12  
       34.19  1:11.07  1:49.36  2:26.65                                    
  8 Li, Sean                  13 JW                   3:00.09    2:31.24   11  
       35.82  1:14.89  1:53.63  2:31.24                                    
  9 Moderski, TJ              14 GPAC                      NT    2:32.35    9  
       36.31  1:14.45  1:53.95  2:32.35                                    
 10 Yoon, Grant               14 JW                   2:47.88    2:33.40    7  
       36.04  1:15.37  1:55.23  2:33.40                                    
 11 Rodrigues, Aidan          13 Tiger Sharks         2:37.94    2:34.93    6  
       37.12  1:17.67  1:56.28  2:34.93                                    
 12 Cura, Luke                13 SRAY                      NT    2:36.31    5  
       36.16  1:16.51  1:57.73  2:36.31                                    
 13 Dec, Sebastian            13 CBST                      NT    2:36.91    4  
       36.54  1:16.47  1:57.48  2:36.91                                    
 14 Blahut, John              13 WAVE                 2:48.41    2:40.08    3  
       36.86  1:18.24  2:00.45  2:40.08                                    
 15 Tranquillo, Nick          13 GPAC                      NT    2:46.96    2  
     1:21.43           2:05.95  2:46.96                                    
 16 Taylor, Andrew            13 DST                  2:44.87    2:49.70    1  
       38.49  1:22.04  2:07.12  2:49.70                                    
 17 Bogan, Connor             13 GPAC                 2:50.36    2:50.03  
       35.77  1:17.30  2:00.43  2:50.03                                    
 18 Guidarelli, Raine         13 JW                        NT    2:58.93  
                       2:16.07  2:58.93                                    
 -- Czechowski, Ryan          13 WAVE                 3:06.38         DQ  
       43.86  1:29.06  2:15.99       DQ                                    
 -- Sakpal, Aditya            13 JW                        NT         DQ  
       40.47  1:25.30  2:13.50       DQ                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW                   2:12.24    2:16.02   20  
       31.59  1:05.61  1:40.71  2:16.02                                    
  2 Valle, Isabela            12 GPAC                 2:28.45    2:28.20   17  
       33.90  1:11.03  1:50.16  2:28.20                                    
  3 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                   2:30.59    2:29.97   16  
       34.36  1:12.36  1:51.28  2:29.97                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                   2:36.59    2:25.74   20  
       34.95  1:12.23  1:49.49  2:25.74                                    
  2 Cappola, Ali              12 SSC                  2:35.97    2:33.24   17  
       35.49  1:14.84  1:55.14  2:33.24                                    
  3 Suleski, Kyra             12 JW                   2:38.22    2:33.46   16  
       35.72  1:14.73  1:54.49  2:33.46                                    
  4 Bui, Adrianna             12 YBCC                 2:36.72    2:33.52   15  
       35.52  1:14.67  1:55.77  2:33.52                                    
  5 Davis, Ellie              12 JW                   2:46.01    2:37.20   14  
       36.72  1:16.48  1:57.81  2:37.20                                    
  6 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC                  2:44.47    2:44.74   13  
       38.56  1:21.12  2:03.99  2:44.74                                    
C - Division  
  1 Lai, Adriana              12 JW                        NT    2:29.09   20  
       34.95  1:13.70  1:52.17  2:29.09                                    
  2 Cortes, Erin              11 JW                        NT    2:30.97   17  
       35.32  1:13.43  1:52.51  2:30.97                                    
  3 Gallagher, Rachel         12 JW                        NT    2:34.74   16  
       35.92  1:14.42  1:55.36  2:34.74                                    
  4 DeBaecke, Emerson         11 DST                       NT    2:37.37   15  
       36.16  1:14.67  1:54.11  2:37.37                                    
  5 Phillips, Allie           11 DST                       NT    2:39.07   14  
       37.38  1:18.07  1:58.79  2:39.07                                    
  6 Treglia, Megan            11 JW                        NT    2:39.45   13  
       37.83  1:19.13  2:00.95  2:39.45                                    
  7 Gozdan, Madison           12 JW                   2:59.99    2:43.80   12  
       37.63  1:19.42  2:01.72  2:43.80                                    
  8 Wagner, Kaitlyn           12 JW                   3:00.59    2:44.55   11  
       39.35  1:20.68  2:03.87  2:44.55                                    
  9 Vinod, Aaditi             12 JW                   2:55.65    2:47.00    9  
       40.15  1:22.44  2:05.60  2:47.00                                    
 10 Cohen, Sarah              11 JW                        NT    2:48.33    7  
       39.61  1:22.88  2:06.57  2:48.33                                    
 11 Poblador, Lianne          12 JW                   3:03.27    2:51.00    6  
       39.83  1:23.57  2:09.08  2:51.00                                    
 12 Schwarzwalder, Emily      11 GPAC                 3:03.97    2:58.20    5  
 13 Shaffer, Ellen            11 GPAC                      NT    3:04.72    4  
       41.63  1:28.44  2:19.08  3:04.72                                    
 14 Wang, Mira                11 JW                        NT    3:06.39    3  
       44.09  1:34.85  2:21.73  3:06.39                                    
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moyer, JD                 12 JW                   2:17.65    2:13.51   20  
       30.67  1:05.26  1:39.80  2:13.51                                    
  2 Wang, Jake                12 SSC                  2:24.05    2:14.76   17  
       30.96  1:05.64  1:40.58  2:14.76                                    
  3 Derivaux, Charles         12 JW                   2:25.44    2:19.40   16  
       32.46  1:07.33  1:43.53  2:19.40                                    
  4 Wright, Bennett           11 JW                   2:25.09    2:20.81   15  
       34.08  1:09.41  1:45.16  2:20.81                                    
  5 Behm, Jack                12 JW                   2:24.68    2:22.61   14  
       33.18  1:09.31  1:46.61  2:22.61                                    
  6 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC                 2:26.54    2:23.40   13  
       33.52  1:09.82  1:47.57  2:23.40                                    
  7 Broderick, Liam           12 JW                   2:25.54    2:25.35   12  
       33.78  1:10.30  1:48.00  2:25.35                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC                  2:30.74    2:19.12   20  
       32.43  1:09.04  1:44.30  2:19.12                                    
  2 Gravuer, Brody            12 DST                  2:40.68    2:30.26   17  
              1:13.07  1:51.59  2:30.26                                    
  3 Shifflett, Gavin          12 SSC                  2:37.60    2:32.47   16  
       35.27  1:14.33  1:53.73  2:32.47                                    
  4 Murphy, Nolan             12 SSC                  2:37.17    2:36.18   15  
       36.01  1:15.49  1:56.43  2:36.18                                    
  5 Moen, Ethan               12 DST                  2:40.89    2:36.66   14  
       38.60  1:17.62  1:58.09  2:36.66                                    
C - Division  
  1 Yurkewicz, Alex           12 JW                   3:03.50    2:30.10   20  
       35.33  1:13.08  1:51.37  2:30.10                                    
  2 Broadbelt, Colin          12 JW                        NT    2:31.83   17  
       35.55  1:13.89  1:53.95  2:31.83                                    
  3 Kim, Joshua               11 JW                   3:13.75    2:33.55   16  
       36.15  1:14.37  1:53.88  2:33.55                                    
  4 Plunkett, Noah            12 SSC                       NT    2:35.26   15  
       35.35  1:14.89  2:36.01  2:35.26                                    
  5 Mumma, Luke               12 JW                   2:44.72    2:39.12   14  
       37.94  1:17.38  1:58.75  2:39.12                                    
  6 Spellmeyer, Sinjin        12 JW                        NT    2:39.28   13  
       37.70  1:19.40  2:00.87  2:39.28                                    
  7 DeSumma, Trevor           12 JW                        NT    2:40.01   12  
       37.64  1:19.19  2:01.01  2:40.01                                    
  8 McAveety, Jonathan        12 WAVE                 2:45.03    2:41.76   11  
       38.08  1:18.82  2:01.20  2:41.76                                    
  9 Washington, Narei         11 DST                       NT    2:46.34    9  
       38.90  1:21.20  2:04.46  2:46.34                                    
 10 Givens, Mason             12 GPAC                      NT    2:50.02    7  
       41.03  1:24.29  2:08.89  2:50.02                                    
 11 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC                 3:01.00    2:53.12    6  
       39.57  1:22.65  2:08.89  2:53.12                                    
 12 Clay, Gabe                11 GPAC                      NT    2:53.44    5  
       40.64  1:24.38  2:09.17  2:53.44                                    
 13 Lennon, Nick              11 DST                       NT    3:00.81    4  
       42.28  1:29.43  2:16.40  3:00.81                                    
 14 Rosenberger, Jake         11 GPAC                      NT    3:04.13    3  
       42.83  1:30.08  2:17.92  3:04.13                                    
 15 Smith, Sebastian          11 GPAC                 3:10.28    3:06.29    2  
       46.02  1:34.35  2:22.54  3:06.29                                    
 16 Kothari, Adi              11 SSC                       NT    3:14.69    1  
       44.95  1:35.03  2:25.57  3:14.69                                    
 17 Lund, Matt                11 SSC                       NT    3:16.82  
       45.49  1:36.25  2:27.65  3:16.82                                    
 18 Rudolph, Jacob            11 BSC                  3:41.42    3:30.00  
                                2:38.20  3:30.00                           
 -- Purumandla, Abhi          11 JW                        NT         DQ  
       47.00  1:40.95  2:36.24       DQ                                    
 -- Sung, Darren              11 CBST                      NT         DQ  
       38.56  1:21.74  2:50.25       DQ                                    
 -- Dalton, Gavin             11 TRI                       NT         DQ  
       52.38  1:51.17  2:56.36       DQ                                    
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                     56.47      56.48   20  
       27.06    56.48                                                      
  2 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA                     56.99      56.70   17  
       27.09    56.70                                                      
  3 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC                    57.89      56.99   16  
       27.74    56.99                                                      
  4 Merch, Angela             14 JW                     57.01      57.14   15  
       27.41    57.14                                                      
  5 Parker, Ava               14 JW                     56.82      57.19   14  
       27.91    57.19                                                      
  6 Neely, Maddy              14 JW                     57.11      57.38   13  
       28.19    57.38                                                      
  7 Finnegan, Meg             13 JW                     56.07      57.52   12  
       27.93    57.52                                                      
  8 Smith, Emily              14 SRAY                   58.85      57.55   11  
       27.58    57.55                                                      
  9 An, Michelle              13 WA                     57.56      57.61    9  
       27.82    57.61                                                      
 10 Ruona, Kate               14 WAVE                   58.25      57.97    7  
       28.38    57.97                                                      
 11 Worrell, Lindi            13 YBCC                   59.31      58.58    6  
       28.03    58.58                                                      
 12 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA                     58.27      58.97    5  
       28.73    58.97                                                      
 13 O'Day, Heather            13 JW                     59.24      59.17    4  
       28.84    59.17                                                      
 14 Shields, Ashleigh         13 DST                    58.54      59.18    3  
       28.82    59.18                                                      
 15 Reteneller, Riley         14 CBST                   58.95      59.31    2  
       13.48    59.31                                                      
 16 Brown, Allie              13 YBCC                   58.38      59.36    1  
       29.07    59.36                                                      
 17 Cherry, Alexandra         13 SRAY                   59.31      59.37  
       28.94    59.37                                                      
 18 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA                     58.81      59.60  
       27.94    59.60                                                      
 19 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       13 Wildwood Crest       1:00.66      59.68  
       28.87    59.68                                                      
 20 Walden, Abby              14 SRAY                   58.17      59.69  
       28.90    59.69                                                      
 21 Gadzinski, Kacie          13 GPAC                   59.04      59.84  
       28.60    59.84                                                      
 22 DeFrehn, Allie            13 GPAC                   58.36      59.87  
       28.82    59.87                                                      
 23 Seiger, Audrey            13 JW                     56.99    1:00.18  
       28.50  1:00.18                                                      
 24 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC                    59.18    1:00.33  
       28.80  1:00.33                                                      
 25 McCarthy, Danielle        14 GPAC                 1:00.29    1:00.40  
       29.14  1:00.40                                                      
 26 Shifflett, Ella           14 SSC                    59.38    1:00.64  
       29.16  1:00.64                                                      
 27 Beggs, Christina          13 JW                   1:00.47    1:01.36  
       29.55  1:01.36                                                      
 28 Dudkina, Elena            13 CBST                 1:00.56    1:01.88  
       29.09  1:01.88                                                      
 29 Kerner, Erica             14 JW                     58.98    1:01.89  
       29.40  1:01.89                                                      
 30 Krieg, Sylvia             13 SSC                  1:00.55    1:01.93  
       29.14  1:01.93                                                      
 31 Wright, Amelia            13 JW                     58.67    1:04.04  
       30.16  1:04.04                                                      
 32 Paglia, Sophia            14 SSC                    58.15    1:05.31  
       30.12  1:05.31                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Sherman, Regan            13 SRAY                 1:02.63      59.45   20  
       28.59    59.45                                                      
  2 Nechay, Elena             13 SRAY                 1:02.45    1:00.15   17  
       28.62  1:00.15                                                      
  3 Barrett, Allison          14 YBCC                 1:03.02    1:00.47   16  
       29.31  1:00.47                                                      
  4 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC                  1:02.05    1:00.52   15  
       29.13  1:00.52                                                      
  5 Frith, Emma               14 YBCC                 1:02.95    1:00.66   14  
       29.13  1:00.66                                                      
  6 Shapiro, Alisa            13 WAVE                 1:01.77    1:01.05   13  
       28.88  1:01.05                                                      
  7 Bui, Angeline             13 YBCC                 1:01.82    1:01.08   12  
       29.13  1:01.08                                                      
  8 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA                   1:01.85    1:01.54   11  
       28.84  1:01.54                                                      
  9 Welsh, Ella               14 GPAC                 1:03.07    1:01.56    9  
       29.06  1:01.56                                                      
 10 Lorei, Violet             14 BSC                  1:01.21    1:01.62    7  
       29.32  1:01.62                                                      
 11 Dimter, Emma              13 JW                   1:01.41    1:02.26    6  
       30.24  1:02.26                                                      
 12 Fahy, Kaitlyn             13 JW                   1:03.51    1:03.34    5  
       30.19  1:03.34                                                      
 13 Pektor, Ava               13 Tiger Sharks         1:02.72    1:03.52    4  
       29.81  1:03.52                                                      
 14 Gibson, Madison           13 SSC                  1:03.12    1:03.62    3  
       29.98  1:03.62                                                      
 15 Neely, Abby               13 JW                   1:04.43    1:03.63    2  
       30.52  1:03.63                                                      
 16 Elliott, Alaina           14 SRAY                 1:03.08    1:04.23    1  
       30.92  1:04.23                                                      
 17 Ritter, Callie            14 ACAC                 1:04.14    1:04.36  
       31.06  1:04.36                                                      
 18 Minos, Gabby              14 JW                   1:04.08    1:04.82  
       31.04  1:04.82                                                      
 19 Sakers, Lexi              14 DST                  1:05.45    1:04.94  
       30.84  1:04.94                                                      
 20 Goodling, Erin            14 CBST                 1:05.79    1:05.82  
       31.74  1:05.82                                                      
 21 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE                 1:05.17    1:05.93  
       31.91  1:05.93                                                      
 22 Gramigna, Emily           14 JW                   1:04.51    1:05.99  
       31.30  1:05.99                                                      
 23 Sickler, Laura            14 YBCC                 1:06.17    1:06.21  
       31.61  1:06.21                                                      
 24 Cohen, Elizabeth          13 JW                   1:04.86    1:06.28  
       30.87  1:06.28                                                      
 25 Peterson, Gracie          13 WAVE                 1:05.61    1:07.40  
       32.22  1:07.40                                                      
 26 Vana, Natalie             14 JW                   1:05.50    1:08.06  
       32.25  1:08.06                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Foley, Caroline           14 JW                   1:07.30    1:03.55   20  
       30.41  1:03.55                                                      
  2 McDonnell, Molly          13 UNYBB                     NT    1:03.63   17  
       30.22  1:03.63                                                      
  3 Quance, Luscinia          13 WA                   1:06.61    1:04.37   16  
       30.69  1:04.37                                                      
  4 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                   1:06.87    1:04.51   15  
       29.90  1:04.51                                                      
  5 Tonelli, Evangelia        13 JW                   1:08.07    1:05.07   14  
       30.79  1:05.07                                                      
  6 Raifsnider, Megan         13 UN6                       NT    1:05.52   13  
       31.75  1:05.52                                                      
  7 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC                 1:06.49    1:05.81   12  
       31.17  1:05.81                                                      
  8 Green, Gabrielle          14 GPAC                 1:06.62    1:06.69   11  
       31.60  1:06.69                                                      
  9 Sprigman, Erica           13 GPAC                 1:08.87    1:06.84    9  
       31.77  1:06.84                                                      
 10 Palazzo, Gaia             14 BSC                  1:08.16    1:06.98    7  
       31.45  1:06.98                                                      
 11 Maletta, Ella             13 GPAC                 1:09.53    1:07.04    6  
       31.82  1:07.04                                                      
 12 O'Day, Kerry              13 JW                   1:06.73    1:07.12    5  
       31.92  1:07.12                                                      
 13 Isaacs, Eve               14 BSC                  1:07.15    1:07.18    4  
       31.72  1:07.18                                                      
 14 Andryca, Emily            13 WAVE                 1:08.15    1:07.19    3  
       32.30  1:07.19                                                      
 15 Feild, Carter             14 BSC                  1:08.84    1:07.22    2  
       31.74  1:07.22                                                      
 16 Shi, Michelle             13 JW                   1:08.01    1:07.64    1  
       32.16  1:07.64                                                      
 17 Kelly, Ava                14 BSC                  1:10.13    1:09.71  
       33.61  1:09.71                                                      
 18 Dorsey, Kensie            14 Tiger Sharks         1:11.95    1:09.82  
       33.62  1:09.82                                                      
 19 Bickford, Madi            13 SRAY                      NT    1:10.61  
       33.70  1:10.61                                                      
 20 Sheehan, Fiona            13 YBCC                 1:14.31    1:10.75  
       32.81  1:10.75                                                      
 21 Shein, Hanna              13 GPAC                 1:08.63    1:11.06  
       33.72  1:11.06                                                      
 22 Bookwalter, Olivia        13 SSC                  1:12.84    1:11.20  
       34.75  1:11.20                                                      
 23 Lee, Min                  13 WA                   1:12.78    1:11.93  
       34.00  1:11.93                                                      
 24 Green, Julia              13 JW                   1:10.31    1:12.92  
       34.20  1:12.92                                                      
 25 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA                   1:15.51    1:13.41  
       36.69  1:13.41                                                      
 26 Borzillo, Ava             13 JW                   1:13.81    1:14.44  
       35.26  1:14.44                                                      
 27 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC                  1:12.06    1:15.78  
       35.75  1:15.78                                                      
 28 Franciotti, Olivia        13 WAVE                      NT    1:17.18  
       33.46  1:17.18                                                      
 29 Straub, Cassie            13 JW                   1:18.97    1:19.46  
       37.72  1:19.46                                                      
 30 Roy, Niharika             13 WA                        NT    1:28.54  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC                   51.33      50.83   20  
       24.44    50.83                                                      
  2 Ramos, Liam               14 GPAC                   52.67      52.29   17  
       25.21    52.29                                                      
  3 Skelly, Kyle              13 DST                    52.30      52.99   16  
       25.48    52.99                                                      
  4 Simms, Robert             13 JW                     54.47      55.43   15  
       26.51    55.43                                                      
  5 Denn, Luke                14 WAVE                   53.70      56.07   14  
       26.36    56.07                                                      
  6 Lash, Daniel              13 SSC                    55.63      59.08   13  
       28.21    59.08                                                      
 -- Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                     55.02         DQ  
       26.38       DQ                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Miglin, Lucas             14 YBCC                   57.82      55.20   20  
       26.30    55.20                                                      
  2 Gagner, Owen              13 JW                     57.18      55.22   17  
       26.17    55.22                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Dov             14 JW                     57.68      55.55   16  
       26.56    55.55                                                      
  4 McClendon, Jaedon         14 YBCC                   58.91      55.82   15  
       26.03    55.82                                                      
  5 Catania, Massimo          13 JW                     57.17      56.12   14  
       27.45    56.12                                                      
  6 Strukelj, Andre           13 DST                    57.71      56.28   13  
       27.27    56.28                                                      
  7 Boeckx, Eric              14 SSC                    59.97      57.04   12  
       26.79    57.04                                                      
  8 Texter, Jacob             13 DST                    58.71      57.07   11  
       27.58    57.07                                                      
  9 Turley, Ben               13 YBCC                   57.44      57.26    9  
       27.14    57.26                                                      
 10 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC                   58.51      57.29    7  
       27.24    57.29                                                      
 11 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA                     57.10      57.42    6  
       27.28    57.42                                                      
 12 Whitaker, Brock           13 SSC                    58.26      58.05    5  
       27.95    58.05                                                      
 13 Smith, Ryan               13 GPAC                   58.61      58.48    4  
       28.44    58.48                                                      
 14 Shaud, Harrison           13 SSC                    58.70      58.73    3  
       27.90    58.73                                                      
 15 Ferraro, Anthony          14 YBCC                   59.23      58.76    1.5
       28.51    58.76                                                      
 15 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                   58.91      58.76    1.5
       28.76    58.76                                                      
 17 Mortellite, Anthony       13 JW                     59.86      59.05  
       28.51    59.05                                                      
 18 Li, Sean                  13 JW                     59.94      59.37  
       28.61    59.37                                                      
 19 Sabine, Henry             14 WA                   1:00.34      59.39  
       28.93    59.39                                                      
 20 Gentile, David            13 GPAC                 1:00.01      59.62  
       28.78    59.62                                                      
 21 Reihl, Alexander          13 WAVE                   58.78    1:02.19  
       29.53  1:02.19                                                      
 22 yu, Gary                  14 JW                   1:01.37    1:02.37  
       29.22  1:02.37                                                      
 23 Clark, Weston             13 SSC                  1:01.57    1:02.38  
       29.86  1:02.38                                                      
 24 Matyas, Nicholas          14 GPAC                 1:01.02    1:05.75  
       31.36  1:05.75                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Haiat, Shavit             14 SSC                  1:02.98      57.68   20  
       27.84    57.68                                                      
  2 Tobler, Eddie             14 GPAC                      NT      58.17   17  
       27.38    58.17                                                      
  3 Clancey, Quinn            13 YBCC                      NT    1:00.75   16  
       28.89  1:00.75                                                      
  4 Black, Eamon              14 YBCC                 1:04.61    1:01.15   15  
       30.02  1:01.15                                                      
  5 Nangle, Will              13 WA                   1:03.89    1:01.19   14  
       29.37  1:01.19                                                      
  6 Staniszewski, Marek       13 JW                   1:03.17    1:01.20   13  
       29.51  1:01.20                                                      
  7 Cura, Luke                13 SRAY                 1:07.39    1:01.86   12  
       29.86  1:01.86                                                      
  8 Orr, Jack                 14 JW                   1:03.74    1:01.93   11  
       29.67  1:01.93                                                      
  9 Yoon, Grant               14 JW                   1:02.30    1:02.10    9  
       29.31  1:02.10                                                      
 10 Verga, Cole               13 SRAY                 1:06.94    1:02.17    7  
       29.34  1:02.17                                                      
 11 Manjarekar, Rohan         13 SRAY                 1:02.72    1:02.44    6  
       30.32  1:02.44                                                      
 12 Staniszewski, Darek       13 JW                   1:03.49    1:02.76    5  
       29.39  1:02.76                                                      
 13 Clarke, Shawn             13 YBCC                 1:05.08    1:03.27    4  
       31.09  1:03.27                                                      
 14 Blahut, John              13 WAVE                 1:02.40    1:03.42    3  
       30.79  1:03.42                                                      
 15 Denn, Adam                13 DST                  1:03.14    1:03.85    2  
       30.65  1:03.85                                                      
 16 Rodrigues, Aidan          13 Tiger Sharks         1:04.64    1:03.86    1  
       30.98  1:03.86                                                      
 17 Dec, Sebastian            13 CBST                 1:03.23    1:04.15  
       30.96  1:04.15                                                      
 18 Connolly, James           14 SRAY                 1:07.59    1:04.76  
       29.75  1:04.76                                                      
 19 Selverian, Christian      14 SSC                  1:05.17    1:04.81  
       30.10  1:04.81                                                      
 20 Taylor, Andrew            13 DST                  1:06.65    1:04.86  
       31.13  1:04.86                                                      
 21 Gray, Liam                14 SRAY                 1:08.14    1:05.51  
       31.14  1:05.51                                                      
 22 Turck, Chris              13 WAVE                 1:09.02    1:09.17  
       32.60  1:09.17                                                      
 23 Cristinziani, Walker      13 GPAC                 1:09.16    1:09.62  
       32.51  1:09.62                                                      
 24 Lombrana, Paul            13 SSC                  1:16.53    1:09.66  
       32.30  1:09.66                                                      
 25 Deely, Brenden            13 WAVE                 1:12.73    1:09.94  
       33.62  1:09.94                                                      
 26 Czechowski, Ryan          13 WAVE                 1:12.18    1:11.75  
       33.47  1:11.75                                                      
 27 Bogan, Connor             13 GPAC                 1:09.59    1:12.49  
       34.38  1:12.49                                                      
 28 Elamthuruthy, Alex        13 JW                   1:18.76    1:12.61  
       33.87  1:12.61                                                      
 29 Tranquillo, Nick          13 GPAC                 1:13.54    1:14.60  
       35.43  1:14.60                                                      
 30 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    14 JCC Sharks           1:18.37    1:15.07  
       35.38  1:15.07                                                      
 31 Sakpal, Aditya            13 JW                   1:22.55    1:16.48  
       36.10  1:16.48                                                      
 32 Wild, Graham              13 SRAY                 1:18.76    1:17.55  
       37.45  1:17.55                                                      
 33 Li, Daniel                14 ACAC                 1:22.04    1:19.55  
       39.01  1:19.55                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              12 UNCBS                1:00.95    1:00.16   20  
       29.01  1:00.16                                                      
  2 Cappola, Ali              12 SSC                  1:00.82    1:02.15   17  
       29.64  1:02.15                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC                  1:02.96    1:03.42   16  
       31.01  1:03.42                                                      
  4 McGlinchey, Scarlett      11 GPAC                 1:02.13    1:04.66   15  
       30.27  1:04.66                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Lai, Adriana              12 JW                   1:03.48    1:00.42   20  
       29.21  1:00.42                                                      
  2 Griffin, Syd              12 GPAC                 1:03.19    1:02.16   17  
       30.10  1:02.16                                                      
  3 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC                 1:04.28    1:02.93   16  
       30.26  1:02.93                                                      
  4 Isaacs, Tali              12 BSC                  1:03.51    1:03.72   15  
       30.34  1:03.72                                                      
  5 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                 1:04.80    1:04.13   14  
       30.65  1:04.13                                                      
  6 Hung, Danielle Hana       12 ACAC                 1:05.88    1:04.14   13  
       30.42  1:04.14                                                      
  7 Lewis, Jazz               12 GPAC                 1:06.72    1:04.34   12  
       30.21  1:04.34                                                      
  8 Welsh, Olivia             12 GPAC                 1:06.61    1:04.61   11  
       31.24  1:04.61                                                      
  9 Milas, Katie              12 GPAC                 1:07.94    1:04.75    9  
       30.93  1:04.75                                                      
 10 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 1:04.60    1:04.90    7  
       30.44  1:04.90                                                      
 11 Deshpande, Aryana         12 SRAY                 1:07.84    1:06.05    6  
       31.70  1:06.05                                                      
 12 Walsh, Kelly              12 WAVE                 1:06.44    1:06.21    5  
       31.19  1:06.21                                                      
 13 McMurray, Kylie           11 GPAC                 1:03.13    1:06.60    4  
       31.80  1:06.60                                                      
 14 Kennedy, Ava              12 BSC                  1:05.84    1:06.77    3  
       32.02  1:06.77                                                      
 15 Black, Eliza              12 SSC                  1:06.28    1:07.86    2  
       32.11  1:07.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Pushkar, Lily             12 GPAC                 1:08.60    1:05.23   20  
       31.56  1:05.23                                                      
  2 Shields, Logan            12 JW                   1:09.81    1:06.98   17  
       31.98  1:06.98                                                      
  3 Oswald, Laney             12 SSC                  1:09.18    1:07.07   16  
       32.21  1:07.07                                                      
  4 Wurtz, Anna               12 SRAY                 1:10.35    1:07.50   15  
       32.90  1:07.50                                                      
  5 Ott, Cassidy              12 SSC                  1:11.16    1:08.16   14  
       32.52  1:08.16                                                      
  6 Kirchhoff, Katie          12 YBCC                 1:10.14    1:08.30   13  
       32.43  1:08.30                                                      
  7 Hanna, Kendall            11 JCC Sharks           1:13.18    1:08.48   12  
       32.82  1:08.48                                                      
  8 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC                  1:09.79    1:08.56   11  
       33.11  1:08.56                                                      
  9 Doig, Melissa             11 DST                  1:11.69    1:09.44    9  
       34.08  1:09.44                                                      
 10 Williams, Emma            12 CBST                      NT    1:09.51    7  
       32.86  1:09.51                                                      
 11 McCullough, Morgan        12 SRAY                 1:11.92    1:09.76    6  
       34.02  1:09.76                                                      
 12 Schwarzwalder, Emily      11 GPAC                 1:11.72    1:09.77    5  
       33.26  1:09.77                                                      
 13 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC                  1:12.48    1:10.10    4  
       33.86  1:10.10                                                      
 14 DeVose, Shelby            12 YBCC                 1:11.43    1:10.61    3  
       33.30  1:10.61                                                      
 15 Giegerich, Gianna         12 WAVE                 1:10.44    1:10.62    2  
       33.18  1:10.62                                                      
 16 Ellis, Ava                12 JW                        NT    1:10.66    1  
       34.76  1:10.66                                                      
 17 Wareikis, Ibby            11 BSC                  1:11.66    1:11.02  
       33.84  1:11.02                                                      
 18 Pennington, Caroline      12 GPAC                 1:11.94    1:11.22  
       33.66  1:11.22                                                      
 19 Hedlund, Kate             12 SSC                  1:11.52    1:11.66  
       34.03  1:11.66                                                      
 20 Sanfilippo, Lia           12 YBCC                 1:17.17    1:11.82  
       34.24  1:11.82                                                      
 21 Si, Christina             11 SSC                  1:11.36    1:12.08  
       34.89  1:12.08                                                      
 22 Shallow, Megan            12 UN-99                     NT    1:12.28  
       35.37  1:12.28                                                      
 23 Bottino, Gianna           11 CBST                 1:12.54    1:12.35  
       34.31  1:12.35                                                      
 24 Simonetti, Elsa           11 CHEL                 1:30.17    1:12.48  
       34.58  1:12.48                                                      
 25 Coughlin, Kate            11 DST                  1:12.17    1:12.53  
       34.77  1:12.53                                                      
 26 Christie, Claire          12 SRAY                 1:14.87    1:12.73  
       34.49  1:12.73                                                      
 27 Romer, Natalie            12 JW                   1:16.18    1:12.81  
       34.11  1:12.81                                                      
 28 Hynes, Julia              12 GPAC                 1:13.30    1:13.11  
       34.98  1:13.11                                                      
 29 Yelverton, Ava            12 GPAC                 1:12.63    1:13.32  
       35.12  1:13.32                                                      
 30 Shenk, Eliza              12 GPAC                      NT    1:14.13  
       34.18  1:14.13                                                      
 31 Wolff, Kelsey             12 JCC Sharks           1:22.84    1:14.41  
       34.62  1:14.41                                                      
 32 Meriwether, Riley         12 WA                   1:14.04    1:14.53  
       36.47  1:14.53                                                      
 33 Rahardjo, Sera            11 SSC                  1:14.29    1:15.69  
       35.07  1:15.69                                                      
 34 Sandhu, Harleen           12 SRAY                 1:20.47    1:16.79  
       35.89  1:16.79                                                      
 35 Shaffer, Ellen            11 GPAC                 1:14.60    1:17.36  
       36.19  1:17.36                                                      
 36 Donnellly, Reese          12 YBCC                      NT    1:18.09  
       37.18  1:18.09                                                      
 37 Cestare, Dakotah          11 JW                   1:17.11    1:18.56  
       36.43  1:18.56                                                      
 38 Keeports, Samantha        12 YBCC                 1:24.53    1:18.60  
       35.76  1:18.60                                                      
 39 Pan, Cailyn               11 DST                  1:38.91    1:18.72  
       36.02  1:18.72                                                      
 40 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                 1:18.80    1:20.11  
 41 Stibler, Bella            11 JW                   1:21.27    1:20.27  
       38.65  1:20.27                                                      
 42 Cooper, Olivia            12 GPAC                 1:33.25    1:20.40  
       36.24  1:20.40                                                      
 43 Paoli, Magda              12 DST                  1:26.01    1:20.42  
       38.43  1:20.42                                                      
 43 Nikolic, Daria            11 BSC                  1:28.58    1:20.42  
       38.23  1:20.42                                                      
 45 Branscom, Raya            11 JW                   1:27.37    1:20.68  
       38.10  1:20.68                                                      
 46 Weimer, Bella             11 DST                       NT    1:20.70  
       39.15  1:20.70                                                      
 47 Spitzenberger, Tia        11 JW                   1:25.81    1:21.31  
       38.38  1:21.31                                                      
 48 Beres, Siena              12 SRAY                 1:23.94    1:22.20  
       38.84  1:22.20                                                      
 49 Villafuerte, Jillian      11 JCC Sharks                NT    1:22.69  
 50 Auxer, Caitlin            11 GPAC                 1:21.22    1:23.09  
 51 Satheesh, Varunikha       11 CBST                 1:24.66    1:25.81  
       38.89  1:25.81                                                      
 52 Hostetter, Bailey         11 GPAC                 1:28.70    1:26.69  
       40.75  1:26.69                                                      
 53 Renouf, Emily             11 JW                   1:27.00    1:27.30  
       40.44  1:27.30                                                      
 54 Tong, Lexi                12 DST                       NT    1:33.40  
       43.74  1:33.40                                                      
 55 Bullock, Madison          11 GPAC                      NT    1:43.16  
       44.05  1:43.16                                                      
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Papanikolaou, Marcus      12 UNCBS                  57.59      56.89   20  
       26.78    56.89                                                      
  2 Oswald, Zack              12 SSC                    59.30      59.58   17  
       28.26    59.58                                                      
  3 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC                 1:01.34      59.90   16  
       28.75    59.90                                                      
  4 McAveety, Jonathan        12 WAVE                 1:01.06    1:00.32   15  
       28.91  1:00.32                                                      
  5 Emmert, David             12 JW                   1:00.57    1:01.37   14  
       29.70  1:01.37                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Behm, Jack                12 JW                   1:02.26    1:01.67   20  
       29.58  1:01.67                                                      
  2 Dugan, Sean               12 GPAC                 1:03.02    1:02.04   17  
       29.64  1:02.04                                                      
  3 Scott, Brady              12 CBST                 1:02.67    1:03.06   16  
       29.99  1:03.06                                                      
  4 Plunkett, Noah            12 SSC                  1:03.69    1:03.44   15  
       30.12  1:03.44                                                      
  5 Machristie, Noah          12 YBCC                 1:04.57    1:04.42   14  
       30.78  1:04.42                                                      
  6 Updike, Will              12 JW                   1:04.27    1:05.08   13  
       31.01  1:05.08                                                      
  7 Griner, Ryan              11 GPAC                 1:05.07    1:05.45   12  
       31.65  1:05.45                                                      
  8 McGrath, Francis          12 CBST                 1:05.82    1:05.65   11  
       31.35  1:05.65                                                      
  9 Masters, Luke             12 WAVE                 1:05.77    1:05.89    9  
       31.32  1:05.89                                                      
 10 Shifflett, Gavin          12 SSC                  1:06.59    1:06.53    7  
       31.59  1:06.53                                                      
 11 DeFrehn, Nick             11 GPAC                 1:05.95    1:06.65    6  
       31.57  1:06.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bucciarelli, Giuliano     12 ACAC                      NT    1:05.76   20  
       29.35  1:05.76                                                      
  2 Nicolai, Alexander        12 SRAY                 1:16.92    1:05.84   17  
       31.00  1:05.84                                                      
  3 Givens, Mason             12 GPAC                 1:09.15    1:06.70   16  
       32.33  1:06.70                                                      
  4 Heim, Carter              12 ACAC                 1:10.69    1:07.93   15  
       32.47  1:07.93                                                      
  5 Trampe, RJ                12 JW                   1:09.69    1:08.58   14  
       32.59  1:08.58                                                      
  6 Lynch, Ryan               11 GPAC                 1:10.88    1:09.04   13  
       33.41  1:09.04                                                      
  7 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                 1:08.62    1:09.26   12  
       33.11  1:09.26                                                      
  8 Opechowski, Anthony       12 DST                  1:09.33    1:09.27   11  
       33.66  1:09.27                                                      
  9 Edge, Elliott             12 JCC Sharks           1:14.36    1:10.16    8  
       34.42  1:10.16                                                      
  9 Green, Christopher        11 GPAC                 1:11.96    1:10.16    8  
       33.97  1:10.16                                                      
 11 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC                 1:08.13    1:10.31    6  
       32.44  1:10.31                                                      
 12 Niosi, Marco              12 Tiger Sharks         1:09.45    1:10.45    5  
       33.63  1:10.45                                                      
 13 Gagner, Quinn             11 JW                   1:10.22    1:10.47    4  
       33.15  1:10.47                                                      
 14 Sung, Darren              11 CBST                 1:12.42    1:10.58    3  
       33.67  1:10.58                                                      
 15 Crawford, Aiden           12 DST                  1:24.88    1:10.65    2  
       33.40  1:10.65                                                      
 16 Mountain, Julian          11 WAVE                 1:10.94    1:11.16    1  
       33.71  1:11.16                                                      
 17 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC                 1:12.60    1:11.30  
       34.02  1:11.30                                                      
 18 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   1:09.05    1:11.54  
       34.29  1:11.54                                                      
 19 Yang, Noah                12 JW                   1:12.21    1:11.73  
       32.09  1:11.73                                                      
 20 Shenk, Austin             12 GPAC                 1:14.31    1:12.28  
       33.37  1:12.28                                                      
 21 Rosenberger, Jake         11 GPAC                 1:14.48    1:12.34  
       34.57  1:12.34                                                      
 22 Healy, Connor             11 YBCC                 1:19.92    1:13.06  
       33.96  1:13.06                                                      
 23 DeLuca, Alec              12 SSC                  1:14.16    1:14.29  
       35.19  1:14.29                                                      
 24 Kammerzelt, Skye          12 DST                  1:17.12    1:14.34  
       35.27  1:14.34                                                      
 25 Dranchak, Mason           12 YBCC                      NT    1:14.68  
       35.78  1:14.68                                                      
 26 Tanzola, Jack             12 GPAC                 1:08.30    1:14.72  
       34.65  1:14.72                                                      
 27 Gilger, Nathan            12 DST                  1:14.91    1:15.23  
       34.83  1:15.23                                                      
 28 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                 1:18.10    1:16.65  
       36.36  1:16.65                                                      
 29 Clay, Gabe                11 GPAC                 1:14.38    1:16.80  
       35.93  1:16.80                                                      
 30 Weaver, Brandon           12 JCC Sharks           1:25.73    1:17.16  
       36.78  1:17.16                                                      
 31 Hocker, Daniel            12 BSC                  1:21.61    1:17.94  
       37.39  1:17.94                                                      
 32 Skrobot, Matthew          11 JCC Sharks           1:18.14    1:18.18  
       37.53  1:18.18                                                      
 33 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                 1:14.73    1:19.35  
       37.25  1:19.35                                                      
 34 Weng, Benjamin            11 GPAC                 1:56.47    1:20.56  
       37.30  1:20.56                                                      
 35 Palermo, Adam             12 ACAC                 1:23.71    1:20.86  
       38.69  1:20.86                                                      
 36 Conway, Jasper            11 BSC                  1:30.52    1:22.37  
 37 Forte, Jackson            12 UNBSC                     NT    1:22.44  
       38.76  1:22.44                                                      
 38 Lund, Matt                11 SSC                  1:20.90    1:22.96  
       38.99  1:22.96                                                      
 39 Kothari, Adi              11 SSC                  1:20.86    1:23.16  
       38.99  1:23.16                                                      
 40 Cohn, Matt                12 ACAC                 1:20.52    1:24.31  
       38.25  1:24.31                                                      
 41 Nicholls, Brant           11 JW                   1:24.70    1:24.87  
 42 Sawyer, Max               11 CBST                 1:32.05    1:31.26  
       41.72  1:31.26                                                      
 43 Rudolph, Jacob            11 BSC                  1:27.55    1:32.97  
       42.17  1:32.97                                                      
 44 Ngo, Willie               11 UNWA                 1:54.30    1:33.60  
       43.24  1:33.60                                                      
 45 Schneider, Tristan        11 JW                   1:30.82    1:35.23  
       42.35  1:35.23                                                      
 46 Purumandla, Abhi          11 JW                   1:31.10    1:35.68  
       42.26  1:35.68                                                      
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC                  2:17.78    2:11.29   20  
       28.75  1:01.58  1:36.14  2:11.29                                    
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          14 JW                   2:20.93    2:20.11   17  
       30.49  1:06.37  1:43.10  2:20.11                                    
  3 Gagnon, Kat               14 JW                   2:25.24    2:22.05   16  
       31.47  1:07.60  1:46.18  2:22.05                                    
  4 Albuquerque, Alicia       13 JW                   2:21.43    2:22.35   15  
       31.90  1:08.37  1:45.85  2:22.35                                    
  5 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC                  2:19.00    2:24.21   14  
       31.68  1:06.08  1:45.48  2:24.21                                    
  6 Finnegan, Meg             13 JW                   2:21.66    2:27.25   13  
       31.67  1:08.71  1:48.29  2:27.25                                    
  7 Carapella, Rachel         14 GPAC                 2:27.07    2:27.46   12  
       32.45  1:09.15  1:47.69  2:27.46                                    
  8 Kerner, Erica             14 JW                   2:18.99    2:28.51   11  
       32.59  1:09.92  1:48.81  2:28.51                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       13 Wildwood Crest       2:28.02    2:20.13   20  
       31.78  1:07.14  1:43.37  2:20.13                                    
  2 Neely, Maddy              14 JW                   2:32.71    2:33.53   17  
       33.85  1:13.57  1:55.08  2:33.53                                    
  3 Fahy, Kaitlyn             13 JW                   2:33.68    2:34.81   16  
       32.63  1:11.71  1:53.39  2:34.81                                    
  4 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC                  2:32.33    2:37.39   15  
       34.14  1:14.75  1:57.47  2:37.39                                    
  5 Cherry, Alexandra         13 SRAY                 2:36.59    2:37.47   14  
       35.96  1:17.77  1:58.57  2:37.47                                    
C - Division  
  1 Smith, Emily              14 SRAY                      NT    2:33.44   20  
       35.03  1:15.14  1:54.53  2:33.44                                    
  2 Bednarek, Casey           13 JW                   2:42.40    2:37.22   17  
       35.46  1:15.83  1:57.51  2:37.22                                    
  3 Elliott, Alaina           14 SRAY                      NT    2:38.13   16  
       34.53  1:14.37  1:56.67  2:38.13                                    
  4 Renouf, Stephanie         13 JW                   2:41.34    2:45.15   15  
       34.42  1:16.39  2:01.57  2:45.15                                    
  5 Shields, Ashleigh         13 DST                  2:49.01    2:48.50   14  
       35.95  1:18.17  2:02.44  2:48.50                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Reice, Noah               13 DST                  2:13.25    2:07.15   20  
       28.09  1:00.71  1:34.31  2:07.15                                    
  2 McFadden, Henry           13 JW                   2:11.25    2:08.40   17  
       27.79    59.88  1:33.90  2:08.40                                    
  3 Cortes, Ryan              13 JW                   2:11.43    2:08.90   16  
       28.80  1:01.61  1:36.02  2:08.90                                    
  4 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                 2:08.59    2:09.07   15  
       27.54    59.04  1:34.21  2:09.07                                    
  5 Tao, James                13 JW                   2:10.08    2:12.72   14  
       28.65  1:02.43  1:37.26  2:12.72                                    
  6 Seidman, Josh             14 JW                   2:07.86    2:16.97   13  
       29.20  1:03.62  1:40.23  2:16.97                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                   2:30.19    2:24.92   20  
       30.37  1:06.13  1:44.75  2:24.92                                    
  2 Stanker, Matt             13 GPAC                      NT    2:34.58   17  
       33.60  1:12.49  1:52.37  2:34.58                                    
  3 Staniszewski, Darek       13 JW                   2:43.68    2:42.32   16  
       31.78  1:09.33  1:54.10  2:42.32                                    
  4 Jacob, Conor              14 WAVE                 3:12.06    2:43.08   15  
       33.31  1:14.47  1:59.48  2:43.08                                    
 -- Thompson, John            14 YBCC                      NT         DQ  
       42.02  1:35.25  2:33.12       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                   2:22.86    2:28.20   20  
       32.78  1:11.94  1:51.66  2:28.20                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Davis, Ellie              12 JW                   2:46.11    2:37.56   20  
       34.75  1:15.34  1:57.20  2:37.56                                    
C - Division  
  1 Iwasyk, Izzy              12 DST                       NT    2:32.93   20  
       32.08  1:10.03  2:32.93                                             
  2 Ruszala, Hailey           12 DST                       NT    2:35.14   17  
       32.97  1:12.97  2:35.14                                             
  3 Phillips, Allie           11 DST                       NT    2:49.75   16  
       35.57  1:18.73  2:05.33  2:49.75                                    
  4 DeBaecke, Emerson         11 DST                       NT    2:59.43   15  
       36.88  1:22.33  2:10.62  2:59.43                                    
  5 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC                 3:18.18    3:00.97   14  
       38.79  1:23.09  2:13.66  3:00.97                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moyer, JD                 12 JW                   2:11.54    2:15.02   20  
       29.37  1:03.52  1:39.29  2:15.02                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Broderick, Liam           12 JW                   2:33.00    2:23.66   20  
       32.17  1:08.48  1:45.67  2:23.66                                    
  2 Johnson, Jacob            12 SSC                  2:38.12    2:31.69   17  
       31.91  1:07.69  1:48.89  2:31.69                                    
C - Division  
  1 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                 2:53.51    2:47.89   20  
       35.74  1:19.73  2:04.54  2:47.89                                    
  2 Washington, Narei         11 DST                       NT    3:04.12   17  
       39.60  1:26.76  2:16.38  3:04.12                                    
  3 Lennon, Nick              11 DST                       NT    3:17.81   16  
       41.71  1:34.41  2:27.45  3:17.81                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin          12 DST                    27.83      28.55   20  
  2 Phillips, Victoria        12 DST                    30.96      29.40   17  
  3 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW                     28.41      29.52   16  
  4 Ruszala, Hailey           12 DST                    31.26      31.28   15  
  5 Emmert, Abby              11 JW                     32.76      31.74   14  
  6 Lai, Adriana              12 JW                     32.99      31.78   13  
  7 Pushkar, Lily             12 GPAC                   32.45      32.84   12  
  8 Cappola, Ali              12 SSC                    32.25      32.96   11  
  9 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 SSC                    32.74      33.35    9  
 10 Walsh, Kelly              12 WAVE                   31.89      33.37    7  
 11 Bui, Adrianna             12 YBCC                   33.02      34.05    6  
BB - Division  
  1 Valle, Isabela            12 GPAC                   34.02      32.18   20  
  2 Hanna, Kendall            11 JCC Sharks             34.69      32.63   17  
  3 Hung, Danielle Hana       12 ACAC                   33.31      32.86   16  
  4 Oswald, Laney             12 SSC                    33.90      33.63   15  
  5 Welsh, Olivia             12 GPAC                   33.77      33.75   14  
  6 McGlinchey, Scarlett      11 GPAC                   34.40      33.98   13  
  7 Giegerich, Gianna         12 WAVE                   34.08      34.25   12  
  8 DeVose, Shelby            12 YBCC                   33.32      34.52   11  
  9 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC                    34.02      34.78    9  
 10 Black, Eliza              12 SSC                    34.96      35.10    6.5
 10 Shields, Logan            12 JW                     34.96      35.10    6.5
 12 Sanfilippo, Lia           12 YBCC                   35.43      35.28    5  
 13 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC                    35.25      35.82    4  
 14 Kennedy, Ava              12 BSC                    35.03      35.96    3  
 15 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC                   35.94      36.15    2  
 16 Schwarzwalder, Emily      11 GPAC                   35.66      36.50    1  
 17 Poblador, Lianne          12 JW                     36.08      37.67  
C - Division  
  1 Jackson, Kaelynn          11 GPAC                   36.16      34.63   20  
  2 Conlon, Lily              11 YBCC                   39.42      35.11   17  
  3 Kirchhoff, Katie          12 YBCC                   36.12      35.60   16  
  4 Hedlund, Kate             12 SSC                    37.14      36.15   15  
  5 Maier, Brianna            11 GPAC                   37.65      36.83   14  
  6 Cohen, Sarah              11 JW                     37.32      36.92   13  
  7 Wang, Mira                11 JW                     38.85      36.93   12  
  8 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC                   38.97      37.28   11  
  9 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC                    37.18      37.51    9  
 10 Ott, Cassidy              12 SSC                    36.26      38.01    7  
 11 Ellis, Ava                12 JW                     37.38      38.28    6  
 12 Machristie, Hannah        11 YBCC                   39.19      38.42    5  
 13 McCullough, Morgan        12 SRAY                   42.24      38.63    4  
 14 Christie, Claire          12 SRAY                   41.44      38.66    3  
 15 Si, Christina             11 SSC                    37.47      38.99    2  
 16 Bottino, Gianna           11 CBST                   41.43      39.09    1  
 17 Yelverton, Ava            12 GPAC                   38.68      39.41  
 18 Pan, Cailyn               11 DST                    53.39      39.68  
 19 Sandhu, Harleen           12 SRAY                   42.94      39.70  
 20 Donnellly, Reese          12 YBCC                      NT      39.74  
 21 Cestare, Dakotah          11 JW                     40.54      39.96  
 22 Shallow, Megan            12 UN-99                  40.11      40.20  
 23 Shah, Elina               12 GPAC                   40.39      40.21  
 24 Nikolic, Daria            11 BSC                    40.09      40.23  
 25 Romer, Natalie            12 JW                     42.98      40.64  
 26 Branscom, Raya            11 JW                     40.13      40.93  
 27 Shaffer, Ellen            11 GPAC                   38.23      41.00  
 28 Lombrana, Evelyn          12 SSC                    40.57      41.13  
 29 Spitzenberger, Tia        11 JW                     42.61      41.43  
 30 Stibler, Bella            11 JW                     40.07      41.97  
 31 Coughlin, Kate            11 DST                    41.11      42.24  
 32 Renouf, Emily             11 JW                     44.53      42.33  
 33 Meriwether, Riley         12 WA                     43.81      42.54  
 34 Weimer, Bella             11 DST                       NT      43.04  
 35 Satheesh, Varunikha       11 CBST                   45.17      44.85  
 36 Auxer, Caitlin            11 GPAC                   44.90      45.54  
 37 Paoli, Magda              12 DST                    43.82      46.75  
 38 Villafuerte, Jillian      11 JCC Sharks             46.00      47.33  
 39 Tong, Lexi                12 DST                       NT      47.73  
 40 Beres, Siena              12 SRAY                      NT      48.41  
 41 Bullock, Madison          11 GPAC                   54.50      56.19  
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC                    28.61      28.28   20  
  2 Derivaux, Charles         12 JW                     31.18      31.01   17  
  3 Scott, Brady              12 CBST                   32.02      31.78   16  
  4 Johnson, Jacob            12 SSC                    31.12      31.80   15  
  5 Oswald, Zack              12 SSC                    31.22      32.08   14  
  6 Wang, Jerry               11 SSC                    31.76      32.39   13  
  7 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC                   32.85      32.96   12  
  8 Dugan, Sean               12 GPAC                   32.92      34.92   11  
BB - Division  
  1 Broadbelt, Colin          12 JW                     33.51      32.35   20  
  2 Gravuer, Brody            12 DST                    34.65      33.67   17  
  3 Yurkewicz, Alex           12 JW                     34.44      33.80   16  
  4 DeSumma, Trevor           12 JW                     33.51      33.97   15  
  5 Moen, Ethan               12 DST                    35.20      34.00   14  
  6 Murphy, Nolan             12 SSC                    33.10      34.04   13  
  7 Shifflett, Gavin          12 SSC                    34.10      34.10   12  
  8 Bucciarelli, Giuliano     12 ACAC                   35.29      34.27   11  
  9 Plunkett, Noah            12 SSC                    35.70      34.33    9  
 10 Emmert, David             12 JW                     35.08      34.45    7  
 11 Hyun, Noah                11 JW                     34.08      34.54    6  
 12 McGrath, Francis          12 CBST                   35.42      34.78    5  
 13 Masters, Luke             12 WAVE                   34.32      35.10    4  
 14 Griner, Ryan              11 GPAC                   33.90      35.71    3  
 15 DeFrehn, Nick             11 GPAC                   35.69      37.01    2  
 16 Opechowski, Anthony       12 DST                    35.60      37.89    1  
C - Division  
  1 Yang, Noah                12 JW                     36.98      35.71   20  
  2 Trampe, RJ                12 JW                        NT      35.76   17  
  3 Brophy, David             11 SRAY                   37.31      35.85   16  
  4 Shenk, Shane              12 GPAC                   38.39      36.69   15  
  5 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                   37.27      36.88   14  
  6 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA                     36.52      36.97   13  
  7 Clay, Gabe                11 GPAC                   38.17      37.22   12  
  8 Ashbaugh, James           12 CBST                   40.08      37.43   11  
  9 Updike, Will              12 JW                     39.65      37.69    9  
 10 Edge, Elliott             12 JCC Sharks             39.84      37.99    7  
 11 Sung, Darren              11 CBST                   40.47      38.64    6  
 12 Dranchak, Mason           12 YBCC                      NT      38.68    5  
 13 Healy, Connor             11 YBCC                   41.31      38.80    4  
 14 Gagner, Quinn             11 JW                     37.72      39.13    3  
 15 DeLuca, Alec              12 SSC                    37.93      39.52    2  
 16 Mountain, Julian          11 WAVE                   39.71      39.56    1  
 17 Weaver, Brandon           12 JCC Sharks             40.94      40.88  
 18 Kothari, Adi              11 SSC                    40.47      41.10  
 19 Tanzola, Jack             12 GPAC                   37.99      41.11  
 20 Rosenberger, Jake         11 GPAC                   41.48      41.20  
 21 Niosi, Marco              12 Tiger Sharks           42.63      41.55  
 22 Lund, Matt                11 SSC                    39.91      41.59  
 23 Shah, Aarav               11 GPAC                   40.69      41.71  
 24 Sawyer, Max               11 CBST                   43.11      42.45  
 25 Li, Christopher           11 ACAC                   42.29      42.77  
 26 Nicholls, Brant           11 JW                     44.41      42.79  
 27 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                   42.38      42.87  
 28 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                   45.68      43.16  
 29 Palermo, Adam             12 ACAC                   44.43      44.18  
 30 Hocker, Daniel            12 BSC                    42.27      44.25  
 31 Conway, Jasper            11 BSC                  1:00.05      44.59  
 32 Marinaro, Jack            11 GPAC                   48.09      47.07  
 33 Weng, Benjamin            11 GPAC                   46.32      47.31  
 34 Schneider, Tristan        11 JW                     46.06      48.10  
 35 Lyden, Mike               11 GPAC                   46.53      50.07  
 -- Ngo, Willie               11 UNWA                   46.76         DQ  
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA                   1:07.63    1:10.19   20  
  2 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA                   1:10.11    1:11.93   17  
  3 Brown, Allie              13 YBCC                 1:10.77    1:12.93   16  
  4 Worrell, Lindi            13 YBCC                 1:13.18    1:13.00   15  
  5 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC                  1:12.91    1:13.57   14  
  6 Merch, Angela             14 JW                   1:13.05    1:14.45   13  
  7 McMurray, Allison         13 GPAC                 1:13.99    1:15.57   12  
       35.21  1:15.57                                                      
  8 Frith, Emma               14 YBCC                 1:14.72    1:15.73   11  
       35.88  1:15.73                                                      
  9 McCarthy, Danielle        14 GPAC                 1:14.93    1:16.31    9  
       36.10  1:16.31                                                      
 10 DeFrehn, Allie            13 GPAC                 1:13.92    1:16.75    7  
 11 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC                  1:13.99    1:17.14    6  
 12 Neely, Abby               13 JW                   1:16.15    1:17.46    5  
       36.39  1:17.46                                                      
 13 Sakers, Lexi              14 DST                  1:15.85    1:18.65    4  
       37.23  1:18.65                                                      
 14 Goodling, Erin            14 CBST                 1:14.73    1:18.80    3  
       37.38  1:18.80                                                      
 15 Gramigna, Emily           14 JW                   1:14.95    1:20.38    2  
       37.39  1:20.38                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Campbell         13 JW                   1:18.71    1:15.59   20  
  2 Behm, Emma                13 JW                   1:17.41    1:16.60   17  
  3 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA                   1:19.57    1:17.03   16  
  4 O'Day, Heather            13 JW                   1:20.96    1:17.62   15  
       37.13  1:17.62                                                      
  5 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC                  1:19.85    1:18.19   14  
  6 Pektor, Ava               13 Tiger Sharks         1:17.49    1:19.06   13  
  7 Morgan, Casey             13 GPAC                 1:21.71    1:19.47   12  
       37.95  1:19.47                                                      
  8 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC                 1:20.82    1:20.47   11  
       38.41  1:20.47                                                      
  9 Bednarek, Casey           13 JW                   1:22.58    1:21.42    9  
       38.80  1:21.42                                                      
 10 Quance, Luscinia          13 WA                   1:19.98    1:21.80    7  
 11 Reteneller, Riley         14 CBST                 1:20.39    1:22.20    6  
       38.69  1:22.20                                                      
 12 Paglia, Sophia            14 SSC                  1:16.95    1:22.40    5  
       39.12  1:22.40                                                      
 13 Dimter, Emma              13 JW                   1:19.04    1:22.63    4  
 14 Tonelli, Evangelia        13 JW                   1:19.26    1:23.01    3  
 15 Seiger, Audrey            13 JW                   1:21.58    1:23.10    2  
       39.12  1:23.10                                                      
 16 Isaacs, Eve               14 BSC                  1:21.07    1:23.45    1  
       38.46  1:23.45                                                      
 17 Sickler, Laura            14 YBCC                 1:22.16    1:26.00  
       39.62  1:26.00                                                      
 18 Vana, Natalie             14 JW                   1:21.61    1:26.53  
       41.07  1:26.53                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Molly          13 UNYBB                     NT    1:16.92   20  
       36.56  1:16.92                                                      
  2 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA                   1:23.11    1:21.41   17  
       37.88  1:21.41                                                      
  3 Krieg, Sylvia             13 SSC                  1:24.81    1:22.68   16  
       39.04  1:22.68                                                      
  4 O'Day, Kerry              13 JW                   1:25.41    1:22.89   15  
       38.97  1:22.89                                                      
  5 Lawson, Grace             14 YBCC                 1:24.76    1:22.94   14  
       38.89  1:22.94                                                      
  6 Walden, Abby              14 SRAY                 1:24.96    1:23.06   13  
       39.67  1:23.06                                                      
  7 Barrett, Allison          14 YBCC                 1:26.70    1:23.69   12  
       39.78  1:23.69                                                      
  8 Cohen, Elizabeth          13 JW                   1:23.04    1:24.88   11  
       40.40  1:24.88                                                      
  9 Sprigman, Erica           13 GPAC                 1:23.09    1:25.44    9  
       39.46  1:25.44                                                      
 10 Green, Gabrielle          14 GPAC                 1:27.81    1:26.03    7  
       40.56  1:26.03                                                      
 11 Green, Julia              13 JW                   1:23.14    1:26.11    6  
       41.39  1:26.11                                                      
 12 Andryca, Emily            13 WAVE                 1:26.15    1:26.24    5  
       41.14  1:26.24                                                      
 13 Lorei, Violet             14 BSC                  1:24.16    1:26.71    4  
 14 Renouf, Stephanie         13 JW                   1:24.67    1:27.77    3  
       40.74  1:27.77                                                      
 15 Feild, Carter             14 BSC                  1:27.48    1:28.69    2  
       43.11  1:28.69                                                      
 16 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                   1:29.14    1:29.92    1  
       41.86  1:29.92                                                      
 17 Bickford, Madi            13 SRAY                      NT    1:30.30  
       42.98  1:30.30                                                      
 18 Nishikawa, Lauren         14 ACAC                 1:33.25    1:30.47  
       42.38  1:30.47                                                      
 19 Shi, Michelle             13 JW                   1:25.67    1:30.77  
       43.53  1:30.77                                                      
 20 Sheehan, Fiona            13 YBCC                      NT    1:31.23  
       42.25  1:31.23                                                      
 21 Foley, Caroline           14 JW                   1:29.33    1:32.18  
       42.29  1:32.18                                                      
 22 Straub, Cassie            13 JW                   1:38.39    1:36.28  
       46.20  1:36.28                                                      
 23 Dorsey, Kensie            14 Tiger Sharks         1:35.02    1:36.63  
       45.64  1:36.63                                                      
 24 Borzillo, Ava             13 JW                   1:35.58    1:37.41  
       46.97  1:37.41                                                      
 25 Lee, Min                  13 WA                   1:34.61    1:39.42  
 26 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA                   1:43.40    1:43.46  
       49.30  1:43.46                                                      
 27 Roy, Niharika             13 WA                        NT    1:44.59  
       48.78  1:44.59                                                      
 28 Franciotti, Olivia        13 WAVE                      NT    1:46.58  
       49.02  1:46.58                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                14 SSC                  1:01.09    1:00.19   20  
       28.63  1:00.19                                                      
  2 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC                 1:06.43    1:05.34   17  
       30.54  1:05.34                                                      
  3 Moderski, TJ              14 GPAC                 1:09.00    1:08.53   16  
       32.39  1:08.53                                                      
  4 Skelly, Kyle              13 DST                  1:06.77    1:08.78   15  
       32.65  1:08.78                                                      
  5 Cortes, Ryan              13 JW                   1:10.67    1:11.14   14  
       33.76  1:11.14                                                      
  6 Simms, Robert             13 JW                   1:07.46    1:11.40   13  
       33.46  1:11.40                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Schwartz, Dov             14 JW                   1:10.94    1:07.47   20  
       31.48  1:07.47                                                      
  2 Ramos, Liam               14 GPAC                 1:11.65    1:09.02   17  
       33.05  1:09.02                                                      
  3 Moen, Max                 13 DST                  1:14.55    1:10.15   16  
       33.16  1:10.15                                                      
  4 Yoon, Grant               14 JW                   1:13.98    1:11.99   15  
       33.75  1:11.99                                                      
  5 Miglin, Lucas             14 YBCC                 1:15.12    1:12.57   14  
       33.99  1:12.57                                                      
  6 Whitaker, Brock           13 SSC                  1:13.02    1:12.60   13  
       34.50  1:12.60                                                      
  7 Machristie, Michael       14 YBCC                 1:14.87    1:14.04   12  
       34.70  1:14.04                                                      
  8 Mortellite, Anthony       13 JW                   1:11.91    1:14.25   11  
       34.47  1:14.25                                                      
  9 Li, Sean                  13 JW                   1:15.53    1:14.27    9  
       35.98  1:14.27                                                      
 10 Denn, Adam                13 DST                  1:14.44    1:14.72    7  
       34.65  1:14.72                                                      
 11 Boeckx, Eric              14 SSC                  1:14.62    1:15.10    6  
       34.48  1:15.10                                                      
 12 Lash, Daniel              13 SSC                  1:16.33    1:15.72    5  
       35.71  1:15.72                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Black, Eamon              14 YBCC                 1:16.74    1:15.46   20  
       35.96  1:15.46                                                      
  2 Manjarekar, Rohan         13 SRAY                 1:21.12    1:17.55   17  
       36.50  1:17.55                                                      
  3 Catania, Massimo          13 JW                   1:18.26    1:17.64   16  
       37.00  1:17.64                                                      
  4 Gentile, David            13 GPAC                 1:25.57    1:19.68   15  
       37.19  1:19.68                                                      
  5 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC                 1:18.19    1:19.88   14  
       37.85  1:19.88                                                      
  6 McClendon, Jaedon         14 YBCC                 1:22.72    1:20.98   13  
       38.33  1:20.98                                                      
  7 Haiat, Shavit             14 SSC                  1:28.54    1:21.00   12  
       38.46  1:21.00                                                      
  8 yu, Gary                  14 JW                   1:20.91    1:21.13   11  
       38.00  1:21.13                                                      
  9 Nangle, Will              13 WA                   1:22.79    1:21.28    9  
       38.80  1:21.28                                                      
 10 Staniszewski, Marek       13 JW                   1:22.88    1:22.15    7  
       38.26  1:22.15                                                      
 11 Cura, Luke                13 SRAY                 1:31.80    1:22.95    6  
       39.25  1:22.95                                                      
 12 Gray, Liam                14 SRAY                 1:24.87    1:22.96    5  
       39.86  1:22.96                                                      
 13 Staniszewski, Darek       13 JW                   1:24.21    1:23.01    4  
       38.90  1:23.01                                                      
 14 McLellan, Matt            13 WA                   1:23.69    1:23.33    3  
       39.49  1:23.33                                                      
 15 Tobler, Eddie             14 GPAC                      NT    1:23.39    2  
       38.12  1:23.39                                                      
 16 Verga, Cole               13 SRAY                 1:29.83    1:25.12    1  
       39.95  1:25.12                                                      
 17 Cristinziani, Walker      13 GPAC                 1:25.71    1:25.78  
       40.28  1:25.78                                                      
 18 Dec, Sebastian            13 CBST                 1:22.96    1:25.83  
       40.72  1:25.83                                                      
 19 Selverian, Christian      14 SSC                  1:27.67    1:26.66  
       39.67  1:26.66                                                      
 20 Orr, Jack                 14 JW                   1:26.77    1:27.97  
       42.46  1:27.97                                                      
 21 Guidarelli, Raine         13 JW                        NT    1:28.49  
       41.87  1:28.49                                                      
 22 Lubinski, Noah            13 CBST                 1:35.51    1:29.49  
       42.46  1:29.49                                                      
 23 Gudipati, Shashankdhar    14 JCC Sharks           1:32.06    1:29.77  
       43.41  1:29.77                                                      
 24 Lombrana, Paul            13 SSC                  1:31.45    1:29.80  
       42.40  1:29.80                                                      
 25 Connolly, James           14 SRAY                 1:33.80    1:31.89  
       43.74  1:31.89                                                      
 26 Czechowski, Ryan          13 WAVE                 1:29.86    1:32.34  
       42.99  1:32.34                                                      
 27 Turck, Chris              13 WAVE                 1:30.06    1:32.61  
       44.41  1:32.61                                                      
 28 Rodrigues, Aidan          13 Tiger Sharks         1:29.91    1:33.32  
       44.81  1:33.32                                                      
 29 Elamthuruthy, Alex        13 JW                   1:48.48    1:35.18  
       45.21  1:35.18                                                      
 30 Matyas, Nicholas          14 GPAC                 1:26.02    1:38.17  
       45.11  1:38.17                                                      
 31 Sakpal, Aditya            13 JW                   1:45.31    1:44.22  
       47.76  1:44.22                                                      
 32 Deely, Brenden            13 WAVE                 1:48.07    1:44.45  
       49.31  1:44.45                                                      
 33 Wild, Graham              13 SRAY                      NT    1:48.01  
       51.73  1:48.01                                                      
 34 Taylor, Andrew            13 DST                  1:53.28    1:50.68  
       50.11  1:50.68                                                      
 35 Li, Daniel                14 ACAC                      NT    2:17.39  
     1:04.67  2:17.39                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              12 UNCBS                1:12.81    1:10.97   20  
       34.44  1:10.97                                                      
  2 Gozdan, Madison           12 JW                   1:20.53    1:16.42   17  
       36.26  1:16.42                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Rachel         12 JW                   1:17.58    1:16.75   16  
       35.91  1:16.75                                                      
  4 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                   1:20.78    1:20.71   15  
       37.18  1:20.71                                                      
  5 Suleski, Kyra             12 JW                   1:21.62    1:20.72   14  
       37.07  1:20.72                                                      
  6 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC                 1:21.26    1:20.74   13  
       38.92  1:20.74                                                      
  7 Hung, Danielle Hana       12 ACAC                 1:20.73    1:20.78   12  
       37.73  1:20.78                                                      
  8 McGlinchey, Scarlett      11 GPAC                 1:20.51    1:23.90   11  
       39.73  1:23.90                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Welsh, Olivia             12 GPAC                 1:23.94    1:18.27   20  
       38.59  1:18.27                                                      
  2 Deshpande, Aryana         12 SRAY                 1:26.17    1:22.27   17  
       39.96  1:22.27                                                      
  3 Cortes, Erin              11 JW                   1:26.82    1:23.01   16  
       39.32  1:23.01                                                      
  4 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC                  1:22.84    1:23.02   15  
       40.68  1:23.02                                                      
  5 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                 1:22.58    1:23.43   14  
       38.54  1:23.43                                                      
  6 Jackson, Kaelynn          11 GPAC                 1:22.64    1:24.19   13  
       40.19  1:24.19                                                      
  7 Treglia, Megan            11 JW                   1:25.93    1:24.72   12  
       40.94  1:24.72                                                      
  8 Lewis, Jazz               12 GPAC                 1:25.45    1:25.77   11  
       39.96  1:25.77                                                      
  9 Griffin, Syd              12 GPAC                 1:27.47    1:26.10    9  
       40.42  1:26.10                                                      
 10 McMurray, Kylie           11 GPAC                 1:24.72    1:29.26    7  
       42.50  1:29.26                                                      
 11 DeBaecke, Emerson         11 DST                  1:28.42    1:29.33    6  
       42.29  1:29.33                                                      
 12 Ellis, Ava                12 JW                   1:28.55    1:30.92    5  
       43.65  1:30.92                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cappola, Ali              12 SSC                  1:30.39    1:24.34   20  
       40.84  1:24.34                                                      
  2 Emmert, Abby              11 JW                   1:28.95    1:25.31   17  
       40.70  1:25.31                                                      
  3 Shields, Logan            12 JW                   1:30.48    1:27.53   16  
       40.69  1:27.53                                                      
  4 Phillips, Allie           11 DST                  1:29.38    1:29.35   15  
       41.65  1:29.35                                                      
  5 Wurtz, Anna               12 SRAY                 1:36.26    1:29.37   14  
       42.79  1:29.37                                                      
  6 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                 1:29.00    1:29.72   13  
       42.54  1:29.72                                                      
  7 Simonetti, Elsa           11 CHEL                 1:37.54    1:30.43   12  
       42.88  1:30.43                                                      
  8 Black, Eliza              12 SSC                  1:34.03    1:30.67   11  
       43.97  1:30.67                                                      
  9 Wagner, Kaitlyn           12 JW                   1:37.94    1:31.07    9  
       43.45  1:31.07                                                      
 10 Giegerich, Gianna         12 WAVE                 1:29.04    1:31.44    7  
       43.24  1:31.44                                                      
 11 Vinod, Aaditi             12 JW                   1:32.87    1:31.64    6  
       43.79  1:31.64                                                      
 12 Wolff, Kelsey             12 JCC Sharks                NT    1:31.93    5  
       43.61  1:31.93                                                      
 13 Doig, Melissa             11 DST                  1:35.45    1:32.93    4  
       44.94  1:32.93                                                      
 14 Wareikis, Ibby            11 BSC                  1:29.15    1:33.36    3  
       45.44  1:33.36                                                      
 15 Donnellly, Reese          12 YBCC                      NT    1:33.52    2  
       44.49  1:33.52                                                      
 16 Meriwether, Riley         12 WA                   1:30.31    1:33.56    1  
       46.21  1:33.56                                                      
 17 Sandhu, Harleen           12 SRAY                 1:33.81    1:34.98  
       45.62  1:34.98                                                      
 18 Coughlin, Kate            11 DST                       NT    1:35.10  
       46.07  1:35.10                                                      
 19 Sanfilippo, Lia           12 YBCC                 1:34.83    1:35.48  
       45.67  1:35.48                                                      
 20 McCullough, Morgan        12 SRAY                 1:40.96    1:35.84  
       45.61  1:35.84                                                      
 21 Shallow, Megan            12 UN-99                1:37.82    1:36.38  
       45.38  1:36.38                                                      
 22 Pennington, Caroline      12 GPAC                 1:33.66    1:36.91  
       45.35  1:36.91                                                      
 23 Machristie, Hannah        11 YBCC                 1:37.50    1:38.32  
       46.87  1:38.32                                                      
 24 Rahardjo, Sera            11 SSC                  1:38.23    1:38.69  
       45.86  1:38.69                                                      
 25 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC                  1:40.75    1:39.69  
       47.59  1:39.69                                                      
 26 Cooper, Olivia            12 GPAC                 1:33.61    1:40.10  
       46.19  1:40.10                                                      
 27 Williams, Emma            12 CBST                      NT    1:41.27  
       46.90  1:41.27                                                      
 28 Pan, Cailyn               11 DST                  2:00.04    1:41.30  
       48.19  1:41.30                                                      
 29 Schwarzwalder, Emily      11 GPAC                 1:43.09    1:41.51  
       48.16  1:41.51                                                      
 30 Spitzenberger, Tia        11 JW                   1:41.21    1:41.78  
       46.98  1:41.78                                                      
 31 Keeports, Samantha        12 YBCC                 1:45.55    1:42.24  
       48.00  1:42.24                                                      
 32 Stibler, Bella            11 JW                   1:38.19    1:43.30  
       49.09  1:43.30                                                      
 33 Paoli, Magda              12 DST                  1:43.00    1:43.78  
       49.76  1:43.78                                                      
 34 Oppenheim, Madison        12 JCC Sharks                NT    1:45.80  
       50.42  1:45.80                                                      
 35 Shaffer, Ellen            11 GPAC                 1:48.23    1:50.58  
       52.09  1:50.58                                                      
 36 Renouf, Emily             11 JW                   1:49.83    1:50.99  
       52.94  1:50.99                                                      
 37 Villafuerte, Jillian      11 JCC Sharks                NT    1:56.71  
       54.70  1:56.71                                                      
 38 Tong, Lexi                12 DST                       NT    1:57.56  
       57.47  1:57.56                                                      
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC                  1:08.00    1:05.98   20  
       31.07  1:05.98                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC                  1:19.92    1:17.57   20  
       36.67  1:17.57                                                      
  2 Wang, Jerry               11 SSC                  1:20.61    1:20.99   17  
       38.05  1:20.99                                                      
  3 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA                   1:25.50    1:23.91   16  
       39.47  1:23.91                                                      
  4 Gravuer, Brody            12 DST                  1:24.53    1:24.68   15  
       41.73  1:24.68                                                      
  5 Updike, Will              12 JW                   1:23.71    1:24.73   14  
       39.16  1:24.73                                                      
  6 Wright, Bennett           11 JW                   1:25.35    1:25.80   12.5
       41.38  1:25.80                                                      
  6 Machristie, Noah          12 YBCC                 1:22.04    1:25.80   12.5
       39.62  1:25.80                                                      
  8 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   1:25.03    1:28.20   11  
       42.00  1:28.20                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Emmert, David             12 JW                   1:27.93    1:19.40   20  
       38.59  1:19.40                                                      
  2 Mumma, Luke               12 JW                   1:30.42    1:22.63   17  
       38.08  1:22.63                                                      
  3 Washington, Narei         11 DST                  1:27.15    1:24.81   16  
       40.01  1:24.81                                                      
  4 Trampe, RJ                12 JW                   1:26.51    1:25.98   15  
       40.40  1:25.98                                                      
  5 Opechowski, Anthony       12 DST                  1:32.20    1:27.77   14  
       42.23  1:27.77                                                      
  6 McCloskey, Max            11 CBST                 1:27.74    1:28.57   13  
       42.47  1:28.57                                                      
  7 Spellmeyer, Sinjin        12 JW                        NT    1:28.65   12  
       41.68  1:28.65                                                      
  8 McAveety, Jonathan        12 WAVE                 1:31.08    1:28.85   11  
       41.97  1:28.85                                                      
  9 Givens, Mason             12 GPAC                 1:31.18    1:29.47    9  
       43.02  1:29.47                                                      
 10 Heim, Carter              12 ACAC                 1:30.01    1:29.53    7  
       42.63  1:29.53                                                      
 11 Yang, Noah                12 JW                   1:30.81    1:30.82    6  
       41.79  1:30.82                                                      
 12 Green, Christopher        11 GPAC                 1:29.98    1:32.63    5  
       43.05  1:32.63                                                      
 13 Niosi, Marco              12 Tiger Sharks         1:35.54    1:32.72    4  
       43.96  1:32.72                                                      
 14 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC                      NT    1:33.58    3  
       45.16  1:33.58                                                      
 15 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                 1:29.29    1:33.64    2  
       43.55  1:33.64                                                      
 16 Brophy, David             11 SRAY                      NT    1:33.67    1  
       44.75  1:33.67                                                      
 17 Ashbaugh, James           12 CBST                 1:35.92    1:33.77  
       44.68  1:33.77                                                      
 18 Crawford, Aiden           12 DST                  1:36.13    1:34.36  
       45.24  1:34.36                                                      
 19 Masters, Luke             12 WAVE                 1:39.46    1:35.36  
       43.74  1:35.36                                                      
 20 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC                 1:33.94    1:36.02  
       42.80  1:36.02                                                      
 21 Kammerzelt, Skye          12 DST                       NT    1:37.76  
       46.54  1:37.76                                                      
 22 Forte, Jackson            12 UNBSC                1:35.74    1:39.93  
       48.96  1:39.93                                                      
 23 Lynch, Ryan               11 GPAC                 1:54.31    1:40.71  
       47.20  1:40.71                                                      
 24 Tanzola, Jack             12 GPAC                 1:36.70    1:41.43  
       47.28  1:41.43                                                      
 25 Cohn, Matt                12 ACAC                 1:39.65    1:43.47  
       48.45  1:43.47                                                      
 26 Nicholls, Brant           11 JW                   1:43.13    1:45.32  
       50.65  1:45.32                                                      
 27 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                 1:36.65    1:45.45  
       48.84  1:45.45                                                      
 28 Skrobot, Matthew          11 JCC Sharks           1:42.42    1:47.67  
       52.38  1:47.67                                                      
 29 Schneider, Tristan        11 JW                   1:44.04    1:48.23  
       51.43  1:48.23                                                      
 30 Ngo, Willie               11 UNWA                 2:17.52    1:54.81  
       55.63  1:54.81                                                      
 31 Smith, Sebastian          11 GPAC                 1:56.98    1:59.69  
       56.02  1:59.69                                                      
 32 Purumandla, Abhi          11 JW                   2:11.30    2:00.37  
       56.15  2:00.37                                                      
 -- Conway, Jasper            11 BSC                  2:01.33         DQ  
       52.81       DQ                                                      
 -- Bucciarelli, Giuliano     12 ACAC                      NT         DQ  
       41.48       DQ                                                      
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC                  1:59.07    1:56.79   20  
       27.10    57.09  1:27.54  1:56.79                                    
  2 Waggoner, Maddie          14 JW                   1:58.70    1:56.89   17  
       26.85    56.39  1:26.77  1:56.89                                    
  3 Lett, Lindsey             13 GPAC                 2:01.52    2:01.05   16  
       27.42    58.09  1:29.94  2:01.05                                    
  4 Wilson, Logan             14 DST                  2:00.77    2:01.76   15  
       27.69    58.13  1:29.85  2:01.76                                    
  5 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA                   2:03.99    2:03.43   14  
       28.30  1:00.02  1:32.61  2:03.43                                    
  6 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   2:01.95    2:03.85   13  
       27.51    58.42  1:31.50  2:03.85                                    
  7 Gagnon, Kat               14 JW                   2:04.34    2:03.92   12  
       28.90  1:00.46  1:32.77  2:03.92                                    
  8 Parker, Ava               14 JW                   2:03.97    2:04.24   11  
       29.00  1:00.52  1:32.61  2:04.24                                    
  9 Neely, Maddy              14 JW                   2:05.20    2:04.76    9  
       29.31  1:01.79  1:34.14  2:04.76                                    
 10 Walden, Abby              14 SRAY                 2:05.95    2:07.42    7  
       29.16  1:01.65  1:34.62  2:07.42                                    
 11 An, Michelle              13 WA                   2:05.60    2:07.68    6  
       29.07  1:01.35  1:34.93  2:07.68                                    
 12 Ruona, Kate               14 WAVE                 2:07.95    2:08.26    5  
       30.46  1:04.10  1:36.57  2:08.26                                    
 13 Reteneller, Riley         14 CBST                 2:07.15    2:09.28    4  
       29.67  1:02.22  1:35.78  2:09.28                                    
 14 Cherry, Alexandra         13 SRAY                 2:10.61    2:09.90    3  
       30.87  1:04.64  1:37.42  2:09.90                                    
 15 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA                   2:08.33    2:10.52    2  
       30.95  1:05.15  1:39.13  2:10.52                                    
 16 Pelagatti, Kate           14 YBCC                 2:10.51    2:11.07    1  
       29.34  1:02.22  1:36.55  2:11.07                                    
 17 Gadzinski, Kacie          13 GPAC                 2:06.00    2:11.24  
       29.79  1:03.09  1:37.35  2:11.24                                    
 18 Albuquerque, Alicia       13 JW                   2:06.31    2:11.73  
       29.64  1:03.38  1:37.32  2:11.73                                    
 19 Beggs, Christina          13 JW                   2:11.30    2:11.78  
       30.75  1:05.13  1:38.93  2:11.78                                    
 20 Dudkina, Elena            13 CBST                 2:11.09    2:12.01  
       29.57  1:02.87  1:37.99  2:12.01                                    
 21 Behm, Emma                13 JW                   2:07.87    2:13.01  
       30.22  1:04.25  1:38.80  2:13.01                                    
 22 Wright, Amelia            13 JW                   2:07.40    2:18.64  
       31.51  1:06.79  1:43.32  2:18.64                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Barrett, Allison          14 YBCC                 2:14.10    2:10.29   20  
       30.95  1:04.54  1:37.86  2:10.29                                    
  2 Willard, Campbell         13 JW                   2:16.45    2:10.48   17  
       29.12  1:02.20  1:36.69  2:10.48                                    
  3 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC                  2:16.95    2:10.67   16  
       30.09  1:03.50  1:37.09  2:10.67                                    
  4 Frith, Emma               14 YBCC                 2:19.24    2:11.81   15  
       30.32  1:03.82  1:37.94  2:11.81                                    
  5 Brown, Allie              13 YBCC                 2:15.58    2:11.83   14  
       31.00  1:04.82  1:38.83  2:11.83                                    
  6 Worrell, Lindi            13 YBCC                 2:16.77    2:12.78   13  
       29.81  1:03.79  1:38.69  2:12.78                                    
  7 Krieg, Sylvia             13 SSC                  2:14.34    2:15.36   12  
       30.77  1:04.36  1:39.91  2:15.36                                    
  8 Nechay, Elena             13 SRAY                 2:19.29    2:15.42   11  
       29.88  1:04.52  1:39.90  2:15.42                                    
  9 Bui, Angeline             13 YBCC                 2:16.25    2:16.25    9  
       29.59  1:04.33  1:40.27  2:16.25                                    
 10 Shapiro, Alisa            13 WAVE                 2:16.81    2:16.28    7  
       30.01  1:04.89  1:40.96  2:16.28                                    
 11 Smith, Emily              14 SRAY                 2:14.49    2:18.75    6  
       33.23  1:09.39  1:45.95  2:18.75                                    
 12 Quance, Luscinia          13 WA                   2:22.74    2:20.55    5  
       33.10  1:09.30  1:46.03  2:20.55                                    
 13 Lorei, Violet             14 BSC                  2:20.35    2:21.58    4  
       31.98  1:08.84  1:46.52  2:21.58                                    
 14 Elliott, Alaina           14 SRAY                 2:19.93    2:21.86    3  
       32.93  1:09.15  1:46.49  2:21.86                                    
 15 Welsh, Ella               14 GPAC                 2:19.87    2:23.05    2  
       31.65  1:08.10  1:45.87  2:23.05                                    
 16 Pektor, Ava               13 Tiger Sharks         2:17.69    2:24.77    1  
       32.31  1:09.16  1:47.67  2:24.77                                    
 17 Sakers, Lexi              14 DST                  2:20.26    2:25.09  
       32.65  1:09.38  1:47.28  2:25.09                                    
 18 Minos, Gabby              14 JW                   2:18.11    2:26.48  
       31.71  1:08.82  1:48.77  2:26.48                                    
 19 Paglia, Sophia            14 SSC                  2:21.09    2:28.11  
       32.99  1:11.12  1:50.35  2:28.11                                    
C - Division  
  1 Gibson, Madison           13 SSC                       NT    2:18.80   20  
       33.60  1:09.95  1:45.43  2:18.80                                    
  2 McDonnell, Molly          13 UNYBB                     NT    2:19.40   17  
       31.88  1:07.92  1:44.15  2:19.40                                    
  3 Foley, Caroline           14 JW                   2:24.88    2:22.01   16  
       31.34  1:07.64  1:45.73  2:22.01                                    
  4 Raifsnider, Megan         13 UN6                       NT    2:23.68   15  
       31.95  1:08.50  1:46.69  2:23.68                                    
  5 Andryca, Emily            13 WAVE                 2:23.53    2:24.02   14  
       32.81  1:10.01  1:48.07  2:24.02                                    
  6 Peterson, Gracie          13 WAVE                 2:23.58    2:25.96   13  
       33.13  1:10.91  1:49.25  2:25.96                                    
  7 Green, Gabrielle          14 GPAC                 2:29.50    2:26.26   12  
       32.81  1:10.02  1:48.66  2:26.26                                    
  8 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE                 2:26.85    2:28.45   11  
       34.38  1:13.04  1:51.90  2:28.45                                    
  9 Palazzo, Gaia             14 BSC                  2:33.05    2:29.13    9  
       32.47  1:12.15  1:52.03  2:29.13                                    
 10 Vana, Natalie             14 JW                   2:28.85    2:32.72    7  
       35.92  1:15.40  1:54.99  2:32.72                                    
 11 Kelly, Ava                14 BSC                  2:32.83    2:32.91    6  
       35.23  1:13.96  1:54.51  2:32.91                                    
 12 Sickler, Laura            14 YBCC                 3:03.66    2:34.44    5  
       33.60  1:12.45  1:53.83  2:34.44                                    
 13 Feild, Carter             14 BSC                  2:34.85    2:34.45    4  
       34.75  1:13.95  1:54.82  2:34.45                                    
 14 Maletta, Ella             13 GPAC                      NT    2:34.90    3  
       33.12  1:11.94  1:53.33  2:34.90                                    
 15 Shein, Hanna              13 GPAC                 2:31.32    2:38.24    2  
       35.53  1:16.27  1:57.11  2:38.24                                    
 16 Bickford, Madi            13 SRAY                      NT    2:39.55    1  
       35.52  1:17.15  2:00.78  2:39.55                                    
 17 Green, Julia              13 JW                   2:41.91    2:39.97  
       35.88  1:16.33  1:58.41  2:39.97                                    
 18 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA                   2:43.69    2:41.93  
       38.86  1:20.66  2:02.73  2:41.93                                    
 19 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC                  2:41.85    2:46.98  
       38.20  1:20.99  2:04.23  2:46.98                                    
 20 Straub, Cassie            13 JW                   2:55.45    2:52.94  
       39.24  1:24.63  2:10.09  2:52.94                                    
 21 Franciotti, Olivia        13 WAVE                 2:49.41    2:54.23  
       35.41  1:18.75  2:54.23                                             
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 McFadden, Henry           13 JW                   1:52.48    1:50.96   20  
       26.43    54.79  1:23.77  1:50.96                                    
  2 Wang, Gary                14 SSC                  1:54.58    1:51.11   17  
       26.08    54.49  1:23.06  1:51.11                                    
  3 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                 1:55.35    1:51.39   16  
       25.53    53.84  1:22.60  1:51.39                                    
  4 Ramos, Liam               14 GPAC                 1:52.42    1:52.34   15  
       25.96    54.37  1:23.72  1:52.34                                    
  5 Moen, Max                 13 DST                  1:58.69    1:54.84   14  
       26.38    55.22  1:25.24  1:54.84                                    
  6 Tao, James                13 JW                   2:01.54    1:56.95   13  
       28.00    58.01  1:27.45  1:56.95                                    
  7 Skelly, Kyle              13 DST                  1:53.32    1:57.02   12  
       27.02    57.04  1:27.37  1:57.02                                    
  8 Seidman, Josh             14 JW                   1:55.03    1:59.45   11  
       27.43    57.83  1:29.19  1:59.45                                    
  9 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC                 2:01.16    2:00.50    9  
       27.07    57.72  1:29.56  2:00.50                                    
 10 Texter, Jacob             13 DST                  2:01.99    2:01.33    7  
       28.21    59.25  1:30.99  2:01.33                                    
 11 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                   2:00.50    2:04.76    6  
       27.87    59.17  1:32.55  2:04.76                                    
 12 Lash, Daniel              13 SSC                  2:02.21    2:09.00    5  
       29.52  1:02.23  1:36.42  2:09.00                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              13 JW                   2:04.28    2:00.87   20  
       27.76    58.47  1:29.94  2:00.87                                    
  2 Miglin, Lucas             14 YBCC                 2:09.42    2:03.48   17  
       28.01  1:00.12  1:32.54  2:03.48                                    
  3 Strukelj, Andre           13 DST                  2:05.81    2:04.70   16  
       28.63  1:01.80  1:33.80  2:04.70                                    
  4 Turley, Ben               13 YBCC                 2:04.95    2:06.23   15  
       27.65    59.30  1:33.17  2:06.23                                    
  5 Ferraro, Anthony          14 YBCC                 2:08.05    2:07.03   14  
       29.89  2:07.03                                                      
  6 McLellan, Matt            13 WA                   2:06.96    2:07.55   13  
       29.19  1:01.91  1:35.25  2:07.55                                    
  7 Sabine, Henry             14 WA                   2:08.53    2:08.48   11.5
       30.03  1:02.94  1:36.56  2:08.48                                    
  7 Haiat, Shavit             14 SSC                  2:13.15    2:08.48   11.5
       29.23  1:01.27  1:35.76  2:08.48                                    
  9 Whitaker, Brock           13 SSC                  2:05.70    2:08.72    9  
       29.70  1:03.09  1:36.67  2:08.72                                    
 10 Shaud, Harrison           13 SSC                  2:09.42    2:09.36    7  
       29.20  1:02.37  1:36.48  2:09.36                                    
 11 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA                   2:11.93    2:09.63    6  
       29.06  1:02.35  1:37.50  2:09.63                                    
 12 Jacob, Conor              14 WAVE                 2:11.20    2:09.97    5  
       28.28  1:01.40  1:35.95  2:09.97                                    
 13 Gentile, David            13 GPAC                 2:11.98    2:11.96    4  
       29.24           1:37.72  2:11.96                                    
 14 Boeckx, Eric              14 SSC                  2:12.68    2:17.66    3  
       30.49  1:05.82  1:42.62  2:17.66                                    
 15 Matyas, Nicholas          14 GPAC                 2:13.78    2:19.40    2  
       31.69  1:07.35  1:44.34  2:19.40                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tobler, Eddie             14 GPAC                      NT    2:09.95   20  
       29.93  1:02.96  1:36.83  2:09.95                                    
  2 Nangle, Will              13 WA                   2:18.68    2:11.26   17  
       30.46  1:04.61  1:39.08  2:11.26                                    
  3 Machristie, Michael       14 YBCC                 2:14.24    2:12.82   16  
       30.63  1:04.22  1:39.31  2:12.82                                    
  4 Black, Eamon              14 YBCC                 2:24.14    2:13.58   15  
       31.18  1:04.67  1:39.44  2:13.58                                    
  5 Stanker, Matt             13 GPAC                      NT    2:16.42   14  
       30.55  1:06.21  1:41.89  2:16.42                                    
  6 Verga, Cole               13 SRAY                 2:28.86    2:17.67   13  
       31.03  1:06.38  1:43.43  2:17.67                                    
  7 Manjarekar, Rohan         13 SRAY                 2:25.92    2:17.89   12  
       32.77  1:07.90  1:44.46  2:17.89                                    
  8 Cura, Luke                13 SRAY                 2:34.15    2:18.92   11  
       32.04  1:08.22  1:44.24  2:18.92                                    
  9 Clancey, Quinn            13 YBCC                      NT    2:19.90    9  
       31.79  1:07.91  1:44.39  2:19.90                                    
 10 Clarke, Shawn             13 YBCC                 2:32.39    2:20.34    7  
       32.11  1:08.29  1:45.81  2:20.34                                    
 11 Gray, Liam                14 SRAY                 2:29.84    2:23.62    6  
       31.69  1:08.42  1:45.48  2:23.62                                    
 12 Staniszewski, Marek       13 JW                   2:28.29    2:24.49    5  
       31.50  1:08.30  1:46.99  2:24.49                                    
 13 Blahut, John              13 WAVE                 2:19.37    2:25.54    4  
       31.55  1:08.03  1:47.16  2:25.54                                    
 14 Connolly, James           14 SRAY                 2:24.61    2:26.39    3  
       31.25  1:08.43  1:47.84  2:26.39                                    
 15 Taylor, Andrew            13 DST                  2:20.96    2:27.96    2  
       32.75  1:10.73  1:50.12  2:27.96                                    
 16 Cristinziani, Walker      13 GPAC                 2:31.56    2:31.05    1  
       33.49  1:12.26  1:52.48  2:31.05                                    
 17 Turck, Chris              13 WAVE                 3:00.01    2:31.21  
       33.49  1:12.38  1:54.43  2:31.21                                    
 18 Deely, Brenden            13 WAVE                 2:38.77    2:34.72  
       34.88  1:13.93  1:55.17  2:34.72                                    
 19 Lombrana, Paul            13 SSC                  2:49.28    2:35.74  
       34.56  1:14.71  1:57.03  2:35.74                                    
 20 Guidarelli, Raine         13 JW                        NT    2:37.34  
       35.48  1:16.57  1:57.78  2:37.34                                    
 21 Bogan, Connor             13 GPAC                 2:40.98    2:37.48  
       34.66  1:14.10  1:57.03  2:37.48                                    
 22 Czechowski, Ryan          13 WAVE                 2:44.06    2:45.65  
       35.95  1:17.41  2:02.33  2:45.65                                    
 23 Wild, Graham              13 SRAY                 2:53.20    2:48.20  
       37.93  2:48.20                                                      
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Griffin, Syd              12 GPAC                 2:16.58    2:13.51   20  
       30.37  1:05.62  1:39.93  2:13.51                                    
  2 Park, Esther              12 UNCBS                2:14.64    2:14.01   17  
       31.40  1:05.71  1:40.75  2:14.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC                 2:21.87    2:18.88   20  
       31.45  1:08.03  1:44.58  2:18.88                                    
  2 Isaacs, Tali              12 BSC                  2:23.15    2:21.60   17  
       32.16  1:07.90  1:45.22  2:21.60                                    
  3 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 2:21.36    2:22.16   16  
       32.52  1:08.48  1:45.41  2:22.16                                    
  4 Franson, Annika           12 WA                   2:29.23    2:23.79   15  
       33.48  1:10.37  1:47.93  2:23.79                                    
  5 Lewis, Jazz               12 GPAC                 2:22.66    2:25.84   14  
       32.62  1:09.34  1:47.50  2:25.84                                    
  6 Lombrana, Evelyn          12 SSC                  2:21.46    2:27.28   13  
       33.09  1:10.18  1:48.46  2:27.28                                    
  7 Emmert, Abby              11 JW                   2:26.90    2:28.26   12  
       33.56  1:12.41  1:51.04  2:28.26                                    
C - Division  
  1 Conlon, Lily              11 YBCC                 2:37.83    2:26.99   20  
       33.73  1:10.98  1:50.31  2:26.99                                    
  2 Wurtz, Anna               12 SRAY                 2:35.99    2:27.40   17  
       34.44  1:12.25  1:49.99  2:27.40                                    
  3 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC                  2:31.57    2:28.26   16  
       34.28  1:11.57  1:51.06  2:28.26                                    
  4 Ott, Cassidy              12 SSC                  2:34.26    2:28.30   15  
       34.96  1:13.39  1:51.79  2:28.30                                    
  5 Milas, Katie              12 GPAC                 2:30.28    2:28.74   14  
       33.01  1:11.51  1:50.85  2:28.74                                    
  6 Maier, Brianna            11 GPAC                 2:33.65    2:32.52   13  
       35.40  1:14.48  1:54.70  2:32.52                                    
  7 Doig, Melissa             11 DST                  2:38.10    2:34.42   12  
       35.64  1:14.91  1:55.41  2:34.42                                    
  8 Si, Christina             11 SSC                  2:42.79    2:35.52   11  
       35.31  1:15.62  1:56.48  2:35.52                                    
  9 Hynes, Julia              12 GPAC                 2:41.71    2:36.21    9  
       35.58  1:16.29  1:57.24  2:36.21                                    
 10 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC                 2:43.17    2:37.99    7  
       35.11  1:15.68  1:57.41  2:37.99                                    
 11 Hedlund, Kate             12 SSC                  2:42.28    2:38.13    6  
       35.55  1:16.37  1:58.38  2:38.13                                    
 12 Bottino, Gianna           11 CBST                 2:39.35    2:40.05    5  
       36.08  1:17.25  2:00.00  2:40.05                                    
 13 Wang, Mira                11 JW                   2:55.96    2:46.41    4  
       39.58  1:23.58  2:03.77  2:46.41                                    
 14 Yelverton, Ava            12 GPAC                 2:48.58    2:48.43    3  
       36.64  1:18.51  2:03.36  2:48.43                                    
 15 Auxer, Caitlin            11 GPAC                      NT    2:55.33    2  
       40.35  1:26.06  2:14.07  2:55.33                                    
 16 Romer, Natalie            12 JW                        NT    2:56.70    1  
       38.93  1:26.32  2:15.82  2:56.70                                    
 17 Cooper, Olivia            12 GPAC                 3:19.40    3:03.87  
       40.26  1:26.83  2:15.01  3:03.87                                    
 18 Hostetter, Bailey         11 GPAC                 3:11.57    3:05.98  
       41.24  1:29.89  2:18.24  3:05.98                                    
 19 Satheesh, Varunikha       11 CBST                 3:15.30    3:11.12  
       39.36  1:30.03  2:22.10  3:11.12                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC                  2:07.54    2:04.18   20  
       28.11    59.83  1:32.14  2:04.18                                    
  2 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC                 2:09.43    2:08.83   17  
       28.58  1:01.09  1:35.55  2:08.83                                    
  3 Oswald, Zack              12 SSC                  2:13.52    2:10.41   16  
       29.10  1:02.10  1:36.82  2:10.41                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Scott, Brady              12 CBST                 2:15.36    2:16.36   20  
       30.67  1:06.18  1:42.09  2:16.36                                    
  2 Dugan, Sean               12 GPAC                 2:17.16    2:16.70   17  
       30.71  1:05.99  1:42.13  2:16.70                                    
  3 Wang, Jerry               11 SSC                  2:19.65    2:17.71   15.5
       30.19  1:05.25  1:42.19  2:17.71                                    
  3 Kim, Joshua               11 JW                   2:23.05    2:17.71   15.5
       30.56  1:05.36  1:42.28  2:17.71                                    
  5 Shifflett, Gavin          12 SSC                  2:23.69    2:18.17   14  
       31.26  1:07.74  1:43.64  2:18.17                                    
  6 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA                   2:25.55    2:26.04   13  
       32.16  2:26.04                                                      
  7 Plunkett, Noah            12 SSC                  2:16.63    2:27.49   12  
       30.78  1:06.54  1:46.89  2:27.49                                    
C - Division  
  1 McGrath, Francis          12 CBST                 2:34.20    2:23.19   20  
       31.91  1:08.01  1:45.60  2:23.19                                    
  2 Brophy, David             11 SRAY                      NT    2:23.80   17  
       34.08  1:11.25  1:49.16  2:23.80                                    
  3 Nicolai, Alexander        12 SRAY                 2:38.88    2:24.90   16  
       31.52  1:08.65  1:47.61  2:24.90                                    
  4 Edge, Elliott             12 JCC Sharks                NT    2:32.03   15  
       36.20  1:13.90  1:53.07  2:32.03                                    
  5 Lynch, Ryan               11 GPAC                 2:31.91    2:32.95   14  
       35.21  1:14.88  1:54.72  2:32.95                                    
  6 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   2:40.30    2:33.26   13  
       34.11  1:12.95  1:54.12  2:33.26                                    
  7 Mountain, Julian          11 WAVE                 2:40.96    2:35.66   12  
       35.93  1:18.29  1:58.74  2:35.66                                    
  8 Ashbaugh, James           12 CBST                 2:35.08    2:36.08   11  
       35.32  1:16.29  1:58.13  2:36.08                                    
  9 Sung, Darren              11 CBST                 2:43.74    2:36.57    9  
       36.03  1:16.58  1:57.86  2:36.57                                    
 10 Gagner, Quinn             11 JW                   2:33.84    2:39.18    7  
       34.73  1:15.88  1:59.10  2:39.18                                    
 11 Smith, Sebastian          11 GPAC                 2:42.44    2:43.77    6  
       38.26  1:21.66  2:05.73  2:43.77                                    
 12 Kammerzelt, Skye          12 DST                  2:48.11    2:43.97    5  
       38.24  1:21.87  2:02.84  2:43.97                                    
 13 Bekes, Max                11 CBST                 2:48.94    2:46.29    4  
       36.84  1:18.32  2:46.29                                             
 14 Clay, Gabe                11 GPAC                 3:13.49    2:46.72    3  
       37.20  1:20.66  2:04.27  2:46.72                                    
 15 Gilger, Nathan            12 DST                  2:58.90    2:52.92    2  
       36.52  1:20.14  2:05.94  2:52.92                                    
 16 Sawyer, Max               11 CBST                      NT    3:26.17    1  
 -- Trosky, Bryce             12 GPAC                 3:05.88    2:19.39  
       40.96  1:30.58  2:19.39                                             
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Waggoner, Maddie          14 JW                   4:39.01    4:41.98   20  
       30.33  1:05.93  1:40.80  2:15.91  2:56.18  3:36.78  4:09.93  4:41.98
  2 Finnegan, Meg             13 JW                   4:55.96    4:56.68   17  
       29.98  1:04.96  1:42.66  2:20.38  3:05.46  3:50.86  4:25.15  4:56.68
  3 Tegler, Taiylor           13 WA                   4:57.55    4:56.77   16  
       32.72  1:10.33  1:50.23  2:29.07  3:09.56  3:49.90  4:24.89  4:56.77
  4 DeFrehn, Allie            13 GPAC                 5:15.40    4:58.34   15  
       32.11  1:10.53  1:49.57  2:27.17  3:08.70  3:51.05  4:25.08  4:58.34
  5 Merch, Angela             14 JW                   4:54.44    5:00.32   14  
       31.02  1:08.28  1:47.92  2:25.90  3:08.53  3:51.45  4:26.95  5:00.32
  6 Crouthamel, Kaitlyn       13 Wildwood Crest       5:13.22    5:00.38   13  
       31.25  1:06.25  1:44.61  2:22.01  3:06.86  3:52.79  4:27.99  5:00.38
  7 McMurray, Allison         13 GPAC                 5:10.61    5:01.27   12  
       31.95  1:10.11  1:49.25  2:28.89  3:10.69  3:53.56  4:28.38  5:01.27
  8 Shifflett, Ella           14 SSC                  5:05.93    5:05.92   11  
       32.04  1:09.92  1:49.82  2:28.10  3:12.44  3:57.84  4:32.91  5:05.92
  9 Pelagatti, Kate           14 YBCC                 5:10.87    5:09.83    9  
       32.40  1:09.95  1:51.02  2:31.82  3:15.11  3:59.60  4:34.86  5:09.83
 10 Willard, Campbell         13 JW                   5:10.22    5:09.99    7  
       32.81  1:13.59  1:52.46  2:30.95  3:14.77  3:59.11  4:35.21  5:09.99
 11 Albuquerque, Alicia       13 JW                   5:03.09    5:11.21    6  
       32.93  1:11.57  1:52.24  2:31.42  3:15.82  4:02.46  4:37.18  5:11.21
 12 Kerner, Erica             14 JW                   4:56.72    5:15.21    5  
       32.35  1:10.20  1:50.44  2:29.18  3:16.36  4:02.64  4:39.50  5:15.21
BB - Division  
  1 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   5:23.36    5:08.50   20  
       31.49  1:10.38  1:50.08  2:30.23  3:13.90  4:01.17  4:34.05  5:08.50
  2 Behm, Emma                13 JW                   5:17.67    5:11.66   17  
       32.26  1:13.18  1:52.71  2:31.76  3:16.82  4:01.49  4:36.81  5:11.66
  3 Neely, Abby               13 JW                   5:22.90    5:15.88   16  
       32.75  1:13.06  1:54.09  2:36.09  3:17.54  4:00.86  4:38.41  5:15.88
  4 Seiger, Audrey            13 JW                   5:24.77    5:22.97   15  
       33.74  1:15.95  1:56.64  2:37.05  3:23.28  4:11.27  4:47.60  5:22.97
  5 Shields, Ashleigh         13 DST                  5:34.25    5:25.25   14  
       33.24  1:13.69  1:55.04  2:35.12  3:24.64  4:13.03  4:49.93  5:25.25
  6 Tonelli, Evangelia        13 JW                   5:29.44    5:25.54   13  
       35.79  1:17.39  1:59.02  2:39.54  3:26.48  4:13.36  4:50.02  5:25.54
  7 Wright, Amelia            13 JW                   5:21.76    5:26.02   12  
       35.14  1:19.98  1:59.25  2:39.86  3:25.57  4:11.15  4:48.80  5:26.02
  8 Shapiro, Alisa            13 WAVE                 5:31.42    5:27.67   11  
       32.15  1:10.84  1:50.93  2:32.12  3:22.34  4:12.14  4:49.74  5:27.67
  9 Renouf, Stephanie         13 JW                   5:26.88    5:31.91    9  
       35.19  1:18.04  1:59.18  2:41.49  3:30.04  4:19.26  4:55.97  5:31.91
C - Division  
  1 Beggs, Christina          13 JW                        NT    5:20.52   20  
       37.51  1:20.14  2:00.04  2:39.59  3:26.69  4:12.51  4:47.45  5:20.52
  2 Fahy, Kaitlyn             13 JW                   5:54.92    5:22.82   17  
       33.50  1:12.48  1:52.89  2:32.48  3:23.34  4:10.69  4:47.07  5:22.82
  3 Bednarek, Casey           13 JW                        NT    5:25.06   16  
       35.16  1:16.12  1:59.21  2:40.30  3:26.35  4:12.52  4:50.18  5:25.06
  4 O'Day, Heather            13 JW                        NT    5:26.05   15  
       37.62  1:21.99  2:02.54  2:43.68  3:28.28  4:14.67  4:51.35  5:26.05
  5 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA                        NT    5:26.76   14  
       36.26  1:20.36           2:42.48  3:27.49  4:14.27  4:51.88  5:26.76
  6 Dimter, Emma              13 JW                   6:07.28    5:28.51   13  
       34.82  1:15.84  2:00.51  2:41.21  3:27.53  4:15.37  4:53.66  5:28.51
  7 O'Day, Kerry              13 JW                        NT    5:37.89   12  
       36.34  1:21.73  2:04.64  2:47.32  3:34.17  4:21.67  5:01.11  5:37.89
  8 Cohen, Elizabeth          13 JW                        NT    5:41.16   11  
       35.70           2:01.56  2:46.95  3:33.91  4:22.16  5:02.81  5:41.16
  9 Isaacs, Eve               14 BSC                       NT    5:46.23    9  
       35.55  1:19.86  2:04.69  2:49.49  3:36.52  4:25.28  5:07.00  5:46.23
 10 Ritter, Callie            14 ACAC                 5:43.65    5:46.29    7  
       34.83  1:14.73  2:00.81  2:47.03  3:37.57  4:28.16  5:46.29         
 11 Sprigman, Erica           13 GPAC                      NT    5:51.88    6  
       36.33  1:21.86  2:07.74  2:53.97  3:41.43  4:30.58  5:11.58  5:51.88
 12 Peterson, Gracie          13 WAVE                      NT    5:54.17    5  
       36.94  1:19.58  2:05.80  2:51.19  3:41.88  4:35.13  5:15.16  5:54.17
 13 Shi, Michelle             13 JW                        NT    6:00.57    4  
       38.86  1:25.11  2:08.75  2:52.92  3:44.93  4:38.39  5:19.73  6:00.57
 14 Bookwalter, Olivia        13 SSC                  6:25.51    6:04.92    3  
       40.07  1:28.12  2:10.50  2:53.59  3:47.57  4:42.23  6:04.92         
 15 Kelly, Ava                14 BSC                       NT    6:08.33    2  
       38.10  1:24.14  2:10.27  2:55.85  3:51.93  4:47.35  5:29.04  6:08.33
 16 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE                      NT    6:10.78    1  
       40.99  1:32.46  2:16.93  3:02.28  3:59.02  4:51.94  5:32.44  6:10.78
 17 Vana, Natalie             14 JW                        NT    6:12.95  
       40.45  1:28.91           3:02.33  3:53.20  4:46.77  5:32.18  6:12.95
 18 Borzillo, Ava             13 JW                        NT    6:16.08  
       41.48  1:30.54  2:18.48  3:05.59  3:58.34  4:51.60  5:34.57  6:16.08
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Tao, James                13 JW                   4:29.56    4:26.89   20  
       28.20    59.44  1:34.15  2:07.89  2:45.49  3:24.58  3:56.62  4:26.89
  2 Reice, Noah               13 DST                  4:38.49    4:28.18   17  
       27.97  1:00.37  1:36.40  2:11.61  2:49.71  3:28.31  3:59.67  4:28.18
  3 McFadden, Henry           13 JW                   4:52.26    4:38.91   16  
       28.38  1:02.34  1:36.54  2:11.39  2:52.94  3:34.99  4:06.90  4:38.91
  4 Cortes, Ryan              13 JW                   4:40.41    4:41.40   15  
       28.77  1:01.53  1:39.99  2:16.79  2:58.54  3:40.08  4:12.03  4:41.40
  5 Schwartz, Dov             14 JW                   4:48.08    4:42.11   14  
       29.68  1:04.58  1:41.33  2:17.64  2:58.89  3:39.15  4:11.21  4:42.11
  6 Seidman, Josh             14 JW                   4:47.21    4:46.92   13  
       29.45  1:04.13  1:40.81  2:17.22  3:00.37  3:43.62  4:16.10  4:46.92
  7 Texter, Jacob             13 DST                  4:55.13    4:51.00   12  
       31.64  1:08.25  1:43.39  2:18.82  3:01.99  3:45.72  4:18.83  4:51.00
BB - Division  
  1 Gagner, Owen              13 JW                   5:00.09    4:50.14   20  
       30.08  1:05.86  1:42.61  2:19.19  3:02.12  3:44.71  4:17.57  4:50.14
  2 Smith, Ryan               13 GPAC                 5:08.50    4:54.06   17  
       31.61  1:08.66  1:45.10  2:22.82  3:05.17  3:48.24  4:21.15  4:54.06
  3 Mortellite, Anthony       13 JW                   4:56.67    4:56.86   16  
       32.47  1:12.29  1:49.64  2:26.79  3:07.94  3:50.93  4:24.54  4:56.86
  4 Strukelj, Andre           13 DST                  5:09.15    5:07.89   15  
       32.04  1:08.78  1:48.35  2:27.84  3:14.09  4:00.66  4:34.29  5:07.89
  5 Simms, Robert             13 JW                   5:03.42    5:13.13   14  
       31.83  1:11.97  1:53.67  2:33.72  3:17.32  4:00.34  4:38.32  5:13.13
  6 Denn, Adam                13 DST                  5:15.89    5:13.50   13  
       32.56  1:10.63  1:51.22  2:30.88  3:13.62  3:58.33  4:36.69  5:13.50
C - Division  
  1 Catania, Massimo          13 JW                        NT    4:59.70   20  
       32.34  1:10.38  1:49.48  2:26.78  3:09.76  3:53.83  4:29.30  4:59.70
  2 Yoon, Grant               14 JW                   5:24.94    5:16.34   17  
       33.73  1:13.33  1:55.26  2:36.79  3:19.73  4:04.00  4:40.79  5:16.34
  3 Jacob, Conor              14 WAVE                 5:32.15    5:16.61   16  
       33.90  1:16.30  1:55.60  2:37.06  3:21.88  4:09.74  4:43.82  5:16.61
  4 Li, Sean                  13 JW                        NT    5:18.00   15  
       35.10  1:18.77  2:00.45  2:42.40  3:24.20  4:06.85  5:18.00         
  5 Orr, Jack                 14 JW                   5:41.76    5:32.50   14  
       36.37  1:22.11  2:02.86  2:42.96  3:30.63  4:19.21  5:32.50         
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin          12 DST                  4:42.25    4:47.06   20  
       29.45  1:03.04  1:40.11  2:17.14  2:58.29  3:39.71  4:13.47  4:47.06
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW                   4:49.35    4:54.10   17  
       31.90  1:07.28  1:43.78  2:20.55  3:03.21  3:47.26  4:20.72  4:54.10
  3 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                   5:15.05    5:10.29   16  
       33.59  1:11.40  1:51.41  2:30.73  3:16.57  4:01.30  4:36.92  5:10.29
  4 Phillips, Victoria        12 DST                  5:06.41    5:10.36   15  
       33.55  1:13.80  1:51.45  2:29.78  3:16.76  4:02.88  4:37.33  5:10.36
  5 Gallagher, Rachel         12 JW                   5:31.99    5:19.90   14  
       33.38  1:15.03  1:58.22  2:40.18  3:23.91  4:10.43  4:45.91  5:19.90
  6 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 5:29.63    5:43.69   13  
       37.14  1:22.06  2:05.81  2:50.16  3:39.65  4:30.01  5:07.05  5:43.69
BB - Division  
  1 Davis, Ellie              12 JW                   5:55.01    5:25.00   20  
       33.35  1:14.07  1:56.36  2:39.27  3:26.93  4:14.27  4:50.42  5:25.00
  2 Jackson, Kaelynn          11 GPAC                 5:52.24    5:33.11   17  
       35.60  1:18.49  2:01.70  2:43.16  3:29.57  4:16.55  4:55.05  5:33.11
  3 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                 5:52.05    5:58.51   16  
       35.13  1:21.33  2:11.39  2:59.43  3:46.88  4:37.82  5:19.05  5:58.51
C - Division  
  1 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 SSC                       NT    5:05.92   20  
       31.44  1:09.09  1:49.40  2:29.37  3:12.57  3:56.97  4:32.28  5:05.92
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy              12 DST                       NT    5:13.43   17  
       31.56  1:10.36  1:51.37  2:32.94  3:18.72  4:06.14  4:40.90  5:13.43
  3 Cortes, Erin              11 JW                        NT    5:25.31   16  
       33.44  1:13.84  1:56.66  2:40.71  3:27.16  4:15.21  4:49.52  5:25.31
  4 Lai, Adriana              12 JW                        NT    5:29.29   15  
       34.32  1:15.24  1:57.87  2:38.88  3:28.18  4:17.10  4:54.98  5:29.29
  5 McMurray, Kylie           11 GPAC                      NT    5:30.64   14  
       35.04  1:17.74  1:59.26  2:40.44  3:29.70  4:18.21  4:55.17  5:30.64
  6 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                        NT    5:34.60   13  
       34.14           2:03.43  2:44.57  3:33.28  4:21.33  4:57.66  5:34.60
  7 Suleski, Kyra             12 JW                        NT    5:40.97   12  
       38.15  1:24.78  2:06.53  2:49.01  3:34.47  4:22.66  5:01.58  5:40.97
  8 McGlinchey, Scarlett      11 GPAC                      NT    5:46.55   11  
       37.54  1:25.30  2:11.73  2:55.85  3:41.22  4:29.10  5:08.01  5:46.55
  9 Gozdan, Madison           12 JW                        NT    5:48.11    9  
       41.70  1:33.69  2:16.96  2:59.25  3:45.59  4:32.01  5:10.69  5:48.11
 10 Treglia, Megan            11 JW                        NT    5:48.71    7  
       41.11  1:30.30  2:13.06  2:57.74  3:45.68  4:33.04  5:12.86  5:48.71
 11 Cohen, Sarah              11 JW                        NT    5:52.18    6  
       38.10  1:24.22  2:10.31  2:53.54  3:43.78  4:35.73  5:14.87  5:52.18
 12 Wagner, Kaitlyn           12 JW                        NT    5:52.34    5  
       41.22  1:27.49  2:10.26  2:52.78  3:44.33  4:36.01  5:13.97  5:52.34
 13 Poblador, Lianne          12 JW                        NT    5:59.01    4  
       40.83  1:34.37  2:19.66  3:03.97  3:53.27  4:43.43  5:22.03  5:59.01
 14 Vinod, Aaditi             12 JW                        NT    6:03.04    3  
       45.77  1:35.32  2:19.50  3:02.78  3:53.48  4:43.37  5:23.45  6:03.04
 15 Nikolic, Daria            11 BSC                       NT    6:35.33    2  
       44.87  1:25.93  2:26.24  3:14.44  4:08.57  5:03.40  5:51.14  6:35.33
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moyer, JD                 12 JW                   4:50.13    4:50.90   20  
       28.99  1:02.88  1:40.78  2:17.70  3:03.42  3:46.84  4:19.38  4:50.90
  2 Derivaux, Charles         12 JW                   5:16.88    5:02.02   17  
       31.99  1:10.29  1:47.13  2:25.29  3:07.58  3:51.78  4:27.56  5:02.02
  3 Broderick, Liam           12 JW                   5:14.76    5:11.64   16  
       32.99  1:10.40  1:51.15  2:30.43  3:17.05  4:02.16  4:37.80  5:11.64
  4 Behm, Jack                12 JW                   5:11.78    5:16.10   15  
       34.95  1:19.84  1:59.30  2:36.80  3:20.42  4:05.55  4:41.61  5:16.10
BB - Division  
  1 Mumma, Luke               12 JW                   5:47.67    5:29.79   20  
       37.84  1:21.37  2:03.62  2:44.52  3:32.94  4:19.78  4:56.14  5:29.79
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               11 JW                        NT    5:16.16   20  
       33.25  1:13.35  1:55.68  2:37.00  3:19.06  4:02.69  4:39.05  5:16.16
  2 Broadbelt, Colin          12 JW                        NT    5:20.67   17  
       36.66  1:20.16  1:58.97  2:39.30  3:24.06  4:10.62  4:46.56  5:20.67
  3 Wright, Bennett           11 JW                   5:57.49    5:20.75   16  
       36.21  1:18.85  1:56.16  2:34.33  3:25.29  4:11.78  4:46.40  5:20.75
  4 Johnson, Jacob            12 SSC                       NT    5:28.15   15  
       33.45  1:11.44  1:51.92  2:33.95  3:21.86  4:12.08  4:50.67  5:28.15
  5 Yurkewicz, Alex           12 JW                   6:00.13    5:30.17   14  
       35.87  1:18.76  2:00.74  2:40.83  3:30.24  4:19.04  4:55.76  5:30.17
  6 DeSumma, Trevor           12 JW                        NT    5:51.28   13  
       38.70  1:29.52  2:15.97  3:02.36  3:48.90  4:37.74  5:15.14  5:51.28
  7 McAveety, Jonathan        12 WAVE                      NT    5:53.77   12  
       38.34  1:27.26  2:11.29  2:56.10  3:48.05  4:39.59  5:16.86  5:53.77
  8 Heim, Carter              12 ACAC                      NT    6:04.61   11  
       39.84  1:30.54  2:17.50  3:02.77  3:55.89  4:46.66  5:27.07  6:04.61
  9 Lennon, Nick              11 DST                       NT    6:26.28    9  
       40.96  1:32.70  2:21.76  3:09.76  4:04.50  5:01.00  5:43.70  6:26.28
 
