Licensed to Middle Atlantic Swimming-Sr SC Champ - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 8/14/2017 01:45 PM
               2017 MA SAKA Summer Sunset - 8/5/2017 to 8/6/2017               
                              SAKA SUMMER SUNSET                               
                                     2017                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       10 SERP-MA              1:07.11    1:02.41   20  
       30.31  1:02.41                                                      
  2 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA              1:08.70    1:06.32   17  
       32.47  1:06.32                                                      
  3 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:12.24    1:07.47   16  
       31.79  1:07.47                                                      
  4 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA              1:14.47    1:07.79   15  
       31.85  1:07.79                                                      
  5 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA              1:08.29    1:09.17   14  
       33.05  1:09.17                                                      
  6 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA              1:17.91    1:09.48   13  
  7 Muhammad, Safiyah         10 SAKA-MA              1:12.84    1:09.74   12  
       33.49  1:09.74                                                      
  8 Rhyshek, Jillian          10 SAKA-MA              1:11.51    1:10.13   11  
       33.22  1:10.13                                                      
  9 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA              1:13.24    1:10.48    9  
       33.04  1:10.48                                                      
 10 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA              1:09.67    1:10.71    7  
       33.28  1:10.71                                                      
 11 Cassidy, Madelyn           9 TWAC-MA              1:15.39    1:11.19    6  
       33.29  1:11.19                                                      
 12 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA             1:15.42    1:13.34    5  
       35.23  1:13.34                                                      
 13 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:18.24    1:14.74    4  
       35.40  1:14.74                                                      
 14 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:19.43    1:14.75    3  
       35.28  1:14.75                                                      
 15 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA              1:16.44    1:14.89    2  
       34.86  1:14.89                                                      
 16 Smith, Trinity             9 SAKA-MA              1:27.63    1:17.92    1  
       36.76  1:17.92                                                      
 17 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.06    1:18.00  
       36.85  1:18.00                                                      
 18 Kline, Makayla            10 TWAC-MA              1:16.34    1:18.76  
 19 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA                    NT    1:23.20  
       39.10  1:23.20                                                      
 20 Patterson, Julienne        9 SAKA-MA              1:29.28    1:24.15  
       38.79  1:24.15                                                      
 21 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA              1:27.82    1:24.77  
 22 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA              1:41.81    1:27.87  
       41.97  1:27.87                                                      
 23 Dawkins, Madison           9 SAKA-MA              1:49.84    1:37.63  
       45.07  1:37.63                                                      
 24 Mendel, Sadie             10 SAKA-MA              1:47.18    1:37.64  
       43.38  1:37.64                                                      
 25 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                    NT    1:43.32  
       47.65  1:43.32                                                      
 26 Wynn, Xyonna               9 PVA-MA                    NT    1:46.27  
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:02.33      58.69   20  
       28.12    58.69                                                      
  2 Kern, Sarah               12 GPAC-MA              1:00.02      59.94   17  
       28.19    59.94                                                      
  3 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               1:12.90    1:00.44   16  
       28.76  1:00.44                                                      
  4 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              1:01.80    1:01.62   15  
       29.11  1:01.62                                                      
  5 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:06.01    1:02.45   14  
       30.13  1:02.45                                                      
  6 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE-MA              1:06.20    1:03.04   13  
       30.55  1:03.04                                                      
  7 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:04.87    1:03.79   12  
       30.59  1:03.79                                                      
  8 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA              1:01.62    1:03.87   11  
       30.53  1:03.87                                                      
  9 Gray, Elizabeth           12 SERP-MA              1:03.32    1:04.02    9  
       30.94  1:04.02                                                      
 10 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE-MA              1:09.96    1:04.28    7  
       30.95  1:04.28                                                      
 11 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:03.76    1:05.21    6  
       31.04  1:05.21                                                      
 12 Williams, Savannah        12 SAKA-MA              1:12.36    1:05.66    5  
       32.14  1:05.66                                                      
 13 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              1:08.97    1:06.05    4  
       31.40  1:06.05                                                      
 14 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:10.10    1:09.75    3  
       33.08  1:09.75                                                      
 15 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA              1:18.08    1:10.83    2  
       33.70  1:10.83                                                      
 16 Andryca, Emily            11 WAVE-MA              1:12.40    1:12.15    1  
       34.88  1:12.15                                                      
 17 Soboleva, Liza            11 UN-MA                1:23.27    1:13.83  
       34.55  1:13.83                                                      
 18 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA              1:17.81    1:17.33  
       36.59  1:17.33                                                      
 19 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA              1:28.60    1:29.13  
       41.26  1:29.13                                                      
 20 Carden, Ari               11 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:01.96  
       51.38  2:01.96                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jalen            10 EAAC-MA              1:01.97    1:02.95   20  
       30.18  1:02.95                                                      
  2 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA              1:11.48    1:11.01   17  
       33.33  1:11.01                                                      
  3 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:20.97    1:14.21   16  
       35.64  1:14.21                                                      
  4 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA              1:16.78    1:15.08   15  
       36.36  1:15.08                                                      
  5 Stanczewski, Blake        10 UN-PW-MA             1:15.04    1:15.52   14  
       36.33  1:15.52                                                      
  6 Tropea, Julian             9 SAKA-MA              1:30.66    1:17.19   13  
       36.71  1:17.19                                                      
  7 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:20.50    1:18.81   12  
       37.54  1:18.81                                                      
  8 Oliver, Mr Freeze          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.68    1:19.49   11  
       36.80  1:19.49                                                      
  9 Streitz, Luc              10 TWAC-MA              1:20.28    1:20.18    9  
       37.27  1:20.18                                                      
 10 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA              1:25.03    1:21.22    7  
       38.92  1:21.22                                                      
 11 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              1:28.84    1:22.25    6  
       37.00  1:22.25                                                      
 12 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA               1:26.85    1:24.23    5  
       16.51  1:24.23                                                      
 13 Kyrnychuk, Robert         10 ORCA-MA              1:23.44    1:25.98    4  
       39.10  1:25.98                                                      
 14 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               1:31.29    1:28.06    3  
       40.93  1:28.06                                                      
 15 Gravuer, Chase            10 NRG-MA               1:44.16    1:30.61    2  
       43.55  1:30.61                                                      
 16 Choy, Chandler             9 UN-MA                     NT    1:33.95    1  
       45.78  1:33.95                                                      
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan               12 SAKA-MA                56.65      53.69   20  
       26.01    53.69                                                      
  2 Williams, Darien          12 SAKA-MA                59.20      55.70   17  
       27.12    55.70                                                      
  3 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio    12 SAKA-MA              1:01.71      58.38   16  
       27.98    58.38                                                      
  4 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA              1:03.00      59.79   15  
       28.33    59.79                                                      
  5 Reihl, Alexander          12 WAVE-MA              1:03.14    1:00.11   14  
       28.97  1:00.11                                                      
  6 Jacob, Conor              12 WAVE-MA              1:02.83    1:00.82   13  
       28.78  1:00.82                                                      
  7 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA               1:05.08    1:02.90   12  
       30.32  1:02.90                                                      
  8 Bianchi, Nicky            12 PVA-MA               1:08.33    1:04.39   11  
       31.84  1:04.39                                                      
  9 Stanczewski, Will         12 PWAC-MA              1:03.95    1:04.84    9  
       31.26  1:04.84                                                      
 10 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA              1:08.34    1:05.99    7  
       31.56  1:05.99                                                      
 11 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                1:11.52    1:07.84    6  
       32.53  1:07.84                                                      
 12 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA               1:10.92    1:07.96    5  
       33.24  1:07.96                                                      
 13 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              1:13.13    1:08.16    4  
       31.87  1:08.16                                                      
 14 Oliver, Dragon            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.46    1:09.41    3  
       32.66  1:09.41                                                      
 15 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE-MA              1:14.62    1:12.67    2  
       35.45  1:12.67                                                      
 16 Young, Sahmir             12 SERP-MA              1:32.33    1:14.59    1  
       35.65  1:14.59                                                      
 17 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              1:16.49    1:14.78  
       35.75  1:14.78                                                      
 18 Podlubny, Michael         12 ORCA-MA              1:27.36    1:21.27  
       38.42  1:21.27                                                      
 19 Nemati, Navid             12 SERP-MA              1:27.56    1:22.29  
       38.07  1:22.29                                                      
 20 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:30.61  
       42.53  1:30.61                                                      
 21 Sumin, Anthony            11 ORCA-MA              1:50.26    1:31.74  
       43.40  1:31.74                                                      
 22 Mingioni, Alex            11 ORCA-MA              1:47.01    1:38.79  
       45.30  1:38.79                                                      
 23 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               1:37.00    1:47.37  
       53.80  1:47.37                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abigail           14 UN-TW-MA               56.75      56.51   20  
       27.08    56.51                                                      
  2 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA                 56.04      57.11   17  
       27.54    57.11                                                      
  3 Thompson, Paris           13 SAKA-MA                55.58      57.27   16  
       27.06    57.27                                                      
  4 Murray, Miranda           14 UN-SY-NJ               56.99      57.49   15  
       27.56    57.49                                                      
  5 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA                58.04      58.76   14  
       28.57    58.76                                                      
  6 Okongwu, Amara            14 SERP-MA              1:01.42      58.91   13  
       27.91    58.91                                                      
  7 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA               57.55      59.18   12  
       28.44    59.18                                                      
  8 Merighi, Alaina           14 Marlins-MA           1:00.78      59.51   11  
       28.70    59.51                                                      
  9 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               1:01.83    1:00.40    9  
       29.35  1:00.40                                                      
 10 Markey, Madelyn           13 PWAC-MA              1:01.30    1:00.53    7  
       29.04  1:00.53                                                      
 11 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           1:02.12    1:01.66    6  
       29.28  1:01.66                                                      
 12 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               1:02.84    1:03.39    5  
       30.41  1:03.39                                                      
 13 McCall, Cara              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.45    1:03.64    4  
       30.65  1:03.64                                                      
 14 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              1:07.34    1:03.91    3  
       29.87  1:03.91                                                      
 15 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA               1:03.38    1:03.93    2  
       30.84  1:03.93                                                      
 16 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.20    1:05.13    1  
       31.05  1:05.13                                                      
 17 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE-MA              1:07.43    1:05.87  
       31.36  1:05.87                                                      
 18 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:08.46  
       31.87  1:08.46                                                      
 19 Bryson, Morgan            14 SERP-MA              1:11.57    1:09.76  
       33.26  1:09.76                                                      
 20 Bristow, Sami             13 NRG-MA               1:16.18    1:10.16  
       33.71  1:10.16                                                      
 21 Bernabeo, Devon           13 TRI-MA               1:08.99    1:10.82  
       32.91  1:10.82                                                      
 22 Cassidy, Grace            13 TWAC-MA              1:13.51    1:15.30  
       35.73  1:15.30                                                      
 
Event 3  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          15 Marlins-MA             51.85      53.56   20  
       25.59    53.56                                                      
  2 Washart, Jordan           17 GPAC-MA                54.12      53.81   17  
       26.28    53.81                                                      
  3 Freeland, Madison         16 SAKA-MA                53.77      54.20   16  
       26.15    54.20                                                      
  4 Thomas, Myka              16 SAKA-MA                53.80      54.68   15  
       26.37    54.68                                                      
  5 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA                 53.51      54.87   14  
       26.50    54.87                                                      
  6 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             55.75      54.97   13  
       26.46    54.97                                                      
  7 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA                53.57      55.00   12  
       26.67    55.00                                                      
  8 Carastro, Jenna           16 Marlins-MA             56.16      55.08   11  
       26.42    55.08                                                      
  9 Teofanova, Andrea         16 PVA-MA                 54.75      56.29    9  
       27.21    56.29                                                      
 10 Jelinek, Kori             17 Marlins-MA             58.79      57.01    7  
       27.82    57.01                                                      
 11 Townend, Amy              15 SSC-MA                 56.41      57.70    6  
       27.58    57.70                                                      
 12 Williams, Gabi            17 SAKA-MA                58.31      58.75    5  
       28.47    58.75                                                      
 13 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              1:00.11      58.93    4  
       28.66    58.93                                                      
 14 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA                 57.83      59.20    2.5
       28.81    59.20                                                      
 14 Williams, Nevaeh          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:00.08      59.20    2.5
       28.46    59.20                                                      
 16 Seabert, Jane             16 Marlins-MA           1:00.58      59.29    1  
       28.55    59.29                                                      
 17 Luckey, Azaria            15 SERP-MA                58.37      59.42  
       28.14    59.42                                                      
 18 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               1:00.16      59.44  
       28.61    59.44                                                      
 19 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       15 SERP-MA                59.00      59.69  
       28.67    59.69                                                      
 20 Harris, Cianni            16 SAKA-MA                58.07      59.76  
       28.06    59.76                                                      
 21 Jelinek, Kayla            17 Marlins-MA             59.23      59.93  
       28.86    59.93                                                      
 22 McCall, Corinne           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.54    1:00.59  
       28.91  1:00.59                                                      
 23 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA                    NT    1:00.60  
       28.95  1:00.60                                                      
 24 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                58.15    1:00.76  
       29.46  1:00.76                                                      
 25 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA                 57.63    1:01.28  
       29.47  1:01.28                                                      
 26 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA                59.27    1:01.57  
       29.36  1:01.57                                                      
 27 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               1:03.69    1:03.65  
       30.72  1:03.65                                                      
 28 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:02.12    1:04.42  
       30.51  1:04.42                                                      
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Zion               14 SAKA-MA                50.33      50.56   20  
       24.42    50.56                                                      
  2 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA                53.36      51.80   17  
       25.15    51.80                                                      
  3 Baughman, Brendan         14 Marlins-MA             52.95      52.92   16  
       25.64    52.92                                                      
  4 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               1:00.99      54.13   15  
       25.86    54.13                                                      
  5 Washart, Shane            14 GPAC-MA                54.88      54.68   14  
       26.72    54.68                                                      
  6 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA                55.74      55.22   13  
       26.62    55.22                                                      
  7 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA                 54.90      55.31   12  
       26.89    55.31                                                      
  8 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA                55.37      55.37   11  
       26.63    55.37                                                      
  9 DiLeonardo, David         13 Marlins-MA             58.75      55.61    9  
       26.92    55.61                                                      
 10 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA                 58.88      56.14    7  
       26.72    56.14                                                      
 11 Poole, Isaiah             14 WAVE-MA                59.54      57.74    6  
       28.09    57.74                                                      
 12 Wible, Jason              14 NRG-MA                    NT      57.91    5  
       27.99    57.91                                                      
 13 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     58.02      58.90    4  
       28.06    58.90                                                      
 14 Taylor, Ryan              13 PWAC-MA              1:00.30      59.01    3  
       27.83    59.01                                                      
 15 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA              1:04.31      59.81    2  
       28.63    59.81                                                      
 16 Stanczewski, Kristian     14 PWAC-MA              1:00.47      59.86    1  
       28.93    59.86                                                      
 17 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA               1:02.56    1:00.07  
       28.65  1:00.07                                                      
 18 Williams, Mark            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.99    1:00.19  
       29.34  1:00.19                                                      
 19 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               1:00.52    1:00.77  
       29.98  1:00.77                                                      
 20 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:01.88  
       29.01  1:01.88                                                      
 21 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:09.16    1:02.24  
       30.13  1:02.24                                                      
 22 Huynh, Cameron            13 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:02.75  
       28.91  1:02.75                                                      
 23 Morales, Brian            13 SAKA-MA              1:05.82    1:03.61  
       30.69  1:03.61                                                      
 24 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA              1:10.26    1:05.71  
       30.90  1:05.71                                                      
 
