Boys Age 11 50 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 29.77 Torelli, Michael 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 795 2 30.45 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 5/4/2019 2019 MA UMLY-GAAC May LC 752 3 30.58 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 6/2/2019 2019 MA KA Memorial Classic LC 744 4 30.61 Wright, Chris 11 MA Mako Swim Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 742 5 30.87 Taylor, Ryan 11 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
726 5 30.87 McDonough, Lucas 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
726 7 30.88 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/21/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 726 8 31.15 Cuevas Riego De Dios, Justin 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 1/20/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 709 8 31.15 Kaczmark, Alex 11 MA Chambersburg Chargers 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 709 10 31.24 Weise, Braden 11 MA Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
704 Boys Age 11 100 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:07.61 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
712 2 1:07.65 Taylor, Ryan 11 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
710 3 1:07.92 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/27/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 702 4 1:07.97 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 700 5 1:08.06 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/7/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
697 5 1:08.06 Weise, Braden 11 MA Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club 5/11/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 697 7 1:08.41 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
686 8 1:08.58 Kalish, Carson 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/4/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 680 9 1:09.22 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/5/2019 2019 VA Jeff Rouse Invitationa 660 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 1 of 62
10 1:09.62 McDonough, Lucas 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
647 Boys Age 11 200 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:24.10 Seitz, Joshua 11 MA York YMCA 7/12/2019 2019 MD NBAC Mid-Summer 
Classic
734 2 2:24.94 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/6/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
720 3 2:25.11 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 717 4 2:26.34 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 697 5 2:26.55 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 694 6 2:26.63 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 692 7 2:27.48 Taylor, Ryan 11 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
678 8 2:28.34 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/4/2019 2019 VA Jeff Rouse Invitationa 664 9 2:30.27 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 5/18/2019 2019 MD NBAC Spring LC 
Invitation
633 10 2:31.02 Kalish, Carson 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/4/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 622 Boys Age 11 400 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 4:59.88 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 750 2 5:05.88 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/5/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
703 3 5:10.49 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/26/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 667 4 5:14.24 Falk, Brian 11 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 639 5 5:16.28 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
623 6 5:18.65 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 7/5/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
606 7 5:18.94 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 604 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 2 of 62
8 5:19.75 Herman, Roman 11 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 7/5/2019 2019 MA PAAC Firecracker 598 9 5:21.97 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 582 10 5:24.69 Taylor, Ryan 11 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 5/17/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
562 Boys Age 11 800 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 10:20.83 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 823 2 10:53.83 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/17/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
697 3 11:07.00 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 5/31/2019 2019 MA KA Memorial Classic LC 649 4 12:11.84 Shevade, Dhruv 11 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 5/31/2019 2019 MA LANY Summer Storm 434 5 12:41.10 Turk-Geller, Brady 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 5/10/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 348 Boys Age 11 1500 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 19:25.24 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 964 2 20:05.75 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 6/13/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
890 3 20:17.61 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
869 4 20:50.53 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 6/29/2019 2019 MA BYNS LC Luau 811 5 21:05.30 Herman, Roman 11 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 785 6 22:47.54 Boehme, Alex 11 MA Unattached 7/5/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 615 7 23:03.43 Steckel, Heston 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 6/2/2019 2019 MA KA Memorial Classic LC 590 8 23:18.78 Bauriedel, Oskar 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 6/2/2019 2019 MA KA Memorial Classic LC 566 Boys Age 11 50 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 34.42 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/20/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 821 2 34.77 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 799 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 3 of 62
3 35.53 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 5/4/2019 2019 MA GPAC Long Course 
Derby
752 4 35.72 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 6/1/2019 2019 MA LANY Summer Storm 740 5 36.18 Vradinskiy, Sebastian 11 MA George School Aquatics 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
713 6 36.31 Yon, Justin 11 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 6/22/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 705 7 36.32 Grimley, Jack 11 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 7/6/2019 2019 MA KA Firecracker LC Invi 704 8 36.52 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/4/2019 2019 VA Jeff Rouse Invitationa 692 9 36.65 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 7/26/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 685 10 36.71 Schlotterer, Ben 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/20/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 681 Boys Age 11 100 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:15.41 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 784 2 1:15.62 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 778 3 1:16.53 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/27/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 752 4 1:17.84 Yon, Justin 11 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 715 5 1:18.10 Vradinskiy, Sebastian 11 MA George School Aquatics 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
