Boys 10 & under 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 25.60 Diccianni, Carsten 10 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 3/24/2019 2019 MA CYA Silver Championshi 900 2 26.28 Torelli, Michael 10 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 12/8/2018 2018 PV NCAP Invitational 856 3 26.80 Kirby, Connor 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
822 4 27.37 Deeney, Nathan 10 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 1/19/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 786 5 27.61 Rees, Davis 10 MA Methacton Aquatic Club 11/18/2018 2018 MA AP NPAC North Penn 
Tro
771 6 27.81 Ketchum, Jack 10 MA Elizabethtown Aquatic Club 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
759 7 28.00 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
747 8 28.17 Annise, Lincoln 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
736 9 28.24 Eisenhofer, Keagan 10 MA Reading YMCA 10/7/2018 2018 MA WSY Fall Kick Off 
Invitational
732 10 28.40 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
722 Boys 10 & under 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 58.76 Torelli, Michael 10 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 12/7/2018 2018 PV NCAP Invitational 822 2 59.39 Kirby, Connor 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
801 3 1:01.06 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
745 4 1:01.31 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
737 5 1:01.45 Tran, Gavin 10 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 1/20/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 732 6 1:01.57 Ketchum, Jack 10 MA Elizabethtown Aquatic Club 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
728 7 1:01.89 Tropea, Julian 10 MA Penn Charter Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic  718 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 1 of 8
Age Group Champs 8 1:01.92 Rees, Davis 10 MA Methacton Aquatic Club 12/14/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 717 9 1:02.23 Tini, Jeffrey 10 MA Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
707 10 1:02.35 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
703 Boys 10 & under 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:11.02 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
764 2 2:11.55 Rees, William 10 MA York YMCA 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
755 3 2:13.07 Torelli, Michael 10 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/19/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 729 4 2:13.72 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
718 5 2:14.27 Lauterbach, Sidney 10 MA York YMCA 10/7/2018 2018 MA YY 9th Annual Bill 
Schmidt Memorial
709 6 2:14.98 Kirby, Connor 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 2/9/2019 2019 MA GRA February Freeze 697 7 2:15.41 Tini, Jeffrey 10 MA Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
690 8 2:15.51 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
689 9 2:16.10 Tran, Gavin 10 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 1/19/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 679 10 2:16.29 Annise, Lincoln 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
676 Boys 10 & under 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 5:52.71 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
745 2 5:55.84 Rees, William 10 MA York YMCA 12/1/2018 2018 NC AP 26th Annual YOTA 
Arena Capital
725 3 5:57.07 Tran, Gavin 10 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 1/18/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 718 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 2 of 8
4 5:57.65 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
714 5 5:59.95 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Unattached 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
700 6 6:07.95 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 2/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Presidents Day 652 7 6:08.54 Herman, Roman 10 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 12/13/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
648 8 6:09.01 Martin, Jack 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
646 9 6:09.97 Annise, Lincoln 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
640 10 6:10.14 Torelli, Michael 10 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/18/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 639 Boys 10 & under 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 29.80 Kirby, Connor 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
925 2 32.07 Annise, Lincoln 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
780 3 32.19 Yon, Justin 10 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
772 4 32.26 Rees, William 10 MA York YMCA 11/17/2018 2018 MA AP YY 64th Tournament 768 5 32.44 Jenza, Nikita 10 MA George School Aquatics 12/15/2018 2018 NJS OCY Winter Classic 757 6 32.65 Torres, Roman 10 MA York YMCA 3/10/2019 2019 MA AP YY YMCA PA Central 
Districts
744 6 32.65 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
744 8 33.05 Quinn, Ryan 10 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
720 9 33.08 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
718 10 33.09 Fekete, Mikey 10 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 2/16/2019 2019 MA SJAC Last Chance 717 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 3 of 8
Boys 10 & under 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:06.71 Kirby, Connor 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
840 2 1:07.28 Rees, William 10 MA York YMCA 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
823 3 1:09.49 Boland, Wyatt 10 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
759 4 1:10.08 Willard, Georgie 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
742 5 1:10.19 Jenza, Nikita 10 MA George School Aquatics 12/16/2018 2018 NJS OCY Winter Classic 739 6 1:10.32 Quinn, Ryan 10 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
735 7 1:10.67 Moen, James 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/16/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
725 8 1:10.68 Torres, Roman 10 MA York YMCA 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
725 9 1:10.85 Tini, Jeffrey 10 MA Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
720 10 1:10.89 Annise, Lincoln 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
719 Boys 10 & under 50 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 33.44 Moon, Peter 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/10/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart 