Event 4  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Nick               19 Marlins-MA             48.20      48.27   20  
       22.48    48.27                                                      
  2 Sheppard, Dominick        16 Marlins-MA             47.91      48.79   17  
       23.42    48.79                                                      
  3 Del Giorno, Kevin         17 WAVE-MA                48.57      49.00   16  
       23.60    49.00                                                      
  4 Shenk, Erik               17 GPAC-MA                48.03      49.17   15  
       23.86    49.17                                                      
  5 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             49.43      49.51   14  
       23.75    49.51                                                      
  6 Williams, Erik            16 PCAC-MA                   NT      50.47   13  
       24.26    50.47                                                      
  7 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                    NT      50.48   12  
       24.20    50.48                                                      
  8 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             52.06      50.52   11  
       24.09    50.52                                                      
  9 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA                 51.72      50.57    9  
       24.69    50.57                                                      
 10 Yoon, Alex                15 UN-YO-MA               51.35      50.94    7  
       24.59    50.94                                                      
 11 Bowen, Connor             15 TWAC-MA                   NT      51.24    6  
       24.47    51.24                                                      
 12 Merighi, Tim              16 Marlins-MA             52.55      51.58    5  
       25.24    51.58                                                      
 13 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.21      52.35    4  
       25.90    52.35                                                      
 14 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA             54.57      52.84    3  
       25.35    52.84                                                      
 15 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.39      52.91    2  
       25.86    52.91                                                      
 16 Stevens, Luke             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     53.34      53.23    1  
       25.24    53.23                                                      
 17 Schmidling, George        16 WAVE-MA                53.56      54.28  
       25.93    54.28                                                      
 18 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA                53.56      54.45  
       25.98    54.45                                                      
 19 Schmidling, Michael       15 WAVE-MA                57.04      54.93  
       27.07    54.93                                                      
 19 Muhammad, Ameen           18 SAKA-MA                53.34      54.93  
       26.46    54.93                                                      
 21 McCall, Conor             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA     52.87      55.78  
       27.20    55.78                                                      
 22 Keagy, Ryan               16 PWAC-MA                56.81      55.91  
       26.86    55.91                                                      
 23 Gunther, Finn             15 TRI-MA                 55.59      56.41  
       27.38    56.41                                                      
 24 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         17 SERP-MA                59.65      58.21  
       27.62    58.21                                                      
 25 Lucas, David              15 WAVE-MA              1:00.46      58.97  
       28.39    58.97                                                      
 26 Coleman, Cameron          17 SERP-MA              1:05.21    1:05.59  
       29.99  1:05.59                                                      
 27 Moon, Kyle                15 SERP-MA              1:10.05    1:05.73  
       30.62  1:05.73                                                      
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       10 SERP-MA                34.51      33.40   20  
  2 Kern, Abigail              9 GPAC-MA                36.57      34.88   17  
  3 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA                39.28      36.10   16  
  4 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA               37.84      36.56   15  
  5 Lieu, Isa                 10 PWAC-MA                38.55      36.63   14  
  6 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA                36.76      36.81   13  
  7 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA                36.76      37.61   12  
  8 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                42.68      38.50   11  
  9 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 39.46      38.75    9  
 10 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 39.79      38.85    7  
 11 Rhyshek, Jillian          10 SAKA-MA                40.25      39.22    6  
 12 Cassidy, Madelyn           9 TWAC-MA                40.41      39.29    5  
 13 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA                44.57      40.18    4  
 14 Miller, Sarah             10 TWAC-MA                42.64      40.39    3  
 15 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA                42.43      40.69    2  
 16 Kline, Makayla            10 TWAC-MA                44.71      42.33    1  
 17 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     43.42      44.30  
 18 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA                43.03      44.88  
 19 Smith, Trinity             9 SAKA-MA                48.08      46.65  
 20 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA                    NT      48.13  
 21 Mendel, Sadie             10 SAKA-MA                49.96      48.43  
 22 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                    NT      54.51  
 23 Dawkins, Madison           9 SAKA-MA                57.33      55.82  
 24 Wynn, Xyonna               9 PVA-MA                    NT      56.70  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA                33.20      32.31   20  
  2 Kern, Sarah               12 GPAC-MA                34.62      32.39   17  
  3 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                 38.50      33.44   16  
  4 Williams, Savannah        12 SAKA-MA                37.89      34.55   15  
  5 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 34.67      35.15   14  
  6 Gray, Elizabeth           12 SERP-MA                40.75      36.26   13  
  7 Soboleva, Liza            11 UN-MA                  43.26      37.85   12  
  8 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA                45.28      41.49   11  
  9 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA                41.45      42.11    9  
 10 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                44.80      43.65    7  
 11 Carden, Ari               11 WAVE-MA                59.07      59.89    6  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Streitz, Luc              10 TWAC-MA                38.53      38.22   20  
  2 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA                39.78      40.31   17  
  3 Kyrnychuk, Robert         10 ORCA-MA                40.29      41.42   16  
  4 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA                42.51      41.49   15  
  5 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 44.04      42.30   14  
  6 Stanczewski, Blake        10 UN-PW-MA               43.19      42.56   13  
  7 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA                 45.05      42.79   12  
  8 Tropea, Julian             9 SAKA-MA                53.54      44.06   11  
  9 Oliver, Mr Freeze          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     40.81      44.42    9  
 10 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA                 46.91      45.44    7  
 11 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA                 47.70      50.92    6  
 12 Gravuer, Chase            10 NRG-MA                 52.99      51.36    5  
 -- Clary, Aidan               9 TRI-MA                 49.83      48.51  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bianchi, Nicky            12 PVA-MA                 35.60      34.89   20  
  2 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                  35.83      35.79   17  
  3 Stanczewski, Will         12 PWAC-MA                35.78      35.94   16  
  4 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA                 37.99      37.48   15  
  5 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA                38.37      38.96   14  
  6 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA                41.91      41.53   13  
  7 Young, Sahmir             12 SERP-MA                53.16      42.86   12  
  8 Podlubny, Michael         12 ORCA-MA                47.78      44.04   11  
  9 Nemati, Navid             12 SERP-MA                46.78      44.49    9  
 10 Sumin, Anthony            11 ORCA-MA                50.40      46.10    7  
 11 Mingioni, Alex            11 ORCA-MA                48.57      48.19    6  
 12 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA                    NT      48.32    5  
 13 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA                 56.64      59.25    4  
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori             10 PWAC-MA              2:27.08    2:26.11   20  
       33.25  1:10.51  1:48.71  2:26.11                                    
  2 Lieu, Isa                 10 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:46.61   17  
       40.78  1:23.32  2:06.84  2:46.61                                    
  3 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA                   NT    2:47.57   16  
       40.03  1:22.83  2:05.74  2:47.57                                    
  4 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA                  NT    2:47.91   15  
       38.33  1:21.13  2:04.54  2:47.91                                    
  5 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                    NT    2:53.46   14  
       41.56  1:25.67  2:10.45  2:53.46                                    
  6 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                    NT    3:00.50   13  
       42.42  1:28.10  2:16.24  3:00.50                                    
  7 Patterson, Julienne        9 SAKA-MA                   NT    3:17.47   12  
       44.73  1:36.21  2:28.65  3:17.47                                    
  8 Smith, Trinity             9 SAKA-MA                   NT    3:27.91   11  
       49.92  1:42.27  2:35.89  3:27.91                                    
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                    NT    2:33.00   20  
       35.77  1:14.10  1:53.92  2:33.00                                    
  2 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE-MA              2:47.47    2:35.56   17  
       36.45  1:15.93  1:56.32  2:35.56                                    
  3 Williams, Savannah        12 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:54.58   16  
       41.53  1:25.87  2:10.93  2:54.58                                    
  4 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              2:52.76    2:54.86   15  
       40.56  1:24.52  2:10.52  2:54.86                                    
  5 Andryca, Emily            11 WAVE-MA              2:47.48    2:59.06   14  
       42.44  1:28.35  2:14.52  2:59.06                                    
  6 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA              3:06.76    3:13.42   13  
       45.61  1:34.47  2:24.72  3:13.42                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA                   NT    3:08.02   20  
       44.28  1:32.54  2:21.94  3:08.02                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan               12 SAKA-MA              2:25.26    2:14.69   20  
       31.68  1:05.93  1:40.85  2:14.69                                    
  2 Williams, Darien          12 SAKA-MA              2:26.15    2:16.21   17  
       33.07  1:07.86  1:42.51  2:16.21                                    
  3 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA               2:32.95    2:31.30   16  
       34.90  1:13.14  1:52.78  2:31.30                                    
  4 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA              2:39.71    2:33.16   15  
       36.52  1:15.03  1:55.10  2:33.16                                    
  5 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio    12 SAKA-MA              2:40.62    2:33.83   14  
       37.41  1:16.90  1:55.93  2:33.83                                    
  6 Oliver, Dragon            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   3:08.06    2:56.43   13  
       42.98  2:56.43                                                      
  7 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              3:04.16    3:00.05   12  
              1:31.20  2:18.24  3:00.05                                    
  8 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:05.21   11  
       45.32  1:32.35  2:20.68  3:05.21                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA               1:01.29    1:00.88   20  
       29.88  1:00.88                                                      
  2 Murray, Miranda           14 UN-SY-NJ             1:02.70    1:03.31   17  
       30.88  1:03.31                                                      
  3 Miller, Abigail           14 UN-TW-MA             1:07.37    1:06.38   16  
       32.26  1:06.38                                                      
  4 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              1:09.77    1:08.57   15  
       32.58  1:08.57                                                      
  5 Thompson, Paris           13 SAKA-MA              1:10.06    1:09.38   14  
       34.48  1:09.38                                                      
  6 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               1:14.03    1:09.77   13  
       34.37  1:09.77                                                      
  7 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA             1:10.72    1:10.03   12  
       34.55  1:10.03                                                      
  8 Markey, Madelyn           13 PWAC-MA              1:10.59    1:11.14   11  
       34.42  1:11.14                                                      
  9 McCall, Cara              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.93    1:11.64    9  
       34.77  1:11.64                                                      
 10 Okongwu, Amara            14 SERP-MA              1:10.74    1:11.97    7  
       34.62  1:11.97                                                      
 11 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               1:12.97    1:12.72    6  
       35.33  1:12.72                                                      
 12 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA                    NT    1:14.09    5  
       36.31  1:14.09                                                      
 13 Thomas, Isabella          13 TRI-MA                    NT    1:15.21    4  
       36.73  1:15.21                                                      
 14 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE-MA              1:20.83    1:16.88    3  
       37.36  1:16.88                                                      
 15 Bernabeo, Devon           13 TRI-MA               1:12.33    1:16.92    2  
       36.06  1:16.92                                                      
 16 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:26.42    1:19.29    1  
       39.48  1:19.29                                                      
 17 Bristow, Sami             13 NRG-MA               1:29.79    1:19.59  
       39.14  1:19.59                                                      
 18 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:20.05  
       39.73  1:20.05                                                      
 19 Cassidy, Grace            13 TWAC-MA              1:21.63    1:24.82  
       41.99  1:24.82                                                      
 20 Bryson, Morgan            14 SERP-MA              1:32.20    1:31.51  
       44.57  1:31.51                                                      
 
Event 9  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          15 Marlins-MA             59.76      59.55   20  
       29.30    59.55                                                      
  2 Thomas, Myka              16 SAKA-MA              1:00.38    1:00.30   17  
       29.49  1:00.30                                                      
  3 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           1:04.32    1:01.28   16  
       29.97  1:01.28                                                      
  4 Townend, Lucy             17 SSC-MA                 59.97    1:01.33   15  
       29.97  1:01.33                                                      
  5 Carastro, Jenna           16 Marlins-MA           1:00.90    1:01.38   14  
       29.85  1:01.38                                                      
  6 Jelinek, Kori             17 Marlins-MA           1:07.70    1:02.85   13  
       30.24  1:02.85                                                      
  7 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA               1:04.14    1:03.79   12  
       31.46  1:03.79                                                      
  8 Jelinek, Kayla            17 Marlins-MA           1:05.25    1:04.70   11  
       31.38  1:04.70                                                      
  9 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA              1:07.13    1:05.29    9  
       32.33  1:05.29                                                      
 10 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:05.58    1:07.12    7  
       32.86  1:07.12                                                      
 11 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              1:06.34    1:07.74    6  
       32.95  1:07.74                                                      
 12 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:04.99    1:08.28    5  
       33.24  1:08.28                                                      
 13 McCall, Corinne           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.35    1:08.73    4  
       33.51  1:08.73                                                      
 14 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              1:06.00    1:08.95    3  
       34.06  1:08.95                                                      
 15 Williams, Nevaeh          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:09.50    1:09.72    2  
       34.28  1:09.72                                                      
 16 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:06.25    1:09.74    1  
       34.32  1:09.74                                                      
 17 Williams, Gabi            17 SAKA-MA              1:03.98    1:09.83  
       34.14  1:09.83                                                      
 18 Harris, Cianni            16 SAKA-MA              1:08.11    1:10.85  
       34.15  1:10.85                                                      
 19 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               1:13.53    1:12.63  
       35.54  1:12.63                                                      
 20 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA                    NT    1:12.84  
       35.71  1:12.84                                                      
 21 Seabert, Jane             16 Marlins-MA           1:19.23    1:12.86  
       35.32  1:12.86                                                      
 22 Luckey, Azaria            15 SERP-MA              1:13.58    1:13.96  
       36.24  1:13.96                                                      
 23 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       15 SERP-MA              1:15.39    1:14.16  
       36.67  1:14.16                                                      
 24 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               1:15.66    1:15.39  
     1:15.49  1:15.39                                                      
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Sean               14 GPAC-MA                58.08      58.06   20  
       28.57    58.06                                                      
  2 Gray, Matt                14 UN-TR-MA               58.91      58.16   17  
       27.98    58.16                                                      
  3 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA              1:00.47    1:00.45   16  
       29.67  1:00.45                                                      
  4 Washart, Shane            14 GPAC-MA                59.60    1:01.66   15  
       30.15  1:01.66                                                      
  5 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               1:13.17    1:02.58   14  
       30.16  1:02.58                                                      
  6 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:03.24    1:03.35   13  
       30.85  1:03.35                                                      
  7 Wible, Jason              14 NRG-MA                    NT    1:03.80   12  
       31.73  1:03.80                                                      
  8 DiLeonardo, David         13 Marlins-MA           1:08.43    1:06.19   11  
       33.20  1:06.19                                                      
  9 Taylor, Ryan              13 PWAC-MA              1:07.70    1:06.67    9  
       32.32  1:06.67                                                      
 10 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA               1:07.36    1:07.26    7  
       32.86  1:07.26                                                      
 11 Poole, Isaiah             14 WAVE-MA              1:07.07    1:07.33    6  
       33.05  1:07.33                                                      
 12 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.49    1:08.61    5  
       33.38  1:08.61                                                      
 13 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA              1:13.70    1:08.75    4  
       33.84  1:08.75                                                      
 14 Stanczewski, Kristian     14 PWAC-MA              1:08.10    1:08.87    3  
       34.21  1:08.87                                                      
 15 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:18.56    1:11.74    2  
       35.90  1:11.74                                                      
 16 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:13.30    1  
       35.17  1:13.30                                                      
 17 Morales, Brian            13 SAKA-MA              1:18.15    1:14.71  
       36.73  1:14.71                                                      
 18 Williams, Mark            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.55    1:15.60  
       36.82  1:15.60                                                      
 19 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA              1:17.50    1:16.44  
       37.12  1:16.44                                                      
 20 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA              1:18.18    1:17.04  
       36.84  1:17.04                                                      
 21 Anapolsky, Brenden        14 ORCA-MA              1:22.60    1:30.42  
       42.86  1:30.42                                                      
 
Event 10  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shenk, Erik               17 GPAC-MA                51.60      53.43   20  
       26.43    53.43                                                      
  2 Del Giorno, Kevin         17 WAVE-MA                52.67      55.03   17  
       26.23    55.03                                                      
  3 Williams, Erik            16 PCAC-MA                   NT      56.32   16  
       27.42    56.32                                                      
  4 Yoon, Alex                15 UN-YO-MA             1:01.40      59.20   15  
       29.25    59.20                                                      
  5 Sheppard, Dominick        16 Marlins-MA           1:02.38      59.90   14  
       29.01    59.90                                                      
  6 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.09    1:01.61   13  
       30.72  1:01.61                                                      
  7 Stevens, Luke             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.48    1:02.12   12  
       30.32  1:02.12                                                      
  8 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              1:02.14    1:04.37   11  
       31.15  1:04.37                                                      
  9 Keagy, Ryan               16 PWAC-MA              1:09.65    1:04.71    9  
       31.30  1:04.71                                                      
 10 Gunther, Finn             15 TRI-MA               1:05.54    1:06.04    7  
       32.61  1:06.04                                                      
 11 McCall, Conor             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.61    1:06.87    6  
       32.66  1:06.87                                                      
 12 Schmidling, Michael       15 WAVE-MA              1:07.96    1:07.40    5  
       32.92  1:07.40                                                      
 13 Schmidling, George        16 WAVE-MA              1:06.21    1:07.52    4  
       32.99  1:07.52                                                      
 14 Thomas, Williams          15 TRI-MA                    NT    1:08.26    3  
       33.39  1:08.26                                                      
 15 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.74    1:08.51    2  
       34.00  1:08.51                                                      
 16 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              1:09.55    1:11.37    1  
       35.02  1:11.37                                                      
 17 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         17 SERP-MA              1:16.74    1:12.88  
       35.54  1:12.88                                                      
 18 Coleman, Cameron          17 SERP-MA              1:20.00    1:22.34  
       37.62  1:22.34                                                      
 19 Moon, Kyle                15 SERP-MA              1:27.44    1:24.71  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA              1:22.71    1:15.64   20  
       36.01  1:15.64                                                      
  2 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA              1:17.06    1:16.70   17  
       34.62  1:16.70                                                      
  3 Kern, Abigail              9 GPAC-MA              1:15.95    1:17.26   16  
       33.97  1:17.26                                                      
  4 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:32.71    1:25.19   15  
       39.49  1:25.19                                                      
  5 Muhammad, Safiyah         10 SAKA-MA              1:49.46    1:25.68   14  
       39.26  1:25.68                                                      
  6 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:35.46   13  
       43.78  1:35.46                                                      
  7 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA              1:42.62    1:35.98   12  
       40.63  1:35.98                                                      
  8 Smith, Trinity             9 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:39.40   11  
       42.95  1:39.40                                                      
  9 Patterson, Julienne        9 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:46.88    9  
       48.17  1:46.88                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE-MA              1:14.17    1:10.26   20  
       32.69  1:10.26                                                      
  2 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE-MA              1:13.70    1:11.50   17  
       32.98  1:11.50                                                      
  3 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:14.34    1:13.64   16  
       33.66  1:13.64                                                      
  4 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:20.28    1:14.14   15  
       33.45  1:14.14                                                      
  5 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:30.02    1:15.87   14  
       34.18  1:15.87                                                      
  6 Gray, Elizabeth           12 SERP-MA              1:19.91    1:16.11   13  
       35.58  1:16.11                                                      
  7 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:26.66    1:23.05   12  
       36.99  1:23.05                                                      
  8 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:28.05    1:26.14   11  
       39.38  1:26.14                                                      
  9 Andryca, Emily            11 WAVE-MA              1:37.04    1:26.61    9  
       39.44  1:26.61                                                      
 10 Williams, Savannah        12 SAKA-MA              1:32.55    1:27.52    7  
       38.75  1:27.52                                                      
 11 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:32.10    6  
       41.94  1:32.10                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jalen            10 EAAC-MA              1:15.20    1:16.22   20  
       34.84  1:16.22                                                      
  2 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA              1:37.77    1:34.62   17  
       42.87  1:34.62                                                      
  3 Tropea, Julian             9 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:43.27   16  
       45.92  1:43.27                                                      
  4 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:46.65   15  
       48.19  1:46.65                                                      
  5 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               2:01.21    1:49.80   14  
       50.23  1:49.80                                                      
  6 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA               2:07.97    2:00.24   13  
       53.87  2:00.24                                                      
 -- Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               2:11.98         DQ  
       45.97       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan               12 SAKA-MA              1:03.74    1:01.88   20  
       29.29  1:01.88                                                      
  2 Williams, Darien          12 SAKA-MA              1:09.00    1:07.39   17  
       32.12  1:07.39                                                      
  3 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio    12 SAKA-MA              1:14.07    1:09.69   16  
       31.91  1:09.69                                                      
  4 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA              1:17.07    1:10.10   15  
       32.16  1:10.10                                                      
  5 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA               1:17.55    1:15.54   14  
       35.19  1:15.54                                                      
  6 Jacob, Conor              12 WAVE-MA              1:21.75    1:21.28   13  
       36.56  1:21.28                                                      
  7 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA               1:21.09    1:22.69   12  
       37.23  1:22.69                                                      
  8 Young, Sahmir             12 SERP-MA              1:51.38    1:28.93   11  
       38.15  1:28.93                                                      
  9 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:40.70    9  
       47.17  1:40.70                                                      
 10 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:57.31    7  
       54.61  1:57.31                                                      
 11 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA                    NT    2:11.17    6  
     1:03.16  2:11.17                                                      
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA               2:17.13    2:17.52   20  
       29.55  1:03.32  1:40.19  2:17.52                                    
  2 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA             2:31.92    2:32.28   17  
       32.50  1:08.54  1:49.37  2:32.28                                    
  3 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               2:56.30    2:39.91   16  
       32.15  1:11.56  1:53.55  2:39.91                                    
  4 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               2:36.05    2:42.84   15  
       37.02  1:18.94  2:01.81  2:42.84                                    
  5 McCall, Cara              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    2:58.40   14  
       38.35  1:23.03  2:11.04  2:58.40                                    
 
Event 13  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gobora, Riley             17 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:13.39   20  
       28.84  1:02.53  1:37.15  2:13.39                                    
  2 Townend, Lucy             17 SSC-MA               2:16.49    2:18.37   17  
       31.03  1:06.09  1:41.67  2:18.37                                    
  3 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              2:26.67    2:23.58   16  
       32.09  1:08.55  1:45.87  2:23.58                                    
  4 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               2:19.76    2:25.67   15  
       32.69  1:09.91  1:48.75  2:25.67                                    
  5 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:30.66    2:26.13   14  
       32.01  1:09.82  1:47.82  2:26.13                                    
  6 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               2:58.93    2:42.31   13  
       33.61  1:13.96  1:58.19  2:42.31                                    
  7 Luckey, Azaria            15 SERP-MA              2:57.47    2:47.23   12  
       34.34  1:16.41  2:01.87  2:47.23                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Zion               14 SAKA-MA              2:02.32    2:02.08   20  
       27.92    57.42  1:29.72  2:02.08                                    
  2 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              2:30.14    2:19.69   17  
       30.47  1:06.57  1:43.49  2:19.69                                    
  3 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              2:20.60    2:19.89   16  
       30.87  1:05.29  1:42.34  2:19.89                                    
  4 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:25.39    2:24.66   15  
       30.18  1:06.93  1:45.33  2:24.66                                    
 
