Boys Age 11 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 25.26 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 12/7/2018 2018 PV NCAP Invitational 853 2 25.73 Kidder, Nate 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 10/27/2018 2018 PV National Age Group 
Team Challlenge
818 3 26.17 Rachael, Ev 11 MA Elizabethtown Aquatic Club 10/28/2018 2018 MA ACWS Spooky Splash 
Invitational
787 4 26.32 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
776 5 26.35 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 2/3/2019 2019 MA AP WCAY Penn Del 
Washington Championship
774 6 26.53 Torelli, Michael 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
761 7 26.85 Washington, Narei 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/16/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
738 7 26.85 Whitney, Colby 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 3/24/2019 2019 MA UDAC Middle Atlantic S 738 9 26.92 Taylor, Ryan 11 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 2/23/2019 2019 MA MSC CPSA 
Championships
733 10 26.95 Durkin, Jack 11 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 3/24/2019 2019 MA UDAC Middle Atlantic S 731 Boys Age 11 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 57.20 Kidder, Nate 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 10/28/2018 2018 PV National Age Group 
Team Challlenge
775 2 58.04 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
743 3 58.08 Washington, Narei 11 MA Unattached 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
741 4 58.09 Taylor, Ryan 11 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 2/24/2019 2019 MA MSC CPSA 
Championships
741 5 58.15 Torelli, Michael 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA FSSC Five Star Cup 739 6 58.33 Rachael, Ev 11 MA Elizabethtown Aquatic Club 10/27/2018 2018 MA ACWS Spooky Splash 
Invitational
732 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 1 of 69
7 58.42 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
728 8 58.46 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
727 9 58.50 Dempsey, Bobby 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 2/16/2019 2019 MA WSY Presidents Day 725 10 58.70 Weise, Braden 11 MA Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club 3/23/2019 2019 MA CYA Silver Championshi 718 Boys Age 11 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:04.75 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
763 2 2:05.51 Cowart, Gabe 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 2/9/2019 2019 MA GRA February Freeze 748 3 2:06.15 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
736 4 2:06.98 Washington, Narei 11 MA Unattached 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
720 5 2:07.87 Cummins, Jack 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 12/14/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
703 6 2:08.72 Lauterbach, Sidney 11 MA York YMCA 2/3/2019 2019 MA YY 9th Annual John de 
Barbadillo Memorial
687 7 2:08.80 Whitney, Colby 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 3/23/2019 2019 MA UDAC Middle Atlantic S 685 8 2:10.76 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 12/15/2018 2018 NJS OCY Winter Classic 649 9 2:10.86 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/23/2019 2019 MA GPAC Middle Atlantic S 647 10 2:11.14 Fatta, Kaden 11 MA York YMCA 10/7/2018 2018 MA YY 9th Annual Bill 
Schmidt Memorial
642 Boys Age 11 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 5:23.54 Kidder, Nate 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 11/18/2018 2018 MA JW Thanksgiving 
Celebration
830 2 5:33.11 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
760 3 5:36.94 Cummins, Jack 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 12/13/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
732 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 2 of 69
4 5:38.93 Kalish, Carson 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
718 5 5:41.12 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 12/14/2018 2018 NJS OCY Winter Classic 703 6 5:41.24 Lauterbach, Sidney 11 MA York YMCA 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
702 7 5:41.97 Cowart, Gabe 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
697 8 5:42.34 Smilevski, Max 11 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 12/15/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 694 9 5:44.11 De Vries, Alex 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
682 10 5:44.18 Smolders, Colin 11 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 11/30/2018 2018 MA GRA December B+ 681 Boys Age 11 1000 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 11:38.17 Lauterbach, Sidney 11 MA York YMCA 2/1/2019 2019 MA YY 9th Annual John de 
Barbadillo Memorial
789 2 11:47.48 Cummins, Jack 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2/2/2019 2019 MA GPAC Intrasquad 1650 757 3 12:00.04 Whitney, Colby 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 1/25/2019 2019 MA CYA Winter A-BB-C 
Invitational
714 4 12:05.28 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 1/5/2019 2019 MA SJAC Distance 
Challenge
697 5 12:06.26 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 2/1/2019 2019 MA YY 9th Annual John de 
Barbadillo Memorial
694 6 12:09.20 Smilevski, Max 11 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 11/3/2018 2018 MA GPAC Veterans 
Memorial
684 7 12:17.45 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 1/5/2019 2019 MA FCA Distance 657 8 12:29.16 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA HAC Love the Mile 619 9 12:30.23 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 10/26/2018 2018 MA ACWS Spooky Splash 
Invitational
616 10 12:33.42 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 11/4/2018 2018 MA AP KAY Dragon Fest 
Invitational
606 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 3 of 69
Boys Age 11 1650 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 19:00.58 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
869 2 19:34.75 Cummins, Jack 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2/2/2019 2019 MA GPAC Intrasquad 1650 805 3 20:04.08 Smilevski, Max 11 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 11/4/2018 2018 MA GPAC Veterans 
Memorial
751 4 20:08.28 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 1/5/2019 2019 MA SJAC Distance 
Challenge
