Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/20/2018 07:41 PM
                   2018 MA SJAC Turkey Day Mini - 11/17/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:22.78    1:21.45  
     1) Poole, Kylie M 8                2) Aiello, Taylor M 8             
     3) Gulli, Kendall J 8              4) Coleman, London M 8            
       44.80  1:21.45                                                      
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:24.84    1:22.80  
     1) Margolis, Avery M 8             2) Stanker, Rhiannon G 8          
     3) Popoff, Gracie C 8              4) Melchior, Ava G 7              
       46.23  1:22.80                                                      
  3 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:34.19    1:29.20  
     1) Mulshenock, Sophia L 8          2) Kalinowski, Lily R 7           
     3) Devlin, Keira E 7               4) Podolak, Lacey J 7             
       49.07  1:29.20                                                      
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:31.95    1:29.81  
     1) Budney, Dakota/Kota C 7         2) Procida, Avery M 8             
     3) Briscoe, Chloe R 7              4) Blomquist, Annika K 8          
       49.50  1:29.81                                                      
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'D'                   2:24.73    1:51.15  
     1) Copes, Nineveh X 7              2) Jubb, Penny E 8                
     3) Faline, Sophia M 8              4) Hauske, Megan L 6              
       59.14  1:51.15                                                      
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            1:47.98    1:52.91  
     1) Melchior, Ella R 5              2) Kosmaczewski, Nora S 8         
     3) Gramble, Addison L 7            4) Achuff, Molly N 8              
     1:09.94  1:52.91                                                      
 -- Life Time Philly-MA  'A'                          1:43.09         DQ  
     1) Amadie, Julia 8                 2) Xia, Hanna 8                   
     3) Rothman, Gianna 8               4) Kline, Mari E 8                
       53.00       DQ                                                      
 -- Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   1:49.75         DQ  
     1) Parker, Jamison E 8             2) Jones, Madeleine H 7           
     3) Ruslim, Eva 7                   4) Rigney, Marlea M 8             
       54.30       DQ                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:12.18    1:13.40  
     1) Pyne, John F 8                  2) Edwards, McKinley J 8          
     3) Mealey, Gage P 8                4) Bickett, Luke T 8              
       40.60  1:13.40                                                      
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:19.91    1:18.97  
     1) Bucksner, Cadyn M 8             2) Juhasz, Mathieu E 8            
     3) Fox, Max B 8                    4) Connell, Logan M 7             
       45.51  1:18.97                                                      
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:19.76    1:21.56  
     1) Roser, Matt W 8                 2) Maier, Carter J 8              
     3) Donnelly, Kevin A 7             4) Pawlus, Kipton A 8             
       44.98  1:21.56                                                      
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:38.92    1:25.78  
     1) Kelleher, Finn A 8              2) Nagle, Parker O 8              
     3) Gregg, Garner R 8               4) Kelly, Ben R 8                 
       49.50  1:25.78                                                      
  5 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            1:30.84    1:26.23  
     1) Mcglinchey, Jude P 6            2) Shaffer, Owen C 8              
     3) McIlvaine, Tyler J 8            4) Vicente, Ben D 8               
       48.03  1:26.23                                                      
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            1:45.81    1:50.97  
     1) Pawlus, Kruize A 6              2) Szilier, Trevor J 8            
     3) Abruzzese, Rocco J 7            4) Duxbury, Patrick W 8           
       58.58  1:50.97                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Farrah J             8 PSC-MA               1:27.36    1:19.08  
       37.24  1:19.08                                                      
  2 Cottrell, Lia J            8 SJAC-MA              1:26.22    1:20.06  
       39.14  1:20.06                                                      
  3 Malko, Hayden J            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:21.26  
       37.83  1:21.26                                                      
  4 Popoff, Gracie C           8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:29.58  
       42.10  1:29.58                                                      
  5 Stanker, Rhiannon G        8 GPAC-MA              1:33.09    1:35.69  
       42.36  1:35.69                                                      
  6 Bieg, Tess B               8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:36.68  
       41.89  1:36.68                                                      
  7 Procida, Avery M           8 GPAC-MA              1:41.26    1:38.89  
       45.18  1:38.89                                                      
  8 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA              1:39.32    1:44.57  
       47.76  1:44.57                                                      
  9 Grant, Jayden C            6 WAC-MA                    NT    1:57.78  
       55.29  1:57.78                                                      
 10 Hauske, Megan L            6 WAC-MA                    NT    1:57.85  
       51.91  1:57.85                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Gage P             8 GPAC-MA              1:27.02    1:18.17  
       37.79  1:18.17                                                      
  2 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA              1:33.81    1:19.78  
       35.98  1:19.78                                                      
  3 Weag, Carter A             8 SJAC-MA              1:38.66    1:21.19  
       37.51  1:21.19                                                      
  4 Roser, Matt W              8 GPAC-MA              1:28.28    1:22.89  
       38.66  1:22.89                                                      
  5 Anton, Joseph W            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:23.32  
       38.82  1:23.32                                                      
  6 Beach, Brayden P           8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:23.86  
       37.81  1:23.86                                                      
  7 Pawlus, Kipton A           8 GPAC-MA              1:28.37    1:24.09  
       38.17  1:24.09                                                      
  8 Stewart, Julian A          7 LIFE-MA                   NT    1:24.26  
       39.18  1:24.26                                                      
  9 Vicente, Ben D             8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:28.05  
       40.25  1:28.05                                                      
 10 Maier, Carter J            8 GPAC-MA              1:35.42    1:32.37  
       40.83  1:32.37                                                      
 11 Sharp, Nate D              8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:33.06  
 12 Donnelly, Kevin A          7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.94  
       44.55  1:34.94                                                      
 13 Dillon, Owen A             8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:35.09  
       43.45  1:35.09                                                      