Event 14  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Ethan                17 SSC-MA               1:55.55    2:00.30   20  
       26.57    56.67  1:27.73  2:00.30                                    
  2 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                    NT    2:01.19   17  
       26.23    57.09  1:29.02  2:01.19                                    
  3 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA               2:01.54    2:01.45   16  
       27.95    59.28  1:30.59  2:01.45                                    
  4 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:13.07    2:10.70   15  
       28.57  1:01.18  1:35.00  2:10.70                                    
  5 Muhammad, Ameen           18 SAKA-MA              2:16.73    2:18.24   14  
       29.33  1:03.48  1:40.22  2:18.24                                    
  6 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              2:12.14    2:27.47   13  
       30.99  1:08.19  1:47.77  2:27.47                                    
  7 Lucas, David              15 WAVE-MA              2:54.80    2:39.21   12  
       33.61  1:13.72  1:57.08  2:39.21                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Sarah             10 TWAC-MA                40.11      37.98   20  
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       10 SERP-MA                40.70      38.11   17  
  3 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA                41.79      40.53   16  
  4 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                45.05      41.77   15  
  5 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 46.34      42.45   14  
  6 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA                45.87      43.39   13  
  7 Cassidy, Madelyn           9 TWAC-MA                46.50      43.76   12  
  8 Rhyshek, Jillian          10 SAKA-MA                43.69      43.78   11  
  9 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA                44.13      43.97    9  
 10 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA                44.18      44.36    7  
 11 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.14      45.47    6  
 12 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA                47.84      47.81    5  
 13 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA                  NT      48.92    4  
 14 Muhammad, Safiyah         10 SAKA-MA                49.43      48.94    3  
 15 Mendel, Sadie             10 SAKA-MA                53.98      52.96    2  
 16 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA                    NT      53.07    1  
 17 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                    NT      57.49  
 18 Dawkins, Madison           9 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:12.54  
 -- McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA                   NT     X39.90  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                33.88      34.32   20  
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA                35.97      35.09   17  
  3 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                 42.27      36.34   16  
  4 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA                36.09      36.78   15  
  5 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE-MA                45.04      39.25   14  
  6 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA                45.02      44.43   13  
  7 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                52.50      44.83   12  
  8 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                49.52      45.26   11  
  9 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA                48.50      49.70    9  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA                42.28      42.85   20  
  2 Stanczewski, Blake        10 UN-PW-MA               42.83      43.37   17  
  3 Streitz, Luc              10 TWAC-MA                43.00      44.22   16  
  4 Choy, Chandler             9 UN-MA                  47.79      47.25   15  
  5 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA                 48.16      47.45   14  
  6 Oliver, Mr Freeze          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     45.09      47.99   13  
  7 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA                48.45      48.57   12  
  8 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 50.57      50.43   11  
  9 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA                 51.70      51.49    9  
 10 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA                 55.64      52.58    7  
 11 Tropea, Julian             9 SAKA-MA                   NT      55.50    6  
 12 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA              1:05.73      55.78    5  
 13 Gravuer, Chase            10 NRG-MA               1:05.87    1:01.15    4  
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA                36.11      35.05   20  
  2 Jacob, Conor              12 WAVE-MA                36.92      36.43   17  
  3 Reihl, Alexander          12 WAVE-MA                37.70      36.53   16  
  4 Bianchi, Nicky            12 PVA-MA                 43.70      38.88   15  
  5 Stanczewski, Will         12 PWAC-MA                38.19      39.45   14  
  6 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA                38.72      40.10   13  
  7 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                  42.29      40.42   12  
  8 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA                40.41      41.18   11  
  9 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                  43.68      42.47    9  
 10 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA                 45.28      44.33    7  
 11 Podlubny, Michael         12 ORCA-MA                53.60      49.47    6  
 12 Nemati, Navid             12 SERP-MA                   NT      51.55    5  
 13 Young, Sahmir             12 SERP-MA                59.50      52.47    4  
 14 Gunther, Lachlan          11 TRI-MA                    NT      59.09    3  
 15 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA                    NT    1:04.61    2  
 16 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA                    NT    1:23.95    1  
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abigail           14 UN-TW-MA             1:07.70    1:06.79   20  
       31.51  1:06.79                                                      
  2 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA               1:15.42    1:15.57   17  
       36.05  1:15.57                                                      
  3 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA               1:15.89    1:16.01   16  
       35.76  1:16.01                                                      
  4 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              1:18.39    1:19.19   15  
       37.25  1:19.19                                                      
  5 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               1:24.87    1:22.32   14  
       38.95  1:22.32                                                      
  6 Okongwu, Amara            14 SERP-MA              1:19.46    1:22.68   13  
       39.48  1:22.68                                                      
  7 Thomas, Isabella          13 TRI-MA               1:17.49    1:23.11   12  
       38.89  1:23.11                                                      
  8 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               1:22.74    1:25.41   11  
       40.64  1:25.41                                                      
  9 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:33.04    1:26.67    9  
       41.47  1:26.67                                                      
 10 Markey, Madelyn           13 PWAC-MA              1:24.31    1:27.22    7  
       40.39  1:27.22                                                      
 11 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              1:26.40    1:27.56    6  
       41.64  1:27.56                                                      
 12 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE-MA              1:33.33    1:30.66    5  
       43.10  1:30.66                                                      
 13 Cassidy, Grace            13 TWAC-MA              1:31.10    1:30.96    4  
       43.14  1:30.96                                                      
 14 Bernabeo, Devon           13 TRI-MA               1:29.03    1:31.15    3  
       42.43  1:31.15                                                      
 15 McCall, Cara              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:35.31    1:33.43    2  
       45.44  1:33.43                                                      
 16 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:35.19    1  
       46.45  1:35.19                                                      
 17 Bryson, Morgan            14 SERP-MA              1:32.83    1:39.59  
       46.42  1:39.59                                                      
 18 Bristow, Sami             13 NRG-MA               1:55.61    1:40.02  
       47.37  1:40.02                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA               1:04.73    1:05.76   20  
       31.26  1:05.76                                                      
  2 Carastro, Jenna           16 Marlins-MA           1:05.89    1:07.80   17  
       31.55  1:07.80                                                      
  3 Washart, Jordan           17 GPAC-MA              1:10.11    1:09.86   16  
       33.43  1:09.86                                                      
  4 Townend, Amy              15 SSC-MA               1:09.88    1:12.67   15  
       33.81  1:12.67                                                      
  5 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:12.61    1:14.53   14  
       35.65  1:14.53                                                      
  6 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:07.80    1:14.79   13  
       34.86  1:14.79                                                      
  7 Harris, Cianni            16 SAKA-MA              1:14.06    1:17.44   12  
       35.85  1:17.44                                                      
  8 Williams, Nevaeh          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:24.23    1:20.94   11  
       38.05  1:20.94                                                      
  9 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           1:20.78    1:21.82    9  
       37.61  1:21.82                                                      
 10 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       15 SERP-MA              1:22.12    1:21.93    7  
       39.08  1:21.93                                                      
 11 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:19.94    1:22.10    6  
       39.51  1:22.10                                                      
 12 Luckey, Azaria            15 SERP-MA              1:22.67    1:23.35    5  
       39.72  1:23.35                                                      
 13 McCall, Corinne           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:29.49    1:26.01    4  
       40.83  1:26.01                                                      
 14 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               1:25.33    1:27.80    3  
       41.51  1:27.80                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baughman, Brendan         14 Marlins-MA           1:07.85    1:06.52   20  
       31.20  1:06.52                                                      
  2 Gray, Matt                14 UN-TR-MA             1:05.96    1:06.94   17  
       31.67  1:06.94                                                      
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              1:11.87    1:09.85   16  
       33.51  1:09.85                                                      
  4 DiLeonardo, David         13 Marlins-MA           1:12.92    1:10.07   15  
       31.62  1:10.07                                                      
  5 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA              1:10.35    1:10.11   14  
       32.79  1:10.11                                                      
  6 Simms, Sean               14 GPAC-MA              1:12.18    1:13.91   13  
       34.96  1:13.91                                                      
  7 Wible, Jason              14 NRG-MA                    NT    1:14.08   12  
       34.38  1:14.08                                                      
  8 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:20.59    1:14.38   11  
       34.59  1:14.38                                                      
  9 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               1:19.41    1:14.53    9  
       35.36  1:14.53                                                      
 10 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               1:17.36    1:14.64    7  
       35.52  1:14.64                                                      
 11 Taylor, Ryan              13 PWAC-MA              1:15.83    1:15.84    6  
       36.29  1:15.84                                                      
 12 Stanczewski, Kristian     14 PWAC-MA              1:15.33    1:17.62    5  
       36.82  1:17.62                                                      
 13 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:31.17    1:18.64    4  
       37.05  1:18.64                                                      
 14 Huynh, Cameron            13 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:19.21    3  
       36.09  1:19.21                                                      
 15 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA               1:31.33    1:19.65    2  
       37.51  1:19.65                                                      
 16 Williams, Mark            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:23.63    1:20.60    1  
       38.58  1:20.60                                                      
 17 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:13.24    1:21.70  
       38.37  1:21.70                                                      
 18 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA              1:24.40    1:21.78  
       39.05  1:21.78                                                      
 19 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA              1:33.52    1:31.29  
       42.12  1:31.29                                                      
 20 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA                   NT    1:34.36  
       44.89  1:34.36                                                      
 
Event 18  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Nick               19 Marlins-MA             57.18      59.95   20  
       27.87    59.95                                                      
  2 Cossaboon, Sam            18 Marlins-MA             58.99    1:00.93   17  
       28.22  1:00.93                                                      
  3 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:01.81    1:01.23   16  
       28.89  1:01.23                                                      
  4 Yoon, Alex                15 UN-YO-MA             1:01.47    1:01.35   15  
       28.95  1:01.35                                                      
  5 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                    NT    1:03.58   14  
       29.84  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           1:04.72    1:04.07   13  
       30.26  1:04.07                                                      
  7 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:03.54    1:05.96   12  
       31.79  1:05.96                                                      
  8 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:02.02    1:06.48   11  
       31.42  1:06.48                                                      
  9 Thomas, Williams          15 TRI-MA               1:06.47    1:06.94    9  
       31.34  1:06.94                                                      
 10 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA               1:12.40    1:08.10    7  
       32.86  1:08.10                                                      
 11 Stevens, Luke             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:10.03    1:08.43    6  
       32.25  1:08.43                                                      
 12 Sheppard, Dominick        16 Marlins-MA           1:08.94    1:09.12    5  
       32.17  1:09.12                                                      
 13 Cai, Ethan                17 SSC-MA               1:03.15    1:09.35    4  
       33.18  1:09.35                                                      
 14 Muhammad, Ameen           18 SAKA-MA              1:12.88    1:13.70    3  
       34.18  1:13.70                                                      
 15 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              1:13.50    1:16.11    2  
       36.32  1:16.11                                                      
 16 McCall, Conor             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:17.26    1:18.13    1  
       36.98  1:18.13                                                      
 17 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         17 SERP-MA              1:29.91    1:22.26  
       38.47  1:22.26                                                      
 18 Coleman, Cameron          17 SERP-MA              1:30.60    1:27.50  
       40.66  1:27.50                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori             10 PWAC-MA                   NT    2:52.86   20  
       39.24  1:24.79  2:08.53  2:52.86                                    
  2 Lieu, Isa                 10 PWAC-MA              3:09.04    3:02.54   17  
       41.03  1:27.83  2:15.37  3:02.54                                    
  3 Miller, Sarah             10 TWAC-MA              3:12.69    3:06.84   16  
       40.10  1:27.48  2:17.97  3:06.84                                    
  4 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:10.91   15  
       45.15  1:34.96  2:23.72  3:10.91                                    
  5 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                    NT    3:11.21   14  
       45.16  1:34.93  2:24.30  3:11.21                                    
  6 Kern, Abigail              9 GPAC-MA                   NT    3:14.60   13  
       42.23  1:32.85  2:25.06  3:14.60                                    
  7 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                    NT    3:16.78   12  
       44.34  1:34.45  2:26.01  3:16.78                                    
  8 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:21.12   11  
       50.27  1:49.76  2:50.37  3:21.12                                    
  9 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA              3:52.27    3:31.32    9  
       48.96  1:43.70  2:37.79  3:31.32                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:46.44   20  
       36.32  1:19.84  2:04.20  2:46.44                                    
  2 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                    NT    2:48.06   17  
       39.11  1:21.36  2:05.84  2:48.06                                    
  3 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              2:52.47    2:48.71   16  
       37.55  1:20.97  2:04.85  2:48.71                                    
  4 Kern, Sarah               12 GPAC-MA              2:52.13    2:55.27   15  
       36.70  1:19.97  2:07.19  2:55.27                                    
  5 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE-MA              3:09.56    3:04.21   14  
       40.24  1:27.75  2:16.26  3:04.21                                    
  6 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                    NT    3:06.14   13  
       41.43  1:29.15  2:17.85  3:06.14                                    
  7 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:21.21   12  
       44.46  1:37.27  2:29.09  3:21.21                                    
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA              3:14.96    2:49.65   20  
       37.51  1:19.83  2:04.30  2:49.65                                    
  2 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA              3:01.97    2:53.51   17  
       39.57  1:24.05  2:10.81  2:53.51                                    
  3 Jacob, Conor              12 WAVE-MA              2:53.73    2:55.28   16  
       38.10  1:21.73  2:09.14  2:55.28                                    
  4 Reihl, Alexander          12 WAVE-MA                   NT    3:02.71   15  
       42.05  1:28.32  2:16.85  3:02.71                                    
  5 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA                    NT    3:11.94   14  
       43.91  1:32.99  2:22.74  3:11.94                                    
  6 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              3:05.06    3:13.40   13  
       43.05  1:31.89  2:24.10  3:13.40                                    
  7 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                     NT    3:14.13   12  
       43.59  1:31.85  2:24.46  3:14.13                                    
  8 Oliver, Dragon            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:18.36   11  
       41.55  1:33.57  2:27.95  3:18.36                                    
  9 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                     NT    3:33.86    9  
       46.15  1:39.17  2:36.45  3:33.86                                    
 10 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              3:52.23    3:45.55    7  
       52.10  1:49.07  2:48.02  3:45.55                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abigail           14 UN-TW-MA             2:16.23    2:18.92   20  
       30.63  1:07.52  1:47.18  2:18.92                                    
  2 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              2:26.30    2:25.62   16.5
       31.94  1:10.09  1:53.21  2:25.62                                    
  2 Murray, Miranda           14 UN-SY-NJ             2:18.25    2:25.62   16.5
       30.42  1:05.37  1:50.29  2:25.62                                    
  4 Thompson, Paris           13 SAKA-MA              2:32.30    2:28.76   15  
       30.76  1:08.21  1:55.95  2:28.76                                    
  5 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA             2:32.39    2:30.63   14  
       31.22  1:08.50  1:56.46  2:30.63                                    
  6 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               2:30.14    2:30.91   13  
       32.87  1:10.45  1:56.83  2:30.91                                    
  7 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           2:40.53    2:31.27   12  
       30.06  1:08.53  1:55.52  2:31.27                                    
  8 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               2:31.96    2:38.05   11  
       35.50  1:14.98  2:02.41  2:38.05                                    
  9 Markey, Madelyn           13 PWAC-MA              2:36.11    2:38.25    9  
       34.71  1:14.51  2:02.97  2:38.25                                    
 10 McCall, Cara              13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:40.27    2:39.69    7  
       35.98  1:15.40  2:05.53  2:39.69                                    
 11 Okongwu, Amara            14 SERP-MA              2:35.07    2:40.13    6  
       32.32  1:13.75  2:04.33  2:40.13                                    
 12 Merighi, Alaina           14 Marlins-MA           2:47.77    2:41.86    5  
       34.27  1:15.65  2:06.14  2:41.86                                    
 13 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              2:48.29    2:47.01    4  
       38.12  1:16.28  2:08.77  2:47.01                                    
 14 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE-MA              2:59.30    2:48.30    3  
       38.12  1:20.03  2:11.05  2:48.30                                    
 15 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:59.15    2:52.09    2  
       38.02  1:23.18  2:11.28  2:52.09                                    
 16 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:54.44    1  
       38.81  1:23.38  2:15.39  2:54.44                                    
 17 Bristow, Sami             13 NRG-MA               3:21.91    3:01.02  
       41.10  1:23.89  2:21.30  3:01.02                                    
 18 Cassidy, Grace            13 TWAC-MA              3:29.38    3:07.72  
       40.92  1:27.93  2:21.13  3:07.72                                    
 19 Bryson, Morgan            14 SERP-MA              3:12.14    3:12.18  
       44.46  1:34.49  2:31.03  3:12.18                                    
 
