Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/21/2017 09:54 AM
                        2016 Neptune's Challenge A/BB/C                        
                            Pleasantville Aquatics                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Emma Savov                12 SEA                       NT    3:01.42   20  
       42.88  1:34.73  2:33.40  3:01.42                                    
  2 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  3:17.34    3:15.86   17  
       45.31  1:34.87  2:26.02  3:15.86                                    
B - Division  
  1 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea               3:16.44    3:18.73   20  
       44.99  1:36.20  2:27.92  3:18.73                                    
  2 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest       3:46.71    3:29.35   17  
       47.74  1:40.89  2:35.99  3:29.35                                    
  3 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                       NT    3:30.95   16  
       43.89  1:37.29  2:40.43  3:30.95                                    
  4 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                      NT    3:38.19   15  
       48.67  1:44.93  2:44.04  3:38.19                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc              2:57.83    3:04.79   20  
       40.20  1:26.32  2:15.02  3:04.79                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA                  3:14.16    3:12.16   20  
       42.99  1:31.25  2:22.04  3:12.16                                    
  2 Alex Batty                13 ECCC                 3:19.71    3:14.10   17  
       42.90  1:32.49  2:23.00  3:14.10                                    
  3 Lilly Teofanova           13 PVA                  3:24.64    3:17.13   16  
       45.74  1:37.11  2:26.55  3:17.13                                    
  4 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks       3:29.49    3:23.57   15  
       45.60  1:37.11  2:26.55  3:23.57                                    
  5 Courtney Blacksten        14 ECCC                 3:24.03    3:31.19   14  
       46.31  1:40.15  2:35.99  3:31.19                                    
C - Division  
  1 Melina Galias             13 ECCC                 3:45.81    3:49.22   20  
       50.19  1:48.51  2:48.86  3:49.22                                    
  2 Hannah Fuscaldo           13 Wildwood Crest            NT    3:55.95   17  
       56.48  1:56.25  2:56.16  3:55.95                                    
  3 Sarah Huber               13 ECCC                      NT    4:28.00   16  
     1:00.76  2:09.59  3:19.38  4:28.00                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Aaron Thompson            11 SEA                  3:14.36    3:11.81   20  
       41.72  1:28.26  2:16.05  3:11.81                                    
  2 Seth Glonek               11 MAR                       NT    3:21.28   17  
       47.28  1:40.29  2:32.53  3:21.28                                    
  3 Ali Mohamed               11 MAR                       NT    3:42.80   16  
       48.49  1:45.77  2:44.94  3:42.80                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  2:40.20    2:40.70   20  
       36.14  1:17.13  1:59.40  2:40.70                                    
  2 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  2:32.29    2:41.37   17  
       35.58  1:15.77  1:58.37  2:41.37                                    
  3 Brendan Baughman          14 Marlins              2:45.52    2:50.37   16  
       37.63  1:19.92  2:04.77  2:50.37                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  2:43.67    2:56.05   20  
       38.85  1:23.34  2:09.35  2:56.05                                    
  2 Carson Vasser             13 SEA                  2:59.02    2:58.88   17  
       40.32  1:25.27  2:11.89  2:58.88                                    
  3 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  3:03.08    3:07.77   16  
       41.30  1:30.65  2:17.75  3:07.77                                    
  4 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                       NT    3:09.04   15  
       42.45  1:31.80  2:21.27  3:09.04                                    
  5 Andrew Dang               13 PVA                  3:21.08    3:12.86   14  
       43.52  1:30.06  2:19.93  3:12.86                                    
  6 Omar Mohamed              13 MAR                       NT    3:17.41   13  
       43.52  1:33.93  2:26.26  3:17.41                                    
  7 Roberto Steele            14 Wildwood Crest       3:39.36    3:20.91   12  
       46.70  1:38.03  2:30.37  3:20.91                                    
C - Division  
  1 Michael D'Angelo          14 Marlins              3:36.95    3:23.56   20  
       46.88  1:39.33  2:31.36  3:23.56                                    
  2 Quincy Smalls             13 BGH                  3:37.88    3:38.32   17  
       48.59  1:44.23  2:41.66  3:38.32                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauren Greenleaf          12 SEA                    40.75      39.80   20  
  2 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                    40.73      40.62   17  
  3 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                    40.26      41.07   16  
B - Division  
  1 Tiffany Tran              12 Un-Sea                 44.17      42.26   20  
  2 Sarah Ghazaz              12 BGH                    43.27      42.32   17  
  3 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                    42.99      42.84   16  
  4 Sydney Kreidler           11 SEA                    42.56      42.95   15  
  5 Liv Scherbin              12 PVA                    45.64      44.21   14  
  6 Ella Culmone              11 ECCC                   43.83      44.32   13  
  7 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                    45.05      44.60   12  
  8 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea                 44.46      45.08   11  
  9 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                    51.57      45.22    9  
 10 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                    46.46      45.95    7  
 11 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                   46.61      46.02    6  
 12 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                    46.65      46.66    5  
 13 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                   52.63      47.02    4  
 14 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                    50.62      47.43    3  
 15 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                    50.65      47.51    2  
 16 Tram Duong                11 BGH                    47.70      47.81    1  
 17 Bella Destefano           11 BGH                    45.27      47.90  
C - Division  
  1 Lola Sarni                12 SEA                    49.59      49.32   20  
  2 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                    50.89      49.49   17  
  3 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                    51.94      49.84   16  
  4 Jenna Haas                11 MAR                    53.13      52.00   15  
  5 Julia Youngblood          11 Margate Sharks         57.46      56.17   14  
  6 Sophia Clauhs             11 SEA                    54.77      56.58   13  
  7 Breanna Fabi              11 Margate Sharks       1:00.91      58.55   12  
  8 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest         53.11      59.04   11  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Carina Costa              11 MAR                    46.78         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Aaron Thompson            11 SEA                    39.86      40.09   20  
  2 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                     40.76      40.26   17  
  3 Jonathan Marrone          12 Un-Sea                 43.33      40.29   16  
  4 Andres Carpio             12 PVA                    50.88      41.46   15  
B - Division  
  1 Seth Glonek               11 MAR                    43.38      42.17   20  
  2 James Haney               11 ECCC                   43.94      43.16   17  
  3 Lam Phan                  12 PVA                    53.00      44.37   16  
  4 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                    45.90      46.16   15  
  5 William Nguyen            11 SEA                    47.25      46.81   14  
  6 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                    48.65      47.30   13  
  7 Ali Mohamed               11 MAR                    48.49      47.31   12  
  8 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                    48.20      48.22   11  
  9 Jason Lieu                11 PVA                    55.72      48.42    9  
 10 Tommy Pham                11 PVA                    51.12      48.43    7  
C - Division  
  1 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                    48.67      49.52   20  
  2 Adam Bailey               12 BGH                    51.90      49.72   17  
  3 Bobby Lee                 12 BGH                    50.07      49.82   16  
  4 Alex Prajzner             11 PVA                    49.92      50.26   15  
  5 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                    52.33      51.27   14  
  6 Nathan Ranger             12 MAR                    50.11      51.85   13  
  7 Johnny Sahl               11 BGH                    54.21      52.34   12  
  8 Nicholas Wu               11 SEA                    57.58      54.79   11  
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc              1:09.93    1:09.76   20  
       34.16  1:09.76                                                      
  2 Isabella Pagan            14 Un-Sea               1:07.16    1:10.18   17  
       33.42  1:10.18                                                      
  3 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 1:10.03    1:11.70   16  
       34.50  1:11.70                                                      
  4 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  1:15.14    1:13.66   15  
       35.45  1:13.66                                                      
  5 Marlee Canale             13 SEA                  1:12.52    1:13.87   14  
       35.34  1:13.87                                                      
  6 Ava McDonough             13 SEA                  1:12.93    1:14.16   13  
       36.69  1:14.16                                                      
  7 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  1:15.26    1:15.00   12  
       36.36  1:15.00                                                      
  8 Kaitlyn Stollenwerk       14 SEA                  1:12.02    1:15.70   11  
       36.27  1:15.70                                                      
  9 Fauve Haney               14 ECCC                 1:13.66    1:15.74    9  
       36.56  1:15.74                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                 1:18.80    1:17.69   20  
       37.86  1:17.69                                                      
  2 Alex Batty                13 ECCC                 1:23.26    1:20.17   17  
       38.52  1:20.17                                                      
  3 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks       1:21.30    1:20.75   16  
       39.14  1:20.75                                                      
  4 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA                  1:22.67    1:20.90   15  
       39.69  1:20.90                                                      
  5 Aashee Patel              13 VINY                 1:24.10    1:23.42   14  
       40.16  1:23.42                                                      
  6 Danielle Gallo            14 VINY                 1:24.00    1:23.95   13  
       39.21  1:23.95                                                      
  7 Samantha Spica            13 SEA                  1:27.80    1:26.00   12  
       41.70  1:26.00                                                      
  8 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest       1:30.07    1:26.97   11  
       42.41  1:26.97                                                      
  9 Ava Nehmad                13 SEA                  1:28.69    1:28.19    9  
       41.83  1:28.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Abbey Thompson            14 ECCC                 1:28.24    1:30.42   20  
       44.45  1:30.42                                                      
  2 Melina Galias             13 ECCC                 1:28.69    1:31.72   17  
       44.67  1:31.72                                                      
  3 Sarah Huber               13 ECCC                 1:39.06    1:36.05   16  
       45.97  1:36.05                                                      
  4 Jaydan Duttweiler         13 PVA                  1:53.64    1:36.62   15  
     1:36.78  1:36.62                                                      
  5 Hannah Fuscaldo           13 Wildwood Crest       1:39.29    1:38.57   14  
       47.21  1:38.57                                                      
  6 Olivia Jordan             14 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:40.55   13  
     1:41.04  1:40.55                                                      
  7 Emma Sahl                 14 BGH                  1:50.07    1:49.57   12  
     1:52.80  1:49.57                                                      
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ethan Do                  13 Un-Sea               1:12.90    1:09.07   20  
       33.44  1:09.07                                                      
  2 Connor Ammann             14 SEA                  1:12.52    1:09.13   17  
       33.37  1:09.13                                                      
  3 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC                 1:09.85    1:09.43   16  
       33.87  1:09.43                                                      
  4 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  1:11.87    1:10.60   15  
       33.86  1:10.60                                                      
  5 Ethan McCarron            14 PVA                  1:13.35    1:10.77   14  
       34.85  1:10.77                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  1:08.91    1:11.91   20  
       34.19  1:11.91                                                      
  2 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                  1:13.37    1:12.57   17  
       34.92  1:12.57                                                      
  3 Brendan Baughman          14 Marlins              1:11.67    1:13.66   16  
       35.26  1:13.66                                                      
  4 Matt McClay               14 MAR                  1:12.08    1:14.92   15  
       36.70  1:14.92                                                      
  5 Ryan Flynn                14 PVA                  1:23.85    1:18.90   14  
       37.71  1:18.90                                                      
  6 Christopher LaMonica      14 SEA                  1:16.70    1:19.68   13  
       37.77  1:19.68                                                      
  7 Michael D'Angelo          14 Marlins              1:21.18    1:20.56   12  
       38.57  1:20.56                                                      
  8 Mason Ricciotti           13 SEA                  1:20.97    1:20.66   11  
       40.06  1:20.66                                                      
  9 Brandon Wang              14 MAR                       NT    1:21.23    9  
       38.51  1:21.23                                                      
 10 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                  1:26.64    1:22.38    7  
       39.54  1:22.38                                                      
 11 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  1:17.84    1:22.94    6  
       40.87  1:22.94                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA                  1:23.27    1:24.40   20  
       39.01  1:24.40                                                      
  2 Max Grubenko              13 MAR                       NT    1:26.11   17  
       41.69  1:26.11                                                      
  3 Brandon Wu                13 SEA                  1:36.45    1:27.68   16  
       42.36  1:27.68                                                      
  4 Roberto Steele            14 Wildwood Crest       1:40.15    1:29.65   15  
       44.40  1:29.65                                                      
  5 Quincy Smalls             13 BGH                  1:32.97    1:33.33   14  
       45.54  1:33.33                                                      
  6 Dan Sheldon               14 ECCC                 1:38.72    1:33.47   13  
       44.16  1:33.47                                                      
  7 Parker Grace              13 MAR                  1:39.66    1:38.11   12  
       48.14  1:38.11                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jared Smith-Knowles       13 PVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                  1:17.10    1:13.57   20  
       35.91  1:13.57                                                      
  2 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  1:14.14    1:14.07   17  
       36.39  1:14.07                                                      
  3 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                 1:15.16    1:15.30   16  
       36.69  1:15.30                                                      
  4 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  1:17.40    1:15.51   15  
       36.94  1:15.51                                                      
  5 Tiffany Tran              12 Un-Sea               1:19.45    1:16.11   14  
       36.66  1:16.11                                                      
  6 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  1:18.72    1:17.00   13  
       37.65  1:17.00                                                      
  7 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH                  1:23.26    1:17.08   12  
       38.30  1:17.08                                                      
  8 Sydney Kreidler           11 SEA                  1:17.74    1:17.42   11  
       37.71  1:17.42                                                      
  9 Ella Culmone              11 ECCC                 1:18.79    1:20.01    9  
       39.30  1:20.01                                                      
 10 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest       1:23.34    1:20.52    7  
       39.81  1:20.52                                                      
 11 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  1:20.72    1:20.58    6  
       39.33  1:20.58                                                      
 12 Melissa Tran              11 PVA                  1:23.75    1:21.38    5  
       38.80  1:21.38                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Monica Iordanov           11 PVA                  1:22.24    1:22.98   20  
       39.68  1:22.98                                                      
  2 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea               1:21.75    1:22.99   17  
       40.06  1:22.99                                                      
  3 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                  1:24.94    1:24.09   16  
       41.47  1:24.09                                                      
  4 Grace Gaskill             11 PVA                  1:25.36    1:24.90   15  
       40.63  1:24.90                                                      
  5 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                 1:27.29    1:28.78   14  
       44.03  1:28.78                                                      
  6 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                  1:28.09    1:29.24   13  
     1:29.22  1:29.24                                                      
  7 Carina Costa              11 MAR                  1:30.44    1:29.30   12  
       43.62  1:29.30                                                      
  8 Lola Sarni                12 SEA                  1:32.36    1:29.45   11  
       43.02  1:29.45                                                      
  9 Bella Destefano           11 BGH                  1:27.93    1:29.58    9  
       43.22  1:29.58                                                      
 10 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                  1:34.18    1:30.62    7  
       44.14  1:30.62                                                      
 11 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                       NT    1:30.98    6  
       42.89  1:30.98                                                      
 12 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                  1:36.38    1:31.86    5  
       45.54  1:31.86                                                      
 13 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  1:41.52    1:32.86    4  
       44.36  1:32.86                                                      
 14 Jenna Haas                11 MAR                       NT    1:37.04    3  
       45.80  1:37.04                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Julia Youngblood          11 Margate Sharks       1:59.75    1:40.66   20  
       49.53  1:40.66                                                      
  2 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                       NT    1:41.01   17  
       46.54  1:41.01                                                      
  3 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest       1:43.86    1:44.85   16  
       50.05  1:44.85                                                      
  4 Breanna Fabi              11 Margate Sharks       2:03.59    1:46.73   15  
       50.60  1:46.73                                                      
  5 Sophia Clauhs             11 SEA                  2:00.80    1:50.74   14  
       51.40  1:50.74                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Andres Carpio             12 PVA                  1:24.75    1:16.07   20  
       37.48  1:16.07                                                      
  2 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA                  1:16.90    1:17.05   17  
       37.32  1:17.05                                                      
  3 James Haney               11 ECCC                 1:14.58    1:17.58   16  
       37.64  1:17.58                                                      
  4 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  1:18.80    1:19.29   15  
       38.85  1:19.29                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  1:19.41    1:20.17   20  
       39.48  1:20.17                                                      
  2 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  1:22.68    1:21.26   17  
       38.80  1:21.26                                                      
  3 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                   1:18.50    1:21.72   16  
       39.01  1:21.72                                                      
  4 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  1:22.78    1:21.75   15  
       39.69  1:21.75                                                      
  5 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                  1:23.77    1:24.07   14  
       41.58  1:24.07                                                      
  6 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                  1:25.22    1:25.06   13  
       41.44  1:25.06                                                      
  7 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                  1:25.57    1:26.02   12  
       42.01  1:26.02                                                      
  8 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                  1:23.85    1:26.31   11  
       42.99  1:26.31                                                      
  9 Harry Franks              12 Margate Sharks       1:39.41    1:27.81    9  
       41.97  1:27.81                                                      
 10 Jason Lieu                11 PVA                  1:32.88    1:28.15    7  
       43.05  1:28.15                                                      
 11 Lam Phan                  12 PVA                  1:41.37    1:30.72    6  
       43.56  1:30.72                                                      
 12 Tommy Pham                11 PVA                  1:36.40    1:32.16    5  
       46.64  1:32.16                                                      
 13 Nathan Ranger             12 MAR                  1:29.77    1:32.91    4  
       43.28  1:32.91                                                      
 14 Justn Hoang               11 PVA                  1:29.78    1:33.02    3  
       45.23  1:33.02                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Johnny Sahl               11 BGH                  1:36.85    1:35.95   20  
       47.71  1:35.95                                                      
  2 Alex Prajzner             11 PVA                  1:39.03    1:37.83   17  
       46.22  1:37.83                                                      
  3 Adam Bailey               12 BGH                  1:46.99    1:42.83   16  
       48.21  1:42.83                                                      
  4 Nicholas Wu               11 SEA                  1:58.35    1:53.66   15  
       49.28  1:53.66                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alex Antonov              13 ECCC                   26.77      28.13   20  
  2 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                   29.32      29.84   17  
  3 Ava McDonough             13 SEA                    29.61      30.00   16  
  4 Danielle Gallo            14 VINY                   31.91      30.20   15  
  5 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc                29.36      30.24   14  
  6 Isabella Pagan            14 Un-Sea                 30.97      30.37   13  
  7 Fauve Haney               14 ECCC                   29.54      30.49   12  
  8 Marlee Canale             13 SEA                    30.25      30.64   11  
  9 Kaitlyn Stollenwerk       14 SEA                    30.88      31.47    9  
B - Division  
  1 Courtney Blacksten        14 ECCC                   31.45      31.81   20  
  2 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                   32.58      31.89   17  
  3 Alex Batty                13 ECCC                   31.20      32.21   16  
  4 Lilly Teofanova           13 PVA                    32.08      32.24   15  
  5 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                    31.51      32.40   14  
  6 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA                    35.18      33.03   13  
  7 Samantha Spica            13 SEA                    34.88      34.12   12  
  8 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest         36.40      35.11   11  
  9 Aashee Patel              13 VINY                   34.24      35.25    9  
 10 Abbey Thompson            14 ECCC                   35.02      35.42    7  
 11 Ava Nehmad                13 SEA                    37.01      35.69    6  
 12 Jaydan Duttweiler         13 PVA                    45.70      36.74    5  
C - Division  
  1 Nadah Mohamed             14 MAR                    38.13      37.24   20  
  2 Olivia Jordan             14 Wildwood Crest            NT      38.61   17  
  3 Sarah Huber               13 ECCC                   38.73      39.21   16  
  4 Hannah Fuscaldo           13 Wildwood Crest         40.13      41.58   15  
  5 Emma Sahl                 14 BGH                    43.15      42.76   14  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Melina Galias             13 ECCC                   35.62         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Connor Ammann             14 SEA                    26.77      26.99   20  
  2 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC                   27.35      27.34   17  
  3 Brendan Baughman          14 Marlins                26.97      27.41   16  
  4 Eddie Chen                14 PVA                    28.87      28.40   15  
  5 Ethan Do                  13 Un-Sea                 30.76      28.85   14  
  6 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                    28.58      28.94   13  
  7 Reuben Williams           13 VINY                      NT      29.25   12  
B - Division  
  1 Ethan McCarron            14 PVA                    30.39      29.41   20  
  2 Matt McClay               14 MAR                    28.73      29.42   17  
  3 Christopher LaMonica      14 SEA                    30.10      29.53   16  
  4 Michael D'Angelo          14 Marlins                30.75      29.60   15  
  5 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                    29.64      30.21   14  
  6 Andrew Dang               13 PVA                    31.57      30.22   13  
  7 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA                    31.04      31.51   12  
  8 Brandon Wang              14 MAR                    29.37      31.58   11  
  9 Ryan Flynn                14 PVA                    34.59      31.77    9  
 10 Mason Ricciotti           13 SEA                    31.39      32.23    7  
 11 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                    31.55      32.38    6  
 12 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                    34.28      32.40    5  
 13 Omar Mohamed              13 MAR                    34.28      32.58    4  
C - Division  
  1 Dan Sheldon               14 ECCC                   37.28      34.30   20  
  2 Quincy Smalls             13 BGH                    34.95      34.62   17  
  3 Brandon Wu                13 SEA                    35.43      34.70   16  
  4 Roberto Steele            14 Wildwood Crest         35.67      35.01   15  
  5 Max Grubenko              13 MAR                    32.86      35.69   14  
  6 Jared Smith-Knowles       13 PVA                       NT      36.82   13  
  7 Parker Grace              13 MAR                    38.23      37.84   12  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Emma Savov                12 SEA                    31.00      30.29   20  
  2 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                    30.20      30.32   17  
  3 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                    32.04      30.79   16  
  4 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                   31.49      30.85   15  
  5 Liv Scherbin              12 PVA                    32.06      30.87   14  
  6 Melissa Tran              11 PVA                    31.81      31.03   13  
  7 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                    30.94      31.06   12  
  8 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH                    31.05      31.14   11  
  9 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                   31.44      31.70    9  