 14 Shaffer, Owen C            8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:35.15  
       44.28  1:35.15                                                      
 15 Kiss, Evan J               8 SJAC-MA              1:46.20    1:36.60  
       43.80  1:36.60                                                      
 16 Coe, Travis A              8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:38.26  
       45.17  1:38.26                                                      
 17 Fermani, Brayden S         7 WAC-MA                    NT    1:49.91  
       52.06  1:49.91                                                      
 18 Kalet, William D           7 WAC-MA                    NT    2:01.75  
 
Event 5  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Emma F               6 WAC-MA                    NT      20.26  
  2 Smith, Tristyn S           6 GPAC-MA                21.97      21.48  
  3 Pasquini, Bree E           6 SJAC-MA                26.04      23.06  
  4 Holcroft, Lucy L           6 SJAC-MA                   NT      23.47  
  5 Melchior, Ella R           5 GPAC-MA                25.15      23.56  
  6 Gurcik, Alyssa F           6 SJAC-MA                23.39      24.01  
  7 Weag, Emmy C               6 SJAC-MA                28.87      27.12  
  8 Gateretse, Isabelle L      4 WAC-MA                 40.76      29.08  
  9 Jackson, Chloe E           5 WAC-MA                    NT      31.67  
 10 Geist, Helena S            5 SJAC-MA                   NT      32.14  
 11 DuBois, Morgan E           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      33.12  
 12 Priestley, Bridget         5 WAC-MA                    NT      33.82  
 13 Giordano, Charlie M        5 WAC-MA                    NT      34.65  
 14 Alberto, Emerson J         5 WAC-MA                 56.17      41.86  
 15 Fillioe, Allison G         5 WAC-MA                    NT      42.72  
 
Event 6  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcglinchey, Jude P         6 GPAC-MA                28.24      18.66  
  2 Kalinowski, Thomas J       5 WAC-MA                 23.39      20.32  
  3 Clark, Lucas S             6 SJAC-MA                23.76      23.37  
  4 Haynes, Mikey J            5 WAC-MA                    NT      25.08  
  5 Pawlus, Kruize A           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      27.92  
  6 Powell, Andrew T           6 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      28.61  
  7 Roop VI, Tripp J           6 WAC-MA                 32.06      30.30  
  8 Jubb, Maverick T           5 WAC-MA                 41.09      35.14  
  9 Taggart, Nathan R          4 WAC-MA                    NT      37.51  
 10 Connell, Brody R           4 WAC-MA                 49.99      40.45  
 11 Boyle, Paxton S            4 WAC-MA                    NT      57.29  
 12 Smith, Canaan L            4 WAC-MA                    NT    1:07.39  
 
Event 7  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA                17.46      16.86  
  2 Devlin, Keira E            7 WAC-MA                 19.45      17.76  
  3 Kelsey, Peyton M           7 UNMA-MA                18.33      18.03  
  4 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                21.24      18.21  
  5 Fillioe, Gabby             7 WAC-MA                    NT      18.25  
  6 Beach, Brooklyn L          7 SJAC-MA                22.20      19.26  
  7 Raifsnider, Hannah M       7 UN-MA                     NT      19.44  
  8 Preston, Thalia G          7 SJAC-MA                21.64      19.81  
  9 Faline, Sophia M           8 WAC-MA                    NT      19.83  
 10 Walborn, Matilda J         7 UN-MA                  19.82      20.08  
 11 Xia, Hanna                 8 LIFE-MA                24.99      20.30  
 12 Priestley, Lydia           7 WAC-MA                 23.99      20.50  
 13 Martine, Grace E           8 SJAC-MA                22.93      20.61  
 14 Kalinowski, Lily R         7 WAC-MA                 21.00      20.73  
 15 Shimkus, Sadie N           8 WAC-MA                    NT      20.82  
 16 Achuff, Molly N            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      20.96  
 17 Mitchell, Maura            8 SJAC-MA                20.68      21.52  
 18 Kline, Mari E              8 LIFE-MA                   NT      21.68  
 19 Gaynor, Eleanor J          7 SJAC-MA                22.91      22.57  
 20 Ashmen, Vessa I            7 SJAC-MA                   NT      22.65  
 21 Sharp, Riley L             8 SJAC-MA                   NT      22.69  
 22 Greene, Isabella G         7 STRM-MA                26.39      23.04  
 23 Stack, Makenna H           8 UNSJA-MA               24.97      23.78  
 24 Boyer, Emma L              7 WAC-MA                 30.96      24.57  
 25 Jobanputra, Seena M        8 STRM-MA                   NT      25.92  
 26 Wyche-Greenidge, Alonnie   7 SJAC-MA                32.91      27.27  
 27 Jubb, Penny E              8 WAC-MA                 25.74      27.37  
 28 Brady, Bridget C           7 WAC-MA                    NT      28.10  
 29 Giordano, Emma R           7 WAC-MA                    NT      30.67  
 30 Haynes, Abby L             8 WAC-MA                    NT      31.58  
 31 Leonard, Katelyn A         7 SJAC-MA                34.05      34.83  
 
Event 8  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucksner, Cadyn M          8 WAC-MA                 16.50      15.50  
  2 Bowen, Lesnid              7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    18.05      15.70  
  3 Connell, Logan M           7 WAC-MA                 18.26      16.98  
  4 Nagle, Parker O            8 WAC-MA                 17.47      17.05  
  5 Stankus, Ryan F            7 SJAC-MA                20.44      17.15  
  6 Davis, Luke W              8 SJAC-MA                18.95      17.27  
  7 Juhasz, Mathieu E          8 WAC-MA                 18.47      17.60  
  8 McFadden, Tucker I         7 SJAC-MA                   NT      20.02  
  9 Wilson, Callen J           8 PSC-MA                 22.51      20.56  
 10 Kawaguchi, Tiago A         7 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      21.60  
 11 O'Sullivan, Robert J       8 SJAC-MA                21.59      21.80  
 12 Sandy, Shane M             7 GPAC-MA                   NT      22.74  
 13 Serad, CJ L                7 GPAC-MA                   NT      22.80  
 14 Salloum, Sammy P           7 PSC-MA                 20.95      22.94  
 15 Bocaj, Steven E            7 SJAC-MA                24.83      23.85  
 16 Mancinelli, Brayden L      7 SJAC-MA                25.24      24.64  
 17 Whitaker, Miles M          8 SJAC-MA                   NT      24.84  
 18 Vajifdar, Eshan A          8 SJAC-MA                33.54      25.35  
 19 Eklund, Dallas L           7 STRM-MA                31.45      26.13  
 20 Sprang, Brayden A          7 GPAC-MA                30.52      27.21  
 21 Silipino, Alexander J      7 STRM-MA                   NT      27.61  
 22 Ramos, Jacob L             7 WAC-MA                    NT      28.18  
 23 Berthelotte, Liam N        7 STRM-MA                31.95      28.52  
 24 Fox, Max B                 8 WAC-MA                 17.37      28.53  
 25 Metzler, Dylan A           7 SJAC-MA                23.86      31.06  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    35.86      31.97  
  2 Aiello, Taylor M           8 WAC-MA                 38.23      33.79  
  3 Poole, Kylie M             8 WAC-MA                 40.91      36.72  
  4 Gulli, Kendall J           8 WAC-MA                 39.79      36.93  
  5 Coleman, London M          8 WAC-MA                 50.93      40.19  
  6 Mitros, Evie H             8 SJAC-MA                   NT      40.24  
  7 Hucaluk, McKenna L         8 SJAC-MA                42.12      41.42  
  8 Leuthe, Lia R              7 PSC-MA                    NT      42.84  