743 5 20:14.06 Herman, Roman 11 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
733 6 20:28.37 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 1/5/2019 2019 MA FCA Distance 707 7 20:30.37 Defrehn, Nick 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
704 8 20:32.34 Verbanas, Conner 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/8/2018 2018 MA STRM Winter Storm 700 9 20:35.15 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA HAC Love the Mile 695 10 20:37.59 Whitney, Colby 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 1/5/2019 2019 MA FCA Distance 691 Boys Age 11 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 28.91 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
886 2 29.68 Noell, Joseph 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 12/8/2018 2018 MA STRM Winter Storm 829 3 29.80 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
820 4 30.66 Kennedy, Liam 11 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 3/23/2019 2019 MA GPAC Middle Atlantic S 759 5 30.67 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 2/23/2019 2019 MA UDAC Closed Invite 758 6 30.71 De Vries, Alex 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
755 7 30.89 Jenza, Nikita 11 MA George School Aquatics 3/23/2019 2019 MA DST Silver Championshi 743 8 30.90 Rachael, Ev 11 MA Elizabethtown Aquatic Club 10/27/2018 2018 MA ACWS Spooky Splash 
Invitational
742 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 4 of 69
9 30.91 Erkenbrecher, Blake 11 MA Brandywine-DE YMCA 3/17/2019 2019 PV AP East Field South 
District Championships
741 10 31.44 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA FSSC Five Star Cup 704 Boys Age 11 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:00.79 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
930 2 1:04.72 De Vries, Alex 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
795 3 1:04.84 Cummins, Jack 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart ABBC 791 4 1:05.41 Kidder, Nate 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 10/27/2018 2018 PV National Age Group 
Team Challlenge
772 5 1:05.93 Kim, Joshua 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/24/2019 2019 MA DST Silver Championshi 755 6 1:06.20 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
746 7 1:06.25 Rachael, Ev 11 MA Elizabethtown Aquatic Club 12/2/2018 2018 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth 
Memorial
744 8 1:06.71 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
729 9 1:07.07 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
718 10 1:07.32 Stevens, Cole 11 MA Five Star Swim Club 12/2/2018 2018 MA NLAC  Winter Splash 710 Boys Age 11 200 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:11.01 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
955 2 2:19.63 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
813 3 2:20.24 Cummins, Jack 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2/9/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart ABBC 804 4 2:21.49 Kim, Joshua 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/23/2019 2019 MA DST Silver Championshi 784 5 2:21.54 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 2/24/2019 2019 PV AP C&P Sub District 
Championships
783 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 5 of 69
6 2:22.06 De Vries, Alex 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
775 7 2:22.14 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
774 8 2:24.81 Cottrell, Tre 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 10/13/2018 2018 MA SJAC Dual in the Pool 732 9 2:25.76 Lauterbach, Sidney 11 MA York YMCA 2/2/2019 2019 MA YY 9th Annual John de 
Barbadillo Memorial
718 10 2:26.86 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA STRM Be My Valentine 
11 O A/BB/C
701 Boys Age 11 50 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 31.88 Kidder, Nate 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 11/18/2018 2018 MA JW Thanksgiving 
Celebration
919 2 32.28 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
892 3 33.26 Moon, Peter 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
829 4 33.48 Vradinskiy, Sebastian 11 MA George School Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
815 5 34.31 Kim, Joshua 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
762 6 34.39 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 12/15/2018 2018 NJS OCY Winter Classic 757 7 34.43 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
755 7 34.43 Weise, Braden 11 MA Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club 3/24/2019 2019 MA CYA Silver Championshi 755 9 34.49 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
751 10 34.61 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 4/10/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
744 Boys Age 11 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:08.76 Kidder, Nate 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 10/27/2018 2018 PV National Age Group  925 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 6 of 69
Team Challlenge 2 1:10.36 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
879 3 1:13.31 Kim, Joshua 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/15/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
794 4 1:14.35 Vradinskiy, Sebastian 11 MA Unattached 12/15/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 765 5 1:14.85 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 2/24/2019 2019 MA UDAC Closed Invite 751 6 1:14.89 Moon, Peter 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
750 7 1:15.71 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
727 8 1:15.74 Detwiler, Sean 11 MA Waynesboro YMCA WAVES 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
727 9 1:16.00 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
719 10 1:16.84 Taylor, Ryan 11 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
697 Boys Age 11 200 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:28.54 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
970 2 2:40.46 Kim, Joshua 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
826 3 2:41.98 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
808 4 2:44.26 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
781 5 2:44.62 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 2/9/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart ABBC 777 6 2:45.02 Moon, Peter 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