 10 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                    32.72      32.23    7  
 11 Monica Iordanov           11 PVA                    32.85      32.67    6  
 12 Lola Sarni                12 SEA                    32.57      32.71    5  
 13 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest         32.97      32.80    4  
 14 Grace Gaskill             11 PVA                    33.29      32.85    3  
B - Division  
  1 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                    32.70      32.96   20  
  2 Sarah Ghazaz              12 BGH                    32.76      32.97   17  
  3 Sydney Kreidler           11 SEA                    32.00      33.04   16  
  4 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                    34.13      33.53   15  
  5 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                    34.59      33.67   14  
  6 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea                 33.62      34.29   13  
  7 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                   34.11      34.92   12  
  8 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                    35.20      34.93   11  
  9 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                    35.70      35.31    9  
 10 Tram Duong                11 BGH                    33.89      35.52    7  
 11 Bella Destefano           11 BGH                    34.19      36.18    6  
 12 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                    35.78      36.36    5  
 13 Jenna Haas                11 MAR                    36.61      37.06    4  
 14 Carina Costa              11 MAR                    38.10      37.14    3  
 15 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                    37.71      37.59    2  
 16 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                    37.45      37.84    1  
C - Division  
  1 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                    38.00      39.61   20  
  2 Julia Youngblood          11 Margate Sharks         42.14      40.35   17  
  3 Breanna Fabi              11 Margate Sharks         41.07      40.64   16  
  4 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest         40.93      42.83   15  
  5 Sophia Clauhs             11 SEA                    42.69      46.35   14  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA                    31.05      31.54   20  
  2 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                     31.06      31.57   17  
B - Division  
  1 James Haney               11 ECCC                   31.91      31.88   20  
  2 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC                   31.69      31.99   17  
  3 Andres Carpio             12 PVA                    34.23      32.60   16  
  4 Jonathan Marrone          12 Un-Sea                 34.21      32.65   15  
  5 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                    32.95      33.24   14  
  6 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                    33.93      33.48   13  
  7 Tommy Pham                11 PVA                    33.95      33.72   12  
  8 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                    33.28      33.79   11  
  9 Aaron Thompson            11 SEA                    34.68      34.21    9  
 10 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                    34.76      34.31    7  
 11 Seth Glonek               11 MAR                    34.99      34.73    6  
 12 William Nguyen            11 SEA                    36.66      35.16    5  
 13 Bobby Lee                 12 BGH                    35.08      35.26    4  
 14 Jason Lieu                11 PVA                    35.95      35.41    3  
 15 Lam Phan                  12 PVA                    40.15      35.46    2  
 16 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                    34.52      35.57    1  
 17 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                    34.39      35.82  
 18 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                    34.35      36.08  
 19 Nathan Ranger             12 MAR                    37.01      36.47  
 20 Adam Bailey               12 BGH                    34.54      36.50  
 21 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                    34.00      36.66  
 22 Justn Hoang               11 PVA                    35.97      36.79  
C - Division  
  1 Alex Prajzner             11 PVA                    37.22      38.76   20  
  2 Johnny Sahl               11 BGH                    37.15      39.53   17  
  3 Ali Mohamed               11 MAR                    39.64      40.70   16  
  4 Nicholas Wu               11 SEA                    41.72      43.42   15  
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alex Antonov              13 ECCC                 1:05.13    1:08.10   20  
       31.77  1:08.10                                                      
  2 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  1:12.48    1:14.06   17  
       34.35  1:14.06                                                      
  3 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 1:11.46    1:14.19   16  
       34.79  1:14.19                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ava McDonough             13 SEA                  1:12.90    1:16.17   20  
       35.96  1:16.17                                                      
  2 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  1:15.49    1:17.42   17  
       35.61  1:17.42                                                      
  3 Fauve Haney               14 ECCC                 1:13.59    1:17.98   16  
       35.91  1:17.98                                                      
  4 Isabella Pagan            14 Un-Sea               1:13.67    1:19.10   15  
       38.14  1:19.10                                                      
  5 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks       1:24.90    1:21.80   14  
       36.55  1:21.80                                                      
  6 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest       1:20.11    1:21.87   13  
       38.92  1:21.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Olivia Jordan             14 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:51.81   20  
       50.28  1:51.81                                                      
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  1:02.84    1:04.44   20  
       30.07  1:04.44                                                      
  2 Connor Ammann             14 SEA                  1:05.70    1:05.98   17  
       31.28  1:05.98                                                      
  3 Ethan Do                  13 Un-Sea               1:14.22    1:08.60   16  
       32.21  1:08.60                                                      
  4 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  1:09.05    1:09.49   15  
       32.51  1:09.49                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC                 1:08.75    1:10.39   20  
       32.20  1:10.39                                                      
  2 Carson Vasser             13 SEA                  1:09.35    1:11.40   17  
       33.59  1:11.40                                                      
  3 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                  1:14.83    1:12.96   16  
       33.51  1:12.96                                                      
  4 Eddie Chen                14 PVA                  1:18.92    1:14.52   15  
       35.63  1:14.52                                                      
  5 Aaron Williams            13 VINY                      NT    1:14.65   14  
       32.28  1:14.65                                                      
  6 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  1:11.40    1:19.89   13  
       36.01  1:19.89                                                      
  7 Christopher LaMonica      14 SEA                  1:13.92    1:20.85   12  
       37.35  1:20.85                                                      
  8 Matt McClay               14 MAR                  1:17.57    1:21.17   11  
       36.62  1:21.17                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                       NT    1:26.39   20  
       40.32  1:26.39                                                      
  2 Omar Mohamed              13 MAR                  2:18.89    1:26.41   17  
       39.51  1:26.41                                                      
  3 Michael D'Angelo          14 Marlins              1:34.94    1:29.56   16  
       41.66  1:29.56                                                      
  4 Roberto Steele            14 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:32.56   15  
       44.48  1:32.56                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH                  1:14.84    1:12.61   20  
       34.67  1:12.61                                                      
  2 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 1:15.80    1:16.82   17  
       35.79  1:16.82                                                      
  3 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  1:25.37    1:16.94   16  
       35.85  1:16.94                                                      
  4 Ella Culmone              11 ECCC                 1:14.23    1:17.87   15  
       34.38  1:17.87                                                      
  5 Tiffany Tran              12 Un-Sea               1:20.47    1:19.13   14  
       36.86  1:19.13                                                      
  6 Liv Scherbin              12 PVA                  1:19.03    1:20.03   13  
       38.20  1:20.03                                                      
  7 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest       1:19.43    1:20.51   12  
       38.21  1:20.51                                                      
  8 Lauren Greenleaf          12 SEA                  1:22.34    1:20.57   11  
       35.67  1:20.57                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                 1:19.92    1:22.41   20  
       37.93  1:22.41                                                      
  2 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                  1:26.82    1:28.12   17  
       39.20  1:28.12                                                      
  3 Grace Gaskill             11 PVA                  1:27.96    1:30.19   16  
       39.93  1:30.19                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest       2:46.64    1:58.40   20  
       54.56  1:58.40                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  1:22.52    1:22.08   20  
       38.46  1:22.08                                                      
  2 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC                 1:17.96    1:22.23   17  
       38.48  1:22.23                                                      
  3 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  1:32.90    1:28.57   16  
       41.28  1:28.57                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Justn Hoang               11 PVA                       NT    1:53.64   20  
       50.57  1:53.64                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Marlee Canale             13 SEA                  2:39.11    2:39.30   20  
       34.32  1:13.98  2:04.25  2:39.30                                    
  2 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc              2:37.45    2:39.33   17  
       36.25  1:15.83  2:05.39  2:39.33                                    
  3 Fauve Haney               14 ECCC                 2:38.49    2:42.00   16  
       36.62  1:16.63  2:06.17  2:42.00                                    
  4 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  2:37.13    2:42.37   15  
       35.73  1:18.05  2:05.70  2:42.37                                    
  5 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  2:42.98    2:43.90   14  
       34.91  1:16.51  2:04.54  2:43.90                                    
B - Division  
  1 Kaitlyn Stollenwerk       14 SEA                  2:41.44    2:49.67   20  
       36.33  1:17.67  2:10.12  2:49.67                                    
  2 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA                  2:54.79    2:53.44   17  
       38.78  1:24.13  2:13.13  2:53.44                                    
  3 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                 2:55.88    2:55.01   16  
       39.11  1:22.68  2:16.73  2:55.01                                    
  4 Alex Batty                13 ECCC                      NT    2:56.71   15  
       39.02  1:25.28  2:15.60  2:56.71                                    
  5 Lilly Teofanova           13 PVA                  2:55.15    2:59.33   14  
       40.35  1:26.47  2:19.94  2:59.33                                    
  6 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest       2:57.43    3:03.65   13  
       38.79  1:25.67  2:22.97  3:03.65                                    
  7 Samantha Spica            13 SEA                  3:13.64    3:10.18   12  
       44.79  1:30.99  2:28.13  3:10.18                                    
  8 Danielle Gallo            14 VINY                 3:09.34    3:13.09   11  
       39.79  1:26.33  2:27.98  3:13.09                                    
C - Division  
  1 Aashee Patel              13 VINY                 3:22.73    3:16.65   20  
       42.88  1:34.73  2:33.40  3:16.65                                    
  2 Abbey Thompson            14 ECCC                 3:16.77    3:18.07   17  
       44.63  1:34.29  2:34.60  3:18.07                                    
  3 Nadah Mohamed             14 MAR                  3:37.44    3:25.62   16  
       43.89  1:37.29  2:40.43  3:25.62                                    
  4 Melina Galias             13 ECCC                 3:16.57    3:28.43   15  
       49.70  1:39.02  2:40.69  3:28.43                                    
  5 Hannah Fuscaldo           13 Wildwood Crest       3:51.63    3:35.95   14  
       53.38  1:46.99  2:49.24  3:35.95                                    
  6 Jaydan Duttweiler         13 PVA                       NT    3:37.60   13  
       45.89  1:39.90  2:46.22  3:37.60                                    
  7 Olivia Jordan             14 Wildwood Crest            NT    3:54.47   12  
       53.25  1:52.61  3:01.10  3:54.47                                    
  8 Emma Sahl                 14 BGH                       NT    4:05.34   11  
     1:00.61  2:03.17  3:15.25  4:05.34                                    
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  2:16.29    2:23.39   20  
       30.18  1:06.53  1:49.54  2:23.39                                    
  2 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  2:28.46    2:31.79   17  
       32.39  1:10.77  1:55.92  2:31.79                                    
  3 Ethan McCarron            14 PVA                  2:37.89    2:34.95   16  
       33.95  1:12.62  1:58.84  2:34.95                                    
B - Division  
  1 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                  2:42.49    2:38.57   20  
       33.61  1:13.30  2:02.32  2:38.57                                    
  2 Eddie Chen                14 PVA                  2:43.10    2:38.58   17  
       34.81  1:17.44  2:05.64  2:38.58                                    
  3 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  2:34.10    2:39.08   16  
       34.81  1:16.72  2:02.93  2:39.08                                    
  4 Carson Vasser             13 SEA                  2:36.14    2:39.31   15  
       34.11  1:16.32  2:03.89  2:39.31                                    
  5 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  2:41.95    2:52.05   14  
       39.49  1:25.69  2:13.00  2:52.05                                    
  6 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                  3:08.89    2:54.24   13  
       41.60  1:25.27  2:16.09  2:54.24                                    
  7 Reuben Williams           13 VINY                      NT    2:54.42   12  
       35.97  1:22.15  2:17.31  2:54.42                                    
  8 Aaron Williams            13 VINY                      NT    2:54.44   11  
       34.69  1:23.21  2:16.18  2:54.44                                    
  9 Andrew Dang               13 PVA                  2:56.60    2:54.97    9  
       39.98  1:22.84  2:14.90  2:54.97                                    
 10 Mason Ricciotti           13 SEA                  2:52.92    2:55.29    7  
       38.89  1:24.48  2:18.60  2:55.29                                    
 11 Ryan Flynn                14 PVA                  2:54.50    2:56.96    6  
       38.69  1:23.89  2:17.62  2:56.96                                    
C - Division  
  1 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA                  2:59.40    3:05.85   20  
       37.02  1:23.45  2:26.92  3:05.85                                    
  2 Roberto Steele            14 Wildwood Crest       3:30.66    3:13.55   17  
       43.52  1:33.66  2:30.30  3:13.55                                    
  3 Brandon Wu                13 SEA                       NT    3:28.15   16  
       45.94  1:36.97  2:42.83  3:28.15                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  2:48.15    2:42.99   20  
       36.34  1:17.97  2:06.43  2:42.99                                    
  2 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                  2:55.12    2:44.88   17  
       35.00  1:17.48  2:07.66  2:44.88                                    
  3 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                  2:50.76    2:44.89   16  
       36.22  1:18.03  2:08.34  2:44.89                                    
  4 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 2:53.36    2:47.35   15  
       35.87  1:17.86  2:10.06  2:47.35                                    
  5 Lauren Greenleaf          12 SEA                  2:52.46    2:51.10   14  
       36.47  1:19.74  2:11.47  2:51.10                                    
  6 Tiffany Tran              12 Un-Sea               3:00.33    2:53.81   13  
       36.38  1:21.43  2:13.19  2:53.81                                    
B - Division  
  1 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea               2:56.72    2:55.62   20  
       39.48  1:24.13  2:16.59  2:55.62                                    
  2 Sydney Kreidler           11 SEA                  3:00.49    2:55.65   17  
       41.62  1:22.82  2:15.40  2:55.65                                    
  3 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                  2:57.28    2:56.03   16  
       38.78  1:24.20  2:15.10  2:56.03                                    
  4 Melissa Tran              11 PVA                  2:52.83    2:57.02   15  
       38.34  1:23.19  2:17.42  2:57.02                                    
  5 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  2:54.97    2:57.36   14  
       39.62  1:24.66  2:15.76  2:57.36                                    
  6 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                  3:00.65    2:57.37   13  
       39.77  1:25.84  2:17.43  2:57.37                                    
  7 Ella Culmone              11 ECCC                 2:54.87    2:59.00   12  
       37.03  1:22.47  2:18.29  2:59.00                                    
  8 Monica Iordanov           11 PVA                  2:55.77    3:03.33   11  
       38.99  1:24.99  2:20.97  3:03.33                                    
  9 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                  3:21.70    3:10.35    9  
       42.20  1:29.31  2:26.07  3:10.35                                    
 10 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                       NT    3:12.73    7  
       43.17  1:31.04  2:28.49  3:12.73                                    
 11 Lola Sarni                12 SEA                       NT    3:13.53    6  
       41.06  1:29.68  2:29.97  3:13.53                                    
 12 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                       NT    3:15.72    5  
       44.44  1:32.18  2:31.30  3:15.72                                    
 13 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                 3:21.86    3:16.18    4  
       39.84  1:30.42  2:31.86  3:16.18                                    
 14 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  3:57.64    3:22.33    3  
       47.34  1:39.73  2:37.19  3:22.33                                    
C - Division  
  1 Julia Youngblood          11 Margate Sharks       3:48.72    3:37.73   20  
       53.70  1:47.71  2:51.46  3:37.73                                    
  2 Breanna Fabi              11 Margate Sharks            NT    3:45.84   17  
       51.06  1:47.41  2:58.77  3:45.84                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA                  2:45.19    2:44.04   20  
       35.13  1:16.71  2:07.36  2:44.04                                    
  2 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                   2:49.13    2:52.10   17  
       37.93  1:23.97  2:14.08  2:52.10                                    
B - Division  
  1 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  3:01.15    2:54.18   20  
       38.03  1:22.58  2:14.40  2:54.18                                    
  2 Jonathan Marrone          12 Un-Sea               3:18.40    2:54.90   17  
       37.87  1:24.32  2:15.25  2:54.90                                    
  3 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  3:02.69    3:00.03   16  
       42.19  1:26.61  2:21.65  3:00.03                                    
  4 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  2:53.22    3:01.69   15  
       41.51  1:25.73  2:21.07  3:01.69                                    
  5 Aaron Thompson            11 SEA                  3:09.11    3:03.78   14  
       44.10  1:31.75  2:20.54  3:03.78                                    
  6 Seth Glonek               11 MAR                  3:00.25    3:05.01   13  
       42.77  1:30.28  2:22.52  3:05.01                                    
  7 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                       NT    3:05.33   12  
       42.36  1:27.69  2:24.32  3:05.33                                    
  8 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  3:09.96    3:07.42   11  
       42.20  1:27.99  2:25.22  3:07.42                                    
  9 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                       NT    3:11.48    9  
       47.03  1:33.65  2:30.85  3:11.48                                    
 10 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                       NT    3:11.83    7  
       46.31  1:34.08  2:31.12  3:11.83                                    
 11 William Nguyen            11 SEA                  3:30.03    3:13.91    6  
       44.03  1:32.82  2:29.20  3:13.91                                    
 12 Tommy Pham                11 PVA                  3:25.74    3:14.95    5  
       44.65  1:37.62  2:36.34  3:14.95                                    
 13 Lam Phan                  12 PVA                  3:28.01    3:15.37    4  
       45.17  1:35.03  2:30.52  3:15.37                                    
 14 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                  3:26.99    3:17.84    3  
       45.09  1:31.45  2:33.63  3:17.84                                    
C - Division  
  1 Justn Hoang               11 PVA                  3:18.27    3:28.60   20  
       49.36  1:40.83  2:40.77  3:28.60                                    
  2 Alex Prajzner             11 PVA                  3:46.47    3:36.74   17  
       55.13  1:48.23  2:50.35  3:36.74                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 5:01.53    5:03.19   20  
       34.06  1:12.05  1:51.60  2:31.10  3:09.86  3:48.87  4:26.88  5:03.19
  2 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  5:22.40    5:13.48   17  
       34.34  1:14.15  1:55.35  2:35.49  3:15.46  3:55.88  4:35.82  5:13.48
  3 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                       NT    5:16.99   16  
       35.02  1:13.93  1:53.76  2:34.49  3:15.36  3:56.37  4:37.84  5:16.99
  4 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                 5:21.49    5:21.16   15  
       35.19  1:14.63  1:55.76  2:37.23  3:19.00  4:01.21  4:42.86  5:21.16
B - Division  
  1 Liv Scherbin              12 PVA                  6:28.95    5:23.26   20  
       37.98  1:19.06  2:01.54  2:43.77  3:25.08  4:05.70  4:45.10  5:23.26
  2 Sarah Ghazaz              12 BGH                  5:27.85    5:27.39   17  
       35.25  1:15.14  1:56.92  2:39.21  3:22.06  4:05.22  4:47.51  5:27.39
  3 Melissa Tran              11 PVA                  5:20.72    5:31.04   16  
       34.94  1:15.30  1:58.49  2:40.87  3:24.04  4:05.81  4:48.20  5:31.04
  4 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest       5:37.48    5:33.17   15  
       37.63  1:18.82  2:02.29  2:45.78  3:29.66  4:13.07  4:55.06  5:33.17
  5 Monica Iordanov           11 PVA                  5:31.77    5:37.74   14  
       36.37  1:18.79  2:02.42  2:46.13  3:30.05  4:13.33  4:56.14  5:37.74
  6 Grace Gaskill             11 PVA                       NT    5:41.25   13  
       36.85  1:19.83  2:02.94  2:47.60  3:31.95  4:15.45  4:59.60  5:41.25
  7 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                       NT    5:44.44   12  
       38.61  1:22.18  2:06.84  2:51.15  3:35.24  4:19.62  5:03.27  5:44.44
  8 Bella Destefano           11 BGH                  6:05.00    6:01.29   11  
       40.00  1:25.66  2:12.21  2:59.02  3:45.76  4:31.78  5:17.34  6:01.29
  9 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                  5:58.72    6:01.37    9  
       37.67  1:20.44  2:05.70  2:52.71  4:28.86  5:17.01  6:01.42  6:01.37
C - Division  
  1 Tram Duong                11 BGH                  6:19.22    6:21.90   20  
       38.01  1:26.77  2:16.34  3:05.71  3:55.87  4:46.64  5:35.20  6:21.90
  2 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest            NT    7:17.56   17  
       46.91  1:42.97  2:38.88  3:36.69  4:34.68  5:32.67  6:26.99  7:17.56
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Fauve Haney               14 ECCC                 4:47.24    4:49.42   20  
       31.58  1:07.16  1:43.95  2:21.13  2:58.40  3:36.10  4:13.05  4:49.42
  2 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc              4:58.74    4:56.92   17  
       33.60  1:10.32  1:48.10  2:26.37  3:04.40  3:42.51  4:20.57  4:56.92
  3 Ava McDonough             13 SEA                       NT    4:59.18   16  
       33.63  1:10.90  1:48.71  2:26.81  3:05.63  3:44.82  4:23.36  4:59.18
  4 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                 5:10.14    5:03.92   15  
       33.25  1:10.39  1:49.52  2:29.01  3:08.01  3:47.37  4:26.91  5:03.92
B - Division  
  1 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                      NT    5:08.97   20  
       33.07  1:10.95  1:50.46  2:30.11  3:10.73  3:51.37  4:31.87  5:08.97
  2 Alex Batty                13 ECCC                      NT    5:13.22   17  
       33.54  1:11.63  1:51.45  2:31.85  3:13.69  3:54.68  4:35.14  5:13.22
  3 Lilly Teofanova           13 PVA                  5:13.55    5:25.05   16  
       35.74  1:16.38  1:57.98  2:39.98  3:21.90  4:03.84  4:44.94  5:25.05
  4 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks       5:33.28    5:25.42   15  
       36.24  1:17.43  1:59.72  2:42.01  3:24.12  4:06.57  4:47.77  5:25.42
  5 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest       5:44.37    5:34.78   14  
       37.09  1:18.01  2:00.18  2:43.11  3:26.07  4:09.40  4:52.68  5:34.78
C - Division  
  1 Abbey Thompson            14 ECCC                 6:26.65    6:12.03   20  
       39.65  1:24.17  2:10.93  2:58.24  3:46.20  4:35.09  5:24.19  6:12.03
  2 Melina Galias             13 ECCC                 6:13.13    6:25.07   17  
       40.02  1:27.02  2:15.99  3:05.68  3:55.83  4:46.18  5:36.60  6:25.07
  3 Hannah Fuscaldo           13 Wildwood Crest            NT    6:37.66   16  
       45.15  1:35.66  2:26.11  3:16.62  4:08.19  4:59.85  5:49.91  6:37.66
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 James Haney               11 ECCC                 5:06.33    5:07.12   20  
       34.34  1:13.04  1:52.22  2:31.64  3:11.24  3:50.62  4:30.41  5:07.12
  2 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                   5:19.59    5:19.05   17  
       35.12  1:15.07  1:55.91  2:37.23  3:18.12  3:59.30  4:40.30  5:19.05
B - Division  
  1 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  5:24.78    5:23.90   20  
       36.57  1:17.57  1:59.30  2:40.59  3:21.86  4:03.39  4:45.24  5:23.90
  2 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  5:29.67    5:33.33   17  
       37.24  1:19.49  2:02.44  2:45.25  3:28.05  4:10.57  4:53.55  5:33.33
  3 Andres Carpio             12 PVA                       NT    5:35.91   16  
       34.82  2:44.06  3:28.40  4:12.13  4:55.97  5:36.21  5:35.91         
  4 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  5:55.16    5:43.46   15  
       38.31  1:20.94  2:04.98  2:49.07  3:32.91  4:17.62  5:01.42  5:43.46
C - Division  
  1 Johnny Sahl               11 BGH                  6:21.19    6:21.57   20  
       40.96  1:29.48  2:18.20  3:07.30  3:56.73  4:45.65  5:34.98  6:21.57
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  4:34.38    4:31.04   20  
       30.31  1:04.84  1:40.03  2:15.22  2:50.75  3:25.60  3:59.27  4:31.04
  2 Connor Ammann             14 SEA                  4:49.69    4:31.57   17  
       30.85  1:05.59  1:41.35  2:16.39  2:51.77  3:26.69  4:00.48  4:31.57
  3 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC                 5:03.21    4:44.40   16  
       30.74  1:05.87  1:42.71  2:19.50  2:56.31  3:33.25  4:09.87  4:44.40
  4 Eddie Chen                14 PVA                  4:58.55    4:52.28   15  
       32.88  1:09.70  1:48.07  2:25.97  3:03.44  3:40.64  4:17.67  4:52.28
  5 Ethan McCarron            14 PVA                  5:06.45    4:54.17   14  
       33.79  1:11.06  1:48.81  2:26.26  3:03.14  3:41.03  4:18.29  4:54.17
B - Division  
  1 Mason Ricciotti           13 SEA                  5:14.19    5:15.64   20  
       33.77  1:11.96  1:51.92  2:32.52  3:13.56  3:54.91  4:35.88  5:15.64
  2 Ryan Flynn                14 PVA                       NT    5:21.38   17  
       34.01  1:13.58  1:54.96  2:36.27  3:18.44  4:00.53  4:41.97  5:21.38
  3 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA                  5:19.41    5:24.08   16  
       33.23  1:11.42  1:51.77  2:34.19  3:16.78  4:01.18  4:45.27  5:24.08
  4 Christopher LaMonica      14 SEA                       NT    5:26.18   15  
       33.17  1:13.18  1:54.95  2:37.92  3:21.29  4:04.53  4:46.98  5:26.18
C - Division  
  1 Quincy Smalls             13 BGH                  6:49.96    6:10.12   20  
       39.95  1:25.53  2:13.66  3:01.18  3:49.19  4:38.04  5:25.74  6:10.12
  2 Dan Sheldon               14 ECCC                 6:56.10    6:26.50   17  
       37.86  1:22.79  2:12.40  3:03.40  3:54.86  4:45.93  5:38.03  6:26.50
 