Developmental
907 2 34.08 Tran, Gavin 10 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 12/16/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 870 3 35.19 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
808 4 36.04 Moyer, Ryan 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
761 5 36.41 Tith, Sebastian 10 MA Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
741 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 4 of 8
6 36.55 Rees, William 10 MA York YMCA 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
733 7 37.04 Spaman, Kyle 10 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
707 8 37.26 Ciamaichelo, Anthony 10 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
695 9 37.45 Keegan, Daniel 10 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 9/22/2018 2018 MA SJAC Intrasquad 685 10 38.08 Baumgardner, Jack 10 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
652 Boys 10 & under 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:13.21 Tran, Gavin 10 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 12/15/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 887 2 1:14.93 Moon, Peter 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/9/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart 
Developmental
844 3 1:17.78 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
773 4 1:19.19 Tith, Sebastian 10 MA Boyertown YMCA Navy Seals 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
739 5 1:19.65 Moyer, Ryan 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
728 6 1:20.25 Rees, William 10 MA York YMCA 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
714 7 1:21.21 Ciamaichelo, Anthony 10 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
691 8 1:21.43 Spaman, Kyle 10 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
686 9 1:21.85 Eisenhofer, Keagan 10 MA Reading YMCA 10/7/2018 2018 MA WSY Fall Kick Off 
Invitational
676 10 1:22.38 Stanker, Ben 10 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 10/6/2018 2018 MA GPAC Intersquad 664 Boys 10 & under 50 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 29.21 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
842 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 5 of 8
2 29.82 Beck, Billy 10 MA Unattached 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
801 3 30.19 Rees, Davis 10 MA Methacton Aquatic Club 12/14/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 776 3 30.19 Annise, Lincoln 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
776 5 30.31 Tini, Jeffrey 10 MA Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
769 5 30.31 Kirby, Connor 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
769 7 30.63 Quinn, Ryan 10 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
748 8 30.72 Zink, Brady 10 MA Pheasant Run Swim Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
742 9 30.77 Torelli, Michael 10 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/20/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 739 10 30.88 Shirey, Jackson 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
732 Boys 10 & under 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:06.19 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
821 2 1:06.83 Quinn, Ryan 10 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
802 3 1:07.78 Lauterbach, Sidney 10 MA York YMCA 10/7/2018 2018 MA YY 9th Annual Bill 
Schmidt Memorial
775 4 1:08.32 Beck, Billy 10 MA Unattached 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
760 5 1:08.52 Tini, Jeffrey 10 MA Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
754 6 1:09.44 Zink, Brady 10 MA Pheasant Run Swim Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
728 7 1:09.70 Rees, William 10 MA York YMCA 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
721 8 1:10.47 Torelli, Michael 10 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/19/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 700 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 6 of 8
9 1:11.65 Pong, Cristian 10 MA Chambersburg Chargers 2/16/2019 2019 MA WSY Presidents Day 668 10 1:11.84 Kirby, Connor 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
663 Boys 10 & under 100 Individual Medley Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:10.10 Tran, Gavin 10 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 12/15/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 755 2 1:10.46 Kirby, Connor 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 12/15/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 744 3 1:10.66 Tini, Jeffrey 10 MA Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
737 4 1:10.89 Rees, William 10 MA York YMCA 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
730 5 1:11.43 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
713 6 1:11.69 Quinn, Ryan 10 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
705 7 1:12.07 Herman, Roman 10 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 12/16/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
693 7 1:12.07 Ketchum, Jack 10 MA Elizabethtown Aquatic Club 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
693 9 1:12.16 Brown, Thatcher 10 MA Northeast Swimming and Aquatic 
Club
4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
690 10 1:12.46 Yon, Justin 10 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
681 Boys 10 & under 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:29.75 Tran, Gavin 10 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 1/20/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 761 2 2:30.62 Rees, William 10 MA York YMCA 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
749 3 2:32.49 Hidalgo, Jomar 10 MA Lebanon YMCA Swimming 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
722 4 2:33.04 Walsh, Aidan 10 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
714 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 7 of 8
5 2:33.48 Torelli, Michael 10 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/20/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 707 6 2:33.63 Kirby, Connor 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 2/10/2019 2019 MA GRA February Freeze 705 7 2:34.37 Reber, Brody 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
695 8 2:35.10 Willard, Georgie 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
684 9 2:35.53 Jenza, Nikita 10 MA George School Aquatics 12/16/2018 2018 NJS OCY Winter Classic 678 10 2:35.55 Lauterbach, Sidney 10 MA York YMCA 10/6/2018 2018 MA YY 9th Annual Bill 
Schmidt Memorial
678 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 8 of 8