Event 21  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA               2:08.41    2:09.28   20  
       28.32  1:03.67  1:40.42  2:09.28                                    
  2 Carastro, Jenna           16 Marlins-MA           2:08.89    2:10.22   17  
       28.29  1:01.55  1:39.15  2:10.22                                    
  3 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:18.19    2:13.02   16  
       27.92  1:01.27  1:42.62  2:13.02                                    
  4 Renshaw, Colleen          15 Marlins-MA           2:18.68    2:13.09   15  
       28.49  1:01.42  1:43.58  2:13.09                                    
  5 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA              2:15.69    2:15.46   14  
       29.02  1:03.35  1:44.40  2:15.46                                    
  6 Gobora, Riley             17 PWAC-MA              2:26.97    2:16.65   13  
       28.27  1:04.15  1:45.84  2:16.65                                    
  7 Jelinek, Kori             17 Marlins-MA           2:25.23    2:18.13   12  
       27.76  1:03.56  1:45.70  2:18.13                                    
  8 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:19.57    2:20.77   11  
       30.71  1:06.97  1:47.96  2:20.77                                    
  9 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              2:22.68    2:24.03    9  
       32.34  1:08.95  1:51.76  2:24.03                                    
 10 Teofanova, Andrea         16 PVA-MA               2:22.98    2:24.27    7  
       30.26  1:06.73  1:52.15  2:24.27                                    
 11 Williams, Nevaeh          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.69    2:26.53    6  
       31.01  1:08.48  1:53.37  2:26.53                                    
 12 Jelinek, Kayla            17 Marlins-MA           2:27.71    2:29.30    5  
       30.04  1:09.36  1:54.73  2:29.30                                    
 13 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:20.35    2:32.19    4  
       32.03  1:11.21  1:54.96  2:32.19                                    
 14 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       15 SERP-MA              2:34.38    2:32.55    3  
       31.37  1:10.52  1:56.81  2:32.55                                    
 15 Luckey, Azaria            15 SERP-MA              2:27.39    2:33.68    2  
       33.51  1:14.52  2:00.37  2:33.68                                    
 16 McCall, Corinne           15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.98    2:33.80    1  
       32.46  1:10.45  1:59.12  2:33.80                                    
 17 Seabert, Jane             16 Marlins-MA                NT    2:36.60  
       32.60  1:13.44  2:02.66  2:36.60                                    
 18 Harris, Cianni            16 SAKA-MA              2:29.31    2:37.56  
       32.03  1:12.48  2:00.29  2:37.56                                    
 19 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               2:37.84    2:39.10  
       34.63  1:14.47  2:04.13  2:39.10                                    
 20 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              2:33.66    2:40.07  
       37.49  1:17.10  2:05.75  2:40.07                                    
 21 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:34.89    2:40.79  
       34.01  1:16.65  2:03.08  2:40.79                                    
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Matt                14 UN-TR-MA             2:07.83    2:07.66   20  
       28.21  1:01.25  1:38.21  2:07.66                                    
  2 Baughman, Brendan         14 Marlins-MA           2:23.45    2:09.04   17  
       27.19  1:00.57  1:38.45  2:09.04                                    
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              2:15.16    2:11.42   16  
       30.87  1:04.93  1:41.64  2:11.42                                    
  4 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              2:17.24    2:18.72   15  
       29.57  1:06.36  1:47.72  2:18.72                                    
  5 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               2:21.75    2:19.81   14  
       30.00  1:06.89  1:48.19  2:19.81                                    
  6 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:22.57    2:22.61   13  
       30.51  1:06.08  1:49.83  2:22.61                                    
  7 DiLeonardo, David         13 Marlins-MA           2:30.45    2:22.66   12  
       29.83  1:06.94  1:49.31  2:22.66                                    
  8 Taylor, Ryan              13 PWAC-MA              2:24.54    2:24.59   11  
       29.75  1:09.03  1:52.10  2:24.59                                    
  9 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:22.62    2:25.46    9  
       31.15  1:09.96  1:54.44  2:25.46                                    
 10 Stanczewski, Kristian     14 PWAC-MA              2:28.03    2:25.47    7  
       33.92  1:10.38  1:52.36  2:25.47                                    
 11 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA               2:30.87    2:28.21    6  
       32.07  1:09.46  1:54.63  2:28.21                                    
 12 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA              2:40.46    2:30.39    5  
       33.52  1:11.20  1:56.12  2:30.39                                    
 13 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:23.45    2:30.51    4  
       31.87  1:10.93  1:56.62  2:30.51                                    
 14 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:31.07    3  
       31.65  1:10.98  1:56.93  2:31.07                                    
 15 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:50.96    2:32.29    2  
       33.95  1:13.78  1:56.88  2:32.29                                    
 16 Williams, Mark            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:46.42    2:34.22    1  
       33.87  1:13.75  2:00.16  2:34.22                                    
 17 Morales, Brian            13 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:41.13  
       33.06  1:13.86  2:04.49  2:41.13                                    
 18 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA                   NT    2:47.89  
       35.97  1:18.15  2:08.88  2:47.89                                    
 
Event 22  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                    NT    2:01.15   20  
       25.78    56.60  1:32.09  2:01.15                                    
  2 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           2:04.29    2:01.78   17  
       25.72    58.27  1:33.40  2:01.78                                    
  3 Yoon, Alex                15 UN-YO-MA             2:03.72    2:02.54   16  
       27.23    59.20  1:34.41  2:02.54                                    
  4 Williams, Erik            16 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:10.84   15  
       27.01    58.58  1:41.56  2:10.84                                    
  5 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           2:15.17    2:12.29   14  
       28.45  1:04.88  1:42.30  2:12.29                                    
  6 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA           2:11.53    2:13.09   13  
       26.87  1:01.00  1:41.00  2:13.09                                    
  7 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:04.80    2:13.20   12  
       28.47  1:03.32  1:41.65  2:13.20                                    
  8 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              2:13.33    2:14.32   11  
       28.73  1:04.71  1:44.35  2:14.32                                    
  9 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:05.40    2:15.27    9  
       29.64  1:06.29  1:44.10  2:15.27                                    
 10 Keagy, Ryan               16 PWAC-MA              2:19.57    2:17.10    7  
       30.44  1:04.66  1:45.50  2:17.10                                    
 11 Merighi, Tim              16 Marlins-MA           2:14.67    2:18.71    6  
       27.68  1:02.62  1:45.73  2:18.71                                    
 12 Schmidling, George        16 WAVE-MA              2:19.77    2:23.03    5  
       29.77  1:06.25  1:50.66  2:23.03                                    
 13 Del Giorno, Kevin         17 WAVE-MA              2:08.12    2:23.11    4  
       29.34  1:05.52  1:50.34  2:23.11                                    
 14 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              2:20.00    2:23.40    3  
       30.68  1:08.36  1:52.62  2:23.40                                    
 15 McCall, Conor             17 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:17.48    2:24.07    2  
       31.60  1:08.04  1:51.67  2:24.07                                    
 16 Thomas, Williams          15 TRI-MA               2:26.40    2:26.05    1  
       31.62  1:09.85  1:51.84  2:26.05                                    
 17 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         17 SERP-MA              2:38.86    2:39.67  
       32.43  1:14.02  2:02.91  2:39.67                                    
 18 Coleman, Cameron          17 SERP-MA              2:48.37    2:57.29  
       33.36  1:19.31  2:16.60  2:57.29                                    
 19 Moon, Kyle                15 SERP-MA                   NT    3:08.18  
       38.97  1:27.18  2:29.20  3:08.18                                    
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       10 SERP-MA              1:15.93    1:12.90   20  
       33.67  1:12.90                                                      
  2 Lieu, Isa                 10 PWAC-MA              1:20.22    1:17.43   17  
       38.01  1:17.43                                                      
  3 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA              1:21.46    1:17.46   16  
       35.90  1:17.46                                                      
  4 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA              1:19.76    1:18.62   15  
       37.23  1:18.62                                                      
  5 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA              1:25.63    1:19.70   14  
       38.31  1:19.70                                                      
  6 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA              1:34.99    1:19.99   13  
       37.64  1:19.99                                                      
  7 Rhyshek, Jillian          10 SAKA-MA              1:31.67    1:21.94   11.5
       38.30  1:21.94                                                      
  7 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:22.48    1:21.94   11.5
       39.17  1:21.94                                                      
  9 Muhammad, Safiyah         10 SAKA-MA              1:25.35    1:22.39    9  
       38.89  1:22.39                                                      
 10 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA             1:29.01    1:24.61    7  
       38.11  1:24.61                                                      
 11 Cassidy, Madelyn           9 TWAC-MA              1:28.56    1:24.91    6  
       39.09  1:24.91                                                      
 12 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:26.82    1:27.85    5  
       42.54  1:27.85                                                      
 13 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA              1:29.09    1:28.01    4  
       42.60  1:28.01                                                      
 14 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:28.29    1:28.06    3  
       41.83  1:28.06                                                      
 15 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:28.68    1:28.43    2  
       41.65  1:28.43                                                      
 16 Kline, Makayla            10 TWAC-MA              1:31.46    1:30.29    1  
       39.84  1:30.29                                                      
 17 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA              1:44.83    1:38.24  
       49.83  1:38.24                                                      
 18 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA              1:40.67    1:41.75  
       47.13  1:41.75                                                      
 19 Smith, Trinity             9 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:41.84  
       45.23  1:41.84                                                      
 20 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA                    NT    1:45.55  
       51.91  1:45.55                                                      
 21 Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                    NT    2:06.60  
       56.38  2:06.60                                                      
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              1:09.53    1:09.51   20  
       32.44  1:09.51                                                      
  2 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               1:10.39    1:10.35   17  
       33.20  1:10.35                                                      
  3 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:11.09    1:11.31   16  
       34.60  1:11.31                                                      
  4 Gray, Elizabeth           12 SERP-MA              1:15.13    1:13.34   15  
       34.42  1:13.34                                                      
  5 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               1:18.89    1:13.42   14  
       34.52  1:13.42                                                      
  6 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE-MA              1:17.44    1:14.47   13  
       34.28  1:14.47                                                      
  7 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:15.40    1:14.77   12  
       34.20  1:14.77                                                      
  8 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA              1:13.21    1:15.25   11  
       34.81  1:15.25                                                      
  9 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:17.28    1:21.01    9  
       35.49  1:21.01                                                      
 10 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:20.99    1:21.03    7  
       38.26  1:21.03                                                      
 11 Andryca, Emily            11 WAVE-MA              1:22.11    1:22.68    6  
       38.32  1:22.68                                                      
 12 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:27.76    5  
       40.57  1:27.76                                                      
 13 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA              1:34.31    1:34.40    4  
       43.32  1:34.40                                                      
 14 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA              1:30.20    1:35.94    3  
       46.84  1:35.94                                                      
 15 Carden, Ari               11 WAVE-MA              2:27.44    2:15.32    2  
     1:01.56  2:15.32                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jalen            10 EAAC-MA              1:14.46    1:18.30   20  
       37.43  1:18.30                                                      
  2 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA              1:25.07    1:25.52   17  
       41.20  1:25.52                                                      
  3 Stanczewski, Blake        10 UN-PW-MA             1:40.90    1:27.26   16  
       43.60  1:27.26                                                      
  4 Streitz, Luc              10 TWAC-MA              1:29.20    1:28.00   15  
       39.52  1:28.00                                                      
  5 Tsaturyan, Aiden           9 PWAC-MA              1:28.96    1:30.07   14  
       42.44  1:30.07                                                      
  6 Oliver, Mr Freeze          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.15    1:31.45   13  
       41.69  1:31.45                                                      
  7 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:28.70    1:31.63   12  
       46.87  1:31.63                                                      
  8 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:41.06    1:35.31   11  
       48.27  1:35.31                                                      
  9 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA              1:40.83    1:36.83    9  
       44.26  1:36.83                                                      
 10 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               1:46.35    1:40.28    7  
       48.31  1:40.28                                                      
 11 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA               1:37.36    1:43.61    6  
       51.61  1:43.61                                                      
 12 Gravuer, Chase            10 NRG-MA               2:02.93    1:51.73    5  
       56.14  1:51.73                                                      
 13 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:51.74    4  
       46.49  1:51.74                                                      
 -- Kyrnychuk, Robert         10 ORCA-MA                   NT         DQ  
       44.75       DQ                                                      
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan               12 SAKA-MA              1:05.74    1:05.06   20  
       30.24  1:05.06                                                      
  2 Williams, Darien          12 SAKA-MA              1:09.24    1:05.96   17  
       31.11  1:05.96                                                      
  3 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA              1:14.30    1:09.20   16  
       33.08  1:09.20                                                      
  4 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio    12 SAKA-MA              1:14.56    1:09.55   15  
       32.10  1:09.55                                                      
  5 Tsaturyan, Alec           11 PWAC-MA              1:12.71    1:13.73   14  
       33.93  1:13.73                                                      
  6 Stanczewski, Will         12 PWAC-MA              1:12.40    1:15.29   13  
       36.16  1:15.29                                                      
  7 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA               1:14.87    1:15.63   12  
       34.71  1:15.63                                                      
  8 Bianchi, Nicky            12 PVA-MA               1:17.89    1:16.45   11  
       34.64  1:16.45                                                      
  9 Oliver, Dragon            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:21.01    1:19.67    9  
       38.77  1:19.67                                                      
 10 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              1:19.97    1:19.88    7  
       37.49  1:19.88                                                      
 11 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA               1:19.45    1:20.21    6  
       37.70  1:20.21                                                      
 12 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:29.21    5  
       42.21  1:29.21                                                      
 13 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              1:29.32    1:29.72    4  
       42.23  1:29.72                                                      
 14 Podlubny, Michael         12 ORCA-MA              1:42.31    1:34.55    3  
       44.70  1:34.55                                                      
 15 Nemati, Navid             12 SERP-MA              1:43.77    1:36.14    2  
       45.29  1:36.14                                                      
 16 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA               2:04.36    1:58.15    1  
       54.51  1:58.15                                                      
 17 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA                    NT    2:15.34  
     1:02.87  2:15.34                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA               5:22.51    5:26.71   20  
       28.53    59.75  1:32.27  2:05.76  2:39.59  3:13.71  3:47.58  4:21.38
     4:54.66  5:26.71                                                      
  2 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              5:24.83    5:36.81   17  
       29.85  1:02.21  1:36.01  2:44.04  3:18.64  3:53.13  4:27.75  5:02.61
     5:36.81                                                               
  3 Thompson, Paris           13 SAKA-MA              5:46.02    5:48.22   16  
       30.65  1:04.56  1:39.73  2:16.36  2:53.58  3:29.32  4:05.21  4:39.95
     5:14.71  5:48.22                                                      
  4 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA             5:58.59    5:51.73   15  
       30.57  1:03.41  1:38.10  2:13.79  2:50.40  3:26.84  4:39.22  5:16.23
     5:51.73                                                               
  5 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               6:13.48    5:52.52   14  
       31.76  1:06.66  1:42.40  2:18.49  2:55.08  3:31.40  4:07.42  4:43.37
     5:18.70  5:52.52                                                      
  6 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               6:05.44    5:56.85   13  
       31.70  1:06.75  1:43.43  2:19.48  2:55.86  3:32.87  4:10.44  4:47.64
     5:23.80  5:56.85                                                      
  7 Merighi, Alaina           14 Marlins-MA           6:20.19    6:01.78   12  
       31.28  1:06.64  1:43.48  2:20.58  2:58.17  3:35.51  4:12.72  4:50.28
     5:27.05  6:01.78                                                      
  8 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA               6:25.88    6:08.28   11  
       33.14  1:10.22  1:48.26  2:26.32  3:04.31  3:41.60  4:18.88  4:56.14
     5:32.85  6:08.28                                                      
  9 Thomas, Isabella          13 TRI-MA               7:43.44    6:32.24    9  
       34.39  1:12.76  1:52.29  2:31.91  3:12.30  3:52.65  4:32.89  5:13.33
     5:53.46  6:32.24                                                      
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washart, Jordan           17 GPAC-MA              5:02.00    5:08.62   20  
       28.16    58.47  1:29.27  2:00.11  2:31.40  3:03.02  3:34.29  4:05.74
     4:37.59  5:08.62                                                      
  2 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA              5:18.88    5:14.05   17  
       28.51    59.24  1:30.66  2:02.22  2:33.97  3:05.82  3:37.78  4:09.77
     4:42.03  5:14.05                                                      
  3 Renshaw, Colleen          15 Marlins-MA           5:26.54    5:22.13   16  
       28.61    59.68  1:31.54  2:03.86  2:36.88  3:10.26  3:43.54  4:16.91
     4:50.16  5:22.13                                                      
  4 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           5:27.68    5:28.64   15  
       28.67  1:00.54  1:33.56  2:07.17  2:40.75  3:14.76  3:48.56  4:22.54
     4:56.46  5:28.64                                                      
  5 Townend, Lucy             17 SSC-MA               5:24.08    5:29.19   14  
       29.41  1:01.49  1:34.12  2:07.05  2:40.29  3:13.55  3:47.20  4:21.84
     4:55.58  5:29.19                                                      
  6 Thomas, Myka              16 SAKA-MA              5:28.02    5:32.77   13  
       28.83  1:01.15  1:34.42  2:08.92  2:42.99  3:17.30  3:52.20  4:26.69
     5:00.53  5:32.77                                                      
  7 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               5:49.40    5:40.77   12  
       30.04  1:03.61  1:38.63  2:13.50  2:48.05  3:23.00  3:57.77  4:32.71
     5:07.68  5:40.77                                                      
  8 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               5:42.58    5:42.93   11  
       31.36  1:05.53  1:40.57  2:15.76  2:50.72  3:25.82  4:00.77  4:35.83
     5:10.26  5:42.93                                                      
  9 Jelinek, Kori             17 Marlins-MA           5:43.09    5:43.94    9  
       29.74  1:02.53  1:37.23  2:12.28  2:47.80  3:23.25  3:58.98  4:34.56
     5:10.49  5:43.94                                                      
 10 Jelinek, Kayla            17 Marlins-MA           5:37.93    5:49.50    7  
       30.65  1:03.89  1:39.01  2:14.45  2:50.01  3:26.40  4:02.25  4:38.66
     5:14.99  5:49.50                                                      
 11 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA               5:15.53    5:51.10    6  
       30.35  1:04.89  1:40.38  2:16.58  2:53.10  3:29.56  4:05.65  4:41.02
     5:16.56  5:51.10                                                      
 12 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA                    NT    5:56.73    5  
       29.68  1:02.81  1:38.03  2:13.92  2:50.65  3:27.68  4:05.26  4:43.42
     5:20.88  5:56.73                                                      
 13 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               6:16.53    6:16.38    4  
       32.29  1:08.65                    3:04.81  3:44.60  4:23.98  5:02.02
     5:40.52  6:16.38                                                      
 14 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              5:45.03    6:17.45    3  
       30.81  1:05.32  1:41.67  2:19.87  2:59.92  3:40.18  4:20.78  5:00.17
     5:39.15  6:17.45                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Zion               14 SAKA-MA              4:52.03    4:53.38   20  
       25.88    54.46  1:23.81  1:53.76  2:24.01  2:54.24  3:24.17  3:54.28
     4:24.24  4:53.38                                                      
  2 Simms, Sean               14 GPAC-MA              4:55.50    4:55.50   17  
       26.32    55.23  1:24.94  1:54.88  2:25.05  2:55.39  3:25.71  3:55.86
     4:26.10  4:55.50                                                      
  3 Washart, Shane            14 GPAC-MA              5:01.54    4:59.90   16  
       27.12    57.15  1:27.74  1:58.58  2:28.90  2:59.84  3:30.62  4:01.45
     4:31.26  4:59.90                                                      
  4 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              5:23.72    5:25.08   15  
       28.97  1:01.03  1:33.78  2:06.33  2:39.01  3:11.91  3:45.57  4:18.82
     4:52.19  5:25.08                                                      
  5 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               5:24.36    5:34.68   14  
       28.80  1:01.76  1:36.17  2:10.44  2:44.05  3:17.58  3:51.65  4:26.34
     5:01.24  5:34.68                                                      
  6 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               5:29.53    5:38.92   13  
       30.07  1:03.30  1:37.12  2:12.14  2:47.23  3:22.29  3:57.63  4:32.36
     5:06.84  5:38.92                                                      
  7 Taylor, Ryan              13 PWAC-MA              5:42.46    5:40.53   12  
       29.84  1:03.47  1:39.34  2:14.30  2:49.36  3:24.47  4:00.26  4:34.48
     5:08.00  5:40.53                                                      
  8 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               6:37.76    5:54.89   11  
       32.02  1:06.61  1:42.63  2:18.62  2:55.24  3:31.33  4:07.66  4:44.51
     5:20.56  5:54.89                                                      
  9 Poole, Isaiah             14 WAVE-MA                   NT    5:57.25    9  
       31.55  1:07.80  1:43.97  2:21.33  2:58.41  3:35.44  4:12.61  4:49.97
     5:24.42  5:57.25                                                      
 10 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA                    NT    5:58.69    7  
       31.51  1:08.12  1:44.91  2:21.73  2:58.86  3:35.97  4:13.71  4:50.30
     5:25.07  5:58.69                                                      
 11 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:46.20    5:59.91    6  
       30.88  1:05.02  1:40.75  2:17.71  2:55.12  3:32.28  4:09.73  4:47.07
     5:23.82  5:59.91                                                      
 12 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               6:30.99    6:03.00    5  
       31.35  1:06.10  1:42.64  2:19.39  2:56.67  3:34.38  4:11.53  4:49.10
     5:27.28  6:03.00                                                      
 13 Morales, Brian            13 SAKA-MA              6:36.28    6:22.69    4  
       33.56  1:11.51  1:50.12  2:29.28  3:09.05  3:49.06  4:28.78  5:08.84
     5:46.60  6:22.69                                                      
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA               5:08.07    4:59.48   20  
       25.68    54.34  1:24.03  1:54.53  2:25.64  2:56.97  3:28.32  3:59.93
     4:30.90  4:59.48                                                      
  2 Stevens, Luke             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:04.03    5:12.07   17  
       27.62    57.53  1:28.40  1:59.40  2:31.03  3:02.97  3:35.24  4:07.73
     4:40.21  5:12.07                                                      
  3 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:18.40    5:16.89   16  
       28.86  1:00.17  1:32.29  2:05.03  2:38.00  3:10.28  3:42.69  4:14.86
     4:46.21  5:16.89                                                      
  4 Keagy, Ryan               16 PWAC-MA              5:29.97    5:22.60   15  
       28.92  1:00.15  1:32.85  2:05.22  2:38.34  3:11.85  3:44.87  4:17.98
     4:51.25  5:22.60                                                      
  5 Lucas, David              15 WAVE-MA              5:40.28    5:23.48   14  
       28.52  1:00.73  1:33.94  2:06.96  2:40.04  3:13.15  3:46.12  4:19.42
     4:52.26  5:23.48                                                      
  6 Gunther, Finn             15 TRI-MA               5:23.24    5:27.11   13  
       29.13  1:02.20  1:36.21  2:09.89  2:43.55  3:16.66  3:49.43  4:22.44
     4:55.22  5:27.11                                                      
  7 Schmidling, Michael       15 WAVE-MA                   NT    5:32.39   12  
       28.59  1:00.69  1:34.33  2:09.07  2:44.06  3:18.02  3:52.34  4:28.01
     5:01.77  5:32.39                                                      
  8 Schmidling, George        16 WAVE-MA                   NT    5:46.42   11  
       30.30  1:02.51  1:36.64  2:11.63  2:47.38  3:23.09  3:59.84  4:36.38
     5:12.11  5:46.42                                                      
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       10 SERP-MA              2:25.98    2:17.31   20  
       31.56  1:06.07  1:41.75  2:17.31                                    
  2 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA              2:28.05    2:23.94   17  
       33.02  1:09.78  1:47.70  2:23.94                                    
  3 Lieu, Isa                 10 PWAC-MA              2:38.52    2:28.25   16  
       33.53  1:11.76  1:50.72  2:28.25                                    
  4 Muhammad, Safiyah         10 SAKA-MA              2:40.22    2:28.92   15  
       34.90  1:12.95  1:51.97  2:28.92                                    
  5 Rhyshek, Jillian          10 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:31.06   14  
       33.85  1:13.15  1:53.72  2:31.06                                    
  6 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA              2:47.51    2:32.11   13  
       33.14  1:12.19  1:52.36  2:32.11                                    
  7 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               2:35.15    2:34.10   12  
       33.69  1:14.55  1:56.33  2:34.10                                    
  8 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA              2:39.45    2:38.83   11  
       34.97  1:16.06  1:58.21  2:38.83                                    
  9 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               2:59.06    2:40.24    9  
       35.12  1:17.24  2:01.79  2:40.24                                    
 10 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               3:13.73    2:40.62    7  
       36.26  1:17.33  2:00.13  2:40.62                                    
 11 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA                  NT    2:48.40    6  
       39.12  1:22.53  2:06.17  2:48.40                                    
 12 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 UN-TA-MA             2:51.18    2:50.69    5  
       37.12  1:22.16  2:07.81  2:50.69                                    
 13 Smith, Trinity             9 SAKA-MA              3:11.90    2:57.55    4  
       39.73  1:25.49  2:13.63  2:57.55                                    
 14 Patterson, Julienne        9 SAKA-MA              3:20.59    3:05.58    3  
       40.84  1:29.50  2:19.10  3:05.58                                    
 15 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA               3:43.64    3:07.22    2  
       41.56  1:29.56  2:19.18  3:07.22                                    
 16 Dawkins, Madison           9 SAKA-MA              3:57.87    3:42.69    1  
       47.84  1:47.06  2:45.20  3:42.69                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:15.01    2:11.70   20  
       28.89  1:02.10  1:37.10  2:11.70                                    
  2 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               2:33.22    2:13.23   17  
       29.64  1:03.47  1:38.93  2:13.23                                    
  3 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              2:14.42    2:13.62   16  
       29.92  1:04.00  1:39.17  2:13.62                                    
  4 Kern, Sarah               12 GPAC-MA              2:14.08    2:15.09   15  
       30.16  1:04.00  1:39.86  2:15.09                                    
  5 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE-MA              2:17.13    2:16.89   14  
       31.41  1:06.11  1:41.87  2:16.89                                    
  6 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA              2:14.97    2:17.38   13  
       30.99  1:05.87  1:42.64  2:17.38                                    
  7 Gray, Elizabeth           12 SERP-MA              2:18.32    2:19.40   12  
       32.48  1:07.61  1:44.21  2:19.40                                    
  8 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               2:22.88    2:20.47   11  
       30.98  1:07.07  1:44.75  2:20.47                                    
  9 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              2:22.28    2:20.70    9  
       32.25  1:08.03  1:44.91  2:20.70                                    
 10 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              2:18.92    2:24.97    7  
       32.67  1:07.89  1:46.70  2:24.97                                    
 11 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              2:29.34    2:25.34    6  
       32.39  1:09.00  1:47.82  2:25.34                                    
 12 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE-MA              2:37.09    2:27.09    5  
       31.54  1:09.70  1:49.50  2:27.09                                    
 13 Andryca, Emily            11 WAVE-MA              2:40.93    2:33.64    4  
       35.24  1:14.96  1:56.55  2:33.64                                    
 14 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              2:37.17    2:33.89    3  
       35.09  1:15.78  1:57.15  2:33.89                                    
 15 Williams, Savannah        12 SAKA-MA              2:53.46    2:34.52    2  
       34.73  1:13.85  1:54.74  2:34.52                                    
 16 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:37.69    1  
       35.42  1:15.99  1:58.48  2:37.69                                    
 17 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA              2:47.97    2:49.34  
       38.09  1:22.76  2:06.63  2:49.34                                    
 18 Carden, Ari               11 WAVE-MA                   NT    4:37.42  
       52.96  4:37.42                                                      
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jalen            10 EAAC-MA              2:12.80    2:13.55   20  
       31.48  1:06.01  1:40.82  2:13.55                                    
  2 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               2:49.79    2:38.97   17  
       37.00  1:17.22  1:58.67  2:38.97                                    
  3 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA              2:45.91    2:48.23   16  
       36.56           2:03.49  2:48.23                                    
  4 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               2:55.49    2:51.34   15  
       38.20  1:22.56  2:08.72  2:51.34                                    
  5 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              3:10.07    2:57.63   14  
       38.77  1:25.57  2:12.76  2:57.63                                    
  6 Cordery, Jack             10 TWAC-MA              3:01.07    2:58.56   13  
       40.40  1:27.84  2:16.31  2:58.56                                    
  7 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA              3:16.13    3:00.09   12  
       41.39  1:28.14  2:15.52  3:00.09                                    
  8 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               3:17.36    3:06.23   11  
       41.50  1:30.06  2:20.48  3:06.23                                    
  9 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA                    NT    3:06.41    9  
       40.83  1:29.39  2:18.81  3:06.41                                    
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan               12 SAKA-MA              2:04.80    1:59.22   20  
       27.34    57.25  1:28.53  1:59.22                                    
  2 Williams, Darien          12 SAKA-MA              2:09.81    2:01.71   17  
       27.65    58.38  1:30.20  2:01.71                                    
  3 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio    12 SAKA-MA              2:15.94    2:09.35   16  
       28.97  1:02.10  1:35.94  2:09.35                                    
  4 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA              2:23.91    2:09.63   15  
       29.87  1:03.17  1:37.16  2:09.63                                    
  5 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA               2:17.01    2:13.40   14  
       31.05  1:05.54  1:40.23  2:13.40                                    
  6 Jacob, Conor              12 WAVE-MA              2:18.34    2:18.37   13  
       30.13  1:04.71  1:41.46  2:18.37                                    
  7 Reihl, Alexander          12 WAVE-MA              2:18.80    2:19.39   12  
       31.42  1:08.05  1:44.20  2:19.39                                    
  8 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA               2:31.62    2:24.24   11  
       33.32  1:09.80  1:47.20  2:24.24                                    
  9 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE-MA              2:42.90    2:27.52    9  
       33.13  1:11.56  1:50.90  2:27.52                                    
 10 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                2:39.92    2:31.43    7  
       33.65  1:12.15  1:52.47  2:31.43                                    
 11 Oliver, Dragon            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:42.22    2:34.84    6  
       34.69  1:13.67  1:54.39  2:34.84                                    
 12 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              2:45.30    2:37.46    5  
       36.99  1:18.09  1:59.48  2:37.46                                    
 13 Young, Sahmir             12 SERP-MA                   NT    2:43.03    4  
       34.51  1:15.89  1:58.82  2:43.03                                    
 14 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE-MA                   NT    2:45.49    3  
       38.49  1:22.74  2:05.63  2:45.49                                    
 15 Nemati, Navid             12 SERP-MA              3:09.18    2:59.93    2  
       40.32  1:28.39  2:59.93                                             
 16 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               4:01.95    3:28.02    1  
       48.72  1:44.19  2:37.98  3:28.02                                    
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abigail           14 UN-TW-MA               26.03      25.94   20  
  2 Thompson, Paris           13 SAKA-MA                25.66      25.95   17  
  3 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA                 26.65      26.51   16  
  4 Murray, Miranda           14 UN-SY-NJ               26.58      26.60   15  
  5 Okongwu, Amara            14 SERP-MA                26.64      26.88   14  
  6 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA               26.70      27.14   13  
  7 Merighi, Alaina           14 Marlins-MA             28.44      27.19   12  
  8 Markey, Madelyn           13 PWAC-MA                27.54      27.39   11  
  9 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA             28.69      27.62    9  
 10 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA                27.46      27.80    7  
 11 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA                 27.76      27.95    6  
 12 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA                28.31      28.05    5  
 13 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA                 29.11      28.20    4  
 14 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA                   NT      29.30    3  
 15 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA                 28.95      29.64    2  
 16 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     30.22      29.97    1  
 17 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE-MA                30.72      30.12  
 18 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA                 29.66      30.14  
 19 Bristow, Sami             13 NRG-MA                 34.15      32.20  
 20 Bryson, Morgan            14 SERP-MA                32.08      32.31  
 21 Cassidy, Grace            13 TWAC-MA                33.37      32.53  
 