Event 35  Girls Senior 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                  2:50.04    2:55.46   20  
B - Division  
  1 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                  3:01.10    3:02.75   20  
  2 Kacey Marie Berardinelli  15 HAWK                 3:09.39    3:10.58   17  
  3 Sydney Moore              10 SEA                       NT    3:29.11   16  
C - Division  
  1 Cass Scott                15 PVA                  3:30.83    3:32.91   20  
 
Event 36  Boys Senior 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nicholas Lyons            18 UN-NL                2:20.60    2:26.16   20  
       31.30  1:07.51  1:46.28  2:26.16                                    
B - Division  
  1 Daniel Moses              17 Wildwood Crest       2:48.80    2:51.36   20  
       37.80  1:20.95  2:05.82  2:51.36                                    
  2 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  2:57.42    2:55.77   17  
       38.49  1:23.47  2:09.82  2:55.77                                    
  3 Gabriel Gaw               14 MAR                  3:38.11    3:02.27   16  
       40.79  1:26.57  2:14.85  3:02.27                                    
C - Division  
  1 Georgio Steele            16 Wildwood Crest       3:28.96    3:17.45   20  
       43.16  1:32.27  2:25.59  3:17.45                                    
  2 Kona Wong                 10 Wildwood Crest            NT    4:04.05   17  
       56.04  1:58.32  3:02.37  4:04.05                                    
  3 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                       NT    4:10.90   16  
       52.79  1:58.13  3:04.86  4:10.90                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie Carlos              10 SEA                    42.58      42.17   20  
  2 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA                    44.58      43.24   17  
  3 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                    45.93      43.78   16  
  4 Anna Tran                  9 PVA                    48.00      45.44   15  
  5 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC                   45.21      46.37   14  
B - Division  
  1 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC                   46.89      47.48   20  
  2 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                    52.68      48.15   17  
  3 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH                    48.57      49.09   16  
  4 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                    52.05      49.37   15  
  5 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH                    51.06      49.39   14  
  6 Rachel Stauffer            9 ECCC                   51.14      50.44   13  
  7 Julia Latham               9 SEA                    54.03      51.01   12  
  8 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                    51.98      51.06   11  
  9 Eva Fairfield             10 BGH                    53.81      52.47    9  
 10 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest            NT      52.57    7  
 11 Kaitlynn Do                9 PVA                    55.08      52.68    6  
 12 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                   54.65      53.01    5  
 13 Rainey Puerta              9 ECCC                   53.28      53.36    4  
 14 Kyla Richardson           10 MAR                    54.80      55.17    3  
 15 Kate Loeb                 10 SEA                    59.41      55.54    2  
 16 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                   56.00      56.29    1  
 17 Isabella Iordanov          9 PVA                    59.50      57.07  
 18 Devon McNally             10 MAR                       NT      57.49  
 19 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                   58.50      57.52  
 20 Bailee Quinn              10 ECCC                   57.60      57.54  
 21 Cate LaRoche              10 MAR                  1:07.26      57.56  
 22 Gia DiLeonardo             9 Marlins                   NT      57.67  
 23 Avery Bird                 9 SEA                  1:00.35      57.71  
 24 Allie Lee                 10 BGH                  1:02.08      58.80  
C - Division  
  1 Lauren Rhodes              9 MAR                       NT    1:01.97   20  
  2 Maahishee Patel            9 VINY                 1:23.57    1:02.18   17  
  3 Angelina Caraballo        10 MAR                  1:02.64    1:02.29   16  
  4 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  1:07.04    1:02.77   15  
  5 Riley Lockhart             9 SEA                  1:06.30    1:02.84   14  
  6 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 1:08.20    1:04.84   13  
  7 Shia Jones-Dozier          9 PVA                       NT    1:06.38   12  
  8 Madeleine Stetser         10 SEA                  1:12.65    1:06.69   11  
  9 Ria Patel                  9 BGH                  1:10.84    1:08.42    9  
 10 Abagale Ranger             9 MAR                  1:10.90    1:09.42    7  
 11 Jalyssa Duttweiler         9 PVA                  1:38.37    1:20.40    6  
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luke Francis              10 BGH                    48.34      44.34   20  
  2 Dante Buonadonna          10 Marlins                45.71      45.24   17  
  3 Pearse McGuinn            10 HAWK                   48.50      45.89   16  
  4 Myles Smalls               9 BGH                    48.15      46.82   15  
B - Division  
  1 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                   51.02      51.30   20  
  2 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                    55.42      52.13   17  
  3 Brian Scott                9 PVA                    56.71      52.52   16  
  4 Abdel Mohamed             10 MAR                    56.38      52.68   15  
  5 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                   55.76      53.09   14  
  6 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                    58.14      53.71   13  
  7 Alex Savov                 9 SEA                    58.55      54.64   12  
  8 Kona Wong                 10 Wildwood Crest         55.64      54.80   11  
  9 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                    55.17      55.17    9  
 10 Gerard Traynor            10 SEA                    57.93      55.45    7  
 11 Johnny Hughes              9 Margate Sharks         57.68      55.81    6  
 12 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA                  1:00.86      56.91    5  
 13 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH                    57.80      56.92    4  
 14 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                  1:01.34      57.98    3  
 15 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA                    59.16      58.17    2  
C - Division  
  1 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  1:02.62      59.91   20  
  2 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                  1:01.88    1:01.91   17  
  3 Dennis Williams            9 SEA                       NT    1:02.59   16  
  4 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                       NT    1:04.38   15  
  5 Jason Solinski            10 MAR                  1:18.00    1:10.87   14  
 
Event 39  Girls Senior 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chloe Fuetterer           16 UN-CF                     NT    1:09.65   20  
       33.46  1:09.65                                                      
  2 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  1:10.95    1:12.60   17  
       35.39  1:12.60                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC                 1:15.31    1:18.12   20  
       36.81  1:18.12                                                      
  2 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  1:20.15    1:21.10   17  
       39.62  1:21.10                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys Senior 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Steven Nguyen             17 PVA                  1:02.30    1:04.51   20  
       31.36  1:04.51                                                      
  2 T.J. Given                15 PVA                  1:06.01    1:04.91   17  
       32.21  1:04.91                                                      
  3 John Batley               17 CHEL                 1:04.36    1:04.94   16  
       31.19  1:04.94                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 1:06.90    1:08.07   20  
       32.53  1:08.07                                                      
  2 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 1:09.69    1:11.13   17  
       34.07  1:11.13                                                      
  3 Sean Flynn                16 PVA                  1:10.74    1:11.41   16  
       34.13  1:11.41                                                      
  4 Samuel Francis            16 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:11.87   15  
     1:11.89  1:11.87                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Matt McClay               14 MAR                  1:12.08    1:26.64   20  
       40.73  1:26.64                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie Carlos              10 SEA                  1:15.95    1:16.41   20  
       36.93  1:16.41                                                      
  2 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA                  1:24.92    1:26.63   17  
       41.92  1:26.63                                                      
  3 Tori Wittenberg            9 ECCC                 1:27.37    1:26.74   16  
       41.80  1:26.74                                                      
  4 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                  1:37.55    1:29.25   15  
       40.93  1:29.25                                                      
  5 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC                 1:30.63    1:30.35   14  
       44.34  1:30.35                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                 1:31.40    1:32.59   20  
       43.63  1:32.59                                                      
  2 Cate LaRoche              10 MAR                  1:37.94    1:33.50   17  
       44.92  1:33.50                                                      
  3 Kaitlynn Do                9 PVA                  1:37.79    1:33.64   16  
       45.05  1:33.64                                                      
  4 Julia Latham               9 SEA                  1:37.44    1:34.03   15  
       46.23  1:34.03                                                      
  5 Kate Loeb                 10 SEA                  1:35.94    1:34.41   14  
       45.21  1:34.41                                                      
  6 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH                  1:41.83    1:36.25   13  
       46.18  1:36.25                                                      
  7 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                  1:44.91    1:36.35   12  
       47.28  1:36.35                                                      
  8 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 1:37.88    1:37.74   11  
       47.37  1:37.74                                                      
  9 Rachel Stauffer            9 ECCC                 1:37.96    1:39.25    9  
       47.94  1:39.25                                                      
 10 Maddie Slattery            9 Margate Sharks            NT    1:40.42    7  
       47.06  1:40.42                                                      
 11 Gia DiLeonardo             9 Marlins                   NT    1:41.36    6  
       49.25  1:41.36                                                      
 12 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                       NT    1:43.16    5  
       50.10  1:43.16                                                      
 13 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 1:49.42    1:43.24    4  
       50.41  1:43.24                                                      
 14 Bailee Quinn              10 ECCC                 1:40.34    1:43.25    3  
       47.71  1:43.25                                                      
 15 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  2:05.19    1:44.22    2  
       49.69  1:44.22                                                      
 16 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:44.82    1  
       50.62  1:44.82                                                      
 17 Rainey Puerta              9 ECCC                      NT    1:45.06  
       49.49  1:45.06                                                      
 18 Isabella Iordanov          9 PVA                  1:48.97    1:46.00  
       50.91  1:46.00                                                      
 19 Avery Bird                 9 SEA                       NT    1:46.32  
       53.14  1:46.32                                                      
 20 Devon McNally             10 MAR                       NT    1:51.02  
       53.43  1:51.02                                                      
 21 Maahishee Patel            9 VINY                 2:12.51    1:52.96  
       53.25  1:52.96                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Madeleine Stetser         10 SEA                  2:06.53    1:57.69   20  
       57.40  1:57.69                                                      
  2 Shia Jones-Dozier          9 PVA                  1:52.71    1:58.49   17  
     1:58.52  1:58.49                                                      
  3 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                       NT    2:02.26   16  
       59.74  2:02.26                                                      
  4 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                      NT    2:03.19   15  
       58.29  2:03.19                                                      
  5 Jalyssa Duttweiler         9 PVA                       NT    2:12.07   14  
     1:04.77  2:12.07                                                      
  6 Ria Patel                  9 BGH                       NT    2:12.21   13  
     1:03.73  2:12.21                                                      
  7 Bella Reed                10 ECCC                 2:38.82    2:25.61   12  
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pearse McGuinn            10 HAWK                 1:26.24    1:22.07   20  
       38.90  1:22.07                                                      
  2 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                 1:30.23    1:29.32   17  
       42.97  1:29.32                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Dante Buonadonna          10 Marlins              1:35.53    1:31.29   20  
       43.61  1:31.29                                                      
  2 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                  1:37.86    1:31.93   17  
       45.22  1:31.93                                                      
  3 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 1:31.83    1:36.30   16  
       45.27  1:36.30                                                      
  4 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                       NT    1:36.42   15  
       47.72  1:36.42                                                      
  5 Gerard Traynor            10 SEA                  1:35.88    1:38.92   14  
       49.26  1:38.92                                                      
  6 Myles Smalls               9 BGH                  1:42.19    1:38.93   13  
       47.67  1:38.93                                                      
  7 Alex Savov                 9 SEA                  1:47.60    1:39.77   12  
       50.19  1:39.77                                                      
  8 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                  1:38.97    1:39.97   11  
       49.13  1:39.97                                                      
  9 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  1:53.82    1:40.13    9  
       50.03  1:40.13                                                      
 10 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                       NT    1:40.79    7  
       45.89  1:40.79                                                      
 11 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC                 1:44.97    1:43.18    6  
       49.73  1:43.18                                                      
 12 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA                  1:43.34    1:44.31    5  
     1:44.95  1:44.31                                                      
 13 Dennis Williams            9 SEA                       NT    1:46.67    4  
       51.52  1:46.67                                                      
 14 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                  1:42.79    1:48.73    3  
       51.45  1:48.73                                                      
 15 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                  1:57.92    1:48.93    2  
       52.38  1:48.93                                                      
 16 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  1:57.99    1:53.56    1  
       54.62  1:53.56                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                  2:03.09    1:57.44   20  
       56.75  1:57.44                                                      
  2 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA                  1:53.72    1:57.62   17  
       55.97  1:57.62                                                      
  3 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                       NT    1:59.11   16  
       56.51  1:59.11                                                      
  4 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                       NT    1:59.90   15  
       56.47  1:59.90                                                      
  5 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH                  1:57.90    2:00.38   14  
     1:00.15  2:00.38                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls Senior 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                    27.78      29.06   20  
  2 Claudia Scherbin          15 PVA                    30.63      29.18   17  
  3 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                    28.50      29.47   16  
  4 Andrea Teofanova          16 PVA                    28.57      29.49   15  
  5 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                    29.49      29.96   14  
  6 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC                   30.23      30.81   13  
B - Division  
  1 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                    30.60      31.88   20  
  2 Cass Scott                15 PVA                    31.60      32.09   17  
  3 Kacey Marie Berardinelli  15 HAWK                   32.05      34.52   16  
 