772 7 2:45.68 Stanker, Ben 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 3/24/2019 2019 MA GPAC Middle Atlantic S 764 8 2:46.02 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
760 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 7 of 69
9 2:46.04 Wojnovich, Ethan 11 MA Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club 12/2/2018 2018 MA NLAC  Winter Splash 760 10 2:46.20 Garber, Josiah 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
758 Boys Age 11 50 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 27.72 Kidder, Nate 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 11/18/2018 2018 MA JW Thanksgiving 
Celebration
847 2 28.36 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
799 3 28.64 Dempsey, Bobby 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 2/17/2019 2019 MA WSY Presidents Day 778 4 29.03 Kalish, Carson 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
750 5 29.36 Rees, Davis 11 MA Methacton Aquatic Club 3/24/2019 2019 MA GPAC Middle Atlantic S 726 6 29.42 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 12/1/2018 2018 MA SJAC Gator Classic 721 7 29.48 Mallory, Hayden 11 MA Springfield Aquatic Club 2/3/2019 2019 MA AP SAL Boys League 
Championship
717 8 29.49 Cowart, Gabe 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 2/24/2019 2019 MA UDAC Closed Invite 716 9 29.52 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
714 10 29.60 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/20/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 709 Boys Age 11 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:01.29 Kidder, Nate 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 10/28/2018 2018 PV National Age Group 
Team Challlenge
876 2 1:02.82 Dempsey, Bobby 11 MA Elite Performance Aquatic Club 2/16/2019 2019 MA WSY Presidents Day 825 3 1:03.05 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
818 4 1:04.42 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 3/10/2019 2019 MA AP UMLY PA YMCA 
East Districts
774 5 1:05.58 Fatta, Kaden 11 MA York YMCA 10/7/2018 2018 MA YY 9th Annual Bill 
Schmidt Memorial
737 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 8 of 69
6 1:05.59 Cowart, Gabe 11 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
737 7 1:05.81 Bentley, Will 11 MA WCAY Marlins 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
730 8 1:05.86 Lauterbach, Sidney 11 MA York YMCA 1/19/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 728 9 1:06.66 Kalish, Carson 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
704 10 1:06.81 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
699 Boys Age 11 200 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:21.90 Lauterbach, Sidney 11 MA York YMCA 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
826 2 2:25.14 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
781 3 2:27.37 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
750 4 2:30.62 Cummins, Jack 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart ABBC 706 5 2:33.55 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/22/2019 2019 MA JW 200 Fly 668 6 2:34.05 Verbanas, Conner 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/15/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
661 7 2:34.82 Taylor, James 11 MA Emmaus Aquatic Club 10/20/2018 2018 MA BLUE NT Buster 651 8 2:36.11 Herman, Roman 11 MA Parkland Aquatic Club 1/18/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 634 9 2:36.26 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
632 10 2:39.33 Smilevski, Max 11 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 12/2/2018 2018 MA SJAC Gator Classic 593 Boys Age 11 100 Individual Medley Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:06.35 Weise, Braden 11 MA Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club 3/24/2019 2019 MA CYA Silver Championshi 772 2 1:06.74 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 2/9/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart ABBC 757 3 1:06.83 Kalish, Carson 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite  754 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 9 of 69
Showcase C 4 1:06.84 Wang, Jerry 11 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/24/2019 2019 MA GPAC Middle Atlantic S 754 5 1:06.91 Rachael, Ev 11 MA Elizabethtown Aquatic Club 12/1/2018 2018 MA MSA Robert Hornsleth 
Memorial
751 6 1:07.09 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 2/9/2019 2019 MA CBST Spring Fever 745 7 1:07.38 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
734 8 1:07.41 Kim, Joshua 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
733 9 1:07.59 Vradinskiy, Sebastian 11 MA George School Aquatics 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
726 10 1:07.64 Streitz, Luc 11 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
725 Boys Age 11 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:17.68 Kidder, Nate 11 MA Delaware Swim Team 10/21/2018 2018 MA DST Banana Boat ABBC 827 2 2:23.19 Sadowski, Blaise 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 2/3/2019 2019 MA AP WCAY Penn Del 
Washington Championship
733 3 2:24.31 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/8/2018 2018 MA STRM Winter Storm 714 4 2:24.83 Tran, Gavin 11 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
706 5 2:24.93 May, Brady 11 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 3/17/2019 2019 PV AP East Field South 
District Championships
704 6 2:25.17 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
700 7 2:25.40 Kim, Joshua 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
696 8 2:26.21 Whitney, Colby 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 3/23/2019 2019 MA UDAC Middle Atlantic S 683 9 2:26.50 Cummins, Jack 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 11/18/2018 2018 MA JW Thanksgiving 
Celebration
678 10 2:26.98 Lauterbach, Sidney 11 MA York YMCA 2/2/2019 2019 MA YY 9th Annual John de 
Barbadillo Memorial
671 Boys Age 11 400 Individual Medley Short Course Yards USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 10 of 69
Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 5:01.54 Wright, Bennett 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
806 2 5:03.40 Cummins, Jack 11 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 12/13/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
792 3 5:05.15 Nowoswiat, Jacob 11 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