Event 29  Women 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          15 Marlins-MA             23.69      24.68   20  
  2 Thomas, Myka              16 SAKA-MA                24.91      25.11   17  
  3 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA                 24.74      25.13   16  
  4 Washart, Jordan           17 GPAC-MA                25.31      25.32   15  
  5 Freeland, Madison         16 SAKA-MA                25.01      25.43   14  
  6 Carastro, Jenna           16 Marlins-MA             25.70      25.52   13  
  7 Cantoral, Gina            15 PCAC-MA                24.97      25.60   12  
  8 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA             25.79      25.72   11  
  9 Kim, Karis                15 PWAC-MA                25.47      25.76    9  
 10 Teofanova, Andrea         16 PVA-MA                 25.83      25.87    7  
 11 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA                25.82      26.21    6  
 12 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA                26.83      26.41    4.5
 12 Harris, Cianni            16 SAKA-MA                26.03      26.41    4.5
 14 Jelinek, Kori             17 Marlins-MA             27.23      26.59    2.5
 14 Luckey, Azaria            15 SERP-MA                26.16      26.59    2.5
 16 Townend, Amy              15 SSC-MA                 26.22      26.73    1  
 17 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       15 SERP-MA                26.90      26.89  
 18 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA                 26.79      26.90  
 19 Seabert, Jane             16 Marlins-MA             26.59      26.95  
 20 Jelinek, Kayla            17 Marlins-MA             26.75      27.15  
 21 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA                 27.57      27.45  
 22 Williams, Gabi            17 SAKA-MA                27.50      27.72  
 23 Williams, Nevaeh          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     27.65      27.87  
 24 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA                28.28      27.94  
 25 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA                27.79      28.02  
 26 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA                    NT      28.13  
 27 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA                 28.30      28.58  
 28 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA                 28.67      28.70  
 29 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA             28.58      29.38  
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Zion               14 SAKA-MA                23.59      23.17   20  
  2 Baughman, Brendan         14 Marlins-MA             24.30      24.14   17  
  3 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA                24.51      24.20   16  
  4 DiLeonardo, David         13 Marlins-MA             25.18      24.21   15  
  5 Gray, Matt                14 UN-TR-MA               24.64      24.62   14  
  6 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA                 28.44      24.99   13  
  7 Wible, Jason              14 NRG-MA                    NT      25.62   12  
  8 Washart, Shane            14 GPAC-MA                26.02      25.74   11  
  9 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA                25.06      25.77    9  
 10 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA                 26.00      25.93    7  
 11 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA                 26.71      26.05    6  
 12 Poole, Isaiah             14 WAVE-MA                26.56      26.06    5  
 13 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA                 28.84      26.68    4  
 14 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA                 27.54      26.72    3  
 15 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     26.58      27.00    2  
 16 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA                29.71      27.08    1  
 17 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA                    NT      27.71  
 18 Williams, Mark            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA     29.55      27.94  
 19 Bentley, Chase            13 TRI-MA                 28.37      28.07  
 20 Morales, Brian            13 SAKA-MA                29.54      28.90  
 21 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA                 31.60      29.02  
 22 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA                29.54      29.48  
 23 Likhokon, Zakhar          14 ORCA-MA                31.81      30.99  
 
Event 30  Men 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin             15 PVA-MA                 20.79      20.83   20  
  2 Lyons, Nick               19 Marlins-MA             21.31      21.83   17  
  3 Del Giorno, Kevin         17 WAVE-MA                22.20      21.90   16  
  4 Sheppard, Dominick        16 Marlins-MA             22.02      21.95   15  
  5 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA             23.19      22.68   14  
  6 Cossaboon, Sam            18 Marlins-MA             23.26      23.04   13  
  7 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             23.96      23.06   12  
  8 Williams, Erik            16 PCAC-MA                   NT      23.09   11  
  9 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA                 23.61      23.11    9  
 10 Merighi, Tim              16 Marlins-MA             23.23      23.18    7  
 11 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                    NT      23.56    6  
 12 Yoon, Alex                15 UN-YO-MA               23.50      23.68    5  
 13 Bowen, Connor             15 TWAC-MA                   NT      23.69    4  
 14 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     23.50      23.88    3  
 15 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA                24.05      24.13    2  
 16 Stevens, Luke             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     25.27      24.30    1  
 17 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA             25.08      24.34  
 18 Muhammad, Ameen           18 SAKA-MA                24.44      24.68  
 19 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA                24.56      25.00  
 20 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     24.14      25.23  
 21 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         17 SERP-MA                26.30      25.71  
 22 Keagy, Ryan               16 PWAC-MA                26.31      25.89  
 23 Gunther, Finn             15 TRI-MA                 25.62      26.20  
 24 Lucas, David              15 WAVE-MA                27.82      27.15  
 25 Moon, Kyle                15 SERP-MA                31.43      29.17  
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       10 SERP-MA              1:13.72    1:12.73   20  
       35.53  1:12.73                                                      
  2 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA             1:20.57    1:18.35   17  
       38.05  1:18.35                                                      
  3 Kern, Abigail              9 GPAC-MA              1:18.49    1:18.39   16  
       37.37  1:18.39                                                      
  4 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA              1:22.21    1:19.31   15  
       38.26  1:19.31                                                      
  5 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA              1:22.09    1:20.07   14  
       38.69  1:20.07                                                      
  6 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA              1:18.23    1:21.24   13  
       40.72  1:21.24                                                      
  7 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA              1:32.92    1:23.56   12  
       39.69  1:23.56                                                      
  8 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               1:26.17    1:24.10   11  
       41.01  1:24.10                                                      
  9 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:30.78    1:24.55    9  
       41.17  1:24.55                                                      
 10 Muhammad, Safiyah         10 SAKA-MA              1:27.48    1:24.95    7  
       42.53  1:24.95                                                      
 11 Miller, Sarah             10 TWAC-MA              1:32.86    1:26.51    6  
       42.26  1:26.51                                                      
 12 Cassidy, Madelyn           9 TWAC-MA              1:28.92    1:26.53    5  
       41.04  1:26.53                                                      
 13 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:27.14    1:27.36    4  
       43.02  1:27.36                                                      
 14 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    1:29.85    3  
       44.38  1:29.85                                                      
 15 Patterson, Julienne        9 SAKA-MA              1:44.19    1:36.72    2  
       46.85  1:36.72                                                      
 16 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA              1:36.25    1:40.71    1  
       48.87  1:40.71                                                      
 17 Mendel, Sadie             10 SAKA-MA              1:56.68    1:43.22  
       48.89  1:43.22                                                      
 18 Smith, Trinity             9 SAKA-MA              1:45.98    1:49.20  
       54.20  1:49.20                                                      
 19 Dawkins, Madison           9 SAKA-MA              2:11.69    1:58.14  
       59.18  1:58.14                                                      
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE-MA              1:18.17    1:13.12   20  
       35.80  1:13.12                                                      
  2 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:14.48    1:13.23   17  
       35.68  1:13.23                                                      
  3 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               1:22.92    1:14.06   16  
  4 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA              1:15.57    1:17.33   15  
       37.14  1:17.33                                                      
  5 Gray, Elizabeth           12 SERP-MA              1:18.10    1:19.05   14  
       38.37  1:19.05                                                      
  6 Andryca, Emily            11 WAVE-MA              1:17.98    1:19.74   13  
       38.53  1:19.74                                                      
  7 Williams, Savannah        12 SAKA-MA              1:26.28    1:20.16   12  
       39.74  1:20.16                                                      
  8 Soboleva, Liza            11 UN-MA                     NT    1:20.43   11  
       38.77  1:20.43                                                      
  9 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:23.86    1:21.04    9  
       39.60  1:21.04                                                      
 10 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:28.37    7  
       42.61  1:28.37                                                      
 11 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA              1:25.77    1:31.70    6  
       44.40  1:31.70                                                      
 12 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA              1:35.80    1:33.20    5  
       43.05  1:33.20                                                      
 13 Zaker, Maimoonah          11 SERP-MA              1:51.53    1:47.57    4  
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA              1:32.25    1:29.15   20  
       44.94  1:29.15                                                      
  2 Kyrnychuk, Robert         10 ORCA-MA              1:37.62    1:29.75   17  
  3 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA              1:28.52    1:30.86   16  
  4 Sokol, Alex               10 ORCA-MA              1:28.50    1:30.88   15  
       43.02  1:30.88                                                      
  5 Oliver, Mr Freeze          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:25.79    1:31.95   14  
       42.92  1:31.95                                                      
  6 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               1:33.82    1:32.12   13  
       45.34  1:32.12                                                      
  7 Kudrynskyy, Denys         10 ORCA-MA              1:32.60    1:32.33   12  
  8 Blikh, Daniel             10 ORCA-MA              1:28.40    1:33.68   11  
       44.18  1:33.68                                                      
  9 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:34.40    1:37.03    9  
       47.51  1:37.03                                                      
 10 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               1:46.30    1:38.72    7  
       47.74  1:38.72                                                      
 11 Gravuer, Chase            10 NRG-MA               2:11.38    1:50.42    6  
       54.02  1:50.42                                                      
 12 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA               1:34.50    1:51.38    5  
       54.41  1:51.38                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan               12 SAKA-MA              1:05.17    1:02.15   20  
       30.34  1:02.15                                                      
  2 Williams, Darien          12 SAKA-MA              1:07.45    1:04.56   17  
       31.96  1:04.56                                                      
  3 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA               1:11.38    1:11.07   16  
       34.27  1:11.07                                                      
  4 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio    12 SAKA-MA              1:14.50    1:11.82   15  
       35.04  1:11.82                                                      
  5 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                1:19.28    1:16.27   14  
       37.51  1:16.27                                                      
  6 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA               1:20.00    1:18.41   13  
       38.71  1:18.41                                                      
  7 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE-MA              1:23.55    1:20.68   12  
       40.06  1:20.68                                                      
  8 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              1:27.68    1:22.70   11  
       39.42  1:22.70                                                      
  9 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              1:27.23    1:26.18    9  
       42.94  1:26.18                                                      
 10 Young, Sahmir             12 SERP-MA                   NT    1:40.50    7  
       47.37  1:40.50                                                      
 11 Nemati, Navid             12 SERP-MA              1:43.99    1:40.77    6  
       49.16  1:40.77                                                      
 12 Sumin, Anthony            11 ORCA-MA              1:40.60    1:41.09    5  
       47.86  1:41.09                                                      
 13 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA               1:54.93    1:43.05    4  
       49.58  1:43.05                                                      
 14 Layshchuk, Vitaliy        11 ORCA-MA              1:29.10    1:47.50    3  
       54.56  1:47.50                                                      
 15 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA               2:05.74    2:01.19    2  
       58.57  2:01.19                                                      
 