708 6 1:18.26 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
703 7 1:18.55 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 5/19/2019 2019 MD NBAC Spring LC 
Invitation
695 8 1:18.86 Savov, Alex 11 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 687 9 1:19.55 McDonough, Lucas 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 6/16/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
668 10 1:20.50 Bauriedel, Oskar 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 7/27/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 642 Boys Age 11 200 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:37.64 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 892 2 2:40.83 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 848 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 4 of 62
3 2:41.74 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 835 4 2:42.67 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/4/2019 2019 VA Jeff Rouse Invitationa 823 5 2:47.68 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
755 6 2:49.17 Annise, Lincoln 11 MA Unattached 6/23/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 735 7 2:49.72 Moen, James 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/4/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 728 8 2:50.51 McDonough, Lucas 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
718 9 2:54.11 King, Dalen 11 MA York YMCA 5/18/2019 2019 MD NBAC Spring LC 
Invitation
671 10 2:55.93 Zhou, Ethan 11 MA Malvern Swimming Association 7/28/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 648 Boys Age 11 50 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 35.76 Moon, Peter 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 973 2 35.89 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 6/1/2019 2019 MA LANY Summer Storm 965 3 38.89 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 5/4/2019 2019 MA GPAC Long Course 
Derby
795 4 39.00 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 5/4/2019 2019 MA UMLY-GAAC May LC 789 5 39.56 Vradinskiy, Sebastian 11 MA George School Aquatics 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
759 6 39.61 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 5/4/2019 2019 MA UMLY-GAAC May LC 756 7 39.97 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 5/11/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 736 8 40.11 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/6/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
729 9 40.83 Smith, Riley 11 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 6/30/2019 2019 MA BYNS LC Luau 691 10 40.96 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/5/2019 2019 VA Jeff Rouse Invitationa 684 Boys Age 11 100 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:17.08 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 1004 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 5 of 62
2 1:21.27 Moon, Peter 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 897 3 1:24.85 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 5/5/2019 2019 MA GPAC Long Course 
Derby
808 4 1:25.50 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 793 5 1:26.74 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 763 6 1:26.89 Kim, Joshua 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/21/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 759 7 1:26.90 Vradinskiy, Sebastian 11 MA George School Aquatics 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
759 8 1:27.25 Stanker, Ben 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 751 9 1:28.24 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 6/2/2019 2019 MA KA Memorial Classic LC 727 10 1:28.72 McDonough, Lucas 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
716 Boys Age 11 200 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:41.91 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 8/10/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 1078 2 2:58.41 Moon, Peter 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 901 3 3:04.64 Stanker, Ben 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 836 4 3:06.48 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/7/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
817 5 3:10.91 Taylor, Ryan 11 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 6/1/2019 2019 MD Eagle Swim Team 
Speedo 
772 6 3:12.20 Bauriedel, Oskar 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 759 7 3:13.49 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 5/12/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 746 8 3:13.76 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 744 9 3:14.90 McDonough, Lucas 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
732 10 3:16.89 Tinsley, Caleb 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/26/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 712 Boys Age 11 50 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 32.64 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 5/4/2019 2019 MA UMLY-GAAC May LC 774 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 6 of 62
2 33.08 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 745 3 33.29 Weise, Braden 11 MA Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
732 4 33.58 Bentley, Will 11 MA WCAY Marlins 5/19/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
714 5 33.76 Kalish, Carson 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/5/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 702 6 33.84 Rees, Davis 11 MA Methacton Aquatic Club 7/7/2019 2019 MA PAAC Firecracker 697 6 33.84 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 5/19/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
697 8 33.91 Pong, Cristian 11 MA Chambersburg Chargers 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 693 9 33.92 Wright, Chris 11 MA Mako Swim Club 6/22/2019 2019 VA CGBD Summer Madness 
LC
693 10 34.28 Detwiler, Sean 11 MA Waynesboro YMCA WAVES 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 670 Boys Age 11 100 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:14.54 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 750 2 1:15.92 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 712 3 1:16.59 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 7/26/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 694 4 1:16.86 Herman, Roman 11 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 7/26/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 687 5 1:17.44 Bentley, Will 11 MA WCAY Marlins 5/18/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
672 6 1:18.66 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/26/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 639 7 1:19.31 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 5/18/2019 2019 MD NBAC Spring LC 
Invitation