  9 Rigney, Marlea M           8 WAC-MA                 49.45      43.52  
  9 Blomquist, Annika K        8 GPAC-MA                   NT      43.52  
 11 Mulshenock, Sophia L       8 WAC-MA                 44.46      43.89  
 12 Podolak, Lacey J           7 WAC-MA                 48.47      44.53  
 13 Rothman, Gianna            8 LIFE-MA                53.59      44.56  
 14 Raifsnider, Hannah M       7 UN-MA                     NT      44.71  
 15 Gramble, Addison L         7 GPAC-MA                   NT      45.40  
 16 Schultz, Kenzi M           8 PSC-MA                    NT      45.67  
 17 Martine, Grace E           8 SJAC-MA                47.73      48.97  
 18 Budney, Dakota/Kota C      7 GPAC-MA                   NT      49.12  
 19 Jones, Madeleine H         7 WAC-MA                 48.63      49.52  
 20 Parker, Jamison E          8 WAC-MA                    NT      49.92  
 21 Ruslim, Eva                7 WAC-MA                 53.46      50.04  
 22 Jauffret, Clementine F     6 WAC-MA                    NT      50.64  
 23 DeMichele, Brooke A        8 SJAC-MA                   NT      51.26  
 24 Sutton, Emma C             8 PSC-MA               1:11.81      52.09  
 25 Copes, Nineveh X           7 WAC-MA                    NT      52.12  
 26 Kosmaczewski, Nora S       8 GPAC-MA                   NT      52.78  
 27 Dojack, Paisley K          8 PSC-MA                    NT      53.76  
 28 Piccini, Colleen P         8 PSC-MA                    NT      56.69  
 29 Amadie, Julia              8 LIFE-MA                57.71      56.97  
 30 Molnarko, Emma G           8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:01.66  
 31 Gaynor, Juliet E           6 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:06.09  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bickett, Luke T            8 GPAC-MA                34.84      34.17  
  2 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA                38.97      35.00  
  3 Edwards, McKinley J        8 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.70  
  4 Gregg, Garner R            8 WAC-MA                 39.15      35.90  
  5 Vicente, Ben D             8 GPAC-MA                   NT      40.90  
  6 Kelly, Ben R               8 WAC-MA                    NT      40.93  
  7 McIlvaine, Tyler J         8 GPAC-MA                   NT      41.19  
  8 Kur, Leighton J            8 PSC-MA                    NT      42.61  
  9 Kelleher, Finn A           8 WAC-MA                 50.19      43.20  
 10 Coyne, Brody T             8 WAC-MA                    NT      47.06  
 11 Kuo, Christian M           7 PSC-MA                    NT      48.17  
 12 Szilier, Trevor J          8 GPAC-MA                54.95      48.68  
 13 Duxbury, Patrick W         8 GPAC-MA                   NT      49.16  
 14 Massott, Max T             8 SJAC-MA                   NT      51.26  
 15 Kawaguchi, Tiago A         7 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      51.67  
 16 Abruzzese, Rocco J         7 GPAC-MA                   NT      54.00  
 17 Poole, Grayson R           6 WAC-MA                    NT      54.69  
 18 Cole, Luke J               7 WAC-MA               1:11.04      57.20  
 19 Massott, Jack R            6 SJAC-MA                   NT      57.76  
 20 Rigney, Liam T             5 WAC-MA               1:05.65      58.30  
 21 Powell, Andrew T           6 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT    1:17.18  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Lia J            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:33.42  
       43.11  1:33.42                                                      
  2 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:37.34  
       45.91  1:37.34                                                      
  3 Popoff, Gracie C           8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:42.62  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Gage P             8 GPAC-MA              1:32.16    1:27.04  
  2 Anton, Joseph W            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:32.07  
  3 Maier, Carter J            8 GPAC-MA              1:36.54    1:34.81  
       23.70  1:34.81                                                      
  4 Beach, Brayden P           8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:36.45  
  5 Donnelly, Kevin A          7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:56.14  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holcroft, Lucy L           6 SJAC-MA                   NT      24.57  
  2 Scott, Julia T             6 SJAC-MA                27.51      26.49  
  3 Jauffret, Clementine F     6 WAC-MA                    NT      26.65  
  4 Hauske, Megan L            6 WAC-MA                 30.99      26.75  
  5 Pasquini, Bree E           6 SJAC-MA                26.71      27.24  
  6 Gaynor, Juliet E           6 SJAC-MA                29.46      28.02  
  7 Smith, Tristyn S           6 GPAC-MA                30.82      28.10  
  8 Gurcik, Alyssa F           6 SJAC-MA                27.41      28.16  
  9 Geist, Helena S            5 SJAC-MA                   NT      29.13  
 10 Cole, Emma F               6 WAC-MA                    NT      29.24  
 11 Grant, Jayden C            6 WAC-MA                 29.65      29.86  
 12 Melchior, Ella R           5 GPAC-MA                30.72      32.34  
 13 Weag, Emmy C               6 SJAC-MA                32.29      32.51  
 14 Priestley, Bridget         5 WAC-MA                    NT      33.28  
 15 Jackson, Chloe E           5 WAC-MA                    NT      33.96  
 16 DuBois, Morgan E           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.03  
 17 Gateretse, Isabelle L      4 WAC-MA                 39.35      37.76  
 18 Giordano, Charlie M        5 WAC-MA                    NT      40.38  
 19 Alberto, Emerson J         5 WAC-MA               1:08.82      40.70  
 20 Fillioe, Allison G         5 WAC-MA                    NT      50.42  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcglinchey, Jude P         6 GPAC-MA                31.78      23.34  
  2 Kalinowski, Thomas J       5 WAC-MA                 33.14      23.53  
  3 Poole, Grayson R           6 WAC-MA                 28.48      24.81  
  4 Clark, Lucas S             6 SJAC-MA                27.31      25.18  
  5 Massott, Jack R            6 SJAC-MA                   NT      27.65  
  6 Rigney, Liam T             5 WAC-MA                 42.03      28.15  
  7 Roop VI, Tripp J           6 WAC-MA                 47.21      28.66  
  8 Pawlus, Kruize A           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      28.95  
  9 Haynes, Mikey J            5 WAC-MA                    NT      29.89  
 10 Taggart, Nathan R          4 WAC-MA                    NT      40.99  
 11 Jubb, Maverick T           5 WAC-MA                 41.75      42.01  
 12 Powell, Andrew T           6 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      44.74  
 13 Connell, Brody R           4 WAC-MA               1:08.32      53.11  
 14 Smith, Canaan L            4 WAC-MA                    NT    1:00.57  
 15 Boyle, Paxton S            4 WAC-MA                    NT    1:06.47  
 
Event 15  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Taylor M           8 WAC-MA                 19.66      18.52  
  2 Poole, Kylie M             8 WAC-MA                 22.78      20.06  
  3 Gulli, Kendall J           8 WAC-MA                 21.79      20.58  
  4 Malko, Hayden J            8 SJAC-MA                21.28      20.81  
  5 Coleman, London M          8 WAC-MA                 24.26      21.91  
  6 Devlin, Keira E            7 WAC-MA                 24.08      21.92  
  7 Mitros, Evie H             8 SJAC-MA                22.49      22.52  
  8 Mulshenock, Sophia L       8 WAC-MA                 23.07      23.14  
  9 Procida, Avery M           8 GPAC-MA                25.01      23.26  