Event 53  Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Behm, Annie               15 JW                     56.25      57.98   20  
       28.44    57.98                                                      
  2 Derivaux, Lilly           14 JW                   1:00.20      59.52   17  
       28.45    59.52                                                      
  3 Carson, Molly             16 KAY                    58.10    1:00.17   16  
       29.10  1:00.17                                                      
  4 Fenska, Allie             15 JW                     58.27    1:00.46   15  
       29.71  1:00.46                                                      
  5 Merch, Karolyn            16 JW                     57.97    1:00.62   14  
       29.65  1:00.62                                                      
  6 Famous, Caroline          17 SSC                    53.63    1:01.11   13  
       29.63  1:01.11                                                      
  7 Vujovic, Zora             15 YBCC                 1:00.41    1:02.14   12  
       29.77  1:02.14                                                      
  8 Robinson, Kellsey         15 CBST                   58.65    1:02.22   11  
       29.96  1:02.22                                                      
  9 Rollo, Sophia             16 JW                   1:00.20    1:02.43    9  
       30.39  1:02.43                                                      
 10 Hipp, Alexa               17 SSC                  1:00.96    1:02.98    7  
       30.67  1:02.98                                                      
 11 Murphy, Jillian           13 KAY                  1:01.23    1:03.15    6  
       30.85  1:03.15                                                      
 12 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY                  1:00.32    1:03.33    5  
       30.51  1:03.33                                                      
 13 Kaczorowski, Gabby        14 JW                   1:01.18    1:03.41    4  
       31.29  1:03.41                                                      
 14 Mazon, Madison            16 SSC                  1:01.67    1:03.65    3  
       30.23  1:03.65                                                      
 15 Bailey, Elishka           15 BSC                  1:01.34    1:03.74    2  
       30.86  1:03.74                                                      
 16 Yancey, Mia               15 RAYS                 1:00.84    1:03.84    1  
       30.93  1:03.84                                                      
 17 Wahl, Julianna            15 YBCC                 1:02.70    1:04.21  
       31.59  1:04.21                                                      
 18 Ploskonka, Alexa          16 KAY                    59.76    1:04.81  
       31.32  1:04.81                                                      
 19 Bergstrom, Sophie         17 SSC                  1:01.73    1:04.82  
       30.97  1:04.82                                                      
 20 Jellig, Maria             15 JW                   1:02.36    1:04.86  
       31.94  1:04.86                                                      
 21 Skelly, Katharine         14 JW                   1:01.75    1:05.18  
       31.69  1:05.18                                                      
 22 McMillan, Maggie          17 JW                     59.40    1:05.53  
       31.56  1:05.53                                                      
 23 Barrett, Erin             17 YBCC                 1:03.13    1:05.58  
       31.78  1:05.58                                                      
 24 Stevens, Molly            15 SSC                  1:01.68    1:05.62  
       31.95  1:05.62                                                      
 25 Johnson, Jenna            16 RAYS                 1:03.39    1:06.35  
       32.11  1:06.35                                                      
 26 Preihs, Kylie             17 JW                   1:03.08    1:07.21  
       32.69  1:07.21                                                      
 27 Meiler, Tori              16 BSC                  1:04.65    1:08.17  
       33.32  1:08.17                                                      
 28 Anderson, Caroline        13 RAYS                 1:04.64    1:08.55  
       33.14  1:08.55                                                      
 29 Caputo, Maggie            17 JW                   1:03.76    1:08.62  
       33.33  1:08.62                                                      
 30 McAuley, Sara Brynn       17 JW                   1:04.46    1:11.09  
       35.18  1:11.09                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Koczur, Erin              16 WA                   1:06.57    1:05.43   20  
       31.66  1:05.43                                                      
  2 Kornacki, Clare           14 KAY                  1:07.70    1:07.12   17  
       32.82  1:07.12                                                      
  3 Jones, Alex               16 SSC                  1:07.96    1:07.24   16  
       33.42  1:07.24                                                      
  4 Gale, Morgan              15 BSC                  1:07.41    1:08.61   15  
       33.08  1:08.61                                                      
  5 Slupianek, Helena         15 SSC                  1:07.34    1:08.77   14  
       33.78  1:08.77                                                      
  6 Gramigna, Abby            15 JW                   1:08.28    1:08.93   13  
       33.39  1:08.93                                                      
  7 Scharschan, Clare         15 SSC                  1:10.21    1:09.26   12  
       33.47  1:09.26                                                      
  8 Jones, Laura              16 SSC                  1:10.49    1:10.69   11  
       34.26  1:10.69                                                      
  9 Cotton, Lauren            16 JW                   1:10.22    1:10.94    9  
       34.80  1:10.94                                                      
 10 Foley, Caroline           14 JW                   1:10.19    1:10.98    7  
       33.44  1:10.98                                                      
 11 Castellan, Juliana        15 GPAC                 1:09.83    1:11.22    6  
       35.00  1:11.22                                                      
 12 Shokoufandeh, Mina        17 SRAY                 1:09.62    1:12.39    5  
       34.45  1:12.39                                                      
 13 Silvers, Kaity            16 GPAC                 1:09.63    1:12.91    4  
       34.89  1:12.91                                                      
 14 Farquhar, Jenna           15 YBCC                 1:08.29    1:13.31    3  
       34.50  1:13.31                                                      
 15 Hynoski, Lauren           17 YBCC                 1:07.41    1:14.93    2  
       35.87  1:14.93                                                      
 16 Ritter, Callie            14 ACAC                 1:10.78    1:15.11    1  
       36.72  1:15.11                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Hazell, Elsley            17 BSC                       NT    1:08.90   20  
       33.26  1:08.90                                                      
  2 Wheeler, Grace            17 YBCC                 1:12.60    1:10.93   17  
       35.07  1:10.93                                                      
  3 Becker, Mandy             15 BSC                  1:12.33    1:10.98   16  
       34.56  1:10.98                                                      
  4 Ochalik, Isabella         16 YBCC                      NT    1:11.87   15  
       34.27  1:11.87                                                      
  5 Pham, Helena              15 JW                   1:12.80    1:13.26   14  
       35.91  1:13.26                                                      
  6 Masters, Jordan           15 WAVE                 1:13.47    1:14.52   13  
       36.52  1:14.52                                                      
  7 Sullivan, Kayla           15 YBCC                 1:16.68    1:15.23   12  
       35.55  1:15.23                                                      
  8 Tonn, Maddie              15 RAYS                 1:13.48    1:15.97   11  
       36.47  1:15.97                                                      
  9 McClendon, Janiya         16 YBCC                 1:15.01    1:16.14    9  
       37.35  1:16.14                                                      
 10 Torrillo, Nicole          16 BSC                  1:14.93    1:16.75    7  
       37.11  1:16.75                                                      
 11 DiDonato, Tabitha         15 JW                   1:18.42    1:17.52    6  
       37.27  1:17.52                                                      
 12 Yang, Chelsea             15 JW                   1:20.98    1:20.35    5  
       39.03  1:20.35                                                      
 13 Walker, Taylor            13 DST                  1:25.03    1:22.66    4  
       38.59  1:22.66                                                      
 