779 4 5:05.24 Fleck, Brandon 11 MA George School Aquatics 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
779 5 5:05.47 Lauterbach, Sidney 11 MA York YMCA 2/3/2019 2019 MA YY 9th Annual John de 
Barbadillo Memorial
777 6 5:08.26 Kim, Joshua 11 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
757 7 5:08.29 Whitney, Colby 11 MA Friends Central Aquatics 3/22/2019 2019 MA UDAC Middle Atlantic S 756 8 5:08.65 Keegan, Daniel 11 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
754 9 5:10.24 Huggins, Sam 11 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
742 10 5:11.13 Filipovski, Luka 11 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
736 Boys Age 12 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 23.42 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
875 2 23.54 Kennedy, Jake 12 MA Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
865 3 24.61 Shaffer, Reilly 12 MA Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 12/15/2018 2018 MA AP RAYS Winter Classic 783 4 24.63 Patterson, Bryce 12 MA Brandywine-DE YMCA 3/16/2019 2019 PV AP East Field South 
District Championships
781 5 24.74 Commodore, Niles 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
773 6 24.79 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
769 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 11 of 69
7 24.80 Newhall, Henry 12 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 11/18/2018 2018 MA AP NPAC North Penn 
Tro
768 8 24.82 Wadsworth, Ryan 12 MA Hatboro Horsham Aquatic Asso. 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
767 9 24.83 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
766 9 24.83 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
766 Boys Age 12 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 51.84 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
846 2 53.51 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
776 3 53.93 Kennedy, Jake 12 MA Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
759 4 54.00 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
756 5 54.04 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
755 6 54.05 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Unattached 1/27/2019 2019 MA EMAC 22nd Annual 
Winter Invitational
754 7 54.22 Stevens, Aaron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 3/17/2019 2019 PV AP East Field South 
District Championships
747 8 54.49 Shaffer, Reilly 12 MA Lansdowne YMCA Marlins 12/16/2018 2018 MA AP RAYS Winter Classic 736 9 54.51 Newhall, Henry 12 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 12/14/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
736 10 54.65 Winnington, Jude 12 MA Unattached 9/30/2018 2018 MA RAD Fall Festival 730 Boys Age 12 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:54.29 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 12/16/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 813 2 1:56.83 Winnington, Jude 12 MA Unattached 9/30/2018 2018 MA RAD Fall Festival 759 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 12 of 69
3 1:57.08 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 12/16/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 754 4 1:58.07 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/15/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
733 5 1:58.14 Hill, Andrew 12 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 2/17/2019 2019 MA SJAC Last Chance 732 6 1:58.76 Traynor, Gerard 12 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
719 7 1:58.94 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
716 8 1:59.27 Reichner, Trevor 12 MA Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
709 9 1:59.52 Rees, Jonah 12 MA York YMCA 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
704 10 1:59.72 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Unattached 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
700 10 1:59.72 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
700 Boys Age 12 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 5:06.92 Winnington, Jude 12 MA Unattached 9/29/2018 2018 MA RAD Fall Festival 809 2 5:08.13 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
800 3 5:09.84 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 1/18/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 787 4 5:19.10 Rees, Jonah 12 MA York YMCA 12/1/2018 2018 NC AP 26th Annual YOTA 
Arena Capital
716 5 5:20.76 Hill, Andrew 12 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
703 6 5:21.27 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
700 7 5:21.66 Chiu, Brandon 12 MA Friends Select Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
697 8 5:21.71 Derivaux, Charles 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/13/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
696 9 5:22.30 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Unattached 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic  692 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 13 of 69
Age Group Champs 10 5:24.50 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 2/23/2019 2019 MA UDAC Closed Invite 676 Boys Age 12 1000 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 10:29.73 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/10/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
866 2 10:49.68 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
789 3 10:52.94 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA HAC Love the Mile 777 4 10:58.72 Rees, Jonah 12 MA York YMCA 11/18/2018 2018 MA AP YY 64th Tournament 756 5 11:01.40 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
746 6 11:04.68 Chiu, Brandon 12 MA Friends Select Aquatics 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
734 7 11:05.48 Lloyd, Ethan 12 MA Five Star Swim Club 1/25/2019 2019 MA CYA Winter A-BB-C 
Invitational
731 8 11:14.60 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/13/2019 2019 MA DST Pirate Plunge 698 9 11:16.61 Chan, Alex 12 MA Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 10/26/2018 2018 MA AP RAYS Autumn 
Splash:
691 10 11:21.82 Boratto, Evan 12 MA Penn Charter Aquatic Club 1/18/2019 2019 MA GAAC Arctic Freeze 672 Boys Age 12 1650 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 17:40.19 Winnington, Jude 12 MA Unattached 9/28/2018 2018 MA RAD Fall Festival 850 2 18:00.97 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA HAC Love the Mile 808 3 18:11.67 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
