Girls 10 & under 50 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 26.87 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 2/16/2019 2019 PV AP 33rd Black History 
Invitational
837 2 27.28 Klinger, Maddie 10 MA Reading YMCA 1/19/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 808 3 27.33 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
804 4 27.96 Enakhimion, Ivie 10 MA Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
760 4 27.96 Petrakis, Grace 10 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
760 6 28.28 Coombs, Ava 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 10/14/2018 2018 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest 738 7 28.29 Collins, Kali 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
737 8 28.44 Williams, Victoria 10 MA Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics 1/5/2019 2019 NJS SCAR TYR Winterfest 727 9 28.53 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 1/27/2019 2019 MA CYA Winter A-BB-C 
Invitational
721 10 28.58 Abruzzo, Gabi 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 12/15/2018 2018 MD NBAC 45th Annual 
Christmas
717 Girls 10 & under 100 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 59.07 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
832 2 59.37 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 12/2/2018 2018 NC AP 26th Annual YOTA 
Arena Capital
821 3 1:00.12 Remar, Brynn 10 MA Wissahickon Community Aquatic 
Club
3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
794 4 1:00.59 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
777 5 1:00.64 Petrakis, Grace 10 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
775 6 1:01.00 Klinger, Maddie 10 MA Reading YMCA 1/20/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 762 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 1 of 8
7 1:01.01 Williams, Victoria 10 MA Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics 1/6/2019 2019 NJS SCAR TYR Winterfest 762 8 1:01.12 Abruzzo, Gabi 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 12/14/2018 2018 MD NBAC 45th Annual 
Christmas
758 9 1:01.85 Tilger, Camryn 10 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 10/14/2018 2018 MA SJAC Dual in the Pool 732 10 1:02.20 Collins, Kali 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
719 Girls 10 & under 200 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:07.63 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
845 2 2:09.43 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
811 3 2:11.18 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
778 4 2:12.24 Petrakis, Grace 10 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
759 5 2:12.73 Abruzzo, Gabi 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
750 6 2:13.63 Remar, Brynn 10 MA Wissahickon Community Aquatic 
Club
2/24/2019 2019 MA UDAC Closed Invite 733 7 2:13.64 Williams, Victoria 10 MA Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics 1/5/2019 2019 NJS SCAR TYR Winterfest 733 8 2:13.91 Tilger, Camryn 10 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 10/13/2018 2018 MA SJAC Dual in the Pool 728 9 2:14.85 Collins, Kali 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
712 10 2:16.77 Coombs, Ava 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 10/14/2018 2018 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest 678 Girls 10 & under 500 Freestyle Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 5:44.76 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
840 2 5:51.10 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
794 3 5:53.21 Williams, Victoria 10 MA Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics 10/21/2018 2018 NJS XCEL Fall Festival of X- 779 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 2 of 8
Cellence 4 5:53.64 Abruzzo, Gabi 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
776 5 5:58.70 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 2/2/2019 2019 MA YY 9th Annual John de 
Barbadillo Memorial
740 6 6:04.28 Blough, Madelyn 10 MA Keystone Aquatics 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
702 7 6:06.58 Wolbert, Sydney 10 MA Pocono Family YMCA 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
687 8 6:12.04 Coombs, Ava 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 10/12/2018 2018 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest 651 9 6:13.17 Collins, Kali 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 2/28/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
644 10 6:13.75 Hahn, Milla 10 MA Parkland Swimming Club 10/12/2018 2018 MA UDAC Rocktoberfest 640 Girls 10 & under 50 Backstroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 30.55 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
875 2 31.14 Derivaux, Audrey 9 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/10/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
1003 3 31.62 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 12/15/2018 2018 MA LAC Holiday Cup 800 4 31.83 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 11/30/2018 2018 NC AP 26th Annual YOTA 
Arena Capital
786 5 31.86 Collins, Kali 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
784 6 32.08 Toland, Gracie 10 MA Springfield Aquatic Club 2/23/2019 2019 MA UDAC Closed Invite 769 7 32.21 Lewis, Brynn 10 MA Phoenixville  YMCA 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
760 8 32.29 Parry, Mia 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
755 9 32.58 Zimmerman, Addy 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA FSSC Five Star Cup 736 10 32.61 Grawl, Trina 10 MA Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
734 Girls 10 & under 100 Backstroke Short Course Yards USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 3 of 8
Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:04.39 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
914 2 1:07.16 Derivaux, Audrey 9 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/12/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
1011 3 1:07.40 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 2/16/2019 2019 PV AP 33rd Black History 
Invitational
819 4 1:08.39 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
789 5 1:09.17 Abruzzo, Gabi 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 12/15/2018 2018 MD NBAC 45th Annual 
Christmas
765 6 1:10.08 Williams, Victoria 10 MA Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics 1/5/2019 2019 NJS SCAR TYR Winterfest 738 7 1:10.21 Collins, Kali 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
734 8 1:10.89 Tilger, Camryn 10 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 10/14/2018 2018 MA SJAC Dual in the Pool 714 9 1:10.94 Fox, Maddie 10 MA Upper Main Line YMCA 1/27/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
713 10 1:11.16 Wolbert, Sydney 10 MA Pocono Family YMCA 1/27/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