Event 54  Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Obregon, Enrique          17 JW                     51.81      55.24   20  
       26.95    55.24                                                      
  2 Mcdevitt, Brendan         16 JW                     55.84      56.10   17  
       27.58    56.10                                                      
  3 Simms, Sean               15 GPAC                   55.51      56.26   16  
       27.97    56.26                                                      
  4 Undercofler, Jack         15 SSC                    57.15      56.58   15  
       27.28    56.58                                                      
  5 Lilley, Jack              16 JW                     54.85      57.13   14  
       28.07    57.13                                                      
  6 Hoger, Ryan               15 YBCC                   56.05      57.65   13  
       28.64    57.65                                                      
  7 McSorley, David           17 GPAC                   58.82      58.06   12  
       28.00    58.06                                                      
  8 Artis, Jack               16 JW                     58.90      58.30   11  
       28.32    58.30                                                      
  9 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      16 CBST                   56.55      58.42    9  
       27.71    58.42                                                      
 10 Thompson, Robbie          17 JW                     58.67      59.21    7  
       28.86    59.21                                                      
 11 Dragan, Paul              16 JW                     58.70      59.26    6  
       28.94    59.26                                                      
 12 Taffet, Sam               17 GPAC                   59.63      59.28    5  
       28.24    59.28                                                      
 13 Vizzard, Sean             15 JW                     56.95      59.44    4  
       29.11    59.44                                                      
 14 Walker, Larry             15 YBCC                   59.53      59.53    2.5
       28.31    59.53                                                      
 14 Evangelista, Rocco        17 JW                     57.97      59.53    2.5
       29.31    59.53                                                      
 16 Simms, Aidan              16 JW                     59.40      59.64    1  
       28.54    59.64                                                      
 17 Hughes, Jack              16 SSC                    56.18      59.85  
       28.63    59.85                                                      
 18 Whitaker, Miles           16 SSC                    58.58      59.96  
       28.89    59.96                                                      
 19 Anderson, Zach            17 RAYS                   55.98    1:01.02  
       29.61  1:01.02                                                      
 20 Peterson, JB              17 RAYS                   59.36    1:02.59  
       30.11  1:02.59                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Cedeno, Luis              16 GPAC                   59.82      58.43   20  
       28.11    58.43                                                      
  2 Jacob, Nolan              18 Pittsburgh Elite     1:00.81      58.74   17  
       28.72    58.74                                                      
  3 McKenna, Sean             16 JW                   1:00.57    1:00.11   16  
       29.00  1:00.11                                                      
  4 Nasielski, Brian          17 JW                   1:01.78    1:00.19   15  
       29.48  1:00.19                                                      
  5 Yuchmow, Will             16 SRAY                 1:00.02    1:00.29   14  
       29.47  1:00.29                                                      
  6 Treglia, Mike             16 JW                   1:00.61    1:00.92   13  
       29.56  1:00.92                                                      
  7 Jellig, Conor             15 JW                   1:00.53    1:00.93   12  
       29.65  1:00.93                                                      
  8 Lombrana, Nick            15 SSC                  1:03.73    1:01.49   11  
       29.85  1:01.49                                                      
  9 Brown, Shane              16 YBCC                 1:01.20    1:01.60    9  
       30.20  1:01.60                                                      
 10 Derivaux, Chris           15 JW                   1:01.06    1:01.84    7  
       30.34  1:01.84                                                      
 11 Arzillo, Jay              17 JW                     59.85    1:01.92    6  
       30.03  1:01.92                                                      
 12 Andrianto, Nico           15 GPAC                 1:03.17    1:02.36    5  
       30.68  1:02.36                                                      
 13 Rowe, Jack                16 YBCC                 1:00.12    1:02.46    4  
       30.63  1:02.46                                                      
 14 Baldino, TJ               16 SSC                  1:02.66    1:02.68    3  
       30.98  1:02.68                                                      
 15 Shappell, Nate            15 YBCC                 1:04.30    1:03.15    1.5
       31.34  1:03.15                                                      
 15 Orr, Harrison             15 JW                   1:01.63    1:03.15    1.5
       30.89  1:03.15                                                      
 17 Whartenby, Miller         14 JW                   1:03.13    1:04.57  
       31.13  1:04.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cheng, Guanjie            15 BSC                       NT    1:02.48   20  
       29.78  1:02.48                                                      
  2 Mumma, J.J.               15 YBCC                 1:05.14    1:03.51   17  
       31.06  1:03.51                                                      
  3 Chanthavong, Tave         16 GPAC                 1:05.43    1:04.75   16  
       31.33  1:04.75                                                      
  4 Rainey, Evan              17 SSC                  1:17.89    1:05.03   15  
       31.98  1:05.03                                                      
  5 Nguyen, James             15 JW                   1:05.80    1:05.06   14  
       31.86  1:05.06                                                      
  6 Rooney, Patrick           15 BSC                  1:04.96    1:05.36   13  
       31.61  1:05.36                                                      
  7 Barr, Sean                17 GPAC                 1:07.26    1:06.81   12  
       32.27  1:06.81                                                      
  8 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC                 1:06.80    1:06.83   11  
       32.56  1:06.83                                                      
  9 Balint, Phil              15 WAVE                 1:08.02    1:07.23    9  
       32.85  1:07.23                                                      
 10 Nunez, Jai'den            15 GPAC                 1:06.64    1:07.55    7  
       33.64  1:07.55                                                      
 11 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE                 1:08.42    1:07.72    5.5
       32.65  1:07.72                                                      
 11 Sheehan, Dermot           15 YBCC                 1:07.65    1:07.72    5.5
       32.31  1:07.72                                                      
 13 Arjona, Samuel            16 UN2                  1:09.10    1:08.37    4  
       32.64  1:08.37                                                      
 14 LeCates, Jason            15 GPAC                 1:07.47    1:08.92    3  
       33.09  1:08.92                                                      
 15 Imburgia, Jack            17 JCC Sharks                NT    1:09.02    2  
       33.03  1:09.02                                                      
 16 Rahardjo, Alfons          15 SSC                  1:14.35    1:11.75    1  
       35.07  1:11.75                                                      
 17 Kiddie, Ben               15 WA                   1:14.75    1:15.73  
       37.57  1:15.73                                                      
 18 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                   1:17.19    1:16.89  
 19 Putnik, Marko             13 DST                  1:25.55    1:27.82  
       41.88  1:27.82                                                      
 
Event 55  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Audrey           9 JW                   1:19.49    1:16.48   20  
       35.97  1:16.48                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                 1:22.64    1:19.46   20  
       38.64  1:19.46                                                      
  2 Lehman, Alyce             10 JW                   1:23.80    1:20.02   17  
       39.28  1:20.02                                                      
  3 Sobczak, Alexandra        10 JW                   1:28.10    1:21.53   16  
       39.49  1:21.53                                                      
  4 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC                 1:22.64    1:22.00   15  
       39.04  1:22.00                                                      
  5 Cameron, Kennedy          10 CBST                 1:31.36    1:23.60   14  
       40.93  1:23.60                                                      
  6 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC                  1:27.22    1:23.82   13  
       40.41  1:23.82                                                      
  7 McGlinchey, Simone         9 GPAC                 1:27.78    1:23.89   12  
       40.55  1:23.89                                                      
  8 Parker, Julia              9 SSC                  1:27.69    1:24.08   11  
       41.25  1:24.08                                                      
  9 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                 1:30.61    1:24.15    9  
       41.33  1:24.15                                                      
 10 Montuori, Ava             10 WAVE                 1:24.96    1:24.60    7  
       41.95  1:24.60                                                      
 11 Watkins, Evie             10 SSC                  1:33.03    1:25.60    6  
       43.07  1:25.60                                                      
 12 Sheehan, Reagan           10 JW                   1:29.62    1:26.32    5  
       43.20  1:26.32                                                      
 13 Jack, Olivia               9 JW                   1:33.49    1:27.30    4  
       41.90  1:27.30                                                      
 14 Cosello, Nina              9 JW                   1:31.29    1:27.36    3  
       42.48  1:27.36                                                      
 15 Finn, Addie               10 JW                   1:31.93    1:27.57    2  
       43.37  1:27.57                                                      
 16 Kalish, Morgan             9 DST                  1:31.47    1:28.52    1  
       43.08  1:28.52                                                      
 17 Cummins, Ella              9 GPAC                 1:32.77    1:30.22  
       43.15  1:30.22                                                      
 18 Boyle, Jillian            10 CBST                 1:32.11    1:31.25  
       45.02  1:31.25                                                      
 19 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC                 1:30.41    1:31.55  
       43.56  1:31.55                                                      
 20 Sandy, Nora                9 GPAC                 1:30.66    1:33.65  
       45.34  1:33.65                                                      
 21 McNally, Eden              9 JW                   1:31.46    1:34.02  
       46.44  1:34.02                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Brennan, Avery            10 SSC                       NT    1:22.80   20  
       40.22  1:22.80                                                      
  2 Shaw, CJ                  10 JW                   1:34.84    1:25.05   17  
       41.85  1:25.05                                                      
  3 Basu, Campbell             9 GPAC                      NT    1:28.10   16  
     1:02.02  1:28.10                                                      
  4 Peretti, Victoria          9 GPAC                      NT    1:28.17   15  
       40.39  1:28.17                                                      
  5 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC                  1:34.37    1:28.37   14  
       43.99  1:28.37                                                      
  6 Hung, Danica Hailey       10 ACAC                 1:39.41    1:29.78   13  
       43.90  1:29.78                                                      
  7 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC                      NT    1:30.25   12  
     1:12.52  1:30.25                                                      
  8 Crawford, Averie           9 DST                  1:38.74    1:30.95   11  
       43.69  1:30.95                                                      
  9 Shuff, Willow             10 JW                   1:34.12    1:32.03    9  
       44.00  1:32.03                                                      
 10 Franciotti, Katie         10 WAVE                 1:49.54    1:32.40    7  
       44.61  1:32.40                                                      
 11 Colon, Karrington          9 GPAC                 1:37.98    1:33.65    6  
       45.21  1:33.65                                                      
 12 Libke, Maddie             10 SSC                       NT    1:33.84    5  
       44.47  1:33.84                                                      
 13 Christel, Delaney         10 DST                  1:35.26    1:33.94    4  
       47.70  1:33.94                                                      
 14 An, Haley                  9 WA                   1:33.65    1:34.72    3  
       44.92  1:34.72                                                      
 15 Rykaczewski, Reagan        9 DST                  1:34.12    1:34.96    2  
       45.74  1:34.96                                                      
 16 Davis, Kendall             9 DST                  1:40.15    1:35.96    1  
       46.34  1:35.96                                                      
 17 Worrell, Skylar            9 YBCC                      NT    1:35.98  
       45.09  1:35.98                                                      
 18 Reilly, Malea             10 CBST                 1:39.73    1:36.33  
       46.54  1:36.33                                                      
 19 Winell, Delilah           10 SRAY                      NT    1:36.76  
       46.69  1:36.76                                                      
 20 Hower, Megan              10 Tiger Sharks              NT    1:37.52  
       47.88  1:37.52                                                      
 21 Hunt, Lexi                 9 DST                       NT    1:37.67  
       46.91  1:37.67                                                      
 22 Kim, Faith                 9 JW                   1:45.05    1:39.21  
       47.68  1:39.21                                                      
 23 Stankoski, Norah           9 GPAC                      NT    1:39.46  
       48.41  1:39.46                                                      
 24 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                   1:42.71    1:39.94  
       47.83  1:39.94                                                      
 25 Foley, Sara                9 JW                        NT    1:40.14  
       47.70  1:40.14                                                      
 26 Pham, Sofia                9 JW                        NT    1:40.63  
       49.12  1:40.63                                                      
 27 Shackelford, Chloe        10 CBST                      NT    1:41.10  
       47.96  1:41.10                                                      
 28 Kelsey, Madison            9 WAVE                 1:41.49    1:41.19  
       48.08  1:41.19                                                      
 29 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                   1:44.83    1:42.23  
       49.33  1:42.23                                                      
 30 Bell, Grace                9 CHEL                      NT    1:43.80  
       51.29  1:43.80                                                      
 31 Rice, Aaliyah              9 JW                        NT    1:45.10  
 32 Dugan, Alyssa              9 GPAC                 1:46.99    1:45.33  
       52.15  1:45.33                                                      
 33 Brown, Charlotte           9 YBCC                      NT    1:46.70  
       50.31  1:46.70                                                      
 34 Katzenbach, Marin          9 BSC                  1:43.87    1:46.73  
       53.22  1:46.73                                                      
 35 Gaj, Catherine            10 JW                   1:45.72    1:49.34  
       51.93  1:49.34                                                      
 36 Moschella, Alex            9 WA                        NT    1:55.66  
       54.62  1:55.66                                                      
 -- McCullough, Kyleigh       10 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
       54.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Pellegrini, Emma          10 DST                       NT         DQ  
     1:19.64       DQ                                                      
 
Event 56  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie          10 JW                   1:17.95    1:14.17   20  
       35.95  1:14.17                                                      
  2 Moon, Peter               10 JW                   1:18.14    1:17.90   17  
       39.44  1:17.90                                                      
  3 Walsh, Aidan              10 DST                  1:16.92    1:18.43   16  
       38.27  1:18.43                                                      
  4 Straka, Nick              10 SRAY                 1:17.74    1:21.79   15  
       39.64  1:21.79                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Wanner, Ryan              10 SSC                  1:29.43    1:16.33   20  
       37.35  1:16.33                                                      
  2 Willard, Sam               9 JW                   1:26.48    1:20.73   17  
       39.50  1:20.73                                                      
  3 Kim, Caleb                 9 JW                   1:25.25    1:20.87   16  
       39.19  1:20.87                                                      
  4 Moyer, Ryan               10 JW                   1:22.37    1:20.93   15  
       40.27  1:20.93                                                      
  5 Riegel, Jack              10 CBST                 1:21.16    1:21.18   14  
       40.19  1:21.18                                                      
  6 Gallagher, Nate           10 JW                   1:25.37    1:21.74   13  
       40.62  1:21.74                                                      
  7 Christie, Colin            9 RAYS                 1:28.81    1:24.64   12  
       41.17  1:24.64                                                      
  8 Catania, Giovanni         10 JW                   1:25.70    1:26.77   11  
       42.33  1:26.77                                                      
  9 Jang, Nathan              10 CBST                 1:30.34    1:29.36    9  
       43.64  1:29.36                                                      
 10 Morrison, Alex            10 GPAC                 1:26.84    1:32.06    7  
       43.82  1:32.06                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Christie, Ryan            10 CBST                 1:32.18    1:26.41   20  
       41.72  1:26.41                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 GPAC                      NT    1:26.66   17  
       42.84  1:26.66                                                      
  3 Hoke, Wyatt                9 RAYS                      NT    1:26.77   16  
       41.96  1:26.77                                                      
  4 Tanzola, Luke             10 GPAC                 1:32.31    1:29.92   15  
       43.97  1:29.92                                                      
  5 Rotberg, Ian              10 WAVE                 1:34.65    1:31.31   14  
       45.13  1:31.31                                                      
  6 Burslem, Christopher      10 DST                  1:30.94    1:32.01   13  
  7 Lavallee, Jack            10 YBCC                      NT    1:32.23   12  
       43.86  1:32.23                                                      
  8 Price, Luke                9 GPAC                 1:34.61    1:32.68   11  
       47.43  1:32.68                                                      
  9 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC                       NT    1:33.69    9  
       45.47  1:33.69                                                      
 10 Coll, Klint                9 GPAC                 1:51.75    1:36.00    7  
       45.30  1:36.00                                                      
 11 Strauss, Matthew          10 JW                   1:35.82    1:36.91    6  
       46.16  1:36.91                                                      
 12 Gilger, Ryan              10 DST                  1:42.38    1:37.16    5  
       47.72  1:37.16                                                      
 13 Yerkes, Jacob              9 JW                   1:36.40    1:37.74    4  
       48.41  1:37.74                                                      
 14 McManus, Andrew           10 RAYS                 1:36.55    1:38.57    3  
 15 Antes, Jack               10 JW                   1:50.73    1:41.24    2  
       49.08  1:41.24                                                      
 16 Paetzold, Jack             9 WAVE                 1:48.63    1:42.16    1  
       49.01  1:42.16                                                      
 17 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST                  1:58.00    1:42.64  
       47.42  1:42.64                                                      
 18 Heim, Brogan               9 ACAC                      NT    1:45.46  
       51.50  1:45.46                                                      
 19 Sprang, Ryan               9 GPAC                 1:55.40    1:45.97  
       50.51  1:45.97                                                      
 20 Grabowsky, Lukas          10 WA                        NT    1:57.62  
       58.82  1:57.62                                                      
 21 Cedeno, Enzo               9 GPAC                      NT    1:58.01  
       55.30  1:58.01                                                      
 22 Agrawal, Hardik           10 JW                        NT    2:02.02  
 -- Weimer, Blake              9 DST                       NT         DQ  
 -- Do, Ethan                 10 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chompre, Ashley           16 WA                     55.83      58.59   20  
       27.59    58.59                                                      
  2 Yoon, Grace               16 JW                     57.37      59.91   17  
       29.09    59.91                                                      
  3 Kaczorowski, Margot       17 JW                     55.35    1:00.16   16  
       28.44  1:00.16                                                      
  4 Wisniewski, Emily         17 JW                     57.51    1:00.61   15  
       28.40  1:00.61                                                      
  5 Derivaux, Lilly           14 JW                     57.86    1:01.03   14  
       28.60  1:01.03                                                      
  6 Robinson, Holly           17 JW                     57.11    1:01.12   13  
       28.80  1:01.12                                                      
  7 Merch, Karolyn            16 JW                     59.07    1:01.21   12  
       29.10  1:01.21                                                      
  8 Smith, Liv                15 GPAC                   59.73    1:01.27   11  
       28.31  1:01.27                                                      
  9 Gorman, Annabel           17 JW                     59.22    1:01.49    9  
       28.69  1:01.49                                                      
 10 Berzanski, Ava            16 JW                     58.71    1:01.60    7  
       29.10  1:01.60                                                      
 11 Sinibaldi, Sophia         16 UN-99                  57.67    1:02.11    6  
       28.74  1:02.11                                                      
 12 Griffin, Carly            16 JW                     57.59    1:02.17    5  
       29.31  1:02.17                                                      
 13 Monaco, Lindsey           17 JW                     59.63    1:02.92    4  
       29.44  1:02.92                                                      
 14 Durkin, Keeley            16 RAYS                   59.80    1:02.97    3  
       29.74  1:02.97                                                      
 15 Jensen, Erin              16 JW                     59.08    1:03.11    2  
       30.25  1:03.11                                                      
 16 Fenska, Allie             15 JW                     58.30    1:03.42    1  
       30.22  1:03.42                                                      
 17 Poulathas, Katerina       15 JW                   1:04.20    1:03.77  
       29.86  1:03.77                                                      
 18 Shaw, Brianna             16 JW                   1:00.58    1:04.27  
       30.66  1:04.27                                                      
 19 Waggoner, Allie           15 JW                   1:02.27    1:04.56  
       30.37  1:04.56                                                      
 20 Yim, Natalie              16 CBST                 1:03.64    1:04.63  
       30.01  1:04.63                                                      
 21 Stevens, Molly            15 SSC                  1:00.80    1:04.79  
       30.35  1:04.79                                                      
 22 Vujovic, Zora             15 YBCC                 1:01.75    1:04.86  
       30.80  1:04.86                                                      
 23 Cappola, Christina        15 SSC                  1:04.79    1:05.28  
       30.90  1:05.28                                                      
 24 Marchese, Nina            15 UN5                  1:03.78    1:05.38  
       30.15  1:05.38                                                      
 25 Bailey, Elishka           15 BSC                  1:01.12    1:05.42  
       30.58  1:05.42                                                      
 26 Hazell, Elsley            17 BSC                  1:02.25    1:05.81  
       30.41  1:05.81                                                      
 27 Mullin, Sydney            15 JW                   1:02.10    1:06.08  
       31.58  1:06.08                                                      
 28 Hipp, Alexa               17 SSC                  1:03.56    1:06.14  
       30.75  1:06.14                                                      
 29 Hynoski, Lauren           17 YBCC                 1:02.07    1:07.65  
       31.10  1:07.65                                                      
 30 Kaczorowski, Gabby        14 JW                   1:03.69    1:07.85  
       32.21  1:07.85                                                      
 31 McMillan, Maggie          17 JW                   1:01.32    1:08.71  
       31.62  1:08.71                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Barrett, Erin             17 YBCC                 1:07.77    1:06.83   20  
       30.63  1:06.83                                                      
  2 Moore, Audra              17 CBST                 1:05.41    1:08.19   17  
       30.80  1:08.19                                                      
  3 Lockhart, Lauren          16 WA                   1:07.42    1:08.47   16  
       31.03  1:08.47                                                      
  4 Becker, Mandy             15 BSC                  1:06.63    1:08.66   15  
       31.46  1:08.66                                                      
  5 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE                 1:09.09    1:08.96   14  
       32.20  1:08.96                                                      
  6 Slupianek, Helena         15 SSC                  1:09.07    1:09.05   13  
       32.19  1:09.05                                                      
  7 Fleisher, Sarah           17 JW                   1:05.32    1:09.22   12  
       32.04  1:09.22                                                      
  8 Young, Maggie             16 CBST                 1:08.52    1:10.63   11  
       31.83  1:10.63                                                      
  9 Meiler, Tori              16 BSC                  1:06.99    1:11.04    9  
       33.21  1:11.04                                                      
 10 Thomsen, Naja             15 SRAY                 1:05.59    1:12.34    7  
 11 Farquhar, Jenna           15 YBCC                 1:07.04    1:13.22    6  
       34.02  1:13.22                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Czelusniak, Emily         15 UNSRA                     NT    1:11.00   20  
       32.55  1:11.00                                                      
  2 Poulathas, Demi           17 JW                   1:14.96    1:11.25   17  
       31.88  1:11.25                                                      
  3 McDonnell, Lilly          15 TRI                  1:14.61    1:12.19   16  
       33.23  1:12.19                                                      
  4 Ritter, Callie            14 ACAC                 1:12.55    1:12.87   15  
       34.32  1:12.87                                                      
  5 Ochalik, Isabella         16 YBCC                 1:11.75    1:13.00   14  
       33.24  1:13.00                                                      
  6 Torrillo, Nicole          16 BSC                  1:12.26    1:13.64   13  
       34.70  1:13.64                                                      
  7 Wait, Morgan              15 YBCC                 1:13.33    1:14.78   12  
       33.47  1:14.78                                                      
  8 Sullivan, Kayla           15 YBCC                 1:22.81    1:20.87   11  
       36.12  1:20.87                                                      
  9 Deming, Jesse             13 GPAC                 1:25.18    1:24.06    9  
 10 Shah, Elina               12 GPAC                 1:26.62    1:28.90    7  
 11 Walker, Taylor            13 DST                  1:33.95    1:38.53    6  
       43.23  1:38.53                                                      
 -- Gale, Morgan              15 BSC                  1:15.11         DQ  
       36.91       DQ                                                      
 
Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buitron, Cruz             17 WA                     50.48      52.24   20  
       24.22    52.24                                                      
  2 Pham, Andrew              17 JW                     52.52      54.09   17  
       24.82    54.09                                                      
  3 Yeung, Ben                17 GPAC                   52.52      54.25   16  
       24.58    54.25                                                      
  4 Taylor, Andrew            16 JW                     54.68      55.72   15  
       26.34    55.72                                                      
  5 Dragan, Paul              16 JW                     56.34      55.89   14  
       26.54    55.89                                                      
  6 Buck, Quinn               15 CBST                   54.59      56.28   13  
       26.29    56.28                                                      
  7 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      16 CBST                   56.60      56.34   12  
       26.05    56.34                                                      
  8 Avagliano, AJ             16 WA                     53.73      57.02   11  
       26.25    57.02                                                      
  9 Evangelista, Rocco        17 JW                     54.52      57.17    8  
       26.46    57.17                                                      
  9 Christou, Anthony         18 JW                     58.44      57.17    8  
       26.71    57.17                                                      
 11 Devaney, John             15 CBST                   56.33      57.26    6  
       26.42    57.26                                                      
 12 Foley, Michael            15 UN-99                  57.28      57.38    5  
       26.33    57.38                                                      
 13 Nasielski, Brian          17 JW                     58.22      57.61    4  
       27.01    57.61                                                      
 14 Fenska, Evan              18 JW                     55.90      57.65    3  
       26.33    57.65                                                      
 15 Walker, Larry             15 YBCC                   58.42      58.00    2  
       27.16    58.00                                                      
 16 Undercofler, Jack         15 SSC                    55.98      58.03    1  
       26.86    58.03                                                      
 17 Yuchmow, Will             16 SRAY                   57.50      58.10  
       27.52    58.10                                                      
 18 Hughes, James             16 SSC                    56.81      58.45  
       27.14    58.45                                                      
 19 Wright, Grayson           15 JW                     55.60      58.50  
       27.06    58.50                                                      
 20 Nangle, Jack              15 WA                     57.11      58.73  
       27.78    58.73                                                      
 21 Hughes, Jack              16 SSC                    58.00      59.20  
       27.48    59.20                                                      
 22 Foley, Kevin              17 JW                     57.69      59.32  
       27.99    59.32                                                      
 23 Thompson, Robbie          17 JW                     56.23      59.52  
       27.32    59.52                                                      
 24 Derivaux, Chris           15 JW                     58.25      59.86  
       28.19    59.86                                                      
 25 Arzillo, Jay              17 JW                     55.20    1:00.10  
       27.53  1:00.10                                                      
 26 Obregon, Enrique          17 JW                     55.58    1:02.14  
       28.83  1:02.14                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Jacob, Nolan              18 Pittsburgh Elite       59.67      56.24   20  
       26.37    56.24                                                      
  2 Gozdan, Michael           15 JW                   1:02.31      56.84   17  
       26.35    56.84                                                      
  3 Taffet, Sam               17 GPAC                   59.05      57.53   16  
       26.46    57.53                                                      
  4 Simms, Aidan              16 JW                     59.29      58.60   15  
       27.07    58.60                                                      
  5 Hsiao, Andrew             16 JW                     59.30      59.06   14  
       27.59    59.06                                                      
  6 Cedar, Andrew             15 YBCC                   59.89      59.60   13  
       27.84    59.60                                                      
  7 Brown, Shane              16 YBCC                 1:00.68    1:00.05   12  
       28.40  1:00.05                                                      
  8 McKenna, Sean             16 JW                   1:02.39    1:00.12   11  
       27.61  1:00.12                                                      
  9 Henry, Roman              16 GPAC                   59.35    1:00.27    9  
       28.32  1:00.27                                                      
 10 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC                 1:01.38    1:00.68    7  
       28.17  1:00.68                                                      
 11 Hoger, Ryan               15 YBCC                   59.80    1:00.81    6  
       28.59  1:00.81                                                      
 12 Levy, Dylan               16 JW                   1:01.65    1:00.96    5  
       27.84  1:00.96                                                      
 13 Peterson, JB              17 RAYS                   59.14    1:01.07    4  
       28.39  1:01.07                                                      
 14 Decker, Brandon           15 RAYS                 1:01.27    1:01.53    3  
       28.23  1:01.53                                                      
 15 Michenfelder, Matt        17 SRAY                   59.31    1:02.15    2  
       28.82  1:02.15                                                      
 16 Rooney, Patrick           15 BSC                  1:01.84    1:02.76    1  
       28.49  1:02.76                                                      
 17 Cedeno, Luis              16 GPAC                   59.40    1:03.86  
       29.01  1:03.86                                                      
 18 Sparks, Ryan              15 JW                   1:02.76    1:06.90  
       30.58  1:06.90                                                      
 19 Sheehan, Dermot           15 YBCC                 1:02.91    1:07.50  
       30.30  1:07.50                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Houser, Paul              16 JW                   1:11.01      59.36   20  
       27.30    59.36                                                      
  2 Christou, Alex            15 JW                   1:04.57    1:00.55   17  
       28.02  1:00.55                                                      
  3 Horsley, Croix            15 YBCC                 1:08.79    1:04.96   16  
       30.09  1:04.96                                                      
  4 Balint, Phil              15 WAVE                 1:09.39    1:07.28   15  
       30.56  1:07.28                                                      
  5 Chanthavong, Tave         16 GPAC                 1:05.14    1:07.43   14  
       31.27  1:07.43                                                      
  6 Cheng, Guanjie            15 BSC                       NT    1:08.12   13  
       31.44  1:08.12                                                      
  7 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      15 JW                   1:08.81    1:08.56   12  
       32.40  1:08.56                                                      
  8 Brown, Justin             17 JCC Sharks           1:10.88    1:08.75   11  
       31.11  1:08.75                                                      
  9 LeCates, Jason            15 GPAC                 1:13.58    1:10.99    9  
       31.90  1:10.99                                                      
 10 Putnik, Marko             13 DST                  1:34.55    1:35.01    7  
       41.75  1:35.01                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lehman, Alyce             10 JW                   1:17.74    1:16.12   20  
       35.23  1:16.12                                                      
  2 Derivaux, Audrey           9 JW                   1:22.91    1:20.56   17  
       36.28  1:20.56                                                      
  3 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC                 1:24.40    1:29.10   16  
       39.37  1:29.10                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Parker, Julia              9 SSC                  1:33.38    1:25.08   20  
       37.07  1:25.08                                                      
  2 Neuwirth, Lily            10 BSC                  1:33.39    1:28.89   17  
       39.99  1:28.89                                                      
  3 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                   1:32.90    1:28.94   16  
       39.54  1:28.94                                                      
  4 Briscoe, Chanelle          9 GPAC                 1:29.89    1:33.10   15  
  5 Cosello, Nina              9 JW                   1:35.09    1:37.95   14  
       42.03  1:37.95                                                      
C - Division  
  1 McGlinchey, Simone         9 GPAC                 2:01.39    1:29.31   20  
       42.10  1:29.31                                                      
  2 Franciotti, Katie         10 WAVE                      NT    1:29.87   17  
       42.86  1:29.87                                                      
  3 Kim, Faith                 9 JW                        NT    1:32.96   16  
       43.32  1:32.96                                                      
  4 Torchia, Chiara           10 UNYBB                     NT    1:37.29   15  
       42.19  1:37.29                                                      
  5 Boyle, Jillian            10 CBST                      NT    1:42.92   14  
       47.69  1:42.92                                                      
  6 Davis, Kendall             9 DST                  1:45.34    1:44.44   13  
       47.19  1:44.44                                                      
  7 Hung, Danica Hailey       10 ACAC                      NT    1:45.87   12  
       47.02  1:45.87                                                      
  8 Welgosh, Anika            10 SSC                       NT    1:46.48   11  
       50.55  1:46.48                                                      
  9 Rykaczewski, Reagan        9 DST                  1:54.42    1:55.35    9  
       53.40  1:55.35                                                      
 10 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                        NT    1:55.71    7  
       53.82  1:55.71                                                      
 11 DeVito, Bella              9 GPAC                 2:03.28    1:56.34    6  
       51.60  1:56.34                                                      
 12 Moschella, Alex            9 WA                        NT    2:02.09    5  
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Willard, Georgie          10 JW                   1:17.81    1:18.21   20  
       36.11  1:18.21                                                      
  2 Christie, Ryan            10 CBST                 1:18.70    1:29.60   17  
       41.09  1:29.60                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Mantash, Tyler            10 SSC                  1:34.76    1:20.15   20  
       37.74  1:20.15                                                      
  2 Graaf, Sam                10 BSC                  1:25.23    1:23.46   17  
       36.77  1:23.46                                                      
  3 Rogers, Gavin              9 DST                  1:34.16    1:30.71   16  
       42.71  1:30.71                                                      
  4 Baraka, Judah             10 GPAC                 1:32.52    1:30.75   15  
       43.50  1:30.75                                                      
  5 Kim, Caleb                 9 JW                   1:32.26    1:31.91   14  
       41.27  1:31.91                                                      
  6 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 GPAC                 1:28.34    1:33.42   13  
       46.11  1:33.42                                                      
  7 Burslem, Christopher      10 DST                  1:31.87    1:40.93   12  
C - Division  
  1 Christie, Colin            9 RAYS                 1:44.29    1:30.14   20  
       40.79  1:30.14                                                      
  2 Gallagher, Nate           10 JW                   2:04.13    1:32.59   17  
       41.06  1:32.59                                                      
  3 Tomlin, David              9 DST                       NT    1:32.97   16  
       39.40  1:32.97                                                      
  4 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC                       NT    1:36.86   15  
       44.47  1:36.86                                                      
  5 Kammerzelt, Beau          10 DST                  1:48.07    1:41.77   14  
       46.41  1:41.77                                                      
  6 Coll, Klint                9 GPAC                 1:55.23    1:45.35   13  
       45.94  1:45.35                                                      
  7 McManus, Andrew           10 RAYS                      NT    1:50.93   12  
       50.00  1:50.93                                                      
  8 Strauss, Matthew          10 JW                        NT    1:55.44   11  
       51.89  1:55.44                                                      
  9 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST                  2:32.62    2:26.08    9  
     1:01.59  2:26.08                                                      
 -- Chazan, Ben               10 JW                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yoon, Grace               16 JW                   2:02.51    2:09.48   20  
       29.32  1:03.09  1:39.74  2:09.48                                    
  2 Cavanagh, Erin            15 JW                   2:05.00    2:09.92   17  
       28.22  1:01.21  1:39.88  2:09.92                                    
  3 Palmer, Lydia             15 JW                   2:08.62    2:11.62   16  
       30.11  1:03.49  1:41.39  2:11.62                                    
  4 Behm, Annie               15 JW                   2:08.83    2:12.20   15  
       29.35  1:01.96  1:42.31  2:12.20                                    
  5 Chompre, Ashley           16 WA                   2:10.26    2:12.34   14  
       27.77  1:01.88  1:41.73  2:12.34                                    
  6 Berzanski, Ava            16 JW                   2:06.90    2:14.53   13  
       29.40  1:05.79  1:43.11  2:14.53                                    
  7 Merch, Karolyn            16 JW                   2:08.21    2:14.60   12  
       29.68  1:03.36  1:43.41  2:14.60                                    
  8 Wisniewski, Emily         17 JW                   2:07.25    2:14.94   11  
       28.92  1:04.02  1:45.01  2:14.94                                    
  9 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                 2:15.89    2:17.22    9  
       30.07  1:06.35  1:45.81  2:17.22                                    
 10 Rollo, Sophia             16 JW                   2:14.90    2:17.88    7  
       30.72  1:03.87  1:45.48  2:17.88                                    
 11 Kaczorowski, Margot       17 JW                   2:07.29    2:18.42    6  
       28.52  1:04.85  1:46.47  2:18.42                                    
 12 Disanti, Brianna          16 JW                   2:15.17    2:19.46    5  
       30.19  1:07.30  1:47.28  2:19.46                                    
 13 Jellig, Maria             15 JW                   2:18.75    2:19.68    4  
       29.68  1:04.03  1:46.84  2:19.68                                    
 14 Robinson, Holly           17 JW                   2:07.46    2:21.07    3  
       29.59  1:06.44  1:49.15  2:21.07                                    
 15 Bailey, Elishka           15 BSC                  2:21.07    2:21.27    2  
       29.98  1:04.70  1:49.05  2:21.27                                    
 16 Mullin, Sydney            15 JW                   2:19.10    2:21.46    1  
       31.42  1:09.78  1:50.93  2:21.46                                    
 17 Yancey, Mia               15 RAYS                 2:13.30    2:21.84  
       29.97  1:05.39  1:49.03  2:21.84                                    
 18 Hartman, Sabina           15 CBST                 2:21.52    2:22.17  
       30.57  1:07.98  1:48.28  2:22.17                                    
 19 Tuder, Susannah           15 SRAY                 2:19.97    2:22.38  
       31.86           1:49.41  2:22.38                                    
 20 McMillan, Maggie          17 JW                   2:09.56    2:22.71  
       31.58  1:07.78  1:50.45  2:22.71                                    
 21 Schmidt, Trinity          16 UNAT1                2:23.87    2:23.09  
       33.74  1:10.59  1:52.01  2:23.09                                    
 22 Hazell, Elsley            17 BSC                  2:16.70    2:23.47  
       30.17  1:10.40  1:50.31  2:23.47                                    
 23 Skelly, Katharine         14 JW                   2:19.10    2:23.57  
       30.41  1:07.26  1:51.84  2:23.57                                    
 24 Griffin, Carly            16 JW                   2:15.56    2:23.58  
       30.08  1:07.76  1:51.07  2:23.58                                    
 25 Jensen, Erin              16 JW                   2:14.06    2:24.06  
       29.50  1:06.45  1:49.72  2:24.06                                    
 26 Becker, Mandy             15 BSC                  2:23.03    2:24.83  
       31.73  1:09.34  1:50.43  2:24.83                                    
 27 Shaw, Brianna             16 JW                   2:15.75    2:25.13  
       30.87  1:07.28  1:52.12  2:25.13                                    
 28 Hipp, Alexa               17 SSC                  2:17.49    2:25.21  
       31.09  1:09.32  1:52.71  2:25.21                                    
 29 Sinibaldi, Sophia         16 UN-99                2:17.40    2:26.56  
       29.94  1:08.51  1:53.44  2:26.56                                    
 30 Bergstrom, Sophie         17 SSC                  2:16.96    2:27.10  
       32.39  1:09.57  1:52.55  2:27.10                                    
 31 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC                 2:20.99    2:27.57  
       32.01  1:09.86  1:54.25  2:27.57                                    
 32 Murphy, Jillian           13 KAY                  2:24.04    2:27.71  
       33.12  1:12.14  1:54.68  2:27.71                                    
 33 Koczur, Erin              16 WA                   2:17.71    2:28.22  
       31.97  1:09.01  1:53.50  2:28.22                                    
 34 McAuley, Sara Brynn       17 JW                   2:24.28    2:29.14  
       32.61  1:11.37  1:56.50  2:29.14                                    
 35 Caputo, Maggie            17 JW                   2:19.26    2:29.39  
       34.34  1:10.82  1:54.38  2:29.39                                    
 36 Monaco, Lindsey           17 JW                   2:17.95    2:29.40  
       31.97  1:09.74  1:55.78  2:29.40                                    
 37 Thomsen, Naja             15 SRAY                 2:19.19    2:29.74  
       33.32  1:11.45  1:55.65  2:29.74                                    
 38 Meiler, Tori              16 BSC                  2:23.70    2:33.21  
       33.50  1:12.05  2:00.10  2:33.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Poulathas, Katerina       15 JW                   2:25.60    2:25.33   20  
       30.56  1:09.33  1:52.97  2:25.33                                    
  2 Gramigna, Abby            15 JW                   2:25.88    2:27.26   17  
       32.00  1:09.40  1:53.03  2:27.26                                    
  3 Cotton, Lauren            16 JW                   2:27.26    2:28.16   16  
       32.47  1:12.42  1:54.02  2:28.16                                    
  4 Driver, Charlotte         17 SRAY                 2:29.34    2:28.33   15  
       32.29  1:12.61  1:54.67  2:28.33                                    
  5 Ploskonka, Alexa          16 KAY                  2:29.08    2:28.94   14  
       30.57  1:05.91  1:54.50  2:28.94                                    
  6 Slupianek, Helena         15 SSC                  2:28.60    2:30.20   13  
       32.67  1:09.39  1:55.96  2:30.20                                    
  7 Johnson, Jenna            16 RAYS                 2:26.05    2:30.32   12  
       33.00  1:09.53  1:56.65  2:30.32                                    
  8 Jones, Elizabeth          16 SSC                  2:36.11    2:31.76   11  
       31.25  1:10.42  1:56.47  2:31.76                                    
  9 Shokoufandeh, Mina        17 SRAY                 2:25.02    2:31.95    9  
       32.86  1:11.86  1:54.59  2:31.95                                    
 10 King, Hailey              15 RAYS                 2:25.56    2:33.19    7  
       33.58  1:12.27  1:56.65  2:33.19                                    
 11 Wait, Morgan              15 YBCC                 2:33.89    2:40.52    6  
       34.15  1:16.04  2:03.63  2:40.52                                    
 12 Silvers, Kaity            16 GPAC                 2:34.00    2:41.32    5  
       35.58  1:16.23  2:05.11  2:41.32                                    
 13 Masters, Jordan           15 WAVE                 2:35.86    2:43.83    4  
       36.99  1:18.10  2:07.31  2:43.83                                    
 14 Ritter, Callie            14 ACAC                 2:34.98    2:45.79    3  
       35.15  1:17.52  2:09.83  2:45.79                                    
C - Division  
  1 Pham, Helena              15 JW                   2:37.57    2:37.26   20  
       33.98  1:15.92  2:00.68  2:37.26                                    
  2 Foley, Caroline           14 JW                   2:47.44    2:40.20   17  
       33.41  1:12.55  2:02.70  2:40.20                                    
  3 Tonn, Maddie              15 RAYS                 2:38.05    2:42.23   16  
       34.13  1:15.44  2:06.82  2:42.23                                    
  4 Anderson, Caroline        13 RAYS                 2:41.33    2:44.38   15  
       38.32  1:19.02  2:09.90  2:44.38                                    
  5 Yang, Chelsea             15 JW                   2:50.18    2:44.46   14  
     1:18.27           2:05.54  2:44.46                                    
  6 Torrillo, Nicole          16 BSC                  2:44.72    2:45.01   13  
       37.16  1:19.97  2:08.39  2:45.01                                    
  7 Shellem, Michaela         15 WAVE                 2:37.35    2:47.48   12  
       36.40  1:22.01  2:09.61  2:47.48                                    
  8 McDonnell, Lilly          15 TRI                  2:50.29    2:48.32   11  
       35.17  1:16.93  2:12.09  2:48.32                                    
  9 Gale, Morgan              15 BSC                  2:41.93    2:49.10    9  
       37.07  1:16.50  2:10.87  2:49.10                                    
 10 DiDonato, Tabitha         15 JW                   2:56.48    2:49.14    7  
       36.33  1:18.03  2:11.15  2:49.14                                    
 11 Sullivan, Kayla           15 YBCC                 3:00.07    2:55.18    6  
       35.70  1:17.81  2:14.94  2:55.18                                    
 12 Shah, Elina               12 GPAC                 3:12.83    3:14.98    5  
       41.00  1:28.63  2:33.10  3:14.98                                    
 
Event 62  Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fong, Josh                17 JW                   1:53.08    2:02.06   20  
       27.09    58.65  1:33.69  2:02.06                                    
  2 Taylor, Andrew            16 JW                   2:07.95    2:02.40   17  
       27.02    58.98  1:34.83  2:02.40                                    
  3 Dragan, Paul              16 JW                   2:01.33    2:02.58   16  
       26.51    59.58  1:34.08  2:02.58                                    
  4 Artis, Jack               16 JW                   1:58.16    2:03.15   15  
       27.67    59.57  1:35.10  2:03.15                                    
  5 Welgosh, Raymond          15 SSC                  2:02.60    2:04.08   14  
       27.60  1:00.10  1:35.62  2:04.08                                    
  6 Pham, Andrew              17 JW                   2:02.01    2:04.29   13  
       26.32    59.54  1:36.11  2:04.29                                    
  7 Obregon, Enrique          17 JW                   1:56.64    2:05.68   12  
       27.57    59.39  1:36.85  2:05.68                                    
  8 Gozdan, Michael           15 JW                   1:59.65    2:05.92   11  
       27.49  1:01.25  1:37.24  2:05.92                                    
  9 Gao, Phillip              15 SSC                  2:07.45    2:06.60    9  
       28.15  1:00.37  1:37.52  2:06.60                                    
 10 Christou, Anthony         18 JW                   2:05.76    2:06.85    7  
       27.42  1:00.03  1:37.19  2:06.85                                    
 11 Evangelista, Rocco        17 JW                   2:00.93    2:08.43    6  
       27.08  1:00.03  1:38.88  2:08.43                                    
 12 Foley, Kevin              17 JW                   2:07.56    2:09.13    5  
       28.26  1:02.04  1:38.78  2:09.13                                    
 13 Vizzard, Sean             15 JW                   2:10.30    2:09.23    4  
       27.58    59.83  1:39.61  2:09.23                                    
 14 Palmer, Andrew            17 JW                   2:05.99    2:09.61    3  
       29.00  1:03.46  1:41.14  2:09.61                                    
 15 Henry, Roman              16 GPAC                 2:06.61    2:09.74    2  
       28.14  1:03.53  1:40.12  2:09.74                                    
 16 Gagnon, Robert            17 JW                   2:08.35    2:09.94    1  
       28.99  1:02.99  1:41.16  2:09.94                                    
 17 Lilley, Jack              16 JW                   2:05.10    2:10.02  
       28.35  1:01.65  1:40.84  2:10.02                                    
 18 Houser, Paul              16 JW                   2:03.63    2:10.38  
       29.12  1:02.31  1:39.06  2:10.38                                    
 19 Avagliano, AJ             16 WA                   2:00.58    2:10.66  
       27.23  1:00.58  1:40.15  2:10.66                                    
 20 Thompson, Robbie          17 JW                   2:11.88    2:11.11  
       27.30  1:03.32  1:42.73  2:11.11                                    
 21 Foley, Michael            15 UN-99                2:09.97    2:11.13  
       27.35  1:02.52  1:41.26  2:11.13                                    
 22 Devaney, John             15 CBST                 2:11.39    2:11.27  
       26.68  1:00.16  1:40.36  2:11.27                                    
 23 Derivaux, Chris           15 JW                   2:10.95    2:11.69  
       28.27  1:03.84  1:40.88  2:11.69                                    
 24 Wright, Grayson           15 JW                   2:03.73    2:12.64  
       27.73  1:01.42  1:41.75  2:12.64                                    
 25 Fenska, Evan              18 JW                   2:03.38    2:12.81  
       28.55  1:06.00  1:43.03  2:12.81                                    
 26 Hsiao, Andrew             16 JW                   2:10.24    2:14.17  
       28.35  1:04.56  1:41.96  2:14.17                                    
 27 Whitaker, Miles           16 SSC                  2:06.58    2:16.29  
       27.93  1:02.70  1:44.85  2:16.29                                    
 28 Young, Griffin            17 WA                   2:08.06    2:16.30  
       28.46  1:03.37  1:44.49  2:16.30                                    
 29 Rooney, Patrick           15 BSC                  2:10.16    2:16.79  
       29.65  1:05.84  1:43.64  2:16.79                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Nangle, Jack              15 WA                   2:17.10    2:09.65   20  
       29.89  1:03.39  1:40.28  2:09.65                                    
  2 McKenna, Sean             16 JW                   2:13.16    2:10.51   17  
       27.33    59.92  1:40.01  2:10.51                                    
  3 Lombrana, Nick            15 SSC                  2:18.97    2:13.06   16  
       29.39  1:03.10  1:43.62  2:13.06                                    
  4 Yuchmow, Will             16 SRAY                 2:12.70    2:13.95   15  
       28.34  1:02.45  1:44.00  2:13.95                                    
  5 Orr, Harrison             15 JW                   2:14.29    2:15.08   14  
       29.42  1:03.65  1:43.00  2:15.08                                    
  6 Mcdevitt, Brendan         16 JW                   2:17.94    2:15.31   13  
       29.15  1:02.70  1:46.31  2:15.31                                    
  7 Jellig, Conor             15 JW                   2:18.76    2:15.45   12  
       29.65  1:03.46  1:45.57  2:15.45                                    
  8 Andrianto, Nico           15 GPAC                 2:16.44    2:16.30   11  
       28.32  1:03.89  1:46.49  2:16.30                                    
  9 Arzillo, Jay              17 JW                   2:13.57    2:17.99    9  
       28.05  1:03.23  1:44.70  2:17.99                                    
 10 Rodgers, Liam             16 SRAY                 2:16.79    2:18.46    7  
       31.81  1:08.29  1:46.84  2:18.46                                    
 11 Baldino, TJ               16 SSC                  2:13.78    2:19.18    6  
       29.30  1:05.21  1:47.57  2:19.18                                    
 12 Anderson, Zach            17 RAYS                 2:15.13    2:19.66    5  
       32.10  1:06.43  1:48.36  2:19.66                                    
 13 Balint, Phil              15 WAVE                 2:19.75    2:24.95    4  
       30.34  1:07.61  1:51.22  2:24.95                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cheng, Guanjie            15 BSC                  2:37.46    2:23.47   20  
       32.45  1:08.83  1:51.83  2:23.47                                    
  2 Nasielski, Michael        15 JW                   2:25.37    2:23.48   17  
       31.04  1:08.25  1:49.61  2:23.48                                    
  3 Mumma, J.J.               15 YBCC                 2:24.40    2:23.50   16  
       31.48  1:06.59  1:50.84  2:23.50                                    
  4 Nguyen, James             15 JW                   2:29.82    2:28.10   15  
       31.86  1:07.47  1:54.17  2:28.10                                    
  5 Brown, Justin             17 JCC Sharks           2:43.47    2:50.41   14  
       33.92  1:19.92  2:12.48  2:50.41                                    
  6 Putnik, Marko             13 DST                  3:11.51    3:10.35   13  
       41.77  1:29.07  2:24.66  3:10.35                                    
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
BB - Division  
  1 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                   2:59.02    2:53.86   20  
       39.25                    2:17.42  2:53.86                           
  2 Neuwirth, Lily            10 BSC                  3:14.17    3:02.35   17  
       40.28  1:27.88  2:20.25  3:02.35                                    
  3 Cameron, Kennedy          10 CBST                 3:04.52    3:02.66   16  
       39.79  1:24.45  2:20.29  3:02.66                                    
  4 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                 3:16.44    3:05.45   15  
       47.02  1:33.52  2:26.24  3:05.45                                    
  5 Hillier, Caroline         10 SSC                  3:10.23    3:05.47   14  
       41.06  1:30.12  2:24.77  3:05.47                                    
  6 Cao, Cynthia               9 DST                  3:07.63    3:09.35   13  
       43.01  1:29.23  2:26.88  3:09.35                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sobczak, Alexandra        10 JW                        NT    3:00.30   20  
       43.53  1:29.40  2:20.69  3:00.30                                    
  2 Crawford, Averie           9 DST                  3:31.39    3:06.55   17  
       42.88  1:31.07  2:25.11  3:06.55                                    
  3 Sheehan, Reagan           10 JW                        NT    3:09.22   16  
       42.19  1:29.13  2:24.17  3:09.22                                    
  4 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC                  3:26.07    3:09.73   15  
       39.21  1:27.02  2:27.13  3:09.73                                    
  5 Scungio, Siena            10 SSC                       NT    3:11.25   14  
       40.92  1:29.25  2:28.61  3:11.25                                    
  6 Briscoe, Chanelle          9 GPAC                 3:30.61    3:11.47   13  
       41.61  1:29.04  2:27.03  3:11.47                                    
  7 Shuff, Willow             10 JW                        NT    3:11.83   12  
       47.46  1:35.73  2:29.59  3:11.83                                    
  8 Jack, Olivia               9 JW                        NT    3:12.74   11  
       45.95  1:34.46  2:33.87  3:12.74                                    
  9 Finn, Addie               10 JW                        NT    3:18.60    9  
       46.15  1:35.12  2:34.74  3:18.60                                    
 10 Cummins, Ella              9 GPAC                 3:36.05    3:18.98    7  
       44.27  1:31.75  2:33.64  3:18.98                                    
 11 Bell, Grace                9 CHEL                      NT    3:20.03    6  
       50.43  1:46.97  2:37.56  3:20.03                                    
 12 Sandy, Nora                9 GPAC                      NT    3:20.06    5  
       46.89  1:36.78  2:41.03  3:20.06                                    
 13 Kalish, Morgan             9 DST                  3:31.23    3:20.84    4  
       46.20  1:33.95  2:34.00  3:20.84                                    
 14 Davis, Kendall             9 DST                  3:27.81    3:27.96    3  
       45.83  1:39.23  2:44.32  3:27.96                                    
 15 McNally, Eden              9 JW                        NT    3:32.74    2  
     1:47.50  2:44.61  3:32.74                                             
 16 Colon, Karrington          9 GPAC                      NT    3:42.39    1  
       53.51  1:46.03  2:53.89  3:42.39                                    
 17 Rice, Aaliyah              9 JW                        NT    3:55.38  
                       1:56.05  2:59.94  3:55.38                           
 18 Moschella, Alex            9 WA                        NT    4:16.18  
       54.90  1:59.94  3:17.36  4:16.18                                    
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Straka, Nick              10 SRAY                 3:07.89L   2:43.27   20  
       37.12  1:19.61  2:07.99  2:43.27                                    
  2 Willard, Georgie          10 JW                   2:45.83    2:44.17   17  
       36.84  1:19.17  2:08.64  2:44.17                                    
  3 Moyer, Ryan               10 JW                   2:50.83    2:44.50   16  
       36.93  1:19.29  2:07.51  2:44.50                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Walsh, Aidan              10 DST                  2:54.94    2:51.98   20  
       40.26  1:23.74  2:14.87  2:51.98                                    
  2 Willard, Sam               9 JW                   3:05.49    2:54.00   17  
       42.34  1:27.15  2:17.32  2:54.00                                    
  3 Lewis, Brady              10 DST                  3:01.76    3:01.49   16  
       39.71  1:24.03  2:20.31  3:01.49                                    
  4 Rogers, Gavin              9 DST                  3:01.04    3:05.63   15  
       44.55  1:30.18  2:24.89  3:05.63                                    
  5 Christie, Ryan            10 CBST                 2:59.38    3:06.32   14  
       39.12  1:27.94  2:25.46  3:06.32                                    
  6 Tomlin, David              9 DST                  3:08.34    3:07.42   13  
       40.66  1:31.40  2:28.16  3:07.42                                    
C - Division  
  1 Moon, Peter               10 JW                        NT    2:45.38   20  
       38.56  1:21.78  2:06.37  2:45.38                                    
  2 Graaf, Sam                10 BSC                       NT    2:58.12   17  
       38.79  1:27.15  2:20.20  2:58.12                                    
  3 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 GPAC                      NT    3:05.30   16  
       42.05  1:32.83  2:25.55  3:05.30                                    
  4 Yerkes, Jacob              9 JW                   3:34.27    3:32.12   15  
       52.04  1:44.43  2:42.78  3:32.12                                    
  5 Antes, Jack               10 JW                        NT    3:46.47   14  
       56.52  1:51.03  2:57.25  3:46.47                                    
  6 Heim, Brogan               9 ACAC                      NT    3:49.30   13  
       55.04  1:51.27  2:59.14  3:49.30                                    
  7 Sprang, Ryan               9 GPAC                      NT    3:56.20   12  
       54.90  1:50.63  3:01.73  3:56.20                                    
  8 Chazan, Ben               10 JW                        NT    4:13.39   11  
       58.94  2:01.47  4:13.39                                             
  9 Boucher, Max               9 WA                        NT    4:35.62    9  
     1:07.41           3:30.07  4:35.62                                    
 
Event 65  Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Lilly           14 JW                     25.00      25.29   20  
  2 Wisniewski, Emily         17 JW                     24.81      25.44   17  
  3 Wahl, Julianna            15 YBCC                   24.88      25.53   16  
  4 Fenska, Allie             15 JW                     24.20      25.63   15  
  5 Behm, Annie               15 JW                     24.79      25.75   14  
  6 Carson, Molly             16 KAY                    24.65      25.86   13  
  7 Palmer, Lydia             15 JW                     25.64      25.88   12  
  8 Durkin, Keeley            16 RAYS                   24.40      25.94   11  
  9 Yancey, Mia               15 RAYS                   24.86      25.98    9  
 10 Disanti, Brianna          16 JW                     25.05      26.03    7  
 11 Skelly, Katharine         14 JW                     25.48      26.05    5.5
 11 Kaczorowski, Margot       17 JW                     23.67      26.05    5.5
 13 Vujovic, Zora             15 YBCC                   25.61      26.16    4  
 14 Robinson, Holly           17 JW                     24.84      26.26    3  
 15 Samuels, Maddy            16 KAY                    25.30      26.28    2  
 16 Riegel, Julia             15 CBST                   25.84      26.32    0.5
 16 Griffin, Carly            16 JW                     25.03      26.32    0.5
 18 Waggoner, Allie           15 JW                     25.77      26.45  
 19 Poulathas, Katerina       15 JW                     26.47      26.54  
 20 Hartman, Sabina           15 CBST                   25.78      26.56  
 21 Berzanski, Ava            16 JW                     25.15      26.71  
 22 Mazon, Madison            16 SSC                    25.48      26.76  
 23 McAuley, Sara Brynn       17 JW                     25.49      26.78  
 24 Rollo, Sophia             16 JW                     25.40      26.81  
 25 Kaczorowski, Gabby        14 JW                     25.78      26.85  
 26 Jensen, Erin              16 JW                     25.91      26.88  
 27 Jones, Laura              16 SSC                    26.31      26.90  
 28 Mullin, Sydney            15 JW                     26.71      26.92  
 29 Tuder, Susannah           15 SRAY                   26.20      27.02  
 30 Stevens, Molly            15 SSC                    26.11      27.07  
 31 Famous, Caroline          17 SSC                    22.97      27.08  
 32 Hipp, Alexa               17 SSC                    26.12      27.16  
 32 Cappola, Christina        15 SSC                    27.08      27.16  
 34 Jellig, Maria             15 JW                     26.37      27.33  
 34 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE                   25.92      27.33  
 36 Murphy, Jillian           13 KAY                    26.12      27.38  
 36 Castellan, Juliana        15 GPAC                   26.48      27.38  
 38 Monaco, Lindsey           17 JW                     25.93      27.41  
 39 King, Hailey              15 RAYS                   27.23      27.50  
 40 Lockhart, Lauren          16 WA                     26.49      27.54  
 41 Yim, Natalie              16 CBST                   26.96      27.64  
 42 Barrett, Erin             17 YBCC                   26.63      27.65  
 43 Sinibaldi, Sophia         16 UN-99                  26.62      27.79  
 44 McMillan, Maggie          17 JW                     25.75      27.86  
 45 Johnson, Jenna            16 RAYS                   26.88      27.87  
 45 Young, Maggie             16 CBST                   26.92      27.87  
 47 Raue, Shannon             17 JW                     26.35      28.03  
 48 Moore, Audra              17 CBST                   26.84      28.12  
 49 Bergstrom, Sophie         17 SSC                    26.74      28.19  
 50 Cotton, Lauren            16 JW                     27.47      28.45  
 51 Anderson, Caroline        13 RAYS                   26.94      28.59  
 52 Shellem, Michaela         15 WAVE                   27.50      29.06  
 53 Fleisher, Sarah           17 JW                     27.41      29.14  
 54 Hynoski, Lauren           17 YBCC                   26.79      29.52  
 55 Shokoufandeh, Mina        17 SRAY                   27.61      29.66  
BB - Division  
  1 Preihs, Kylie             17 JW                     28.15      27.24   20  
  2 Poulathas, Demi           17 JW                     29.36      27.77   17  
  3 Kornacki, Clare           14 KAY                    28.48      27.87   16  
  4 Scharschan, Clare         15 SSC                    28.60      28.06   15  
  5 Wait, Morgan              15 YBCC                   27.70      28.23   14  
  6 McClendon, Janiya         16 YBCC                   29.45      28.29   13  
  7 Wheeler, Grace            17 YBCC                   28.45      28.55   12  
  8 Ochalik, Isabella         16 YBCC                   29.51      28.65   11  
  9 Ritter, Callie            14 ACAC                   28.46      29.23    9  
 10 Silvers, Kaity            16 GPAC                   27.83      29.25    7  
 11 Pham, Helena              15 JW                     29.23      29.38    6  
 12 Farquhar, Jenna           15 YBCC                   28.52      29.53    5  
 13 DiDonato, Tabitha         15 JW                     29.71      29.54    4  
 14 Masters, Jordan           15 WAVE                   28.27      29.84    3  
 15 Foley, Caroline           14 JW                     29.35      29.86    2  
C - Division  
  1 Czelusniak, Emily         15 UNSRA                     NT      29.12   20  
  2 McDonnell, Lilly          15 TRI                    30.02      29.90   17  
  3 Yang, Chelsea             15 JW                     31.09      30.28   16  
  4 Sullivan, Kayla           15 YBCC                   30.95      30.49   15  
  5 Deming, Jesse             13 GPAC                   32.16      31.64   14  
  6 Hynes, Julia              12 GPAC                   34.56      33.67   13  
  7 Shah, Elina               12 GPAC                   35.20      34.49   12  
 
Event 66  Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yeung, Ben                17 GPAC                   22.25      22.29   20  
  2 McSorley, David           17 GPAC                   22.59      22.35   17  
  3 Buck, Quinn               15 CBST                   22.43      22.73   16  
  4 Pham, Andrew              17 JW                     22.08      23.02   15  
  5 Hughes, James             16 SSC                    22.91      23.14   14  
  6 Devaney, John             15 CBST                   23.24      23.26   13  
  7 Hughes, Jack              16 SSC                    23.17      23.49   12  
  8 Foley, Michael            15 UN-99                  23.82      23.64   11  
  9 Gao, Phillip              15 SSC                    23.74      23.69    9  
 10 Fenska, Evan              18 JW                     22.81      23.70    7  
 11 Undercofler, Jack         15 SSC                    24.06      23.73    6  
 12 Nasielski, Brian          17 JW                     23.85      23.78    5  
 13 Treglia, Mike             16 JW                     22.32      23.87    4  
 14 Arzillo, Jay              17 JW                     23.17      23.91    3  
 15 Hoger, Ryan               15 YBCC                   22.89      23.94    2  
 16 Taffet, Sam               17 GPAC                   22.76      23.96    1  
 17 Levy, Dylan               16 JW                     23.64      23.98  
 18 Dragan, Paul              16 JW                     23.74      24.09  
 19 Obregon, Enrique          17 JW                     23.30      24.14  
 20 Lilley, Jack              16 JW                     23.29      24.17  
 21 Derivaux, Chris           15 JW                     23.80      24.51  
 22 Cedeno, Luis              16 GPAC                   24.41      24.53  
 22 Whitaker, Miles           16 SSC                    23.95      24.53  
 24 Decker, Brandon           15 RAYS                   24.44      24.70  
 25 Walker, Larry             15 YBCC                   24.01      24.72  
 26 Nunez, Jai'den            15 GPAC                   24.56      24.75  
 27 Anderson, Zach            17 RAYS                   23.75      24.87  
 28 Mcdevitt, Brendan         16 JW                     24.04      24.93  
 29 Krystkiewicz, Thomas      16 CBST                   24.69      24.94  
 30 Nangle, Jack              15 WA                     24.51      24.99  
 31 Cedar, Andrew             15 YBCC                   24.45      25.06  
 32 Foley, Kevin              17 JW                     24.38      25.08  
 33 Hsiao, Andrew             16 JW                     24.42      25.10  
 34 Peterson, JB              17 RAYS                   24.15      25.17  
 35 Rowe, Jack                16 YBCC                   24.73      25.36  
 36 Houser, Paul              16 JW                     24.30      25.37  
 37 Michenfelder, Matt        17 SRAY                   24.58      25.70  
BB - Division  
  1 Shappell, Nate            15 YBCC                   25.93      24.38   20  
  2 Simms, Aidan              16 JW                     25.25      24.84   17  
  3 Gagnon, Robert            17 JW                     24.98      24.98   16  
  4 McKenna, Sean             16 JW                     24.94      24.99   15  
  5 Arjona, Samuel            16 UN2                    25.42      25.18   14  
  6 Christou, Alex            15 JW                     26.19      25.38   13  
  7 Orr, Harrison             15 JW                     26.79      25.78   12  
  8 Rainey, Evan              17 SSC                    25.94      25.84   11  
  9 Messina, Santo            16 YBCC                   25.76      25.91    9  
 10 Brown, Shane              16 YBCC                   25.75      25.94    7  
 11 Horsley, Croix            15 YBCC                   25.55      25.99    6  
 12 Whartenby, Miller         14 JW                     26.26      26.17    5  
 13 Sparks, Ryan              15 JW                     26.27      26.20    4  
 14 Rahardjo, Alfons          15 SSC                    26.56      26.44    3  
 15 Chanthavong, Tave         16 GPAC                   26.02      26.47    2  
 16 LeCates, Jason            15 GPAC                   26.43      26.50    1  
 17 Immordino, Matt           16 SRAY                   26.66      26.62  
 18 Balint, Phil              15 WAVE                   26.26      26.70  
C - Division  
  1 Imburgia, Jack            17 JCC Sharks                NT      24.65   20  
  2 Jellig, Conor             15 JW                     27.69      26.24   17  
  3 Rodgers, Liam             16 SRAY                   27.80      26.49   16  
  4 Sheehan, Dermot           15 YBCC                   26.90      26.51   15  
  5 Nguyen, James             15 JW                     26.98      26.60   14  
  6 Nasielski, Michael        15 JW                     27.78      26.82   13  
  7 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE                   27.59      26.99   12  
  8 Leyzerzon, Alexander      15 CBST                   28.04      28.04   11  
  9 Elamthuruthy, Mike        16 JW                     28.45      28.69    9  
 10 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      15 JW                     27.91      28.75    7  
 11 Kiddie, Ben               15 WA                     30.50      28.99    6  
 12 Putnik, Marko             13 DST                    34.60      34.75    5  
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lehman, Alyce             10 JW                     31.13      29.91   20  
  2 Baykara, Kayla            10 EAAC                   31.43      31.46   17  
  3 McGlinchey, Simone         9 GPAC                   31.89      31.86   16  
  4 Briscoe, Chanelle          9 GPAC                   31.70      32.74   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                     33.13      30.84   20  
  2 Sobczak, Alexandra        10 JW                     31.91      31.19   17  
  3 Derivaux, Audrey           9 JW                     32.28      32.30   16  
  4 Crawford, Averie           9 DST                    33.02      32.32   15  
  5 Watkins, Evie             10 SSC                    33.98      33.05   14  
  6 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC                   34.13      33.06   13  
  7 Montuori, Ava             10 WAVE                   34.21      33.26   12  
  8 Boyle, Jillian            10 CBST                   33.92      33.97   11  
  9 Cameron, Kennedy          10 CBST                   35.31      34.11    9  
 10 Walborn, Mabel             9 UN4                    35.55      34.13    7  
 11 Pellegrini, Emma          10 DST                    34.47      34.27    6  
 12 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                   34.46      34.28    5  
 13 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC                    33.10      34.45    4  
 14 Cosello, Nina              9 JW                     33.79      34.47    3  
 15 Hung, Danica Hailey       10 ACAC                   34.60      34.55    2  
 16 Parker, Julia              9 SSC                    33.00      34.64    1  
 17 Brennan, Avery            10 SSC                    33.58      35.01  
 18 Cao, Cynthia               9 DST                    33.89      35.11  
 19 Sheehan, Reagan           10 JW                     34.23      35.14  
 20 Davis, Kendall             9 DST                    35.62      35.30  
 21 Franciotti, Katie         10 WAVE                   34.67      35.37  
 22 Shaw, CJ                  10 JW                     34.80      35.63  
 23 Sandy, Nora                9 GPAC                   35.34      35.71  
 24 Hillier, Caroline         10 SSC                    34.57      36.65  
 25 Reiner, Ema                9 RAYS                   34.57      36.96  
C - Division  
  1 Collins, Kali             10 JW                        NT      31.01   20  
  2 Peretti, Victoria          9 GPAC                   45.04      34.06   17  
  3 Torchia, Chiara           10 UNYBB                     NT      34.19   16  
  4 Shuff, Willow             10 JW                     35.81      34.98   15  
  5 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC                   36.05      35.52   14  
  6 Deck, Josephine           10 CHEL                   38.23      35.61   13  
  7 Scungio, Siena            10 SSC                    36.58      35.69   12  
  8 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                   38.98      35.70   11  
  9 Hower, Megan              10 Tiger Sharks              NT      36.12    9  
 10 An, Haley                  9 WA                     35.85      36.14    7  
 11 McNally, Eden              9 JW                     35.83      36.19    6  
 12 Donnelly, Brooklynn       10 WA                     36.20      36.79    4.5
 12 Shenk, Sarah              10 GPAC                   38.09      36.79    4.5
 14 Basu, Campbell             9 GPAC                   36.49      36.91    3  
 15 Finn, Addie               10 JW                     44.23      37.14    2  
 16 Penn, Penn                 9 WA                        NT      37.15    1  
 17 Worrell, Skylar            9 YBCC                   35.90      37.16  
 18 Jack, Olivia               9 JW                     36.92      37.21  
 19 Jacobs, Heidi              9 JW                     40.07      37.51  
 20 Gardener, Mia              9 SSC                    36.44      37.60  
 21 Bell, Grace                9 CHEL                   42.55      37.63  
 22 Reilly, Malea             10 CBST                   36.29      37.67  
 23 Dugan, Alyssa              9 GPAC                   37.22      37.91  
 24 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     38.04      38.15  
 25 Kalish, Morgan             9 DST                    37.90      38.30  
 26 Stankoski, Norah           9 GPAC                   37.09      38.33  
 27 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC                    37.85      38.37  
 28 Colon, Karrington          9 GPAC                   39.04      38.40  
 29 Shackelford, Chloe        10 CBST                   39.94      38.79  
 30 Brown, Charlotte           9 YBCC                      NT      38.94  
 31 Libke, Maddie             10 SSC                    37.71      38.95  
 32 Kabala, Claire            10 WA                        NT      39.20  
 33 Christel, Delaney         10 DST                    36.24      39.67  
 34 Kelsey, Madison            9 WAVE                   40.82      40.14  
 35 Pierce, Alexandra          9 BSC                    43.65      40.15  
 36 DeVito, Bella              9 GPAC                   38.50      40.31  
 37 Cummins, Ella              9 GPAC                   38.13      40.42  
 38 Manuel, Riley              9 GPAC                   40.82      40.98  
 39 Winell, Delilah           10 SRAY                   45.10      41.35  
 40 Kim, Faith                 9 JW                     44.62      41.38  
 41 Pham, Sofia                9 JW                     42.47      41.62  
 42 Rykaczewski, Reagan        9 DST                    41.23      41.86  
 43 Smith, Lily                9 YBCC                      NT      41.98  
 44 Cerchiaro, Kenzi           9 YBCC                      NT      42.07  
 45 Katzenbach, Marin          9 BSC                    44.77      42.23  
 46 Foley, Sara                9 JW                     41.54      42.83  
 47 Rice, Aaliyah              9 JW                     43.24      42.94  
 48 Moschella, Alex            9 WA                     47.71      43.51  
 49 Welgosh, Anika            10 SSC                    42.86      45.10  
 50 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                     46.34      45.59  
 51 Hunt, Lexi                 9 DST                    41.77      46.43  
 52 Gaj, Catherine            10 JW                     47.61      46.70  
 53 McCullough, Kyleigh       10 GPAC                   47.00      47.81  
 54 Cestare, Miranda           9 JW                     49.66      49.98  
 55 Mains, Ali                10 SRAY                      NT    1:00.89  
 56 Nickson, Lydia             9 WA                        NT    1:04.69  
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mantash, Tyler            10 SSC                    29.95      29.51   20  
  2 Straka, Nick              10 SRAY                   30.31      30.08   17  
  3 Wanner, Ryan              10 SSC                    31.14      30.82   16  
  4 Christie, Colin            9 RAYS                   31.09      31.00   15  
  5 Walsh, Aidan              10 DST                    30.84      31.14   14  
BB - Division  
  1 Borrelli, Connor          10 JW                     32.40      31.40   20  
  2 Moyer, Ryan               10 JW                     32.58      31.56   17  
  3 Riegel, Jack              10 CBST                   31.42      31.58   16  
  4 Baraka, Judah             10 GPAC                   32.76      31.81   15  
  5 Nguyen, Benjamin          10 GPAC                   33.00      32.20   14  
  6 Graaf, Sam                10 BSC                    32.76      32.88   13  
  7 Willard, Sam               9 JW                     33.66      33.06   12  
  8 Gallagher, Nate           10 JW                     32.83      33.07   11  
  9 Rotberg, Ian              10 WAVE                   33.69      33.08    9  
 10 Rogers, Gavin              9 DST                    33.10      33.12    7  
 11 Tomlin, David              9 DST                    32.41      33.53    6  
 12 Lavallee, Jack            10 YBCC                   34.69      33.71    5  
 13 Christie, Ryan            10 CBST                   32.55      33.75    4  
 14 Hoke, Wyatt                9 RAYS                   34.10      34.04    3  
 15 Gilger, Ryan              10 DST                    33.88      34.44    2  
 16 Lewis, Brady              10 DST                    34.29      34.67    1  
 17 Morrison, Alex            10 GPAC                   33.83      35.17  
 18 Catania, Giovanni         10 JW                     34.62      36.20  
 19 Price, Luke                9 GPAC                   34.86      37.03  
 20 McManus, Andrew           10 RAYS                   34.97      39.29  
C - Division  
  1 Kim, Caleb                 9 JW                     35.31      32.87   20  
  2 Tanzola, Luke             10 GPAC                   36.03      33.88   17  
  3 Caccuro, Cole              9 YBCC                   35.92      34.36   16  
  4 Hanway, Timmy             10 SSC                    36.72      34.67   15  
  5 La Grou, Owen              9 YBCC                   37.73      34.80   14  
  6 Coll, Klint                9 GPAC                   35.09      35.97   13  
  7 Kammerzelt, Beau          10 DST                    36.52      36.16   12  
  8 Burslem, Christopher      10 DST                    36.34      37.24   11  
  9 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST                    43.69      37.89    9  
 10 Hubler, Jason              9 YBCC                      NT      37.91    7  
 11 Strauss, Matthew          10 JW                     38.64      38.78    6  
 12 Yerkes, Jacob              9 JW                     39.97      39.03    5  
 13 Gilbert, Conor             9 WA                     47.33      41.50    4  
 14 Gindhart, Michael         10 JW                     42.63      42.19    3  
 15 Paetzold, Jack             9 WAVE                   42.78      43.23    2  
 16 Chazan, Ben               10 JW                     41.52      43.36    1  
 17 Heim, Brogan               9 ACAC                   42.72      43.70  
 18 Grabowsky, Lukas          10 WA                     41.32      44.80  
 19 Do, Ethan                 10 JW                     46.08      44.91  
 20 Weimer, Blake              9 DST                    44.48      45.45  
 21 Cedeno, Enzo               9 GPAC                   45.31      49.13  
 22 Mullin, Josh               9 JW                        NT      49.85  
 23 Boucher, Max               9 WA                     46.81      50.05  
 24 Agrawal, Hardik           10 JW                     50.02      50.28  
 