Event 44  Boys Senior 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nicholas Lyons            18 UN-NL                  23.65      24.47   20  
  2 T.J. Given                15 PVA                    24.68      24.53   17  
  3 Justin Yin                16 BGH                    25.73      26.07   16  
  4 Toasty Dorsett            16 BGH                    26.21      26.21   15  
  5 Steven Nguyen             17 PVA                    25.52      26.54   14  
B - Division  
  1 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                   28.38      27.74   20  
  2 John Batley               17 CHEL                   28.09      27.82   17  
  3 Sean Flynn                16 PVA                    28.38      28.19   16  
  4 Tanner Driscoll           15 PVA                    29.20      28.28   15  
  5 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                   27.06      28.89   14  
  6 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                    30.03      29.35   13  
  7 Samuel Francis            16 Wildwood Crest            NT      29.46   12  
  8 Daniel Moses              17 Wildwood Crest         29.34      30.02   11  
  9 Matt McClay               14 MAR                    28.73      31.50    9  
 10 Georgio Steele            16 Wildwood Crest         33.01      31.64    7  
C - Division  
  1 Luke Francis              10 BGH                    37.55      36.71   20  
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC                   33.88      33.87   20  
  2 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA                    34.63      34.45   17  
  3 Sydney Moore              10 SEA                    34.12      35.05   16  
  4 Anna Tran                  9 PVA                    36.40      35.49   15  
B - Division  
  1 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                    37.43      36.63   20  
  2 Kyla Richardson           10 MAR                    36.99      37.22   17  
  3 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH                    37.07      37.25   16  
  4 Cate LaRoche              10 MAR                    38.47      37.41   15  
  5 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC                   33.89      37.71   14  
  6 Kaitlynn Do                9 PVA                    39.45      38.03   13  
  7 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH                    37.14      38.26   12  
  8 Maddie Slattery            9 Margate Sharks         38.18      38.35   11  
  9 Eva Fairfield             10 BGH                    38.41      38.80    9  
 10 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                    39.20      39.11    7  
 11 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest         39.02      39.21    6  
 12 Julia Latham               9 SEA                    39.35      39.34    5  
 13 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                    39.55      39.65    4  
 14 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                   38.26      39.77    3  
 15 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                    40.50      40.51    2  
 16 Rachel Stauffer            9 ECCC                   40.60      40.87    1  
 17 Kate Loeb                 10 SEA                    41.26      40.90  
 18 Allie Lee                 10 BGH                    41.51      41.19  
 19 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                   43.55      41.42  
 20 Bailee Quinn              10 ECCC                   39.92      41.61  
 21 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                   42.95      41.78  
 22 Isabella Iordanov          9 PVA                    40.90      42.52  
 23 Gia DiLeonardo             9 Marlins                46.78      42.65  
 24 Devon McNally             10 MAR                    47.94      42.91  
C - Division  
  1 Rainey Puerta              9 ECCC                   43.89      44.72   20  
  2 Maahishee Patel            9 VINY                   46.93      45.16   17  
  3 Avery Bird                 9 SEA                    44.32      45.19   16  
  4 Lauren Rhodes              9 MAR                       NT      45.42   15  
  5 Riley Lockhart             9 SEA                    44.26      46.06   14  
  6 Shia Jones-Dozier          9 PVA                    49.43      46.96   13  
  7 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                    45.44      47.72   12  
  8 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                   50.54      48.38   11  
  9 Madeleine Stetser         10 SEA                    48.09      48.62    9  
 10 Abagale Ranger             9 MAR                    48.12      50.21    7  
 11 Jalyssa Duttweiler         9 PVA                    55.28      50.78    6  
 12 Ria Patel                  9 BGH                    50.34      52.12    5  
 13 Angelina Caraballo        10 MAR                    53.98      57.87    4  
 14 Bella Reed                10 ECCC                 1:10.47    1:10.21    3  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pearse McGuinn            10 HAWK                   33.40      33.59   20  
  2 Dante Buonadonna          10 Marlins                35.36      33.99   17  
  3 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                   34.29      34.04   16  
B - Division  
  1 Myles Smalls               9 BGH                    36.21      36.83   20  
  2 Luke Francis              10 BGH                    37.55      37.57   17  
  3 Ian Reed                  10 ECCC                   42.55      37.84   16  
  4 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                   37.25      38.09   15  
  5 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                    37.79      38.28   14  
  6 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                    37.66      38.44   13  
  7 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                    41.26      39.00   12  
  8 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC                   38.47      39.27   10  
  8 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                    36.64      39.27   10  
 10 Brian Scott                9 PVA                    40.53      39.81    7  
 11 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                       NT      40.03    6  
 12 Alex Savov                 9 SEA                    42.05      40.12    5  
 13 Gerard Traynor            10 SEA                    39.86      40.19    4  
 14 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA                    39.99      41.39    3  
 15 Kona Wong                 10 Wildwood Crest         44.56      42.91    2  
C - Division  
  1 Johnny Hughes              9 Margate Sharks         41.57      43.55   20  
  2 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                    42.39      44.27   17  
  3 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                    43.43      45.39   16  
  4 Dennis Williams            9 SEA                    54.36      45.69   15  
  5 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                    46.80      46.67   14  
  6 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH                    45.92      47.56   13  
  7 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                    50.11      48.31   12  
  8 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA                    47.65      48.99   11  
  9 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                    51.71      50.13    9  
 10 Jason Solinski            10 MAR                    55.01      53.18    7  
 
Event 47  Girls Senior 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                  1:07.96    1:12.29   20  
       33.58  1:12.29                                                      
  2 Claudia Scherbin          15 PVA                  1:15.45    1:12.76   17  
       34.56  1:12.76                                                      
  3 Andrea Teofanova          16 PVA                  1:09.83    1:12.84   16  
       34.43  1:12.84                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  1:12.73    1:15.23   20  
       34.54  1:15.23                                                      
 
Event 48  Boys Senior 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toasty Dorsett            16 BGH                  1:01.95    1:01.51   20  
       29.58  1:01.51                                                      
  2 Justin Yin                16 BGH                    59.97    1:01.98   17  
       29.15  1:01.98                                                      
  3 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 1:04.87    1:05.02   16  
       30.50  1:05.02                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 1:05.38    1:06.66   20  
       30.42  1:06.66                                                      
  2 Samuel Francis            16 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:12.17   17  
       35.58  1:12.17                                                      
  3 Sean Flynn                16 PVA                  1:10.11    1:12.78   16  
       33.83  1:12.78                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tanner Driscoll           15 PVA                  1:33.26    1:16.80   18.5
       35.37  1:16.80                                                      
  1 Daniel Moses              17 Wildwood Crest       1:13.22    1:16.80   18.5
       35.02  1:16.80                                                      
  3 Matt McClay               14 MAR                  1:17.57    1:28.85   16  
       39.09  1:28.85                                                      
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC                 1:22.30    1:27.63   20  
       39.11  1:27.63                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                 1:33.28    1:40.68   20  
       43.51  1:40.68                                                      
  2 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  2:21.35    1:44.94   17  
       45.50  1:44.94                                                      
  3 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 1:43.74    1:46.14   16  
       49.08  1:46.14                                                      
  4 Rachel Stauffer            9 ECCC                      NT    1:46.70   15  
       47.79  1:46.70                                                      
  5 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                       NT    1:48.35   14  
       49.72  1:48.35                                                      
  6 Kyla Richardson           10 MAR                       NT    1:48.56   13  
       49.07  1:48.56                                                      
  7 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:59.01   12  
       51.06  1:59.01                                                      
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC                 1:44.83    1:50.08   20  
       49.96  1:50.08                                                      
  2 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                       NT    1:50.16   17  
       50.99  1:50.16                                                      
  3 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 1:49.82    1:50.93   16  
       48.58  1:50.93                                                      
  4 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                 1:54.75    1:58.56   15  
       50.40  1:58.56                                                      
 
Event 51  Girls Senior 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                  2:37.36    2:38.30   20  
       34.47  1:15.22  2:01.52  2:38.30                                    
B - Division  
  1 Claudia Scherbin          15 PVA                  2:46.72    2:42.84   20  
       34.08  1:17.19  2:06.39  2:42.84                                    
  2 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  2:50.60    2:52.45   17  
       36.54  1:20.24  2:13.13  2:52.45                                    
  3 Cass Scott                15 PVA                  2:55.20    3:01.46   16  
       38.56  1:25.33  2:22.25  3:01.46                                    
 
Event 52  Boys Senior 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nicholas Lyons            18 UN-NL                2:11.71    2:15.09   20  
       28.52  1:03.52  1:41.83  2:15.09                                    
  2 Justin Yin                16 BGH                  2:15.16    2:23.94   17  
       30.40  1:07.11  1:50.09  2:23.94                                    
  3 T.J. Given                15 PVA                  2:23.49    2:24.34   16  
       30.26  1:08.01  1:53.38  2:24.34                                    
B - Division  
  1 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 2:26.80    2:31.44   20  
       32.65  1:12.58  1:57.57  2:31.44                                    
  2 John Batley               17 CHEL                 2:31.00    2:31.67   17  
       33.00  1:09.37  1:56.64  2:31.67                                    
  3 Steven Nguyen             17 PVA                  2:18.12    2:36.65   16  
       33.87  1:11.51  1:59.16  2:36.65                                    
  4 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  2:40.68    2:37.63   15  
       34.50  1:16.30  2:01.97  2:37.63                                    
  5 Sean Flynn                16 PVA                  2:29.41    2:40.32   14  
       34.98  1:17.05  2:04.10  2:40.32                                    
  6 Daniel Moses              17 Wildwood Crest       2:33.67    2:42.24   13  
       35.62  1:18.83  2:06.81  2:42.24                                    
  7 Tanner Driscoll           15 PVA                  2:42.19    2:45.24   12  
       37.06  1:21.98  2:10.30  2:45.24                                    
C - Division  
  1 Samuel Francis            16 Wildwood Crest            NT    2:54.59   20  
       38.03  1:25.71  2:22.96  2:54.59                                    
  2 Georgio Steele            16 Wildwood Crest       3:26.36    3:09.47   17  
       42.23  1:36.05  2:30.03  3:09.47                                    
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie Carlos              10 SEA                       NT    2:52.08   20  
       38.23  1:21.25  2:12.85  2:52.08                                    
  2 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA                  3:10.45    2:58.71   17  
       41.01  1:27.83  2:19.39  2:58.71                                    
  3 Sydney Moore              10 SEA                       NT    3:08.99   16  
       42.26  1:30.88  2:26.04  3:08.99                                    
  4 Tori Wittenberg            9 ECCC                 3:14.14    3:10.72   15  
       42.77  1:30.07  2:30.61  3:10.72                                    
B - Division  
  1 Anna Tran                  9 PVA                  3:14.37    3:15.47   20  
       42.40  1:34.56  2:31.24  3:15.47                                    
  2 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH                  3:35.52    3:19.62   17  
       44.61  1:34.31  2:34.49  3:19.62                                    
  3 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH                  3:43.17    3:29.04   16  
       49.31  1:40.85  2:42.09  3:29.04                                    
  4 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                       NT    3:30.15   15  
       49.41  1:43.86  2:42.38  3:30.15                                    
  5 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 3:33.95    3:34.55   14  
       50.03  1:42.65  2:46.66  3:34.55                                    
  6 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                 3:30.53    3:36.69   13  
       44.75  1:35.83  2:44.13  3:36.69                                    
  7 Rachel Stauffer            9 ECCC                 3:27.33    3:36.85   12  
       47.05  1:41.25  2:47.27  3:36.85                                    
  8 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  3:44.36    3:37.12   11  
       49.46  1:49.01  2:50.29  3:37.12                                    
  9 Kaitlynn Do                9 PVA                  3:33.87    3:40.72    9  
       53.32  1:50.37  2:55.13  3:40.72                                    
 10 Cate LaRoche              10 MAR                       NT    3:42.16    7  
       48.71  1:39.77  2:51.37  3:42.16                                    
 11 Bailee Quinn              10 ECCC                 4:01.29    3:44.48    6  
     1:45.03  2:54.91  3:44.43  3:44.48                                    
 12 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                  3:44.66    3:45.86    5  
       49.85  1:48.31  2:54.32  3:45.86                                    
 13 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest       3:53.27    3:52.58    4  
       53.59  1:54.30  3:00.73  3:52.58                                    
 14 Isabella Iordanov          9 PVA                  4:33.76    3:56.80    3  
       55.18  1:50.78  3:03.72  3:56.80                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                       NT    4:14.83   20  
     1:04.09  2:11.19  3:21.06  4:14.83                                    
  2 Devon McNally             10 MAR                       NT    4:26.39   17  
     1:07.57  2:14.85  3:29.29  4:26.39                                    
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                 3:34.94    3:26.11   20  
       50.29  1:40.77  2:45.85  3:26.11                                    
  2 Myles Smalls               9 BGH                  3:54.25    3:27.05   17  
       48.10  1:40.61  2:43.79  3:27.05                                    
  3 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 3:35.80    3:30.55   16  
       48.65  1:41.43  2:45.89  3:30.55                                    
  4 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                       NT    3:32.97   15  
       49.39  1:44.68  2:47.73  3:32.97                                    
  5 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                       NT    3:38.01   14  
       46.02  1:47.72  2:50.21  3:38.01                                    
  6 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  3:47.02    3:38.73   13  
       54.98  1:50.82  2:52.24  3:38.73                                    
  7 Alex Savov                 9 SEA                       NT    3:40.87   12  
       49.27  1:45.52  2:52.99  3:40.87                                    
  8 Kona Wong                 10 Wildwood Crest       4:07.14    3:47.88   11  
       52.24  1:48.21  2:54.60  3:47.88                                    
C - Division  
  1 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  4:13.87    4:08.14   20  
     1:09.29  2:08.88  3:16.36  4:08.14                                    
  2 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA                       NT    4:13.49   17  
     1:05.76  2:05.53  3:21.63  4:13.49                                    
 
Event 55  Girls Senior 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Teofanova          16 PVA                  4:39.06    4:47.26   20  
       32.16  1:07.74  1:43.88  2:20.46  2:57.14  3:34.08  4:11.72  4:47.26
  2 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                       NT    4:49.19   17  
       31.95  1:06.65  1:42.98  2:19.92  2:57.27  3:34.84  4:12.77  4:49.19
  3 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                  4:58.34    4:52.08   16  
       31.95  1:07.62  1:43.99  2:21.18  2:58.93  3:36.88  4:14.85  4:52.08
  4 Claudia Scherbin          15 PVA                  5:19.13    5:01.72   15  
       34.15  1:12.63  1:51.25  2:29.80  3:08.73  3:46.89  4:25.28  5:01.72
  5 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  5:05.73    5:01.78   14  
       34.01  1:11.70  1:50.39  2:29.19  3:08.06  3:46.74  4:25.08  5:01.78
  6 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC                 5:09.39    5:11.53   13  
       33.57  1:11.96  1:51.76  2:31.61  3:12.14  3:52.36  4:32.99  5:11.53
  7 Cass Scott                15 PVA                  5:29.46    5:32.16   12  
       34.47  1:14.52  1:57.28           4:08.21  4:51.53  5:32.34  5:32.16
  8 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC                      NT    5:47.75   11  
       38.89  1:23.19  2:09.28  2:53.81  3:38.86  4:23.51  5:06.69  5:47.75
  9 Kacey Marie Berardinelli  15 HAWK                 5:51.35    5:50.23    9  
       38.19  1:22.78  2:08.66  2:54.33  3:39.11  4:25.01  5:09.42  5:50.23
 10 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC                 6:01.42    5:55.58    7  
       37.82  1:21.48  2:06.99  2:52.98  3:38.37  4:24.67  5:10.96  5:55.58
 11 Nadah Mohamed             14 MAR                       NT    6:31.45    6  
       41.12  1:30.44  2:20.60  3:11.54  4:04.08  4:55.71  5:44.90  6:31.45
 