 10 Faline, Sophia M           8 WAC-MA                    NT      23.72  
 11 Raifsnider, Hannah M       7 UN-MA                     NT      23.95  
 12 Preston, Thalia G          7 SJAC-MA                24.16      24.00  
 13 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                27.90      24.02  
 14 Gaynor, Eleanor J          7 SJAC-MA                24.95      24.23  
 15 Kelsey, Peyton M           7 UNMA-MA                23.29      24.37  
 16 Bieg, Tess B               8 SJAC-MA                27.79      24.48  
 17 Copes, Nineveh X           7 WAC-MA                    NT      24.56  
 18 Kalinowski, Lily R         7 WAC-MA                 26.10      24.84  
 19 Gurcik, Michaela E         8 SJAC-MA                24.61      25.00  
 20 Ruslim, Eva                7 WAC-MA                 26.64      25.12  
 21 Parker, Jamison E          8 WAC-MA                    NT      25.46  
 22 Shimkus, Sadie N           8 WAC-MA                    NT      25.89  
 23 Beach, Brooklyn L          7 SJAC-MA                29.83      25.91  
 24 Jones, Madeleine H         7 WAC-MA                 27.58      26.01  
 25 Achuff, Molly N            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      26.04  
 26 Fillioe, Gabby             7 WAC-MA                    NT      26.10  
 27 Priestley, Lydia           7 WAC-MA                    NT      26.32  
 28 Amadie, Julia              8 LIFE-MA                29.47      26.35  
 29 Kline, Mari E              8 LIFE-MA                   NT      26.87  
 30 Jobanputra, Seena M        8 STRM-MA                27.80      27.46  
 31 Greene, Isabella G         7 STRM-MA                31.44      28.47  
 32 Sharp, Riley L             8 SJAC-MA                   NT      28.56  
 33 Boyer, Emma L              7 WAC-MA                 33.32      28.59  
 34 Stack, Makenna H           8 UNSJA-MA               28.39      28.64  
 35 Ashmen, Vessa I            7 SJAC-MA                   NT      29.61  
 36 Wyche-Greenidge, Alonnie   7 SJAC-MA                30.18      30.22  
 37 Mitchell, Maura            8 SJAC-MA                27.14      31.25  
 38 Haynes, Abby L             8 WAC-MA                    NT      31.79  
 39 Brady, Bridget C           7 WAC-MA                    NT      32.65  
 40 Leonard, Katelyn A         7 SJAC-MA                35.12      33.12  
 
Event 16  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bickett, Luke T            8 GPAC-MA                18.72      18.70  
  2 Roser, Matt W              8 GPAC-MA                19.05      18.95  
  3 Fox, Max B                 8 WAC-MA                 20.72      19.02  
  4 Gregg, Garner R            8 WAC-MA                 21.27      19.06  
  5 Weag, Carter A             8 SJAC-MA                19.85      20.52  
  6 Juhasz, Mathieu E          8 WAC-MA                 22.55      21.69  
  7 Kelleher, Finn A           8 WAC-MA                 28.51      21.87  
  8 Dillon, Owen A             8 SJAC-MA                21.88      22.15  
  9 Coe, Travis A              8 SJAC-MA                25.26      22.27  
 10 Wilson, Callen J           8 PSC-MA                 26.62      22.34  
 11 Kiss, Evan J               8 SJAC-MA                23.91      23.13  
 12 Coyne, Brody T             8 WAC-MA                 25.48      23.15  
 13 Kelly, Ben R               8 WAC-MA                    NT      23.23  
 14 Davis, Luke W              8 SJAC-MA                22.78      23.32  
 15 Stankus, Ryan F            7 SJAC-MA                26.69      23.52  
 16 Shaffer, Owen C            8 GPAC-MA                24.36      23.55  
 17 Sharp, Nate D              8 SJAC-MA                25.60      24.63  
 18 McFadden, Tucker I         7 SJAC-MA                   NT      25.12  
 19 Duxbury, Patrick W         8 GPAC-MA                27.23      25.64  
 20 O'Sullivan, Robert J       8 SJAC-MA                27.62      26.09  
 21 Poerner, Conan M           8 SJAC-MA                28.72      26.23  
 22 Ramos, Jacob L             7 WAC-MA                    NT      26.46  
 23 Fermani, Brayden S         7 WAC-MA                 28.22      26.49  
 24 Eklund, Dallas L           7 STRM-MA                27.23      27.44  
 25 Bocaj, Steven E            7 SJAC-MA                29.00      27.75  
 26 Vajifdar, Eshan A          8 SJAC-MA                28.04      27.91  
 27 Cole, Luke J               7 WAC-MA                 33.25      27.97  
 28 Mancinelli, Brayden L      7 SJAC-MA                28.29      28.78  
 29 Kawaguchi, Tiago A         7 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      28.99  
 30 Berthelotte, Liam N        7 STRM-MA                28.79      29.36  
 31 Sandy, Shane M             7 GPAC-MA                   NT      29.44  
 32 Whitaker, Miles M          8 SJAC-MA                   NT      29.82  
 33 Kalet, William D           7 WAC-MA                 32.52      30.18  
 34 Abruzzese, Rocco J         7 GPAC-MA                30.12      30.66  
 35 Sprang, Brayden A          7 GPAC-MA                37.44      31.43  
 36 Salloum, Sammy P           7 PSC-MA                 28.60      33.59  
 37 Silipino, Alexander J      7 STRM-MA                   NT      34.80  
 38 Serad, CJ L                7 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.97  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Farrah J             8 PSC-MA                 44.57      42.93  
  2 Kouser, Maddie E           8 SJAC-MA                   NT      46.08  
  3 Stanker, Rhiannon G        8 GPAC-MA                47.96      49.81  
  4 Leuthe, Lia R              7 PSC-MA                    NT      54.15  
  5 Xia, Hanna                 8 LIFE-MA                   NT      54.79  
  5 Gramble, Addison L         7 GPAC-MA                   NT      54.79  
  7 Rothman, Gianna            8 LIFE-MA                58.87      54.85  
  8 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA                57.06      55.82  
  9 Blomquist, Annika K        8 GPAC-MA                   NT      56.12  
 10 Budney, Dakota/Kota C      7 GPAC-MA                   NT      56.19  
 11 Dojack, Paisley K          8 PSC-MA                    NT      56.61  
 12 DeMichele, Brooke A        8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:00.17  
 13 Schultz, Kenzi M           8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:01.36  
 14 Jubb, Penny E              8 WAC-MA               1:05.03    1:01.62  
 15 Piccini, Colleen P         8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:01.69  
 16 Kosmaczewski, Nora S       8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.06  
 17 Molnarko, Emma G           8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:02.28  
 18 Sutton, Emma C             8 PSC-MA               1:03.54    1:06.49  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA                43.02      40.08  
  2 Connell, Logan M           7 WAC-MA                 47.69      42.70  
  3 Edwards, McKinley J        8 GPAC-MA                   NT      43.05  
  4 Bucksner, Cadyn M          8 WAC-MA                 54.16      46.52  
  5 McIlvaine, Tyler J         8 GPAC-MA                   NT      49.88  
  6 Stewart, Julian A          7 LIFE-MA                   NT      51.16  
  7 Massott, Max T             8 SJAC-MA                   NT      52.96  
  8 Szilier, Trevor J          8 GPAC-MA                   NT      55.54  
  9 Metzler, Dylan A           7 SJAC-MA                56.02      56.08  
 10 Kur, Leighton J            8 PSC-MA                    NT      56.62  
 11 Kuo, Christian M           7 PSC-MA                    NT    1:00.57  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:40.24    1:31.76  
       42.77  1:31.76                                                      
  2 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:06.20  
       59.63  2:06.20                                                      