623 8 1:21.03 Tinsley, Luke 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/26/2019 2019 MA KA LCM Silver Champs 579 9 1:21.09 Weise, Braden 11 MA Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
577 10 1:21.17 Kalish, Carson 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/11/2019 2019 MD Abby Seeger Memorial  575 Boys Age 11 200 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 7 of 62
1 2:47.97 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 6/1/2019 2019 MA KA Memorial Classic LC 803 2 2:49.45 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 785 3 2:50.00 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 779 4 2:50.92 Herman, Roman 11 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 768 5 2:53.57 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 737 6 3:09.36 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/5/2019 2019 VA Jeff Rouse Invitationa 562 7 3:18.01 Higgins, Kasey 11 MA Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club 5/11/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 473 8 3:25.22 Flemister, Elkanah 11 MA York YMCA 7/26/2019 2019 MD 15th Annual BCSC 
Champs
403 9 3:28.69 Pong, Cristian 11 MA Chambersburg Chargers 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
371 10 3:32.78 Favre, Brayden 11 MA Upper Perk YMCA Gators 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
334 Boys Age 11 200 Individual Medley Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:40.31 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 796 2 2:41.36 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/5/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY 4th Annual 
Cam
780 3 2:44.02 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 741 4 2:44.75 Vradinskiy, Sebastian 11 MA George School Aquatics 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
730 5 2:46.16 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 710 6 2:47.26 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
694 7 2:47.58 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 690 8 2:47.87 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 686 9 2:48.73 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 674 10 2:49.28 Taylor, Ryan 11 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
666 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 8 of 62
Boys Age 11 400 Individual Medley Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 5:43.99 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/5/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 854 2 5:45.75 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 843 3 5:48.47 Vradinskiy, Sebastian 11 MA George School Aquatics 5/17/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
825 4 5:51.09 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 808 5 5:54.64 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 6/22/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 785 6 5:54.94 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 784 7 5:59.13 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 5/17/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
757 8 6:13.15 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 5/10/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 671 9 6:17.32 Herman, Roman 11 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 5/4/2019 2019 MA GPAC Long Course 
Derby
646 10 6:18.22 King, Dalen 11 MA York YMCA 5/18/2019 2019 MD NBAC Spring LC 
Invitation
641 Boys Age 12 50 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 27.48 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 831 2 27.75 Commodore, Niles 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
812 3 27.81 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 808 4 27.94 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 800 5 27.98 Makaron, Adam 12 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 797 6 28.06 Wadsworth, Ryan 12 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 791 7 28.12 Stevens, Aaron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 8/10/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 787 8 28.28 Smith, Cameron 12 MA Friends Central Aquatics 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 777 9 28.33 Byrd, Cameron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 7/13/2019 2019 MD Sandbox Invitational 773 10 28.40 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 769 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 9 of 62
Boys Age 12 100 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:00.81 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/27/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 799 2 1:00.94 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 794 3 1:01.15 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 787 4 1:01.32 Wadsworth, Ryan 12 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 781 5 1:01.56 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 5/11/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 772 6 1:01.62 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 5/11/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 770 7 1:02.17 Byrd, Cameron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 751 8 1:02.27 Fatta, Kaden 12 MA York YMCA 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 747 9 1:02.34 Smith, Cameron 12 MA Friends Central Aquatics 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 745 10 1:02.99 Commodore, Niles 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 7/14/2019 2019 MD Sandbox Invitational 722 Boys Age 12 200 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:07.73 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 877 2 2:10.02 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 833 3 2:11.69 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 802 4 2:14.11 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 758 5 2:15.67 Chiu, Brandon 12 MA Friends Select Aquatics 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 729 6 2:15.97 Fatta, Kaden 12 MA York YMCA 7/12/2019 2019 MD NBAC Mid-Summer 
Classic
724 7 2:16.40 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 7/6/2019 2019 MA KA Firecracker LC Invi 716 8 2:16.50 Byrd, Cameron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 7/12/2019 2019 MD Sandbox Invitational 715 9 2:17.22 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 702 10 2:17.33 Smith, Cameron 12 MA Friends Central Aquatics 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 700 Boys Age 12 400 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 10 of 62
1 4:31.15 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 865 2 4:36.40 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/25/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 818 3 4:38.82 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 797 4 4:39.47 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 791 5 4:43.75 Chiu, Brandon 12 MA Friends Select Aquatics 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 755 6 4:48.33 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 5/17/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