Event 56  Boys Senior 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 T.J. Given                15 PVA                  5:05.83    4:22.88   20  
       28.96  1:01.58  1:36.25  2:10.75  2:45.02  3:19.60  3:53.29  4:22.88
  2 Toasty Dorsett            16 BGH                  4:29.56    4:23.07   17  
       28.93  1:01.53  1:35.10  2:09.65  2:43.87  3:18.13  3:52.19  4:23.07
  3 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 4:40.27    4:34.42   16  
       30.57  1:05.20  1:40.86  2:16.28  2:52.33  3:28.26  4:02.55  4:34.42
  4 Daniel Moses              17 Wildwood Crest       4:46.54    4:46.76   15  
       32.21  1:07.69  1:44.12  2:21.03  2:57.96  3:34.37  4:10.73  4:46.76
  5 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 4:49.71    4:49.33   14  
       30.81  1:06.15  1:42.87  2:20.10  2:57.75  3:35.45  4:13.11  4:49.33
  6 Tanner Driscoll           15 PVA                  4:22.71    4:55.89   13  
       31.45  1:08.61  1:46.98  2:25.72  3:04.60  3:43.24  4:20.96  4:55.89
  7 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                       NT    4:56.32   12  
       32.75  1:10.27  1:48.65  2:26.54  3:04.60  3:43.28  4:21.29  4:56.32
  8 Pearse McGuinn            10 HAWK                      NT    5:56.08   11  
       38.27  1:22.53  2:07.78  2:53.50  3:39.33  4:25.67  5:12.18  5:56.08
  9 Georgio Steele            16 Wildwood Crest            NT    6:04.63    9  
       40.47  1:24.50  2:10.90  2:59.73  3:48.03  4:37.33  5:23.78  6:04.63
 10 Kona Wong                 10 Wildwood Crest            NT    7:42.32    7  
       46.15  1:41.43  2:37.42  3:35.11  4:35.31  5:40.40  6:47.69  7:42.32
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Lauren Greenleaf          12 SEA                  1:19.87    1:15.64   20  
       35.79  1:15.64                                                      
  2 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  1:14.05    1:15.88   17  
       36.33  1:15.88                                                      
  3 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  1:12.99    1:16.31   16  
       36.18  1:16.31                                                      
  4 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                  1:20.99    1:16.64   15  
       35.03  1:16.64                                                      
  5 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  1:18.12    1:17.90   14  
       35.73  1:17.90                                                      
  6 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH                  1:21.49    1:18.26   13  
       35.60  1:18.26                                                      
  7 Tiffany Tran              12 Un-Sea               1:23.90    1:19.50   12  
       36.01  1:19.50                                                      
  8 Liv Scherbin              12 PVA                  1:20.39    1:19.92   11  
       38.11  1:19.92                                                      
  9 Ella Culmone              11 ECCC                 1:19.90    1:20.82    9  
       36.06  1:20.82                                                      
 10 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest       1:22.57    1:21.67    7  
       37.14  1:21.67                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                  1:22.32    1:22.16   20  
       38.68  1:22.16                                                      
  2 Sarah Ghazaz              12 BGH                  1:24.56    1:23.27   17  
       39.95  1:23.27                                                      
  3 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                  1:24.43    1:23.29   16  
       38.89  1:23.29                                                      
  4 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                  1:22.98    1:24.55   15  
       39.16  1:24.55                                                      
  5 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea               1:21.92    1:24.73   14  
       38.45  1:24.73                                                      
  6 Monica Iordanov           11 PVA                  1:24.82    1:25.08   13  
       38.29  1:25.08                                                      
  7 Grace Gaskill             11 PVA                  1:24.95    1:26.59   12  
       39.33  1:26.59                                                      
  8 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                  1:33.02    1:29.55   11  
       42.74  1:29.55                                                      
  9 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                  1:31.33    1:29.97    9  
       40.26  1:29.97                                                      
 10 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                  1:36.49    1:30.33    7  
       40.36  1:30.33                                                      
 11 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                  1:33.94    1:30.95    6  
       41.78  1:30.95                                                      
 12 Bella Destefano           11 BGH                  1:26.14    1:31.43    5  
       43.14  1:31.43                                                      
 13 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                  1:38.73    1:35.34    4  
       44.47  1:35.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Stephanie Ruales          11 MAR                  1:35.83    1:36.04   20  
       46.56  1:36.04                                                      
  2 Jenna Haas                11 MAR                  1:36.81    1:37.06   17  
       43.89  1:37.06                                                      
  3 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest       1:44.05    1:40.89   16  
       46.26  1:40.89                                                      
  4 Jennette Ziemba           12 Wildwood Crest       2:06.39    1:41.49   15  
       52.69  1:41.49                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Abigail Clapp             11 MAR                  1:57.15         DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Andres Carpio             12 PVA                  1:24.72    1:17.58   20  
       36.17  1:17.58                                                      
  2 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                   1:19.05    1:17.79   17  
       36.90  1:17.79                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  1:23.12    1:20.89   20  
       37.62  1:20.89                                                      
  2 Jonathan Marrone          12 Un-Sea               1:27.66    1:23.46   17  
       40.03  1:23.46                                                      
  3 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC                 1:21.36    1:24.11   16  
       37.91  1:24.11                                                      
  4 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  1:27.91    1:24.81   15  
       38.98  1:24.81                                                      
  5 Danny Ireland             12 SEA                  1:32.83    1:25.29   14  
       38.58  1:25.29                                                      
  6 Aaron Thompson            11 SEA                  1:27.48    1:25.36   13  
       41.50  1:25.36                                                      
  7 Tommy Pham                11 PVA                  1:29.86    1:26.09   12  
       40.86  1:26.09                                                      
  8 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  1:27.63    1:26.11   11  
       40.19  1:26.11                                                      
  9 Seth Glonek               11 MAR                  1:25.92    1:26.57    9  
       40.93  1:26.57                                                      
 10 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                  1:32.01    1:28.08    7  
       40.81  1:28.08                                                      
 11 William Nguyen            11 SEA                  1:33.45    1:28.42    6  
       41.28  1:28.42                                                      
 12 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                  1:26.39    1:28.62    5  
       41.34  1:28.62                                                      
 13 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                  1:29.08    1:29.77    4  
       42.09  1:29.77                                                      
 14 Jason Lieu                11 PVA                  1:32.72    1:30.44    3  
       42.13  1:30.44                                                      
 15 Brian Tran                11 MAR                  1:36.64    1:30.79    2  
       39.62  1:30.79                                                      
 16 Adam Bailey               12 BGH                       NT    1:31.65    1  
       43.17  1:31.65                                                      
 17 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                  1:34.32    1:31.75  
       41.82  1:31.75                                                      
 18 Justn Hoang               11 PVA                  1:30.42    1:33.29  
       44.04  1:33.29                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Johnny Sahl               11 BGH                  1:35.05    1:36.15   20  
       44.46  1:36.15                                                      
  2 Alex Prajzner             11 PVA                  1:37.07    1:37.59   17  
       45.83  1:37.59                                                      
  3 Nicholas Wu               11 SEA                  1:51.00    1:48.27   16  
       52.88  1:48.27                                                      
  4 Mickey Danneman           11 HAWK                      NT    1:55.37   15  
       54.48  1:55.37                                                      
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 2:38.15    2:37.58   20  
       37.19  1:17.36  1:58.32  2:37.58                                    
  2 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR                  2:44.01    2:39.87   17  
       37.11  1:17.20  1:58.90  2:39.87                                    
  3 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                       NT    2:40.03   16  
       38.28  1:19.70  2:01.09  2:40.03                                    
  4 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                 2:42.97    2:44.33   15  
       37.49  1:18.66  2:01.82  2:44.33                                    
  5 Tiffany Tran              12 Un-Sea               3:02.28    2:44.65   14  
       38.64  1:21.13  2:03.86  2:44.65                                    
  6 Ella Culmone              11 ECCC                 2:49.76    2:49.64   13  
       39.80  1:23.21  2:07.32  2:49.64                                    
  7 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  2:47.33    2:50.60   12  
       40.19  1:24.36  2:08.01  2:50.60                                    
B - Division  
  1 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea               2:49.89    2:54.58   20  
       41.32  1:26.21  2:11.37  2:54.58                                    
  2 Melissa Tran              11 PVA                       NT    2:56.06   17  
       40.67  1:26.43  2:12.68  2:56.06                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tiffany Tran              12 MAR                       NT    3:24.46   20  
       45.58  1:37.67  2:31.34  3:24.46                                    
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc              2:31.69    2:28.37   20  
       35.13  1:12.19  1:50.12  2:28.37                                    
  2 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 2:31.68    2:35.27   17  
       35.71  1:15.09  1:55.52  2:35.27                                    
  3 Ava McDonough             13 SEA                  2:40.59    2:37.78   16  
       37.69  1:17.65  1:58.58  2:37.78                                    
  4 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  2:42.74    2:42.02   15  
       37.36  1:17.88  2:00.94  2:42.02                                    
  5 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                 2:47.09    2:42.34   14  
       37.88  1:18.80  2:01.08  2:42.34                                    
B - Division  
  1 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC                 2:51.78    2:50.11   20  
       38.29  1:20.14  2:05.47  2:50.11                                    
  2 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA                  2:55.34    2:50.32   17  
       40.21  1:22.50  2:07.43  2:50.32                                    
  3 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks       2:51.87    2:51.23   16  
       40.15  1:23.70  2:08.53  2:51.23                                    
  4 Lilly Teofanova           13 PVA                  3:03.27    2:56.47   15  
       42.16  1:26.88  2:12.49  2:56.47                                    
  5 Samantha Spica            13 SEA                  3:04.02    3:01.21   14  
       41.76  1:27.53  2:14.92  3:01.21                                    
  6 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest       3:04.13    3:04.67   13  
       43.88  1:30.56  2:17.50  3:04.67                                    
C - Division  
  1 Sarah Huber               13 ECCC                      NT    3:14.49   20  
       44.45  1:33.76  2:23.86  3:14.49                                    
  2 Emma Sahl                 14 BGH                  3:49.02    3:46.61   17  
     3:46.63  3:46.61                                                      
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 James Haney               11 ECCC                 2:44.45    2:39.79   20  
       37.95  1:18.77  2:00.07  2:39.79                                    
  2 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA                  2:45.32    2:43.13   17  
       38.07  1:19.31  2:02.01  2:43.13                                    
  3 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  2:48.15    2:47.86   16  
       38.91  1:21.68  2:05.63  2:47.86                                    
B - Division  
  1 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  2:50.88    2:54.14   20  
       40.71  1:24.66  2:10.42  2:54.14                                    
  2 Jason Lieu                11 PVA                       NT    3:04.40   17  
       41.15  1:27.07  2:16.21  3:04.40                                    
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC                 2:30.06    2:28.99   20  
       34.91  1:12.40  1:50.83  2:28.99                                    
  2 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  2:40.09    2:29.91   17  
       34.89  1:13.06  1:52.34  2:29.91                                    
  3 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  2:31.97    2:34.03   16  
       35.97  1:15.01  1:54.47  2:34.03                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ethan McCarron            14 PVA                  2:35.63    2:34.25   20  
       36.68  1:16.22  1:56.27  2:34.25                                    
  2 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                  2:43.09    2:36.19   17  
       36.03  1:15.77  1:56.58  2:36.19                                    
  3 Matt McClay               14 MAR                  2:35.63    2:40.48   16  
       37.55  1:16.89  1:58.96  2:40.48                                    
  4 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  2:44.68    2:50.11   15  
       38.65  1:21.48  2:05.93  2:50.11                                    
  5 Ryan Flynn                14 PVA                  3:01.29    2:51.32   14  
       38.56  1:22.35  2:07.32  2:51.32                                    
  6 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA                  2:57.63    2:59.33   13  
       42.28  1:29.64  2:16.64  2:59.33                                    
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                   34.97      35.01   20  
  2 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR                    34.13      35.40   17  
  3 Tiffany Tran              12 Un-Sea                 36.76      35.85   16  
  4 Sydney Kreidler           11 SEA                    35.19      35.95   15  
  5 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                   36.03      36.70   14  
  6 Lauren Greenleaf          12 SEA                    39.12      36.83   13  
B - Division  
  1 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                    39.60      38.51   20  
  2 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                    37.32      38.61   17  
  3 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea                 38.72      39.61   16  
  4 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                    40.45      39.73   15  
  5 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                   41.40      40.09   14  
  6 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                    43.75      40.46   13  
  7 Tram Duong                11 BGH                    40.89      42.06   12  
  8 Bella Destefano           11 BGH                    40.96      42.73   11  
  9 Jenna Haas                11 MAR                    41.53      43.18    9  
 10 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                    43.08      43.67    7  
C - Division  
  1 Stephanie Ruales          11 MAR                    42.81      44.89   20  
  2 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest         47.61      47.68   17  
  3 Abigail Clapp             11 MAR                    47.24      49.33   16  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jennette Ziemba           12 Wildwood Crest         49.32         DQ  
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                    33.03      33.33   20  
  2 James Haney               11 ECCC                   35.91      35.53   17  
B - Division  
  1 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                     36.94      37.36   20  
  2 Danny Ireland             12 SEA                    39.86      37.46   17  
  3 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                    37.35      38.30   16  
  4 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                    38.15      38.92   15  
  5 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                    38.86      39.18   14  
  6 Harry Franks              12 Margate Sharks         40.61      39.88   13  
  7 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                    39.54      39.95   12  
  8 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                    39.16      40.00   11  
  9 Aaron Thompson            11 SEA                    41.88      40.20    9  
 10 Jason Lieu                11 PVA                    38.80      40.45    7  
 11 Jonathan Marrone          12 Un-Sea                 42.20      40.48    6  
 12 Seth Glonek               11 MAR                    39.16      41.14    5  
 13 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                    39.96      41.25    4  
 14 William Nguyen            11 SEA                    43.92      41.70    3  
 15 Tommy Pham                11 PVA                    42.26      41.93    2  
 16 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                    39.35      42.47    1  
C - Division  
  1 Johnny Sahl               11 BGH                    45.17      44.69   20  
  2 Adam Bailey               12 BGH                    48.29      48.04   17  
  3 Nicholas Wu               11 SEA                    46.24      52.83   16  
  4 Mickey Danneman           11 HAWK                 1:01.51      58.71   15  
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alexandria Cotter         13 ECCC                 1:00.14    1:00.50   20  
       28.94  1:00.50                                                      
  2 Alex Antonov              13 ECCC                   58.29    1:00.82   17  
       29.27  1:00.82                                                      
  3 Fauve Haney               14 ECCC                 1:03.57    1:04.36   16  
       30.91  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 1:03.46    1:05.54   15  
       31.04  1:05.54                                                      
  5 Ava McDonough             13 SEA                  1:05.01    1:05.63   14  
       31.62  1:05.63                                                      
  6 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  1:06.87    1:06.32   13  
       32.06  1:06.32                                                      
  7 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc              1:04.15    1:06.57   12  
       31.74  1:06.57                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kaitlyn Stollenwerk       14 SEA                  1:06.82    1:09.37   20  
       32.42  1:09.37                                                      
  2 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks       1:10.26    1:09.83   17  
       32.79  1:09.83                                                      
  3 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  1:09.34    1:10.35   16  
       33.95  1:10.35                                                      
  4 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                 1:08.68    1:10.69   15  
       33.25  1:10.69                                                      
  5 Lilly Teofanova           13 PVA                  1:07.64    1:10.80   14  
       33.58  1:10.80                                                      
  6 Courtney Blacksten        14 ECCC                 1:10.65    1:12.29   13  
       33.67  1:12.29                                                      
  7 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC                 1:10.77    1:13.94   12  
       34.64  1:13.94                                                      
  8 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA                  1:15.12    1:14.58   11  
       35.89  1:14.58                                                      
  9 Abbey Thompson            14 ECCC                 1:17.34    1:17.46    9  
       36.45  1:17.46                                                      
 10 Samantha Spica            13 SEA                  1:20.44    1:18.16    7  
       36.23  1:18.16                                                      
 11 Aashee Patel              13 VINY                 1:20.97    1:19.38    6  
       38.01  1:19.38                                                      
 12 Ava Nehmad                13 SEA                       NT    1:19.96    5  
       37.71  1:19.96                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jaydan Duttweiler         13 PVA                  1:28.75    1:23.51   20  
       39.59  1:23.51                                                      
  2 Sarah Huber               13 ECCC                 1:36.86    1:26.06   17  
       40.91  1:26.06                                                      
  3 Olivia Jordan             14 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:26.12   16  
       39.97  1:26.12                                                      
  4 Emma Sahl                 14 BGH                  1:35.56    1:38.88   15  
     1:39.09  1:38.88                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                    59.16      58.76   20  
       27.98    58.76                                                      
  2 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC                 1:00.12      59.67   17  
       28.86    59.67                                                      
  3 Brendan Baughman          14 Marlins                59.50      59.93   16  
       28.60    59.93                                                      
  4 Ethan Do                  13 Un-Sea               1:05.71    1:01.40   15  
       30.07  1:01.40                                                      
  5 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  1:02.17    1:02.06   14  
       29.76  1:02.06                                                      
  6 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                  1:05.80    1:03.28   13  
       30.69  1:03.28                                                      
  7 Ethan McCarron            14 PVA                  1:05.03    1:03.87   12  
       30.80  1:03.87                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Matt McClay               14 MAR                  1:04.72    1:05.25   20  
       30.81  1:05.25                                                      
  2 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  1:06.79    1:05.57   17  
       30.84  1:05.57                                                      
  3 Michael D'Angelo          14 Marlins              1:06.89    1:07.08   16  
       31.82  1:07.08                                                      
  4 Reuben Williams           13 VINY                 1:15.26    1:07.26   15  
       30.69  1:07.26                                                      
  5 Andrew Dang               13 PVA                  1:11.50    1:07.65   14  
       32.19  1:07.65                                                      
  6 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA                  1:07.08    1:07.77   13  
       32.50  1:07.77                                                      
  7 Aaron Williams            13 VINY                 1:10.72    1:09.60   12  
       31.31  1:09.60                                                      
  8 Mason Ricciotti           13 SEA                  1:10.05    1:10.72   11  
       33.99  1:10.72                                                      
  9 Ryan Flynn                14 PVA                  1:13.62    1:10.93    9  
       33.53  1:10.93                                                      
 10 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  1:07.83    1:11.36    7  
       34.49  1:11.36                                                      
 11 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                  1:15.68    1:12.39    6  
       10.65  1:12.39                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Quincy Smalls             13 BGH                  1:23.72    1:18.25   20  
       37.66  1:18.25                                                      
  2 Brandon Wu                13 SEA                  1:21.31    1:19.77   17  
       38.19  1:19.77                                                      
  3 Parker Grace              13 MAR                  1:25.68    1:23.17   16  
       39.41  1:23.17                                                      
  4 Eli Danneman              13 HAWK                 1:33.35    1:23.94   15  
       38.35  1:23.94                                                      
  5 Jared Smith-Knowles       13 PVA                       NT    1:24.43   14  
       38.23  1:24.43                                                      
  6 Ian Valiante              13 PVA                       NT    1:50.59   13  
       47.76  1:50.59                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  1:05.35    1:06.54   20  
       32.14  1:06.54                                                      
  2 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  1:07.49    1:06.70   17  
       32.12  1:06.70                                                      
  3 Liv Scherbin              12 PVA                  1:08.55    1:07.00   16  
       32.75  1:07.00                                                      
  4 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                  1:09.46    1:08.17   15  
       32.76  1:08.17                                                      
  5 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR                  1:05.05    1:08.61   14  
       32.75  1:08.61                                                      
  6 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                 1:07.79    1:08.63   13  
       33.35  1:08.63                                                      
  7 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  1:10.13    1:09.05   12  
       33.35  1:09.05                                                      
  8 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH                  1:11.46    1:09.18   11  
       34.08  1:09.18                                                      
  9 Lauren Greenleaf          12 SEA                  1:11.28    1:09.28    9  
       33.01  1:09.28                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sydney Kreidler           11 SEA                  1:10.90    1:11.00   20  
       33.98  1:11.00                                                      
  2 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                  1:12.26    1:12.69   17  
       34.21  1:12.69                                                      
  3 Sarah Ghazaz              12 BGH                  1:15.28    1:13.11   16  
       35.19  1:13.11                                                      
  4 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest       1:14.75    1:13.16   15  
       35.17  1:13.16                                                      
  5 Monica Iordanov           11 PVA                  1:11.01    1:13.17   14  
       34.35  1:13.17                                                      
  6 Grace Gaskill             11 PVA                  1:12.44    1:13.25   13  
       34.75  1:13.25                                                      
  7 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  1:28.72    1:19.26   12  
       38.64  1:19.26                                                      
  8 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                 1:17.63    1:20.10   11  
       37.03  1:20.10                                                      
  9 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                  1:23.78    1:20.64    9  
       38.52  1:20.64                                                      
 10 Tram Duong                11 BGH                  1:16.71    1:21.06    7  
       37.61  1:21.06                                                      
 11 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                  1:20.25    1:21.15    6  
       37.74  1:21.15                                                      
 12 Stephanie Ruales          11 MAR                  1:22.16    1:21.24    5  
       39.25  1:21.24                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bella Destefano           11 BGH                  1:19.25    1:21.73   20  
       38.68  1:21.73                                                      
  2 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                  1:27.57    1:22.21   17  
       39.65  1:22.21                                                      
  3 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                  1:27.80    1:24.04   16  
     1:24.15  1:24.04                                                      
  4 Jenna Haas                11 MAR                       NT    1:27.33   15  
       39.10  1:27.33                                                      
  5 Hannah Tran               12 MAR                       NT    1:28.32   14  
       43.01  1:28.32                                                      
  6 Abigail Clapp             11 MAR                  1:27.06    1:28.57   13  
       39.79  1:28.57                                                      
  7 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                  1:32.42    1:29.92   12  
       40.02  1:29.92                                                      
  8 Jennette Ziemba           12 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:31.30   11  
       41.52  1:31.30                                                      
  9 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest       1:32.01    1:37.31    9  
       43.43  1:37.31                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Mason Bushay              11 SEA                  1:05.85    1:05.32   20  
       30.82  1:05.32                                                      
  2 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA                  1:05.80    1:07.05   17  
       32.21  1:07.05                                                      
B - Division  
  1 James Haney               11 ECCC                 1:08.21    1:09.73   20  
       33.49  1:09.73                                                      
  2 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                   1:07.92    1:10.16   17  
       33.34  1:10.16                                                      
  3 Andres Carpio             12 PVA                  1:13.04    1:10.17   16  
       34.17  1:10.17                                                      
  4 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  1:11.54    1:12.23   15  
       34.82  1:12.23                                                      
  5 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC                 1:11.53    1:12.68   14  
       33.77  1:12.68                                                      
  6 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                  1:10.81    1:13.78   13  
       35.59  1:13.78                                                      
  7 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  1:13.43    1:14.36   12  
       35.98  1:14.36                                                      
  8 Danny Ireland             12 SEA                  1:15.00    1:14.71   11  
       36.32  1:14.71                                                      
  9 Tommy Pham                11 PVA                  1:21.03    1:14.84    9  
       35.39  1:14.84                                                      
 10 Jonathan Marrone          12 Un-Sea               1:15.28    1:15.73    7  
       36.09  1:15.73                                                      
 11 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  1:15.55    1:17.18    6  
       36.78  1:17.18                                                      
 12 Aaron Thompson            11 SEA                  1:18.32    1:18.40    5  
       37.53  1:18.40                                                      
 13 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                  1:15.26    1:18.87    4  
       38.63  1:18.87                                                      
 14 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                  1:20.57    1:19.68    3  
       37.48  1:19.68                                                      
 15 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                  1:18.84    1:19.96    2  
       39.17  1:19.96                                                      
 16 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                  1:17.33    1:20.13    1  
       38.44  1:20.13                                                      
 17 William Nguyen            11 SEA                  1:36.02    1:20.65  
       37.26  1:20.65                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Adam Bailey               12 BGH                  1:21.04    1:21.26   20  
       37.65  1:21.26                                                      
  2 Jason Lieu                11 PVA                  1:22.71    1:21.30   17  
       38.26  1:21.30                                                      
  3 Johnny Sahl               11 BGH                  1:23.47    1:24.51   16  
       40.17  1:24.51                                                      
  4 Justn Hoang               11 PVA                  1:22.87    1:25.74   15  
       40.29  1:25.74                                                      
  5 Alex Prajzner             11 PVA                  1:34.79    1:30.01   14  
       42.54  1:30.01                                                      
  6 Nicholas Wu               11 SEA                  1:48.36    1:37.67   13  
       45.81  1:37.67                                                      
  7 Mickey Danneman           11 HAWK                 1:49.26    1:44.59   12  
       49.21  1:44.59                                                      
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH                  2:58.35    2:49.76   20  
       37.48  1:19.07  2:03.43  2:49.76                                    
  2 Ella Culmone              11 ECCC                      NT    2:55.87   17  
       37.20  1:21.49  2:09.61  2:55.87                                    
 
