Boys 10 & under 50 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 31.16 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 8/10/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 804 2 31.17 Baumgardner, Jack 10 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 803 3 31.52 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 8/10/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 784 4 31.61 Anstine, Henry 10 MA WCAY Marlins 8/10/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 779 5 31.85 Martin, Jack 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 5/18/2019 2019 NC NCAC Meet on the Hill 766 6 32.09 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 753 7 32.16 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 749 8 32.21 Kovtounenko, Andrew 9 MA ORCA Swim Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 843 9 32.26 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 6/9/2019 2019 MD NBAC Long Course 
Champ
744 10 32.33 Ritchey, Oliver 10 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
740 Boys 10 & under 100 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:07.66 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 811 2 1:09.40 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 760 3 1:09.53 Baumgardner, Jack 10 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 756 4 1:09.81 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/27/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 748 5 1:09.88 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 746 6 1:10.09 Arthurs, Aidan 10 MA Kennett Area Ymca Sea Dragons 7/7/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
740 7 1:10.53 Anstine, Henry 10 MA WCAY Marlins 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 727 8 1:10.54 Ritchey, Oliver 10 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 7/7/2019 2019 MA PAAC Firecracker 727 9 1:12.46 Riegel, Jack 10 MA Central Bucks Swim Team 6/1/2019 2019 MA LANY Summer Storm 672 10 1:12.58 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 669 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 1 of 6
Boys 10 & under 200 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:29.32 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 766 2 2:29.67 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/26/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 760 3 2:29.81 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 758 4 2:31.22 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 737 5 2:34.55 Ritchey, Oliver 10 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
689 6 2:35.15 Arthurs, Aidan 10 MA Kennett Area Ymca Sea Dragons 7/6/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
680 7 2:35.18 Anstine, Henry 10 MA WCAY Marlins 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
680 8 2:37.74 Baraka, Judah 10 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 644 9 2:38.14 Tith, Sebastian 10 MA Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals 7/6/2019 2019 MA KA Firecracker LC Invi 638 10 2:39.45 Smith, Cullen 10 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 620 Boys 10 & under 400 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 5:13.26 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 7/5/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 799 2 5:19.12 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 758 3 5:19.99 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 752 4 5:21.15 Anstine, Henry 10 MA WCAY Marlins 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 744 5 5:25.27 Ritchey, Oliver 10 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 716 6 5:32.46 Martin, Jack 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 5/18/2019 2019 NC NCAC Meet on the Hill 668 7 5:33.95 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/5/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 658 8 5:38.23 Gonzalez, Nate 10 MA Pennsbury Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 630 9 5:40.01 Koehle, Evan 9 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 818 10 5:40.12 Garber, Timmy 10 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 618 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 2 of 6
Boys 10 & under 50 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 36.16 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 813 2 36.38 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 801 3 37.08 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 763 4 37.21 Wanner, Ryan 10 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/21/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 756 5 37.25 Annise, Lincoln 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 5/4/2019 2019 MA GPAC Long Course 
Derby
754 6 37.58 Willard, Georgie 10 MA Unattached 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 736 7 37.82 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 723 8 38.47 Torres, Roman 10 MA York YMCA 5/18/2019 2019 MD NBAC Spring LC 
Invitation
689 9 38.58 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/28/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 683 10 38.63 Shirey, Jackson 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 681 Boys 10 & under 100 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:16.24 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 869 2 1:17.50 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 837 3 1:21.05 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 748 4 1:21.14 Wanner, Ryan 10 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 746 5 1:21.18 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 745 6 1:21.41 Arthurs, Aidan 10 MA Kennett Area Ymca Sea Dragons 7/7/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
739 7 1:21.42 Annise, Lincoln 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
739 8 1:21.54 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 736 9 1:21.84 Willard, Georgie 10 MA Unattached 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 729 10 1:22.69 McGraw, Cullen 10 MA Chambersburg Chargers 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 708 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 3 of 6
Boys 10 & under 50 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 39.09 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 888 2 40.65 Tith, Sebastian 10 MA Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 812 3 40.77 Spaman, Kyle 10 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 806 4 41.66 Moon, Peter 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/20/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 763 5 42.32 Willard, Brady 10 MA Parkland Swimming Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 732 6 42.40 Baumgardner, Jack 10 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 6/30/2019 2019 MA BYNS LC Luau 729 7 42.42 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 728 8 42.62 Summers, Evan 10 MA Williamsport Area Swim Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 718 9 42.82 Truong, Matthew 10 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 709 10 42.91 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 705 Boys 10 & under 100 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:26.78 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 860 2 1:27.85 Moon, Peter 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/21/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 837 3 1:28.58 Tith, Sebastian 10 MA Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 821 4 1:30.98 Willard, Brady 10 MA Parkland Swimming Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 771 5 1:32.23 Spaman, Kyle 10 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 745 6 1:32.36 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/27/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 742 7 1:33.53 Summers, Evan 10 MA Williamsport Area Swim Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 718 8 1:35.11 Truong, Matthew 10 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 686 9 1:35.52 Smith, Cullen 10 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 6/15/2019 2019 MA NPAC LCM PM 
Pentathlon
678 10 1:36.24 Baumgardner, Jack 10 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 663 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 4 of 6
Boys 10 & under 50 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 33.24 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 842 2 34.48 Shirey, Jackson 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 769 3 34.85 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 748 4 34.90 Beck, Billy 10 MA Unattached 6/2/2019 2019 MA LANY Summer Storm 746 5 35.07 Vicknair, Hayden 10 MA Lower Paxton Aquatic Club 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 736 6 35.38 Annise, Lincoln 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 5/5/2019 2019 MA GPAC Long Course 
Derby
719 7 35.72 Tith, Sebastian 10 MA Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals 7/7/2019 2019 MA KA Firecracker LC Invi 700 8 35.91 Brunner, Oliver 10 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 689 9 36.06 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 681 10 36.32 Arthurs, Aidan 10 MA Kennett Area Ymca Sea Dragons 7/6/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
667 Boys 10 & under 100 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:13.21 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 891 2 1:19.99 Smith, Cullen 10 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 720 3 1:20.37 Shirey, Jackson 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 711 4 1:22.60 Madden, Jacob 10 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 658 5 1:23.21 Willard, Georgie 10 MA Unattached 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 644 6 1:23.72 Beck, Billy 10 MA Unattached 6/1/2019 2019 MA LANY Summer Storm 633 7 1:23.76 Shui, Howard 10 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 632 8 1:24.15 Gonzalez, Nate 10 MA Pennsbury Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 623 9 1:24.45 Tasker, Amir 10 MA Chambersburg Chargers 6/16/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
616 10 1:25.78 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 586 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 5 of 6
Boys 10 & under 200 Individual Medley Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:48.49 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/28/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 788 2 2:48.89 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 783 3 2:51.91 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 744 4 2:56.86 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 6/9/2019 2019 MD NBAC Long Course 
Champ
682 5 2:59.30 Gonzalez, Nate 10 MA Pennsbury Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 652 6 3:00.20 Tith, Sebastian 10 MA Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals 5/18/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
641 7 3:00.37 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 639 8 3:00.42 Smith, Cullen 10 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 639 9 3:01.67 Soltanov, Yaric 9 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 797 10 3:02.37 Arthurs, Aidan 10 MA Kennett Area Ymca Sea Dragons 5/18/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
615 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 6 of 6