786 4 18:15.24 Rees, Jonah 12 MA York YMCA 12/2/2018 2018 NC AP 26th Annual YOTA 
Arena Capital
779 5 18:24.40 Boratto, Evan 12 MA Penn Charter Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
761 6 18:34.13 Chan, Alex 12 MA Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 11/3/2018 2018 MA AP KAY Dragon Fest  742 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 14 of 69
Invitational 7 18:37.90 Haney, James 12 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 1/5/2019 2019 MA SJAC Distance 
Challenge
734 8 18:41.01 Chiu, Brandon 12 MA Friends Select Aquatics 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
728 9 18:43.64 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 1/25/2019 2019 MA CYA Winter A-BB-C 
Invitational
723 10 18:56.19 Henry, Christian 12 MA York YMCA 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
699 Boys Age 12 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 26.73 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
904 2 27.37 Kennedy, Jake 12 MA Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
853 3 27.76 Cross, Will 12 MA Springfield Aquatic Club 2/9/2019 2019 MA NLAC Last Chance 823 4 27.87 Condit, Gabriel 12 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
814 5 27.99 Moyer, Jd 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/15/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
805 6 28.08 Estep, Derek 12 MA Unattached 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
798 7 28.29 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
782 8 28.56 Marr, Max 12 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 4/4/2019 2019 CA AP ISCA Elite Showcase 761 9 28.57 Zhao, Jason 12 MA Pocono Family YMCA 10/6/2018 2018 MA WSY Fall Kick Off 
Invitational
760 10 28.69 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Unattached 2/10/2019 2019 MA DST Double Last 
Chance
751 Boys Age 12 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 56.63 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
915 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 15 of 69
2 59.17 Estep, Derek 12 MA Unattached 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
820 3 59.82 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
796 4 59.84 Moyer, Jd 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
796 5 59.93 Kennedy, Jake 12 MA Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
792 6 1:00.07 Condit, Gabriel 12 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
787 7 1:00.30 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
779 8 1:00.40 Cross, Will 12 MA Springfield Aquatic Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA NLAC Last Chance 775 9 1:01.18 Rees, Jonah 12 MA York YMCA 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
747 10 1:01.42 Coffman, Cole 12 MA Blue Eagle Swimming 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
739 Boys Age 12 200 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:08.48 Moyer, Jd 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/14/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
803 2 2:09.10 Estep, Derek 12 MA Unattached 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
793 3 2:09.59 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/20/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 784 4 2:09.99 Condit, Gabriel 12 MA Tide Water Aquatics Club 4/10/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
777 5 2:10.78 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
764 6 2:11.09 Coffman, Cole 12 MA Blue Eagle Swimming 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
759 7 2:12.76 Swanholm, Spencer 12 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 4/10/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
731 8 2:12.93 Rees, Jonah 12 MA York YMCA 2/2/2019 2019 MA YY 9th Annual John de 
Barbadillo Memorial
728 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 16 of 69
9 2:13.84 Broderick, Liam 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/10/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
713 10 2:14.74 Behm, Jack 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
698 Boys Age 12 50 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 28.89 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 2/9/2019 2019 MA FSSC Five Star Cup 957 2 30.04 Xu, Henry 12 MA Unattached 12/16/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 874 3 31.24 Cellucci, Chase 12 MA Westtown Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
791 4 31.50 Stevens, Aaron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
773 5 31.52 Thompson, Jack 12 MA Malvern Swimming Association 12/16/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 771 6 31.65 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
763 7 31.67 Strockoz, Jacob 12 MA George School Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
761 8 31.68 Freed, Logan 12 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
761 9 31.79 Cooper, Gavin 12 MA Penn Charter Aquatic Club 2/23/2019 2019 MA UDAC Closed Invite 753 10 31.91 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 1/19/2019 2019 MA NPAC New Year's 745 Boys Age 12 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:02.96 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
948 2 1:04.28 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
906 3 1:06.91 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
824 4 1:08.23 Strockoz, Jacob 12 MA George School Aquatics 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
784 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 17 of 69
5 1:08.59 Newhall, Henry 12 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 12/15/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
773 6 1:08.66 Xu, Henry 12 MA Unattached 12/15/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 771 7 1:09.22 Stevens, Aaron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 3/17/2019 2019 PV AP East Field South 
District Championships
754 8 1:09.46 Freed, Logan 12 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
747 9 1:09.55 Cellucci, Chase 12 MA Westtown Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
744 10 1:10.36 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
720 Boys Age 12 200 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:18.64 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