Event 69  Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmer, Lydia             15 JW                   2:18.09    2:28.30   20  
       33.37  1:10.86  1:49.99  2:28.30                                    
  2 Gorman, Annabel           17 JW                   2:33.30    2:31.63   17  
       35.45  1:13.74  1:52.38  2:31.63                                    
  3 McCracken, Sydney         15 KAY                  2:26.01    2:31.69   16  
       33.87  1:12.81  1:52.54  2:31.69                                    
  4 Hartman, Sabina           15 CBST                 2:31.20    2:35.71   15  
       35.17  1:15.38  1:55.49  2:35.71                                    
  5 Smith, Liv                15 GPAC                 2:34.23    2:36.04   14  
       34.95  1:13.96  1:54.61  2:36.04                                    
  6 Cavanagh, Erin            15 JW                   2:27.02    2:36.24   13  
       35.09  1:15.11  1:54.88  2:36.24                                    
  7 Disanti, Brianna          16 JW                   2:32.88    2:37.00   12  
       35.61  1:15.86  1:56.66  2:37.00                                    
  8 Waggoner, Allie           15 JW                   2:32.97    2:39.39   11  
       35.79  1:17.73  1:58.12  2:39.39                                    
  9 Kornacki, Clare           14 KAY                  2:36.69    2:40.83    9  
       36.39  1:16.71  1:58.49  2:40.83                                    
 10 Cotton, Lauren            16 JW                   2:36.07    2:43.60    7  
       37.01  1:18.39  2:01.65  2:43.60                                    
 11 Scharschan, Clare         15 SSC                  2:39.83    2:45.35    6  
       38.42  1:20.54  2:02.57  2:45.35                                    
 12 Bergstrom, Sophie         17 SSC                  2:31.45    2:45.74    5  
       37.59  1:19.66  2:02.49  2:45.74                                    
 13 Caputo, Maggie            17 JW                   2:34.24    2:46.21    4  
       37.91  1:20.26  2:02.72  2:46.21                                    
 14 Thomsen, Naja             15 SRAY                 2:34.34    2:51.91    3  
       39.90  1:23.72  2:51.91                                             
BB - Division  
  1 Schmidt, Trinity          16 UNAT1                2:44.85    2:43.37   20  
       38.00  1:19.60  2:02.25  2:43.37                                    
  2 Gramigna, Abby            15 JW                   2:46.94    2:48.82   17  
       38.83  1:20.37  2:04.15  2:48.82                                    
  3 Rodier, Annamarie         15 WAVE                 2:44.97    2:49.07   16  
       38.52  1:21.62  2:06.51  2:49.07                                    
  4 Skelly, Katharine         14 JW                   2:45.94    2:49.21   15  
       39.78  1:22.29  2:06.70  2:49.21                                    
  5 Wheeler, Grace            17 YBCC                 2:48.18    2:50.07   14  
       37.76  1:21.46  2:06.46  2:50.07                                    
  6 Driver, Charlotte         17 SRAY                 2:45.70    2:50.92   13  
       39.98  1:24.06  2:08.25  2:50.92                                    
  7 Kalish, Lindsay           14 DST                  2:49.44    2:50.99   12  
       39.95  1:22.14  2:06.26  2:50.99                                    
  8 King, Hailey              15 RAYS                 2:44.86    2:52.64   11  
       39.90  1:23.84  2:08.35  2:52.64                                    
  9 Raue, Shannon             17 JW                   2:48.68    2:57.49    9  
       39.17  1:24.19  2:11.71  2:57.49                                    
 10 Wait, Morgan              15 YBCC                 2:50.39    2:57.76    7  
       40.83  1:24.57  2:10.62  2:57.76                                    
C - Division  
  1 Pham, Helena              15 JW                   2:57.74    2:55.79   20  
       40.64  1:25.40  2:11.04  2:55.79                                    
  2 Yang, Chelsea             15 JW                   3:01.06    3:00.15   17  
       40.67  1:26.66  2:13.17  3:00.15                                    
  3 Hynes, Julia              12 GPAC                 3:10.76    3:08.44   16  
       43.62  1:34.19  2:22.06  3:08.44                                    
  4 Foley, Caroline           14 JW                   3:17.61    3:18.28   15  
       43.31  1:35.40  2:27.90  3:18.28                                    
 