  3 Cottrell, Lia J            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:13.14  
     1:02.32  2:13.14                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nagle, Parker O            8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:55.01  
       54.62  1:55.01                                                      
  2 Beach, Brayden P           8 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:00.28  
       55.21  2:00.28                                                      
  3 Anton, Joseph W            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:09.26  
 -- Pawlus, Kipton A           8 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       53.87       DQ                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauske, Megan L            6 WAC-MA                 42.44      32.01  
  2 Grant, Jayden C            6 WAC-MA                    NT      32.77  
  3 Smith, Tristyn S           6 GPAC-MA                34.90      34.09  
  4 Pasquini, Bree E           6 SJAC-MA                   NT      40.91  
  5 Geist, Helena S            5 SJAC-MA                   NT      41.31  
  6 Jauffret, Clementine F     6 WAC-MA                    NT      43.04  
  7 Holcroft, Lucy L           6 SJAC-MA                   NT      43.28  
  8 Gaynor, Juliet E           6 SJAC-MA                   NT      48.91  
 -- Melchior, Ella R           5 GPAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Scott, Julia T             6 SJAC-MA                32.43         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcglinchey, Jude P         6 GPAC-MA                   NT      28.62  
  2 Pawlus, Kruize A           6 GPAC-MA                   NT      31.01  
  3 Clark, Lucas S             6 SJAC-MA                   NT      36.45  
  4 Jubb, Maverick T           5 WAC-MA                    NT      44.59  
  5 Roop VI, Tripp J           6 WAC-MA                    NT      47.89  
  6 Kalinowski, Thomas J       5 WAC-MA                    NT      50.89  
  7 Rigney, Liam T             5 WAC-MA                    NT      52.60  
 -- Poole, Grayson R           6 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Taylor M           8 WAC-MA                 23.43      20.90  
  2 Poole, Kylie M             8 WAC-MA                 27.99      23.06  
  3 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                27.38      24.37  
  4 Kelsey, Peyton M           7 UNMA-MA                27.95      27.30  
  5 Hucaluk, McKenna L         8 SJAC-MA                30.95      28.30  
  6 Devlin, Keira E            7 WAC-MA                 34.35      28.45  
  7 Walborn, Matilda J         7 UN-MA                  29.63      29.09  
  8 Kline, Mari E              8 LIFE-MA                   NT      29.22  
  9 Podolak, Lacey J           7 WAC-MA                 38.00      29.30  
 10 Fillioe, Gabby             7 WAC-MA                    NT      30.33  
 11 DeMichele, Brooke A        8 SJAC-MA                   NT      30.90  
 12 Parker, Jamison E          8 WAC-MA                    NT      30.91  
 13 Gaynor, Eleanor J          7 SJAC-MA                35.59      31.23  
 14 Copes, Nineveh X           7 WAC-MA                    NT      31.35  
 15 Priestley, Lydia           7 WAC-MA                 38.85      31.61  
 16 Shimkus, Sadie N           8 WAC-MA                    NT      31.62  
 17 Martine, Grace E           8 SJAC-MA                37.70      32.01  
 18 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA                42.67      33.50  
 19 Achuff, Molly N            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      34.06  
 20 Kosmaczewski, Nora S       8 GPAC-MA                32.78      34.78  
 21 Boyer, Emma L              7 WAC-MA                 43.98      35.19  
 22 Beach, Brooklyn L          7 SJAC-MA                35.54      35.34  
 23 Faline, Sophia M           8 WAC-MA                    NT      36.24  
 24 Jobanputra, Seena M        8 STRM-MA                   NT      36.59  
 25 Sharp, Riley L             8 SJAC-MA                   NT      36.70  
 26 Greene, Isabella G         7 STRM-MA                   NT      39.09  
 27 Haynes, Abby L             8 WAC-MA                    NT      45.30  
 
Event 24  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lesnid              7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    23.52      20.23  
  2 Dillon, Owen A             8 SJAC-MA                22.92      21.82  
  3 Gregg, Garner R            8 WAC-MA                 24.76      22.91  
  4 Bucksner, Cadyn M          8 WAC-MA                 23.40      23.04  
  5 Fox, Max B                 8 WAC-MA                 29.43      24.15  
  6 Shaffer, Owen C            8 GPAC-MA                26.90      24.18  
  7 Kiss, Evan J               8 SJAC-MA                24.67      24.24  
  8 Donnelly, Kevin A          7 GPAC-MA                28.02      25.07  
  9 Coe, Travis A              8 SJAC-MA                32.48      25.08  
 10 Vicente, Ben D             8 GPAC-MA                29.28      26.44  
 11 Wilson, Callen J           8 PSC-MA                    NT      27.22  
 12 Poerner, Conan M           8 SJAC-MA                31.48      27.45  
 13 Silipino, Alexander J      7 STRM-MA                   NT      28.08  
 14 Vajifdar, Eshan A          8 SJAC-MA                33.39      30.24  
 15 O'Sullivan, Robert J       8 SJAC-MA                28.94      30.70  
 16 Stankus, Ryan F            7 SJAC-MA                29.09      30.76  
 17 Cole, Luke J               7 WAC-MA                 38.05      30.82  
 18 McFadden, Tucker I         7 SJAC-MA                   NT      30.95  
 19 Davis, Luke W              8 SJAC-MA                28.92      32.01  
 20 Fermani, Brayden S         7 WAC-MA                    NT      32.40  
 21 Mancinelli, Brayden L      7 SJAC-MA                29.40      32.60  
 22 Sprang, Brayden A          7 GPAC-MA                42.39      32.87  
 23 Kelly, Ben R               8 WAC-MA                    NT      33.37  
 24 Kalet, William D           7 WAC-MA                 40.69      35.97  
 25 Sandy, Shane M             7 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.18  
 26 Salloum, Sammy P           7 PSC-MA                 37.50      37.59  
 27 Berthelotte, Liam N        7 STRM-MA                   NT      37.97  
 28 Duxbury, Patrick W         8 GPAC-MA                37.53      39.76  
 29 Abruzzese, Rocco J         7 GPAC-MA                38.51      42.19  
 30 Ramos, Jacob L             7 WAC-MA                    NT      47.70  
 31 Serad, CJ L                7 GPAC-MA                   NT      51.93  
 -- Eklund, Dallas L           7 STRM-MA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA    45.12      40.81  
  2 Mitros, Evie H             8 SJAC-MA                   NT      54.26  
  3 Leuthe, Lia R              7 PSC-MA                    NT      55.16  
  4 Procida, Avery M           8 GPAC-MA                55.20      56.04  
  5 Gramble, Addison L         7 GPAC-MA                   NT      56.28  
  6 Kalinowski, Lily R         7 WAC-MA                 58.64      56.89  
  7 Blomquist, Annika K        8 GPAC-MA                   NT      58.37  
  8 Ruslim, Eva                7 WAC-MA               1:06.72    1:03.91  
  9 Kouser, Maddie E           8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:04.62  
 10 Amadie, Julia              8 LIFE-MA                   NT    1:07.70  
 11 Wyche-Greenidge, Alonnie   7 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:08.14  
 12 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA              1:26.25    1:10.60  
 13 Jubb, Penny E              8 WAC-MA               1:19.10    1:11.28  
 14 Piccini, Colleen P         8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:11.49  
 15 Ashmen, Vessa I            7 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:12.70  