923 2 2:24.19 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/19/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 849 3 2:25.11 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
837 4 2:31.32 Strockoz, Jacob 12 MA George School Aquatics 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
756 5 2:31.81 Lloyd, Ethan 12 MA Five Star Swim Club 1/27/2019 2019 MA CYA Winter A-BB-C 
Invitational
750 6 2:32.76 Mui, Carter 12 MA Pocono Family YMCA 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
738 7 2:33.00 Stevens, Aaron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 2/24/2019 2019 PV AP C&P Sub District 
Championships
735 8 2:33.31 Cellucci, Chase 12 MA Westtown Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
731 9 2:33.37 Chen, Conan 12 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 12/16/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
730 10 2:33.81 Derivaux, Charles 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
725 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 18 of 69
Boys Age 12 50 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 25.56 Moyer, Jd 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/14/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
894 2 26.35 Papanikolaou, Marcus 12 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
830 3 26.37 Estep, Derek 12 MA Unattached 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
828 4 26.44 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
822 5 26.63 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
807 6 26.86 Johnson, Jacob 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
789 7 26.95 Commodore, Niles 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
782 8 26.98 Newcomb, Ben 12 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
780 9 27.08 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
772 10 27.13 Metz, Aidan 12 MA Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
768 Boys Age 12 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 57.20 Moyer, Jd 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
859 2 57.43 Estep, Derek 12 MA Unattached 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
851 3 58.27 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/19/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 821 4 58.77 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
804 5 59.80 Broderick, Liam 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
768 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 19 of 69
5 59.80 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/26/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
768 7 1:00.10 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 12/9/2018 2018 PV NCAP Invitational 758 8 1:00.49 Newcomb, Ben 12 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
744 9 1:00.72 Byrd, Cameron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 3/16/2019 2019 PV AP East Field South 
District Championships
737 10 1:00.77 Commodore, Niles 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 3/16/2019 2019 PV AP East Field South 
District Championships
735 Boys Age 12 200 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:06.46 Moyer, Jd 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/15/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
891 2 2:07.09 Estep, Derek 12 MA Unattached 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
881 3 2:10.97 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 1/18/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 822 4 2:11.08 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
820 5 2:11.41 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
815 6 2:11.98 Broderick, Liam 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
806 7 2:12.15 Boone, Carter 12 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
804 8 2:12.63 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
796 9 2:15.93 Newcomb, Ben 12 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
747 10 2:17.21 Johnson, Jacob 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
728 Boys Age 12 100 Individual Medley Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 20 of 69
1 57.32 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
937 2 1:00.08 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
820 3 1:00.75 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
793 4 1:01.29 Moyer, Jd 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/14/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
771 5 1:01.47 Winnington, Jude 12 MA Unattached 9/29/2018 2018 MA RAD Fall Festival 764 6 1:01.84 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 1/19/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 749 7 1:02.60 Kennedy, Jake 12 MA Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
719 8 1:02.78 Faikish, Cole 12 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
712 9 1:02.90 Zhao, Jason 12 MA Pocono Family YMCA 10/7/2018 2018 MA WSY Fall Kick Off 
Invitational
708 10 1:02.99 Stevens, Aaron 12 MA Western Ymca Wahoos 2/16/2019 2019 PV AP 33rd Black History 
Invitational
704 Boys Age 12 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:05.79 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
875 2 2:07.71 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
838 3 2:08.70 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
820 4 2:13.70 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
728 5 2:13.79 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
727 6 2:14.18 Lloyd, Ethan 12 MA Five Star Swim Club 1/26/2019 2019 MA CYA Winter A-BB-C 
Invitational
720 7 2:15.07 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
704 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 21 of 69
8 2:15.79 Coffman, Cole 12 MA Blue Eagle Swimming 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
691 9 2:16.00 Rees, Jonah 12 MA York YMCA 12/2/2018 2018 NC AP 26th Annual YOTA 
Arena Capital
688 10 2:16.64 Pittala, Sritan 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/27/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
677 Boys Age 12 400 Individual Medley Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 4:29.12 Wang, Jake 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
883 2 4:30.01 Moyer, Jd 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/13/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
875 3 4:32.84 Winnington, Jude 12 MA Unattached 9/30/2018 2018 MA RAD Fall Festival 852 4 4:33.51 Kidder, Nate 12 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