Event 70  Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Buitron, Cruz             17 WA                   2:03.12    2:09.86   20  
       29.32  1:02.00  1:35.45  2:09.86                                    
  2 Gozdan, Michael           15 JW                   2:08.61    2:16.28   17  
       31.10  1:06.08  1:41.68  2:16.28                                    
  3 Artis, Jack               16 JW                   2:09.45    2:16.73   16  
       30.50  1:05.85  1:41.54  2:16.73                                    
  4 Welgosh, Raymond          15 SSC                  2:13.71    2:18.76   15  
       31.78  1:06.95  1:42.74  2:18.76                                    
  5 Fenska, Evan              18 JW                   2:11.33    2:20.72   14  
       31.81  1:08.11  1:44.37  2:20.72                                    
  6 Henry, Roman              16 GPAC                 2:21.83    2:23.24   13  
       33.19  1:08.92  1:47.12  2:23.24                                    
  7 Buck, Quinn               15 CBST                 2:21.39    2:23.83   12  
       32.22  1:07.96  1:45.54  2:23.83                                    
  8 Houser, Paul              16 JW                   2:16.28    2:24.20   10  
       32.44  1:09.13  1:45.92  2:24.20                                    
  8 Nangle, Jack              15 WA                   2:22.09    2:24.20   10  
       33.20  1:09.96  1:47.56  2:24.20                                    
 10 El-Deiry, John            15 SSC                  2:25.25    2:24.69    7  
       33.64  1:09.79  1:46.85  2:24.69                                    
 11 Pham, Andrew              17 JW                   2:23.76    2:25.29    6  
       32.94  1:10.10  1:48.96  2:25.29                                    
 12 Palmer, Andrew            17 JW                   2:20.81    2:30.53    5  
       34.48  1:12.60  1:51.49  2:30.53                                    
 13 Hsiao, Andrew             16 JW                   2:23.99    2:31.19    4  
       34.57  1:13.14  1:52.26  2:31.19                                    
 14 Rodgers, Liam             16 SRAY                 2:21.78    2:32.31    3  
       33.20  1:11.45  1:52.12  2:32.31                                    
 15 Immordino, Matt           16 SRAY                 2:23.74    2:32.41    2  
       33.56  1:11.59  1:51.82  2:32.41                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Christou, Alex            15 JW                   2:30.27    2:27.37   20  
       33.83  1:10.98  1:49.21  2:27.37                                    
  2 Cedar, Andrew             15 YBCC                 2:28.57    2:31.55   17  
       34.11  1:12.66  1:51.78  2:31.55                                    
  3 Nasielski, Michael        15 JW                   2:34.59    2:33.82   16  
       34.53  1:14.10  1:54.41  2:33.82                                    
  4 Chanthavong, Tave         16 GPAC                 2:28.95    2:36.74   15  
       34.56  1:14.15  1:56.11  2:36.74                                    
  5 Sparks, Ryan              15 JW                   2:32.42    2:46.40   14  
       36.95  1:19.69  2:03.83  2:46.40                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jacob, Nolan              18 Pittsburgh Elite     2:47.02    2:17.88   20  
       29.80  1:04.05  1:40.74  2:17.88                                    
  2 Rahardjo, Alfons          15 SSC                  2:45.45    2:42.99   17  
       38.94  1:20.96  2:02.05  2:42.99                                    
  3 Leyzerzon, Alexander      15 CBST                 2:47.14    2:43.07   16  
       37.01  1:17.49  1:59.94  2:43.07                                    
  4 Kiddie, Ben               15 WA                   2:47.65    2:47.17   15  
       37.42  1:19.59  2:03.47  2:47.17                                    
  5 Kabai-Tokes, Tristan      15 JW                   2:45.65    2:47.69   14  
       37.66  1:20.54  2:03.75  2:47.69                                    
  6 Barr, Sean                17 GPAC                 2:54.18    2:48.48   13  
       37.26  1:18.96  2:03.30  2:48.48                                    
  7 Peterson, JB              17 RAYS                 2:55.86    2:50.63   12  
       36.93  1:19.93  2:04.53  2:50.63                                    
  8 Luong, Gavin              15 WAVE                 2:57.25    2:53.85   11  
       38.19  1:22.38  2:07.54  2:53.85                                    
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Derivaux, Audrey           9 JW                     40.68      41.28   20  
BB - Division  
  1 Bergstrom, Sylvie         10 SSC                    42.58      40.82   20  
  2 Trampe, Carly             10 JW                     42.22      42.18   17  
  3 Sobczak, Alexandra        10 JW                     45.59      42.63   16  
  4 Lehman, Alyce             10 JW                     43.82      43.71   15  
  5 Neuwirth, Lily            10 BSC                    45.18      44.38   14  
  6 Sheehan, Reagan           10 JW                     43.80      44.62   13  
  7 Watkins, Evie             10 SSC                    46.44      45.03   12  
  8 Shuff, Willow             10 JW                     44.92      45.19   11  
  9 Bell, Grace                9 CHEL                   44.80      45.24    9  
 10 Jung, Chloe               10 CBST                   43.90      45.62    7  
 11 Bell, Sofia               10 CHEL                   47.64      45.71    6  
 12 Cosello, Nina              9 JW                     45.86      45.91    5  
 13 McNally, Eden              9 JW                     47.36      46.00    4  
 14 Chatrath, Ivana            9 JW                     47.70      46.41    3  
 15 Walborn, Mabel             9 UN4                    46.40      46.78    2  
 16 Briscoe, Chanelle          9 GPAC                   42.39      47.41    1  
 17 Montuori, Ava             10 WAVE                   46.75      47.49  
 18 An, Haley                  9 WA                     47.45      48.63  
 19 Cao, Cynthia               9 DST                    47.47      49.66  
C - Division  
  1 Collins, Kali             10 JW                        NT      42.46   20  
  2 Deck, Josephine           10 CHEL                   53.88      46.74   17  
  3 Pellegrini, Emma          10 DST                    48.43      46.77   16  
  4 Cameron, Kennedy          10 CBST                   51.31      47.29   15  
  5 Worrell, Skylar            9 YBCC                   54.94      49.12   14  
  6 Bickett, Sydney           10 GPAC                   54.47      49.17   13  
  7 Boyle, Jillian            10 CBST                   51.50      49.51   12  
  8 Hillier, Caroline         10 SSC                    49.21      50.10   11  
  9 Shaw, CJ                  10 JW                     49.84      50.31    9  
 10 Finn, Addie               10 JW                     51.29      50.63    6.5
 10 Mansukani, Grace           9 YBCC                 1:03.42      50.63    6.5
 12 McGlinchey, Simone         9 GPAC                   49.64      50.85    5  
 13 Shackelford, Chloe        10 CBST                   50.14      50.91    4  
 14 Hower, Megan              10 Tiger Sharks              NT      51.08    3  
 15 Rykaczewski, Reagan        9 DST                    51.06      51.21    2  
 16 Basu, Campbell             9 GPAC                   53.44      51.28    1  
 17 Hung, Danica Hailey       10 ACAC                   48.89      51.45  
 18 Scungio, Siena            10 SSC                    49.72      51.74  
 19 DeVito, Bella              9 GPAC                   51.41      51.85  
 20 Kalish, Morgan             9 DST                    48.95      52.33  
 21 Libke, Maddie             10 SSC                    50.49      52.45  
 22 Christel, Delaney         10 DST                    47.89      52.49  
 23 Reilly, Malea             10 CBST                   53.26      52.56  
 24 Stankoski, Norah           9 GPAC                   53.15      52.64  
 25 Pham, Sofia                9 JW                     56.33      52.68  
 26 Katzenbach, Marin          9 BSC                    54.57      53.01  
 27 Dugan, Alyssa              9 GPAC                   53.82      53.22  
 28 Jack, Olivia               9 JW                     52.06      53.72  
 29 Welgosh, Anika            10 SSC                    51.60      53.88  
 30 Jacobs, Heidi              9 JW                     50.58      54.30  
 31 Cummins, Ella              9 GPAC                   56.14      54.37  
 32 Winell, Delilah           10 SRAY                   57.22      54.60  
 33 Cestare, Miranda           9 JW                     59.41      55.06  
 34 Kim, Faith                 9 JW                     55.28      55.20  
 35 Wagner, Emily              9 JW                     58.52      55.26  
 36 Brown, Charlotte           9 YBCC                      NT      55.31  
 37 Hunt, Lexi                 9 DST                       NT      55.50  
 38 Cerchiaro, Kenzi           9 YBCC                      NT      55.62  
 39 Sandy, Nora                9 GPAC                   50.82      56.21  
 40 Hedlund, Paige            10 SSC                    55.68      56.39  
 41 Colon, Karrington          9 GPAC                 1:05.60      57.02  
 42 Gardener, Mia              9 SSC                    58.91      58.19  
 43 Penn, Penn                 9 WA                        NT      58.32  
 44 Rice, Aaliyah              9 JW                   1:06.04      59.66  
 45 Manuel, Riley              9 GPAC                 1:01.54      59.91  
 46 Foley, Sara                9 JW                        NT    1:01.93  
 47 Kelsey, Madison            9 WAVE                   59.03    1:02.89  
 48 Gaj, Catherine            10 JW                   1:11.25    1:08.41  
 49 Mains, Ali                10 SRAY                      NT    1:26.83  
 -- Donnelly, Brooklynn       10 WA                        NT         DQ  
 -- McCullough, Kyleigh       10 GPAC                 1:05.94         DQ  
 -- Smith, Lily                9 YBCC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Torchia, Chiara           10 UNYBB                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moon, Peter               10 JW                     37.21      37.19   20  
  2 Moyer, Ryan               10 JW                     39.27      40.16   17  
  3 Willard, Georgie          10 JW                     41.27      41.23   16  
  4 Walsh, Aidan              10 DST                    40.63      43.34   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Borrelli, Connor          10 JW                     45.22      43.22   20  
  2 Kim, Caleb                 9 JW                     42.89      44.45   17  
  3 Mantash, Tyler            10 SSC                    43.99      44.51   16  
  4 Willard, Sam               9 JW                     43.78      44.92   15  
  5 Hoke, Wyatt                9 RAYS                   46.85      45.50   14  
  6 Jang, Nathan              10 CBST                   46.82      46.11   13  
  7 Christie, Colin            9 RAYS                   45.53      46.34   12  
  8 Coll, Klint                9 GPAC                   46.51      46.49   11  
  9 Morrison, Alex            10 GPAC                   45.24      47.11    9  
 10 Lewis, Brady              10 DST                    47.44      47.12    7  
 11 Catania, Giovanni         10 JW                     46.73      47.70    6  
 12 Wanner, Ryan              10 SSC                    47.46      48.70    5  
 13 Price, Luke                9 GPAC                   46.79      48.89    4  
 14 Tomlin, David              9 DST                    47.00      51.05    3  
C - Division  
  1 Graaf, Sam                10 BSC                    47.58      44.73   20  
  2 Gallagher, Nate           10 JW                     49.79      45.24   17  
  3 Riegel, Jack              10 CBST                   48.34      45.44   16  
  4 La Grou, Owen              9 YBCC                   51.53      46.06   15  
  5 Rogers, Gavin              9 DST                    48.03      47.04   14  
  6 Rotberg, Ian              10 WAVE                   48.95      48.68   13  
  7 Yerkes, Jacob              9 JW                     48.02      49.70   12  
  8 Gilger, Ryan              10 DST                    48.17      50.00   11  
  9 Caccuro, Cole              9 YBCC                 1:03.42      50.56    9  
 10 Hubler, Jason              9 YBCC                      NT      53.13    7  
 11 Strauss, Matthew          10 JW                     53.67      54.40    6  
 12 Tanzola, Luke             10 GPAC                   52.95      54.45    5  
 13 Paetzold, Jack             9 WAVE                   56.63      54.64    4  
 14 Weimer, Blake              9 DST                    55.19      56.39    3  
 15 Do, Ethan                 10 JW                   1:01.30      57.98    2  
 16 Bhaskaran, Rajat           9 DST                  1:13.78      58.89    1  
 17 Cedeno, Enzo               9 GPAC                   59.75      58.98  
 18 Chazan, Ben               10 JW                   1:00.27    1:00.14  
 19 Sprang, Ryan               9 GPAC                   56.33    1:02.05  
 20 Heim, Brogan               9 ACAC                 1:08.66    1:04.13  
 21 Mullin, Josh               9 JW                        NT    1:04.18  
 22 Boucher, Max               9 WA                   1:01.50    1:04.49  
 23 Agrawal, Hardik           10 JW                        NT    1:09.03  
 -- Gilbert, Conor             9 WA                        NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cavanagh, Erin            15 JW                   4:53.14    5:06.47   20  
       28.22    58.97  1:30.38  2:02.16  2:33.62  3:04.99  3:35.49  4:06.30
     4:36.71  5:06.47                                                      
  2 Palmer, Lydia             15 JW                   5:05.16    5:09.78   17  
       28.63    59.79  1:31.05  2:02.41  2:33.94  3:05.31  3:36.59  4:07.37
     4:39.13  5:09.78                                                      
  3 Yoon, Grace               16 JW                   4:57.32    5:10.25   16  
       29.33  1:00.64  1:32.32  2:04.18  2:35.17  3:06.57  3:37.82  4:09.25
     4:40.67  5:10.25                                                      
  4 Behm, Annie               15 JW                   5:01.76    5:10.84   15  
       28.98  1:00.35  1:31.95  2:03.75  2:35.36  3:06.99  3:38.65  4:09.89
     4:41.02  5:10.84                                                      
  5 Waggoner, Allie           15 JW                   5:00.32    5:11.23   14  
       28.56    59.95  1:31.77  2:03.44  2:35.29  3:06.90  3:38.38  4:10.01
     4:41.41  5:11.23                                                      
  6 Derivaux, Lilly           14 JW                   5:08.44    5:14.75   13  
       28.39  1:00.11  1:31.81  2:03.62  2:35.45  3:07.62  3:39.21  4:11.28
     4:43.37  5:14.75                                                      
  7 Chompre, Ashley           16 WA                   5:06.32    5:15.35   12  
       29.07  1:00.62  1:32.41  2:04.64  2:36.49  3:08.24  3:40.13  4:12.49
     4:44.76  5:15.35                                                      
  8 Smith, Liv                15 GPAC                 5:19.20    5:16.79   11  
       28.52    59.43  1:31.22  2:03.57  2:36.13  3:09.09  3:42.20  4:14.73
     4:46.62  5:16.79                                                      
  9 Mullin, Sydney            15 JW                   5:18.22    5:16.94    9  
       29.07  1:00.57  1:32.89  2:05.11  2:37.42  3:09.93  3:42.22  4:14.69
     4:46.64  5:16.94                                                      
 10 Monaco, Lindsey           17 JW                   5:39.24    5:21.72    7  
       29.46  1:01.81  1:34.47  2:07.04  2:39.75  3:12.49  3:45.27  4:18.73
     4:51.10  5:21.72                                                      
 11 Preihs, Kylie             17 JW                   5:23.49    5:24.93    6  
       29.10  1:01.40  1:34.23  2:07.76  2:40.83  3:13.94  3:47.20  4:20.62
     4:53.18  5:24.93                                                      
 12 Hynes, Kylee              15 GPAC                 5:22.22    5:27.76    5  
       29.07  1:00.55  1:32.85  2:05.38  2:38.51  3:11.92  3:45.48  4:19.46
     4:53.93  5:27.76                                                      
 13 Durkin, Keeley            16 RAYS                 5:08.50    5:28.09    4  
       29.22  1:01.11  1:33.68  2:06.83  2:40.11  3:13.66  3:47.39  4:21.25
     4:54.96  5:28.09                                                      
 14 Jellig, Maria             15 JW                   5:23.46    5:30.54    3  
       29.88  1:02.03  1:34.98  2:08.34  2:42.13  3:15.84  3:49.83  4:23.19
     4:57.06  5:30.54                                                      
 15 Tuder, Susannah           15 SRAY                 5:32.52    5:35.44    2  
       29.63  1:02.89  1:36.99  2:11.17  2:45.40  3:19.99  3:55.01  4:29.40
     5:03.57  5:35.44                                                      
 16 Jensen, Erin              16 JW                   5:33.69    5:38.67    1  
       31.02  1:04.60  1:38.24  2:11.57  2:45.08  3:20.04  3:55.70  4:31.13
     5:05.47  5:38.67                                                      
 17 Wahl, Julianna            15 YBCC                 5:35.31    5:40.04  
       31.00  1:05.09  1:40.40  2:15.37  2:50.02  3:24.57  3:59.20  4:33.85
     5:07.61  5:40.04                                                      
 18 Driver, Charlotte         17 SRAY                 5:29.47    5:42.95  
       30.95  1:04.60  1:39.39  2:14.25  2:48.86  3:24.06  3:59.20  4:34.02
     5:08.74  5:42.95                                                      
 19 Samuels, Maddy            16 KAY                  5:27.10    5:44.21  
       29.54  1:03.01  1:37.76  2:12.57  2:47.91  3:23.30  3:58.18  4:34.05
     5:09.39  5:44.21                                                      
 20 Young, Maggie             16 CBST                 5:22.18    5:44.26  
       30.26  1:04.39  1:39.65  2:15.29  2:50.56  3:26.19  4:01.32  4:36.49
     5:11.45  5:44.26                                                      
 21 Fleisher, Sarah           17 JW                   5:29.90    5:48.90  
       31.28  1:06.10  1:41.66  2:17.44  2:52.95  3:28.35  4:03.95  4:39.29
     5:14.30  5:48.90                                                      
 22 Shaw, Brianna             16 JW                   5:22.46    5:50.24  
       31.57  1:06.36  1:41.73  2:17.28  2:53.62  3:29.46  4:05.47  4:41.04
     5:16.45  5:50.24                                                      
 23 Raue, Shannon             17 JW                   5:25.33    5:51.82  
       31.05  1:05.27  1:41.24  2:17.17  2:53.19  3:29.09  4:05.12  4:41.12
     5:16.99  5:51.82                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Bailey, Elishka           15 BSC                  6:02.40    5:40.28   20  
       29.92  1:03.50  1:38.42  2:13.45  2:48.62  3:23.01  3:57.80  4:32.24
     5:06.91  5:40.28                                                      
  2 Cappola, Christina        15 SSC                  5:46.24    5:40.38   17  
       30.65  1:04.76  1:39.77  2:14.66  2:49.56  3:24.06  3:58.92  4:33.42
     5:07.85  5:40.38                                                      
  3 McAuley, Sara Brynn       17 JW                   5:49.85    5:58.33   16  
       31.96  1:07.53  1:44.67  2:21.31  2:58.24  3:35.01  4:11.76  4:48.79
     5:24.92  5:58.33                                                      
  4 Slupianek, Helena         15 SSC                  6:01.98    6:05.60   15  
       33.15  1:09.16  1:46.42  2:24.11  3:01.85  3:38.87  4:16.45  4:53.68
     5:30.22  6:05.60                                                      
  5 Tonn, Maddie              15 RAYS                 6:00.60    6:13.58   14  
       31.61  1:08.03  1:45.78  2:24.30  3:02.75  3:41.16  4:19.48  4:57.97
     5:36.31  6:13.58                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sinibaldi, Sophia         16 UN-99                     NT    5:25.35   20  
       29.00  1:01.73  1:34.97  2:07.91  2:41.07  3:14.05  3:47.29  4:20.37
     4:53.33  5:25.35                                                      
  2 Becker, Mandy             15 BSC                       NT    5:48.46   17  
       30.61  1:04.23  1:39.36  2:14.84  2:50.72  3:26.75  4:02.68  4:38.37
     5:14.21  5:48.46                                                      
  3 Meiler, Tori              16 BSC                       NT    5:49.27   16  
       30.76  1:04.85  1:40.12  2:16.15  2:51.90  3:27.28  4:02.90  4:38.87
     5:14.16  5:49.27                                                      
  4 Hazell, Elsley            17 BSC                       NT    5:57.36   15  
       31.77  1:06.01  1:42.01  2:18.83  2:55.89  3:32.16  4:08.55  4:45.92
     5:22.00  5:57.36                                                      
  5 Gale, Morgan              15 BSC                       NT    6:03.79   14  
       32.93  1:09.07  1:46.51  2:24.44  3:02.13  3:39.61  4:16.88  4:53.85
     5:30.02  6:03.79                                                      
  6 Czelusniak, Emily         15 UNSRA                     NT    6:07.79   13  
       32.41  1:09.17  1:46.94  2:24.06  3:02.08  3:39.71  4:17.22  4:54.62
     5:31.86  6:07.79                                                      
  7 Jones, Laura              16 SSC                  6:26.67    6:13.11   12  
       33.26  1:10.68  1:48.45  2:26.39  3:04.38  3:42.65  4:21.10  4:59.56
     5:37.60  6:13.11                                                      
  8 Torrillo, Nicole          16 BSC                       NT    6:32.75   11  
       33.58  1:11.34  1:51.14  2:31.29  3:11.84  3:52.20  4:32.58  5:13.00
     5:53.01  6:32.75                                                      
  9 Deming, Jesse             13 GPAC                      NT    6:45.69    9  
       35.71  1:15.48  1:57.28  2:39.01  3:20.74  4:02.59  4:44.70  5:26.75
     6:08.41  6:45.69                                                      
 10 Reiner, Ema                9 RAYS                      NT    8:37.58    7  
       40.29  1:29.86  2:23.39  3:18.21  4:13.80  5:08.25  6:02.89  6:57.90
     7:49.76  8:37.58                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Taylor, Andrew            16 JW                   4:42.52    4:48.42   20  
       26.83    55.91  1:24.77  1:53.97  2:23.16  2:52.48  3:21.67  3:51.52
     4:21.07  4:48.42                                                      
  2 Simms, Sean               15 GPAC                 4:40.99    4:51.15   17  
       26.50    55.10  1:24.24  1:53.89  2:23.60  2:53.38  3:23.24  3:52.81
     4:22.52  4:51.15                                                      
  3 Gagnon, Robert            17 JW                   4:47.44    4:55.90   16  
       27.57    56.60  1:26.29  1:56.47  2:27.11  2:56.76  3:26.78  3:56.82
     4:26.79  4:55.90                                                      
  4 Gao, Phillip              15 SSC                  5:03.24    4:57.06   15  
       26.18    55.81  1:26.52  1:57.18  2:27.72  2:58.01  3:28.23  3:58.30
     4:28.69  4:57.06                                                      
  5 Fong, Josh                17 JW                   4:42.00    5:01.01   14  
       26.41    55.14  1:24.83  1:54.98  2:25.71  2:57.24  3:28.95  3:59.96
     4:30.84  5:01.01                                                      
  6 Welgosh, Raymond          15 SSC                  5:00.75    5:03.46   13  
       27.57    58.33  1:29.01  2:00.27  2:31.30  3:02.20  3:33.27  4:04.13
     4:34.32  5:03.46                                                      
  7 Vizzard, Sean             15 JW                   4:56.31    5:04.32   12  
       27.02    56.96  1:27.60  1:58.17  2:28.97  2:59.93  3:31.40  4:02.83
     4:34.05  5:04.32                                                      
  8 Valle, Edgar              15 GPAC                 5:10.99    5:05.26   11  
       26.85    56.06  1:25.70  1:55.84  2:26.90  2:58.70  3:30.50  4:02.39
     4:34.39  5:05.26                                                      
  9 Christou, Anthony         18 JW                   5:03.14    5:05.29    9  
       27.65    57.72  1:28.19  1:58.96  2:29.83  3:01.13  3:32.19  4:03.77
     4:35.06  5:05.29                                                      
 10 Sommeling, Michael        17 JW                   4:44.71    5:07.53    7  
       26.73    55.97  1:25.93  1:56.64  2:28.19  3:00.15  3:32.31  4:04.48
     4:36.73  5:07.53                                                      
 11 Lilley, Jack              16 JW                   5:01.40    5:07.82    6  
       27.59    58.50  1:29.96  2:01.55  2:33.18  3:04.87  3:36.08  4:07.06
     4:37.86  5:07.82                                                      
 12 Thompson, Robbie          17 JW                   5:17.00    5:10.51    5  
       28.03    57.60  1:29.19  2:01.09  2:32.61  3:04.87  3:37.36  4:09.93
     4:41.90  5:10.51                                                      
 13 Levy, Dylan               16 JW                   5:17.91    5:10.99    4  
       26.54    56.06  1:26.97  1:58.79  2:31.21  3:03.87  3:36.27  4:08.91
     4:40.57  5:10.99                                                      
 14 Whitaker, Miles           16 SSC                  4:59.18    5:11.20    3  
       28.26    59.19  1:30.91  2:02.56  2:34.51  3:04.35  3:35.46  4:07.42
     4:39.79  5:11.20                                                      
 15 Lombrana, Nick            15 SSC                  5:07.88    5:12.42    2  
       29.57  1:00.75  1:32.47  2:04.10  2:34.93  3:06.42  3:37.88  4:09.37
     4:41.01  5:12.42                                                      
 16 Andrianto, Nico           15 GPAC                 5:18.66    5:13.94    1  
       27.66    58.93  1:30.86  2:03.23  2:35.09  3:06.84  3:39.40  4:11.97
     4:44.66  5:13.94                                                      
 17 Foley, Kevin              17 JW                   5:11.38    5:14.25  
       27.93    57.81  1:28.84  2:00.82  2:33.05  3:05.77  3:38.37  4:10.39
     4:42.70  5:14.25                                                      
 18 Jellig, Conor             15 JW                   5:17.87    5:16.98  
       28.08    59.36  1:31.63  2:04.42  2:37.21  3:09.61  3:42.11  4:14.41
     4:46.46  5:16.98                                                      
 19 Henry, Roman              16 GPAC                 5:12.58    5:18.77  
       27.57    57.89  1:29.67  2:01.91  2:34.61  3:07.57  3:41.06  4:14.35
     4:47.34  5:18.77                                                      
 20 Rowe, Jack                16 YBCC                 5:10.62    5:20.30  
       29.24  1:01.62  1:33.33  2:05.42  2:37.54  3:10.01  3:42.80  4:16.04
     4:48.89  5:20.30                                                      
 21 Decker, Brandon           15 RAYS                 5:09.44    5:20.57  
       26.37    56.03  1:27.44  2:00.04  2:32.87  3:06.35  3:40.25  4:14.67
     4:48.15  5:20.57                                                      
 22 Wright, Grayson           15 JW                   4:59.83    5:22.06  
       28.40    59.43  1:31.04  2:04.05  2:37.02  3:10.33  3:43.62  4:17.36
     4:50.22  5:22.06                                                      
 23 Young, Griffin            17 WA                   4:59.43    5:22.18  
       28.07    58.75  1:30.66  2:02.98  2:36.11  3:09.92  3:43.31  4:17.34
     4:50.29  5:22.18                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Hoger, Ryan               15 YBCC                 5:25.22    5:12.01   20  
       27.57    58.60  1:30.46  2:02.53  2:34.73  3:07.13  3:38.89  4:10.51
     4:41.67  5:12.01                                                      
  2 Rooney, Patrick           15 BSC                  5:22.21    5:22.46   17  
       28.20  1:00.03  1:32.51  2:05.29  2:38.38  3:11.74  3:45.17  4:18.21
     4:50.93  5:22.46                                                      
  3 Orr, Harrison             15 JW                   5:24.81    5:27.32   16  
       28.97  1:01.87  1:34.65  2:07.76  2:41.23  3:14.90  3:48.17  4:22.03
     4:55.22  5:27.32                                                      
  4 Mumma, J.J.               15 YBCC                 5:33.13    5:32.45   15  
       29.47  1:01.52  1:34.71  2:08.98  2:44.03  3:16.40  3:49.62  4:24.28
     4:58.96  5:32.45                                                      
  5 Baldino, TJ               16 SSC                  5:21.28    5:34.16   14  
       28.02    59.88  1:33.71  2:07.94  2:42.48  3:17.38  3:52.41  4:27.24
     5:01.45  5:34.16                                                      
  6 Whartenby, Miller         14 JW                   5:25.60    5:35.51   13  
       29.96  1:03.25  1:37.60  2:11.82  2:45.91  3:20.07  3:54.91  4:29.29
     5:03.62  5:35.51                                                      
  7 Nasielski, Michael        15 JW                   5:42.25    5:35.78   12  
       29.89  1:03.02  1:37.24  2:11.89  2:45.49  3:19.68  3:54.28  4:28.44
     5:02.33  5:35.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cheng, Guanjie            15 BSC                       NT    5:43.72   20  
       29.22  1:01.92  1:35.75  2:10.20  2:45.16  3:19.76  3:54.18  4:29.44
     5:07.05  5:43.72                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW                   1:02.59    1:00.68   20  
       29.59  1:00.68                                                      
  2 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                   1:07.26    1:07.12   17  
       32.75  1:07.12                                                      
  3 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 Unattached           1:08.71    1:07.94   16  
       33.10  1:07.94                                                      
  4 Emmert, Abby              11 JW                   1:11.53    1:08.11   15  
       32.86  1:08.11                                                      
  5 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 SSC                  1:08.71    1:08.62   14  
       33.20  1:08.62                                                      
  6 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC                 1:10.68    1:10.22   13  
       34.18  1:10.22                                                      
  7 Cappola, Ali              12 SSC                  1:11.25    1:10.57   12  
       34.30  1:10.57                                                      
  8 Bui, Adrianna             12 YBCC                 1:12.68    1:11.36   11  
       34.31  1:11.36                                                      
  9 Pushkar, Lily             12 GPAC                 1:12.15    1:11.67    9  
       35.50  1:11.67                                                      
 10 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                   1:12.31    1:12.29    7  
       35.23  1:12.29                                                      
 11 Hung, Danielle Hana       12 ACAC                 1:11.46    1:12.39    6  
       35.50  1:12.39                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Lai, Adriana              12 JW                   1:13.12    1:07.78   20  
       33.31  1:07.78                                                      
  2 Cortes, Erin              11 JW                   1:14.93    1:09.06   17  
       32.94  1:09.06                                                      
  3 Gallagher, Rachel         12 JW                   1:15.06    1:10.73   16  
       33.66  1:10.73                                                      
  4 Suleski, Kyra             12 JW                   1:13.44    1:11.93   15  
       34.65  1:11.93                                                      
  5 Treglia, Megan            11 JW                   1:15.21    1:12.78   14  
       36.08  1:12.78                                                      
  6 Gozdan, Madison           12 JW                   1:17.49    1:12.84   13  
       35.45  1:12.84                                                      
  7 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 1:14.23    1:13.01   12  
       35.39  1:13.01                                                      
  8 Phillips, Allie           11 DST                  1:13.28    1:13.21   11  
       35.53  1:13.21                                                      
  9 Griffin, Syd              12 GPAC                 1:14.84    1:13.47    9  
       36.18  1:13.47                                                      
 10 Oswald, Laney             12 SSC                  1:17.67    1:14.07    7  
       36.00  1:14.07                                                      
 11 Sanfilippo, Lia           12 YBCC                 1:17.55    1:14.64    6  
       36.34  1:14.64                                                      
 12 Devone, Tessa             11 YBCC                 1:18.53    1:15.54    5  
       36.24  1:15.54                                                      
 13 Lewis, Jazz               12 GPAC                 1:14.51    1:15.74    4  
       37.45  1:15.74                                                      
 14 Shields, Logan            12 JW                   1:18.41    1:16.20    3  
       36.96  1:16.20                                                      
 15 Wagner, Kaitlyn           12 JW                   1:18.74    1:16.33    2  
       37.27  1:16.33                                                      
 16 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC                  1:15.39    1:16.65    1  
       37.31  1:16.65                                                      
 17 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC                 1:16.59    1:17.24  
       37.40  1:17.24                                                      
 18 Cohen, Maren              12 BSC                  1:16.92    1:17.34  
       38.18  1:17.34                                                      
 19 Vinod, Aaditi             12 JW                   1:18.63    1:18.21  
       38.71  1:18.21                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Ruch, Elizabeth           12 CBST                      NT    1:14.66   20  
       36.29  1:14.66                                                      
  2 Daltry, Gabrielle         11 WA                   1:29.14    1:14.90   17  
       36.78  1:14.90                                                      
  3 Tobias, Julia             11 YBCC                      NT    1:15.00   16  
       36.25  1:15.00                                                      
  4 Poblador, Lianne          12 JW                   1:21.86    1:16.76   15  
       36.41  1:16.76                                                      
  5 Hedlund, Kate             12 SSC                  1:32.92L   1:17.49   14  
       37.50  1:17.49                                                      
  6 Black, Eliza              12 SSC                  1:23.03    1:17.60   13  
       36.04  1:17.60                                                      
  7 Ott, Cassidy              12 SSC                  1:20.84    1:18.46   12  
       38.69  1:18.46                                                      
  8 McCullough, Morgan        12 SRAY                 1:27.09    1:19.03   11  
       38.93  1:19.03                                                      
  9 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC                  1:24.24    1:19.21    9  
       38.69  1:19.21                                                      
 10 Doig, Melissa             11 DST                  1:22.50    1:19.63    7  
       38.40  1:19.63                                                      
 11 Wang, Mira                11 JW                   1:26.73    1:20.41    6  
       37.98  1:20.41                                                      
 12 Si, Christina             11 SSC                  1:20.74    1:20.54    5  
       39.44  1:20.54                                                      
 13 Machristie, Hannah        11 YBCC                      NT    1:20.59    4  
       39.50  1:20.59                                                      
 14 Neidich, Kaitlyn          11 SSC                       NT    1:20.63    3  
 15 Franson, Annika           12 WA                   1:28.50    1:21.54    2  
 16 Brown, Julia              12 YBCC                      NT    1:22.00    1  
       39.54  1:22.00                                                      
 17 Christie, Claire          12 SRAY                 1:26.68    1:22.08  
       38.27  1:22.08                                                      
 18 Bottino, Gianna           11 CBST                      NT    1:22.47  
       40.89  1:22.47                                                      
 19 Reilly, Sloane            11 WA                        NT    1:22.95  
       40.56  1:22.95                                                      
 20 Lombrana, Evelyn          12 SSC                  1:22.27    1:23.31  
       40.04  1:23.31                                                      
 21 Shallow, Megan            12 UN-99                     NT    1:23.51  
       42.45  1:23.51                                                      
 22 Shaffer, Ellen            11 GPAC                 1:24.55    1:23.78  
       41.81  1:23.78                                                      
 23 Smith, Riley              11 RAYS                 1:37.71    1:24.14  
       40.49  1:24.14                                                      
 24 Slootmaker, Annika        11 RAYS                 1:30.20    1:24.39  
       41.09  1:24.39                                                      
 25 Nikolic, Daria            11 BSC                  1:27.81    1:24.88  
       41.37  1:24.88                                                      
 26 Parikh, Sabrina           12 YBCC                 1:33.46    1:25.60  
       41.50  1:25.60                                                      
 27 Zhou, Michelle            11 DST                  1:24.91    1:26.71  
       41.45  1:26.71                                                      
 28 Spitzenberger, Tia        11 JW                   1:33.17    1:26.75  
       42.90  1:26.75                                                      
 29 Ciechanowski, Leianna     12 RAYS                 1:27.24    1:27.17  
 30 Cestare, Dakotah          11 JW                   1:34.64    1:28.04  
       42.12  1:28.04                                                      
 31 Renouf, Emily             11 JW                   1:33.72    1:28.63  
 32 Brakhop, Erin             11 CBST                 1:31.70    1:28.84  
       43.13  1:28.84                                                      
 33 Kirker, Meghan            12 JCC Sharks                NT    1:31.45  
       43.15  1:31.45                                                      
 34 Schuster, Ruby            11 SRAY                 1:37.94    1:32.26  
       45.38  1:32.26                                                      
 35 Auxer, Caitlin            11 GPAC                 1:53.58    1:34.43  
       45.93  1:34.43                                                      
 36 Hostetter, Bailey         11 GPAC                 1:41.54    1:35.64  
       46.56  1:35.64                                                      
 37 Groff, Corinne            12 JCC Sharks                NT    1:38.43  
       46.12  1:38.43                                                      
 38 Weir, Gia                 11 WAVE                      NT    1:41.96  
 39 Carden, Ari               12 WAVE                 2:42.53S   1:53.38  
       54.31  1:53.38                                                      
 -- Donnellly, Reese          12 YBCC                      NT         DQ  
       42.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Leung, Alicia             12 JW                        NT         DQ  
       44.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Giegerich, Gianna         12 WAVE                 1:23.62         DQ  
       36.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC                  1:01.72    1:00.27   20  
       29.03  1:00.27                                                      
  2 Moyer, JD                 12 JW                   1:01.98    1:00.77   17  
       29.48  1:00.77                                                      
  3 Derivaux, Charles         12 JW                   1:07.59    1:04.62   16  
       31.35  1:04.62                                                      
  4 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC                  1:06.97    1:05.27   15  
       31.21  1:05.27                                                      
  5 Wright, Bennett           11 JW                   1:06.32    1:06.31   14  
       32.28  1:06.31                                                      
  6 Broderick, Liam           12 JW                   1:08.16    1:06.65   13  
       32.19  1:06.65                                                      
  7 Behm, Jack                12 JW                   1:08.01    1:07.45   12  
       32.76  1:07.45                                                      
  8 Wang, Jerry               11 SSC                  1:10.33    1:09.35   11  
       33.69  1:09.35                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Durkin, Jack              12 RAYS                 1:11.00    1:06.47   20  
       32.05  1:06.47                                                      
  2 Broadbelt, Colin          12 JW                   1:11.63    1:09.10   17  
       32.84  1:09.10                                                      
  3 Scott, Brady              12 CBST                 1:11.03    1:09.66   16  
       33.10  1:09.66                                                      
  4 Shifflett, Gavin          12 SSC                  1:14.84    1:10.59   15  
       34.55  1:10.59                                                      
  5 Murphy, Nolan             12 SSC                  1:13.35    1:10.75   14  
       34.62  1:10.75                                                      
  6 Mumma, Luke               12 JW                   1:16.53    1:14.21   13  
       36.71  1:14.21                                                      
  7 Kalish, Carson            11 DST                  1:12.98    1:14.67   12  
  8 Dugan, Sean               12 GPAC                 1:14.92    1:15.02   11  
       36.41  1:15.02                                                      
  9 Verbanas, Conner          11 DST                  1:16.89    1:15.27    9  
       36.69  1:15.27                                                      
 10 Masters, Luke             12 WAVE                 1:14.41    1:15.85    7  
       36.68  1:15.85                                                      
 11 DeFrehn, Nick             11 GPAC                 1:16.55    1:17.33    6  
       37.48  1:17.33                                                      
 12 Griner, Ryan              11 GPAC                 1:13.29    1:20.36    5  
       37.89  1:20.36                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Plunkett, Noah            12 SSC                  1:25.99    1:13.21   20  
       35.17  1:13.21                                                      
  2 Yang, Noah                12 JW                   1:21.74    1:16.14   17  
       36.29  1:16.14                                                      
  3 Brophy, David             11 SRAY                 1:24.78    1:16.82   16  
       37.16  1:16.82                                                      
  4 Updike, Will              12 JW                   1:21.81    1:17.47   15  
       38.09  1:17.47                                                      
  5 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA                   1:21.40    1:17.73   14  
  6 Ashbaugh, James           12 CBST                 1:29.45    1:19.87   13  
       38.70  1:19.87                                                      
  7 Givens, Mason             12 GPAC                 1:20.42    1:20.44   12  
       38.50  1:20.44                                                      
  8 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC                 1:25.65    1:20.55   11  
       37.69  1:20.55                                                      
  9 Healy, Connor             11 YBCC                 1:31.38    1:21.64    9  
       38.61  1:21.64                                                      
 10 Gilger, Nathan            12 DST                  1:27.99    1:22.10    7  
       39.45  1:22.10                                                      
 11 Lynch, Ryan               11 GPAC                 1:23.63    1:23.94    6  
       39.87  1:23.94                                                      
 12 Wei, Zachary              11 JW                   1:21.11    1:23.98    5  
       40.69  1:23.98                                                      
 13 Redrup, Geoff             11 GPAC                 1:25.06    1:24.10    4  
 14 Tanzola, Jack             12 GPAC                 1:27.25    1:24.78    3  
       40.57  1:24.78                                                      
 15 Razzi, Matt               12 RAYS                 1:35.35    1:25.98    2  
       41.97  1:25.98                                                      
 16 Weaver, Brandon           12 JCC Sharks           1:36.70    1:26.36    1  
       42.67  1:26.36                                                      
 17 Sawyer, Max               11 CBST                 1:40.16    1:28.16  
       42.67  1:28.16                                                      
 18 Kothari, Adi              11 SSC                  1:29.22    1:28.86  
       43.30  1:28.86                                                      
 19 Li, Benjamin              11 DST                  1:33.32    1:29.68  
 20 Lund, Matt                11 SSC                  1:30.26    1:29.83  
       43.90  1:29.83                                                      
 21 Willoughby, Marcus        11 SRAY                 1:37.50    1:30.31  
       43.07  1:30.31                                                      
 22 McManus, Bennett          11 RAYS                 1:27.45    1:30.61  
       44.08  1:30.61                                                      
 23 Christianson, William     11 WAVE                 1:38.67    1:30.76  
       45.17  1:30.76                                                      
 24 Nicholls, Brant           11 JW                   1:32.37    1:31.02  
       44.24  1:31.02                                                      
 25 Decker, Cameron           12 RAYS                 1:36.05    1:32.54  
       44.65  1:32.54                                                      
 26 Purumandla, Abhi          11 JW                   1:51.22    1:38.45  
       46.09  1:38.45                                                      
 27 Schneider, Tristan        11 JW                   1:44.50    1:41.40  
       48.36  1:41.40                                                      
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Waggoner, Maddie          14 JW                     56.75    1:00.23   20  
       29.22  1:00.23                                                      
  2 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC                  1:02.90    1:02.22   17  
       30.43  1:02.22                                                      
  3 Bui, Angeline             13 YBCC                 1:02.13    1:02.24   16  
       29.80  1:02.24                                                      
  4 Finnegan, Meg             13 JW                   1:00.93    1:03.29   15  
       30.82  1:03.29                                                      
  5 Kubiak, Mary              13 RAYS                 1:02.49    1:03.41   14  
       31.16  1:03.41                                                      
  6 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   1:05.12    1:03.71   13  
       31.11  1:03.71                                                      
  7 Gagnon, Kat               14 JW                   1:04.71    1:03.78   12  
       31.34  1:03.78                                                      
  8 Wilson, Logan             14 DST                  1:03.59    1:04.03   11  
       31.49  1:04.03                                                      
  9 Wright, Amelia            13 JW                   1:00.93    1:04.07    9  
       31.16  1:04.07                                                      
 10 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA                   1:04.42    1:04.40    7  
       31.07  1:04.40                                                      
 11 Ruona, Kate               14 WAVE                 1:05.11    1:04.94    6  
       31.83  1:04.94                                                      
 12 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA                   1:04.95    1:05.10    5  
       31.52  1:05.10                                                      
 13 Smith, Emily              14 SRAY                 1:05.60    1:05.58    4  
       31.93  1:05.58                                                      
 14 Shifflett, Ella           14 SSC                  1:05.96    1:05.59    3  
       32.32  1:05.59                                                      
 15 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC                  1:06.02    1:05.81    2  
       31.89  1:05.81                                                      
 16 Behm, Emma                13 JW                   1:05.36    1:06.57    1  
       32.30  1:06.57                                                      
 17 An, Michelle              13 WA                   1:06.56    1:07.61  
       32.97  1:07.61                                                      
 18 Rae, Madison              14 RAYS                 1:06.13    1:07.75  
       32.93  1:07.75                                                      
 19 Mesaros, Lori             14 RAYS                 1:06.19    1:08.23  
       33.33  1:08.23                                                      
 20 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC                 1:06.02    1:08.36  
       33.07  1:08.36                                                      
 21 Seiger, Audrey            13 JW                   1:06.56    1:08.75  
       33.44  1:08.75                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Neely, Maddy              14 JW                   1:07.40    1:04.27   20  
       31.55  1:04.27                                                      
  2 Lett, Lindsey             13 GPAC                 1:07.72    1:05.58   17  
       31.55  1:05.58                                                      
  3 O'Day, Heather            13 JW                   1:07.58    1:06.38   16  
       32.62  1:06.38                                                      
  4 DiGregorio, Abigail       13 CBST                 1:08.33    1:06.71   15  
       31.99  1:06.71                                                      
  5 Kern, Sarah               13 GPAC                 1:08.75    1:06.74   14  
       32.53  1:06.74                                                      
  6 Frith, Emma               14 YBCC                 1:10.39    1:06.84   13  
       32.93  1:06.84                                                      
  7 Ostaszewski, Claire       14 WAVE                 1:08.34    1:07.26   12  
       32.36  1:07.26                                                      
  8 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA                   1:12.21    1:07.75   11  
       32.67  1:07.75                                                      
  9 Sherman, Regan            13 SRAY                 1:09.41    1:07.92    9  
       33.24  1:07.92                                                      
 10 Beggs, Christina          13 JW                   1:08.87    1:07.95    7  
       32.69  1:07.95                                                      
 11 Chung, Alena              13 RAYS                 1:09.88    1:08.33    6  
       33.33  1:08.33                                                      
 12 Smith, Grace              14 RAYS                 1:07.58    1:08.82    5  
       33.35  1:08.82                                                      
 13 Shields, Ashleigh         13 DST                  1:07.26    1:09.02    4  
       33.86  1:09.02                                                      
 14 Worrell, Lindi            13 YBCC                 1:11.19    1:09.35    3  
       34.04  1:09.35                                                      
 15 Carney, Kylie             14 RAYS                 1:09.75    1:09.54    2  
       33.38  1:09.54                                                      
 16 McMurray, Allison         13 GPAC                 1:07.16    1:09.59    1  
       33.62  1:09.59                                                      
 17 Tonelli, Evangelia        13 JW                   1:08.85    1:09.71  
       33.47  1:09.71                                                      
 18 Albuquerque, Alicia       13 JW                   1:08.49    1:09.77  
       33.59  1:09.77                                                      
 19 Welsh, Ella               14 GPAC                 1:08.59    1:10.11  
       33.42  1:10.11                                                      
 20 Gadzinski, Kacie          13 GPAC                 1:09.56    1:10.13  
       34.86  1:10.13                                                      
 21 Fahy, Kaitlyn             13 JW                   1:11.41    1:10.87  
       34.41  1:10.87                                                      
 22 Kalish, Lindsay           14 DST                  1:08.51    1:10.97  
       34.53  1:10.97                                                      
 23 Kerner, Erica             14 JW                   1:11.05    1:11.49  
       34.25  1:11.49                                                      
 24 Kubiak, Michelle          13 RAYS                 1:11.07    1:11.53  
       35.23  1:11.53                                                      
 25 Krieg, Sylvia             13 SSC                  1:10.65    1:11.61  
       34.22  1:11.61                                                      
 26 Dimter, Emma              13 JW                   1:09.29    1:12.18  
       35.68  1:12.18                                                      
 27 Sakers, Lexi              14 DST                  1:12.67    1:12.87  
       35.52  1:12.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Reteneller, Riley         14 CBST                 1:13.91    1:08.68   20  
       33.71  1:08.68                                                      
  2 Johnson, Anna             13 SSC                  1:15.77    1:08.71   17  
       33.22  1:08.71                                                      
  3 Nechay, Elena             13 SRAY                 1:13.88    1:09.60   16  
       34.16  1:09.60                                                      
  4 Gibson, Madison           13 SSC                       NT    1:10.21   15  
       34.95  1:10.21                                                      
  5 McDonnell, Molly          13 UNYBB                     NT    1:10.87   14  
       33.80  1:10.87                                                      
  6 Lawson, Grace             14 YBCC                 1:15.61    1:11.08   13  
       34.16  1:11.08                                                      
  7 Barrett, Allison          14 YBCC                 1:14.55    1:11.26   12  
       34.76  1:11.26                                                      
  8 Andryca, Emily            13 WAVE                 1:15.47    1:11.31   11  
       34.77  1:11.31                                                      
  9 Shi, Michelle             13 JW                   1:12.86    1:11.45    9  
       34.58  1:11.45                                                      
 10 Green, Gabrielle          14 GPAC                 1:15.98    1:12.60    7  
       35.41  1:12.60                                                      
 11 Goodling, Erin            14 CBST                 1:13.55    1:12.87    6  
       35.61  1:12.87                                                      
 12 Elliott, Alaina           14 SRAY                 1:16.65    1:12.95    5  
       36.06  1:12.95                                                      
 13 Palazzo, Gaia             14 BSC                  1:17.74    1:13.23    4  
       35.73  1:13.23                                                      
 14 Pektor, Ava               13 Tiger Sharks         1:15.55    1:13.47    3  
       35.04  1:13.47                                                      
 15 Cohen, Elizabeth          13 JW                   1:15.34    1:13.65    2  
       34.70  1:13.65                                                      
 16 Urbanek, Makenna          14 SRAY                 1:16.56    1:13.74    1  
       35.34  1:13.74                                                      
 17 Renouf, Stephanie         13 JW                   1:13.32    1:13.81  
       35.34  1:13.81                                                      
 18 Bednarek, Casey           13 JW                   1:14.64    1:14.29  
       36.16  1:14.29                                                      
 19 Peterson, Gracie          13 WAVE                 1:16.38    1:14.54  
       35.67  1:14.54                                                      
 20 Lorei, Violet             14 BSC                  1:14.44    1:14.63  
       36.03  1:14.63                                                      
 21 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                   1:15.38    1:14.77  
       34.73  1:14.77                                                      
 22 O'Day, Kerry              13 JW                   1:15.32    1:15.00  
       36.36  1:15.00                                                      
 23 Isaacs, Eve               14 BSC                  1:15.35    1:15.13  
       36.65  1:15.13                                                      
 24 Chou, Caitlin             13 BSC                  1:14.97    1:15.23  
       36.88  1:15.23                                                      
 25 Dorsey, Kensie            14 Tiger Sharks         1:18.63    1:16.04  
       37.56  1:16.04                                                      
 26 Feild, Carter             14 BSC                  1:18.07    1:17.47  
       37.19  1:17.47                                                      
 27 Brown, Paige              14 RAYS                 1:19.87    1:17.51  
       38.04  1:17.51                                                      
 28 Tobias, Katie             14 YBCC                      NT    1:17.89  
       38.05  1:17.89                                                      
 28 Sickler, Laura            14 YBCC                 1:19.27    1:17.89  
       37.09  1:17.89                                                      
 30 Raifsnider, Megan         13 UN6                       NT    1:18.02  
       37.07  1:18.02                                                      
 31 Lee, Min                  13 WA                   1:17.51    1:18.04  
       37.65  1:18.04                                                      
 32 Yuen, Samantha            14 CBST                 1:20.41    1:18.65  
 33 Kelly, Ava                14 BSC                  1:23.20    1:19.32  
       39.36  1:19.32                                                      
 34 Green, Julia              13 JW                   1:19.91    1:19.33  
       38.34  1:19.33                                                      
 35 Borzillo, Ava             13 JW                   1:23.08    1:19.97  
       38.13  1:19.97                                                      
 36 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE                 1:20.74    1:20.09  
       38.67  1:20.09                                                      
 37 Maletta, Ella             13 GPAC                 1:22.17    1:20.11  
       37.96  1:20.11                                                      
 38 Bickford, Madi            13 SRAY                      NT    1:22.35  
       40.55  1:22.35                                                      
 39 Ramirez, Ava              13 SRAY                 1:33.38L   1:23.43  
       40.03  1:23.43                                                      
 40 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC                  1:21.80    1:24.09  
       40.23  1:24.09                                                      
 41 Sullivan, Natalie         13 YBCC                 1:43.02    1:24.32  
 42 Shein, Hanna              13 GPAC                 1:24.29    1:25.45  
       41.49  1:25.45                                                      
 43 Franciotti, Olivia        13 WAVE                 1:31.45    1:25.68  
       40.09  1:25.68                                                      
 44 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA                   1:29.73    1:27.05  
 45 Straub, Cassie            13 JW                   1:36.78    1:32.03  
       45.10  1:32.03                                                      
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                14 SSC                    53.79      54.46   20  
       26.43    54.46                                                      
  2 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                   57.19      57.15   17  
       27.54    57.15                                                      
  3 Seidman, Josh             14 JW                     57.43      58.62   16  
       28.89    58.62                                                      
  4 Cortes, Ryan              13 JW                     59.78      58.86   15  
       28.96    58.86                                                      
  5 Moen, Max                 13 DST                  1:02.22      59.61   14  
       28.81    59.61                                                      
  6 Ramos, Liam               14 GPAC                 1:00.24      59.63   13  
       28.82    59.63                                                      
  7 Winnington, Jude          13 DST                  1:00.86      59.69   12  
       29.18    59.69                                                      
  8 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC                 1:01.05    1:00.15   10  
       29.30  1:00.15                                                      
  8 McFadden, Henry           13 JW                     59.61    1:00.15   10  
       28.94  1:00.15                                                      
 10 Tao, James                13 JW                   1:00.53    1:00.83    7  
       29.15  1:00.83                                                      
 11 Simms, Robert             13 JW                   1:00.20    1:01.31    6  
       29.74  1:01.31                                                      
 12 Shtrambrand, Sam          14 LMOR                 1:02.83    1:02.05    5  
       30.00  1:02.05                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Turley, Ben               13 YBCC                 1:04.91    1:01.43   20  
       29.65  1:01.43                                                      
  2 Gagner, Owen              13 JW                   1:03.81    1:02.13   17  
       29.89  1:02.13                                                      
  3 Schwartz, Dov             14 JW                   1:03.16    1:03.08   16  
       30.44  1:03.08                                                      
  4 Reihl, Alexander          13 WAVE                 1:04.95    1:03.24   15  
       30.48  1:03.24                                                      
  5 Kwak, James               14 JW                   1:04.60    1:03.58   14  
       31.07  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Ferraro, Anthony          14 YBCC                 1:08.01    1:03.75   13  
  7 Mortellite, Anthony       13 JW                   1:07.14    1:04.15   12  
       31.52  1:04.15                                                      
  8 Catania, Massimo          13 JW                   1:06.60    1:04.29   11  
       31.74  1:04.29                                                      
  9 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA                   1:06.27    1:04.32    9  
       31.42  1:04.32                                                      
 10 Kennedy, Luke             14 RAYS                 1:04.91    1:04.60    7  
       30.90  1:04.60                                                      
 11 yu, Gary                  14 JW                   1:04.61    1:04.65    6  
       31.65  1:04.65                                                      
 12 McLellan, Matt            13 WA                   1:05.69    1:04.68    5  
       31.73  1:04.68                                                      
 13 Brattini, Michael         14 RAYS                 1:04.94    1:04.77    4  
       30.49  1:04.77                                                      
 14 Whitaker, Brock           13 SSC                  1:07.40    1:05.30    3  
       31.84  1:05.30                                                      
 15 Strukelj, Andre           13 DST                  1:07.48    1:05.31    2  
       32.12  1:05.31                                                      
 16 Schnapf, Aidan            13 CBST                 1:06.09    1:06.54    1  
       32.10  1:06.54                                                      
 17 Ronayne, Tris             13 RAYS                 1:07.45    1:07.71  
       32.65  1:07.71                                                      
 18 Clark, Weston             13 SSC                  1:07.97    1:08.42  
       32.72  1:08.42                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Frank, Eric               14 UN3                       NT    1:02.96   20  
       29.85  1:02.96                                                      
  2 Chan, Alex                13 RAYS                 1:08.48    1:06.00   17  
       32.07  1:06.00                                                      
  3 Machristie, Michael       14 YBCC                 1:10.09    1:06.29   16  
       32.80  1:06.29                                                      
  4 Manjarekar, Rohan         13 SRAY                 1:09.35    1:06.51   15  
       32.50  1:06.51                                                      
  5 Verga, Cole               13 SRAY                 1:13.63    1:06.90   14  
       32.69  1:06.90                                                      
  6 Orr, Jack                 14 JW                   1:08.41    1:07.34   13  
       32.49  1:07.34                                                      
  7 Tobler, Eddie             14 GPAC                      NT    1:07.78   12  
       32.26  1:07.78                                                      
  8 Nangle, Will              13 WA                   1:11.22    1:09.09   11  
       33.25  1:09.09                                                      
  9 Kutufaris, Benjamin       13 RAYS                 1:12.26    1:09.59    9  
       33.62  1:09.59                                                      
 10 Li, Sean                  13 JW                   1:12.75    1:09.84    7  
       34.17  1:09.84                                                      
 11 Haiat, Shavit             14 SSC                  1:19.67    1:10.20    6  
       33.56  1:10.20                                                      
 12 McClendon, Jaedon         14 YBCC                 1:13.58    1:11.00    5  
       34.74  1:11.00                                                      
 13 Boeckx, Eric              14 SSC                  1:11.29    1:11.05    4  
       34.13  1:11.05                                                      
 14 Bakalorz, Christopher     13 TRI                  1:16.50    1:11.56    3  
       35.26  1:11.56                                                      
 15 Steene, Luke              13 YBCC                 1:13.76    1:11.73    2  
       35.27  1:11.73                                                      
 16 Yoon, Grant               14 JW                   1:14.15    1:12.40    1  
       34.68  1:12.40                                                      
 17 Rodrigues, Aidan          13 Tiger Sharks         1:14.63    1:12.42  
       34.73  1:12.42                                                      
 18 Dym, Brian                14 JCC Sharks                NT    1:12.49  
       35.13  1:12.49                                                      
 19 Clarke, Shawn             13 YBCC                 1:16.11    1:12.75  
       36.15  1:12.75                                                      
 20 Gentile, David            13 GPAC                 1:13.54    1:13.83  
 21 Basin, Daniel             14 CBST                 1:12.81    1:14.75  
       36.60  1:14.75                                                      
 22 Bogan, Connor             13 GPAC                 1:19.05    1:15.49  
       35.36  1:15.49                                                      
 23 Matyas, Nicholas          14 GPAC                 1:14.67    1:16.10  
       37.23  1:16.10                                                      
 24 McCartney, Sean           14 YBCC                 1:21.39    1:16.39  
       37.06  1:16.39                                                      
 25 Gray, Liam                14 SRAY                 1:20.02    1:16.97  
       37.92  1:16.97                                                      
 26 Shand, Colin              13 YBCC                 1:20.30    1:17.23  
       36.66  1:17.23                                                      
 27 Cristinziani, Walker      13 GPAC                 1:24.35    1:20.64  
       38.82  1:20.64                                                      
 28 Riefenstahl, Holden       13 GPAC                 1:23.99    1:21.09  
       38.98  1:21.09                                                      
 29 Guidarelli, Raine         13 JW                   1:25.68    1:21.14  
       40.33  1:21.14                                                      
 30 Chan, Gilbert             14 RAYS                 1:22.80    1:21.26  
       39.72  1:21.26                                                      
 31 Elamthuruthy, Alex        13 JW                   1:37.37    1:24.01  
       40.58  1:24.01                                                      
 32 Chang, Andy               13 YBCC                      NT    1:24.64  
       40.90  1:24.64                                                      
 33 Czechowski, Ryan          13 WAVE                 1:32.00    1:25.50  
       43.41  1:25.50                                                      
 34 Turck, Chris              13 WAVE                 1:30.36    1:26.60  
       41.57  1:26.60                                                      
 35 Christianson, Nathan      14 WAVE                 1:37.50    1:38.33  
 -- Cura, Luke                13 SRAY                 1:20.55         DQ  
       35.63       DQ                                                      
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                   1:04.34    1:04.36   20  
       30.90  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Park, Esther              12 UNCBS                1:09.75    1:07.14   17  
       30.75  1:07.14                                                      
  3 Valle, Isabela            12 GPAC                 1:12.32    1:08.92   16  
       32.43  1:08.92                                                      
  4 Gallagher, Rachel         12 JW                   1:09.79    1:09.05   15  
       31.88  1:09.05                                                      
  5 Davis, Ellie              12 JW                   1:11.88    1:11.66   14  
       33.17  1:11.66                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Pushkar, Lily             12 GPAC                 1:14.78    1:14.41   20  
       34.18  1:14.41                                                      
  2 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC                  1:17.89    1:14.92   17  
       35.24  1:14.92                                                      
  3 Oswald, Laney             12 SSC                  1:15.27    1:15.20   16  
       34.70  1:15.20                                                      
  4 Cohen, Sarah              11 JW                   1:17.64    1:16.96   15  
       35.16  1:16.96                                                      
  5 McGlinchey, Scarlett      11 GPAC                 1:18.36    1:17.07   14  
       34.82  1:17.07                                                      
  6 Walsh, Kelly              12 WAVE                 1:15.07    1:17.48   13  
       34.02  1:17.48                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cortes, Erin              11 JW                   1:23.51    1:09.44   20  
       32.60  1:09.44                                                      
  2 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                        NT    1:13.29   17  
       31.27  1:13.29                                                      
  3 Bui, Adrianna             12 YBCC                 1:27.83S   1:15.26   16  
       33.66  1:15.26                                                      
  4 Jackson, Kaelynn          11 GPAC                 1:20.03    1:16.13   15  
       35.39  1:16.13                                                      
  5 Suleski, Kyra             12 JW                        NT    1:16.55   14  
       34.93  1:16.55                                                      
  6 Treglia, Megan            11 JW                   1:23.53    1:16.97   13  
       37.54  1:16.97                                                      
  7 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC                 1:21.61    1:20.29   12  
       35.81  1:20.29                                                      
  8 Simonetti, Elsa           11 CHEL                      NT    1:20.46   11  
       36.31  1:20.46                                                      
  9 Shackelford, Maddie       12 CBST                 1:30.85    1:20.71    9  
       35.26  1:20.71                                                      
 10 Wagner, Kaitlyn           12 JW                   1:32.57    1:23.48    7  
       39.51  1:23.48                                                      
 11 Giegerich, Gianna         12 WAVE                 1:23.01    1:23.82    6  
       36.95  1:23.82                                                      
 12 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC                  1:24.50    1:24.43    5  
       39.33  1:24.43                                                      
 13 Maier, Brianna            11 GPAC                 1:29.48    1:26.29    4  
       39.33  1:26.29                                                      
 14 Devone, Tessa             11 YBCC                      NT    1:27.54    3  
       38.78  1:27.54                                                      
 15 Vinod, Aaditi             12 JW                   1:32.12    1:28.34    2  
       42.04  1:28.34                                                      
 16 Zhou, Michelle            11 DST                       NT    1:30.03    1  
       40.56  1:30.03                                                      
 17 Williams, Emma            12 CBST                      NT    1:30.30  
       40.67  1:30.30                                                      
 18 Weimer, Bella             11 DST                       NT    1:31.97  
       42.20  1:31.97                                                      
 19 Branscom, Raya            11 JW                        NT    1:32.51  
       39.64  1:32.51                                                      
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moyer, JD                 12 JW                     59.11      58.72   20  
       28.16    58.72                                                      
  2 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC                  1:01.23    1:01.60   17  
       29.09  1:01.60                                                      
  3 Broderick, Liam           12 JW                   1:05.80    1:02.96   16  
       30.04  1:02.96                                                      
  4 Papanikolaou, Marcus      12 UNCBS                1:05.72    1:03.07   15  
       29.00  1:03.07                                                      
  5 Wang, Jerry               11 SSC                  1:10.26    1:08.27   14  
       32.05  1:08.27                                                      
  6 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC                 1:09.73    1:08.49   13  
       32.07  1:08.49                                                      
  7 Emmert, David             12 JW                   1:09.86    1:09.35   12  
       32.45  1:09.35                                                      
  8 Serrano, Noah             12 JW                   1:09.62    1:09.44   11  
       32.13  1:09.44                                                      
  9 Bearley, Chase            12 DST                  1:08.01    1:11.79    9  
       32.93  1:11.79                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               11 JW                   1:14.08    1:08.63   20  
       31.88  1:08.63                                                      
  2 Kennedy, Jake             12 RAYS                 1:15.47    1:09.78   17  
       32.32  1:09.78                                                      
  3 Yurkewicz, Alex           12 JW                   1:15.31    1:13.24   16  
       33.85  1:13.24                                                      
  4 Machristie, Noah          12 YBCC                 1:14.31    1:13.92   15  
       34.82  1:13.92                                                      
  5 Shifflett, Gavin          12 SSC                  1:15.34    1:15.25   14  
       35.25  1:15.25                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Nicolai, Alexander        12 SRAY                 1:22.46    1:09.76   20  
       32.00  1:09.76                                                      
  2 Wright, Bennett           11 JW                   1:28.67    1:13.88   17  
       35.11  1:13.88                                                      
  3 Broadbelt, Colin          12 JW                   1:34.81    1:15.18   16  
       35.27  1:15.18                                                      
  4 DeSumma, Trevor           12 JW                        NT    1:15.45   15  
  5 Mumma, Luke               12 JW                   1:21.00    1:15.70   14  
       34.40  1:15.70                                                      
  6 Green, Christopher        11 GPAC                      NT    1:16.48   13  
       36.24  1:16.48                                                      
  7 Clay, Gabe                11 GPAC                 1:19.26    1:18.17   12  
       36.44  1:18.17                                                      
  8 Gagner, Quinn             11 JW                   1:17.80    1:22.08   11  
       37.19  1:22.08                                                      
  9 Redrup, Geoff             11 GPAC                 1:45.93    1:24.41    9  
       39.34  1:24.41                                                      
 10 Wei, Zachary              11 JW                   1:28.70    1:26.46    7  
       39.67  1:26.46                                                      
 11 Niosi, Marco              12 Tiger Sharks              NT    1:27.38    6  
       41.74  1:27.38                                                      
 12 Shenk, Shane              12 GPAC                      NT    1:28.39    5  
       40.15  1:28.39                                                      
 13 Mountain, Julian          11 WAVE                 1:30.54    1:30.50    4  
       41.03  1:30.50                                                      
 14 Purumandla, Abhi          11 JW                   2:11.44    1:45.82    3  
       46.92  1:45.82                                                      
 15 Christianson, William     11 WAVE                 1:48.57    1:49.38    2  
       49.48  1:49.38                                                      
 -- Heim, Carter              12 ACAC                 1:26.53         DQ  
       36.74       DQ                                                      
 -- Shenk, Austin             12 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
       39.43       DQ                                                      
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Finnegan, Meg             13 JW                   1:01.31    1:00.09   20  
       28.34  1:00.09                                                      
  2 Testa, Madison            13 DST                  1:02.99    1:01.24   17  
       28.85  1:01.24                                                      
  3 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC                    59.48    1:01.88   16  
       28.96  1:01.88                                                      
  4 Waggoner, Maddie          14 JW                   1:03.98    1:02.89   15  
       29.87  1:02.89                                                      
  5 Merch, Angela             14 JW                   1:04.15    1:03.44   14  
       30.57  1:03.44                                                      
  6 Albuquerque, Alicia       13 JW                   1:01.35    1:04.37   13  
       29.92  1:04.37                                                      
  7 Shapiro, Alisa            13 WAVE                 1:03.87    1:04.47   12  
       29.64  1:04.47                                                      
  8 Carapella, Rachel         14 GPAC                 1:01.40    1:04.92   11  
       29.87  1:04.92                                                      
  9 Bui, Angeline             13 YBCC                 1:04.12    1:04.94    9  
       30.58  1:04.94                                                      
 10 Parker, Ava               14 JW                   1:05.15    1:05.59    7  
       30.17  1:05.59                                                      
 11 Rae, Madison              14 RAYS                 1:02.74    1:05.75    6  
       30.46  1:05.75                                                      
 12 Shifflett, Ella           14 SSC                  1:04.85    1:05.97    5  
       30.77  1:05.97                                                      
 13 Kerner, Erica             14 JW                   1:03.90    1:06.11    4  
       30.69  1:06.11                                                      
 14 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   1:04.58    1:06.76    3  
       30.78  1:06.76                                                      
 15 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC                  1:01.50    1:07.30    2  
       31.54  1:07.30                                                      
 16 Beggs, Christina          13 JW                   1:06.43    1:08.12    1  
       32.13  1:08.12                                                      
 17 Walden, Abby              14 SRAY                 1:06.31    1:09.69  
       32.15  1:09.69                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Gagnon, Kat               14 JW                   1:06.94    1:04.79   20  
       30.47  1:04.79                                                      
  2 Smith, Emily              14 SRAY                 1:06.66    1:05.46   17  
       31.13  1:05.46                                                      
  3 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA                   1:06.65    1:05.54   16  
       30.83  1:05.54                                                      
  4 Morgan, Casey             13 GPAC                 1:06.65    1:05.78   15  
       30.92  1:05.78                                                      
  5 An, Michelle              13 WA                   1:07.68    1:06.88   14  
       31.68  1:06.88                                                      
  6 Reteneller, Riley         14 CBST                 1:08.48    1:09.20   12.5
       32.14  1:09.20                                                      
  6 Elliott, Alaina           14 SRAY                 1:09.35    1:09.20   12.5
       32.48  1:09.20                                                      
  8 DeFrehn, Allie            13 GPAC                 1:09.86    1:09.43   11  
       31.69  1:09.43                                                      
  9 Neely, Abby               13 JW                   1:09.39    1:09.71    9  
       31.73  1:09.71                                                      
 10 Fahy, Kaitlyn             13 JW                   1:07.69    1:09.77    7  
       31.96  1:09.77                                                      
 11 Mesaros, Lori             14 RAYS                 1:07.74    1:10.49    6  
       32.16  1:10.49                                                      
 12 Seiger, Audrey            13 JW                   1:09.74    1:10.72    5  
       32.76  1:10.72                                                      
 13 Krieg, Sylvia             13 SSC                  1:09.80    1:11.29    4  
       32.37  1:11.29                                                      
 14 Bednarek, Casey           13 JW                   1:10.41    1:11.68    3  
       33.25  1:11.68                                                      
 15 Gramigna, Emily           14 JW                   1:08.86    1:13.62    2  
       33.65  1:13.62                                                      
 16 Isaacs, Eve               14 BSC                  1:11.64    1:14.19    1  
       33.47  1:14.19                                                      
 17 Kubiak, Mary              13 RAYS                 1:11.36    1:14.86  
       34.90  1:14.86                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Kalish, Lindsay           14 DST                  1:13.39    1:09.05   20  
       32.56  1:09.05                                                      
  2 Brown, Allie              13 YBCC                      NT    1:09.17   17  
       32.28  1:09.17                                                      
  3 Barrett, Allison          14 YBCC                 1:12.69    1:10.27   16  
       32.78  1:10.27                                                      
  4 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC                  1:14.60    1:11.02   15  
       32.96  1:11.02                                                      
  5 O'Day, Heather            13 JW                   1:16.41    1:11.17   14  
       33.90  1:11.17                                                      
  6 Shields, Ashleigh         13 DST                  1:12.65    1:12.64   13  
       33.58  1:12.64                                                      
  7 Peterson, Gracie          13 WAVE                 1:14.89    1:13.59   12  
       33.85  1:13.59                                                      
  8 Cohen, Elizabeth          13 JW                        NT    1:14.20   11  
       34.19  1:14.20                                                      
  9 Renouf, Stephanie         13 JW                   1:13.48    1:14.28    9  
       34.70  1:14.28                                                      
 10 Tonelli, Evangelia        13 JW                   1:17.72    1:15.65    7  
       34.88  1:15.65                                                      
 11 McCarthy, Danielle        14 GPAC                 1:16.17    1:15.91    6  
       34.60  1:15.91                                                      
 12 Dimter, Emma              13 JW                   1:36.87    1:16.31    5  
       34.97  1:16.31                                                      
 13 Kelly, Ava                14 BSC                  1:18.99    1:19.56    4  
       35.99  1:19.56                                                      
 14 Minos, Gabby              14 JW                   1:18.02    1:19.98    3  
       35.77  1:19.98                                                      
 15 Cygan, Emilia             14 YBCC                      NT    1:20.29    2  
       35.76  1:20.29                                                      
 16 Maletta, Ella             13 GPAC                 1:19.16    1:20.66    1  
       37.36  1:20.66                                                      
 17 Silverman, Lucy           14 GPAC                 1:24.39    1:20.96  
       36.54  1:20.96                                                      
 18 Chou, Caitlin             13 BSC                  1:36.51    1:21.11  
       38.26  1:21.11                                                      
 19 Vana, Natalie             14 JW                   1:22.35    1:21.93  
       37.74  1:21.93                                                      
 20 Shi, Michelle             13 JW                   1:20.61    1:22.38  
       37.49  1:22.38                                                      
 20 Quance, Luscinia          13 WA                   1:25.61    1:22.38  
       37.46  1:22.38                                                      
 22 Lee, Min                  13 WA                   1:24.66    1:23.02  
       37.44  1:23.02                                                      
 23 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE                 1:24.43    1:24.47  
       38.27  1:24.47                                                      
 24 Lorei, Violet             14 BSC                  1:20.37    1:25.17  
       37.30  1:25.17                                                      
 25 Borzillo, Ava             13 JW                   1:34.16    1:27.24  
       39.90  1:27.24                                                      
 26 Feild, Carter             14 BSC                  1:29.68    1:28.55  
       40.08  1:28.55                                                      
 27 Shein, Hanna              13 GPAC                 1:16.66    1:29.37  
       39.08  1:29.37                                                      
 28 McManus, Caitlin          13 RAYS                 1:37.10    1:31.55  
       40.78  1:31.55                                                      
 29 Palazzo, Gaia             14 BSC                  1:30.76    1:32.12  
       40.17  1:32.12                                                      
 30 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC                  1:39.08    1:36.79  
       44.02  1:36.79                                                      
 31 Franciotti, Olivia        13 WAVE                      NT    1:42.49  
 -- Kubiak, Michelle          13 RAYS                 1:20.73         DQ  
       36.11       DQ                                                      
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cortes, Ryan              13 JW                     57.82      56.16   20  
       27.51    56.16                                                      
  2 McFadden, Henry           13 JW                     56.72      56.72   17  
       27.02    56.72                                                      
  3 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC                   58.21      56.78   16  
       26.49    56.78                                                      
  4 Ramos, Liam               14 GPAC                   59.79      58.59   15  
       27.38    58.59                                                      
  5 Tao, James                13 JW                     59.20      59.02   14  
       27.59    59.02                                                      
  6 Seidman, Josh             14 JW                     58.25      59.67   13  
       27.68    59.67                                                      
  7 Shtrambrand, Sam          14 LMOR                 1:00.93    1:00.15   12  
       28.28  1:00.15                                                      
  8 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC                 1:00.93    1:00.48   11  
       28.42  1:00.48                                                      
  9 Winnington, Jude          13 DST                  1:01.86    1:01.14    9  
       29.05  1:01.14                                                      
 10 Whitaker, Brock           13 SSC                  1:01.17    1:03.16    7  
       29.88  1:03.16                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Moderski, TJ              14 GPAC                 1:02.92    1:01.17   20  
       28.92  1:01.17                                                      
  2 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                   1:05.55    1:01.37   17  
       28.34  1:01.37                                                      
  3 Giegerich, Rocco          14 WAVE                 1:03.61    1:03.65   16  
       29.46  1:03.65                                                      
  4 Gagner, Owen              13 JW                   1:04.22    1:05.20   15  
       30.40  1:05.20                                                      
  5 Simms, Robert             13 JW                   1:04.23    1:05.25   14  
       30.06  1:05.25                                                      
  6 yu, Gary                  14 JW                   1:05.61    1:06.60   13  
       30.35  1:06.60                                                      
  7 Brattini, Michael         14 RAYS                 1:06.83    1:09.01   12  
       30.99  1:09.01                                                      
  8 Lash, Daniel              13 SSC                  1:04.10    1:09.26   11  
       31.80  1:09.26                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Texter, Jacob             13 DST                  1:07.85    1:05.81   20  
       30.48  1:05.81                                                      
  2 Catania, Massimo          13 JW                        NT    1:05.93   17  
       30.88  1:05.93                                                      
  3 Strukelj, Andre           13 DST                  1:09.75    1:06.01   16  
       30.62  1:06.01                                                      
  4 Smith, Ryan               13 GPAC                 1:08.76    1:06.05   15  
       30.80  1:06.05                                                      
  5 Staniszewski, Darek       13 JW                   1:09.35    1:08.37   14  
       31.52  1:08.37                                                      
  6 Devaney, Theodore         13 CBST                 1:07.25    1:08.39   13  
       32.22  1:08.39                                                      
  7 Sabine, Henry             14 WA                   1:10.33    1:09.39   12  
       32.28  1:09.39                                                      
  8 Ronayne, Tris             13 RAYS                 1:11.45    1:10.00   11  
       32.81  1:10.00                                                      
  9 Yoon, Grant               14 JW                   1:10.71    1:10.05    9  
       32.46  1:10.05                                                      
 10 Stanker, Matt             13 GPAC                 1:08.81    1:10.09    7  
       32.43  1:10.09                                                      
 11 Gentile, David            13 GPAC                 1:11.63    1:11.27    6  
       32.39  1:11.27                                                      
 12 Mancine, Chase            13 YBCC                      NT    1:11.88    5  
       32.18  1:11.88                                                      
 13 Kwak, James               14 JW                        NT    1:11.94    4  
       31.35  1:11.94                                                      
 14 Manjarekar, Rohan         13 SRAY                 1:08.30    1:12.11    3  
       33.70  1:12.11                                                      
 15 Steene, Luke              13 YBCC                 1:12.34    1:12.12    2  
       34.12  1:12.12                                                      
 16 Schnapf, Aidan            13 CBST                 1:15.79    1:12.92    1  
       34.33  1:12.92                                                      
 17 Graaf, Zach               13 BSC                  1:18.29    1:14.25  
       33.81  1:14.25                                                      
 18 Rodrigues, Aidan          13 Tiger Sharks         1:13.46    1:14.53  
       35.27  1:14.53                                                      
 19 Gray, Liam                14 SRAY                 1:18.64    1:14.99  
       33.97  1:14.99                                                      
 20 Li, Sean                  13 JW                   1:16.48    1:16.12  
       34.99  1:16.12                                                      
 21 Tobler, Eddie             14 GPAC                      NT    1:16.98  
       34.73  1:16.98                                                      
 22 Cura, Luke                13 SRAY                      NT    1:17.83  
       34.97  1:17.83                                                      
 23 Basin, Daniel             14 CBST                 1:19.98    1:21.37  
       35.88  1:21.37                                                      
 24 Ballas, Maximos           14 BSC                  1:21.06    1:22.38  
       39.00  1:22.38                                                      
 25 Selverian, Christian      14 SSC                  1:23.84    1:24.83  
       37.57  1:24.83                                                      
 26 Christianson, Nathan      14 WAVE                 1:35.72    1:39.15  
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW                   2:14.04    2:18.38   20  
       30.05  1:03.79  1:46.02  2:18.38                                    
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy              12 DST                  2:24.82    2:25.74   17  
       29.52  1:04.90  1:51.21  2:25.74                                    
  3 Park, Esther              12 UNCBS                2:27.45    2:26.84   16  
       32.08  1:10.58  1:51.82  2:26.84                                    
  4 Gozdan, Madison           12 JW                   2:35.64    2:31.25   15  
       35.36  1:15.65  1:58.30  2:31.25                                    
  5 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC                  2:32.74    2:32.23   14  
       31.97  1:10.90  1:56.68  2:32.23                                    
  6 McMurray, Kylie           11 GPAC                 2:34.52    2:37.52   13  
       34.75  1:15.70  2:02.37  2:37.52                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Welsh, Olivia             12 GPAC                 2:40.75    2:31.54   20  
       33.42  1:11.56  1:55.64  2:31.54                                    
  2 Davis, Ellie              12 JW                   2:40.59    2:36.87   17  
       33.00  1:12.30  1:59.35  2:36.87                                    
  3 DeBaecke, Emerson         11 DST                  2:38.62    2:38.23   16  
       34.90  1:13.36  2:02.68  2:38.23                                    
  4 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 2:38.19    2:38.72   15  
       34.84  1:16.70  2:03.36  2:38.72                                    
  5 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                 2:45.43    2:43.79   14  
       33.49  1:16.83  2:03.88  2:43.79                                    
  6 Daltry, Gabrielle         11 WA                   2:49.09    2:46.22   13  
       35.05  1:15.76  2:07.19  2:46.22                                    
  7 Cohen, Maren              12 BSC                  2:46.39    2:54.56   12  
       39.68  1:22.91  2:14.88  2:54.56                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hung, Danielle Hana       12 ACAC                 3:01.96    2:41.79   20  
       34.53  1:12.78  2:00.63  2:41.79                                    
  2 Walsh, Kelly              12 WAVE                 3:11.65    2:41.98   17  
       35.72  1:19.01  2:07.00  2:41.98                                    
  3 Emmert, Abby              11 JW                   3:33.19    2:42.58   16  
       35.53  1:15.72  2:06.02  2:42.58                                    
  4 Black, Eliza              12 SSC                  2:56.95    2:46.56   15  
       34.76  1:17.29  2:10.12  2:46.56                                    
  5 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC                      NT    2:46.89   14  
       34.60  1:14.85  2:06.53  2:46.89                                    
  6 Ruch, Elizabeth           12 CBST                      NT    2:47.02   13  
       35.13  1:16.80  2:08.77  2:47.02                                    
  7 Doig, Melissa             11 DST                  2:53.69    2:47.35   12  
       38.79  1:21.40  2:11.79  2:47.35                                    
  8 Deshpande, Aryana         12 SRAY                 2:54.11    2:48.91   11  
       39.42  1:23.90  2:09.83  2:48.91                                    
  9 McLaughlin, Ava           11 SSC                       NT    2:49.23    9  
       35.53  1:17.81  2:10.75  2:49.23                                    
 10 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC                 2:51.59    2:49.30    7  
       38.17  1:22.74  2:08.24  2:49.30                                    
 11 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                   2:51.72    2:50.05    6  
       35.19  1:18.00  2:08.96  2:50.05                                    
 12 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC                 3:07.19    2:52.33    5  
       36.78  1:18.65  2:12.92  2:52.33                                    
 13 Sanfilippo, Lia           12 YBCC                 2:58.09    2:52.80    4  
       39.20  1:19.93  2:12.77  2:52.80                                    
 14 Shackelford, Maddie       12 CBST                      NT    2:55.31    3  
       35.60  1:20.65  2:15.68  2:55.31                                    
 15 Rahardjo, Sera            11 SSC                  3:01.77    2:58.31    2  
       36.38  1:21.80  2:15.45  2:58.31                                    
 16 Schwarzwalder, Emily      11 GPAC                 3:06.17    2:58.83    1  
       36.34  1:21.95  2:19.12  2:58.83                                    
 17 Wang, Mira                11 JW                   3:24.43    3:03.01  
       41.96  2:22.69  3:03.01                                             
 18 Brakhop, Erin             11 CBST                 3:08.35    3:05.58  
       45.27  1:31.56  2:24.56  3:05.58                                    
 19 Zhou, Michelle            11 DST                       NT    3:06.45  
       41.39  1:28.49  2:26.13  3:06.45                                    
 20 Nikolic, Daria            11 BSC                  3:08.21    3:07.39  
       41.39  1:28.92  2:24.63  3:07.39                                    
 21 Brown, Julia              12 YBCC                      NT    3:12.58  
       38.04  1:24.72  2:32.48  3:12.58                                    
 22 Parikh, Sabrina           12 YBCC                 3:41.57    3:14.36  
       44.12  1:30.83  2:29.78  3:14.36                                    
 23 Cygan, Claire             11 YBCC                      NT    3:18.93  
       43.49  1:32.19  2:33.70  3:18.93                                    
 24 Renouf, Emily             11 JW                        NT    3:19.86  
       44.72  1:34.50  2:34.40  3:19.86                                    
 -- Romer, Natalie            12 JW                   3:18.99         DQ  
     1:27.96  2:27.17       DQ                                             
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC                  2:17.59    2:13.47   20  
       28.95  1:03.56  1:40.61  2:13.47                                    
  2 Broderick, Liam           12 JW                   2:26.80    2:25.55   17  
       31.32  1:07.28  1:53.52  2:25.55                                    
  3 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC                 2:30.29    2:26.50   16  
       32.08  1:09.76  1:53.73  2:26.50                                    
  4 Behm, Jack                12 JW                   2:25.44    2:26.98   15  
       33.48  1:10.79  1:53.43  2:26.98                                    
  5 Kim, Joshua               11 JW                   2:30.55    2:28.56   14  
       32.40  1:11.54  1:53.93  2:28.56                                    
  6 Oswald, Zack              12 SSC                  2:32.42    2:30.52   13  
       31.91  1:09.99  1:57.71  2:30.52                                    
  7 Serrano, Noah             12 JW                   2:33.39    2:34.53   12  
       32.84  1:12.90  2:00.36  2:34.53                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Johnson, Jacob            12 SSC                  3:03.09L   2:31.27   20  
       29.04  1:08.61  1:56.88  2:31.27                                    
  2 Yurkewicz, Alex           12 JW                   2:46.95    2:34.94   17  
       33.22  1:11.83  1:58.68  2:34.94                                    
  3 Moen, Ethan               12 DST                  2:39.66    2:41.04   16  
       37.78  1:16.59  2:05.93  2:41.04                                    
C - Division  
  1 Hyun, Noah                11 JW                        NT    2:41.49   20  
       33.73  1:14.60  2:02.97  2:41.49                                    
  2 Brophy, David             11 SRAY                      NT    2:42.98   17  
       34.47  1:15.18  2:06.96  2:42.98                                    
  3 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                 2:51.61    2:44.44   16  
       34.97  1:16.15  2:07.96  2:44.44                                    
  4 Opechowski, Anthony       12 DST                       NT    2:50.81   15  
       37.67  1:20.79  2:10.65  2:50.81                                    
  5 Lynch, Ryan               11 GPAC                 3:17.45    2:55.80   14  
       40.67  1:26.13  2:17.56  2:55.80                                    
  6 Gilger, Nathan            12 DST                  3:23.17    3:04.60   13  
       42.18  1:28.44  2:23.77  3:04.60                                    
 -- Wei, Zachary              11 JW                   3:17.17         DQ  
       39.41  1:25.80  2:18.51       DQ                                    
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC                  2:11.03    2:09.54   20  
       28.13  1:00.97  1:39.28  2:09.54                                    
  2 Testa, Madison            13 DST                  2:18.06    2:16.08   17  
       29.14  1:03.28  1:45.89  2:16.08                                    
  3 Lett, Lindsey             13 GPAC                 2:22.55    2:20.27   16  
       29.16  1:06.76  1:49.15  2:20.27                                    
  4 Merch, Angela             14 JW                   2:18.84    2:20.63   15  
       30.58  1:06.53  1:47.99  2:20.63                                    
  5 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC                  2:21.19    2:20.93   14  
       30.16  1:05.97  1:49.27  2:20.93                                    
  6 Gagnon, Kat               14 JW                   2:24.43    2:21.64   13  
       30.62  1:06.39  1:50.44  2:21.64                                    
  7 Willard, Campbell         13 JW                   2:26.02    2:22.51   12  
       30.78  1:06.29  1:49.70  2:22.51                                    
  8 Neely, Maddy              14 JW                   2:28.01    2:22.86   11  
       31.05  1:06.94  1:50.54  2:22.86                                    
  9 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   2:27.12    2:23.85    9  
       30.26  1:06.58  1:51.93  2:23.85                                    
 10 Ruona, Kate               14 WAVE                 2:24.34    2:23.86    7  
       30.91  1:07.33  1:51.77  2:23.86                                    
 11 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC                  2:27.56    2:24.83    6  
       31.71  1:08.75  1:50.69  2:24.83                                    
 12 Levari, Ava               13 GPAC                 2:20.99    2:25.78    5  
       30.94  1:08.19  1:52.19  2:25.78                                    
 13 Behm, Emma                13 JW                   2:26.31    2:26.64    4  
       31.46  1:09.00  1:53.25  2:26.64                                    
 14 Kalish, Lindsay           14 DST                  2:24.23    2:26.71    3  
       31.26  1:09.68  1:53.25  2:26.71                                    
 15 Chung, Alena              13 RAYS                 2:26.50    2:26.84    2  
       31.75  1:08.55  1:52.16  2:26.84                                    
 16 Shifflett, Ella           14 SSC                  2:24.98    2:27.39    1  
       31.22  1:09.76  1:54.20  2:27.39                                    
 17 Albuquerque, Alicia       13 JW                   2:24.74    2:28.76  
       31.29  1:09.28  1:53.97  2:28.76                                    
 18 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA                   2:27.32    2:29.68  
       31.15  1:13.07  1:53.85  2:29.68                                    
 19 Wright, Amelia            13 JW                   2:22.11    2:33.21  
       33.57  1:10.62  1:57.96  2:33.21                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Smith, Emily              14 SRAY                 2:32.10    2:27.24   20  
       31.00  1:07.61  1:55.09  2:27.24                                    
  2 Frith, Emma               14 YBCC                 2:33.87    2:27.90   17  
       32.23  1:09.96  1:53.33  2:27.90                                    
  3 Nechay, Elena             13 SRAY                 2:35.73    2:29.63   16  
       34.39  1:12.17  1:54.93  2:29.63                                    
  4 Sherman, Regan            13 SRAY                 2:35.74    2:30.27   15  
       33.04  1:09.93  1:56.35  2:30.27                                    
  5 Neely, Abby               13 JW                   2:29.76    2:31.00   14  
       32.15  1:11.27  1:54.54  2:31.00                                    
  6 Johnson, Anna             13 SSC                  2:29.49    2:31.83   13  
       33.27  1:13.01  1:59.29  2:31.83                                    
  7 Shapiro, Alisa            13 WAVE                 2:32.37    2:32.48   12  
       31.76  1:11.36  1:58.98  2:32.48                                    
  8 Goodling, Erin            14 CBST                 2:33.62    2:33.42   11  
       33.96  1:15.61  1:57.96  2:33.42                                    
  9 Shields, Ashleigh         13 DST                  2:33.97    2:33.92    9  
       34.05  1:12.30  2:00.10  2:33.92                                    
 10 Ostaszewski, Claire       14 WAVE                 2:38.63    2:33.96    7  
       33.66  1:11.48  1:57.62  2:33.96                                    
 11 Cherry, Alexandra         13 SRAY                 2:32.42    2:34.48    6  
       30.96  1:13.97  2:01.94  2:34.48                                    
 12 DiGregorio, Abigail       13 CBST                 2:36.33    2:34.58    5  
       34.67  1:12.98  1:59.52  2:34.58                                    
 13 Smith, Grace              14 RAYS                 2:34.14    2:35.25    4  
       32.73  1:10.60  2:00.15  2:35.25                                    
 14 Elliott, Alaina           14 SRAY                 2:36.42    2:37.19    3  
       32.63  1:12.50  2:01.25  2:37.19                                    
 15 Lawson, Grace             14 YBCC                 2:39.78    2:38.36    2  
       33.50  1:12.51  2:00.91  2:38.36                                    
 16 Pektor, Ava               13 Tiger Sharks         2:37.16    2:38.43    1  
       34.25  1:15.40  2:02.78  2:38.43                                    
 17 Gramigna, Emily           14 JW                   2:30.78    2:38.45  
       35.37  1:17.63  2:01.93  2:38.45                                    
 18 Isaacs, Eve               14 BSC                  2:39.49    2:41.61  
       35.03  1:15.66  2:02.94  2:41.61                                    
C - Division  
  1 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA                   2:41.51    2:25.64   20  
       31.04  1:07.85  1:53.35  2:25.64                                    
  2 O'Day, Kerry              13 JW                   2:42.87    2:38.56   17  
       36.10  1:16.51  2:02.55  2:38.56                                    
  3 Green, Gabrielle          14 GPAC                 2:44.02    2:41.20   16  
       35.35  1:16.07  2:03.26  2:41.20                                    
  4 Andryca, Emily            13 WAVE                 2:40.98    2:43.86   15  
       35.59  1:16.53  2:06.33  2:43.86                                    
  5 Raifsnider, Megan         13 UN6                       NT    2:43.97   14  
       34.43  1:16.39  2:06.78  2:43.97                                    
  6 Urbanek, Makenna          14 SRAY                 2:44.78    2:44.88   13  
       35.81  1:18.54  2:10.60  2:44.88                                    
  7 Lorei, Violet             14 BSC                  2:41.14    2:45.91   12  
       37.75  1:18.72  2:07.74  2:45.91                                    
  8 Yuen, Samantha            14 CBST                 2:52.33    2:47.24   11  
       33.72           2:06.61  2:47.24                                    
  9 Vana, Natalie             14 JW                   2:46.93    2:47.83    9  
       37.99  1:19.89  2:08.08  2:47.83                                    
 10 Palazzo, Gaia             14 BSC                  2:51.10    2:47.89    7  
       37.92  1:21.49  2:11.39  2:47.89                                    
 11 Minos, Gabby              14 JW                   2:50.51    2:48.10    6  
       37.49  1:20.11  2:11.11  2:48.10                                    
 12 Green, Julia              13 JW                   2:53.47    2:51.67    5  
       38.89  1:22.70  2:09.97  2:51.67                                    
 13 McManus, Caitlin          13 RAYS                 2:55.18    2:52.39    4  
       40.98  1:24.95  2:15.17  2:52.39                                    
 14 Brown, Paige              14 RAYS                 2:50.78    2:52.96    3  
       36.23  1:19.13  2:13.93  2:52.96                                    
 15 Cygan, Emilia             14 YBCC                      NT    2:53.49    2  
       36.29  1:20.83  2:13.48  2:53.49                                    
 16 Kelly, Ava                14 BSC                  2:55.54    2:54.86    1  
       38.33  1:22.16  2:16.36  2:54.86                                    
 17 Bickford, Madi            13 SRAY                      NT    2:57.71  
       40.94  1:25.50  2:16.98  2:57.71                                    
 18 Silverman, Lucy           14 GPAC                      NT    2:59.53  
       38.06  1:25.66  2:18.54  2:59.53                                    
 19 Ramirez, Ava              13 SRAY                      NT    3:00.08  
       38.64  1:23.26  2:19.09  3:00.08                                    
 20 Sullivan, Natalie         13 YBCC                      NT    3:05.05  
       44.53  1:29.01  2:21.70  3:05.05                                    
 21 Straub, Cassie            13 JW                   3:18.53    3:12.25  
       48.47  1:36.80  2:30.11  3:12.25                                    
 22 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC                  3:12.30    3:17.64  
       45.24  1:33.16  2:32.36  3:17.64                                    
 -- Feild, Carter             14 BSC                  2:53.56         DQ  
       39.63  1:22.89  2:11.78       DQ                                    
 -- Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA                   3:17.49         DQ  
       45.04  1:32.99  2:29.85       DQ                                    
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                14 SSC                  2:01.35    1:58.86   20  
       25.40    55.48  1:30.43  1:58.86                                    
  2 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                 2:04.90    2:07.69   17  
       26.88    58.55  1:38.07  2:07.69                                    
  3 Tao, James                13 JW                   2:07.43    2:08.30   16  
       26.54    58.61  1:37.52  2:08.30                                    
  4 McFadden, Henry           13 JW                   2:10.66    2:08.93   15  
       27.51  1:00.54  1:39.24  2:08.93                                    
  5 Seidman, Josh             14 JW                   2:12.17    2:11.30   14  
       28.16  1:01.19  1:41.66  2:11.30                                    
  6 Cortes, Ryan              13 JW                   2:12.33    2:11.79   13  
       26.84  1:00.33  1:40.82  2:11.79                                    
  7 Chan, Alex                13 RAYS                 2:18.52    2:18.90   12  
       30.22  1:08.02  1:47.42  2:18.90                                    
  8 Whitaker, Brock           13 SSC                  2:18.05    2:22.01   11  
       30.23  1:07.96  1:49.85  2:22.01                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Texter, Jacob             13 DST                  2:20.67    2:17.57   20  
       31.00  1:04.92  1:46.25  2:17.57                                    
  2 Mortellite, Anthony       13 JW                   2:19.40    2:19.98   17  
       31.51  1:07.36  1:47.53  2:19.98                                    
  3 Miglin, Lucas             14 YBCC                 2:25.14    2:21.62   16  
       30.32  1:08.15  1:47.88  2:21.62                                    
  4 Denn, Adam                13 DST                  2:27.24    2:21.84   15  
       31.23  1:07.50  1:47.65  2:21.84                                    
  5 Shtrambrand, Sam          14 LMOR                 2:27.76    2:22.28   14  
       28.33  1:04.05  1:47.38  2:22.28                                    
  6 Ferraro, Anthony          14 YBCC                 2:41.91S   2:23.66   13  
       30.66  1:04.99  1:50.97  2:23.66                                    
  7 Giegerich, Rocco          14 WAVE                 2:30.25    2:26.34   12  
       29.87  1:07.05  1:52.80  2:26.34                                    
  8 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA                   2:24.59    2:27.44   11  
       30.68  1:06.49  1:53.32  2:27.44                                    
  9 Gentile, David            13 GPAC                 2:28.56    2:32.16    9  
       32.08  1:11.78  1:56.45  2:32.16                                    
 10 yu, Gary                  14 JW                   2:29.80    2:37.66    7  
       32.46  1:10.52  1:59.21  2:37.66                                    
 -- McLellan, Matt            13 WA                   2:26.68         DQ  
       30.28  1:06.64  1:51.49       DQ                                    
C - Division  
  1 Frank, Eric               14 UN3                       NT    2:20.44   20  
       27.38  1:02.84  1:45.41  2:20.44                                    
  2 Black, Eamon              14 YBCC                 2:33.90    2:26.02   17  
       34.99  1:12.07  1:52.62  2:26.02                                    
  3 Kennedy, Luke             14 RAYS                 2:31.80    2:26.54   16  
       31.23  1:08.76  1:52.77  2:26.54                                    
  4 Turley, Ben               13 YBCC                 2:35.52    2:27.87   15  
       30.82  1:05.92  1:52.59  2:27.87                                    
  5 Brattini, Nicholas        14 RAYS                 2:32.44    2:29.01   14  
       31.75  1:11.53  1:54.39  2:29.01                                    
  6 Stanker, Matt             13 GPAC                 2:31.11    2:29.46   13  
       32.41  1:11.76  1:57.84  2:29.46                                    
  7 Haiat, Shavit             14 SSC                  2:44.03    2:29.96   12  
       34.22  1:11.31  1:56.65  2:29.96                                    
  8 Manjarekar, Rohan         13 SRAY                 2:39.66    2:31.13   11  
       33.90  1:11.81  1:55.95  2:31.13                                    
  9 Nangle, Will              13 WA                   2:48.56    2:32.49    9  
       33.67  1:12.84  1:57.74  2:32.49                                    
 10 Verga, Cole               13 SRAY                 2:52.41    2:33.46    7  
       32.99  1:09.65  1:58.24  2:33.46                                    
 11 Dec, Sebastian            13 CBST                 2:35.92    2:36.47    6  
       33.95  1:14.15  2:01.27  2:36.47                                    
 12 Staniszewski, Marek       13 JW                   2:45.01    2:37.02    5  
       32.23  1:11.43  1:59.77  2:37.02                                    
 13 Chan, Gilbert             14 RAYS                 2:45.72    2:39.16    4  
       35.96  1:17.44  2:05.23  2:39.16                                    
 14 Burmaster, Andrew         13 JW                   2:42.78    2:40.04    3  
       36.80  1:17.71  2:02.99  2:40.04                                    
 15 Dym, Brian                14 JCC Sharks                NT    2:44.92    2  
       33.17  1:14.81  2:04.25  2:44.92                                    
 16 Graaf, Zach               13 BSC                  2:57.71    2:45.61    1  
       34.86  1:19.09  2:11.32  2:45.61                                    
 17 Ballas, Maximos           14 BSC                       NT    2:47.58  
       37.42  1:21.88  2:10.03  2:47.58                                    
 18 Shand, Colin              13 YBCC                 2:47.74    2:48.55  
       37.49  1:21.01  2:09.10  2:48.55                                    
 19 Matyas, Nicholas          14 GPAC                 2:38.17    2:49.68  
       38.49  1:19.79  2:13.96  2:49.68                                    
 20 Cristinziani, Walker      13 GPAC                 2:50.14    2:50.02  
       41.06  1:23.66  2:10.33  2:50.02                                    
 21 Basin, Daniel             14 CBST                      NT    2:51.97  
       35.56  1:18.16  2:12.38  2:51.97                                    
 22 Chang, Andy               13 YBCC                 2:58.08    2:54.90  
       36.67  1:21.58  2:08.64  2:54.90                                    
 23 Turck, Chris              13 WAVE                 3:02.02    2:55.51  
       40.76  1:29.58  2:17.32  2:55.51                                    
 24 McCartney, Sean           14 YBCC                 3:07.82    3:02.43  
       40.59  1:23.05  2:19.50  3:02.43                                    
 25 Bogan, Connor             13 GPAC                 3:04.66    3:08.71  
       43.32  1:23.94  2:27.89  3:08.71                                    
 26 Czechowski, Ryan          13 WAVE                 3:04.53    3:10.02  
       51.17  1:35.41  2:27.28  3:10.02                                    
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin          12 DST                    25.92      25.94   20  
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW                     27.00      26.60   17  
  3 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                   28.56      27.31   16  
  4 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                     27.45      27.46   15  
  5 Phillips, Victoria        12 DST                    27.88      27.56   14  
  6 Lai, Adriana              12 JW                     29.31      27.71   13  
  7 Park, Esther              12 UNCBS                  28.29      27.93   12  
  8 Valle, Isabela            12 GPAC                   28.26      27.96   11  
  9 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 SSC                    28.12      28.04    9  
 10 Gozdan, Madison           12 JW                     28.91      28.64    7  
 11 Cappola, Ali              12 SSC                    27.71      28.72    6  
 12 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                     28.34      28.73    5  
 13 McGlinchey, Scarlett      11 GPAC                   28.58      28.85    4  
 14 Milas, Katie              12 GPAC                   29.23      29.20    3  
 15 Phillips, Allie           11 DST                    28.88      29.45    2  
 16 Emmert, Abby              11 JW                     29.30      29.56    1  
 17 Hung, Danielle Hana       12 ACAC                   29.20      29.80  
BB - Division  
  1 Lewis, Jazz               12 GPAC                   29.57      28.49   20  
  2 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                   29.72      29.02   17  
  3 Cortes, Erin              11 JW                     30.27      29.13   16  
  4 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC                   29.96      29.27   15  
  5 Welsh, Olivia             12 GPAC                   29.48      29.36   13.5
  5 Suleski, Kyra             12 JW                     29.64      29.36   13.5
  7 Shackelford, Maddie       12 CBST                   30.09      29.53   12  
  8 Giegerich, Gianna         12 WAVE                   30.60      29.82   11  
  9 Deshpande, Aryana         12 SRAY                   30.09      29.87    9  
 10 Poblador, Lianne          12 JW                     30.60      30.05    7  
 11 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC                   30.79      30.13    6  
 12 Ruch, Elizabeth           12 CBST                   30.49      30.20    5  
 13 Oswald, Laney             12 SSC                    29.86      30.48    4  
 14 Williams, Emma            12 CBST                   30.37      30.58    3  
 15 Shields, Logan            12 JW                     30.59      30.61    2  
 16 Smith, Riley              11 RAYS                   31.48      30.82    1  
 17 Cohen, Sarah              11 JW                     30.19      30.87  
 17 Daltry, Gabrielle         11 WA                     30.64      30.87  
 19 Devone, Tessa             11 YBCC                   29.99      31.11  
 20 Ellis, Ava                12 JW                     30.71      31.20  
 21 Schwarzwalder, Emily      11 GPAC                   31.58      31.41  
 22 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC                    31.07      31.87  
 23 Ott, Cassidy              12 SSC                    31.41      32.28  
 24 Reilly, Sloane            11 WA                     31.46      32.54  
 25 Maier, Brianna            11 GPAC                   30.97      32.68  
C - Division  
  1 Hanna, Kendall            11 JCC Sharks             32.69      29.37   20  
  2 McCullough, Morgan        12 SRAY                   32.38      30.67   17  
  3 Wurtz, Anna               12 SRAY                   33.38      30.71   16  
  4 Bui, Adrianna             12 YBCC                   33.24      30.77   15  
  5 Doig, Melissa             11 DST                    31.76      31.62   14  
  6 Hedlund, Kate             12 SSC                    32.92      31.70   13  
  7 Treglia, Megan            11 JW                     32.11      31.74   12  
  8 Tobias, Julia             11 YBCC                      NT      31.81   11  
  9 Christie, Claire          12 SRAY                   33.42      31.91    9  
 10 McLaughlin, Ava           11 SSC                    33.83      31.92    7  
 11 Machristie, Hannah        11 YBCC                   33.37      31.97    6  
 12 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC                    32.41      32.05    5  
 13 Neidich, Kaitlyn          11 SSC                    34.45      32.16    4  
 14 Brown, Julia              12 YBCC                      NT      32.34    3  
 15 Carroll, Rose             11 YBCC                      NT      32.35    2  
 16 Si, Christina             11 SSC                    32.08      32.52    1  
 17 Wagner, Kaitlyn           12 JW                     35.41      32.76  
 18 Bottino, Gianna           11 CBST                   34.01      32.90  
 19 Romer, Natalie            12 JW                     32.72      32.99  
 20 Schuster, Ruby            11 SRAY                   36.72      33.24  
 21 Vinod, Aaditi             12 JW                     33.64      33.58  
 22 Shaffer, Ellen            11 GPAC                   34.05      33.62  
 23 Parikh, Sabrina           12 YBCC                   35.31      33.74  
 24 Baraka, Zorah             11 GPAC                   34.80      33.82  
 25 Slootmaker, Annika        11 RAYS                   35.25      33.86  
 26 Rozea, Celia              11 WA                        NT      34.00  
 27 Gianopulos, Olivia        11 RAYS                   34.14      34.01  
 28 Zhou, Michelle            11 DST                    34.45      34.10  
 29 Groff, Corinne            12 JCC Sharks             36.77      34.13  
 30 Kirker, Meghan            12 JCC Sharks             37.86      34.22  
 31 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                   34.05      34.78  
 32 Weimer, Bella             11 DST                       NT      34.94  
 33 Cestare, Dakotah          11 JW                     33.95      35.09  
 34 Nikolic, Daria            11 BSC                    33.46      35.52  
 35 Cygan, Claire             11 YBCC                      NT      35.59  
 36 Brakhop, Erin             11 CBST                   36.42      36.40  
 37 Ciechanowski, Leianna     12 RAYS                   33.91      36.44  
 38 Auxer, Caitlin            11 GPAC                   36.64      36.57  
 39 Branscom, Raya            11 JW                     37.47      36.68  
 40 Hess, Keira               12 JW                     36.79      37.18  
 41 Spitzenberger, Tia        11 JW                     39.92      38.21  
 42 Carden, Ari               12 WAVE                   40.10      38.48  
 43 Penn, Penn                11 WA                        NT      38.50  
 44 LaGamba, Addison          12 GPAC                   38.40      38.67  
 45 Hostetter, Bailey         11 GPAC                   39.92      38.76  
 46 Leung, Alicia             12 JW                     40.09      39.19  
 47 Bullock, Madison          11 GPAC                   38.73      40.07  
 48 Renouf, Emily             11 JW                     38.16      40.14  
 49 Mills, Grace              11 WA                        NT      45.29  
 -- Hanich, Katie             12 DST                    32.16         DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Jake             12 RAYS                   24.29      24.78   20  
  2 Papanikolaou, Marcus      12 UNCBS                  25.96      25.00   17  
  3 Derivaux, Charles         12 JW                     26.01      25.57   16  
  4 Durkin, Jack              12 RAYS                   27.09      26.73   15  
  5 Oswald, Zack              12 SSC                    26.77      26.98   14  
  6 Wang, Jerry               11 SSC                    28.01      27.72   13  
  7 Emmert, David             12 JW                     28.33      27.83   12  
  8 Wright, Bennett           11 JW                     28.27      27.85   11  
  9 Dugan, Sean               12 GPAC                   27.81      28.19    9  
BB - Division  
  1 Bucciarelli, Giuliano     12 ACAC                   28.92      28.15   20  
  2 Mumma, Luke               12 JW                     28.64      28.16   17  
  3 Behm, Jack                12 JW                     28.83      28.19   16  
  4 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC                   28.54      28.35   15  
  5 Broadbelt, Colin          12 JW                     29.11      28.43   14  
  6 Plunkett, Noah            12 SSC                    29.05      28.64   13  
  7 Scott, Brady              12 CBST                   28.86      28.67   12  
  8 Spellmeyer, Sinjin        12 JW                     29.72      28.70   11  
  9 Kalish, Carson            11 DST                    28.84      28.81    9  
 10 Shifflett, Gavin          12 SSC                    29.60      29.00    7  
 11 Murphy, Nolan             12 SSC                    28.69      29.10    6  
 12 Machristie, Noah          12 YBCC                   30.54      29.39    5  
 13 DeSumma, Trevor           12 JW                     30.68      29.45    4  
 14 Yurkewicz, Alex           12 JW                     29.94      29.62    3  
 15 Masters, Luke             12 WAVE                   29.62      29.68    1.5
 15 Griner, Ryan              11 GPAC                   29.13      29.68    1.5
 17 Updike, Will              12 JW                     30.57      29.88  
 18 Opechowski, Anthony       12 DST                    29.86      29.94  
 19 Verbanas, Conner          11 DST                    30.14      30.45  
 20 DeFrehn, Nick             11 GPAC                   29.87      30.63  
C - Division  
  1 Trampe, RJ                12 JW                     30.88      28.76   20  
  2 Brophy, David             11 SRAY                   32.24      29.20   17  
  3 Nicolai, Alexander        12 SRAY                   32.14      29.38   16  
  4 Hyun, Noah                11 JW                     31.38      29.65   15  
  5 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                   32.00      30.52   14  
  6 Gagner, Quinn             11 JW                     31.25      30.72   13  
  7 Ashbaugh, James           12 CBST                   32.95      30.74   12  
  8 Heim, Carter              12 ACAC                   31.38      30.84   11  
  9 Niosi, Marco              12 Tiger Sharks           31.16      30.94    9  
 10 Yang, Noah                12 JW                     31.50      31.01    7  
 11 Mountain, Julian          11 WAVE                   30.99      31.07    6  
 12 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC                   31.96      31.19    5  
 13 Raue, Colin               11 JW                     31.59      31.29    4  
 14 Moen, Ethan               12 DST                    31.01      31.30    3  
 15 Healy, Connor             11 YBCC                   33.90      31.38    2  
 16 DeLuca, Alec              12 SSC                    31.60      31.64    1  
 17 Tanzola, Jack             12 GPAC                   33.06      31.74  
 18 Crawford, Aiden           12 DST                    31.78      31.75  
 19 Mac, Tyler                11 SRAY                   33.08      32.00  
 20 Clay, Gabe                11 GPAC                   32.75      32.32  
 21 Riefenstahl, Garrett      11 GPAC                   34.78      32.38  
 22 Razzi, Matt               12 RAYS                   33.01      32.52  
 23 Rosenberger, Jake         11 GPAC                   34.63      32.62  
 24 Skrobot, Matthew          11 JCC Sharks             33.65      32.71  
 25 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                   36.48      33.28  
 26 Gilger, Nathan            12 DST                    32.83      33.33  
 27 Weng, Benjamin            11 GPAC                   33.64      33.50  
 28 Weaver, Brandon           12 JCC Sharks             37.20      33.66  
 29 Forte, Jackson            12 UNBSC                  34.69      34.08  
 30 Willoughby, Marcus        11 SRAY                   38.49      34.19  
 31 Kothari, Adi              11 SSC                    34.50      34.68  
 32 Redrup, Geoff             11 GPAC                   33.86      34.75  
 33 Lund, Matt                11 SSC                    34.83      34.89  
 34 Li, Benjamin              11 DST                    35.65      35.27  
 35 Kutufaris, Nathan         11 RAYS                   36.08      35.30  
 36 McManus, Bennett          11 RAYS                   36.11      36.61  
 37 Marinaro, Jack            11 GPAC                   38.34      37.19  
 38 Nicholls, Brant           11 JW                     37.29      37.73  
 39 Decker, Cameron           12 RAYS                   35.75      37.81  
 40 Schneider, Tristan        11 JW                     37.80      38.51  
 41 Christianson, William     11 WAVE                   38.02      38.95  
 42 Sawyer, Max               11 CBST                   43.87      40.62  
 43 Arney, Liam               11 GPAC                   58.94      56.98  
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA                     25.44      25.65   20  
  2 Carney, Kylie             14 RAYS                   26.21      26.29   17  
  3 Kubiak, Mary              13 RAYS                   26.12      26.49   16  
  4 Neely, Maddy              14 JW                     26.20      26.61   15  
  5 DeFrehn, Allie            13 GPAC                   27.39      26.63   14  
  6 Parker, Ava               14 JW                     26.13      26.64   13  
  7 Waggoner, Maddie          14 JW                     26.39      26.68   12  
  8 Worrell, Lindi            13 YBCC                   26.05      26.71   11  
  9 Goetz, Peyton             13 WA                     26.48      26.74    8  
  9 An, Michelle              13 WA                     26.82      26.74    8  
 11 Kern, Sarah               13 GPAC                   26.58      26.76    6  
 12 Smith, Emily              14 SRAY                   26.48      26.78    5  
 13 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA                     25.99      26.80    4  
 14 Brown, Allie              13 YBCC                   27.63      26.92    3  
 15 O'Day, Heather            13 JW                     27.08      26.94    2  
 16 DiGregorio, Abigail       13 CBST                   26.55      26.95    1  
 17 Behm, Emma                13 JW                     26.96      26.96  
 18 Finnegan, Meg             13 JW                     26.20      27.01  
 19 Bui, Angeline             13 YBCC                   26.58      27.06  
 20 Seiger, Audrey            13 JW                     26.03      27.17  
 21 Willard, Campbell         13 JW                     27.92      27.19  
 22 Levensten, Kate           13 SSC                    25.74      27.22  
 23 Ruona, Kate               14 WAVE                   27.21      27.27  
 23 Johnson, Anna             13 SSC                    27.54      27.27  
 25 Urbanek, Makenna          14 SRAY                   27.72      27.51  
 26 Shapiro, Alisa            13 WAVE                   27.74      27.62  
 26 Reteneller, Riley         14 CBST                   27.67      27.62  
 28 Kalish, Lindsay           14 DST                    27.76      27.63  
 29 Gadzinski, Kacie          13 GPAC                   27.13      27.67  
 30 Welsh, Ella               14 GPAC                   27.00      27.70  
 31 Shields, Ashleigh         13 DST                    26.61      27.77  
 32 Smith, Grace              14 RAYS                   26.98      27.82  
 33 McMurray, Allison         13 GPAC                   26.93      27.88  
 34 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA                     27.84      27.89  
 35 Walden, Abby              14 SRAY                   26.86      27.98  
 36 Rae, Madison              14 RAYS                   26.79      28.02  
 36 Wright, Amelia            13 JW                     26.46      28.02  
 38 Dimter, Emma              13 JW                     27.41      28.08  
 39 Reagan, Grace             14 RAYS                   27.73      28.09  
 39 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC                    27.64      28.09  
 41 Paglia, Sophia            14 SSC                    26.20      28.14  
 42 Gibson, Madison           13 SSC                    28.19      28.35  
 43 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC                    28.01      28.40  
 44 Kerner, Erica             14 JW                     27.46      28.64  
 45 Carapella, Rachel         14 GPAC                   27.00      28.98  
 46 Cherry, Alexandra         13 SRAY                   28.06      29.71  
BB - Division  
  1 Mesaros, Lori             14 RAYS                   28.22      26.90   20  
  2 Nechay, Elena             13 SRAY                   28.43      27.47   17  
  3 Beggs, Christina          13 JW                     28.21      28.20   16  
  4 Kubiak, Michelle          13 RAYS                   28.48      28.25   15  
  5 Ostaszewski, Claire       14 WAVE                   29.67      28.28   14  
  6 Minos, Gabby              14 JW                     28.53      28.29   13  
  7 Barrett, Allison          14 YBCC                   28.41      28.30   12  
  8 Yuen, Samantha            14 CBST                   28.83      28.48   11  
  9 Frith, Emma               14 YBCC                   28.96      28.83    9  
 10 Renouf, Stephanie         13 JW                     28.61      28.95    7  
 11 Elliott, Alaina           14 SRAY                   28.89      29.02    6  
 12 Fahy, Kaitlyn             13 JW                     28.64      29.29    5  
 13 O'Day, Kerry              13 JW                     30.18      29.30    4  
 14 Sickler, Laura            14 YBCC                   29.67      29.44    3  
 15 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                     29.39      29.53    2  
 16 Pektor, Ava               13 Tiger Sharks           29.06      29.55    1  
 17 Neely, Abby               13 JW                     28.88      29.58  
 18 Bednarek, Casey           13 JW                     29.40      29.65  
 19 Brown, Paige              14 RAYS                   28.57      29.66  
 20 Cohen, Elizabeth          13 JW                     29.07      29.67  
 21 Maletta, Ella             13 GPAC                   29.74      30.12  
 22 Gramigna, Emily           14 JW                     28.70      30.13  
 23 Peterson, Gracie          13 WAVE                   30.04      30.22  
 24 Tonelli, Evangelia        13 JW                     30.05      30.28  
 25 Letcher, Katie            14 RAYS                   30.28      30.67  
 26 Shi, Michelle             13 JW                     30.05      30.69  
 -- Vana, Natalie             14 JW                     28.47         DQ  
C - Division  
  1 McDonnell, Molly          13 UNYBB                     NT      28.42   20  
  2 Raifsnider, Megan         13 UN6                       NT      30.35   17  
  3 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE                   30.59      30.66   16  
  4 Lee, Min                  13 WA                     30.62      31.16   15  
  5 Andryca, Emily            13 WAVE                   30.84      31.29   14  
  6 Dorsey, Kensie            14 Tiger Sharks           32.47      31.34   13  
  7 Tobias, Katie             14 YBCC                      NT      31.45   12  
  8 Chou, Caitlin             13 BSC                    31.09      31.53   11  
  9 Ramirez, Ava              13 SRAY                   35.07L     31.94    9  
 10 Cygan, Emilia             14 YBCC                      NT      32.08    7  
 11 Shein, Hanna              13 GPAC                   30.98      32.14    6  
 12 Franciotti, Olivia        13 WAVE                   34.20      32.66    5  
 13 Green, Julia              13 JW                     31.83      32.91    4  
 14 Bickford, Madi            13 SRAY                      NT      33.13    3  
 15 Silverman, Lucy           14 GPAC                   48.22      33.39    2  
 16 Sullivan, Natalie         13 YBCC                   36.92      33.74    1  
 17 Waterhouse, Adeline       13 WA                     32.55      34.90  
 18 Borzillo, Ava             13 JW                     33.70      35.25  
 19 Straub, Cassie            13 JW                     36.40      36.66  
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Spector, Seth             14 CBST                   23.58      23.29   20  
  2 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC                   24.38      23.71   17  
  3 Simms, Robert             13 JW                     24.82      24.55   16  
  4 Moen, Max                 13 DST                    24.69      24.79   15  
  5 McClendon, Jaedon         14 YBCC                   25.70      24.85   14  
  6 Kutufaris, Benjamin       13 RAYS                   24.97      25.04   13  
  7 Gutekunst, Jack           14 JW                     25.02      25.13   12  
  8 Brattini, Michael         14 RAYS                   25.45      25.29   11  
  9 Kwak, James               14 JW                     25.50      25.44    9  
 10 DeHaven, Regan            14 WA                     25.89      25.86    7  
 11 Lash, Daniel              13 SSC                    25.29      26.02    6  
BB - Division  
  1 Moderski, TJ              14 GPAC                   26.99      25.26   20  
  2 Schwartz, Dov             14 JW                     26.31      25.48   17  
  3 Winnington, Jude          13 DST                    26.08      25.52   16  
  4 Miglin, Lucas             14 YBCC                   26.02      25.66   15  
  5 Strukelj, Andre           13 DST                    26.87      25.88   14  
  6 Ferraro, Anthony          14 YBCC                   27.61      25.89   13  
  7 Turley, Ben               13 YBCC                   27.41      26.10   12  
  8 Catania, Massimo          13 JW                     26.75      26.13   11  
  9 Gagner, Owen              13 JW                     26.27      26.26    9  
 10 Giegerich, Rocco          14 WAVE                   26.15      26.42    7  
 11 Li, Sean                  13 JW                     26.90      26.59    6  
 12 Devaney, Theodore         13 CBST                   26.51      26.80    5  
 13 Reihl, Alexander          13 WAVE                   27.06      26.99    3.5
 13 Shtrambrand, Sam          14 LMOR                   26.72      26.99    3.5
 15 Texter, Jacob             13 DST                    27.39      27.22    2  
 16 Steene, Luke              13 YBCC                   27.64      27.70    1  
 17 Gentile, David            13 GPAC                   27.28      27.73  
 18 yu, Gary                  14 JW                     27.77      27.91  
 19 Schnapf, Aidan            13 CBST                   28.04      28.12  
 20 Staniszewski, Darek       13 JW                     27.41      29.22  
C - Division  
  1 Frank, Eric               14 UN3                       NT      24.75   20  
  2 Tobler, Eddie             14 GPAC                      NT      26.64   17  
  3 Haiat, Shavit             14 SSC                    28.90      27.00   16  
  4 Smith, Ryan               13 GPAC                   29.36      27.16   15  
  5 Staniszewski, Marek       13 JW                     28.32      27.42   14  
  6 Mancine, Chase            13 YBCC                   29.66      27.63   13  
  7 Sabine, Henry             14 WA                     29.11      27.91   12  
  8 Cura, Luke                13 SRAY                   29.90      27.96   11  
  9 Verga, Cole               13 SRAY                   30.02      28.01    9  
 10 Yoon, Grant               14 JW                     28.38      28.14    7  
 11 Clarke, Shawn             13 YBCC                   28.99      28.34    6  
 12 Nangle, Will              13 WA                     29.39      28.58    5  
 13 Dec, Sebastian            13 CBST                   29.31      28.79    4  
 14 Riefenstahl, Holden       13 GPAC                   28.58      28.83    3  
 15 Graaf, Zach               13 BSC                    28.30      29.02    2  
 16 Selverian, Christian      14 SSC                    29.46      29.53    1  
 17 Rodrigues, Aidan          13 Tiger Sharks           30.05      29.54  
 18 Bakalorz, Christopher     13 TRI                    32.16      29.71  
 19 McCartney, Sean           14 YBCC                   30.53      30.16  
 20 Guidarelli, Raine         13 JW                     35.61      30.65  
 21 Basin, Daniel             14 CBST                   31.02      30.73  
 22 Matyas, Nicholas          14 GPAC                   28.55      30.77  
 23 Shand, Colin              13 YBCC                   31.06      30.82  
 24 Cristinziani, Walker      13 GPAC                   30.88      30.90  
 25 Ballas, Maximos           14 BSC                    37.45      31.56  
 26 Czechowski, Ryan          13 WAVE                   31.52      32.33  
 27 Bogan, Connor             13 GPAC                   32.70      32.49  
 28 Elamthuruthy, Alex        13 JW                     34.11      32.56  
 29 Chang, Andy               13 YBCC                   33.36      35.18  
 30 Christianson, Nathan      14 WAVE                   35.70      36.42  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin          12 DST                    26.58      27.34   20  
  2 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                     28.09      28.57   17  
  3 Lai, Adriana              12 JW                     31.69      29.75   16  
  4 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                     30.17      29.82   15  
  5 Gallagher, Rachel         12 JW                     30.11      29.88   14  
  6 Walsh, Kelly              12 WAVE                   31.54      30.39   13  
  7 Davis, Ellie              12 JW                     31.67      31.42   12  
  8 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC                    31.83      31.43   11  
 -- Phillips, Victoria        12 DST                    29.71         DQ  
BB - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 Unattached             32.41      31.33   20  
  2 Hanna, Kendall            11 JCC Sharks             33.27      31.37   17  
  3 Griffin, Syd              12 GPAC                   32.95      32.04   16  
  4 Black, Eliza              12 SSC                    32.80      32.18   15  
  5 Peifer, Ava               12 JW                     31.95      32.42   14  
  6 Bui, Adrianna             12 YBCC                   33.58      32.61   13  
  7 Mansukani, Jayne          11 YBCC                   31.95      32.81   12  
  8 Rahardjo, Sera            11 SSC                    33.73      33.14   11  
  9 Daltry, Gabrielle         11 WA                     33.75      33.23    9  
 10 Oswald, Laney             12 SSC                    32.51      33.36    7  
 11 Stankiewicz-Goldsmit, Ol  11 SSC                    33.88      33.44    6  
 12 Poblador, Lianne          12 JW                     32.73      33.60    5  
 13 Cohen, Sarah              11 JW                     32.98      33.65    3.5
 13 Ruch, Elizabeth           12 CBST                   33.88      33.65    3.5
 15 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC                   33.77      33.88    2  
 16 DeBaecke, Emerson         11 DST                    33.34      33.96    1  
 17 Shields, Logan            12 JW                     33.54      34.12  
 18 McMurray, Kylie           11 GPAC                   32.86      34.29  
 19 Milas, Katie              12 GPAC                   32.97      34.33  
C - Division  
  1 Simonetti, Elsa           11 CHEL                   36.24      34.08   20  
  2 Christie, Claire          12 SRAY                   35.59      34.37   17  
  3 McLaughlin, Ava           11 SSC                    38.04      34.48   16  
  4 Schwarzwalder, Emily      11 GPAC                   35.98      34.98   15  
  5 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC                   36.76      35.28   14  
  6 Wang, Mira                11 JW                     39.58      35.37   13  
  7 Haro-Moss, Sofia          11 YBCC                   39.22      35.97   12  
  8 Devone, Tessa             11 YBCC                   36.09      36.33   11  
  9 Hedlund, Kate             12 SSC                    36.47      36.36    9  
 10 Romer, Natalie            12 JW                     36.44      36.65    7  
 11 Bottino, Gianna           11 CBST                      NT      36.78    6  
 12 Si, Christina             11 SSC                    39.21      36.99    5  
 13 McCullough, Morgan        12 SRAY                   40.49      37.11    4  
 14 Sanfilippo, Lia           12 YBCC                   38.35      37.31    3  
 15 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                   39.50      37.60    2  
 16 Weimer, Bella             11 DST                       NT      39.18    1  
 17 Kirker, Meghan            12 JCC Sharks             44.19      39.86  
 18 Reilly, Sloane            11 WA                        NT      40.20  
 19 Cygan, Claire             11 YBCC                      NT      42.15  
 20 Slootmaker, Annika        11 RAYS                   41.15      43.24  
 21 Ciechanowski, Leianna     12 RAYS                   41.54      43.56  
 22 Hostetter, Bailey         11 GPAC                   45.20      43.66  
 23 Hanich, Katie             12 DST                    50.62      43.69  
 24 Auxer, Caitlin            11 GPAC                   45.04      43.70  
 25 Hess, Keira               12 JW                     46.67      44.11  
 26 Baraka, Zorah             11 GPAC                   43.21      45.08  
 27 Spitzenberger, Tia        11 JW                     48.68      45.41  
 28 LaGamba, Addison          12 GPAC                   45.51      46.28  
 29 Cestare, Dakotah          11 JW                     42.11      46.55  
 30 Renouf, Emily             11 JW                     42.99      47.58  
 31 Carden, Ari               12 WAVE                 1:08.93      56.02  
 -- Shallow, Megan            12 UN-99                     NT         DQ  
 -- Weir, Gia                 11 WAVE                   52.54         DQ  
 -- Schuster, Ruby            11 SRAY                   47.06         DQ  
 -- Leung, Alicia             12 JW                        NT         DQ  
 -- Nikolic, Daria            11 BSC                    42.91         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Moyer, JD                 12 JW                     26.66      26.44   20  
  2 Wang, Jake                12 SSC                    28.29      27.38   17  
  3 Johnson, Jacob            12 SSC                    27.44      27.49   16  
  4 Kidder, Nate              11 DST                    28.58      27.72   14.5
  4 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC                    28.19      27.72   14.5
  6 Papanikolaou, Marcus      12 UNCBS                  28.27      28.44   13  
  7 Bearley, Chase            12 DST                    29.90      29.78   12  
  8 Emmert, David             12 JW                     30.56      30.47   11  
  9 Oswald, Zack              12 SSC                    29.87      30.57    9  
 10 Simpkins, Connor          12 FCA                    30.13      30.70    7  
 11 Serrano, Noah             12 JW                     31.38      31.19    6  
 12 Kalish, Carson            11 DST                    31.17      31.58    5  
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               11 JW                     32.59      31.97   20  
  2 Shifflett, Gavin          12 SSC                    32.61      32.20   17  
  3 Scott, Brady              12 CBST                   32.74      32.22   16  
  4 Murphy, Nolan             12 SSC                    32.75      32.24   15  
  5 DeSumma, Trevor           12 JW                     32.98      32.27   14  
  6 Machristie, Noah          12 YBCC                   33.10      32.49   13  
  7 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                   33.56      33.19   12  
  8 Plunkett, Noah            12 SSC                    34.40      33.52   11  
  9 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC                   34.65      33.70    9  
 10 Gagner, Quinn             11 JW                     32.84      34.42    7  
 11 Givens, Mason             12 GPAC                   32.94      34.80    6  
C - Division  
  1 Bucciarelli, Giuliano     12 ACAC                   35.53      31.02   20  
  2 Nicolai, Alexander        12 SRAY                   39.73      31.94   17  
  3 Brophy, David             11 SRAY                   36.71      32.27   16  
  4 Hyun, Noah                11 JW                     35.20      33.60   15  
  5 Dugan, Sean               12 GPAC                   35.14      34.12   14  
  6 Heim, Carter              12 ACAC                   35.45      34.45   13  
  7 Trampe, RJ                12 JW                     37.02      34.66   12  
  8 DeLuca, Alec              12 SSC                    35.36      36.03   11  
  9 Clay, Gabe                11 GPAC                   35.53      36.12    9  
 10 Rosenberger, Jake         11 GPAC                   36.22      37.09    7  
 11 Redrup, Geoff             11 GPAC                   38.88      37.47    6  
 12 Ashbaugh, James           12 CBST                   38.97      37.48    5  
 13 Yang, Noah                12 JW                     37.46      37.87    4  
 14 Griner, Ryan              11 GPAC                   35.73      38.07    3  
 15 Wei, Zachary              11 JW                     37.12      38.24    2  
 16 Skrobot, Matthew          11 JCC Sharks             43.56      38.31    1  
 17 Healy, Connor             11 YBCC                   41.35      38.39  
 18 Razzi, Matt               12 RAYS                   40.10      39.51  
 19 Forte, Jackson            12 UNBSC                     NT      40.44  
 20 Nicholls, Brant           11 JW                     42.20      41.18  
 21 Weng, Benjamin            11 GPAC                   46.14      41.61  
 22 Tanzola, Jack             12 GPAC                   40.25      42.03  
 23 Weaver, Brandon           12 JCC Sharks             45.56      42.24  
 24 Mac, Tyler                11 SRAY                   42.79      42.58  
 25 Kothari, Adi              11 SSC                    42.54      42.79  
 25 Kutufaris, Nathan         11 RAYS                   43.92      42.79  
 27 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                   41.41      43.32  
 28 Li, Benjamin              11 DST                    47.18      44.47  
 29 Willoughby, Marcus        11 SRAY                      NT      45.45  
 30 Marinaro, Jack            11 GPAC                   47.82      47.32  
 31 Christianson, William     11 WAVE                   48.62      49.84  
 32 Sawyer, Max               11 CBST                   55.87      50.06  
 -- Opechowski, Anthony       12 DST                    45.58         DQ  
 -- Arney, Liam               11 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 -- Schneider, Tristan        11 JW                     50.35         DQ  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST                    33.29      33.82   20  
  2 Pyne, Kathryn             11 GPAC                   36.20      36.13   17  
  3 Welsh, Olivia             12 GPAC                   36.74      36.15   16  
  4 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                   35.44      36.40   15  
  5 McGlinchey, Scarlett      11 GPAC                   36.38      36.89   14  
  6 Hung, Danielle Hana       12 ACAC                   36.21      36.97   13  
BB - Division  
  1 Phillips, Victoria        12 DST                    39.35      36.38   20  
  2 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 Unattached             37.80      37.30   17  
  3 Deshpande, Aryana         12 SRAY                   39.26      37.91   16  
  4 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC                    38.26      38.24   15  
  5 Shields, Logan            12 JW                     39.74      38.43   14  
  6 Nishikawa, Sarah          12 ACAC                   40.51      39.65   13  
  7 Emmert, Abby              11 JW                     39.34      39.69   12  
  8 Phillips, Allie           11 DST                    40.57      41.92   11  
C - Division  
  1 Jackson, Kaelynn          11 GPAC                   41.61      39.46   20  
  2 Griffin, Syd              12 GPAC                   42.03      40.16   17  
  3 DeBaecke, Emerson         11 DST                    41.06      40.70   16  
  4 Wurtz, Anna               12 SRAY                   45.44      40.77   15  
  5 Hanna, Kendall            11 JCC Sharks             43.37      40.86   14  
  6 Hanich, Katie             12 DST                    40.88      41.19   13  
  7 Walsh, Kelly              12 WAVE                   41.27      41.27   12  
  8 Ellis, Ava                12 JW                     40.94      41.32   11  
  9 Simonetti, Elsa           11 CHEL                   42.73      41.86    9  
 10 McCullough, Morgan        12 SRAY                   46.10      43.12    7  
 11 Ott, Cassidy              12 SSC                    42.65      43.35    6  
 12 Reilly, Sloane            11 WA                     42.28      43.41    5  
 13 Machristie, Hannah        11 YBCC                   44.78      44.10    4  
 14 Sanfilippo, Lia           12 YBCC                   41.73      44.19    3  
 15 Tallapragada, Harshitha   11 SSC                    41.65      44.23    2  
 16 Christie, Claire          12 SRAY                      NT      44.54    1  
 17 Slootmaker, Annika        11 RAYS                   44.87      44.66  
 18 Rahardjo, Sera            11 SSC                    44.30      44.78  
 19 Tobias, Julia             11 YBCC                      NT      44.82  
 20 Milas, Katie              12 GPAC                   48.52      44.89  
 21 Shenk, Eliza              12 GPAC                      NT      44.93  
 22 Shallow, Megan            12 UN-99                     NT      45.13  
 23 Lombrana, Evelyn          12 SSC                    44.52      45.16  
 24 Gianopulos, Olivia        11 RAYS                   43.44      45.37  
 25 Bottino, Gianna           11 CBST                   46.93      45.69  
 26 Spitzenberger, Tia        11 JW                     45.77      45.74  
 27 Branscom, Raya            11 JW                     50.64      45.88  
 28 Schuster, Ruby            11 SRAY                   50.63      46.06  
 29 Rozea, Celia              11 WA                        NT      46.12  
 30 Carroll, Rose             11 YBCC                      NT      46.26  
 31 Romer, Natalie            12 JW                     47.50      46.55  
 32 Parikh, Sabrina           12 YBCC                   49.30      47.19  
 33 Hess, Keira               12 JW                     45.73      47.58  
 34 Auxer, Caitlin            11 GPAC                   46.67      47.60  
 35 Groff, Corinne            12 JCC Sharks             49.63      48.05  
 36 Weir, Gia                 11 WAVE                   48.66      48.79  
 37 LaGamba, Addison          12 GPAC                   48.20      49.66  
 38 Shaffer, Ellen            11 GPAC                   48.46      49.89  
 39 Hostetter, Bailey         11 GPAC                   52.81      50.66  
 40 Ciechanowski, Leianna     12 RAYS                   52.44      51.88  
 41 Carden, Ari               12 WAVE                 1:08.74S     52.19  
 42 Cestare, Dakotah          11 JW                     52.67      54.76  
 43 Penn, Penn                11 WA                     58.05      57.04  
 44 Bullock, Madison          11 GPAC                   59.42    1:01.03  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kidder, Nate              11 DST                    33.02      31.88   20  
  2 Derivaux, Charles         12 JW                     33.91      33.17   17  
  3 Kennedy, Jake             12 RAYS                   35.62      34.98   16  
  4 Emmert, David             12 JW                     35.14      35.17   15  
BB - Division  
  1 Papanikolaou, Marcus      12 UNCBS                  37.42      34.40   20  
  2 Bearley, Chase            12 DST                    37.77      36.64   17  
  3 Durkin, Jack              12 RAYS                   37.96      37.01   16  
  4 Trampe, RJ                12 JW                     39.64      37.43   15  
  5 Updike, Will              12 JW                     38.00      37.47   14  
  6 Raue, Colin               11 JW                     39.56      39.26   13  
  7 Heim, Carter              12 ACAC                   40.26      40.27   12  
C - Division  
  1 Oswald, Zack              12 SSC                    41.13      38.64   20  
  2 Dec, Bartosz              11 CBST                   42.33      39.93   17  
  3 Yang, Noah                12 JW                     41.91      40.07   16  
  4 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA                     40.89      40.29   15  
  5 Bucciarelli, Giuliano     12 ACAC                   42.05      41.81   14  
  6 Verbanas, Conner          11 DST                    41.44      41.88   13  
  7 Razzi, Matt               12 RAYS                   41.59      42.50   12  
  8 Tanzola, Jack             12 GPAC                   42.92      43.06   11  
  9 Caccuro, Caden            11 YBCC                   45.86      43.21    9  
 10 Masters, Luke             12 WAVE                   42.77      43.26    7  
 11 Niosi, Marco              12 Tiger Sharks           43.48      43.54    6  
 12 Green, Christopher        11 GPAC                   43.12      43.81    5  
 13 Crawford, Aiden           12 DST                    43.18      43.90    4  
 14 Opechowski, Anthony       12 DST                    43.96      44.18    3  
 15 Lynch, Ryan               11 GPAC                   54.56      44.68    2  
 16 Willoughby, Marcus        11 SRAY                   45.15      44.79    1  
 17 Mac, Tyler                11 SRAY                   47.43      45.01  
 18 Mountain, Julian          11 WAVE                   47.28      45.87  
 19 Forte, Jackson            12 UNBSC                     NT      45.89  
 20 Clay, Gabe                11 GPAC                   45.03      45.95  
 21 Jung, Ryan                11 CBST                   44.49      46.53  
 22 Gilger, Nathan            12 DST                    50.11      46.58  
 23 Lund, Matt                11 SSC                    48.49      47.12  
 24 Healy, Connor             11 YBCC                   51.28      47.34  
 25 Skrobot, Matthew          11 JCC Sharks             48.38      48.03  
 26 Nicholls, Brant           11 JW                     47.63      48.90  
 27 Schneider, Tristan        11 JW                     48.06      49.17  
 28 Weaver, Brandon           12 JCC Sharks             54.76      49.89  
 29 Weng, Benjamin            11 GPAC                      NT      49.97  
 30 Rosenberger, Jake         11 GPAC                   49.46      50.35  
 31 McManus, Bennett          11 RAYS                   51.75      51.85  
 32 Riefenstahl, Garrett      11 GPAC                   56.04      53.74  
 33 Kutufaris, Nathan         11 RAYS                   55.31      54.12  
 34 Purumandla, Abhi          11 JW                     51.47      54.27  
 35 Marinaro, Jack            11 GPAC                      NT      55.34  
 36 Li, Benjamin              11 DST                    52.23      55.65  
 -- Arney, Liam               11 GPAC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Waggoner, Maddie          14 JW                   2:24.89    2:25.66   20  
       32.86  1:09.67  1:47.54  2:25.66                                    
  2 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC                  2:33.49    2:28.38   17  
       33.34  1:10.89  1:49.52  2:28.38                                    
  3 Hofer, Natalie            13 WA                   2:33.18    2:37.74   16  
       34.89  1:14.86  1:56.37  2:37.74                                    
  4 Holtsberg, Cathryn        14 SSC                  2:38.01    2:37.89   15  
       36.17  1:16.50  1:57.06  2:37.89                                    
  5 Finnegan, Meg             13 JW                   2:44.03    2:39.93   14  
       35.71  1:16.53  1:58.06  2:39.93                                    
  6 Chung, Alena              13 RAYS                 2:45.82    2:41.40   13  
       36.80  1:18.08  2:00.18  2:41.40                                    
  7 Willard, Campbell         13 JW                   2:44.88    2:42.02   12  
       36.67  1:18.08  2:00.40  2:42.02                                    
  8 Neely, Abby               13 JW                   2:43.71    2:42.28   11  
       36.16  1:17.90  1:59.99  2:42.28                                    
  9 Merch, Angela             14 JW                   2:41.36    2:42.97    9  
       36.74  1:18.53  2:01.48  2:42.97                                    
 10 McCarthy, Danielle        14 GPAC                 2:42.02    2:44.52    7  
       36.76  1:18.44  2:01.52  2:44.52                                    
 11 Goodling, Erin            14 CBST                 2:36.46    2:46.80    6  
       38.11  1:21.07  2:03.75  2:46.80                                    
 12 Levensten, Sydney         13 SSC                  2:46.10    2:51.90    5  
       37.84  1:21.29  2:07.23  2:51.90                                    
 13 Sakers, Lexi              14 DST                  2:45.89    2:53.96    4  
       38.20  1:21.57  2:06.97  2:53.96                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA                   2:47.53    2:43.62   20  
       37.70  1:20.12  2:02.57  2:43.62                                    
  2 Shuff, Darrah             13 JW                   2:47.20    2:44.24   17  
       36.81  1:19.30  2:02.50  2:44.24                                    
  3 Frith, Emma               14 YBCC                 2:51.22    2:46.56   16  
       38.92  1:20.40  2:04.38  2:46.56                                    
  4 Worrell, Lindi            13 YBCC                 2:49.24    2:48.92   15  
       37.95  1:22.11  2:06.97  2:48.92                                    
  5 Carney, Kylie             14 RAYS                 2:46.81    2:49.65   14  
       37.54  1:19.66  2:04.77  2:49.65                                    
  6 Pektor, Ava               13 Tiger Sharks         2:46.59    2:52.11   13  
       39.32  1:23.75  2:09.08  2:52.11                                    
  7 Behm, Emma                13 JW                   2:51.77    2:52.43   12  
       37.73  1:22.38  2:07.67  2:52.43                                    
  8 Beggs, Christina          13 JW                   2:54.31    2:54.68    9  
       39.56  1:24.66  2:10.23  2:54.68                                    
  8 Stewart, Kerrighan        13 WA                   2:57.78    2:54.68    9  
       39.53  1:24.82  2:10.32  2:54.68                                    
  8 Bednarek, Casey           13 JW                   2:54.87    2:54.68    9  
       39.81  1:24.55  2:10.12  2:54.68                                    
 11 Kerner, Erica             14 JW                   2:51.38    2:56.06    6  
       39.22  1:23.27  2:09.74  2:56.06                                    
 12 Seiger, Audrey            13 JW                   2:53.00    2:56.30    5  
       39.83  1:24.48  2:10.77  2:56.30                                    
 13 Tonelli, Evangelia        13 JW                   2:52.55    2:59.59    4  
       41.10  1:26.89  2:12.52  2:59.59                                    
 14 Wright, Amelia            13 JW                   2:56.86    3:02.35    3  
       40.76  1:28.45  2:16.57  3:02.35                                    
 15 Green, Julia              13 JW                   2:57.17    3:04.75    2  
       42.33  1:29.83  2:17.93  3:04.75                                    
 16 Vana, Natalie             14 JW                   2:59.86    3:09.45    1  
       43.80  1:33.64  2:22.54  3:09.45                                    
C - Division  
  1 Brown, Allie              13 YBCC                      NT    2:42.96   20  
       38.40  1:20.86  2:01.87  2:42.96                                    
  2 McDonnell, Molly          13 UNYBB                     NT    2:46.22   17  
       36.45  1:18.58  2:02.26  2:46.22                                    
  3 Johnson, Anna             13 SSC                  3:32.58L   2:47.94   16  
       38.76  1:20.79  2:04.64  2:47.94                                    
  4 O'Day, Heather            13 JW                   3:06.73    2:48.90   15  
       38.43  1:22.48  2:06.25  2:48.90                                    
  5 Morgan, Casey             13 GPAC                 3:16.57    2:52.88   14  
       39.45  1:23.13  2:08.25  2:52.88                                    
  6 O'Day, Kerry              13 JW                   3:16.94    2:54.49   13  
       39.20  1:23.95  2:10.21  2:54.49                                    
  7 Albuquerque, Alicia       13 JW                   3:00.25    2:56.11   12  
       39.67  1:24.56  2:10.90  2:56.11                                    
  8 Kubiak, Mary              13 RAYS                 3:05.24    2:58.09   11  
       38.93  1:23.51  2:11.72  2:58.09                                    
  9 Cohen, Elizabeth          13 JW                   3:12.86    2:59.53    9  
       39.09  1:26.33  2:13.83  2:59.53                                    
 10 Ostaszewski, Claire       14 WAVE                 3:01.88    2:59.65    7  
       39.17  1:24.10  2:12.20  2:59.65                                    
 11 Dimter, Emma              13 JW                   3:00.65    3:00.08    6  
       41.34  1:29.32  2:16.33  3:00.08                                    
 12 Lawson, Grace             14 YBCC                 3:01.98    3:02.41    5  
       41.71  1:28.43  2:16.49  3:02.41                                    
 13 Renouf, Stephanie         13 JW                   3:06.80    3:07.00    4  
       41.23  1:29.81  2:18.75  3:07.00                                    
 14 Chou, Caitlin             13 BSC                       NT    3:07.89    3  
       43.90  1:31.70  2:20.15  3:07.89                                    
 15 Fahy, Kaitlyn             13 JW                   3:17.18    3:13.11    2  
       42.93  1:33.27  2:23.63  3:13.11                                    
 16 McManus, Caitlin          13 RAYS                 3:11.10    3:13.87    1  
       43.52  1:33.36  2:24.34  3:13.87                                    
 17 Sickler, Laura            14 YBCC                 3:04.85    3:14.86  
       41.46  1:30.91  2:23.49  3:14.86                                    
 18 Shi, Michelle             13 JW                   3:09.88    3:16.11  
       43.60  1:34.37  2:25.77  3:16.11                                    
 19 Ellis, Lilli              13 JW                   3:09.73    3:21.35  
       43.76  1:34.50  2:28.63  3:21.35                                    
 20 Borzillo, Ava             13 JW                   3:33.52    3:22.31  
       46.90  1:38.60  2:31.39  3:22.31                                    
 21 Straub, Cassie            13 JW                   3:28.02    3:23.55  
       47.65  1:40.24  2:31.80  3:23.55                                    
 22 Sullivan, Natalie         13 YBCC                 3:50.70    3:32.51  
       47.04  1:42.69  2:38.14  3:32.51                                    
 