Event 33  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA               2:11.50    2:14.53   20  
       30.25  1:03.25  1:38.61  2:14.53                                    
  2 Murray, Miranda           14 UN-SY-NJ             2:18.68    2:19.85   17  
       31.77  1:06.70  1:43.66  2:19.85                                    
  3 Thompson, Paris           13 SAKA-MA              2:29.00    2:31.20   16  
       35.31  1:12.75  1:52.20  2:31.20                                    
  4 Markey, Madelyn           13 PWAC-MA              2:32.14    2:31.78   15  
       35.67  1:14.20  1:53.78  2:31.78                                    
  5 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               3:06.73    2:31.80   14  
       35.62  1:13.86  1:52.88  2:31.80                                    
  6 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA                   NT    2:35.72   13  
       35.88  1:16.10  1:57.06  2:35.72                                    
  7 Okongwu, Amara            14 SERP-MA              2:35.47    2:36.08   12  
       36.08  1:15.98  1:56.26  2:36.08                                    
  8 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               2:35.55    2:36.71   11  
       37.25  1:17.66  1:58.25  2:36.71                                    
  9 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE-MA              2:55.58    2:49.88    9  
       38.55  1:21.80  2:06.17  2:49.88                                    
 10 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:50.06    7  
       40.64  1:23.66  2:50.06                                             
 11 Bristow, Sami             13 NRG-MA                    NT    2:55.33    6  
       41.53  1:24.97  2:10.79  2:55.33                                    
 12 Cassidy, Grace            13 TWAC-MA              2:53.26    3:05.07    5  
       43.84  1:30.31  2:18.49  3:05.07                                    
 13 Bryson, Morgan            14 SERP-MA                   NT    3:13.81    4  
       44.50  1:32.98  2:23.67  3:13.81                                    
 
Event 33  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Colleen          15 Marlins-MA           2:06.21    2:06.79   20  
       29.65  1:00.74  1:33.62  2:06.79                                    
  2 Townend, Lucy             17 SSC-MA               2:08.92    2:11.89   17  
       31.15  1:04.25  1:38.11  2:11.89                                    
  3 Thomas, Myka              16 SAKA-MA              2:13.21    2:12.53   16  
       30.85  1:03.84  1:38.33  2:12.53                                    
  4 Carastro, Jenna           16 Marlins-MA           2:12.95    2:15.02   15  
       30.63  1:04.38  1:39.91  2:15.02                                    
  5 Kim, Karis                15 PWAC-MA              2:17.28    2:15.10   14  
       31.39  1:05.66  1:40.72  2:15.10                                    
  6 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA               2:16.62    2:15.23   13  
       32.21  1:06.29  1:41.02  2:15.23                                    
  7 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              2:19.51    2:20.41   12  
       33.07  1:08.19  1:44.54  2:20.41                                    
  8 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               2:15.51    2:21.94   11  
       33.74  1:09.16  1:45.29  2:21.94                                    
  9 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:23.17    2:23.01    9  
       34.83  1:10.62  1:47.14  2:23.01                                    
 10 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              2:25.06    2:30.65    7  
       34.95  1:13.39  1:53.06  2:30.65                                    
 11 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               2:34.22    2:32.56    6  
       36.32  1:14.82  1:54.16  2:32.56                                    
 12 Harris, Cianni            16 SAKA-MA              2:30.02    2:36.13    5  
       36.69  1:16.15  1:56.49  2:36.13                                    
 13 Seabert, Jane             16 Marlins-MA                NT    2:38.48    4  
       37.82  1:17.88  1:58.86  2:38.48                                    
 14 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA                    NT    2:38.99    3  
       36.20  1:15.49  1:57.76  2:38.99                                    
 -- Williams, Gabi            17 SAKA-MA              2:20.37        DFS  
     3:06.71                                                               
 
Event 34  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:15.56    2:18.66   20  
       32.03  1:06.93  1:42.76  2:18.66                                    
  2 Wible, Jason              14 NRG-MA                    NT    2:20.27   17  
       33.18  1:08.50  1:44.76  2:20.27                                    
  3 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA               2:30.91    2:21.77   16  
       33.94  1:09.94  1:46.39  2:21.77                                    
  4 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              2:20.49    2:25.18   15  
       33.85  1:09.60  1:47.98  2:25.18                                    
  5 Taylor, Ryan              13 PWAC-MA              2:27.37    2:28.62   14  
       33.72  1:11.34  1:51.72  2:28.62                                    
  6 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:25.77    2:28.78   13  
       34.68  1:11.99  1:50.95  2:28.78                                    
  7 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA                    NT    2:29.70   12  
       36.17  1:13.40  1:51.66  2:29.70                                    
  8 Bentley, Chase            13 TRI-MA               2:35.07    2:37.86   11  
       38.98  1:19.38  1:59.40  2:37.86                                    
  9 Morales, Brian            13 SAKA-MA              3:08.74    2:39.42    9  
       37.56  1:18.29  1:59.79  2:39.42                                    
 10 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA                   NT    2:46.01    7  
       37.75  1:19.00  2:02.08  2:46.01                                    
 
Event 34  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin             15 PVA-MA               1:44.35    1:45.74   20  
       25.50    52.86  1:19.79  1:45.74                                    
  2 Yoon, Alex                15 UN-YO-MA                  NT    2:06.16   17  
       30.00  1:02.14  1:34.47  2:06.16                                    
  3 Williams, Erik            16 PCAC-MA                   NT    2:06.56   16  
       29.05  1:01.17  1:34.37  2:06.56                                    
  4 Stevens, Luke             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:13.77    2:08.71   15  
       29.76  1:01.90  1:35.62  2:08.71                                    
  5 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:16.03    2:09.28   14  
       29.86  1:02.06  1:35.40  2:09.28                                    
  6 Gunther, Finn             15 TRI-MA               2:20.29    2:23.30   13  
       33.55  1:10.30  1:47.35  2:23.30                                    
  7 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         17 SERP-MA              2:45.35    2:35.36   12  
       34.97  1:13.83  1:54.75  2:35.36                                    
  8 Moon, Kyle                15 SERP-MA              3:12.64    3:08.13   11  
       42.70  1:30.60  2:20.93  3:08.13                                    
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA                33.73      33.34   20  
  2 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA                34.77      33.40   17  
  3 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA                 37.26      33.91   16  
  4 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA                34.51      34.05   15  
  5 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA                36.51      34.95   14  
  6 Tallapragada, Harshitha   10 UN-TA-MA               35.51      35.64   13  
  7 Muhammad, Safiyah         10 SAKA-MA                38.67      37.19   12  
  8 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA               37.80      37.80   11  
  9 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA                39.37      37.96    9  
 10 Rhyshek, Jillian          10 SAKA-MA                38.40      38.18    7  
 11 Lieu, Isa                 10 PWAC-MA                37.73      38.22    6  
 12 Cassidy, Madelyn           9 TWAC-MA                39.26      38.66    5  
 13 Smith, Trinity             9 SAKA-MA                43.13      40.71    4  
 14 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     39.63      41.08    3  
 15 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA                43.09      42.02    2  
 16 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                 45.21      43.21    1  
 17 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA                   NT      47.50  
 18 Patterson, Julienne        9 SAKA-MA                48.58      47.52  
 19 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA                    NT      56.91  
 20 Dawkins, Madison           9 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE-MA                31.70      30.06   20  
  2 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                 43.81      30.19   17  
  3 Kern, Sarah               12 GPAC-MA                30.56      30.53   16  
  4 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA                31.01      30.61   15  
  5 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                31.99      31.94   14  
  6 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA                31.82      33.46   13  
  7 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                33.35      34.63   12  
  8 Williams, Savannah        12 SAKA-MA                35.75      35.74   11  
  9 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                36.73      38.61    9  
 10 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA                44.03      41.07    7  
 11 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                48.94      46.78    6  
 12 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA                45.36      47.93    5  
 13 Zaker, Maimoonah          11 SERP-MA                56.91      55.48    4  
 14 Carden, Ari               11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:08.93    3  
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cordery, Jack             10 TWAC-MA                43.17      41.15   20  
  2 Kyrnychuk, Robert         10 ORCA-MA                   NT      41.77   17  
  3 Tropea, Julian             9 SAKA-MA                47.11      43.55   16  
  4 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA                 56.18      43.57   15  
  5 Oliver, Mr Freeze          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     41.11      43.76   14  
  6 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA                49.87      44.50   13  
  7 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 51.48      45.68   12  
  8 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA                    NT      52.35   11  
  9 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA                 53.11      52.42    9  
 10 Gravuer, Chase            10 NRG-MA               1:04.89    1:02.07    7  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan               12 SAKA-MA                28.77      27.97   20  
  2 Reihl, Alexander          12 WAVE-MA                29.94      29.20   17  
  3 Williams, Darien          12 SAKA-MA                30.14      29.97   16  
  4 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA                34.15      29.98   15  
  5 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio    12 SAKA-MA                31.25      30.48   14  
  6 Jacob, Conor              12 WAVE-MA                34.83      34.95   13  
  7 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA                 35.32      36.55   12  
  8 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA                37.34      36.69   11  
  9 Young, Sahmir             12 SERP-MA                49.12      37.03    9  
 10 Oliver, Dragon            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     38.97      38.99    7  
 11 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE-MA                43.25      40.30    6  
 12 Nemati, Navid             12 SERP-MA                46.44      43.76    5  
 13 Podlubny, Michael         12 ORCA-MA                   NT      45.35    4  
 14 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA                    NT      57.27    3  
 15 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA                 54.60      59.05    2  
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori             10 PWAC-MA              2:24.26    2:25.22   20  
       30.73  1:07.05  1:46.73  2:25.22                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA                    NT    2:46.96   20  
       36.93  1:18.32  2:02.09  2:46.96                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA               1:01.12    1:01.80   20  
       28.43  1:01.80                                                      
  2 Murray, Miranda           14 UN-SY-NJ             1:10.29    1:04.62   17  
       30.15  1:04.62                                                      
  3 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           1:10.14    1:06.06   16  
       30.33  1:06.06                                                      
  4 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA             1:05.10    1:06.20   15  
       30.66  1:06.20                                                      
  5 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               1:09.36    1:06.77   14  
       31.35  1:06.77                                                      
  6 Miller, Abigail           14 UN-TW-MA             1:07.33    1:07.56   12.5
       30.65  1:07.56                                                      
  6 Thompson, Paris           13 SAKA-MA              1:09.81    1:07.56   12.5
       31.59  1:07.56                                                      
  8 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              1:07.42    1:08.70   11  
       31.27  1:08.70                                                      
  9 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               1:08.51    1:09.46    9  
       32.80  1:09.46                                                      
 10 Okongwu, Amara            14 SERP-MA              1:10.17    1:10.94    7  
       33.42  1:10.94                                                      
 11 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               1:11.92    1:14.68    6  
       35.01  1:14.68                                                      
 12 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA               1:23.46    1:15.70    5  
       34.47  1:15.70                                                      
 13 Markey, Madelyn           13 PWAC-MA              1:14.65    1:16.02    4  
       34.57  1:16.02                                                      
 14 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA              1:25.91    1:17.98    3  
       36.53  1:17.98                                                      
 15 Bristow, Sami             13 NRG-MA                    NT    1:30.16    2  
       40.54  1:30.16                                                      
 16 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:27.26    1:32.19    1  
       39.54  1:32.19                                                      
 17 Cassidy, Grace            13 TWAC-MA              1:28.77    1:33.37  
       43.04  1:33.37                                                      
 
Event 39  Women 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA                 58.38      57.62   20  
       27.33    57.62                                                      
  2 Carastro, Jenna           16 Marlins-MA             58.71      57.74   17  
       27.59    57.74                                                      
  3 Jelinek, Kori             17 Marlins-MA             59.99      59.11   16  
       27.80    59.11                                                      
  4 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           1:01.71      59.59   15  
       27.75    59.59                                                      
  5 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA                58.47    1:00.85   14  
       28.68  1:00.85                                                      
  6 Cantoral, Gina            15 PCAC-MA              1:00.51    1:00.95   13  
       28.87  1:00.95                                                      
  7 Townend, Lucy             17 SSC-MA               1:00.04    1:01.20   12  
       28.70  1:01.20                                                      
  8 Freeland, Madison         16 SAKA-MA              1:00.65    1:02.13   11  
       29.10  1:02.13                                                      
  9 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              1:03.04    1:02.33    9  
       29.19  1:02.33                                                      
 10 Teofanova, Andrea         16 PVA-MA               1:02.91    1:02.43    7  
       28.99  1:02.43                                                      
 11 Kim, Karis                15 PWAC-MA              1:01.42    1:03.15    6  
       29.53  1:03.15                                                      
 12 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               1:04.53    1:03.22    5  
       29.68  1:03.22                                                      
 13 Townend, Amy              15 SSC-MA               1:02.60    1:03.85    4  
       30.09  1:03.85                                                      
 14 Jelinek, Kayla            17 Marlins-MA           1:06.20    1:04.68    3  
       30.02  1:04.68                                                      
 15 Williams, Nevaeh          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:08.51    1:06.26    2  
       31.15  1:06.26                                                      
 16 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       15 SERP-MA              1:07.68    1:07.16    1  
       31.60  1:07.16                                                      
 17 Thomas, Myka              16 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:07.63  
       31.22  1:07.63                                                      
 18 Williams, Gabi            17 SAKA-MA              1:05.68    1:07.73  
       31.37  1:07.73                                                      
 19 Luckey, Azaria            15 SERP-MA              1:12.78    1:08.49  
       30.66  1:08.49                                                      
 20 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               1:03.22    1:09.16  
       31.98  1:09.16                                                      
 21 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               1:09.89    1:11.78  
       32.56  1:11.78                                                      
 22 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               1:14.38    1:13.31  
       33.31  1:13.31                                                      
 23 Harris, Cianni            16 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:15.57  
       35.19  1:15.57                                                      
 24 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA                    NT    1:18.53  
       34.62  1:18.53                                                      
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Zion               14 SAKA-MA                55.30      56.04   20  
       26.27    56.04                                                      
  2 Baughman, Brendan         14 Marlins-MA           1:00.58      57.59   17  
       26.39    57.59                                                      
  3 Gray, Matt                14 UN-TR-MA             1:03.20    1:00.84   16  
       28.34  1:00.84                                                      
  4 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              1:02.31    1:01.15   15  
       28.12  1:01.15                                                      
  5 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:01.82    1:03.14   14  
       29.17  1:03.14                                                      
  6 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               1:13.02    1:05.45   13  
       30.10  1:05.45                                                      
  7 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               1:05.50    1:06.99   12  
       30.35  1:06.99                                                      
  8 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA                    NT    1:07.49   11  
       30.27  1:07.49                                                      
  9 Taylor, Ryan              13 PWAC-MA                   NT    1:08.76    9  
       30.28  1:08.76                                                      
 10 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA               1:21.37    1:12.48    7  
       32.66  1:12.48                                                      
 11 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:05.37    1:12.90    6  
       33.78  1:12.90                                                      
 12 Williams, Mark            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:19.14    1:13.08    5  
       33.78  1:13.08                                                      
 13 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA              1:17.17    1:13.20    4  
       33.61  1:13.20                                                      
 14 Morales, Brian            13 SAKA-MA              1:13.82    1:14.84    3  
       34.07  1:14.84                                                      
 15 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               1:28.04    1:17.93    2  
       34.97  1:17.93                                                      
 16 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA              1:15.79    1:21.12    1  
       35.89  1:21.12                                                      
 -- Poole, Isaiah             14 WAVE-MA              1:14.83         DQ  
       33.30       DQ                                                      
 -- Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              1:14.05         DQ  
       30.72       DQ                                                      
 