846 5 4:38.02 Zagaceta, Magill 12 MA Hershey Aquatic Club 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
809 6 4:38.47 Estep, Derek 12 MA Keystone Aquatics 2/15/2019 2019 MA WSY Presidents Day 806 7 4:39.76 Koh, Anthony 12 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
795 8 4:40.73 Broderick, Liam 12 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
788 9 4:41.42 Yeniay, Can 12 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
782 10 4:45.50 Coffman, Cole 12 MA Blue Eagle Swimming 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
750 Boys Age 13 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 22.29 Ritter, Nicholas 13 MA Nazareth Easton YMCA Swim Team 10/28/2018 2018 MA AP BYNS Boyertown 
Boo
884 2 22.97 Reice, Noah 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/15/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
823 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 22 of 69
3 22.99 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/15/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
821 4 23.05 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/10/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
816 5 23.12 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
809 6 23.14 Green, Mason 13 MA TOPS Swimming 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
808 7 23.20 Jennings, Cole 13 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1/12/2019 2019 MA GPAC New Year's 
A/BB/C
802 8 23.27 Zawodny, Adler 13 MA Blue Eagle Swimming 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
796 9 23.30 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 2/9/2019 2019 MA NPAC Valentine Sprint 793 10 23.35 Blumhardt, Jude 13 MA Lower Moreland Swimming & Diving 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
789 Boys Age 13 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 49.43 Reice, Noah 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/16/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
852 2 50.11 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
819 3 50.36 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
807 4 50.43 Jennings, Cole 13 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
803 5 50.65 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
793 6 50.87 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
782 7 51.07 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/16/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
773 8 51.41 Park, Noel 13 MA WCAY Marlins 12/16/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 757 9 51.44 Zawodny, Adler 13 MA Blue Eagle Swimming 3/30/2019 2019 MA LAC Middle Atlantic Se 755 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 23 of 69
10 51.57 Skelly, Kyle 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/16/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
749 Boys Age 13 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:47.08 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
867 2 1:47.84 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
848 3 1:48.77 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
825 4 1:49.49 Jennings, Cole 13 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1/12/2019 2019 MA GPAC New Year's 
A/BB/C
807 5 1:49.51 Woodzell, Ryan 13 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 1/19/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 806 6 1:51.54 Park, Noel 13 MA WCAY Marlins 12/14/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 757 6 1:51.54 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
757 8 1:51.94 Reice, Noah 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/14/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
748 9 1:52.56 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA DST Double Last 
Chance
733 10 1:52.98 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/15/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
723 Boys Age 13 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 4:46.16 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
875 2 4:47.93 Skelly, Kyle 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/25/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
858 3 4:53.56 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/25/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
807 4 4:53.78 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
805 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 24 of 69
5 4:54.53 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/10/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart ABBC 798 6 4:57.43 Woodzell, Ryan 13 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 1/18/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 772 7 4:58.00 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/25/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
767 8 4:58.84 Park, Noel 13 MA WCAY Marlins 12/15/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 759 9 4:59.74 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 1/18/2019 2019 MA WSY Mid-Winter Classic 751 10 5:00.59 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
744 Boys Age 13 1000 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 9:45.07 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/28/2019 2019 MA LAC Middle Atlantic Se 936 2 10:04.65 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 3/28/2019 2019 MA LAC Middle Atlantic Se 846 3 10:08.23 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Unattached 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
830 4 10:08.42 Skelly, Kyle 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/13/2019 2019 MA DST Pirate Plunge 830 5 10:19.40 Boehme, Matthew 13 MA Unattached 10/21/2018 2018 MA NPAC Halloween 
Distance
781 6 10:19.48 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
781 7 10:22.91 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
766 8 10:24.92 Erdley, Shawn 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 12/13/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
758 9 10:28.44 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/3/2019 2019 MA JW 1650 Meet 743 10 10:33.46 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