Event 96  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Gary                14 SSC                  2:12.97    2:12.14   20  
       29.77  1:03.00  1:37.34  2:12.14                                    
  2 Jennings, Cole            13 GPAC                 2:26.65    2:20.03   17  
       30.67  1:05.72  1:42.82  2:20.03                                    
  3 Tao, James                13 JW                   2:27.48    2:26.37   16  
       33.15  1:10.20  1:48.02  2:26.37                                    
  4 Schwartz, Dov             14 JW                   2:32.56    2:27.49   15  
       32.80  1:10.39  1:49.00  2:27.49                                    
  5 Winnington, Jude          13 DST                  2:31.23    2:33.62   14  
       34.23  1:13.32  1:53.56  2:33.62                                    
  6 Simms, Robert             13 JW                   2:29.15    2:37.49   13  
       33.85  1:13.00  1:55.08  2:37.49                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Mortellite, Anthony       13 JW                   2:36.41    2:37.28   20  
       35.14  1:16.29  1:57.44  2:37.28                                    
  2 Yoon, Grant               14 JW                   2:40.24    2:38.11   17  
       34.47  1:14.26  1:55.26  2:38.11                                    
  3 Chan, Alex                13 RAYS                 2:44.54    2:38.77   16  
       35.01  1:15.60  2:00.18  2:38.77                                    
  4 Miglin, Lucas             14 YBCC                 2:46.86    2:39.64   15  
       35.09  1:15.13  1:58.56  2:39.64                                    
  5 Li, Sean                  13 JW                   2:42.83    2:39.79   14  
       36.31  1:17.06  1:59.47  2:39.79                                    
  6 Denn, Adam                13 DST                  2:42.22    2:40.02   13  
       35.72  1:16.18  1:57.28  2:40.02                                    
  7 Seidman, Josh             14 JW                   2:46.29    2:41.29   12  
       35.12  1:17.81  2:00.41  2:41.29                                    
  8 Boeckx, Eric              14 SSC                  2:43.60    2:43.30   11  
       34.77  1:16.34  1:59.82  2:43.30                                    
  9 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC                 2:47.26    2:48.68    9  
       38.33  1:20.96  2:04.82  2:48.68                                    
 10 Kutufaris, Benjamin       13 RAYS                 3:12.46L   2:51.42    7  
       37.67  1:21.95  2:09.37  2:51.42                                    
 11 Brattini, Nicholas        14 RAYS                 2:42.78    2:52.51    6  
       35.17  1:17.92  2:06.32  2:52.51                                    
C - Division  
  1 Cortes, Ryan              13 JW                   2:47.86    2:35.00   20  
       34.96  1:14.48  1:54.80  2:35.00                                    
  2 McFadden, Henry           13 JW                   2:54.39    2:41.63   17  
       36.33  1:16.88  1:59.18  2:41.63                                    
  3 Frank, Eric               14 UN3                       NT    2:43.33   16  
       35.49  1:17.63  2:01.56  2:43.33                                    
  4 Smith, Ryan               13 GPAC                 3:11.94    2:46.08   15  
       37.95  1:20.32  2:03.93  2:46.08                                    
  5 Black, Eamon              14 YBCC                 2:53.99    2:46.68   14  
       37.81  1:19.55  2:03.17  2:46.68                                    
  6 Catania, Massimo          13 JW                        NT    2:48.49   13  
       37.68  1:20.92  2:05.24  2:48.49                                    
  7 Stanker, Matt             13 GPAC                 3:02.64    2:48.83   12  
       38.06  1:21.40  2:06.23  2:48.83                                    
  8 Gray, Liam                14 SRAY                      NT    2:50.74   11  
       38.91  1:22.51  2:05.87  2:50.74                                    
  9 Gagner, Owen              13 JW                   3:05.34    2:53.84    9  
       40.27  1:25.05  2:09.59  2:53.84                                    
 10 Kennedy, Luke             14 RAYS                 2:56.08    2:53.97    7  
       39.04  1:23.89  2:09.66  2:53.97                                    
 11 Burmaster, Andrew         13 JW                   2:52.50    2:54.49    6  
       40.54  1:25.39  2:09.86  2:54.49                                    
 12 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC                 2:56.91    2:55.02    5  
       38.43  1:23.08  2:10.63  2:55.02                                    
 13 Manjarekar, Rohan         13 SRAY                 2:52.04    2:55.41    4  
       39.72  1:24.27  2:09.74  2:55.41                                    
 14 Cura, Luke                13 SRAY                      NT    2:56.67    3  
       41.40  1:26.96  2:12.31  2:56.67                                    
 15 Staniszewski, Marek       13 JW                   3:04.80    3:02.16    2  
       39.41  1:26.00  2:14.32  3:02.16                                    
 16 Ronayne, Tris             13 RAYS                 3:08.00    3:03.16    1  
       41.40  1:29.29  2:16.27  3:03.16                                    
 17 Cristinziani, Walker      13 GPAC                 3:06.66    3:03.39  
       41.52  1:27.83  2:16.65  3:03.39                                    
 18 Staniszewski, Darek       13 JW                   3:19.87    3:04.91  
       38.22  1:24.76  2:15.20  3:04.91                                    
 19 Chang, Andy               13 YBCC                      NT    3:07.44  
       38.45  1:25.68  2:15.76  3:07.44                                    
 20 Turck, Chris              13 WAVE                 3:17.22    3:08.74  
       41.85  1:30.86  2:21.80  3:08.74                                    
 21 Czechowski, Ryan          13 WAVE                 3:08.86    3:09.23  
       44.54  1:32.97  2:22.20  3:09.23                                    
 22 Graaf, Zach               13 BSC                       NT    3:16.75  
       42.76  1:34.37  2:27.11  3:16.75                                    
 23 Chan, Gilbert             14 RAYS                 3:22.45    3:18.29  
       44.62  1:35.60  2:28.07  3:18.29                                    
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Horning, Caitlin          12 DST                  2:49.14    2:38.82   20  
       36.59  1:16.96  1:57.59  2:38.82                                    
  2 Yerkes, Sammy             12 JW                   2:49.30    2:42.40   17  
       35.58  1:16.86  1:59.15  2:42.40                                    
  3 Kolessar, Kaitlyn         11 SSC                  2:50.29    2:43.81   16  
       37.47  1:19.09  2:01.45  2:43.81                                    
  4 Gallagher, Rachel         12 JW                   2:53.44    2:47.96   15  
       36.54  1:18.16  2:03.14  2:47.96                                    
  5 Moyer, Ava                12 JW                   2:56.30    2:51.96   14  
       39.17  1:22.95  2:07.51  2:51.96                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Gozdan, Madison           12 JW                   2:58.17    2:50.20   20  
       39.31  1:22.94  2:07.63  2:50.20                                    
  2 Dragan, Noelle            12 JW                   3:02.88    2:52.04   17  
       39.11  1:23.44  2:08.39  2:52.04                                    
  3 Suleski, Kyra             12 JW                   3:02.61    2:55.11   16  
       39.04  1:24.73  2:10.63  2:55.11                                    
  4 Deshpande, Aryana         12 SRAY                 3:07.33    2:59.06   15  
       41.98  1:26.83  2:14.09  2:59.06                                    
  5 Jackson, Kaelynn          11 GPAC                 3:08.41    3:00.91   14  
       42.12  1:29.91  2:16.87  3:00.91                                    
  6 Davis, Ellie              12 JW                   3:10.53    3:04.97   13  
       41.89  1:30.87  2:19.40  3:04.97                                    
C - Division  
  1 Park, Esther              12 UNCBS                     NT    2:38.05   20  
       35.55  1:16.50  1:58.86  2:38.05                                    
  2 Iwasyk, Izzy              12 DST                       NT    2:52.92   17  
       37.19  1:21.95  2:08.67  2:52.92                                    
  3 Treglia, Megan            11 JW                        NT    2:58.10   16  
       39.87  1:25.24  2:12.24  2:58.10                                    
  4 Cortes, Erin              11 JW                        NT    2:58.20   15  
       39.49  1:25.66  2:12.01  2:58.20                                    
  5 Lai, Adriana              12 JW                        NT    2:58.73   14  
       40.78  1:26.47  2:14.41  2:58.73                                    
  6 Lewis, Jazz               12 GPAC                 3:13.18    3:03.94   13  
       41.13  1:29.20  2:18.94  3:03.94                                    
  7 Poblador, Lianne          12 JW                   3:30.40    3:04.89   12  
       43.48  1:30.37  2:18.42  3:04.89                                    
  8 McMurray, Kylie           11 GPAC                      NT    3:05.29   11  
       42.57  1:30.44  2:18.61  3:05.29                                    
  9 DeBaecke, Emerson         11 DST                       NT    3:09.83    9  
       43.08  1:31.69  2:20.59  3:09.83                                    
 10 Hanich, Katie             12 DST                  3:14.04    3:10.92    7  
       41.97  1:30.69  2:20.98  3:10.92                                    
 11 Phillips, Allie           11 DST                       NT    3:11.09    6  
       41.73  1:31.19  2:21.44  3:11.09                                    
 12 Vinod, Aaditi             12 JW                        NT    3:11.65    5  
       45.12  1:34.54  2:23.97  3:11.65                                    
 13 Wagner, Kaitlyn           12 JW                   3:20.89    3:12.55    4  
       44.09  1:33.58  2:23.72  3:12.55                                    
 14 Ellis, Ava                12 JW                   3:21.38    3:15.00    3  
       44.41  1:34.66  2:26.35  3:15.00                                    
 15 Smith, Riley              11 RAYS                      NT    3:16.93    2  
       45.03  1:35.69  2:27.30  3:16.93                                    
 16 Donnellly, Reese          12 YBCC                      NT    3:18.07    1  
       45.37  1:35.57  2:28.52  3:18.07                                    
 17 Cohen, Sarah              11 JW                        NT    3:19.08  
       46.03  1:37.94  2:28.55  3:19.08                                    
 18 Si, Christina             11 SSC                  3:30.09    3:19.43  
       44.58  1:35.96  2:28.92  3:19.43                                    
 19 Brakhop, Erin             11 CBST                 3:28.63    3:26.30  
       47.96  1:39.73  2:33.58  3:26.30                                    
 20 Wang, Mira                11 JW                   3:40.20    3:34.59  
       46.53  1:43.64  2:39.49  3:34.59                                    
 21 Weir, Gia                 11 WAVE                      NT    3:56.93  
       50.74  1:50.18  3:56.93                                             
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Wang, Jake                12 SSC                  2:39.14    2:28.11   20  
       33.32  1:11.01  1:49.66  2:28.11                                    
  2 Derivaux, Charles         12 JW                   2:43.98    2:39.13   17  
       34.89  1:15.10  1:57.32  2:39.13                                    
  3 Behm, Jack                12 JW                   2:44.83    2:46.89   16  
       37.35  1:19.36  2:02.74  2:46.89                                    
BB - Division  
  1 Kim, Joshua               11 JW                   3:02.55    2:44.15   20  
       36.81  1:18.29  2:01.30  2:44.15                                    
  2 Moyer, JD                 12 JW                   2:56.85    2:50.55   17  
       37.68  1:21.59  2:06.32  2:50.55                                    
  3 Bearley, Chase            12 DST                  2:55.70    2:55.92   16  
       38.83  1:24.43  2:10.42  2:55.92                                    
C - Division  
  1 Yeniay, Can               12 SSC                       NT    2:47.12   20  
       37.23  1:20.85  2:04.27  2:47.12                                    
  2 Wang, Jerry               11 SSC                       NT    2:54.24   17  
       38.15  1:22.96  2:08.84  2:54.24                                    
  3 Kalish, Carson            11 DST                       NT    2:54.97   16  
       40.97  1:25.87  2:10.84  2:54.97                                    
  4 Broadbelt, Colin          12 JW                   3:20.73    2:57.70   15  
       39.18  1:25.19  2:11.49  2:57.70                                    
  5 Mumma, Luke               12 JW                        NT    2:59.01   14  
       38.83  1:25.20  2:12.84  2:59.01                                    
  6 Bohn, Adlai               12 WA                   3:38.31    2:59.30   13  
       40.58  1:26.06  2:12.73  2:59.30                                    
  7 Trampe, RJ                12 JW                   3:06.08    3:02.62   12  
       39.71  1:28.91  2:17.42  3:02.62                                    
  8 Updike, Will              12 JW                   3:05.43    3:02.73   11  
       40.09  1:26.45  2:14.80  3:02.73                                    
  9 Yurkewicz, Alex           12 JW                        NT    3:03.29    9  
       41.75  1:29.23  2:16.93  3:03.29                                    
 10 Serrano, Noah             12 JW                   3:41.55    3:03.38    7  
       42.89  1:29.97  2:17.80  3:03.38                                    
 11 Wright, Bennett           11 JW                        NT    3:03.56    6  
       41.15  1:29.23  2:18.11  3:03.56                                    
 12 DeSumma, Trevor           12 JW                   3:20.07    3:04.93    5  
       41.07  1:27.81  2:17.18  3:04.93                                    
 13 Verbanas, Conner          11 DST                  3:13.27    3:07.51    4  
       43.77  1:31.72  2:19.94  3:07.51                                    
 14 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   3:05.87    3:08.08    3  
       40.91  1:29.76  2:19.48  3:08.08                                    
 15 Spellmeyer, Sinjin        12 JW                        NT    3:08.40    2  
       42.36  1:31.46  2:20.25  3:08.40                                    
 16 Ashbaugh, James           12 CBST                      NT    3:16.23    1  
       45.34  1:35.78  2:26.45  3:16.23                                    
 17 Crawford, Aiden           12 DST                       NT    3:22.59  
       46.68  1:39.74  2:31.41  3:22.59                                    
 18 Masters, Luke             12 WAVE                 3:27.16    3:24.25  
       44.46  1:38.22  2:31.16  3:24.25                                    
 19 Kothari, Adi              11 SSC                       NT    3:59.63  
       53.71  1:55.38  2:57.30  3:59.63                                    
 20 Decker, Cameron           12 RAYS                      NT    4:04.94  
       55.54  1:58.85  3:03.38  4:04.94                                    
 -- Broderick, Liam           12 JW                   3:08.77         DQ  
       39.76  1:23.14  2:07.73       DQ                                    
 