Event 40  Men 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shenk, Erik               17 GPAC-MA                51.64      53.09   20  
       24.79    53.09                                                      
  2 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                    NT      53.74   17  
       24.93    53.74                                                      
  3 Del Giorno, Kevin         17 WAVE-MA                53.37      53.83   16  
       24.39    53.83                                                      
  4 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA                 55.81      54.35   15  
       25.66    54.35                                                      
  5 Bennett, Marc             17 Marlins-MA           1:00.06      54.69   14  
       25.43    54.69                                                      
  6 Cossaboon, Sam            18 Marlins-MA             56.70      56.77   13  
       25.41    56.77                                                      
  7 Yoon, Alex                15 UN-YO-MA               58.79      57.25   12  
       27.15    57.25                                                      
  8 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA             59.26      57.37   11  
       26.31    57.37                                                      
  9 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA                56.90      58.61    9  
       26.65    58.61                                                      
 10 Sheppard, Dominick        16 Marlins-MA           1:04.19      58.82    7  
       26.92    58.82                                                      
 11 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:01.01      59.12    6  
       27.85    59.12                                                      
 12 Muhammad, Ameen           18 SAKA-MA              1:00.30    1:00.00    5  
       27.65  1:00.00                                                      
 13 Merighi, Tim              16 Marlins-MA             57.98    1:00.89    4  
       28.10  1:00.89                                                      
 14 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA     59.56    1:01.28    3  
       28.58  1:01.28                                                      
 15 Stevens, Luke             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:06.60    1:03.96    2  
       29.90  1:03.96                                                      
 16 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              1:02.40    1:06.06    1  
       29.98  1:06.06                                                      
 17 Keagy, Ryan               16 PWAC-MA              1:07.69    1:06.45  
       30.42  1:06.45                                                      
 18 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         17 SERP-MA              1:12.97    1:11.68  
       31.52  1:11.68                                                      
 19 Moon, Kyle                15 SERP-MA              1:34.00    1:29.27  
       39.66  1:29.27                                                      
 -- Williams, Erik            16 PCAC-MA                   NT     X59.42  
       27.12    59.42                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori             10 PWAC-MA              1:19.81    1:19.90   20  
       37.91  1:19.90                                                      
  2 Miller, Sarah             10 TWAC-MA              1:27.52    1:25.48   17  
       39.76  1:25.48                                                      
  3 Lieu, Isa                 10 PWAC-MA              1:25.21    1:27.46   16  
       41.57  1:27.46                                                      
  4 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA              1:30.78    1:28.40   15  
       41.01  1:28.40                                                      
  5 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA              1:38.24    1:29.31   14  
       42.90  1:29.31                                                      
  6 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               1:37.05    1:29.37   13  
       43.70  1:29.37                                                      
  7 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA              1:36.30    1:34.83   12  
       45.55  1:34.83                                                      
  8 Rhyshek, Jillian          10 SAKA-MA                   NT    1:34.93   11  
       45.07  1:34.93                                                      
  9 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA              1:33.95    1:35.15    9  
       43.97  1:35.15                                                      
 10 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA               1:36.55    1:35.57    7  
       45.65  1:35.57                                                      
 11 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA              1:39.35    1:39.87    6  
       47.95  1:39.87                                                      
 12 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA              1:43.09    1:39.90    5  
       46.47  1:39.90                                                      
 13 Cassidy, Madelyn           9 TWAC-MA              1:42.72    1:39.91    4  
       46.67  1:39.91                                                      
 14 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:52.31    1:41.04    3  
       47.81  1:41.04                                                      
 15 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA              1:49.01    1:49.48    2  
       51.61  1:49.48                                                      
 16 Mendel, Sadie             10 SAKA-MA              1:56.20    1:59.96    1  
       54.70  1:59.96                                                      
 17 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA               2:23.12    2:02.36  
       58.55  2:02.36                                                      
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              1:16.78    1:16.23   20  
       35.37  1:16.23                                                      
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              1:19.13    1:17.42   17  
       36.36  1:17.42                                                      
  3 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA               1:28.37    1:20.12   16  
       38.01  1:20.12                                                      
  4 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE-MA              1:28.74    1:25.11   15  
       39.86  1:25.11                                                      
  5 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               1:47.84    1:25.61   14  
       40.30  1:25.61                                                      
  6 Andryca, Emily            11 WAVE-MA              1:33.06    1:34.33   13  
       44.41  1:34.33                                                      
  7 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA              1:34.61    1:35.00   12  
       44.85  1:35.00                                                      
  8 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              1:39.15    1:37.63   11  
       46.26  1:37.63                                                      
  9 Zaker, Maimoonah          11 SERP-MA              2:05.73    2:16.67    9  
     1:04.38  2:16.67                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA              1:34.90    1:35.47   20  
       45.87  1:35.47                                                      
  2 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               1:48.46    1:39.33   17  
       47.62  1:39.33                                                      
  3 Cordery, Jack             10 TWAC-MA              1:42.09    1:40.74   16  
       46.69  1:40.74                                                      
  4 Choy, Chandler             9 UN-MA                1:44.14    1:41.24   15  
       49.19  1:41.24                                                      
  5 Oliver, Mr Freeze          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:48.62    1:52.60   14  
       52.04  1:52.60                                                      
  6 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA               1:49.87    1:52.84   13  
       54.85  1:52.84                                                      
  7 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               2:04.22    1:57.08   12  
       56.31  1:57.08                                                      
  8 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:02.72   11  
       57.62  2:02.72                                                      
  9 Gravuer, Chase            10 NRG-MA               2:26.55    2:12.84    9  
       58.76  2:12.84                                                      
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA              1:23.84    1:18.31   20  
       35.89  1:18.31                                                      
  2 Jacob, Conor              12 WAVE-MA              1:19.19    1:20.51   17  
       38.07  1:20.51                                                      
  3 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                1:32.87    1:29.47   16  
       41.93  1:29.47                                                      
  4 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA              1:25.02    1:29.69   15  
       43.04  1:29.69                                                      
  5 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA              1:30.53    1:31.38   14  
       43.46  1:31.38                                                      
  6 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                1:36.07    1:32.25   13  
       44.33  1:32.25                                                      
  7 Oliver, Dragon            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:31.22    1:34.74   12  
       42.94  1:34.74                                                      
  8 Podlubny, Michael         12 ORCA-MA              1:56.71    1:49.94   11  
       51.84  1:49.94                                                      
  9 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE-MA                   NT    1:50.69    9  
       51.68  1:50.69                                                      
 10 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA              1:44.93    1:53.18    7  
       54.06  1:53.18                                                      
 11 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA                    NT    2:29.66    6  
     1:14.87  2:29.66                                                      
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA             2:08.18    2:06.72   20  
       29.28  1:00.44  1:33.28  2:06.72                                    
  2 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA               1:59.86    2:06.96   17  
       28.52  1:00.31  1:33.79  2:06.96                                    
  3 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              2:01.11    2:07.70   16  
       29.71  1:02.10  1:35.01  2:07.70                                    
  4 Thompson, Paris           13 SAKA-MA              2:04.14    2:08.53   15  
       29.41  1:01.57  1:35.18  2:08.53                                    
  5 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               2:09.58    2:12.40   14  
       30.82  1:04.77  1:39.60  2:12.40                                    
  6 Merighi, Alaina           14 Marlins-MA           2:22.22    2:12.84   13  
       30.32  1:03.90  1:39.18  2:12.84                                    
  7 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               2:10.35    2:13.90   12  
       30.69  1:04.75  1:39.77  2:13.90                                    
  8 Markey, Madelyn           13 PWAC-MA              2:12.70    2:14.22   11  
       30.41  1:04.88  1:40.30  2:14.22                                    
  9 Marchese, Nina            14 Marlins-MA           2:16.25    2:15.84    9  
       31.22  1:06.45  1:41.98  2:15.84                                    
 10 Okongwu, Amara            14 SERP-MA              2:17.53    2:20.03    7  
       31.43  1:07.25  1:44.20  2:20.03                                    
 11 Gravuer, Kiersten         14 NRG-MA               2:14.75    2:20.46    6  
       32.80  1:09.46  1:46.04  2:20.46                                    
 12 Masters, Jordan           14 WAVE-MA              2:30.83    2:27.79    5  
       33.28  1:11.86  1:50.69  2:27.79                                    
 13 Okongwu, Ijenu            13 SERP-MA                   NT    2:31.67    4  
       34.04  1:13.33  1:53.96  2:31.67                                    
 14 Burgess, Krista           13 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:31.97    3  
       32.02  1:11.79  1:53.97  2:31.97                                    
 15 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:30.16    2:32.44    2  
       33.99  1:12.19  1:52.63  2:32.44                                    
 16 Bristow, Sami             13 NRG-MA               2:50.55    2:34.35    1  
       35.74  1:14.58  1:55.06  2:34.35                                    
 17 Bryson, Morgan            14 SERP-MA              2:41.41    2:42.07  
       36.05  1:17.35  2:00.62  2:42.07                                    
 
Event 43  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washart, Jordan           17 GPAC-MA              1:54.35    1:54.44   20  
       26.60    55.38  1:24.85  1:54.44                                    
  2 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA               1:54.73    1:55.39   17  
       27.07    56.20  1:26.03  1:55.39                                    
  3 Renshaw, Colleen          15 Marlins-MA           1:59.46    1:56.58   16  
       26.71    55.98  1:25.99  1:56.58                                    
  4 Cantoral, Gina            15 PCAC-MA              1:58.26    1:57.67   15  
       27.31    56.89  1:27.25  1:57.67                                    
  5 Andress, Alana            16 PWAC-MA              1:54.73    1:58.47   14  
       27.68    57.34  1:27.87  1:58.47                                    
  6 Thomas, Myka              16 SAKA-MA              2:00.39    1:58.98   13  
       27.77    57.93  1:28.56  1:58.98                                    
  7 Freeland, Madison         16 SAKA-MA              1:56.84    1:59.04   12  
       27.27    56.74  1:27.62  1:59.04                                    
  8 Lupi, Giavanna            16 Marlins-MA           2:00.95    1:59.30   11  
       27.49    57.70  1:28.92  1:59.30                                    
  9 Carastro, Jenna           16 Marlins-MA           2:00.35    2:00.65    9  
       27.40    57.72  1:29.33  2:00.65                                    
 10 Townend, Amy              15 SSC-MA               1:59.85    2:01.22    7  
       28.09    58.66  1:30.41  2:01.22                                    
 11 Teofanova, Andrea         16 PVA-MA               1:58.40    2:02.56    6  
       27.98    58.16  1:30.30  2:02.56                                    
 12 Olszewski, Kayleigh       15 PWAC-MA              2:07.76    2:03.67    5  
       28.67    59.79  1:31.82  2:03.67                                    
 13 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:05.65    2:03.80    4  
       29.98  1:01.93  1:33.02  2:03.80                                    
 14 Luckey, Azaria            15 SERP-MA              2:11.06    2:06.99    3  
       28.80  1:00.39  1:33.59  2:06.99                                    
 15 Azegzaou, Sarah           15 PVA-MA               2:10.97    2:09.62    2  
       29.61  1:01.85  1:36.03  2:09.62                                    
 16 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               2:08.37    2:12.79    1  
       30.85  1:04.66  1:38.59  2:12.79                                    
 17 Williams, Gabi            17 SAKA-MA              2:06.72    2:12.91  
       30.93  1:04.41  1:38.60  2:12.91                                    
 18 Bosacco, Sophia           15 PVA-MA                    NT    2:13.87  
       31.08  1:04.42  1:38.89  2:13.87                                    
 19 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:10.97    2:13.95  
       30.72  1:05.21  1:40.82  2:13.95                                    
 20 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              2:10.08    2:14.14  
       30.50  1:04.67  1:40.03  2:14.14                                    
 21 Seabert, Jane             16 Marlins-MA           2:12.99    2:15.08  
       29.87  1:04.19  1:39.67  2:15.08                                    
 22 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       15 SERP-MA              2:13.95    2:15.20  
       31.16  1:05.85  1:40.98  2:15.20                                    
 23 Williams, Nevaeh          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.55    2:15.98  
       30.44  1:03.68  1:39.85  2:15.98                                    
 24 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               2:20.39    2:19.56  
       31.93  1:07.13  1:44.02  2:19.56                                    
 25 Harris, Cianni            16 SAKA-MA              2:12.81    2:21.67  
       31.52  1:06.86  1:44.41  2:21.67                                    
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeks, Zion               14 SAKA-MA              1:48.30    1:48.31   20  
       24.99    52.46  1:20.39  1:48.31                                    
  2 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA              1:56.79    1:53.62   17  
       26.17    55.39  1:24.90  1:53.62                                    
  3 Washart, Shane            14 GPAC-MA              1:54.61    1:55.65   16  
       26.63    56.43  1:26.66  1:55.65                                    
  4 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA               1:59.92    1:58.96   15  
       27.48    57.69  1:29.14  1:58.96                                    
  5 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              1:59.16    1:59.14   14  
       27.72    58.03  1:28.94  1:59.14                                    
  6 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              2:01.74    2:01.66   13  
       28.02    58.98  1:30.78  2:01.66                                    
  7 Valle, Edgar              14 GPAC-MA              1:59.66    2:02.50   12  
       28.32    59.80  1:31.31  2:02.50                                    
  8 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               2:21.32    2:03.46   11  
       26.55    56.87  1:29.95  2:03.46                                    
  9 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:03.64    2:08.54    9  
       29.15  1:01.74  1:35.73  2:08.54                                    
 10 Poole, Isaiah             14 WAVE-MA              2:14.32    2:09.35    7  
       29.37  1:02.79  1:36.70  2:09.35                                    
 11 Wible, Jason              14 NRG-MA                    NT    2:09.66    6  
       29.91  1:03.20  1:37.28  2:09.66                                    
 12 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:09.34    2:12.45    5  
       29.99  1:03.52  1:38.85  2:12.45                                    
 13 Giannantonio, Matt        13 PVA-MA                    NT    2:13.68    4  
       30.00  1:03.79  1:39.48  2:13.68                                    
 14 Taylor, Ryan              13 PWAC-MA              2:14.48    2:14.31    3  
       29.69  1:03.94  1:40.17  2:14.31                                    
 15 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA              2:16.99    2:15.14    2  
       31.16  1:06.00  1:41.56  2:15.14                                    
 16 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA               2:11.24    2:16.06    1  
       30.06  1:05.01  1:41.36  2:16.06                                    
 17 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               2:30.21    2:16.49  
       31.44  1:06.42  1:42.27  2:16.49                                    
 18 Kapaj, Kleidi             13 TRI-MA               2:14.91    2:17.98  
       32.22  1:08.18  1:44.53  2:17.98                                    
 19 Williams, Mark            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:35.03    2:20.45  
       31.93  1:09.00  1:45.48  2:20.45                                    
 20 Morales, Brian            13 SAKA-MA              2:24.74    2:22.76  
       33.70  1:10.36  1:48.02  2:22.76                                    
 21 Menasion, Miles           13 SERP-MA                   NT    2:32.48  
       32.40  1:10.51  1:51.16  2:32.48                                    
 
Event 44  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin             15 PVA-MA               1:37.00    1:38.76   20  
       23.83    49.08  1:14.31  1:38.76                                    
  2 Shenk, Erik               17 GPAC-MA              1:42.91    1:47.94   17  
       24.57    52.06  1:19.21  1:47.94                                    
  3 Sheppard, Dominick        16 Marlins-MA           1:47.00    1:50.00   16  
       24.68    52.29  1:21.37  1:50.00                                    
  4 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                    NT    1:50.15   15  
       24.56    51.82  1:20.60  1:50.15                                    
  5 Dorsett, Toasty           17 PVA-MA               1:53.07    1:52.88   14  
       25.70    54.12  1:24.11  1:52.88                                    
  6 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:55.67    1:54.70   13  
       26.91    55.97  1:25.83  1:54.70                                    
  7 Williams, Erik            16 PCAC-MA                   NT    1:55.54   12  
       25.91    54.78  1:25.63  1:55.54                                    
  8 Stevens, Luke             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:52.12    1:55.78   11  
       25.65    54.22  1:24.68  1:55.78                                    
  9 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   1:50.74    1:56.02    9  
       27.05    55.75  1:25.71  1:56.02                                    
 10 Lyons, Brandon            16 Marlins-MA           1:53.88    1:56.57    7  
       25.54    54.25  1:25.04  1:56.57                                    
 11 Merighi, Tim              16 Marlins-MA           1:56.00    1:57.85    6  
       26.78    56.80  1:27.54  1:57.85                                    
 12 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           2:01.14    1:58.86    5  
       27.00    57.15  1:28.71  1:58.86                                    
 13 Gunther, Finn             15 TRI-MA               2:01.28    2:00.28    4  
       27.91    58.87  1:29.84  2:00.28                                    
 14 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              1:59.76    2:03.43    3  
       27.24    58.28  1:31.25  2:03.43                                    
 15 Keagy, Ryan               16 PWAC-MA              2:03.28    2:03.60    1.5
       28.05    59.33  1:31.95  2:03.60                                    
 15 Muhammad, Ameen           18 SAKA-MA              1:59.95    2:03.60    1.5
       27.99    59.51  1:32.24  2:03.60                                    
 17 Lucas, David              15 WAVE-MA              2:08.84    2:03.71  
       28.09    59.50  1:32.11  2:03.71                                    
 18 Wells, Jesse              16 PENN-MA              1:58.14    2:04.95  
       28.63  1:00.22  1:33.33  2:04.95                                    
 19 Myatt-Knox, Hosni         17 SERP-MA              2:11.26    2:08.98  
       28.25  1:01.02  1:35.63  2:08.98                                    
 20 Moon, Kyle                15 SERP-MA              2:40.79    2:37.89  
       32.92  1:12.76  1:56.61  2:37.89                                    
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       10 SERP-MA                30.38      28.83   20  
  2 Kern, Abigail              9 GPAC-MA                29.74      29.00   17  
  3 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA                31.34      30.85   15.5
  3 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA                31.04      30.85   15.5
  5 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA                31.57      31.07   14  
  6 Cassidy, Madelyn           9 TWAC-MA                32.72      31.97   13  
  7 Muhammad, Safiyah         10 SAKA-MA                32.27      32.05   12  
  8 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA                31.76      32.18   11  
  9 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA               32.80      32.51    9  
 10 Wetzel, Kirsten           10 PWAC-MA                34.08      32.61    7  
 11 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                36.70      32.82    6  
 12 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA                 34.93      33.27    5  
 13 Rhyshek, Jillian          10 SAKA-MA                33.37      33.46    4  
 14 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.53      36.86    3  
 15 Smith, Trinity             9 SAKA-MA                37.03      37.33    2  
 16 Hynes, Julia              10 GPAC-MA                36.51      38.15    1  
 17 Patterson, Julienne        9 SAKA-MA                39.60      38.89  
 18 Chen, Jasmine             10 PVA-MA                 46.80      41.14  
 19 Fortenberry, Cassandra    10 TWAC-MA                43.36      41.80  
 20 Mendel, Sadie             10 SAKA-MA                46.40      42.41  
 21 Dawkins, Madison           9 SAKA-MA                48.29      45.48  
 -- Petrov, Sofia             10 PVA-MA                    NT     X43.84  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Sarah               12 GPAC-MA                27.62      27.39   20  
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA                27.66      27.56   17  
  3 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA                 28.23      27.78   16  
  4 Williams, Savannah        12 SAKA-MA                30.29      28.74   15  
  5 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA                 29.95      28.95   14  
  6 Shapiro, Alisa            12 WAVE-MA                30.28      29.03   13  
  7 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA                29.66      29.10   12  
  8 Gray, Elizabeth           12 SERP-MA                29.41      29.27   11  
  9 Valle, Isabela            11 GPAC-MA                29.54      29.40    9  
 10 McMurray, Allison         12 GPAC-MA                29.03      29.45    7  
 11 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE-MA                29.95      29.61    6  
 12 Race, Eleanor             11 TWAC-MA                31.54      30.79    5  
 13 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA                31.23      32.26    4  
 14 Andryca, Emily            11 WAVE-MA                32.86      32.58    3  
 15 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA                35.16      33.12    2  
 16 Soboleva, Liza            11 UN-MA                  40.23      33.43    1  
 17 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA                35.99      37.21  
 18 Askarova, Aliia           11 ORCA-MA                40.34      37.79  
 19 Zaker, Maimoonah          11 SERP-MA                45.91      44.86  
 20 Carden, Ari               11 WAVE-MA                   NT      44.89  
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jalen            10 EAAC-MA                28.27      28.49   20  
  2 Bryson, Travien           10 SERP-MA                31.06      32.17   17  
  3 Cordery, Jack             10 TWAC-MA                36.46      33.49   16  
  4 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA                 35.80      34.45   15  
  5 Kyrnychuk, Robert         10 ORCA-MA                37.20      35.39   14  
  6 Oliver, Mr Freeze          9 Pocono Piranhas-MA     35.30      36.26   13  
  7 Sokol, Alex               10 ORCA-MA                39.40      36.27   12  
  8 Olszewski, Brady          10 PWAC-MA                45.66      36.42   11  
  9 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA                40.21      36.45    9  
 10 Quintieri, Tommy          10 NRG-MA                 38.04      39.59    7  
 11 Choy, Chandler             9 UN-MA                  42.90      40.95    6  
 12 Gravuer, Chase            10 NRG-MA                 44.12      40.98    5  
 13 Kudrynskyy, Denys         10 ORCA-MA                39.60      41.68    4  
 14 Blikh, Daniel             10 ORCA-MA                39.50      42.52    3  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan               12 SAKA-MA                26.37      25.26   20  
  2 Williams, Darien          12 SAKA-MA                27.39      26.33   17  
  3 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio    12 SAKA-MA                27.97      26.97   16  
  4 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA                29.33      27.38   15  
  5 Reihl, Alexander          12 WAVE-MA                28.55      28.21   14  
  6 Jacob, Conor              12 WAVE-MA                28.99      28.50   13  
  7 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA                 30.39      29.36   12  
  8 Androsov, Max             12 UN-MA                  31.68      30.14   11  
  9 Young, Sahmir             12 SERP-MA                29.39      31.32    9  
 10 Masters, Luke             11 WAVE-MA                33.60      31.65    7  
 11 Oliver, Dragon            11 Pocono Piranhas-MA     31.41      31.67    6  
 12 Streitz, Hunter           12 TWAC-MA                32.55      31.95    5  
 13 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA                 32.91      32.24    4  
 14 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE-MA                36.20      33.16    3  
 15 Scheuerman, Kurt          11 PWAC-MA                32.30      33.37    2  
 16 Taylor, Aaron             12 PWAC-MA                35.38      33.87    1  
 17 Layshchuk, Vitaliy        11 ORCA-MA                38.40      36.08  
 18 Choy, Nathan              12 UN-MA                     NT      36.87  
 19 Podlubny, Michael         12 ORCA-MA                40.43      37.70  
 20 Smallwood, Carson         11 TRI-MA                 43.72      38.58  
 21 Sumin, Anthony            11 ORCA-MA                41.13      40.83  
 22 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA                    NT      42.86  
 23 Gunther, Lachlan          11 TRI-MA                    NT      46.10  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Abigail           14 UN-TW-MA             2:27.22    2:29.79   20  
       33.01  1:11.15  1:50.44  2:29.79                                    
  2 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA               2:38.01    2:42.42   17  
       36.94  1:18.65  2:00.75  2:42.42                                    
  3 Hynes, Kylee              14 GPAC-MA              2:49.31    2:50.70   16  
       38.48  1:21.78  2:05.93  2:50.70                                    
  4 Bokarev, Anna             13 NRG-MA               3:06.04    2:59.14   15  
       40.67  1:26.98  2:13.16  2:59.14                                    
  5 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA                  NT    2:59.88   14  
       39.11  1:24.76  2:12.21  2:59.88                                    
  6 Cassidy, Grace            13 TWAC-MA              3:16.61    3:24.95   13  
       46.56  1:38.26  2:32.05  3:24.95                                    
  7 Bryson, Morgan            14 SERP-MA              3:26.64    3:31.80   12  
       47.03  1:41.29  2:36.69  3:31.80                                    
  8 Bristow, Sami             13 NRG-MA                    NT    3:34.70   11  
       49.24  1:44.26  2:40.79  3:34.70                                    
 
Event 47  Women 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Allison            15 NRG-MA               2:21.90    2:24.38   20  
       32.95  1:09.48  1:47.44  2:24.38                                    
  2 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              2:29.66    2:39.04   17  
       34.72  1:14.70  1:56.57  2:39.04                                    
  3 Lebed, Michelle           16 NRG-MA               2:38.57    2:40.58   16  
       36.45  1:17.52  1:59.42  2:40.58                                    
  4 Petrovia, Arianna         15 NRG-MA               2:44.47    2:52.08   15  
       40.34  1:24.21  2:08.62  2:52.08                                    
  5 Harris, Cianni            16 SAKA-MA              2:55.64    2:52.55   14  
       39.34  1:22.52  2:08.13  2:52.55                                    
  6 Luckey, Azaria            15 SERP-MA              2:55.94    2:54.35   13  
       39.16  1:22.47  2:08.06  2:54.35                                    
  7 Taylor, Kaia              17 SERP-MA              3:07.63    3:01.19   12  
       41.29  1:27.18  2:13.75  3:01.19                                    
  8 Marchese, Jenna           17 Marlins-MA           2:58.46    3:01.48   11  
       37.55  1:23.05  2:11.94  3:01.48                                    
  9 Mciver-Jenkins, Dru       15 SERP-MA              2:59.42    3:04.49    9  
       41.03  1:27.74  2:15.76  3:04.49                                    
 10 Scott, Cass               15 PVA-MA               3:10.55    3:11.84    7  
       42.08  1:32.31  2:23.95  3:11.84                                    
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Matt                14 UN-TR-MA             2:20.13    2:23.89   20  
       32.92  1:09.37  1:47.17  2:23.89                                    
  2 Baughman, Brendan         14 Marlins-MA           2:29.12    2:31.28   17  
       33.84  1:12.64  1:51.57  2:31.28                                    
  3 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              2:30.37    2:31.39   16  
       33.77  1:13.03  1:52.29  2:31.39                                    
  4 Kern, Ethan               14 GPAC-MA              2:37.79    2:37.30   15  
       35.08  1:15.44  1:57.21  2:37.30                                    
  5 DiLeonardo, David         13 Marlins-MA           2:39.12    2:37.34   14  
       32.90  1:12.39  1:55.52  2:37.34                                    
  6 Cox, Jeremy               14 NRG-MA               2:41.98    2:40.54   13  
       35.71  1:17.42  1:59.86  2:40.54                                    
  7 Dang, Andrew              13 PVA-MA               2:52.79    2:43.10   12  
       35.06  1:16.06  2:00.20  2:43.10                                    
  8 Chen, Eddie               14 PVA-MA                    NT    2:44.37   11  
       37.19  1:18.81  2:02.47  2:44.37                                    
  9 Taylor, Ryan              13 PWAC-MA              2:42.82    2:47.12    9  
       37.28  1:20.60  2:04.51  2:47.12                                    
 10 McIver-Jenkins, Benjamin  13 SERP-MA              2:58.08    2:51.51    7  
       39.13  1:23.23  2:08.93  2:51.51                                    
 11 Oliver, Justin            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:33.02    2:53.02    6  
       38.64  1:22.94  2:08.23  2:53.02                                    
 12 Butkiewicz, Maximilian    13 NRG-MA                    NT    2:53.33    5  
       39.16  1:25.14  2:10.70  2:53.33                                    
 13 Henry, Drew               13 NRG-MA               3:23.34    2:53.35    4  
       38.94  1:24.02  2:09.68  2:53.35                                    
 14 Bentley, Chase            13 TRI-MA               3:10.97    3:08.64    3  
       42.07  1:31.63  2:20.92  3:08.64                                    
 
Event 48  Men 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Alex                15 UN-YO-MA             2:13.43    2:13.04   20  
       31.17  1:05.49  1:39.46  2:13.04                                    
  2 Lyons, Nick               19 Marlins-MA           2:06.67    2:13.32   17  
       28.52  1:01.76  1:36.86  2:13.32                                    
  3 Cossaboon, Sam            18 Marlins-MA           2:13.31    2:19.30   16  
       29.24  1:03.08  1:39.78  2:19.30                                    
  4 Merighi, Daniel           16 Marlins-MA           2:19.52    2:21.02   15  
       31.14  1:06.34  1:43.72  2:21.02                                    
  5 Oliver, Kevin             15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:24.47    2:26.12   14  
       32.63  1:10.08  1:48.34  2:26.12                                    
  6 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   2:17.86    2:26.33   13  
       33.01  1:10.39  1:48.75  2:26.33                                    
  7 Muhammad, Ameen           18 SAKA-MA              2:41.24    2:40.25   12  
       34.91  1:15.19  1:58.11  2:40.25                                    
  8 Keagy, Ryan               16 PWAC-MA              2:38.69    2:46.41   11  
       36.74  1:18.97  2:02.78  2:46.41                                    
  9 Holden, Marquis           16 SERP-MA              2:41.09    2:49.81    9  
       36.81  1:19.69  2:04.81  2:49.81                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abruzzo, Tori             10 PWAC-MA              2:27.84    2:25.82   20  
       31.05  1:07.92  1:52.47  2:25.82                                    
  2 Mciver-Jenkins, Eva       10 SERP-MA              2:41.42    2:34.60   17  
       32.32  1:12.12  1:59.53  2:34.60                                    
  3 Kern, Abigail              9 GPAC-MA              2:51.78    2:43.62   16  
       33.97  1:17.37  2:05.53  2:43.62                                    
  4 McMurray, Kylie            9 GPAC-MA              2:46.71    2:44.19   15  
       35.58  1:17.77  2:08.64  2:44.19                                    
  5 Williams, Victoria         9 SAKA-MA              2:49.35    2:46.92   14  
       35.96  1:19.81  2:12.27  2:46.92                                    
  6 Lieu, Isa                 10 PWAC-MA              2:58.99    2:48.26   13  
       41.13  1:22.04  2:10.27  2:48.26                                    
  7 Abruzzo, Gabi              9 PWAC-MA              2:51.90    2:49.47   12  
       36.07  1:20.12  2:13.49  2:49.47                                    
  8 Tran, Anna                10 PVA-MA               2:55.11    2:50.07   11  
       37.63  1:22.66  2:13.87  2:50.07                                    
  9 McGlinchey, Scarlett       9 GPAC-MA              2:53.38    2:51.32    9  
       39.37  1:23.91  2:14.30  2:51.32                                    
 10 DeMartinis, Liliana        9 SERP-MA                   NT    2:57.07    7  
       40.93  1:28.43  2:18.01  2:57.07                                    
 11 Page, Zoe                 10 SAKA-MA              3:05.33    2:57.60    6  
       40.23  1:27.19  2:17.55  2:57.60                                    
 12 Muhammad, Safiyah         10 SAKA-MA              3:05.77    2:58.82    5  
       41.31  1:26.54  2:21.14  2:58.82                                    
 13 Rhyshek, Jillian          10 SAKA-MA                   NT    2:59.13    4  
       41.41  1:27.83  2:19.84  2:59.13                                    
 14 Miller, Sarah             10 TWAC-MA                   NT    3:03.27    3  
       40.95  1:30.25  2:19.54  3:03.27                                    
 15 Yushan, Rachel            10 PVA-MA                    NT    3:03.74    2  
       42.51  1:29.72  2:21.74  3:03.74                                    
 16 Scime, Alexandra           9 UN-SC-MA                  NT    3:07.74    1  
       38.45  1:24.52  2:22.58  3:07.74                                    
 17 Do, Kaitlynn              10 PVA-MA               3:12.68    3:10.24  
       46.12  1:32.52  2:30.33  3:10.24                                    
 18 Wolbert, "tiffany"         9 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    3:14.57  
       44.66  1:35.92  2:32.18  3:14.57                                    
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Melissa             12 PVA-MA               2:35.70    2:30.12   20  
       32.04  1:10.80  1:57.21  2:30.12                                    
  2 Kitsul, Kristina          11 PWAC-MA              2:33.24    2:30.72   17  
       31.57  1:11.46  1:56.98  2:30.72                                    
  3 Yushan, Denise            11 PVA-MA                    NT    2:30.98   16  
       31.56  1:12.87  1:57.19  2:30.98                                    
  4 Beyah, MeKhai             11 SAKA-MA              2:35.45    2:36.03   15  
       33.90  1:15.88  2:01.66  2:36.03                                    
  5 Danastasio, Gia           12 WAVE-MA              2:39.55    2:36.99   14  
       33.84  1:14.68  2:00.91  2:36.99                                    
  6 Gray, Elizabeth           12 SERP-MA              2:40.77    2:39.21   13  
       36.06  1:17.37  2:04.18  2:39.21                                    
  7 Gaskill, Grace            12 PVA-MA               2:43.67    2:39.45   12  
       35.28  1:15.79  2:05.18  2:39.45                                    
  8 Zingle, Kala              11 SAKA-MA              2:52.33    3:02.17   11  
       41.07  1:26.83  2:22.44  3:02.17                                    
  9 Hadley, Emma              11 SAKA-MA                   NT    3:08.80    9  
       43.08  1:30.58  2:29.22  3:08.80                                    
 10 Keagy, Jenny              11 PWAC-MA              3:14.14    3:23.21    7  
       49.12  1:39.74  2:37.21  3:23.21                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jalen            10 EAAC-MA              2:34.87    2:41.81   20  
       35.10  1:20.47  2:07.95  2:41.81                                    
  2 Smallwood, Cooper         10 TRI-MA               3:36.73    3:13.26   17  
       49.92  1:38.42  2:35.94  3:13.26                                    
  3 Scott, Brian               9 PVA-MA               3:17.56    3:15.90   16  
       45.46  1:39.22  2:33.15  3:15.90                                    
  4 Gray, Caelan               9 SAKA-MA                   NT    3:22.69   15  
       46.77  1:35.00  2:39.34  3:22.69                                    
  5 Cordery, Jack             10 TWAC-MA              3:26.95    3:23.63   14  
       46.79  1:40.62  2:36.31  3:23.63                                    
  6 Tran, Ethan               10 PVA-MA               3:48.71    3:42.42   13  
       53.33  1:48.10  2:52.57  3:42.42                                    
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tovar, Juan               12 SAKA-MA              2:24.44    2:18.81   20  
       29.75  1:04.99  1:48.80  2:18.81                                    
  2 Williams, Darien          12 SAKA-MA              2:31.29    2:25.44   17  
       32.19  1:09.03  1:54.53  2:25.44                                    
  3 Pierce Jr., Johnny        12 SAKA-MA              2:39.12    2:28.88   16  
       31.87  1:12.42  1:53.60  2:28.88                                    
  4 Mejia-Reynoso, Antonio    12 SAKA-MA              2:41.54    2:34.49   15  
       32.10  1:11.67  2:00.01  2:34.49                                    
  5 Reihl, Alexander          12 WAVE-MA              2:32.82    2:36.85   14  
       31.96  1:12.52  2:00.37  2:36.85                                    
  6 Smith, Ryan               12 DST-MA               2:43.03    2:38.34   13  
       36.18  1:14.41  2:04.11  2:38.34                                    
  7 Schaffling, Patrick       11 NRG-MA               2:49.77    2:50.39   12  
       37.31  1:18.93  2:12.17  2:50.39                                    
  8 McAveety, Jonathan        11 WAVE-MA              3:47.30    3:17.33   11  
       49.16  1:35.59  2:36.25  3:17.33                                    
  9 Culver, Joey              11 NRG-MA                    NT    4:01.54    9  
       57.09  1:55.78  3:10.44  4:01.54                                    
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Olivia             14 DST-MA               4:44.33    4:53.06   20  
       29.82  1:04.81  1:40.91  2:17.13  3:01.66  3:47.12  4:20.68  4:53.06
  2 Wong, Erika               14 UN-PF-MA             5:21.57    5:22.53   17  
       31.70  1:09.67  1:50.84  2:32.19  3:22.77  4:13.42  4:48.68  5:22.53
  3 Holtsberg, Cathryn        13 SSC-MA                    NT    5:28.06   16  
       35.93  1:19.40  2:02.99  2:45.19  3:29.49  4:13.79  4:51.50  5:28.06
  4 Hammond, Kayla            14 TRI-MA               5:42.14    5:35.13   15  
       33.75  1:15.08  1:58.72  2:41.47  3:30.89  4:21.59  4:58.86  5:35.13
  5 Williams, Markayleh       13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    6:26.37   14  
       41.45  1:38.89  2:26.27  3:14.20  4:06.37  5:02.63  5:42.87  6:26.37
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washart, Jordan           17 GPAC-MA              4:38.14    4:42.68   20  
       30.04  1:03.65  1:40.88  2:18.48  2:58.54  3:39.52  4:11.57  4:42.68
  2 Renshaw, Colleen          15 Marlins-MA           5:02.67    4:47.22   17  
       29.26  1:03.71  1:38.92  2:14.05  2:58.32  3:41.83  4:14.57  4:47.22
  3 Townend, Lucy             17 SSC-MA               4:53.76    4:55.69   16  
       30.60  1:05.56  1:41.47  2:17.00  3:04.65  3:51.43  4:24.19  4:55.69
  4 Jackson, India            17 SAKA-MA              5:16.00    5:14.22   15  
       32.07  1:09.45  1:51.24  2:31.87  3:15.39  3:59.32  4:37.65  5:14.22
  5 Williams, Nevaeh          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   5:27.49    5:19.16   14  
       32.32  1:10.19  1:49.87  2:29.16  3:15.51  4:06.52  4:43.92  5:19.16
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Matt                14 UN-TR-MA             4:31.35    4:32.73   20  
       30.00  1:05.38  1:39.91  2:14.53  2:53.19  3:31.64  4:02.92  4:32.73
  2 Grisbaum, Dolan           13 GPAC-MA              4:38.87    4:36.17   17  
       30.33  1:05.72  1:40.86  2:16.53  2:54.63  3:34.06  4:05.98  4:36.17
  3 Washart, Shane            14 GPAC-MA              4:39.48    4:39.82   16  
       30.51  1:05.92  1:40.50  2:15.15  2:56.92  3:39.78  4:10.42  4:39.82
  4 Stewart, Marcel           14 EAAC-MA              4:57.40    5:00.70   15  
       30.41  1:06.52  1:45.60  2:24.78  3:08.71  3:53.02  4:27.94  5:00.70
  5 Williams, Mark            13 Pocono Piranhas-MA        NT    5:34.26   14  
       36.06  1:19.78  2:02.83  2:46.36  3:34.22  4:22.40  4:58.43  5:34.26
  6 Bentley, Chase            13 TRI-MA               5:40.53    5:47.19   13  
       36.83  1:20.26  2:04.87  2:48.54  3:40.64  4:33.25  5:11.25  5:47.19
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Justin               17 PVA-MA                    NT    4:22.71   20  
       26.97    57.91  1:31.24  2:04.50  2:42.32  3:20.93  3:52.29  4:22.71
  2 Yoon, Alex                15 UN-YO-MA             4:29.19    4:23.43   17  
       28.04  1:00.35  1:34.19  2:08.15  2:45.66  3:23.69  3:54.84  4:23.43
  3 Cerbone, William          15 Pocono Piranhas-MA   4:20.96    4:45.66   16  
       30.40  1:06.01  1:44.30  2:21.63  3:00.81  3:41.34  4:14.08  4:45.66
  4 Lucas, David              15 WAVE-MA              5:15.93    5:07.46   15  
       32.74  1:13.50  1:52.36  2:30.38  3:16.07  4:01.84  4:35.38  5:07.46