716 7 4:48.40 Zhou, Andy 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 10/6/2018 2018 MA UMLY Oct Distance 716 8 4:50.25 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 701 9 4:51.26 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/5/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 692 10 4:52.82 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 680 Boys Age 12 800 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 9:34.19 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 851 2 9:44.18 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 5/10/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 808 3 9:45.94 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 7/5/2019 2019 MA KA Firecracker LC Invi 801 4 9:53.01 Chiu, Brandon 12 MA Friends Select Aquatics 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 772 5 9:54.96 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 6/7/2019 2019 MD NBAC Long Course 
Champ
764 6 10:10.57 Boratto, Evan 12 MA Penn Charter Aquatic Club 5/17/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
701 7 10:29.57 Stewart, Jalen 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/4/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 628 8 10:35.68 Smilevski, Max 12 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 605 9 10:45.59 McCarthy, Michael 12 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 5/17/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
568 10 11:01.83 Taylor, James 12 MA Emmaus Aquatic Club 5/31/2019 2019 MA LANY Summer Storm 511 Boys Age 12 1500 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 18:15.01 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 865 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 11 of 62
2 18:16.66 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/5/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 862 3 18:26.88 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/5/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 842 4 18:35.78 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 6/2/2019 2019 MA LANY Summer Storm 825 5 18:47.36 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 802 6 19:07.12 Chiu, Brandon 12 MA Friends Select Aquatics 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 764 7 19:08.22 Boratto, Evan 12 MA Penn Charter Aquatic Club 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 762 8 19:12.10 Pletz, Andrew 12 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 755 9 19:12.47 Cummins, Jack 12 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 754 10 19:55.14 McCarthy, Michael 12 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 675 Boys Age 12 50 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 30.65 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 8/10/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 907 2 32.31 Smith, Cameron 12 MA Friends Central Aquatics 8/10/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 793 3 32.77 Traynor, Gerard 12 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 5/4/2019 2019 MA GPAC Long Course 
Derby
762 4 32.88 Oswald, Zack 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 755 5 33.12 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 739 6 33.25 Shaw, Nev Or Nevin 12 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 731 7 33.40 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 721 8 33.48 Cottrell, Tre 12 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 716 9 33.49 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 715 9 33.49 Akman, Timur 12 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 715 Boys Age 12 100 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:06.83 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 880 2 1:09.20 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 805 3 1:09.91 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 783 4 1:10.18 Smith, Cameron 12 MA Friends Central Aquatics 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 775 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 12 of 62
5 1:10.56 Oswald, Zack 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 763 6 1:11.38 Behm, Jack 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 738 7 1:11.42 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 737 8 1:12.70 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 698 9 1:12.79 Cottrell, Tre 12 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 695 10 1:13.51 Byrd, Cameron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 674 10 1:13.51 Shaw, Nev Or Nevin 12 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 674 Boys Age 12 200 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:25.46 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 889 2 2:28.76 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 839 3 2:29.53 Behm, Jack 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 827 4 2:29.63 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/27/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 826 5 2:30.00 Smith, Cameron 12 MA Friends Central Aquatics 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 820 6 2:33.63 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/4/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 767 7 2:35.42 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 5/18/2019 2019 MD NBAC Spring LC 
Invitation
741 8 2:37.54 Stevens, Cole 12 MA Five Star Swim Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 711 9 2:39.46 Byrd, Cameron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
684 10 2:40.28 May, Brady 12 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 673 Boys Age 12 50 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 34.56 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 856 2 35.30 Ferker, Joshua 12 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 811 3 35.38 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 806 4 35.40 Shaw, Nev Or Nevin 12 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 805 5 36.07 Zholob, Oleksandr 12 MA Unattached 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 765 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 13 of 62
6 36.24 Chen, Conan 12 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 755 7 36.91 Laux, Jaxon 12 MA Mako Swim Club 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 715 8 37.28 Green, Nick 12 MA Unattached 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 694 9 37.35 Miksa, Theo 12 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
5/4/2019 2019 MA UMLY-GAAC May LC 690 10 37.36 Hughes, Jonathan 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 689 Boys Age 12 100 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:14.71 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 893 2 1:15.34 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/27/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 876 3 1:17.28 Zholob, Oleksandr 12 MA Unattached 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 823 4 1:19.18 Chen, Conan 12 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 773 5 1:20.97 Ferker, Joshua 12 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 727 6 1:21.13 Laux, Jaxon 12 MA Mako Swim Club 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 723 7 1:21.82 Kim, Joshua 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 705 8 1:22.08 Shaw, Nev Or Nevin 12 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 698 9 1:22.21 Stevens, Aaron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 7/14/2019 2019 MD Sandbox Invitational 695 10 1:22.67 Miksa, Theo 12 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