Event 67  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Marlee Canale             13 SEA                  2:42.29    2:44.33   20  
       35.97  1:17.48  2:00.90  2:44.33                                    
  2 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  2:45.27    2:44.79   17  
       36.33  1:17.99  2:01.22  2:44.79                                    
  3 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest       3:01.90    2:55.93   16  
       39.28  1:22.95  2:09.35  2:55.93                                    
C - Division  
  1 Aashee Patel              13 VINY                      NT    3:40.73   20  
       45.02  1:40.81  2:40.99  3:40.73                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Tran                11 MAR                       NT    3:24.17   20  
       42.20  1:33.79  2:29.67  3:24.17                                    
 
Event 68  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ethan Do                  13 Un-Sea               2:58.00    2:33.52   20  
       32.88  1:11.38  1:52.81  2:33.52                                    
  2 Carson Vasser             13 SEA                  2:33.07    2:35.59   17  
       34.21  1:13.54  1:54.92  2:35.59                                    
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ella Culmone              11 ECCC                   35.10      33.98   20  
  2 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                    33.77      34.23   17  
  3 Tiffany Tran              12 Un-Sea                 36.08      34.44   16  
  4 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                   33.84      34.65   15  
  5 Liv Scherbin              12 PVA                    34.88      34.67   14  
  6 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                    35.78      34.78   13  
  7 Nicole Carpenter          12 MAR                    33.73      35.01   12  
  8 Lauren Greenleaf          12 SEA                    36.33      35.18   11  
  9 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest         41.11      35.29    9  
 10 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH                    34.52      35.41    7  
 11 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                   35.48      36.07    6  
B - Division  
  1 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                    35.42      36.57   20  
  2 Melissa Tran              11 PVA                    37.74      36.92   17  
  3 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                    36.98      36.96   16  
  4 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                    38.88      37.23   15  
  5 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                    37.15      37.44   14  
  6 Monica Iordanov           11 PVA                    37.56      38.96   13  
  7 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                   38.97      39.22   12  
  8 Sydney Kreidler           11 SEA                    38.99      39.42   11  
  9 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                    40.91      40.65    9  
 10 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                    41.66      41.90    7  
C - Division  
  1 Tram Duong                11 BGH                    41.00      42.17   20  
  2 Stephanie Ruales          11 MAR                    42.90      42.19   17  
  3 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                    48.63      44.49   16  
  4 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                    45.94      44.65   15  
  5 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                    52.08      48.91   14  
  6 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest         48.65      50.85   13  
  7 Jennette Ziemba           12 Wildwood Crest       1:17.42      56.16   12  
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Zachary Vasser            11 SEA                    33.45      34.44   20  
  2 Leo Smilevski             12 SEA                    34.66      35.20   17  
B - Division  
  1 Andres Carpio             12 PVA                    40.18      37.02   20  
  2 James Haney               11 ECCC                   35.21      37.39   16.5
  2 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC                   35.45      37.39   16.5
  4 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                    37.33      38.77   15  
  5 Tommy Pham                11 PVA                    41.72      39.28   14  
  6 Seth Glonek               11 MAR                    40.97      40.00   13  
  7 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                    38.04      40.11   12  
  8 William Nguyen            11 SEA                    43.74      41.61   11  
  9 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                    40.74      42.06    9  
 10 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                    42.57      42.22    7  
 11 Danny Ireland             12 SEA                    40.79      42.24    6  
C - Division  
  1 Adam Bailey               12 BGH                    46.85      43.36   20  
  2 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                    43.17      43.90   17  
  3 Justn Hoang               11 PVA                    40.81      44.07   16  
  4 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                    47.45      44.47   15  
  5 Jason Lieu                11 PVA                  1:01.06      45.69   14  
  6 Alex Prajzner             11 PVA                  1:04.92      50.95   13  
  7 Nicholas Wu               11 SEA                  1:00.34      53.96   12  
  8 Mickey Danneman           11 HAWK                 1:06.34    1:00.16   11  
 
Event 71  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alexandria Cotter         13 ECCC                 1:18.21    1:21.66   20  
       38.11  1:21.66                                                      
  2 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  1:24.99    1:26.01   17  
       40.69  1:26.01                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc              1:23.49    1:27.39   20  
       40.64  1:27.39                                                      
  2 Fauve Haney               14 ECCC                 1:28.09    1:28.43   17  
       42.63  1:28.43                                                      
  3 Marlee Canale             13 SEA                  1:27.53    1:28.76   16  
       41.42  1:28.76                                                      
  4 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA                  1:30.26    1:30.24   15  
       43.11  1:30.24                                                      
  5 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  1:26.78    1:30.27   14  
       43.64  1:30.27                                                      
  6 Nat Ilieva                13 ECCC                 1:32.20    1:31.97   13  
       42.64  1:31.97                                                      
  7 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks       1:33.88    1:33.82   12  
       43.45  1:33.82                                                      
  8 Kaitlyn Stollenwerk       14 SEA                  1:30.08    1:34.63   11  
       44.08  1:34.63                                                      
  9 Lilly Teofanova           13 PVA                  1:32.14    1:34.87    9  
       45.48  1:34.87                                                      
 10 Courtney Blacksten        14 ECCC                 1:33.46    1:38.14    7  
       45.50  1:38.14                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Samantha Spica            13 SEA                  1:42.13    1:41.13   20  
       47.27  1:41.13                                                      
  2 Ava Nehmad                13 SEA                       NT    1:43.79   17  
       48.82  1:43.79                                                      
  3 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest       1:45.11    1:47.09   16  
       51.92  1:47.09                                                      
  4 Abbey Thompson            14 ECCC                 1:44.78    1:47.55   15  
       50.99  1:47.55                                                      
  5 Jaydan Duttweiler         13 PVA                       NT    1:56.41   14  
       53.63  1:56.41                                                      
  6 Olivia Jordan             14 Wildwood Crest            NT    1:58.23   13  
       53.87  1:58.23                                                      
  7 Sarah Huber               13 ECCC                      NT    2:08.21   12  
       59.63  2:08.21                                                      
  8 Emma Sahl                 14 BGH                  2:12.25    2:17.01   11  
     1:05.28  2:17.01                                                      
 
Event 72  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  1:12.87    1:13.91   20  
       35.22  1:13.91                                                      
  2 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  1:10.53    1:15.25   17  
       35.32  1:15.25                                                      
  3 Brendan Baughman          14 Marlins              1:15.31    1:17.42   16  
       35.92  1:17.42                                                      
  4 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  1:17.99    1:18.79   15  
       37.43  1:18.79                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ethan McCarron            14 PVA                  1:23.29    1:23.62   20  
       39.09  1:23.62                                                      
  2 Carson Vasser             13 SEA                  1:22.91    1:25.27   17  
       40.98  1:25.27                                                      
  3 Andrew Dang               13 PVA                  1:33.07    1:27.11   16  
       42.09  1:27.11                                                      
  4 Aaron Williams            13 VINY                 1:29.63    1:27.22   15  
       42.27  1:27.22                                                      
  5 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                  1:28.92    1:27.41   14  
       42.67  1:27.41                                                      
  6 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  1:24.86    1:29.35   13  
       42.56  1:29.35                                                      
  7 Michael D'Angelo          14 Marlins              1:31.09    1:32.68   12  
       42.99  1:32.68                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Reuben Williams           13 VINY                 1:33.23    1:33.51   20  
       44.08  1:33.51                                                      
  2 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                  1:36.10    1:33.74   17  
       45.09  1:33.74                                                      
  3 Ryan Flynn                14 PVA                  1:33.12    1:35.61   16  
       43.35  1:35.61                                                      
  4 Mason Ricciotti           13 SEA                  1:30.74    1:37.80   15  
       46.94  1:37.80                                                      
  5 Quincy Smalls             13 BGH                  1:44.99    1:39.26   14  
       46.67  1:39.26                                                      
  6 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA                  1:38.04    1:41.05   13  
       49.52  1:41.05                                                      
  7 Eli Danneman              13 HAWK                 1:55.45    1:46.59   12  
       49.44  1:46.59                                                      
  8 Brandon Wu                13 SEA                       NT    1:52.35   11  
       51.75  1:52.35                                                      
  9 Parker Grace              13 MAR                       NT    1:56.86    9  
       55.72  1:56.86                                                      
 10 Ian Valiante              13 PVA                       NT    2:07.77    7  
       58.15  2:07.77                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Jared Smith-Knowles       13 PVA                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  1:23.55    1:26.48   20  
       40.50  1:26.48                                                      
  2 Elle McDonough            11 SEA                  1:28.84    1:29.16   17  
       42.35  1:29.16                                                      
  3 Summer Cassidy            12 SEA                  1:33.81    1:29.57   16  
       42.67  1:29.57                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sarah Ghazaz              12 BGH                  1:32.97    1:32.36   20  
       42.88  1:32.36                                                      
  2 Melissa Tran              11 PVA                  1:40.31    1:33.92   17  
       44.73  1:33.92                                                      
  3 Natalie Latham            12 SEA                  1:36.46    1:35.61   16  
       47.68  1:35.61                                                      
  4 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  1:35.69    1:35.80   15  
       45.59  1:35.80                                                      
  5 Tiffany Tran              12 Un-Sea               1:38.28    1:36.37   14  
       45.57  1:36.37                                                      
  6 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea               1:33.92    1:37.85   13  
       46.58  1:37.85                                                      
  7 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  1:39.72    1:40.15   12  
       47.52  1:40.15                                                      
  8 Grace Gaskill             11 PVA                  1:36.18    1:40.36   11  
       45.92  1:40.36                                                      
  9 Jade Qin                  11 SEA                  1:53.62    1:43.20    9  
       48.77  1:43.20                                                      
 10 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                 1:43.40    1:43.56    7  
       49.95  1:43.56                                                      
 11 Kendra Canale             11 SEA                       NT    1:43.99    6  
       50.02  1:43.99                                                      
 12 Jade McCoy                11 MAR                  1:45.31    1:44.16    5  
       49.41  1:44.16                                                      
 13 Ashley Marker             11 MAR                  1:50.56    1:45.81    4  
       50.46  1:45.81                                                      
 14 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                  1:40.31    1:46.40    3  
       50.45  1:46.40                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Bella Destefano           11 BGH                  1:45.24    1:47.07   20  
       50.96  1:47.07                                                      
  2 Jennette Ziemba           12 Wildwood Crest       1:48.30    1:47.97   17  
       51.21  1:47.97                                                      
  3 Taylor Marker             11 MAR                  1:51.77    1:49.73   16  
       50.98  1:49.73                                                      
  4 Hannah Tran               12 MAR                       NT    1:49.78   15  
       49.65  1:49.78                                                      
  5 Abigail Clapp             11 MAR                  2:03.64    2:03.09   14  
       56.42  2:03.09                                                      
  6 Reilly Deschenes          12 Wildwood Crest       2:00.86    2:12.52   13  
     1:02.00  2:12.52                                                      
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Aaron Thompson            11 SEA                  1:28.07    1:27.25   20  
       41.66  1:27.25                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                   1:29.85    1:30.37   20  
       42.58  1:30.37                                                      
  2 Seth Glonek               11 MAR                  1:33.95    1:32.29   17  
       44.20  1:32.29                                                      
  3 Jonathan Marrone          12 Un-Sea               1:38.51    1:32.55   16  
       43.55  1:32.55                                                      
  4 William Nguyen            11 SEA                  1:42.61    1:39.82   15  
       47.42  1:39.82                                                      
  5 Tommy Pham                11 PVA                  1:41.07    1:43.43   14  
       50.03  1:43.43                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                  1:48.10    1:47.35   20  
       50.59  1:47.35                                                      
  2 Justn Hoang               11 PVA                  1:46.45    1:48.85   17  
       52.34  1:48.85                                                      
  3 Johnny Sahl               11 BGH                  1:50.94    1:51.64   16  
       53.06  1:51.64                                                      
  4 Mickey Danneman           11 HAWK                 2:44.00    2:20.39   15  
     1:07.93  2:20.39                                                      
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 2:22.58    2:23.69   20  
       33.45  1:09.92  1:47.21  2:23.69                                    
  2 Samantha Bork             12 SEA                  2:31.15    2:25.96   17  
       33.33  1:10.44  1:48.54  2:25.96                                    
  3 Jordyn Ricciotti          11 SEA                  2:30.60    2:26.10   16  
       34.25  1:11.80  1:49.64  2:26.10                                    
  4 Liv Scherbin              12 PVA                  2:32.66    2:27.24   15  
       34.56  1:12.43  1:50.48  2:27.24                                    
  5 Ally Seiverd              12 SEA                  2:27.92    2:28.17   14  
       33.81  1:11.57  1:50.43  2:28.17                                    
  6 Olivia Kulakowski         11 ECCC                 2:33.14    2:32.32   13  
       34.71  1:13.85  1:54.33  2:32.32                                    
  7 Melissa Tran              11 PVA                  2:29.86    2:33.90   12  
       34.00  1:12.89  1:54.51  2:33.90                                    
B - Division  
  1 Sarah Ghazaz              12 BGH                  2:37.08    2:36.81   20  
       36.00  1:16.81  1:58.22  2:36.81                                    
  2 Monica Iordanov           11 PVA                  2:35.57    2:38.76   17  
       35.01  1:15.24  1:58.14  2:38.76                                    
  3 Sydney Kreidler           11 SEA                  2:39.49    2:39.50   16  
       35.76  1:15.92  1:57.62  2:39.50                                    
  4 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest       2:43.15    2:39.89   15  
       38.71  1:20.32  2:01.85  2:39.89                                    
  5 Grace Gaskill             11 PVA                  2:39.43    2:40.78   14  
       36.45  1:18.12  2:00.46  2:40.78                                    
  6 Talicia Mathieu           11 PVA                  2:39.69    2:46.02   13  
       37.58  1:20.31  2:04.32  2:46.02                                    
  7 Meredith Elko             12 SEA                  2:42.09    2:48.03   12  
       38.66  1:22.02  2:06.40  2:48.03                                    
  8 Tram Duong                11 BGH                  2:52.82    2:57.43   11  
       39.63  1:26.95  2:16.11  2:57.43                                    
  9 Alex Siganos              12 ECCC                 2:54.51    2:57.70    9  
       40.89  1:29.10  2:17.61  2:57.70                                    
 10 Denise Yushan             11 PVA                  3:08.87    2:59.64    7  
       41.44  1:29.87  2:18.42  2:59.64                                    
 11 Bella Destefano           11 BGH                  2:46.22    2:59.87    6  
       41.31  1:27.78  2:14.69  2:59.87                                    
C - Division  
  1 Tiffany Tran              12 MAR                       NT    3:13.55   20  
       39.36  1:28.96  2:22.63  3:13.55                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Alex Antonov              13 ECCC                 2:07.87    2:13.39   20  
       30.39  1:04.18  1:39.31  2:13.39                                    
  2 Fauve Haney               14 ECCC                 2:15.24    2:17.21   17  
       31.96  1:06.60  1:41.91  2:17.21                                    
  3 Ava McDonough             13 SEA                  2:23.82    2:21.46   16  
       33.07  1:09.80  1:46.91  2:21.46                                    
  4 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc              2:22.36    2:21.74   15  
       33.21  1:09.57  1:46.59  2:21.74                                    
  5 Erin Swift                13 ECCC                 2:23.96    2:24.77   14  
       32.32  1:09.55  1:48.18  2:24.77                                    
  6 Marlee Canale             13 SEA                  2:24.68    2:25.47   13  
       34.05  1:11.00  1:49.17  2:25.47                                    
  7 Lindsay Robbins           14 ECCC                 2:29.28    2:27.42   12  
       33.32  1:10.66  1:49.55  2:27.42                                    
B - Division  
  1 Madeline Falk             14 SEA                  2:25.51    2:30.23   20  
       34.86  1:13.22  1:51.91  2:30.23                                    
  2 Lilly Teofanova           13 PVA                  2:32.87    2:33.08   17  
       34.76  1:13.74  1:53.69  2:33.08                                    
  3 Kaitlyn Stollenwerk       14 SEA                  2:26.61    2:34.23   16  
       33.86  1:12.11  1:52.86  2:34.23                                    
  4 Shelby Spica              13 SEA                  2:31.33    2:34.32   15  
       34.66  1:14.40  1:55.33  2:34.32                                    
  5 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest       2:44.01    2:46.82   14  
       38.61  1:21.20  2:04.29  2:46.82                                    
C - Division  
  1 Samantha Spica            13 SEA                  2:52.32    2:54.47   20  
       38.05  1:22.89  2:09.95  2:54.47                                    
  2 Sarah Huber               13 ECCC                 3:12.39    3:00.08   17  
       40.89  1:28.58  2:16.44  3:00.08                                    
  3 Olivia Jordan             14 Wildwood Crest            NT    3:18.36   16  
       45.24  1:36.06  2:27.63  3:18.36                                    
  4 Jaydan Duttweiler         13 PVA                       NT    3:19.30   15  
       42.79  1:34.21  2:27.73  3:19.30                                    
  5 Emma Sahl                 14 BGH                  3:26.75    3:28.85   14  
     1:43.22  2:38.36  3:28.86  3:28.85                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Evan Falk                 12 SEA                  2:34.58    2:37.50   20  
       36.47  1:17.05  1:58.36  2:37.50                                    
  2 Patrick Armstrong         11 ECCC                 2:41.97    2:38.79   17  
       36.65  1:16.95  1:59.75  2:38.79                                    
  3 Alex Smilevski            12 SEA                  2:42.74    2:42.00   16  
       37.64  1:19.18  2:01.25  2:42.00                                    
  4 Michael Wojciechowicz     11 SEA                  2:45.63    2:42.65   15  
       37.76  1:20.36  2:02.93  2:42.65                                    
  5 Jonathan Marrone          12 Un-Sea               2:48.55    2:43.04   14  
       37.10  1:19.51  2:02.28  2:43.04                                    
  6 Ryan Manning              11 SEA                       NT    2:48.38   13  
       40.06  1:24.41  2:09.06  2:48.38                                    
  7 Charles Schreiner         11 SEA                       NT    2:48.58   12  
       38.68  1:22.52  2:07.18  2:48.58                                    
  8 Charles Seiverd           11 SEA                       NT    2:51.72   11  
       40.11  1:24.83  2:09.79  2:51.72                                    
  9 Aaron Thompson            11 SEA                  2:55.12    2:52.25    9  
       39.75  1:24.73  2:10.81  2:52.25                                    
 10 Matthew Woodside          11 SEA                  2:50.13    2:54.37    7  
       39.78  1:24.47  2:09.75  2:54.37                                    
 11 Brian Zheng               12 PVA                       NT    2:54.42    6  
       38.27  1:22.90  2:10.63  2:54.42                                    
C - Division  
  1 Johnny Sahl               11 BGH                  3:00.45    3:03.10   20  
       41.95  1:28.74  2:16.20  3:03.10                                    
  2 Alex Prajzner             11 PVA                  3:18.85    3:12.68   17  
       43.86  1:34.30  2:24.84  3:12.68                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  2:08.23    2:10.73   20  
       29.04  1:01.73  1:36.18  2:10.73                                    
  2 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC                 2:14.19    2:15.44   17  
       28.32  1:00.47  1:39.48  2:15.44                                    
  3 Ethan Do                  13 Un-Sea               2:22.72    2:15.90   16  
       31.67  1:06.44  1:42.02  2:15.90                                    
  4 AJ Mallari                14 SEA                  2:17.66    2:16.84   15  
       30.55  1:04.64  1:41.32  2:16.84                                    
B - Division  
  1 Ethan McCarron            14 PVA                  2:22.87    2:20.50   20  
       32.68  1:08.88  1:45.11  2:20.50                                    
  2 Kevin Lin                 13 SEA                  2:29.14    2:20.56   17  
       30.92  1:06.48  1:43.68  2:20.56                                    
  3 Brendan Baughman          14 Marlins              2:20.00    2:23.71   16  
       32.71  1:09.17  1:47.07  2:23.71                                    
  4 Ben Nguyen                14 SEA                  2:21.15    2:25.30   15  
       32.74  1:10.05  1:47.90  2:25.30                                    
  5 Adam Sarhan               13 SEA                  2:26.82    2:30.40   14  
       33.57  1:11.84  1:50.48  2:30.40                                    
  6 Mason Ricciotti           13 SEA                  2:30.96    2:30.42   13  
       35.24  1:14.26  1:53.20  2:30.42                                    
  7 Kyle Kissick              13 SEA                  2:28.43    2:31.42   12  
       35.79  1:16.47  1:54.29  2:31.42                                    
  8 Michael D'Angelo          14 Marlins              2:34.51    2:33.58   11  
       34.24  1:13.02  1:53.56  2:33.58                                    
  9 Ryan Flynn                14 PVA                  2:46.91    2:34.98    9  
       35.09  1:14.43  1:55.17  2:34.98                                    
 10 Casey Nguyen              13 PVA                  2:51.63    2:39.85    7  
       36.16  1:17.49  1:59.65  2:39.85                                    
C - Division  
  1 Quincy Smalls             13 BGH                  2:52.90    2:53.77   20  
       39.48  1:24.15  2:10.19  2:53.77                                    
  2 Eli Danneman              13 HAWK                 3:19.76    3:11.78   17  
       43.39  1:33.22  2:20.38  3:11.78                                    
  3 Ian Valiante              13 PVA                       NT    4:11.29   16  
       54.69  2:01.68  3:09.40  4:11.29                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Laci Denn                 12 ECCC                 5:45.20    5:43.98   20  
       37.64  1:20.00  2:02.56  2:44.07  3:35.48  4:26.21  5:06.09  5:43.98
  2 Emma Savov                12 SEA                  6:05.27    5:44.87   17  
       37.40  1:23.40  2:07.70  2:51.88  3:39.27  4:28.40  5:08.50  5:44.87
  3 Kaitlyn Crouthamel        11 Wildwood Crest       6:28.57    6:03.62   16  
       40.44  1:23.55  2:09.35  2:54.51  3:49.47  4:45.15  5:26.29  6:03.62
  4 Kayla Nguyen              11 BGH                       NT    6:07.45   15  
       37.82  1:22.48  2:09.35  2:55.63  3:50.52  4:45.20  5:28.06  6:07.45
  5 Izzy Rossi                11 Un-Sea                    NT    6:13.00   14  
       42.48  1:34.35  2:20.21  3:04.92  3:56.30  4:49.56  5:32.31  6:13.00
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fauve Haney               14 ECCC                 5:25.62    5:28.11   20  
       35.84  1:17.08  1:58.34  2:39.92  3:28.33  4:16.49  4:52.52  5:28.11
  2 Ava McDonough             13 SEA                  5:34.88    5:28.73   17  
       36.34  1:17.69  2:01.81  2:44.10  3:29.42  4:14.47  4:52.78  5:28.73
  3 Katie Barlow              13 Un-Eccc              5:43.19    5:46.27   16  
       38.07  1:23.12  2:06.92  2:49.14  3:38.96  4:29.58  5:09.23  5:46.27
B - Division  
  1 Leilani Wong              13 Wildwood Crest       6:15.01    6:04.53   20  
       40.56  1:23.76  2:10.90  2:57.11  3:52.96  4:47.53  5:26.23  6:04.53
  2 Sophie Sherwood           13 Margate Sharks       6:17.54    6:07.37   17  
       39.18  1:26.36  2:13.69  2:59.80  3:52.12  4:46.42  5:28.34  6:07.37
  3 Sadie Crispell            13 SEA                       NT    6:11.88   16  
       40.70  1:29.57  2:17.89  3:02.83  3:52.30  4:44.29  5:30.74  6:11.88
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 James Haney               11 ECCC                      NT    5:49.66   20  
       39.20  1:26.11  2:09.65  2:51.95  3:43.02  4:35.83  5:13.47  5:49.66
  2 Anthony Mortellite III    11 JW                   6:29.47    5:51.29   17  
       40.13  1:27.25  2:12.86  2:57.98  3:46.84  4:36.52  5:14.42  5:51.29
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cole Garbutt              14 SEA                  4:50.17    5:09.62   20  
       31.36  1:08.49  1:47.95  2:27.42  3:11.46  3:56.64  4:34.22  5:09.62
  2 Carson Vasser             13 SEA                  5:31.86    5:33.27   17  
       34.26  1:14.87  1:58.82  2:41.84  3:29.34  4:17.39  4:55.98  5:33.27
B - Division  
  1 Steve Gooden              14 ECCC                 5:27.36    5:37.50   20  
       35.84  1:18.57  2:00.60  2:42.00  3:32.70  4:22.85  5:00.79  5:37.50
C - Division  
  1 Eli Danneman              13 HAWK                      NT    7:31.80   20  
       48.12  1:49.78  2:51.57  3:52.00  4:54.24  5:53.69  6:41.21  7:31.80
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie Carlos              10 SEA                  1:20.42    1:18.78   20  
       35.19  1:18.78                                                      
  2 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA                  1:29.08    1:24.26   17  
       39.75  1:24.26                                                      
  3 Sydney Moore              10 SEA                  1:31.36    1:26.30   16  
       40.01  1:26.30                                                      
  4 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC                 1:25.87    1:26.63   15  
       39.58  1:26.63                                                      
  5 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                  1:33.71    1:27.32   14  
       38.77  1:27.32                                                      
  6 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC                 1:24.82    1:27.43   13  
       39.40  1:27.43                                                      
  7 Tori Wittenberg            9 ECCC                 1:27.37    1:27.59   12  
       40.77  1:27.59                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH                  1:32.41    1:31.90   20  
       11.31  1:31.90                                                      
  2 Mia Buonadonna             9 ECCC                 1:40.31    1:33.80   17  
       44.33  1:33.80                                                      
  3 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                 1:34.12    1:34.51   16  
       40.33  1:34.51                                                      
  4 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                  1:40.40    1:36.26   15  
       45.58  1:36.26                                                      
  5 Julia Latham               9 SEA                  1:42.58    1:36.42   14  
       46.34  1:36.42                                                      
  6 Alana Crosson             10 MAR                  1:40.12    1:37.16   13  
       45.77  1:37.16                                                      
  7 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  1:44.37    1:37.48   12  
       46.33  1:37.48                                                      
  8 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                  1:39.08    1:38.58   11  
       45.91  1:38.58                                                      
  9 Isabela Saltar            10 VINY                 1:40.64    1:39.08    9  
       50.11  1:39.08                                                      
 10 Cate LaRoche              10 MAR                       NT    1:39.52    7  
       43.48  1:39.52                                                      
 11 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 1:39.46    1:39.59    6  
       43.29  1:39.59                                                      
 12 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest       1:41.94    1:41.16    5  
       48.38  1:41.16                                                      
 13 Kaitlynn Do                9 PVA                  1:39.63    1:41.33    4  
       47.88  1:41.33                                                      
 14 Kate Loeb                 10 SEA                  1:49.67    1:44.37    3  
       47.22  1:44.37                                                      
 15 Kirra Fenton               9 Margate Sharks       1:42.65    1:47.14    2  
       49.35  1:47.14                                                      
 16 Eva Fairfield             10 BGH                  1:47.94    1:48.30    1  
       48.70  1:48.30                                                      
 17 Allie Lee                 10 BGH                  1:53.39    1:50.22  
       51.80  1:50.22                                                      
 18 Maahishee Patel            9 VINY                 1:57.68    1:50.64  
       51.09  1:50.64                                                      
 19 Avery Bird                 9 SEA                  1:57.32    1:51.13  
       53.39  1:51.13                                                      
 20 Caroline Bruno            10 SEA                  1:47.25    1:51.49  
       52.74  1:51.49                                                      
 21 Becca Eiferman            10 ECCC                      NT    1:53.00  
       57.41  1:53.00                                                      
 22 Devon McNally             10 MAR                       NT    1:54.12  
       55.84  1:54.12                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  2:06.31    2:00.50   20  
     1:00.37  2:00.50                                                      
  2 Leah Nirenberg             9 ECCC                 1:59.79    2:05.49   17  
       55.77  2:05.49                                                      
  3 Allie Youngblood           9 Margate Sharks       2:19.62    2:09.27   16  
       59.98  2:09.27                                                      
  4 Jalyssa Duttweiler         9 PVA                       NT    2:16.41   15  
       59.52  2:16.41                                                      
  5 Ria Patel                  9 BGH                  2:16.25    2:19.86   14  
     1:04.22  2:19.86                                                      
Non-Award Division  
 -- Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 1:55.52         DQ  
 -- Fiona Su                   9 BGH                  2:12.18         DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Luke Francis              10 BGH                  1:38.57    1:29.28   20  
       41.30  1:29.28                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                 1:29.47    1:30.46   20  
       41.72  1:30.46                                                      
  2 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                  1:43.38    1:35.63   17  
       43.61  1:35.63                                                      
  3 Myles Smalls               9 BGH                  1:36.63    1:35.94   16  
       45.44  1:35.94                                                      
  4 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                  1:42.87    1:36.43   15  
       43.85  1:36.43                                                      
  5 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 1:38.58    1:38.20   14  
       44.82  1:38.20                                                      
  6 Alex Savov                 9 SEA                  1:50.63    1:39.17   13  
       46.65  1:39.17                                                      
  7 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                  1:48.25    1:39.38   12  
       41.84  1:39.38                                                      
  8 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  1:43.18    1:40.83   11  
       48.83  1:40.83                                                      
  9 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                  1:46.96    1:42.23    9  
       47.50  1:42.23                                                      
 10 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                  1:41.57    1:43.20    7  
       47.12  1:43.20                                                      
 11 Kona Wong                 10 Wildwood Crest       1:44.71    1:43.85    6  
       49.82  1:43.85                                                      
 12 Thomas Tran               10 Un-Sea               1:51.37    1:45.40    5  
       49.53  1:45.40                                                      
 13 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC                 1:46.85    1:45.54    4  
       46.93  1:45.54                                                      
 14 Kal Heyman                10 Margate Sharks       1:53.72    1:46.25    3  
       48.81  1:46.25                                                      
 15 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA                  1:52.05    1:47.42    2  
       49.30  1:47.42                                                      
 16 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA                  2:00.83    1:49.16    1  
       52.39  1:49.16                                                      
 17 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                  1:51.05    1:49.56  
       51.64  1:49.56                                                      
 18 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH                  1:53.41    1:51.15  
       57.73  1:51.15                                                      
 19 Derek Pham                 9 PVA                  2:08.17    1:55.23  
       52.34  1:55.23                                                      
 20 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                  2:02.78    1:55.38  
       57.02  1:55.38                                                      
 21 Dennis Williams            9 SEA                       NT    1:56.57  
       53.45  1:56.57                                                      
 22 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                  2:07.62    1:57.30  
       57.08  1:57.30                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                       NT    1:59.48   20  
       54.17  1:59.48                                                      
  2 Johnny Hughes              9 Margate Sharks       2:04.74    2:02.25   17  
       55.65  2:02.25                                                      
  3 Jonah Danneman             9 HAWK                      NT    2:23.41   16  
     1:11.16  2:23.41                                                      
 