722 10 10:33.46 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/13/2019 2019 MA DST Pirate Plunge 722 Boys Age 13 1650 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 16:22.41 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/31/2019 2019 MA LAC Middle Atlantic Se 905 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 25 of 69
2 16:49.52 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
840 3 17:05.20 Boehme, Matthew 13 MA Unattached 11/4/2018 2018 MA UDAC Go The Distance 803 4 17:06.40 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 3/31/2019 2019 MA LAC Middle Atlantic Se 800 5 17:13.98 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/3/2019 2019 MA JW 1650 Meet 783 6 17:21.29 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 1/18/2019 2019 MA GAAC Arctic Freeze 766 7 17:33.34 Skelly, Kyle 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 10/28/2018 2018 PV National Age Group 
Team Challlenge
738 8 17:35.38 Woodzell, Ryan 13 MA Dover YMCA Dolphins 11/3/2018 2018 MA AP KAY Dragon Fest 
Invitational
733 9 17:38.37 Dewitt, Dylan 13 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
727 10 17:46.92 Tierney, Brady 13 MA Radnor Aquatic Club 12/13/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
707 Boys Age 13 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 55.49 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
838 2 55.58 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
834 3 55.95 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
819 4 56.62 Tao, James 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/10/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart ABBC 790 5 56.84 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/15/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
781 6 56.99 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
775 7 57.44 Zawodny, Adler 13 MA Blue Eagle Swimming 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
756 8 57.57 Zhou, Andy 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
751 9 57.67 Moen, Max 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/15/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
746 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 26 of 69
10 57.89 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 2/10/2019 2019 MA AP PFY Penn Del 
Monroe Championship
737 10 57.89 Welker, Nathan 13 MA York YMCA 1/19/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 737 Boys Age 13 200 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:58.78 Blake, Teddy 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
873 2 2:00.46 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/10/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
839 3 2:01.00 Kupsky, Woobie 13 MA Unattached 3/31/2019 2019 MA LAC Middle Atlantic Se 828 4 2:02.44 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 3/31/2019 2019 MA LAC Middle Atlantic Se 799 5 2:02.79 Moen, Max 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/16/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
792 6 2:03.49 Skelly, Kyle 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/27/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
778 7 2:04.10 Zawodny, Adler 13 MA Blue Eagle Swimming 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
766 8 2:04.49 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
758 9 2:04.67 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
755 10 2:05.28 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/10/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
743 Boys Age 13 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:01.99 Reice, Noah 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/14/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
870 2 1:03.00 Tao, James 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/9/2019 2019 MA JW Sweetheart ABBC 833 3 1:03.69 Jennings, Cole 13 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 12/16/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
809 4 1:04.27 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
788 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 27 of 69
5 1:04.56 Ivory, Christopher 13 MA Malvern Swimming Association 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
778 6 1:05.43 Winnington, Jude 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
747 7 1:05.92 Thompson, Aaron 13 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
730 8 1:05.95 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 10/28/2018 2018 PV National Age Group 
Team Challlenge
729 9 1:06.02 Ji, David 13 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
727 10 1:06.41 Schueren, Henry 13 MA Wilmington Aquatic Club 3/23/2019 2019 MA GPAC Middle Atlantic S 714 Boys Age 13 200 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:15.43 Tao, James 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
845 2 2:16.44 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/26/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
830 3 2:16.57 Reice, Noah 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/15/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
828 4 2:16.95 D'Ariano, Landon 13 MA Germantown Academy Aquatic  Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
822 5 2:17.30 Jennings, Cole 13 MA Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 12/15/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
816 6 2:20.55 Wang, Jake 13 MA Suburban Seahawks Club 3/30/2019 2019 MA LAC Middle Atlantic Se 767 7 2:21.23 Wilmore, Tyler 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 1/26/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
757 8 2:21.90 Erdley, Shawn 13 MA Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 12/15/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
747 9 2:24.16 Thompson, Aaron 13 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
713 10 2:25.13 Schueren, Henry 13 MA Wilmington Aquatic Club 3/24/2019 2019 MA GPAC Middle Atlantic S 699 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 28 of 69
Boys Age 13 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 53.35 Karahalis, Alex 13 MA Delaware Swim Team 12/14/2018 2018 PV RMSC Holiday 
Invitational
909 2 54.30 Cortes, Ryan 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 12/14/2018 2018 AM 57th Annual Christmas 
Meet
867 3 54.39 McFadden, Henry 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
863 4 54.88 Moyer, Jd 13 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
841 5 54.91 Potts, Mason 13 MA North Penn Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs