Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/14/2017 01:49 PM
            2017 MA SAKA Summer Sunset Mini - 8/5/2017 to 8/6/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 7 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:57.87   20  
       38.29  1:25.57  2:16.21  2:57.87                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA              3:29.63    3:13.18   20  
       41.16  1:32.23  2:24.64  3:13.18                                    
  2 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA              4:16.92    3:42.00   17  
       51.53  1:49.16  2:47.58  3:42.00                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 7 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA              3:38.59    3:22.59   20  
       45.06  1:36.95  2:30.33  3:22.59                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA               1:34.00    1:31.65   20  
       44.16  1:31.65                                                      
  2 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:46.01   17  
       52.09  1:46.01                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yushan, Jacob              7 PVA-MA                    NT    1:46.22   20  
       49.85  1:46.22                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA              1:47.30    1:40.64   20  
       47.02  1:40.64                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brynn K           7 TRI-MA                    NT    1:08.51   20  
 
Event 5  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                53.94      46.35   20  
  2 Mafodda, Madeline B        8 TRI-MA                    NT    1:10.95   17  
 
Event 6  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA                46.61      50.96   20  
  2 Petrov, Stephen G          7 PVA-MA                    NT    1:07.55   17  
 
Event 6  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                    NT    1:14.86   20  
 
Event 7  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:47.48   20  
       51.56  1:47.48                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA               1:50.14    1:44.95   20  
       51.13  1:44.95                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mafodda, Alexandra L       6 TRI-MA                    NT    1:25.41   20  
 
Event 9  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brynn K           7 TRI-MA                    NT      49.62   20  
 
Event 9  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA                54.05      46.70   20  
  2 Mafodda, Madeline B        8 TRI-MA               1:02.31      52.62   17  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA               1:24.25    1:08.96   20  
 
Event 10  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                 37.16      38.89   20  
  2 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA                40.77      42.10   17  
  3 Yushan, Jacob              7 PVA-MA                    NT      44.56   16  
  4 Petrov, Stephen G          7 PVA-MA                    NT      46.29   15  
  5 Udych, Daniel              7 ORCA-MA                   NT      53.53   14  
 
Event 10  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA                39.31      39.40   20  
  2 Khasanova, Brandon L       8 ORCA-MA                39.80      39.99   17  
  3 Paraskevov, Eddy           8 ORCA-MA                56.53      49.08   16  
  4 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                 53.41      51.19   15  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:40.48   20  
     1:40.59  1:40.48                                                      
 -- Mafodda, Madeline B        8 TRI-MA                    NT   X2:17.81  
     1:03.08  2:17.81                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA               1:49.49    1:48.45   20  
       50.01  1:48.45                                                      
  2 Yushan, Jacob              7 PVA-MA                    NT    2:00.45   17  
       54.67  2:00.45                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mafodda, Alexandra L       6 TRI-MA                    NT   X1:38.68  
 
Event 13  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deveney, Brynn K           7 TRI-MA                    NT    1:00.95   20  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 43.16      44.08   20  
  2 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA                56.48      50.95   17  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papadopoulos, Frankie S    6 TRI-MA               1:27.34    1:29.38   20  
 
Event 14  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                 52.14      52.75   20  
  2 Udych, Daniel              7 ORCA-MA                   NT      53.65   17  
  3 Yushan, Jacob              7 PVA-MA               1:11.86      54.11   16  
  4 Petrov, Stephen G          7 PVA-MA                    NT    1:06.22   15  
 -- Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA                   NT     X46.29  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA                50.47      46.16   20  
  2 Khasanova, Brandon L       8 ORCA-MA                49.40      47.60   17  
  3 Paraskevov, Eddy           8 ORCA-MA                55.72      49.89   16  
  4 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA               1:10.99    1:06.43   15  
 
Event 15  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                    NT    1:56.45   20  
       52.63  1:56.45                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mafodda, Alexandra L       6 TRI-MA                    NT    1:42.90   20  
 
Event 17  Girls 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA                   NT      51.31   20  
  2 Deveney, Brynn K           7 TRI-MA                    NT    1:09.91   17  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Charlotte R     8 TRI-MA                 49.87      48.84   20  
  2 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                   NT      56.52   17  
 
Event 18  Boys 7 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA                 55.13    1:00.81   20  
 -- Petrov, Stephen G          7 PVA-MA                    NT   X1:11.53  
 
Event 18  Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA                57.60      56.37   20  
  2 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA               1:21.95    1:13.83   17  
 
Event 19  Girls 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA              1:36.00    1:23.16   20  
       40.63  1:23.16                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bagley, Ava                8 SAKA-MA              2:00.64    1:45.84   20  
       50.48  1:45.84                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 7 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Kayden             7 LYM-MA               1:33.71    1:30.90   20  
       43.25  1:30.90                                                      
  2 Bagley, Jaden              7 SAKA-MA              1:38.20    1:38.74   17  
       42.40  1:38.74                                                      
  3 Yushan, Jacob              7 PVA-MA                    NT    1:44.85   16  
       48.76  1:44.85                                                      
  4 Petrov, Stephen G          7 PVA-MA                    NT    1:49.06   15  
       48.81  1:49.06                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peev, Sebastian            8 ORCA-MA              1:28.40    1:31.11   20  
       43.18  1:31.11                                                      
  2 Khasanova, Brandon L       8 ORCA-MA              1:29.60    1:32.00   17  
       43.10  1:32.00                                                      
  3 Nelson, James T            8 TRI-MA                    NT    1:59.22   16  
       53.41  1:59.22                                                      
 
Event 21  Girls 7 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhyshek, Jannah S          7 SAKA-MA                   NT    3:23.56   20  
       44.61  1:39.86  2:38.35  3:23.56                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 8 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Eloisa              8 SAKA-MA                   NT    3:46.16   20  
       50.34  1:47.47  2:53.50  3:46.16