 16 Molnarko, Emma G           8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:21.05  
 17 Smith, Tristyn S           6 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:21.55  
 18 Gurcik, Michaela E         8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:24.14  
 -- Dojack, Paisley K          8 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Sutton, Emma C             8 PSC-MA               1:47.95         DQ  
 -- Schultz, Kenzi M           8 PSC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lesnid              7 Northeast Swimmi-MA    53.37      44.19  
  2 Edwards, McKinley J        8 GPAC-MA                   NT      44.37  
  3 Juhasz, Mathieu E          8 WAC-MA               1:02.37      49.06  
  4 Mealey, Gage P             8 GPAC-MA                50.72      51.33  
  5 Sharp, Nate D              8 SJAC-MA                53.52      52.89  
  6 Maier, Carter J            8 GPAC-MA                54.44      53.96  
  7 Stewart, Julian A          7 LIFE-MA                   NT      57.16  
  8 Roser, Matt W              8 GPAC-MA              1:07.42      57.52  
  9 McIlvaine, Tyler J         8 GPAC-MA                   NT      59.08  
 10 Kur, Leighton J            8 PSC-MA                 58.77    1:02.36  
 11 Szilier, Trevor J          8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:04.04  
 12 Kuo, Christian M           7 PSC-MA                    NT    1:17.90  
 13 Massott, Jack R            6 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:18.38  
 14 Massott, Max T             8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:24.34  
 15 Metzler, Dylan A           7 SJAC-MA              1:40.34    1:30.62  
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Lia J            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:54.31  
       51.01  1:54.31                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Joseph W            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:46.32  
       47.73  1:46.32                                                      
  2 Beach, Brayden P           8 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:00.01  
       54.64  2:00.01                                                      
 
Event 29  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holcroft, Lucy L           6 SJAC-MA                   NT      27.86  
  2 Scott, Julia T             6 SJAC-MA                28.09      29.26  
  3 Cole, Emma F               6 WAC-MA                    NT      29.49  
  4 Grant, Jayden C            6 WAC-MA                 51.00      31.40  
  5 Hauske, Megan L            6 WAC-MA                 44.42      31.68  
  6 Weag, Emmy C               6 SJAC-MA                35.55      34.73  
  7 Gurcik, Alyssa F           6 SJAC-MA                35.68      34.98  
  8 Melchior, Ella R           5 GPAC-MA                   NT      35.59  
  9 Pasquini, Bree E           6 SJAC-MA                   NT      37.96  
 10 Gaynor, Juliet E           6 SJAC-MA                43.41      38.06  
 11 Jackson, Chloe E           5 WAC-MA                    NT      39.08  
 12 Jauffret, Clementine F     6 WAC-MA                    NT      39.41  
 13 Priestley, Bridget         5 WAC-MA                    NT      41.26  
 
Event 30  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcglinchey, Jude P         6 GPAC-MA                   NT      22.16  
  2 Poole, Grayson R           6 WAC-MA                    NT      25.79  
  3 Kalinowski, Thomas J       5 WAC-MA                 35.59      28.47  
  4 Clark, Lucas S             6 SJAC-MA                35.07      31.13  
  5 Powell, Andrew T           6 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      39.09  
  6 Rigney, Liam T             5 WAC-MA                    NT      39.27  
  7 Massott, Jack R            6 SJAC-MA                46.60      40.78  
  8 Jubb, Maverick T           5 WAC-MA                    NT      52.40  
 -- Roop VI, Tripp J           6 WAC-MA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malko, Hayden J            8 SJAC-MA                18.13      17.95  
  2 Melchior, Ava G            7 GPAC-MA                21.35      18.64  
  3 Mulshenock, Sophia L       8 WAC-MA                 22.76      19.29  
  4 Rigney, Marlea M           8 WAC-MA                 33.68      21.28  
  5 Bieg, Tess B               8 SJAC-MA                23.44      22.24  
  6 Preston, Thalia G          7 SJAC-MA                23.36      22.34  
  7 Briscoe, Chloe R           7 GPAC-MA                24.68      22.82  
  8 Ruslim, Eva                7 WAC-MA                 29.30      22.83  
  9 Kelsey, Peyton M           7 UNMA-MA                22.04      23.00  
 10 Walborn, Matilda J         7 UN-MA                  25.63      24.23  
 11 Martine, Grace E           8 SJAC-MA                25.61      24.53  
 12 Fillioe, Gabby             7 WAC-MA                    NT      24.63  
 13 Xia, Hanna                 8 LIFE-MA                25.43      24.71  
 14 Gramble, Addison L         7 GPAC-MA                28.47      24.89  
 15 Podolak, Lacey J           7 WAC-MA                 29.51      27.06  
 16 Raifsnider, Hannah M       7 UN-MA                     NT      27.20  
 17 Faline, Sophia M           8 WAC-MA                    NT      27.62  
 18 Gaynor, Eleanor J          7 SJAC-MA                25.52      27.78  
 19 Kline, Mari E              8 LIFE-MA                   NT      30.73  
 20 Beach, Brooklyn L          7 SJAC-MA                27.44      30.81  
 21 Copes, Nineveh X           7 WAC-MA                    NT      31.05  
 22 Priestley, Lydia           7 WAC-MA                    NT      31.11  
 23 Shimkus, Sadie N           8 WAC-MA                    NT      32.00  
 24 Parker, Jamison E          8 WAC-MA                    NT      32.57  
 25 Dojack, Paisley K          8 PSC-MA                 29.17      32.62  
 26 Greene, Isabella G         7 STRM-MA                   NT      32.97  
 27 Achuff, Molly N            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      33.21  
 28 Boyer, Emma L              7 WAC-MA                 45.21      33.33  
 29 Kosmaczewski, Nora S       8 GPAC-MA                34.65      33.61  
 30 Ashmen, Vessa I            7 SJAC-MA                31.94      34.13  
 31 Sharp, Riley L             8 SJAC-MA                   NT      35.26  
 32 Jobanputra, Seena M        8 STRM-MA                   NT      37.91  
 33 Molnarko, Emma G           8 PSC-MA                 37.11      39.97  
 34 Leonard, Katelyn A         7 SJAC-MA                52.58      44.60  
 35 Haynes, Abby L             8 WAC-MA                    NT      54.52  
 
Event 32  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bickett, Luke T            8 GPAC-MA                18.79      17.22  
  2 Bucksner, Cadyn M          8 WAC-MA                 18.05      17.27  
  3 Connell, Logan M           7 WAC-MA                 19.57      18.07  
  4 Weag, Carter A             8 SJAC-MA                18.90      18.95  
  5 Nagle, Parker O            8 WAC-MA                 20.67      18.98  
  6 Roser, Matt W              8 GPAC-MA                20.68      19.92  
  7 Donnelly, Kevin A          7 GPAC-MA                20.48      20.68  
  8 Kelly, Ben R               8 WAC-MA                    NT      23.47  
  9 Kelleher, Finn A           8 WAC-MA                 35.43      26.67  
 10 Coyne, Brody T             8 WAC-MA                 36.61      26.92  
 11 Kuo, Christian M           7 PSC-MA                 21.91      27.15  
 12 Kawaguchi, Tiago A         7 Northeast Swimmi-MA       NT      27.99  
 13 Salloum, Sammy P           7 PSC-MA                 35.16      28.49  
 14 Wilson, Callen J           8 PSC-MA                 33.07      28.90  
 15 Poerner, Conan M           8 SJAC-MA                31.97      29.73  
 16 Sprang, Brayden A          7 GPAC-MA                   NT      30.13  