5/19/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
684 Boys Age 12 200 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:39.92 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 937 2 2:45.19 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/4/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 876 3 2:45.64 Zholob, Oleksandr 12 MA Unattached 8/10/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 871 4 2:53.99 Kim, Joshua 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 777 5 2:54.48 Chen, Conan 12 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
772 6 2:57.10 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 743 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 14 of 62
7 2:57.15 Laux, Jaxon 12 MA Mako Swim Club 6/23/2019 2019 VA CGBD Summer Madness 
LC
743 8 2:58.14 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 7/13/2019 2019 MD NBAC Mid-Summer 
Classic
732 9 2:58.25 Fatta, Kaden 12 MA York YMCA 7/13/2019 2019 MD NBAC Mid-Summer 
Classic
731 10 2:58.81 Ferker, Joshua 12 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 724 10 2:58.81 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 7/7/2019 2019 MA KA Firecracker LC Invi 724 Boys Age 12 50 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 28.79 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 898 2 29.36 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 857 3 29.47 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 8/9/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 849 4 29.91 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 818 5 30.54 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 774 6 30.65 Commodore, Niles 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 7/13/2019 2019 MD Sandbox Invitational 766 7 30.68 Johnson, Jacob 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/21/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 764 8 30.77 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
758 9 30.79 Makaron, Adam 12 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 757 10 30.96 Byrd, Cameron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 745 Boys Age 12 100 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:03.32 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 8/8/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 920 2 1:03.95 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/26/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 899 3 1:06.21 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 6/16/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
828 4 1:06.95 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 806 5 1:07.68 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 783 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 15 of 62
6 1:08.38 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
762 7 1:08.81 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 749 8 1:09.14 Byrd, Cameron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 6/16/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
739 9 1:09.70 Johnson, Jacob 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 723 10 1:10.60 Whitney, Colby 12 MA Unattached 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 696 Boys Age 12 200 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:19.79 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 962 2 2:26.57 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/28/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 869 3 2:27.50 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 856 4 2:32.02 Byrd, Cameron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
796 5 2:33.63 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
775 6 2:41.50 Verbanas, Conner 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 674 7 2:42.45 Fatta, Kaden 12 MA York YMCA 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 663 8 2:43.71 McCloskey, Max 12 MA Central Bucks Swim Team 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 647 9 2:44.17 Smilevski, Max 12 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 641 10 2:45.35 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 627 Boys Age 12 200 Individual Medley Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:23.66 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 8/7/2019 2019 VA Eastern Zone LC Champi 907 2 2:25.53 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/28/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 875 3 2:30.24 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 5/12/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 799 4 2:33.54 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/9/2019 2019 PV Fish LC June Invitational 747 5 2:34.47 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
732 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 16 of 62
6 2:35.54 Fatta, Kaden 12 MA York YMCA 7/13/2019 2019 MD NBAC Mid-Summer 
Classic
716 7 2:36.22 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 706 8 2:36.39 Kim, Joshua 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 703 9 2:37.06 Behm, Jack 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 693 10 2:37.86 Schutta, Ben 12 MA Friends Select Aquatics 5/4/2019 2019 MA GPAC Long Course 
Derby
681 Boys Age 12 400 Individual Medley Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 5:05.45 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 934 2 5:11.91 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/5/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 887 3 5:13.08 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 879 4 5:21.99 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 815 5 5:27.60 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 776 6 5:30.15 Fatta, Kaden 12 MA York YMCA 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 759 7 5:37.40 Behm, Jack 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 710 8 5:38.39 Chen, Conan 12 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
703 9 5:39.58 Kim, Joshua 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 6/22/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 696 10 5:39.59 Whitney, Colby 12 MA Unattached 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 695 Boys Age 13 50 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 26.12 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/28/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 851 2 26.15 Green, Mason 13 MA Unattached 5/18/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
849 3 26.36 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 6/22/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 833 4 26.39 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/30/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
830 5 26.57 Green, Gabriel 13 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 7/13/2019 2019 MA WSY Middlle Atlantic LC 
Senior Champs
816 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 17 of 62