706 Girls 10 & under 50 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 35.37 Kelcy, Caroline 10 MA Souderton Area Cmty A C 11/18/2018 2018 MA AP NPAC North Penn 
Tro
792 2 35.45 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
787 3 36.09 Majewski, Anna 9 MA Central Bucks Swim Team 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
915 4 36.13 Petrakis, Grace 10 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
751 5 36.29 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
743 6 36.36 Wolbert, Sydney 10 MA Pocono Family YMCA 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
739 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 4 of 8
7 36.74 Curtis, Grace 10 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
720 8 36.93 Hattala, Caroline 10 MA Emmaus Aquatic Club 1/27/2019 2019 MA EMAC 22nd Annual 
Winter Invitational
710 9 36.95 Parry, Mia 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
709 10 37.10 Xiong, Iris 10 MA Friends Central Aquatics 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
701 Girls 10 & under 100 Breaststroke Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:16.84 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 1/20/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 802 2 1:17.07 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
797 3 1:17.12 Wolbert, Sydney 10 MA Pocono Family YMCA 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
796 4 1:17.25 Curtis, Grace 10 MA South Jersey Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
793 5 1:17.56 Petrakis, Grace 10 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
785 6 1:17.83 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
779 7 1:18.34 Majewski, Anna 9 MA Central Bucks Swim Team 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
932 8 1:20.19 Collins, Kali 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
723 9 1:20.34 Dai, Ariana 9 MA Upper Dublin Aquatic Club 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
887 10 1:20.55 Parry, Mia 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
714 Girls 10 & under 50 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 28.95 Klinger, Maddie 10 MA Reading YMCA 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
877 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 5 of 8
2 29.48 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
844 3 29.88 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
819 4 30.13 Lehman, Alyce 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
803 5 30.19 Zimmerman, Addy 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 2/10/2019 2019 MA FSSC Five Star Cup 800 6 30.39 Abruzzo, Gabi 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
787 7 30.50 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
780 8 30.57 Derivaux, Audrey 9 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
915 9 31.13 Petrakis, Grace 10 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
3/2/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
742 10 31.23 Williams, Victoria 10 MA Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics 1/6/2019 2019 NJS SCAR TYR Winterfest 736 Girls 10 & under 100 Butterfly Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:04.96 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
872 2 1:05.52 Klinger, Maddie 10 MA Reading YMCA 3/24/2019 2019 MA AP PA YMCA State 
Champ
857 3 1:05.76 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 4/4/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
850 4 1:06.83 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 1/19/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 821 5 1:07.30 Abruzzo, Gabi 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
808 6 1:08.21 Lehman, Alyce 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
784 7 1:08.42 Wolbert, Sydney 10 MA Pocono Family YMCA 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
778 8 1:08.49 Derivaux, Audrey 9 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
918 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 6 of 8
9 1:09.42 Williams, Victoria 10 MA Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics 10/21/2018 2018 NJS XCEL Fall Festival of X-
Cellence
752 10 1:09.60 Petrakis, Grace 10 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
747 Girls 10 & under 100 Individual Medley Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 1:07.28 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 1/19/2019 2019 PV AP Winterfest 858 2 1:07.48 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
851 3 1:07.82 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
841 4 1:08.14 Petrakis, Grace 10 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
830 5 1:09.86 Derivaux, Audrey 9 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/11/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
939 6 1:10.09 Tilger, Camryn 10 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 10/13/2018 2018 MA SJAC Dual in the Pool 769 7 1:10.18 Parry, Mia 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/6/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
767 8 1:10.49 Abruzzo, Gabi 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 12/15/2018 2018 MD NBAC 45th Annual 
Christmas
757 9 1:10.84 Wolbert, Sydney 10 MA Pocono Family YMCA 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
746 10 1:10.97 Collins, Kali 10 MA Jersey Wahoos 3/1/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
742 Girls 10 & under 200 Individual Medley Short Course Yards Rank Time Name Age LSC / Club Swim Date Meet Power 
Points
1 2:24.57 Hinson, Kaliyah 10 MA York YMCA 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
843 2 2:27.01 Mellinger, Ashley 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
808 3 2:27.06 Scime, Alex 10 MA Golden Ram Aquatics 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
807 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 7 of 8
4 2:28.22 Petrakis, Grace 10 MA Central Bucks Family YMCA 
Dolphins
3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
790 5 2:28.35 Tilger, Camryn 10 MA East Coast C-Cerpants 10/14/2018 2018 MA SJAC Dual in the Pool 788 6 2:29.70 Williams, Victoria 10 MA Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics 1/6/2019 2019 NJS SCAR TYR Winterfest 769 7 2:29.71 Derivaux, Audrey 9 MA Jersey Wahoos 4/13/2019 2019 FL  ISCA TYR Elite 
Showcase C
917 8 2:30.62 Wolbert, Sydney 10 MA Pocono Family YMCA 3/3/2019 2019 MA YY SC Junior Olympic 
Age Group Champs
756 9 2:30.68 Abruzzo, Gabi 10 MA Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics 1/27/2019 2019 PV USA Swimming IM 
Xtreme Games-NE
756 10 2:33.17 Parry, Mia 10 MA Lancaster Aquatic Club 4/5/2019 2019 NI Eastern Zone SC 
Swimming
721 USA Swimming, Inc.  LSC: MA For Dates 9/1/2018  - 8/31/2019  Page 8 of 8