 17 Duxbury, Patrick W         8 GPAC-MA                33.92      30.63  
 18 McFadden, Tucker I         7 SJAC-MA                   NT      30.68  
 19 Bocaj, Steven E            7 SJAC-MA                29.56      31.44  
 20 Abruzzese, Rocco J         7 GPAC-MA                30.66      31.48  
 21 Sandy, Shane M             7 GPAC-MA                   NT      33.00  
 22 Fermani, Brayden S         7 WAC-MA                    NT      33.99  
 23 Kalet, William D           7 WAC-MA                 47.53      36.00  
 24 Eklund, Dallas L           7 STRM-MA                37.32      36.25  
 25 Serad, CJ L                7 GPAC-MA                   NT      36.27  
 26 Vajifdar, Eshan A          8 SJAC-MA                38.59      37.69  
 27 Silipino, Alexander J      7 STRM-MA                   NT      38.03  
 28 Ramos, Jacob L             7 WAC-MA                    NT      39.19  
 -- Berthelotte, Liam N        7 STRM-MA                48.08         DQ  
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Farrah J             8 PSC-MA                 45.11      41.86  
  2 Popoff, Gracie C           8 GPAC-MA                   NT      47.16  
  3 Coleman, London M          8 WAC-MA                    NT      47.69  
  4 Stanker, Rhiannon G        8 GPAC-MA                51.23      48.21  
  5 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA                52.34      48.74  
  6 Devlin, Keira E            7 WAC-MA                 54.97      49.08  
  7 Kouser, Maddie E           8 SJAC-MA                   NT      54.85  
  8 Rothman, Gianna            8 LIFE-MA                   NT      57.86  
  9 Procida, Avery M           8 GPAC-MA              1:07.03      59.33  
 10 Budney, Dakota/Kota C      7 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.35  
 11 Blomquist, Annika K        8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:02.55  
 12 Leuthe, Lia R              7 PSC-MA                    NT    1:03.75  
 13 Gurcik, Michaela E         8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:04.64  
 14 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA              1:11.44    1:04.79  
 15 Jones, Madeleine H         7 WAC-MA               1:08.25    1:05.01  
 16 Mitchell, Maura            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:06.59  
 17 Wyche-Greenidge, Alonnie   7 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:10.91  
 18 DeMichele, Brooke A        8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:12.11  
 19 Stack, Makenna H           8 UNSJA-MA                  NT    1:14.89  
 20 Schultz, Kenzi M           8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:18.48  
 21 Sutton, Emma C             8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:18.94  
 22 Piccini, Colleen P         8 PSC-MA                    NT    1:22.22  
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mealey, Gage P             8 GPAC-MA                44.33      39.49  
  2 Vicente, Ben D             8 GPAC-MA                   NT      53.00  
  3 McIlvaine, Tyler J         8 GPAC-MA                   NT      53.83  
  4 Kur, Leighton J            8 PSC-MA                    NT      55.14  
  5 Shaffer, Owen C            8 GPAC-MA                   NT      56.02  
  6 Szilier, Trevor J          8 GPAC-MA                   NT      57.79  
  7 Stankus, Ryan F            7 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:04.75  
  8 Massott, Max T             8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:25.34  
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poole, Kylie M             8 WAC-MA                    NT    3:21.08  
       45.91  1:35.47  2:34.31  3:21.08                                    
  2 Rigney, Marlea M           8 WAC-MA                    NT    4:08.29  
       55.04  1:56.92  3:15.46  4:08.29                                    
  3 Kalinowski, Lily R         7 WAC-MA                    NT    4:11.99  
     1:06.00  2:05.96  3:14.67  4:11.99                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Max B                 8 WAC-MA                    NT    3:15.11  
       42.40  1:31.52  2:33.19  3:15.11                                    
  2 Connell, Logan M           7 WAC-MA                    NT    3:18.03  
       42.91  1:33.14  2:34.22  3:18.03                                    
  3 Bickett, Luke T            8 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:20.58  
       45.22  1:38.71  2:36.70  3:20.58                                    
  4 Gregg, Garner R            8 WAC-MA                    NT    3:28.75  
       45.59  1:36.98  2:42.86  3:28.75                                    
  5 Nagle, Parker O            8 WAC-MA                    NT    3:29.91  
       47.92  1:40.84  2:43.18  3:29.91                                    
  6 Juhasz, Mathieu E          8 WAC-MA                    NT    3:43.76  
       58.20  1:49.15  2:50.18  3:43.76                                    
  7 Maier, Carter J            8 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:46.55  
       53.82  1:51.90  3:00.05  3:46.55                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Marika Z            8 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:34.40    1:24.91  
       40.00  1:24.91                                                      
  2 Aiello, Taylor M           8 WAC-MA               1:34.61    1:30.36  
       40.14  1:30.36                                                      
  3 Hahn, Farrah J             8 PSC-MA               1:38.41    1:36.42  
       42.58  1:36.42                                                      
  4 Stanker, Rhiannon G        8 GPAC-MA              1:46.10    1:41.91  
       49.70  1:41.91                                                      
  5 Popoff, Gracie C           8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:43.06  
       48.16  1:43.06                                                      
  6 Mitros, Evie H             8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:48.97  
       50.94  1:48.97                                                      
  7 Podolak, Lacey J           7 WAC-MA               2:16.06    1:53.17  
       53.08  1:53.17                                                      
  8 Mulshenock, Sophia L       8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:53.34  
       47.24  1:53.34                                                      
  9 Margolis, Avery M          8 GPAC-MA              1:51.21    1:53.47  
       53.39  1:53.47                                                      
 10 Coleman, London M          8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:53.81  
       49.11  1:53.81                                                      
 11 Preston, Thalia G          7 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:56.14  
       56.56  1:56.14                                                      
 12 Rothman, Gianna            8 LIFE-MA                   NT    1:57.30  
       57.39  1:57.30                                                      
 13 Xia, Hanna                 8 LIFE-MA                   NT    1:57.33  
       58.64  1:57.33                                                      
 14 Hucaluk, McKenna L         8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:58.76  
       57.03  1:58.76                                                      
 15 Walborn, Matilda J         7 UN-MA                     NT    2:04.01  
       55.89  2:04.01                                                      
 16 Bieg, Tess B               8 SJAC-MA              2:28.33    2:04.22  
       52.87  2:04.22                                                      
 17 Budney, Dakota/Kota C      7 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:06.20  
       56.27  2:06.20                                                      
 18 Mitchell, Maura            8 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:09.07  
     1:04.13  2:09.07                                                      
 19 Jones, Madeleine H         7 WAC-MA               2:04.88    2:10.14  
       56.48  2:10.14                                                      
 20 Oakley, Ellie A            7 GPAC-MA              2:28.84    2:10.29  
     1:01.83  2:10.29                                                      
 21 Amadie, Julia              8 LIFE-MA                   NT    2:10.58  
       59.88  2:10.58                                                      
 22 Gurcik, Michaela E         8 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:20.07  
       59.85  2:20.07                                                      
 23 Jubb, Penny E              8 WAC-MA               2:58.61    2:29.65  
     1:08.29  2:29.65                                                      
 24 Stack, Makenna H           8 UNSJA-MA                  NT    2:43.90  
     1:17.81  2:43.90                                                      
 -- Malko, Hayden J            8 SJAC-MA                   NT         DQ  
       44.19       DQ                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Lesnid              7 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:47.66    1:28.51  
       43.57  1:28.51                                                      
  2 Pyne, John F               8 GPAC-MA              1:49.21    1:32.94  
       43.05  1:32.94                                                      
  3 Edwards, McKinley J        8 GPAC-MA                   NT    1:34.54  
       46.49  1:34.54                                                      
  4 Weag, Carter A             8 SJAC-MA              1:45.85    1:38.96  
       44.87  1:38.96                                                      
  5 Pawlus, Kipton A           8 GPAC-MA              1:46.34    1:44.63  
       47.54  1:44.63                                                      
  6 Sharp, Nate D              8 SJAC-MA              1:56.00    1:46.10  
       50.67  1:46.10                                                      
  7 Dillon, Owen A             8 SJAC-MA              1:56.46    1:46.18  
       50.70  1:46.18                                                      
  8 Kiss, Evan J               8 SJAC-MA              1:48.64    1:47.65  
       51.21  1:47.65                                                      
  9 Coe, Travis A              8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:48.67  
       52.95  1:48.67                                                      
 10 Kelleher, Finn A           8 WAC-MA                    NT    1:54.84  
       53.93  1:54.84                                                      
 11 Davis, Luke W              8 SJAC-MA                   NT    1:56.15  
       53.79  1:56.15                                                      
 12 Poerner, Conan M           8 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:04.34  
     1:01.45  2:04.34                                                      
 13 O'Sullivan, Robert J       8 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:08.21  
       57.06  2:08.21                                                      
 14 Coyne, Brody T             8 WAC-MA                    NT    2:08.77  
       58.20  2:08.77                                                      
 15 Mancinelli, Brayden L      7 SJAC-MA                   NT    2:13.03  
     1:01.93  2:13.03                                                      
 -- Stewart, Julian A          7 LIFE-MA                   NT         DQ  
       50.15       DQ                                                      
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:11.17    1:12.35  
     1) Poole, Kylie M 8                2) Coleman, London M 8            
     3) Mulshenock, Sophia L 8          4) Aiello, Taylor M 8             
       38.92  1:12.35                                                      
  2 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:11.33    1:14.74  
     1) Melchior, Ava G 7               2) Blomquist, Annika K 8          
     3) Stanker, Rhiannon G 8           4) Popoff, Gracie C 8             
       39.18  1:14.74                                                      
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            1:28.64    1:19.31  
     1) Budney, Dakota/Kota C 7         2) Oakley, Ellie A 7              
     3) Kosmaczewski, Nora S 8          4) Smith, Tristyn S 6             
       41.37  1:19.31                                                      
  4 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:23.51    1:24.36  
     1) Kalinowski, Lily R 7            2) Ruslim, Eva 7                  
     3) Devlin, Keira E 7               4) Rigney, Marlea M 8             
       49.92  1:24.36                                                      
  5 Life Time Philly-MA  'A'                          1:30.09    1:27.55  
     1) Rothman, Gianna 8               2) Amadie, Julia 8                
     3) Xia, Hanna 8                    4) Kline, Mari E 8                
       51.47  1:27.55                                                      
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:19.55    1:31.91  
     1) Margolis, Avery M 8             2) Gramble, Addison L 7           
     3) Briscoe, Chloe R 7              4) Procida, Avery M 8             
       34.00  1:31.91                                                      
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   1:35.74    1:38.95  
     1) Grant, Jayden C 6               2) Hauske, Megan L 6              
     3) Parker, Jamison E 8             4) Jones, Madeleine H 7           
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'A'            1:04.41    1:04.40  
     1) Mealey, Gage P 8                2) Roser, Matt W 8                
     3) Pyne, John F 8                  4) Bickett, Luke T 8              
       37.05  1:04.40                                                      
  2 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                   1:08.23    1:05.72  
     1) Gregg, Garner R 8               2) Connell, Logan M 7             
     3) Fox, Max B 8                    4) Bucksner, Cadyn M 8            
       34.04  1:05.72                                                      
  3 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'B'            1:09.94    1:12.41  
     1) Pawlus, Kipton A 8              2) Maier, Carter J 8              
     3) Vicente, Ben D 8                4) Edwards, McKinley J 8          
       36.51  1:12.41                                                      
  4 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'C'            1:15.97    1:15.21  
     1) Mcglinchey, Jude P 6            2) McIlvaine, Tyler J 8           
     3) Shaffer, Owen C 8               4) Donnelly, Kevin A 7            
       37.08  1:15.21                                                      
  5 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'B'                   1:26.17    1:15.91  
     1) Juhasz, Mathieu E 8             2) Kelly, Ben R 8                 
     3) Kelleher, Finn A 8              4) Nagle, Parker O 8              
       37.24  1:15.91                                                      
  6 Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C-MA  'D'            1:25.55    1:30.82  
     1) Duxbury, Patrick W 8            2) Szilier, Trevor J 8            
     3) Abruzzese, Rocco J 7            4) Sandy, Shane M 7               
       43.29  1:30.82                                                      
  7 Wilmington Aquatic Club-MA  'C'                   1:51.06    1:35.67  
     1) Fermani, Brayden S 7            2) Poole, Grayson R 6             
     3) Rigney, Liam T 5                4) Kalinowski, Thomas J 5         
       43.50  1:35.67