Event 93  Girls Senior 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Chloe Fuetterer           16 UN-CF                     NT    2:32.03   20  
       34.13  1:12.83  1:52.91  2:32.03                                    
B - Division  
  1 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  2:29.37    2:39.85   20  
       36.35  1:16.12  1:57.89  2:39.85                                    
  2 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  2:51.18    2:52.26   17  
       39.70  1:23.19  2:07.41  2:52.26                                    
  3 Aashee Patel              13 VINY                      NT    3:03.04   16  
       43.82  1:31.77  2:18.97  3:03.04                                    
 
Event 94  Boys Senior 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 T.J. Given                15 PVA                  2:39.47    2:20.05   20  
       33.28  1:08.93  1:45.47  2:20.05                                    
B - Division  
  1 Steven Nguyen             17 PVA                  2:17.76    2:27.96   20  
       33.81  1:10.80  1:48.94  2:27.96                                    
  2 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 2:28.21    2:28.26   17  
       34.71  1:12.80  1:51.43  2:28.26                                    
  3 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 2:28.15    2:29.33   16  
       33.99  1:11.71  1:50.72  2:29.33                                    
 
Event 95  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA                    39.85      38.32   20  
  2 Tori Wittenberg            9 ECCC                   40.04      39.29   17  
  3 Danielle Hana Hung        10 ACST                   39.80      39.78   16  
  4 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                    42.39      40.24   15  
  5 Kaitlynn Do                9 PVA                    44.17      41.49   14  
  6 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                   41.10      41.83   13  
B - Division  
  1 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC                   41.29      42.20   20  
  2 Cate LaRoche              10 MAR                    44.62      42.36   17  
  3 Anna Tran                  9 PVA                    46.80      42.50   16  
  4 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH                    45.55      43.42   15  
  5 Julia Latham               9 SEA                    45.97      44.00   14  
  6 Mia Buonadonna             9 ECCC                   44.08      44.38   13  
  7 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                    45.46      44.42   12  
  8 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                   44.93      45.95   11  
  9 Alana Crosson             10 MAR                    51.62      47.32    9  
 10 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                   50.34      47.88    7  
 11 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest         45.77      47.97    6  
 12 Kirra Fenton               9 Margate Sharks         48.67      48.11    5  
 13 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                    46.48      48.28    4  
 14 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                    48.00      48.29    3  
 15 Shia Jones-Dozier          9 PVA                    50.98      50.41    2  
 16 Isabela Saltar            10 VINY                   49.52      50.77    1  
 17 Allie Lee                 10 BGH                    50.83      50.84  
 18 Avery Bird                 9 SEA                    54.75      51.88  
 19 Maahishee Patel            9 VINY                 1:01.93      52.28  
 20 Devon McNally             10 MAR                    56.60      52.32  
 21 Becca Eiferman            10 ECCC                   49.78      52.68  
 22 Caroline Bruno            10 SEA                    52.41      52.85  
 23 Allie Youngblood           9 Margate Sharks         54.36      53.20  
C - Division  
  1 Leah Nirenberg             9 ECCC                   51.64      54.98   20  
  2 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                   57.49      56.67   17  
  3 Jalyssa Duttweiler         9 PVA                  1:02.84      58.84   16  
  4 Ria Patel                  9 BGH                    57.51      58.92   15  
  5 Angelina Caraballo        10 MAR                  1:14.31    1:03.98   14  
 
Event 96  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                   39.45      40.80   20  
B - Division  
  1 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                    45.27      42.67   20  
  2 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                    43.20      43.36   17  
  3 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                   42.64      44.12   16  
  4 Myles Smalls               9 BGH                    44.89      44.53   15  
  5 Thomas Tran               10 Un-Sea                 48.68      44.99   14  
  6 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                    45.58      46.38   13  
  7 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA                    48.53      46.51   12  
  8 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                    49.69      47.14   11  
  9 Alex Savov                 9 SEA                    47.14      47.33    9  
 10 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC                   47.00      47.63    7  
 11 Kris Pahang               10 MAR                    54.28      49.75    6  
 12 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                    47.12      50.19    5  
 13 Dennis Williams            9 SEA                  1:09.55      50.31    4  
 14 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                    50.19      50.87    3  
 15 Nathanael Gaw             10 MAR                    55.92      52.01    2  
 16 Johnny Hughes              9 Margate Sharks         57.10      52.60    1  
 17 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                    54.32      53.05  
 18 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                    54.76      53.21  
 19 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                    53.05      53.31  
 20 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                    56.16      53.52  
C - Division  
  1 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA                    49.93      54.85   20  
  2 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH                    56.55      56.00   17  
  3 Derek Pham                 9 PVA                    57.21      58.62   16  
  4 Jonah Danneman             9 HAWK                 1:06.76    1:06.08   15  
 
Event 97  Girls Senior 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                  1:02.06    1:02.57   20  
       29.96  1:02.57                                                      
  2 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  1:01.46    1:04.60   17  
       31.09  1:04.60                                                      
  3 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                  1:05.04    1:04.61   16  
       30.80  1:04.61                                                      
  4 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC                 1:05.05    1:06.80   15  
       31.86  1:06.80                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  1:06.78    1:08.64   20  
       32.75  1:08.64                                                      
  2 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  1:06.10    1:08.71   17  
       32.45  1:08.71                                                      
  3 Cass Scott                15 PVA                  1:09.16    1:10.05   16  
       33.35  1:10.05                                                      
  4 Kacey Marie Berardinelli  15 HAWK                 1:14.69    1:12.37   15  
       34.43  1:12.37                                                      
 
Event 98  Boys Senior 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nicholas Lyons            18 UN-NL                  53.72      54.19   20  
       25.70    54.19                                                      
  2 T.J. Given                15 PVA                    53.99      54.22   17  
       26.85    54.22                                                      
  3 Justin Yin                16 BGH                    55.51      57.82   16  
       27.62    57.82                                                      
  4 Tyler Smith               15 HAWK                 1:01.13      58.98   15  
       28.17    58.98                                                      
  5 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                   59.25      59.70   14  
       28.61    59.70                                                      
  6 Steven Nguyen             17 PVA                    55.62      59.96   13  
       29.03    59.96                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Sean Flynn                16 PVA                  1:02.53    1:01.48   20  
       29.95  1:01.48                                                      
  2 Tanner Driscoll           15 PVA                  1:05.15    1:01.50   17  
       29.92  1:01.50                                                      
  3 Daniel Moses              17 Wildwood Crest       1:02.47    1:02.86   16  
       30.54  1:02.86                                                      
  4 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 1:00.12    1:03.60   15  
       29.44  1:03.60                                                      
  5 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  1:04.52    1:04.69   14  
       30.59  1:04.69                                                      
 