Event 99  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Keegan, Mary Kate         13 DST                  5:31.69    5:26.33   20  
       29.36  1:01.63  1:34.17  2:07.29  2:40.55  3:13.93  3:47.27  4:20.87
     4:54.21  5:26.33                                                      
  2 Wilson, Logan             14 DST                  5:26.87    5:31.31   17  
       29.23  1:01.89  1:35.07  2:08.48  2:42.24  3:16.09  3:50.10  4:24.36
     4:58.59  5:31.31                                                      
  3 Parker, Ava               14 JW                   5:28.17    5:37.75   16  
       29.94  1:02.88  1:36.41  2:10.01  2:44.21  3:18.46  3:53.20  4:27.93
     5:03.06  5:37.75                                                      
  4 Truskett, Flynn           14 WA                   5:43.68    5:40.92   15  
       30.31  1:04.60  1:39.59  2:15.11  2:50.45  3:26.13  4:00.95  4:35.62
     5:09.26  5:40.92                                                      
  5 Kubiak, Michelle          13 RAYS                 5:42.30    5:42.75   14  
       31.56  1:06.08  1:41.33  2:16.41  2:51.72  3:27.03  4:01.65  4:36.41
     5:10.18  5:42.75                                                      
  6 Walden, Abby              14 SRAY                 5:36.86    5:42.91   13  
       30.13  1:03.69  1:37.75  2:12.11  2:47.23  3:22.76  3:57.81  4:33.66
     5:08.80  5:42.91                                                      
  7 Cherry, Alexandra         13 SRAY                 5:36.56    5:46.45   12  
       31.18  1:05.82  1:41.08  2:16.22  2:51.45  3:26.54  4:01.99  4:37.91
     5:13.16  5:46.45                                                      
  8 Reagan, Grace             14 RAYS                 5:40.33    5:47.74   11  
       31.29  1:06.45  1:41.20  2:16.84  2:52.08  3:27.69  4:03.05  4:38.80
     5:14.18  5:47.74                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Willard, Campbell         13 JW                   5:57.29    5:43.72   20  
       30.43  1:04.34  1:39.07  2:14.75  2:49.74  3:24.94  4:00.16  4:35.88
     5:10.41  5:43.72                                                      
  2 An, Michelle              13 WA                   6:03.88    5:46.82   17  
       30.19  1:03.87  1:38.73  2:14.51  2:50.23  3:26.02  4:01.79  4:37.51
     5:12.87  5:46.82                                                      
  3 Krieg, Sylvia             13 SSC                  5:57.37    5:58.37   16  
       31.38  1:06.70  1:42.60  2:19.35  2:55.90  3:33.07  4:09.79  4:47.09
     5:23.59  5:58.37                                                      
  4 Quance, Luscinia          13 WA                   6:17.67    6:07.59   15  
       32.96  1:09.91  1:48.35  2:26.26  3:04.36  3:42.73  4:20.76  4:57.36
     5:33.30  6:07.59                                                      
  5 Letcher, Katie            14 RAYS                 6:02.62    6:10.98   14  
       32.82  1:09.36  1:47.15  2:25.05  3:02.74  3:40.67  4:19.02  4:56.44
     5:34.17  6:10.98                                                      
  6 Andryca, Emily            13 WAVE                 6:21.67    6:24.88   13  
       34.30  1:12.84  1:52.39  2:31.39  3:10.33  3:49.07  4:28.76  5:08.57
     5:47.79  6:24.88                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Sherman, Regan            13 SRAY                      NT    5:42.29   20  
       30.47  1:04.50  1:39.26  2:14.43  2:49.84  3:24.80  3:59.93  4:35.40
     5:09.84  5:42.29                                                      
  2 Green, Gabrielle          14 GPAC                 6:39.60    6:27.13   17  
       34.35  1:12.74  1:52.28  2:31.55  3:11.71  3:51.11  4:30.83  5:10.05
     5:49.25  6:27.13                                                      
  3 Peterson, Gracie          13 WAVE                 6:30.42    6:30.34   16  
       34.09  1:13.12  1:52.53  2:32.46  3:11.64  3:52.24  4:32.67  5:12.71
     5:52.29  6:30.34                                                      
  4 Mountain, Sophia          13 WAVE                 6:40.42    6:32.18   15  
       34.64  1:13.48  1:54.02  2:34.58  3:14.99  3:54.68  4:34.82  5:14.91
     5:54.39  6:32.18                                                      
  5 Lorei, Violet             14 BSC                       NT    6:34.06   14  
       34.01  1:13.38  1:54.08  2:35.77  3:16.44  3:58.12  4:39.51  5:18.95
     5:57.44  6:34.06                                                      
  6 Sakers, Lexi              14 DST                  6:23.48    6:35.91   13  
       34.18  1:12.21  1:52.21  2:32.11  3:12.51  3:53.75  4:34.38  5:16.02
     5:57.05  6:35.91                                                      
  7 Isaacs, Eve               14 BSC                       NT    6:37.35   12  
       33.90  1:12.46  1:52.56  2:33.11  3:14.21  3:55.62  4:37.33  5:18.53
     5:58.77  6:37.35                                                      
  8 Kelly, Ava                14 BSC                       NT    6:41.01   11  
       36.70  1:16.71  1:57.31  2:38.31  3:19.14  4:00.48  4:41.05  5:21.97
     6:02.28  6:41.01                                                      
  9 Tobias, Katie             14 YBCC                      NT    6:44.04    9  
       34.09  1:12.07  1:51.83  2:32.63  3:14.61  3:56.55  4:38.71  5:20.63
     6:02.45  6:44.04                                                      
 10 Palazzo, Gaia             14 BSC                       NT    6:55.36    7  
       34.98  1:15.84  1:58.39  2:42.30  3:25.36  4:09.35  4:52.32  5:35.48
     6:17.58  6:55.36                                                      
 11 Feild, Carter             14 BSC                       NT    7:00.38    6  
       36.20  1:17.68  2:00.86  2:44.27  3:27.79  4:11.48  4:54.93  5:37.93
     6:20.84  7:00.38                                                      
 12 Aloi, Beatrice            14 BSC                       NT    7:16.69    5  
       39.40  1:23.38  2:07.81  2:53.06  3:37.34  4:22.13  5:06.70  5:50.63
     6:35.72  7:16.69                                                      
 
Event 100  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ramos, Liam               14 GPAC                 5:13.32    5:04.88   20  
       26.26    55.61  1:26.38  1:57.79  2:29.48  3:01.29  3:32.94  4:04.36
     4:35.58  5:04.88                                                      
  2 Moen, Max                 13 DST                  5:19.03    5:14.50   17  
       27.12    56.51  1:27.24  1:58.67  2:30.61  3:03.08  3:36.03  4:09.42
     4:43.10  5:14.50                                                      
  3 Texter, Jacob             13 DST                  5:23.03    5:19.93   16  
       28.15    59.93  1:32.04  2:05.30  2:38.30  3:11.07  3:44.05  4:17.03
     4:49.38  5:19.93                                                      
  4 Mortellite, Anthony       13 JW                   5:25.95    5:27.64   15  
       28.83  1:01.59  1:35.05  2:08.26  2:41.89  3:15.49  3:48.79  4:22.30
     4:55.72  5:27.64                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Strukelj, Andre           13 DST                  5:34.39    5:28.37   20  
       28.76  1:01.15  1:34.08  2:06.84  2:40.32  3:13.39  3:47.19  4:21.06
     4:55.46  5:28.37                                                      
  2 McLellan, Matt            13 WA                   5:39.34    5:31.95   17  
       29.09  1:01.77  1:34.72  2:07.99  2:41.78  3:15.70  3:49.74  4:24.24
     4:58.67  5:31.95                                                      
  3 Jackson, Connor           14 GPAC                 5:39.62    5:37.03   16  
       29.33  1:03.12  1:37.60  2:12.44  2:47.50  3:21.79  3:55.94  4:30.30
     5:03.84  5:37.03                                                      
  4 Sabine, Henry             14 WA                   5:35.53    5:41.33   15  
       30.61  1:04.22  1:38.59  2:13.28  2:48.61  3:23.71  3:58.50  4:33.41
     5:07.76  5:41.33                                                      
  5 Ronayne, Tris             13 RAYS                 5:55.50    5:53.38   14  
       31.47  1:07.63  1:44.19  2:21.27  2:58.11  3:34.58  4:10.82  4:45.69
     5:20.71  5:53.38                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Clay, Hayden              13 GPAC                 6:16.79    5:34.13   20  
       29.39  1:03.12  1:37.91  2:12.18  2:46.71  3:20.21  3:54.81  4:27.76
     5:00.98  5:34.13                                                      
  2 Moderski, TJ              14 GPAC                 6:11.87    5:49.09   17  
       30.38  1:04.65  1:40.11  2:15.80  2:51.10  3:26.81  4:03.34  4:38.90
     5:14.51  5:49.09                                                      
  3 Machristie, Michael       14 YBCC                 6:09.56    5:51.86   16  
       31.05  1:05.57  1:41.06  2:16.34  2:52.26  3:28.57  4:04.91  4:41.08
     5:17.22  5:51.86                                                      
  4 Stanker, Matt             13 GPAC                 6:03.88    5:54.06   15  
       31.46  1:06.77  1:43.51  2:20.35  2:57.58  3:34.19  4:10.44  4:46.27
     5:21.91  5:54.06                                                      
  5 Denn, Adam                13 DST                  6:02.37    6:01.21   14  
       31.20  1:05.23  1:41.20  2:17.67  2:54.49  3:32.13  4:09.58  4:47.33
     5:24.43  6:01.21                                                      
  6 Bakalorz, Christopher     13 TRI                  6:56.16    6:03.54   13  
       33.04  1:09.41  1:46.02  2:23.27  3:00.61  3:37.53  4:16.23  4:53.60
     5:29.68  6:03.54                                                      
  7 Rodrigues, Aidan          13 Tiger Sharks              NT    6:07.09   12  
       35.06  1:13.05  1:51.15  2:28.44  3:05.11  3:41.70  4:18.68  4:55.46
     5:32.43  6:07.09                                                      
  8 Nangle, Will              13 WA                        NT    6:09.32   11  
       32.86  1:10.39  1:46.44  2:25.00  3:03.86  3:40.75  4:19.13  4:57.35
     5:33.71  6:09.32                                                      
  9 Riefenstahl, Holden       13 GPAC                 6:43.99    6:39.10    9  
       32.91  1:09.67  1:48.56  2:29.07  3:09.96  3:51.57  4:33.25  5:15.31
     5:57.49  6:39.10                                                      
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Vorobyeva, Arina          12 Unattached           5:42.78    5:43.39   20  
       30.02  1:02.59  1:36.36  2:10.78  2:45.62  3:20.78  3:56.42  4:32.24
     5:08.37  5:43.39                                                      
  2 Carfi, Victoria           12 DST                  5:40.75    5:46.25   17  
       29.97  1:04.37  1:40.04  2:15.72  2:51.28  3:27.20  4:02.72  4:37.70
     5:12.51  5:46.25                                                      
  3 Mitchell, Victoria        12 SSC                  6:06.73    6:06.63   16  
       33.09  1:10.21  1:47.67  2:25.54  3:02.59  3:40.25  4:18.22  4:55.46
     5:32.48  6:06.63                                                      
  4 McMurray, Kylie           11 GPAC                 6:03.93    6:10.62   15  
       32.93  1:10.48  1:48.53  2:27.08  3:04.43  3:42.17  4:20.07  4:58.30
     5:36.16  6:10.62                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Iwasyk, Izzy              12 DST                  5:31.55L   5:38.89   20  
       29.84  1:04.13  1:39.45  2:14.77  2:49.40  3:23.77  3:58.99  4:34.09
     5:06.98  5:38.89                                                      
  2 Cappola, Ali              12 SSC                  6:18.43    6:10.77   17  
       33.74  1:11.48  1:49.90  2:28.07  3:05.23  3:42.96  4:21.09  4:58.34
     5:36.18  6:10.77                                                      
  3 Kellner, Gabriella        11 CBST                 6:12.61    6:10.84   16  
       33.62  1:11.85  1:51.09  2:29.20  3:06.55  3:44.38  4:21.28  4:58.25
     5:35.99  6:10.84                                                      
  4 Hetzer, Reese             11 GPAC                 6:14.41    6:10.89   15  
       32.65  1:10.12  1:48.92  2:27.55  3:05.18  3:43.14  4:21.37  4:59.27
     5:36.21  6:10.89                                                      
  5 Griffin, Syd              12 GPAC                 6:31.54    6:16.06   14  
       31.69  1:08.59           1:48.22  2:28.79           3:09.01  3:49.91
     4:28.77           5:07.76  5:42.40  6:16.06                           
  6 McGlinchey, Scarlett      11 GPAC                 6:09.10    6:16.73   13  
       33.07  1:11.20  1:49.88  2:27.31  3:05.42  3:43.95  4:22.24  5:01.29
     5:39.79  6:16.73                                                      
  7 Lombrana, Evelyn          12 SSC                  6:24.41    6:39.88   12  
       34.98  1:14.14           1:55.45  2:36.63           3:17.60  3:59.94
     4:40.69           5:21.53  6:01.90  6:39.88                           
C - Division  
  1 Jackson, Kaelynn          11 GPAC                 6:43.51    6:15.59   20  
       32.50  1:10.50           1:49.00  2:27.86           3:05.62  3:45.10
     4:24.30           5:01.47  5:39.68  6:15.59                           
  2 Welsh, Olivia             12 GPAC                      NT    6:25.51   17  
       33.54  1:12.16  1:51.36  2:31.69  3:11.25  3:51.38  4:31.17  5:10.25
     5:49.46  6:25.51                                                      
  3 Franson, Annika           12 WA                   6:00.58L   6:26.88   16  
       35.94  1:15.18  1:54.85  2:34.66  3:15.18  3:55.38  4:33.86  5:12.01
     5:50.96  6:26.88                                                      
  4 Lewis, Jazz               12 GPAC                 7:04.01    6:29.45   15  
       32.66                                      2:29.99                  
     3:51.21  4:32.19                    5:53.78  6:29.45                  
  5 Wurtz, Anna               12 SRAY                      NT    6:33.75   14  
       34.79  1:15.48  1:57.57  2:36.94  3:17.39  3:58.16  4:37.61  5:17.44
     5:56.59  6:33.75                                                      
  6 Maier, Brianna            11 GPAC                 6:52.74    6:34.94   13  
       33.92  1:12.36           1:52.61  2:32.79           3:14.40  3:55.06
     4:35.70           5:16.01  5:56.08  6:34.94                           
  7 Ott, Cassidy              12 SSC                  6:41.89    6:35.86   12  
       35.33  1:15.66           1:56.86  2:37.73           3:18.79  3:59.92
     4:40.39           5:20.59  5:59.70  6:35.86                           
  8 Page, Zoe                 11 CBST                 6:48.06    6:36.29   11  
       31.36  1:08.79           1:49.37  2:31.11           3:13.08  3:56.03
     4:38.88           5:20.03  5:58.95  6:36.29                           
  9 Doig, Melissa             11 DST                  7:18.42    6:46.65    9  
       33.99  1:14.22  1:56.12  2:38.15  3:19.49  4:00.77  4:43.00  5:25.20
     6:07.09  6:46.65                                                      
 10 Schwarzwalder, Emily      11 GPAC                      NT    6:52.31    7  
       35.72  1:17.02  1:59.34  2:41.46  3:23.87  4:05.64  4:47.38  5:30.13
     6:12.02  6:52.31                                                      
 11 Shaffer, Ellen            11 GPAC                      NT    7:31.74    6  
       36.78  1:19.65  2:04.26  2:51.94  3:39.78  4:27.06  5:13.96  5:59.14
     6:46.83  7:31.74                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kidder, Nate              11 DST                  5:29.34    5:23.54   20  
       28.25  1:00.37  1:32.51  2:05.28  2:38.71  3:12.01  3:45.68  4:19.56
     4:53.25  5:23.54                                                      
  2 Cummins, Jack             11 GPAC                 5:44.58    5:40.12   17  
       29.70  1:03.00  1:37.62  2:12.94  2:47.23  3:22.32  3:57.89  4:32.64
     5:07.15  5:40.12                                                      
BB - Division  
  1 Scott, Brady              12 CBST                 6:03.96    5:59.10   20  
       30.45  1:07.20  1:44.24  2:21.36  2:58.98  3:36.41  4:13.80  4:50.40
     5:26.19  5:59.10                                                      
  2 Johnson, Jacob            12 SSC                  6:10.15    6:07.66   17  
       31.21  1:06.69  1:43.83  2:21.47  2:58.50  3:36.24  4:14.85  4:53.90
     5:32.69  6:07.66                                                      
  3 DeFrehn, Nick             11 GPAC                 6:14.84    6:11.61   16  
       32.38  1:09.51  1:47.31  2:24.53  3:02.00  3:41.17  4:18.87  4:57.33
     5:35.19  6:11.61                                                      
  4 Moen, Ethan               12 DST                  6:19.51    6:23.04   15  
       34.56  1:12.48  1:51.36  2:30.48  3:09.67  3:49.29  4:28.36  5:07.45
     5:46.59  6:23.04                                                      
  5 Givens, Mason             12 GPAC                 6:27.85    6:25.91   14  
       34.12  1:12.90  1:51.52  2:30.87  3:10.64  3:49.98  4:29.52  5:09.16
     5:48.21  6:25.91                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Dugan, Sean               12 GPAC                      NT    6:11.13   20  
       32.05  1:09.42  1:47.40  2:25.68  3:03.24  3:41.06  4:18.86  4:56.75
     5:34.56  6:11.13                                                      
  2 Green, Christopher        11 GPAC                 6:52.60    6:25.44   17  
       34.26  1:13.37  1:53.01  2:31.93  3:10.37  3:49.80  4:29.51  5:07.99
     5:47.23  6:25.44                                                      
  3 Lynch, Ryan               11 GPAC                 6:54.97    6:29.26   16  
       34.57  1:13.31  1:52.40  2:30.79  3:09.79  3:49.36  4:29.47  5:09.09
     5:49.92  6:29.26                                                      
  4 Hillig, Danny             12 GPAC                 7:03.86    6:41.14   15  
       33.72  1:13.10  1:53.42  2:33.72  3:15.12  3:56.01  4:38.27  5:20.15
     6:01.23  6:41.14                                                      
  5 Gagner, Quinn             11 JW                   6:57.18    6:55.16   14  
       34.99  1:16.23  1:57.97  2:41.30  3:21.90  4:05.18  4:48.77  5:32.61
     6:16.39  6:55.16                                                      
  6 Raue, Colin               11 JW                   6:53.88    7:00.89   13  
       35.11  1:16.75  1:58.44  2:42.60  3:26.25  4:10.42  4:54.84  5:39.66
     6:21.76  7:00.89                                                      
  7 Mountain, Julian          11 WAVE                      NT    7:09.21   12  
       37.39  1:21.08  2:05.38  2:49.84  3:34.33  4:18.76  5:03.54  5:46.74
     6:31.20  7:09.21                                                      
  8 Rosenberger, Jake         11 GPAC                 7:11.35    7:09.60   11  
       36.74  1:18.73  2:02.47  2:46.30  3:30.57  4:16.33  5:01.02  5:45.13
     6:27.80  7:09.60                                                      
 
Event 103  Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Brennan, Bella            15 GPAC                18:18.49   17:55.73   20  
       28.60  1:00.69  1:33.59  2:06.51  2:38.94  3:12.13  3:44.61  4:17.13
     4:50.07  5:22.76  5:55.85  6:28.33  7:00.84  7:33.41  8:06.32  8:39.33
     9:12.06  9:44.52 10:17.33 10:50.24 11:23.27 11:55.97 12:28.85 13:01.81
    13:34.54 14:07.17 14:40.16 15:13.47 15:46.40 16:19.42 16:52.31 17:25.25
    17:55.73
  2 Preihs, Kylie             17 JW                  18:16.72   18:21.63   17  
       29.61  1:02.04  1:35.18  2:08.24  2:41.38  3:14.70  3:47.52  4:20.44
     4:53.54  5:26.99  5:59.96  6:33.20  7:06.92  7:40.77  8:14.28  8:47.98
     9:21.85  9:55.84 10:29.94 11:04.29 11:38.08 12:11.60 12:45.42 13:19.68
    13:53.22 14:26.87 15:00.68 15:34.80 16:08.36 16:41.71 17:15.22 17:48.55
    18:21.63
  3 Mullin, Sydney            15 JW                  18:31.12   18:24.29   16  
       29.13  1:01.42  1:34.37  2:08.00  2:41.60  3:14.71  3:48.22  4:21.59
     4:55.92  5:29.71  6:03.62  6:38.12  7:12.45  7:46.77  8:20.90  8:55.35
     9:30.03 10:03.66 10:37.53 11:11.71 11:45.45 12:18.61 12:52.44 13:26.60
    14:01.00 14:34.78 15:08.81 15:41.77 16:15.77 16:48.59 17:20.98 17:53.29
    18:24.29
  4 Testa, Madison            13 DST                 18:27.08   18:36.16   15  
       29.47  1:02.28  1:35.60  2:08.97  2:42.48  3:15.52  3:48.88  4:22.16
     4:55.44  5:28.94  6:02.49  6:36.53  7:10.36  7:44.45  8:18.16  8:52.08
     9:26.37 10:00.73 10:34.87 11:09.08 11:43.30 12:17.96 12:52.79 13:27.50
    14:02.41 14:37.09 15:11.61 15:46.05 16:20.63 16:55.03 17:29.67 18:03.77
    18:36.16
  5 Egan, Bridget             15 SSC                 18:38.58   19:06.03   14  
       29.83  1:03.45  1:37.66  2:12.33  2:47.15  3:22.15  3:57.43  4:32.61
     5:07.79  5:43.01  6:18.04  6:53.36  7:28.79  8:04.27  8:38.85  9:14.02
     9:49.09 10:24.05 10:59.37 11:34.73 12:10.03 12:45.56 13:20.81 13:56.07
    14:31.38 15:06.23 15:41.02 16:16.03 16:50.77 17:24.80 17:59.45 18:33.81
    19:06.03
  6 Jensen, Erin              16 JW                  18:48.03   19:34.26   13  
       31.54  1:05.21  1:39.64  2:14.35  2:48.93  3:23.49  3:58.42  4:33.54
     5:08.20  5:43.07  6:18.61  6:54.55  7:30.64  8:06.61  8:42.50  9:18.71
     9:54.88 10:30.95 11:07.14 11:43.54 12:20.39 12:57.25 13:33.74 14:10.42
    14:47.20 15:24.07 16:00.56 16:36.81 17:12.67 17:49.35 18:24.70 19:00.73
    19:34.26
BB - Division  
  1 Ruszala, Hailey           12 DST                 19:54.02   19:04.95   20  
       30.47  1:03.93  1:37.94  2:12.12  2:46.17  3:20.43  3:55.24  4:30.06
     5:04.92  5:40.11  6:15.38  6:50.77  7:26.45  8:02.11  8:37.18  9:12.34
     9:47.39 10:22.09 10:57.45 11:32.82 12:08.10 12:43.97 13:19.31 13:54.42
    14:29.57 15:04.78 15:39.82 16:14.20 16:49.59 17:24.24 17:58.41 18:33.21
    19:04.95
  2 Samuels, Maddy            16 KAY                 20:32.15   19:32.88   17  
       31.25  1:05.87  1:41.25  2:16.84  2:52.84  3:28.98  4:04.53  4:39.40
     5:15.36  5:51.48  6:27.16  7:03.44  7:39.87  8:16.02  8:52.30  9:27.63
    10:03.44 10:39.37 11:15.32 11:50.85 12:26.40 13:02.19 13:38.16 14:13.99
    14:49.49 15:25.78 16:01.85 16:38.18 17:13.82 17:49.36 18:25.04 19:00.12
    19:32.88
  3 Johnson, Anna             13 SSC                 21:14.27   20:56.55   16  
       31.59  1:07.14  1:44.10  2:21.02  2:58.70  3:36.80  4:15.19  4:54.69
     5:33.47  6:12.31  6:51.58  7:31.32  8:09.46  8:48.95  9:27.74 10:06.56
    10:45.09 11:23.47 12:02.52 12:42.76 13:21.53 14:00.19 14:38.47 15:16.58
    15:55.44 16:34.05 17:12.75 17:50.67 18:28.39 19:06.27 19:43.91 20:20.53
    20:56.55
C - Division  
  1 Snyder, Ava               15 YBCC                      NT   18:57.23   20  
       30.19  1:03.31  1:36.98  2:11.11  2:45.71  3:20.57  3:55.20  4:30.06
     5:04.82  5:39.32  6:14.29  6:49.36  7:24.02  7:58.50  8:33.26  9:08.05
     9:42.90 10:17.63 10:52.24 11:26.66 12:01.30 12:35.96 13:10.88 13:45.51
    14:20.56 14:55.52 15:30.34 16:05.18 16:39.97 17:14.79 17:49.38 18:23.67
    18:57.23
  2 Valle, Isabela            12 GPAC                21:58.78   19:39.80   17  
       32.51  1:07.21  1:43.23  2:18.60  2:54.62  3:30.43  4:06.25  4:41.91
     5:17.77  5:53.80  6:29.58  7:06.26  7:42.16  8:18.12  8:54.19  9:29.85
    10:05.84 10:41.23 11:17.21 11:53.17 12:29.53 13:05.44 13:41.24 14:17.92
    14:53.83 15:30.08 16:06.40 16:42.04 17:17.59 17:53.27 18:29.88 19:05.67
    19:39.80
  3 Cohen, Maren              12 BSC                       NT   21:44.01   16  
       34.88  1:13.34  1:53.43  2:32.89  3:12.62  3:52.72  4:32.70  5:12.90
     5:52.96  6:32.42  7:12.29  7:53.39  8:32.66  9:12.96  9:52.62 10:32.52
    11:12.61 11:51.35 12:30.19 13:09.57 13:49.15 14:29.21 15:09.07 15:49.05
    16:30.04 17:10.46 17:50.52 18:29.72 19:09.31 19:48.67 20:27.49 21:06.95
    21:44.01
 
Event 104  Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Palmer, Andrew            17 JW                  16:24.03   16:49.35   20  
       27.73    57.35  1:27.14  1:57.62  2:28.10  2:58.86  3:29.67  4:00.26
     4:30.98  5:01.78  5:32.60  6:03.52  6:34.38  7:05.30  7:36.46  8:07.27
     8:38.35  9:09.30  9:40.52 10:11.38 10:42.38 11:13.25 11:44.28 12:14.85
    12:45.73 13:16.58 13:47.46 14:18.09 14:48.77 15:19.37 15:50.13 16:20.69
    16:49.35
  2 Sommeling, Michael        17 JW                  16:24.15   17:36.84   17  
       28.14    58.34  1:29.64  2:01.45  2:32.94  3:04.95  3:36.93  4:09.28
     4:41.44  5:13.59  5:46.09  6:18.58  6:51.21  7:23.66  7:56.07  8:28.19
     9:00.31  9:32.63 10:04.77 10:37.19 11:09.82 11:42.22 12:14.88 12:47.41
    13:20.12 13:52.89 14:25.76 14:58.64 15:31.43 16:04.34 16:36.84 17:07.75
    17:36.84
  3 Vizzard, Sean             15 JW                  16:55.40   17:36.95   16  
       27.76    58.49  1:29.80  2:01.36  2:33.45  3:05.64  3:37.75  4:10.09
     4:42.37  5:14.82  5:47.30  6:19.76  6:52.01  7:24.22  7:56.44  8:28.49
     9:00.27  9:32.06 10:03.76 10:35.65 11:07.66 11:39.99 12:12.10 12:44.53
    13:17.21 13:49.85 14:22.31 14:55.30 15:28.38 16:01.16 16:33.71 17:05.68
    17:36.95
  4 Perrin, Liam              15 KAY                 18:12.84   17:37.08   15  
       28.30    59.89  1:32.01  2:03.98  2:36.19  3:08.38  3:40.60  4:13.31
     4:45.94  5:18.23  5:50.87  6:23.21  6:55.72  7:28.15  8:00.20  8:32.64
     9:05.09  9:37.57 10:09.62 10:41.86 11:14.41 11:46.80 12:19.51 12:52.02
    13:24.37 13:56.36 14:28.91 15:00.88 15:33.02 16:05.14 16:36.81 17:08.08
    17:37.08
  5 Lucas, David              16 WAVE                18:21.41   17:46.40   14  
       27.39    57.44  1:28.23  1:59.12  2:30.27  3:01.68  3:33.44  4:05.15
     4:37.60  5:09.79  5:42.21  6:14.60  6:47.10  7:19.66  7:52.40  8:25.25
     8:57.91  9:30.59 10:03.53 10:36.64 11:09.34 11:41.98 12:15.00 12:47.76
    13:20.83 13:54.30 14:27.95 15:01.50 15:35.44 16:09.29 16:42.93 17:15.35
    17:46.40
BB - Division  
  1 Immordino, Matt           16 SRAY                20:13.23   19:49.05   20  
       30.72  1:04.59  1:39.42  2:14.67  2:50.50  3:26.37  4:02.53  4:38.77
     5:15.29  5:51.60  6:27.99  7:04.47  7:41.17  8:17.84  8:54.46  9:31.20
    10:07.91 10:44.73 11:21.29 11:58.00 12:34.37 13:10.78 13:47.15 14:23.67
    14:59.96 15:36.44 16:12.81 16:48.98 17:25.44 18:01.79 18:38.38 19:14.64
    19:49.05
C - Division  
  1 Shaud, Harrison           13 SSC                 21:18.21   20:10.73   20  
       30.89  1:05.48  1:41.62  2:18.35  2:54.78  3:31.97  4:08.53  4:45.66
     5:23.27  6:01.05  6:38.74  7:16.41  7:54.39  8:32.39  9:09.79  9:46.67
    10:24.30 11:01.59 11:38.67 12:15.66 12:53.10 13:30.79 14:08.64 14:45.99
    15:23.36 16:00.93 16:37.75 17:14.19 17:50.73 18:25.57 19:00.99 19:36.47
    20:10.73
  2 Leyzerzon, Alexander      15 CBST                      NT   20:43.00   17  
       31.79  1:07.73  1:44.19  2:21.91  2:59.13  3:37.09  4:14.79  4:52.88
     5:30.71  6:09.30  6:46.99  7:25.32  8:03.19  8:42.36  9:20.19  9:59.54
    10:37.72 11:15.40 11:53.97 12:32.24 13:10.24 13:48.57 14:26.41 15:04.31
    15:42.02 16:19.45 16:57.10 17:35.27 18:13.45 18:51.73 19:29.41 20:06.79
    20:43.00
  3 Clark, Weston             13 SSC                 21:49.11   21:27.73   16  
       32.03  1:08.04  1:44.65  2:22.28  3:00.41  3:39.66  4:19.88  5:00.09
     5:40.71  6:20.65  7:01.63  7:42.99  8:24.14  9:04.69  9:45.03 10:25.19
    11:04.23 11:43.39 12:22.34 13:01.77 13:41.83 14:20.56 15:00.31 15:38.96
    16:18.50 16:58.61 17:38.60 18:18.04 18:58.10 19:37.89 20:16.05 20:51.70
    21:27.73
  4 Kammerzelt, Skye          12 DST                       NT   25:37.03   15  
       43.59  1:30.41  2:16.34  3:02.64  3:49.29  4:35.70  5:22.97  6:10.40
     6:56.79  7:43.67  8:30.53  9:18.40 10:05.76 10:53.27 11:41.39 12:30.37
    13:18.20 14:07.28 14:54.42 15:42.82 16:31.38 17:18.51 18:07.66 18:55.91
    19:43.79 20:30.59 21:17.19 22:03.79 22:48.44 23:33.32 24:17.60 25:02.11
    25:37.03