6 26.77 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 801 7 26.96 Wang, Jake 13 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 786 8 27.16 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 7/13/2019 2019 MA WSY Middlle Atlantic LC 
Senior Champs
771 9 27.30 Koh, Anthony 13 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 760 10 27.43 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
751 Boys Age 13 100 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 55.12 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 920 2 57.07 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/27/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 836 3 57.59 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/11/2019 2019 MD Abby Seeger Memorial  815 4 58.34 Wang, Jake 13 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 783 5 58.39 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 6/1/2019 2019 MA LANY Summer Storm 781 6 58.83 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/21/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 763 7 58.87 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 6/16/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
761 8 59.15 Green, Mason 13 MA Unattached 5/19/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
750 9 59.29 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/21/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 744 10 59.39 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 740 Boys Age 13 200 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:03.41 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 5/26/2019 2019 NJS BAC Memorial Day 
Invite
875 2 2:05.13 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 838 3 2:05.46 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 831 4 2:06.38 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 811 5 2:07.29 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 792 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 18 of 62
6 2:07.85 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/14/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
780 7 2:08.32 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 770 8 2:08.96 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/4/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 757 9 2:11.33 Lemay, Zach 13 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
5/18/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
708 10 2:11.46 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/21/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 706 10 2:11.46 Dewitt, Dylan 13 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 706 Boys Age 13 400 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 4:17.40 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 913 2 4:22.22 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/27/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 864 3 4:22.77 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/28/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
858 4 4:23.61 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 850 5 4:26.02 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 6/16/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
825 6 4:29.77 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA NLAC Swimfest 788 7 4:33.36 Dewitt, Dylan 13 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 753 8 4:34.55 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 742 9 4:38.03 Gagner, Owen 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 709 10 4:38.58 Boehme, Matthew 13 MA Unattached 1/20/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 703 Boys Age 13 800 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 8:52.12 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/30/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
916 2 8:57.26 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Unattached 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 890 3 8:57.54 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 888 4 9:03.81 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
857 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 19 of 62
5 9:19.47 Boehme, Matthew 13 MA Unattached 10/6/2018 2018 MA UMLY Oct Distance 780 6 9:27.28 Dewitt, Dylan 13 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 743 7 9:32.16 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 6/21/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 721 8 9:32.64 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 5/10/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 718 9 9:35.03 Freeman, Jay 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 10/6/2018 2018 MA UMLY Oct Distance 707 10 9:46.80 Lemay, Zach 13 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
5/19/2019 2019 MA AP RAYS Cuda LC 
Stakes
654 Boys Age 13 1500 Freestyle Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 16:57.79 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Unattached 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 900 2 17:08.00 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 876 3 17:15.33 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 6/13/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
859 4 17:58.23 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 761 5 18:04.50 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/13/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
747 6 18:04.82 Dewitt, Dylan 13 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 747 7 18:15.07 Gagner, Owen 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 724 8 18:44.29 Ferenz, Matthew 13 MA Unattached 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 661 9 18:52.73 Haney, James 13 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 7/18/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 643 10 18:58.21 Texter, Jacob 13 MA Unattached 5/19/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
632 Boys Age 13 100 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:04.41 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 877 2 1:05.44 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 5/25/2019 2019 NJS BAC Memorial Day 
Invite
839 3 1:05.85 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 824 4 1:06.08 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/20/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 816 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 20 of 62
5 1:06.23 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 7/10/2019 2019 MA WSY Middlle Atlantic LC 
Senior Champs
810 6 1:06.39 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/29/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
805 7 1:06.48 Wang, Jake 13 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/7/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 801 8 1:07.00 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 6/22/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 783 9 1:07.21 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 6/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Long Course 
Classic