Event 99  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA                  1:17.66    1:14.96   20  
       36.33  1:14.96                                                      
  2 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC                 1:15.88    1:15.11   17  
       36.06  1:15.11                                                      
  3 Sydney Moore              10 SEA                  1:20.77    1:15.38   16  
       35.99  1:15.38                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Anna Tran                  9 PVA                  1:20.19    1:20.31   20  
       38.47  1:20.31                                                      
  2 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC                 1:19.71    1:20.64   17  
       37.78  1:20.64                                                      
  3 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH                  1:22.60    1:24.25   16  
       40.04  1:24.25                                                      
  4 Kaitlynn Do                9 PVA                  1:26.85    1:24.46   15  
       40.46  1:24.46                                                      
  5 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH                  1:27.14    1:24.53   14  
       40.25  1:24.53                                                      
  6 Cate LaRoche              10 MAR                  1:28.86    1:24.59   13  
       39.30  1:24.59                                                      
  7 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                  1:31.83    1:25.20   12  
       38.93  1:25.20                                                      
  8 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                 1:28.28    1:26.78   11  
       41.05  1:26.78                                                      
  9 Mia Buonadonna             9 ECCC                 1:26.24    1:27.97    9  
       40.44  1:27.97                                                      
 10 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 1:34.19    1:28.67    7  
       42.88  1:28.67                                                      
 11 Alana Crosson             10 MAR                  1:35.85    1:29.16    6  
       43.42  1:29.16                                                      
 12 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                  1:35.58    1:29.53    5  
       42.59  1:29.53                                                      
 13 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                  1:29.15    1:30.13    4  
       43.31  1:30.13                                                      
 14 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest       1:29.18    1:31.34    3  
       43.01  1:31.34                                                      
 15 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 1:37.07    1:33.04    2  
       44.25  1:33.04                                                      
 16 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  1:40.79    1:33.21    1  
       44.51  1:33.21                                                      
 17 Kate Loeb                 10 SEA                  1:34.13    1:34.00  
       43.33  1:34.00                                                      
 18 Becca Eiferman            10 ECCC                 1:29.81    1:35.86  
       42.16  1:35.86                                                      
 19 Devon McNally             10 MAR                       NT    1:39.75  
       47.48  1:39.75                                                      
 20 Allie Lee                 10 BGH                  1:38.04    1:40.28  
       47.89  1:40.28                                                      
 21 Caroline Bruno            10 SEA                  1:44.93    1:40.69  
       48.38  1:40.69                                                      
 22 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  1:44.28    1:41.38  
       49.64  1:41.38                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Maahishee Patel            9 VINY                 1:57.92    1:43.62   20  
       48.15  1:43.62                                                      
  2 Avery Bird                 9 SEA                  1:48.88    1:43.70   17  
       51.11  1:43.70                                                      
  3 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                 1:49.35    1:48.29   16  
       50.27  1:48.29                                                      
  4 Leah Nirenberg             9 ECCC                 1:41.35    1:49.10   15  
       49.23  1:49.10                                                      
  5 Allie Youngblood           9 Margate Sharks            NT    1:49.56   14  
       51.53  1:49.56                                                      
  6 Ria Patel                  9 BGH                  1:55.55    2:03.85   13  
       59.55  2:03.85                                                      
  7 Jalyssa Duttweiler         9 PVA                       NT    2:04.62   12  
       57.15  2:04.62                                                      
  8 Fiona Su                   9 BGH                  2:03.13    2:30.26   11  
     1:04.05  2:30.26                                                      
 
Event 100  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pearse McGuinn            10 HAWK                 1:13.46    1:15.50   20  
       34.57  1:15.50                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                 1:18.42    1:20.93   20  
       37.52  1:20.93                                                      
  2 Myles Smalls               9 BGH                  1:29.85    1:23.23   17  
       41.19  1:23.23                                                      
  3 Luke Francis              10 BGH                       NT    1:23.81   16  
       39.65  1:23.81                                                      
  4 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                  1:27.52    1:24.01   15  
       40.85  1:24.01                                                      
  5 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 1:24.07    1:24.93   14  
       39.52  1:24.93                                                      
  6 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  1:34.75    1:28.87   13  
       44.10  1:28.87                                                      
  7 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                  1:46.34    1:30.01   12  
       44.38  1:30.01                                                      
  8 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA                  1:32.09    1:30.03   11  
       42.06  1:30.03                                                      
  9 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                  1:28.61    1:30.82    9  
       39.39  1:30.82                                                      
 10 Alex Savov                 9 SEA                  1:36.40    1:32.33    7  
       44.60  1:32.33                                                      
 11 Kris Pahang               10 MAR                  1:39.54    1:34.51    6  
       43.43  1:34.51                                                      
 12 Kona Wong                 10 Wildwood Crest       1:31.80    1:34.56    5  
       45.19  1:34.56                                                      
 13 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC                 1:34.62    1:38.47    4  
       44.31  1:38.47                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                       NT    1:40.55   20  
       46.60  1:40.55                                                      
  2 Nathanael Gaw             10 MAR                  1:52.16    1:41.51   17  
       48.19  1:41.51                                                      
  3 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  1:41.33    1:41.96   16  
       48.00  1:41.96                                                      
  4 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                  1:44.51    1:44.95   15  
       47.40  1:44.95                                                      
  5 Derek Pham                 9 PVA                  1:46.02    1:47.53   14  
       50.02  1:47.53                                                      
  6 Dennis Williams            9 SEA                       NT    1:47.71   13  
       10.45  1:47.71                                                      
  7 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH                  1:45.61    1:47.84   12  
       51.54  1:47.84                                                      
  8 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA                  1:48.81    1:48.41   11  
       50.87  1:48.41                                                      
  9 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                       NT    1:49.38    9  
       52.60  1:49.38                                                      
 10 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                  2:05.62    1:57.32    7  
       55.48  1:57.32                                                      
 11 Jonah Danneman             9 HAWK                 2:07.33    2:03.78    6  
     1:00.11  2:03.78                                                      
 
Event 102  Boys Senior 200 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Toasty Dorsett            16 BGH                  2:14.91    2:15.44   20  
       30.45  1:04.01  1:38.88  2:15.44                                    
B - Division  
  1 Justin Yin                16 BGH                  2:13.82    2:26.39   20  
       30.79  1:07.41  1:45.79  2:26.39                                    
  2 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 2:29.91    2:31.74   17  
       32.07  1:10.59  1:50.59  2:31.74                                    
  3 Sean Flynn                16 PVA                  2:37.40    2:41.41   16  
       34.95  1:15.46  1:58.08  2:41.41                                    
 
Event 103  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie Carlos              10 SEA                    35.32      35.17   20  
  2 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC                   35.08      36.12   17  
  3 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC                   38.22      38.65   16  
  4 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA                    38.39      39.32   15  
  5 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                    41.45      39.68   14  
  6 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                   38.25      39.80   13  
  7 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH                    39.21      40.28   12  
  8 Mia Buonadonna             9 ECCC                   43.69      40.62   11  
B - Division  
  1 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                    44.13      44.46   20  
  2 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH                    43.09      44.73   17  
  3 Cate LaRoche              10 MAR                    45.43      44.89   16  
  4 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                   43.48      45.25   15  
  5 Alana Crosson             10 MAR                    48.33      46.32   14  
  6 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                    46.63      46.94   13  
  7 Isabela Saltar            10 VINY                   54.76      48.11   12  
  8 Julia Latham               9 SEA                    50.98      48.13   11  
  9 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest         49.28      48.92    9  
C - Division  
  1 Maahishee Patel            9 VINY                   53.57      55.98   20  
  2 Jalyssa Duttweiler         9 PVA                       NT    1:03.68   17  
  3 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                       NT    1:06.80   16  
  4 Devon McNally             10 MAR                       NT    1:08.34   15  
  5 Ria Patel                  9 BGH                       NT    1:12.44   14  
 
Event 104  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Luke Francis              10 BGH                    47.00      40.71   20  
  2 Myles Smalls               9 BGH                    45.47      40.74   17  
  3 Liam Kennedy               9 SEA                    43.98      41.60   16  
  4 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                    46.62      42.82   15  
  5 Alex Savov                 9 SEA                    50.47      43.76   14  
  6 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                   42.75      44.04   13  
  7 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                   42.28      44.94   12  
  8 Tommy Armstrong            9 ECCC                   43.43      46.88   11  
  9 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                    44.62      47.21    9  
 10 Kal Heyman                10 Margate Sharks         46.62      48.36    7  
 11 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                    52.52      48.88    6  
C - Division  
  1 Adam Schreiner             9 SEA                       NT      58.29   20  
  2 Patrick Hoang             10 SEA                    56.08    1:00.57   17  
  3 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH                    57.11    1:01.43   16  
  4 Derek Pham                 9 PVA                  1:06.81    1:05.33   15  
  5 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                       NT    1:07.64   14  
  6 Jonah Danneman             9 HAWK                      NT    1:12.74   13  
 
Event 105  Girls Senior 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                  1:17.77    1:18.49   20  
       36.64  1:18.49                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  1:20.62    1:25.66   20  
       39.92  1:25.66                                                      
  2 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                  1:27.29    1:27.36   17  
       41.30  1:27.36                                                      
  3 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC                 1:25.41    1:28.48   16  
       42.16  1:28.48                                                      
  4 Kacey Marie Berardinelli  15 HAWK                 1:26.25    1:28.98   15  
       41.23  1:28.98                                                      
  5 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  1:35.29    1:38.34   14  
       46.41  1:38.34                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Cass Scott                15 PVA                  1:34.72    1:39.50   20  
       45.52  1:39.50                                                      
 
Event 106  Boys Senior 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Nicholas Lyons            18 UN-NL                1:03.47    1:05.74   20  
       30.35  1:05.74                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 1:16.80    1:20.80   20  
       37.65  1:20.80                                                      
  2 Daniel Moses              17 Wildwood Crest       1:18.23    1:21.93   17  
       38.54  1:21.93                                                      
  3 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  1:20.95    1:22.08   16  
       37.66  1:22.08                                                      
  4 Tyler Smith               15 HAWK                 1:29.95    1:22.97   15  
       39.71  1:22.97                                                      
  5 Sean Flynn                16 PVA                  1:21.29    1:24.44   14  
       39.59  1:24.44                                                      
  6 Gabriel Gaw               14 MAR                  1:27.87    1:24.80   13  
       38.27  1:24.80                                                      
  7 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 1:31.01    1:26.81   12  
       40.68  1:26.81                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Tanner Driscoll           15 PVA                  1:32.20    1:29.00   20  
       42.17  1:29.00                                                      
 
Event 107  Girls 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Rhylee Cornell            10 SEA                  1:36.29    1:34.64   20  
       46.17  1:34.64                                                      
  2 Danielle Hana Hung        10 ACST                 1:39.51    1:38.22   17  
       46.44  1:38.22                                                      
  3 Jewel Mallari             10 SEA                  1:42.66    1:39.18   16  
       46.65  1:39.18                                                      
  4 Sydney Moore              10 SEA                  1:41.98    1:40.79   15  
       47.11  1:40.79                                                      
  5 Lana Davidson             10 ECCC                 1:39.10    1:42.14   14  
       48.05  1:42.14                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Anna Tran                  9 PVA                  1:45.94    1:43.71   20  
       48.86  1:43.71                                                      
  2 Tori Wittenberg            9 ECCC                 1:44.23    1:44.66   17  
       49.52  1:44.66                                                      
  3 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                  1:54.22    1:47.03   15.5
       52.14  1:47.03                                                      
  3 Isabela Saltar            10 VINY                 1:48.84    1:47.03   15.5
       50.20  1:47.03                                                      
  5 Julia Latham               9 SEA                  1:52.23    1:47.97   14  
       51.99  1:47.97                                                      
  6 Tajanai Mathieu            9 PVA                  2:02.40    1:50.70   13  
       53.05  1:50.70                                                      
  7 Alana Crosson             10 MAR                  1:59.80    1:50.73   12  
       52.00  1:50.73                                                      
  8 Samia Ghazaz               9 BGH                  1:51.52    1:52.43   11  
       53.08  1:52.43                                                      
  9 Lilliana Keim              9 SEA                  1:51.67    1:53.15    9  
       54.91  1:53.15                                                      
 10 Eva Fairfield             10 BGH                  2:03.90    1:55.58    7  
       54.42  1:55.58                                                      
 11 Kaitlynn Do                9 PVA                  2:00.50    1:58.51    6  
       58.59  1:58.51                                                      
 12 Becca Eiferman            10 ECCC                 1:57.01    1:59.64    5  
       57.07  1:59.64                                                      
 13 Audrey Schroeder           9 ECCC                 2:02.13    2:02.78    4  
       59.34  2:02.78                                                      
 14 Kate Loeb                 10 SEA                  2:10.19    2:03.77    3  
       58.32  2:03.77                                                      
 15 Emma Schultz              10 ECCC                 2:07.03    2:09.00    2  
     1:01.13  2:09.00                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Leah Nirenberg             9 ECCC                 2:07.94    2:13.50   20  
     1:03.65  2:13.50                                                      
  2 Caroline Bruno            10 SEA                  2:13.56    2:19.22   17  
     1:07.55  2:19.22                                                      
  3 Angelina Caraballo        10 MAR                  2:14.53    2:19.26   16  
     1:04.73  2:19.26                                                      
  4 Fiona Su                   9 BGH                       NT    2:25.30   15  
     1:09.01  2:25.30                                                      
 
Event 108  Boys 9-10 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pearse McGuinn            10 HAWK                 1:52.25    1:40.54   20  
       47.50  1:40.54                                                      
B - Division  
  1 Myles Smalls               9 BGH                  1:49.86    1:52.92   20  
       52.12  1:52.92                                                      
  2 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  2:00.39    1:54.33   17  
       55.14  1:54.33                                                      
  3 Lawrence Ho               10 SEA                  1:55.16    1:54.86   16  
       53.80  1:54.86                                                      
  4 Max Smilevski             10 SEA                  1:54.63    1:57.34   15  
       54.91  1:57.34                                                      
  5 Nathanael Gaw             10 MAR                  2:01.01    1:57.82   14  
       55.81  1:57.82                                                      
  6 Kona Wong                 10 Wildwood Crest       1:58.08    1:57.97   13  
       57.76  1:57.97                                                      
  7 Thomas Tran               10 Un-Sea               2:18.56    2:00.57   12  
       58.11  2:00.57                                                      
  8 Christopher Pozza          9 SEA                  2:10.23    2:00.99   11  
       58.17  2:00.99                                                      
  9 Jesse Bown                 9 BGH                  2:07.24    2:02.93    9  
       59.14  2:02.93                                                      
 10 Aerick Mallari             9 SEA                       NT    2:05.84    7  
     1:00.19  2:05.84                                                      
C - Division  
  1 Andrew Pozza               9 SEA                  2:11.09    2:09.51   20  
       59.83  2:09.51                                                      
  2 Ethan Tran                 9 PVA                  2:24.47    2:10.85   17  
     1:03.39  2:10.85                                                      
 
Event 109  Girls Senior 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Kayla Tran                15 PVA                  2:15.81    2:16.90   20  
       30.98  1:05.02  1:40.54  2:16.90                                    
  2 Caitlin Moore             15 SEA                  2:13.82    2:18.13   17  
       31.47  1:06.12  1:42.36  2:18.13                                    
  3 Sarah Tran                14 PVA                  2:22.02    2:24.15   16  
       32.76  1:08.70  1:46.49  2:24.15                                    
B - Division  
  1 Chloe Fuetterer           16 UN-CF                     NT    2:25.13   20  
       32.34  1:09.85  1:47.91  2:25.13                                    
  2 Kayli Hernandez           15 SEA                  2:17.94    2:30.00   17  
       33.93  1:11.98  1:50.75  2:30.00                                    
  3 Sarah Azegzaou            15 PVA                  2:27.20    2:32.03   16  
       34.73  1:13.67  1:53.17  2:32.03                                    
  4 Cass Scott                15 PVA                  2:35.83    2:39.07   15  
       35.02  1:15.13  1:57.38  2:39.07                                    
  5 Kacey Marie Berardinelli  15 HAWK                 2:38.18    2:46.07   14  
       35.97  1:17.75  2:02.79  2:46.07                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kirra Fenton               9 Margate Sharks            NT    3:19.46   20  
       42.16  1:33.90  2:28.22  3:19.46                                    
 
Event 110  Boys Senior 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 T.J. Given                15 PVA                  1:59.76    2:00.22   20  
       28.34    58.24  1:29.53  2:00.22                                    
  2 Toasty Dorsett            16 BGH                  2:05.51    2:07.65   17  
       29.36  1:01.63  1:35.41  2:07.65                                    
  3 Justin Yin                16 BGH                  2:02.99    2:09.36   16  
       29.31  1:01.75  1:35.56  2:09.36                                    
B - Division  
  1 Evan Denn                 15 ECCC                 2:07.23    2:11.56   20  
       29.76  1:03.37  1:37.68  2:11.56                                    
  2 Tyler Smith               15 HAWK                 2:17.53    2:14.73   17  
       31.52  1:05.98  1:40.82  2:14.73                                    
  3 Daniel Moses              17 Wildwood Crest       2:13.30    2:15.47   16  
       31.22  1:05.65  1:41.18  2:15.47                                    
  4 Sean Flynn                16 PVA                  2:15.74    2:17.97   15  
       32.21  1:07.95  1:44.90  2:17.97                                    
  5 Andrew Thompson           15 ECCC                 2:11.75    2:18.17   14  
       31.87  1:06.69  1:43.41  2:18.17                                    
  6 Tanner Driscoll           15 PVA                  2:23.70    2:18.44   13  
       31.97  1:07.45  1:43.50  2:18.44                                    
  7 Steven Nguyen             17 PVA                  1:59.13    2:18.93   12  
       28.57    59.98  1:39.14  2:18.93                                    
  8 Michael Carroll           16 SEA                  2:21.55    2:24.84   11  
       32.15  1:08.71  1:47.04  2:24.84                                    
 
Event 111  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Katie Carlos              10 SEA                       NT    2:33.10   20  
       34.43  1:13.06  1:53.33  2:33.10                                    
  2 Rachel Gallagher          10 ECCC                 2:43.20    2:45.11   17  
       37.67  1:20.92  2:04.19  2:45.11                                    
B - Division  
  1 Anna Tran                  9 PVA                  2:53.26    3:01.97   20  
       40.45  1:28.32  2:16.55  3:01.97                                    
  2 Isabela Saltar            10 VINY                 3:21.40    3:05.87   17  
       41.53  1:29.00  2:16.58  3:05.87                                    
  3 Alivia Wainwright          9 ECCC                 3:11.59    3:06.38   16  
       40.97  1:28.22  2:17.90  3:06.38                                    
  4 Sabrine Ghazaz             9 BGH                  3:06.72    3:11.21   15  
       41.70  1:31.15  2:22.38  3:11.21                                    
  5 Rachel Yushan              9 PVA                  3:35.04    3:13.49   14  
       43.11  1:33.83  2:24.66  3:13.49                                    
  6 Shannon Sharkey           10 ECCC                 3:38.57    3:23.07   13  
       45.60  1:38.14  2:30.53  3:23.07                                    
  7 Anastasia Krafczek         9 Wildwood Crest            NT    3:24.73   12  
       45.42  1:38.19  2:33.02  3:24.73                                    
  8 Becca Eiferman            10 ECCC                 3:44.69    3:29.20   11  
       46.45  1:40.02  2:34.56  3:29.20                                    
C - Division  
  1 Jasmine Chen              10 PVA                  3:32.86    3:41.70   20  
       49.88  1:48.64  2:45.83  3:41.70                                    
  2 Shia Jones-Dozier          9 PVA                  4:48.18    3:59.62   17  
       50.44  1:53.95  3:01.99  3:59.62                                    
  3 Leah Nirenberg             9 ECCC                 4:09.46    4:01.37   16  
       52.48  1:53.85  2:59.74  4:01.37                                    
  4 Ria Patel                  9 BGH                  4:19.80    4:26.79   15  
     1:00.24  3:19.40  4:26.79                                             
 
Event 112  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Division  
  1 Pearse McGuinn            10 HAWK                 2:49.26    2:46.70   20  
       37.48  1:20.40  2:03.76  2:46.70                                    
B - Division  
  1 Brian Falk                 9 SEA                  3:13.51    2:55.59   20  
       41.01  1:25.14  2:10.86  2:55.59                                    
  2 Ryan Griner               10 ECCC                 2:59.22    2:56.93   17  
       38.05  1:24.80  2:12.82  2:56.93                                    
  3 Cj Denn                   10 ECCC                 3:05.33    3:06.45   16  
       42.26  1:30.32  2:19.63  3:06.45                                    
  4 Brian Scott                9 PVA                  3:28.36    3:07.74   15  
       43.40  1:34.26  2:23.34  3:07.74                                    
  5 Corey Lin                 10 SEA                       NT    3:13.11   14  
       41.94  1:32.40  2:24.07  3:13.11                                    
  6 Ryan Jiang                10 MAR                       NT    3:16.21   13  
       44.49  1:33.19  2:21.62  3:16.21                                    
C - Division  
  1 Kona Wong                 10 Wildwood Crest       3:28.97    3:33.23   20  
       47.57  1:42.42  2:37.07  3:33.23                                    
 
Event 113  Girls Senior 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
B - Division  
  1 Tori DeLusant             17 ECCC                      NT    5:51.71   20  
 
Event 114  Boys Senior 400 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Moses              17 Wildwood Crest       5:31.10    5:37.23   20