775 10 1:07.63 Koh, Anthony 13 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 760 Boys Age 13 200 Backstroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:17.81 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 877 2 2:18.65 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/26/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 862 3 2:19.06 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 855 4 2:19.99 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 839 5 2:24.29 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/30/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
765 6 2:26.26 Gagner, Owen 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 732 7 2:27.41 Haney, James 13 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 713 8 2:27.52 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 5/11/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 711 9 2:27.77 Ferroni, Ethan 13 MA York YMCA 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 707 10 2:28.82 Bushay, Mason 13 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 689 Boys Age 13 100 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:11.45 Wang, Jake 13 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 907 2 1:14.02 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 828 3 1:16.07 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/11/2019 2019 MD Abby Seeger Memorial  765 4 1:16.12 Hang, Kai 13 MA Upper Perk YMCA Gators 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 764 5 1:16.56 Xu, Henry 13 MA Unattached 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 751 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 21 of 62
6 1:17.74 Tao, James 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/21/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 716 7 1:17.80 Fung, Derek 13 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 714 8 1:18.03 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 5/18/2019 2019 MA LAC All-American 
Memorial Day Classic
707 9 1:18.04 Schueren, Henry 13 MA Wilmington Aquatic Club 6/16/2019 2019 VA Poseidon's Long Course 707 10 1:18.42 Croghan, Nick 13 MA Hanover Ymca Stingrays 5/11/2019 2019 MA KA May Melee LC 696 Boys Age 13 200 Breaststroke Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:31.99 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 928 2 2:43.34 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/28/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 778 3 2:44.01 Wang, Jake 13 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 769 4 2:44.18 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/30/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
767 5 2:45.88 Fung, Derek 13 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 745 6 2:46.17 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 5/4/2019 2019 PV FISH LC Derby 741 7 2:46.33 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 739 8 2:46.56 Tao, James 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/20/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 736 9 2:47.45 Hang, Kai 13 MA Upper Perk YMCA Gators 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 725 10 2:49.64 Schueren, Henry 13 MA Wilmington Aquatic Club 6/17/2019 2019 VA Poseidon's Long Course 697 Boys Age 13 100 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 59.35 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/28/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
969 2 1:00.25 Moyer, Jd 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 933 3 1:00.87 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 909 4 1:03.50 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/20/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 807 5 1:03.51 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 807 6 1:03.67 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 801 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 22 of 62
7 1:03.98 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 789 8 1:05.53 Wang, Jake 13 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 732 9 1:05.61 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 729 10 1:06.15 Broderick, Liam 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 709 Boys Age 13 200 Butterfly Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:13.85 Moyer, Jd 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 948 2 2:15.19 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/30/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
925 3 2:16.98 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 895 4 2:18.01 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/30/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
877 5 2:19.18 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 857 6 2:19.57 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/30/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
851 7 2:21.73 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 815 8 2:22.63 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 6/23/2019 2019 MA JW Summer Solstice 800 9 2:24.81 Broderick, Liam 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/20/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 765 10 2:26.69 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/21/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 735 Boys Age 13 200 Individual Medley Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:15.96 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/28/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
943 2 2:16.12 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 940 3 2:17.02 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/28/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
922 4 2:17.90 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/6/2019 2019 MA LAC Arena Long Course 905 5 2:18.69 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 890 6 2:19.36 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 877 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 23 of 62
7 2:23.20 Moyer, Jd 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 805 8 2:23.51 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 800 9 2:23.59 Wang, Jake 13 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 7/21/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 798 10 2:26.92 Tao, James 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 1/20/2019 2019 MA JW Winter Long Course 738 Boys Age 13 400 Individual Medley Long Course Meters Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 4:46.76 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 950 2 4:48.25 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 7/26/2019 2019 AM LC TPIT Junior Olympic 937 3 4:53.43 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/29/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
893 4 4:55.04 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 879 5 4:59.75 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 6/29/2019 2019 NJS EEX Jeffrey S Mace 
Memorial Summer
840 6 5:04.83 Moyer, Jd 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 798 7 5:10.06 Croghan, Nick 13 MA Hanover Ymca Stingrays 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 756 8 5:11.64 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 7/19/2019 2019 MA LAC LC Junior Olympics 744 9 5:17.38</